The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ABU DHABI GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/10/2018
CSI4* ABU DHABI - ABU DHABI, UAE
46
1/10/2018 - 1/13/2018
1.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Breen CAN YA MAKAN ZANG 0 0 33.28 $7,435.81
2 Kotayba Aldughli QUEENSLAND E HOLST WB 0 0 33.57 $5,948.64
3 Henrik Von Eckermann ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL ZANG 0 0 34.84 $4,461.48
4 Cecile Hatteland ALEX SBS 0 0 34.93 $2,974.32
5 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L KWPN 0 0 35.2 $2,082.02
6 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO KWPN 0 0 36.32 $1,635.87
7 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET OS 0 0 38.7 $1,189.72
8 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri SIERRA DSP 0 4 33.32 $892.29
9 David Simpson KEOKI HANN 0 4 33.54 $892.29
10 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET UNKNOWN 0 4 33.97 $743.58
11 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DOMINGO SF 0 4 34.36 $743.58
12 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 0 4 38.59 $743.58
13 Natale Chiaudani ALMERO 12 MECKL 0 4 40.5
14 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA 0 4 47.18
15 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri HERMES DE MARIPOSA OLDBG 0 8 38.94
16 Zayd Kuzbari LIONELL 19 BWP 0 12 44.68
17 Pieter Clemens CORELLI HOLST 0 14 49.04
18 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR KWPN 0 Eli
19 Vladamir Tuganov CONFIDENT OF VICTORY KWPN 0 WD
19 Frederic David EQUADOR VT ROOSAKKER WESTF 0 WD
19 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 BWP 0 WD
22 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN WESTF 4
23 Georgia Tame CASH UP BWP 4
24 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH HOLST 4
25 Nigel Coupe JUBILEE III HANN 4
26 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY 4
27 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHAMPION 126 SF 4
28 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 OS 4
29 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais TINA LA BOHEME OLDBG 4
30 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SF 4
31 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S HOLST 4
32 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY KWPN 4
33 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II BWP 5
34 Henk Van De Pol DILITHYIA VLS AES 8
35 Khaled Abdulaziz Al Eid INA VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE KWPN 8
36 Ahmed Ali Saeed Ahme Al Jneibi PUCK BWP 9
37 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 HANN 12
38 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL DSP 12
39 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA SF 12
40 Saad Alajmi HHS DUBLIN BWP 13
41 Jos Lansink LOIZA ISH 19
42 Amre Hamcho LORDANO OLDBG 22
43 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami GARLIC VH KAPELHOF OLDBG Eli
44 Andre Sakakini BESTINOV VL BWP Ret
44 Sh. Isa Bin Salman Al Khalifa ZAMZAM KWPN Ret
44 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami COLISEE DE HUS Z SF Ret