Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

"THE BETSY" HAGYARD LEXINGTON CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
9/20/2020
NAT THE KENTUCKY NATIONAL - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Oscar Soberon
27
9/16/2020 - 9/20/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.486 $15,000.00
2 David O'Brien IDEAL SF 0 0 42.197 $11,000.00
3 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 SWEDISH WA 0 0 42.263 $6,500.00
4 Sharn Wordley GATSBY 0 0 42.352 $4,000.00
5 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z ISH 0 0 42.409 $3,000.00
6 Megan Bash Z DIAMANTY ZANG 0 0 43.537 $2,500.00
7 Jordan Kilkenny COLOUR YOUR DAY HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.904 $2,000.00
8 Sharn Wordley ESMEE OLDENBURG 0 4 42.148 $1,500.00
9 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. GOTCHA WARMBLOOD 0 4 43.707 $1,500.00
10 David Beisel ESSINCE W HOLSTEINER 0 4 44.097 $1,000.00
11 Tiffany Hammack CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE KWPN 0 4 44.631 $1,000.00
12 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z SBS 0 4 45.657 $1,000.00
13 Kirsten Ostling HH ZIPPER ZANGERSCHE 0 12 47.12
14 Tanner Korotkin DEAUVILLE S 1
15 Michael Murphy QUICK BOB HOLST 4
16 Celso Ariani JANARI TER DOLEN HOLSTEINER 4
17 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF BELGIAN WA 4
18 Sharn Wordley CASPER BELGIAN WA 4
19 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III OLDBG 8
20 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO 8
21 Kady Abrahamson MARACA LS LA SILLA 13
22 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA SLS Ret
22 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD UNKNOWN Ret
22 Claire McKean ISABELLE HANOVERIAN Ret
22 Tiffany Hammack ELDORADO DUTCH WARM Ret
26 Taylor Flury CARRASCA Z DUTCH WARM Eli
26 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME ZANGERSHEI Eli