Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ABU DHABI GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
1/18/2020
CSI3* ABU DHABI - ABU DHABI, UAE
49
1/16/2020 - 1/18/2020
1.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY 0 0 34.79 $14,567.58
2 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO WESTF 0 0 37.35 $11,654.07
3 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 0 0 38.5 $8,740.55
4 Khaled Abdulrahman Almobty SOCCERO 2 0 8 37.14 $5,827.03
5 Jack Ryan ESSENAR HIGH HOPES HOLST 0 8 37.86 $4,078.92
6 Ahmed Mansour ESTORIL DE VARDAG 0 8 41.62 $3,204.86
7 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD 1 $2,330.81
8 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE 1 $1,748.11
9 Chad Fellows VINCI DE BEAUFOUR OS 4 $1,748.11
10 Mohammed Al Kumeiti DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE SF 4 $1,456.75
11 Naser Alshawwaf VICTOR 4 $1,456.75
12 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN AES 4 $1,456.75
13 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS 4 $114.03
14 Ali Hamad Al Kirbi BALOUCENTA 4
15 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri JAMES V.D OUDE HEIHOEF OS 5
16 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO BWP 5
17 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU HANN WB 5
18 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 5
19 Dalma Malhas IMPERO DELLE SCHIAVE OS 6
20 Tina Lund CARALLO SI 7
21 Abdulrahman Alrajhi HOT STUFF 8
22 Moufi Owaida Al Karbi CALVARO'S STAR 8
23 Abdullah Alsharbatly BOOMERANG OS 8
24 Abdulrahman Medhat Al Hebsi CHARLY BRAUN KWPN 9
25 Shane Breen EVITA MECKL 9
26 Mohd Osama El Borai QUINTERO 9
27 Osama Al Zabibi FLASH GORDON 30 NRPS 10
28 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL WESTF 10
29 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V SF 12
30 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE AES 12
31 Holger Wulschner COSUN 12
32 Michael Whitaker FLINSTERING KWPN 12
33 Simone Coata DALPHONS V KWPN 12
34 Jorg Naeve JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL KWPN 12
35 Mouda Zeyada VIZALATY BWP 13
36 Mohamed Almalki AUKLAND 14
37 Mohamed Ashraf Abdallah HOUR 17
38 Khaled El Waleed Zamzam DIERETTE 19
39 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF KWPN 20
40 Ayman Alonays TROY BWP 25
41 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ OLENBURGER Ret
41 Abdullah Alrajhi GINI VH BROEKDAL Ret
41 Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri DOKLAHOMA VDL BWP Ret
41 Sara Hussein Saleh Al Armouti GODIVA'S BOY P KWPN Ret
41 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC Ret
41 Amre Hamcho CHAMPION 126 Ret
41 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z OS Ret
41 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' ZANG Ret
41 Trevor Breen Z7 CARETINA UNIRE Ret