Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AACHEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/14/2017
CSI2* AACHEN - AACHEN, GER
57
5/11/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V KWPN 0 0 38.84 $6,524.75
2 Mark Bunting BRENNERGRAAF KWPN 0 0 40.94 $5,219.80
3 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV KWPN 0 0 41 $3,914.85
4 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO WESTF 0 0 41.15 $2,609.90
5 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO SHBGB 0 0 41.28 $1,826.93
6 Mike Van Olst CASUALITY Z HOLST 0 0 41.82 $1,435.44
7 Sebastian Adams CARLO ZANG 0 4 42.17 $1,043.96
8 Thomas Kuck CASTELLO 202 HOLST 0 4 44.78 $782.97
9 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE HANN 1 $782.97
10 Jeroen Dubbeldam WILANDRO 3 1 $652.47
11 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S KWPN 1 $652.47
12 Karin Ernsting MACAO KWPN 1 $652.47
13 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS 1 $125.27
14 Laura Hetzel POLLY POCKET SF 2 $125.27
15 Marco Jaspers ALONSO HOLSTEINER 2 $125.27
16 Alexander Schill CHASS KWPN 4
17 Meimei Zhu HERALDO S HOLST 4
18 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIENELLIE SACHS 5
19 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN KWPN 5
20 Christian Kukuk CARILOT KWPN 5
21 Paul Van Wylick CANTATE OS 5
22 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD KWPN 6
23 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX KWPN 6
24 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD HOLST 8
25 Katharina Offel QITANA VDV 8
26 Michael Hughes CASPER 297 ZANG 8
27 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO OS 8
28 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE KWPN 8
29 Anna Persson CASH MAN BWP 8
30 Rikke Belinda Barker OH LA'LA SWB 8
31 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY RHEIN 8
32 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA BWP 8
33 Reed Kessler CHRISTY 3 BH 9
34 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST WESTF 9
35 Emmanuelle Mille DIOR I Z 10
36 Markus Lindenmaier ESTERO BAY ZANG 12
37 Tadahiro Hayashi TABEA 20 DSP 12
38 Carl-Christian Rahlf CHAPEAU CLAQUE HOLST 13
39 Wesley Newlands GEISHA VAN ORSHOF HOLST 13
40 Wolfgang Puschak CONCEETA BWP 13
41 Jaime Guerra Piedra ZAMIA 3 WESTF 14
42 Mariel Victoria Aguirre FILOU HOLST 14
43 Robbert Ehrens ELEGANTO BWP 15
44 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 16
45 Caroline Thorvaldsen VIVOLINUS HOLST 17
46 Kirsten Schweiger CORIANDER 16 KWPN 17
47 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET BAVAR 18
48 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL 28
49 Kai Schafer CLIPPO 3 HANN Eli
50 Simon Schroder WATCH ME IV HOLST Ret
50 Timothy Hendrix JANOU KWPN Ret
50 Christof Kauert QUERCY DIAM CSHA Ret
50 Kimberley Winsingh DIAMOND SF Ret
50 Florian Dolinschek FALCON DE SEMILLY KWPN Ret
50 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues BENEDIKT 29 BWP Ret
50 Peter Bulthuis DIEGO OS Ret
50 Chris Sorensen ZELLOBEE KWPN Ret