Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ABU DHABI GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
1/16/2020
CSI3* ABU DHABI - ABU DHABI, UAE
64
1/16/2020 - 1/18/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES SF 0 0 38.63 $7,241.03
2 Michael Whitaker FLINSTERING 0 0 38.83 $5,792.82
3 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA KWPN 0 0 38.98 $3,620.51
3 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU 0 0 38.98 $3,620.51
5 Naser Alshawwaf VICTOR 0 0 39.97 $2,027.48
6 Mohammed Al Kumeiti DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE AES 0 0 42.32 $1,593.02
7 Paolo Paini KONSTOP 0 0 43.59 $1,158.56
8 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC 0 7 49.79 $868.92
9 Abdullah Alsharbatly ARTUUR JH Z 0 8 36.16 $868.92
10 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE ZANG 0 8 39.53 $724.10
11 Shane Breen EVITA OS 0 12 50.14 $724.10
12 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA 0 15 53.63 $724.10
13 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri JAMES V.D OUDE HEIHOEF 1 $114.03
14 Mohd Osama El Borai QUINTERO BWP 1 $114.03
15 Tina Lund CARALLO NRPS 1 $114.03
16 Dalma Malhas OURAL DE LA ROQUE 1 $114.03
17 Osama Al Zabibi FLASH GORDON 30 3
18 David Will SPRING DARK WESTF 4
19 Moh'd Shafi H. Al Rumaithi CIBALIA SF 4
20 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z KWPN 4
21 Holger Wulschner COSUN 4
22 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD KWPN 4
23 Trevor Breen Z7 CARETINA 4
24 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO 4
25 Omar Abdul Aziz Al Marzooqi CONCORDIA 4
26 Ahmed Mansour ESTORIL DE VARDAG 4
27 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO 4
28 Yasser Al Sharif CENTO DU ROUET HANN WB 5
29 Mouda Zeyada VIZALATY OS 5
30 Abdulrahman Medhat Al Hebsi CHARLY BRAUN 5
31 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN MECKL 5
32 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z 6
33 Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri DOKLAHOMA VDL ZANG 8
34 Ali Hamad Al Kirbi BALOUCENTA KWPN 8
35 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS OS 8
36 Vladimir Tuganov LOUIE 9 8
37 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V 8
38 Mohamed Ashraf Abdallah HOUR AES 8
39 Jorg Naeve JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 8
40 Sara Hussein Saleh Al Armouti GODIVA'S BOY P BWP 9
41 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ 9
42 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri TASSILLI DE KERGANE 11
43 Kristaps Neretnieks UDGI GIRL DES GY SF 12
44 Karim Elzoghby FEELING LUCKEY SF 12
45 Humaid Abdulla Khali Al Muhairi CAROLIEN D KWPN 13
46 Mohamed Almalki AUKLAND KWPN 13
47 Abdullah Alrajhi GINI VH BROEKDAL 16
48 Moufi Owaida Al Karbi CALVARO'S STAR BWP 17
49 Khaled Abdulrahman Almobty GRUNNERGER KWIEBUS OS 17
50 Jack Ryan ESSENAR HIGH HOPES 19
51 Mostafa Abboud HOMER DE MUZE 22
52 Arif Ahmend Jassim Ali Ahli CAID DU MARAIS BWP 22
53 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF 23
54 Said Saad ARGENTINA Z BWP 25
55 Ayman Alonays TROY 25
56 Mohamed Omran Ahmed Al Owais CARAVELLI OLENBURGER 25
57 Mohamed Sultan Al Yahyai DUREIN HANNO Ret
57 Nasouh Kayali PANAMERA Z KWPN Ret
57 Simone Coata DALPHONS V Ret
60 Eisa Omran Al Owais AVELON KWPN Eli
60 Saeed Moh'D Al Maazmi AL COMMANDOS Eli
60 Abdullah Alghamdi ROCKSTAR Eli
60 Amre Hamcho BLUSHING Eli
60 Hamad Ali Al Kirbi UXMAL D'YSIEUX Eli