Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AACHEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/19/2017
CSIO5* AACHEN - AACHEN, GER
59
7/18/2017 - 7/23/2017
8.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 HANOVERIAN 0 0 42.97 $26,099.00
2 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 HANN 0 0 43.05 $20,879.20
3 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V HOLST 0 0 43.06 $15,659.40
4 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK AES 0 0 43.09 $10,439.60
5 Lauren Hough OHLALA BWP 0 0 43.2 $7,307.72
6 Pieter Devos ESPOIR 0 0 44.94 $5,741.78
7 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ BWP 0 0 44.97 $4,175.84
8 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 HOLST 0 0 45.73 $3,131.88
9 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY HANN 0 0 46.91 $3,131.88
10 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z KWPN 0 0 47.93 $2,609.90
11 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C ARRAYAN ZANG 0 4 42.27 $2,609.90
12 McLain Ward ROTHCHILD KWPN 0 4 44.32 $2,609.90
13 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS KWPN 0 $365.38
14 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR LA SILLA 0 4 47.13 $365.38
15 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 SF 0 4 50.99 $365.38
16 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE OS 0 8 46.29
17 Henrik Von Eckermann CHACANNO BWP 0 8 46.83
18 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE OS 0 8 47.03
19 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX SF 0 8 48.05
20 Kent Farrington VOYEUR HOLST 0 11 56.8
21 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS KWPN 1
22 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA 1
23 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD SWB 1
24 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL OS 1
25 Werner Muff DAIMLER OS 4
26 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC KWPN 4
27 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE SBS 4
28 Marcus Ehning GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF SF 4
29 Laura Kraut CONFU BWP 4
30 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT HOLST 4
31 Lorenzo De Luca LIMESTONE GREY OS 4
32 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP ISH 5
33 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 SF 5
34 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER BWP 5
35 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM HOLST 5
36 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT BWP 5
37 Alonso Valdez Prado CHIEF KWPN 5
38 Frank Schuttert WINCHESTER 6
39 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE KWPN 8
40 Federico Fernandez GURU SF 8
41 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 ISH 8
42 Markus Beerbaum COMANCHE 28 HANN 9
43 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 OS 9
44 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA KWPN 9
45 Robert Smith BAVI KWPN 9
46 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS OS 11
47 Marco Kutscher BALERMO KWPN 12
48 Olivier Philippaerts HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE OS 12
49 Simone Blum DSP ALICE BWP 12
50 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI DSP 13
51 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU HOLST 18
52 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO OS 21
53 Guy Williams TOP GUN DU GRAND MOUSTIER HOLST 22
54 Luca Marziani SAXO DES HAYETTES SBS Eli
54 Christian Ahlmann TALOUBET Z SF Eli
54 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT KWPN Eli
55 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS WESTF Ret
55 Philippe Rozier QUARTZ ROUGE Ret
55 Philip Ruping HH MESSENGER SF Ret