Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AARHUS, VILHELMSBORG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/2/2019
CSI2* AARHUS, VILHELMSBORG - AARHUS, VILHELMSBORG, DEN
40
1/30/2019 - 2/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Carey FECYBELLE HOLST 0 0 35.84 $9,407.64
2 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN 0 0 38.94 $5,701.60
3 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK OLDBG 0 0 39.3 $4,276.20
4 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH SF 0 0 40.52 $2,850.80
5 Linnea Ericsson CONTENANCE 15 DWB 0 4 38.36 $1,710.48
6 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 HOLST 0 4 39.29 $1,282.86
7 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC KWPN 0 4 40.07 $855.24
8 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER 0 8 38.91 $712.70
9 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z KWPN 0 8 39.57 $570.16
10 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 0 8 40.82 $570.16
11 Andreas Schou DG LEGALAND JO DWB 0 8 41.52 $285.08
12 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA 0 8 42.61 $285.08
13 Viktor Melin ATINA HANN 4
14 Peder Fredricson KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND KWPN 4
15 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY BWP 4
16 Karen Moeller Rohde QUARZ ASK HOLST 4
17 Michael Aabo INLINER HOLST 4
18 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO HANN 4
19 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR DWB 4
20 Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen QUAJONGEN Z HANN 4
21 Malin Betten Hansen MISS SOOKIE 4
22 Jack Ray Nielsen RILSON DE L'ABBAYE 6
23 Hans Ley KONG'S ALLI 8
24 Wilma Marklund CLARA 86 DWB 8
25 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 HOLST 8
26 Jacqueline Lai BASTA OS 8
27 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 DWB 9
28 Silje Ludvigsen BABOUCHE VH KONINGSHOF Z HOLST 12
29 Pia Stieborsky COLLINA 19 ZANG 12
30 Yunjing (ella) Wang CORIANO CARTHAGO OS 12
31 Lars Trier Kjoeller ROYAL BUTTERFLY 12
32 Rikke Andersen LUCKY NUMBER SLEVIN 3 NWB 16
33 Emma Emanuelsson CHAPLOON Ret
33 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK Ret
33 Mikkel Laursen ALEXANDRA Ret
33 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CAROLUS-MAGNUS Ret
33 Mathilde Kristine Kalland ESTOLGA MECKL Ret
33 Kristian Skovrider CEVIN Ret
33 Sofie Bogelund HARLOESEGAARDS RUBINA Ret
40 Thomas Brandt CINDY Eli