Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

DRESSAGE AT LEXINGTON

7/10/2015 - 7/12/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
1: Fillies of 2015 1 2 ST. CRESCENCIA COTTONE GABRIELLE COTTONE GABRIELLE
1: Fillies of 2015 2 2 QUATREFOIL CCF GRIFFIN BRUCE FARM LLC CHARLOTTE'S
10: Yearling Colts & Geldings 1 7 RADAR FALK ROBERTA FALK ROBERTA
10: Yearling Colts & Geldings 2 7 SAINTLY OBSESSION COTTONE GABRIELLE COTTONE GABRIELLE
10: Yearling Colts & Geldings 3 7 RISING STAR FALK ROBERTA FALK ROBERTA
10: Yearling Colts & Geldings 4 7 CCS THORIN WORTH MELYNI WORTH MELYNI
10: Yearling Colts & Geldings 5 7 JARON KOSCH SHERRA KOSCH SHERRA
10: Yearling Colts & Geldings 6 7 HIGH CALIBUR SOUL SMITH CHRISTINE SMITH CHRISTINE
10: Yearling Colts & Geldings 7 JOVER DEWSBURY CATHY DEWSBURY CATHY
101: Training 1 1 5 CORSAIR DEVENNY JEAN MARINO JORY
101: Training 1 2 5 EVANGELINE COLEMAN KATIE EVENT HORSES KBLB
101: Training 1 3 5 LINGFIELD PARK BROWNSON JULIANNE CUNNIGHAM MARIAN
101: Training 1 4 5 LITHGOWS SMARTWISH SCHALLER JENNIFER SCHALLER JENNIFER
101: Training 1 5 5 DONDANTE COLEMAN WILL HORSES LLC KBLB
101: Training 1 5 SERENITY ANNIKA HALL LISA TIMBERLAKE MARY
101: Training 1 5 EVITA TIDD LUCY TIDD LUCY
101: Training 1 5 CHANCE OF FLURRIES WILLIAMS ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SUSAN
101: Training 1 5 CHA CHING HTF FAY JESSICA FARM HILLTOP
101.5: Training 1 1 8 TELLIN WYATT LIES TRIMMER APRIL TRIMMER APRIL
101.5: Training 1 2 8 VON ERIC HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN
101.5: Training 1 3 8 FOLLOW THE STAR NUCKOLS PAIGE NUCKOLS PAIGE
101.5: Training 1 4 8 HBF LIMITED EDITION LINDSAY LAUREN HOLCOMB MARTHA
101.5: Training 1 5 8 HIGHLY SUSPICIOUS COLEMAN WILL HORSES LLC KBLB
101.5: Training 1 6 8 DOLCE ARDORE DEREWENDA ANNA DEREWENDA ANNA
101.5: Training 1 8 ZEGEN PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
101.5: Training 1 8 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
101.5: Training 1 8 COPACETIC SWEENEY ERIN STUTTS ELIZABETH
1010: Training 1 Opportunity 1 3 FOLLOW THE STAR NUCKOLS PAIGE NUCKOLS PAIGE
1010: Training 1 Opportunity 2 3 BELLISSIMA HUDSON JUNE HUDSON JUNE
1010: Training 1 Opportunity 3 3 FENWAY PARK RODRIGUEZ ELISA RODRIGUEZ ELISA
102: Training 2 1 10 ZARCO HOFFMAN MICHAEL HICKEY KRISTIN
102: Training 2 2 10 CORSAIR DEVENNY JEAN MARINO JORY
102: Training 2 3 10 DRESDEN GATCHELL DONNA THOMAS CAROL
102: Training 2 4 10 HEARTSONG HILL DEBBIE WATERMAN LESLIE
102: Training 2 5 10 BARCELONA SG JACKSON CAROLYN JACKSON CAROLYN
102: Training 2 6 10 FERRANTE CF SCHAAF JOHN SCHAAF JOHN
102: Training 2 10 TELLIN WYATT LIES TRIMMER APRIL TRIMMER APRIL
102: Training 2 10 MAELSTROM AIRE YOUNG KATELYN BATTS TAMI
102: Training 2 10 LITHGOWS SMARTWISH SCHALLER JENNIFER SCHALLER JENNIFER
102: Training 2 10 DREAMS AFIRE NUCKOLS PAIGE STANAWAY ANGELA
102.5: Training 2 1 10 HARLEM HEARTBREAKER SPRENGERS- LEVINE NATASHA HART JANE
102.5: Training 2 2 10 EVITA TIDD LUCY TIDD LUCY
102.5: Training 2 3 10 HMF COVER GIRL CARL DANIELLE CARL DANIELLE
102.5: Training 2 4 10 WALLSTREETS WILL RAPP LAUREN RAPP LAUREN
102.5: Training 2 5 10 BELLEZZA FAULCONER CINDY LAUREN FORESTELL J
102.5: Training 2 6 10 GISELLE III SULEK KATHRYN SULEK KATHRYN
102.5: Training 2 10 ZEGEN PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
102.5: Training 2 10 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
102.5: Training 2 10 SHANNON PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
102.5: Training 2 10 KASEY OLSEN DEBBIE OLSEN DEBBIE
102.5: Training 2 10 BACKINTHEDAY HOFFMAN MICHAEL E. HOFFMAN MICHAEL
1020: Training 2 Opportunity 1 1 BELLISSIMA HUDSON JUNE HUDSON JUNE
103: Training 3 1 12 SONG OF FIRE BENEDICT BRANDI BENEDICT BRANDI
103: Training 3 2 12 DON TIAGO GATCHELL DONNA DEMARCUS RACHEL
103: Training 3 3 12 HEARTSONG HILL DEBBIE WATERMAN LESLIE
103: Training 3 4 12 BARCELONA SG JACKSON CAROLYN JACKSON CAROLYN
103: Training 3 5 12 MAI MORSE JODY MORSE JODY
103: Training 3 6 12 WINDHORSE YSIS HEDGES JAMIE HEDGES JAMIE
103: Training 3 12 TALISMAN ISF WILLIAMS EMILY WILLIAMS EMILY
103: Training 3 12 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
103: Training 3 12 PANDEMONIUM GLS HATTLER TIFFANY HATTLER TIFFANY
103: Training 3 12 HMF COVER GIRL CARL DANIELLE CARL DANIELLE
103: Training 3 12 HARLEM HEARTBREAKER HART JANE HART JANE
103: Training 3 12 GOLDEN SAFIRA STRATON KATHLEEN NEEMANN JENNIFER
103: Training 3 12 GISELLE III SULEK KATHRYN SULEK KATHRYN
103: Training 3 12 DIEJANA ZOSKEY JESSICA CUTCHIN SHARI
103.5: Training 3 1 11 WALLSTREETS WILL RAPP LAUREN RAPP LAUREN
103.5: Training 3 2 11 DREAMS AFIRE NUCKOLS PAIGE STANAWAY ANGELA
103.5: Training 3 3 11 FALSTAFF ZOSKEY JESSICA MORGAN TERRI
103.5: Training 3 4 11 BELLEZZA FAULCONER CINDY LAUREN FORESTELL J
103.5: Training 3 5 11 FENWAY BETZEL KATHLEEN BETZEL KATHLEEN
103.5: Training 3 6 11 ASTA LINDEBJERG HELLMAN AMELIA HELLMAN AMELIA
103.5: Training 3 11 ZARCO HOFFMAN MICHAEL HICKEY KRISTIN
103.5: Training 3 11 MAELSTROM AIRE YOUNG KATELYN BATTS TAMI
103.5: Training 3 11 LINGFIELD PARK BROWNSON JULIANNE CUNNIGHAM MARIAN
103.5: Training 3 11 LEDGEWOOD'S DEIREANACH KELLER PAULA LIDDELL PAM
103.5: Training 3 11 HOLLY'S SURPRISE GRADY SARAH GRADY SARAH
103.5: Training 3 11 HBF LIMITED EDITION LINDSAY LAUREN HOLCOMB MARTHA
103.5: Training 3 11 CHANCE OF FLURRIES WILLIAMS ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SUSAN
105: Training Rider Test 0
11: Two Year Old Colts & Geldings 1 7 DEBONAIR MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
11: Two Year Old Colts & Geldings 2 7 DVORJAK DOYLE THOMAS GALLASPY LAUREN
11: Two Year Old Colts & Geldings 3 7 INTERPOL KOSCH SHERRA KOSCH SHERRA
11: Two Year Old Colts & Geldings 4 7 QRUSH ON ME HOFFMAN JENNIFER HOFFMAN JENNIFER
11: Two Year Old Colts & Geldings 5 7 SAINTIAGO EAKIN ALLISON EAKIN ALLISON
11: Two Year Old Colts & Geldings 6 7 ON A WHIM MEISTER KELLY CURTIS CASEY
11: Two Year Old Colts & Geldings 7 LILLY POND'S PRINCE CHARMING BECKWITH LISA BECKWITH LISA
111: First 1 1 15 ANADARKO NUCKOLS PAIGE NUCKOLS ELLA
111: First 1 2 15 ON THE FLIP SIDE HEGLER HUNTER FISHER NATALIE
111: First 1 3 15 FERRANTE CF SCHAAF JOHN SCHAAF JOHN
111: First 1 4 15 DAMON'S DESIGN HW SMITH NANCY BUSHONG-WEEKS SARAH
111: First 1 5 15 RAQUEL BATTS TAMI BATTS TAMI
111: First 1 6 15 HIGH PROFILE RAFALKO CELIA RAFALKO CELIA
111: First 1 15 WINDHORSE YSIS HEDGES JAMIE HEDGES JAMIE
111: First 1 15 VIGONIER RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
111: First 1 15 JOHN PAUL JUZWIAK DARCEY JUZWIAK DARCEY
111: First 1 15 HOLLY'S SURPRISE GRADY SARAH GRADY SARAH
111: First 1 15 GOLDEN SAFIRA STRATON KATHLEEN NEEMANN JENNIFER
111: First 1 15 FIFTY SHADES MARTIN PAMELA MARTIN PAMELA
111: First 1 15 DURANGO PANTEL JAMIE PANTEL JAMIE
111: First 1 15 BLUE AND WHITE BRITANNIA HEUBISCH ELIZABETH HEUBISCH ELIZABETH
111: First 1 15 APONTE WACKER THERESE WACKER THERESE
112: First 2 1 12 DAHLIA FINN JARALYN FINN JARALYN
112: First 2 2 12 KRAMER KOSCH SHERRA KOSCH SHERRA
112: First 2 3 12 BLUE AND WHITE BRITANNIA HEUBISCH ELIZABETH HEUBISCH ELIZABETH
112: First 2 4 12 APHRODITE KEYES-FIOLKA CAITLYN T KEYES MARY
112: First 2 5 12 BELLADONNA HALL LISA PATERSON SUSANNE
112: First 2 6 12 A TIMELESS RENDITION KRASON JEAN KRASON JEAN
112: First 2 12 VIGONIER RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
112: First 2 12 TALISMAN ISF WILLIAMS EMILY WILLIAMS EMILY
112: First 2 12 SHANNON PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
112: First 2 12 HARLEM HEARTBREAKER HART JANE HART JANE
112: First 2 12 GALLALEO STAR FYRE HARPER AMANDA HARPER AMANDA
112: First 2 12 DESTINY'S PERSUIT ROBERTSON MANDY HARDIE CAROLINE
112: First 2 12 ARCHIBALD FREEDMAN ERIN HELLMUTH LISA
112: First 2 12 APONTE WACKER THERESE WACKER THERESE
112.5: First 2 1 15 CONNAUGHT SWEENEY ERIN RABIN JILL
112.5: First 2 2 15 MARCO POLO GS SEAFORD LIBERTY SEAFORD LIBERTY
112.5: First 2 3 15 WIEMER V GREBER BRUNO H. WALDRON KAREN
112.5: First 2 4 15 HIGH PROFILE RAFALKO CELIA RAFALKO CELIA
112.5: First 2 5 15 ELIZA JANE LUFKIN MIMI LUFKIN MIMI
112.5: First 2 6 15 ROMY KINCAID CAITLIN SPERTZEL KARYN
112.5: First 2 15 WASCALLY WABBIT PEED ELIZABETH PEED ELIZABETH
112.5: First 2 15 RAEMEDY DUNNING ROBIN DUNNING ROBIN
112.5: First 2 15 PANDEMONIUM GLS HATTLER TIFFANY HATTLER TIFFANY
112.5: First 2 15 NADROWEJ TEAGARDEN SARAH TEAGARDEN SARAH
112.5: First 2 15 GOOD LOOKIN HODGES CLAIRE MIANO LYNNE
112.5: First 2 15 FIFTY SHADES MARTIN PAMELA MARTIN PAMELA
112.5: First 2 15 DIEGO MARCHAND LUCI MARCHAND LUCILLE
112.5: First 2 15 ANADARKO NUCKOLS PAIGE NUCKOLS ELLA
112.5: First 2 15 AMADEUS BRISBOIS MALENA BRISBOIS MALENA
113: First 3 1 12 BOSTON STRONG VINIOS CHRISTINA VINIOS CHRISTINA
113: First 3 2 12 KRAMER KOSCH SHERRA KOSCH SHERRA
113: First 3 3 12 APHRODITE KEYES-FIOLKA CAITLYN T KEYES MARY
113: First 3 4 12 MARCO POLO GS SEAFORD LIBERTY SEAFORD LIBERTY
113: First 3 5 12 GALVANI HELLMER LISA HELLMER LISA
113: First 3 6 12 RIO ROYALE RRS MURPHY PAM MURPHY PAM
113: First 3 12 SB HERITAGE NABHAN LILIANA NABHAN LILIANA
113: First 3 12 SAUMUR PEREZ CHELSEA PEREZ CHELSEA
113: First 3 12 RAQUEL BATTS TAMI BATTS TAMI
113: First 3 12 NADROWEJ TEAGARDEN SARAH TEAGARDEN SARAH
113: First 3 12 GALLALEO STAR FYRE HARPER AMANDA HARPER AMANDA
113: First 3 12 CROSSFIRE VT SPIVEY ALLISON NELSON JULIE
113.5: First 3 1 9 BRIGHT SIDE O'NEILL EMILY LAVER ANNE
113.5: First 3 2 9 QUEEN OF SPADES PARSONS AMY PARSONS AMY
113.5: First 3 3 9 BELLADONNA HALL LISA PATERSON SUSANNE
113.5: First 3 4 9 CHIPPY WATSON MOLLY WATSON MOLLY
113.5: First 3 5 9 SIR LANCELOT HATTENBURG ELIZABETH HATTENBURG ELIZABETH
113.5: First 3 6 9 KYNYNMONT BRIANNA LIDDELL PAM LIDDELL PAM
113.5: First 3 9 KASEY BYRNE SIOBHAN OLSEN DEBBIE
113.5: First 3 9 HIGH PROFILE RAFALKO CELIA RAFALKO CELIA
113.5: First 3 9 GLENHAVEN SERENGETI MELUSEN MEG MELUSEN MEG
113.5: First 3 9 BARTLEY MILL BENSEN JENNIFER COOPER SUSAN
113.5: First 3 9 A TIMELESS RENDITION KRASON JEAN KRASON JEAN
115: First Rider Test 0
12: Three Year Old Colts & Geldings 1 4 DAVID BOWIE MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
12: Three Year Old Colts & Geldings 2 4 BY DESIGN MCLANDRICH JENNIFER L. L. MCLANDRICH JENNIFER
12: Three Year Old Colts & Geldings 3 4 GREAT DREAM CAIN RACHEL CAIN RACHEL
12: Three Year Old Colts & Geldings 4 4 HANNO DEWSBURY CATHY DEWSBURY CATHY
121: Second 1 1 13 GOOD LOOKIN HODGES CLAIRE MIANO LYNNE
121: Second 1 2 13 CASEY SCHOLTEN CATHY SCHOLTEN CATHY
121: Second 1 3 13 PADDINGTON CONNELLY ANNIE CONNELLY ANNIE
121: Second 1 4 13 VALSAR JENDROWSKI LYNN LIGHT MELODY
121: Second 1 5 13 LUMINUS KAVANAH MEGHAN KAVANAH MEGHAN
121: Second 1 6 13 CHIPPY WATSON MOLLY WATSON MOLLY
121: Second 1 13 TKA GET SMART PARKER TASKA PARKER TASKA
121: Second 1 13 SIR LANCELOT HATTENBURG ELIZABETH HATTENBURG ELIZABETH
121: Second 1 13 RICHMOND GRADY TRACY DAVIS SADIE
121: Second 1 13 LOREAL BECAUSE I'M WORTH IT SHIPKA DARCIE SHIPKA DARCIE
121: Second 1 13 LEONETTI RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
121: Second 1 13 LARGOS ROW NEIDHARDT-CLARK BABSI LARGOS GROUP SYCAMORE
121: Second 1 13 KANTATE CAIN RACHEL GAFFORD MARGRET
121: Second 1 13 HOOVER GINSBURG JESSIE BEBIE WENDY
121: Second 1 13 FIORE' RUSE JACQUI RUSE JACQUI
121: Second 1 13 CORDELIA'S DREAMGIRL BORNS SARAH BORNS SARAH
121: Second 1 13 BARTLEY MILL BENSEN JENNIFER COOPER SUSAN
122: Second 2 1 9 MORENITO VI BURD WHICKER ASHLEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY
122: Second 2 2 9 TO CATCH A THIEF HEAD ALISON QUINN ALICE
122: Second 2 3 9 CASEY SCHOLTEN CATHY SCHOLTEN CATHY
122: Second 2 4 9 REHY USA COLEMAN WILL SHIPKA CHASE
122: Second 2 5 9 CINDERELLA FREEDMAN ERIN MARCHAND LUCILLE
122: Second 2 6 9 ACCIDENTAL SON HELLMER LISA HELLMER ANGELIKA
122: Second 2 9 WILLOUGHBY GALBRAITH ELIZABETH GALBRAITH ELIZABETH
122: Second 2 9 SIRRIUS MUNROE SHARON MUNROE SHARON
122: Second 2 9 PARTIAL ECLIPSE MITCHELL ERIN HAGAN RACHEL
122: Second 2 9 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA CHASE SHIPKA CHASE
122: Second 2 9 MEADOWLARK CELIA LAURA CELIA LAURA
122: Second 2 9 DURANGO PANTEL JAMIE PANTEL JAMIE
122.5: Second 2 1 3 AMBROSIO CA HEAD ALISON QUINN ALICE
122.5: Second 2 2 3 DIEGO FREEDMAN ERIN MARCHAND LUCILLE
122.5: Second 2 3 3 NICOLE BERRY BEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY MOORE ELLIOTT
122.5: Second 2 3 NO ROYAL FRECKLES FLOYD ROBIN FLOYD ROBIN
122.5: Second 2 3 LEONETTI RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
122.6: Second 2 1 5 WINSLOW SPF IRBY MARGARET IRBY MARGARET
122.6: Second 2 2 5 BENNIGAN SCHUVER ALYSE SCHUVER ALYSE
122.6: Second 2 3 5 FREEWILL KADLUBEK KAYLA KADLUBEK KAYLA
122.6: Second 2 4 5 FELIX GSF LENNON DENISE LENNON DENISE
122.6: Second 2 5 5 VOLLES FARBENSPIEL NELSON LAURA NELSON LAURA
123: Second 3 1 13 FESTIVAL HW GATCHELL DONNA K BAILLIE KAREN
123: Second 3 2 13 KYNYNMONT BALLYTOBIN KELLER PAULA LIDDELL PAM
123: Second 3 3 13 TIGHT LINES COLEMAN WILL SYNDICATE CONAIR
123: Second 3 4 13 SIRRIUS MUNROE SHARON MUNROE SHARON
123: Second 3 5 13 VALSAR JENDROWSKI LYNN LIGHT MELODY
123: Second 3 6 13 NICOLE BERRY BEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY MOORE ELLIOTT
123: Second 3 13 WILLOUGHBY GALBRAITH ELIZABETH GALBRAITH ELIZABETH
123: Second 3 13 TKA GET SMART PARKER TASKA PARKER TASKA
123: Second 3 13 ROUGE FLEUR ROBERTSON ALEX MORGAN TERRI
123: Second 3 13 RICHMOND GRADY TRACY DAVIS SADIE
123: Second 3 13 RANGE ROVER LGF SULEK NANCY SULEK NANCY
123: Second 3 13 QUEEN OF SPADES PEDLAR SHANNON PARSONS AMY
123: Second 3 13 PARTIAL ECLIPSE MITCHELL ERIN HAGAN RACHEL
123: Second 3 13 NO ROYAL FRECKLES FLOYD ROBIN FLOYD ROBIN
123: Second 3 13 BENNIGAN SCHUVER ALYSE SCHUVER ALYSE
123.5: Second 3 1 13 DANTE ARMSTRONG CODY JENDROWSKI LYNN
123.5: Second 3 2 13 LARGOS ROW NEIDHARDT-CLARK BABSI LARGOS GROUP SYCAMORE
123.5: Second 3 3 13 ROUGH CUT SHILLING JULIE SHILLING JULIE
123.5: Second 3 4 13 MEJICANO CIII GONZALEZ DIEGO BURSESE AMINA
123.5: Second 3 5 13 MORENITO VI BURD WHICKER ASHLEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY
123.5: Second 3 6 13 CORDELIA'S DREAMGIRL BYRNE SIOBHAN BORNS SARAH
123.5: Second 3 13 YUNQUE XXVII SYMON JENNIFER SYMON JENNIFER
123.5: Second 3 13 VOLLES FARBENSPIEL NELSON LAURA NELSON LAURA
123.5: Second 3 13 U.C. NAVIGATOR WHEELER LISA WHEELER LISA
123.5: Second 3 13 THE RED BARON KELLER PAULA KELLER PAULA
123.5: Second 3 13 DESTINY'S PERSUIT ROBERTSON MANDY HARDIE CAROLINE
123.5: Second 3 13 BAYLLISSIMO KNICK KAITLIN STEVENS BRENDA
123.5: Second 3 13 AMBROSIO CA HEAD ALISON QUINN ALICE
125: Second Rider Test 0
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 1 9 DAVID BOWIE MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 2 9 SAINTLY OBSESSION COTTONE GABRIELLE COTTONE GABRIELLE
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 3 9 DEBONAIR MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 9 RISING STAR FALK ROBERTA FALK ROBERTA
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 9 RADAR FALK ROBERTA FALK ROBERTA
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 9 INTERPOL KOSCH SHERRA KOSCH SHERRA
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 9 GREAT DREAM CAIN RACHEL CAIN RACHEL
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 9 DVORJAK DOYLE THOMAS GALLASPY LAUREN
13: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Colt/Gelding Championship 9 BY DESIGN MCLANDRICH JENNIFER L. L. MCLANDRICH JENNIFER
131: Third 1 1 7 DONDER STORM GRAHAM HEIDI STORM GRAHAM HEIDI
131: Third 1 2 7 VIOLA FREEDMAN ERIN FREEDMAN ERIN
131: Third 1 3 7 RICH GREY ROBERTSON ALEX ROBERTSON ALEX
131: Third 1 4 7 BRIGHTON HELLMAN AMELIA HELLMAN AMELIA
131: Third 1 5 7 DONNERFELD GRANT ALBERT LESLIE GRANT ALBERT LESLIE
131: Third 1 6 7 WISH LIST HATTLER TIFFANY HATTLER TIFFANY
131: Third 1 7 PIRATA XXXIII BREINER KATE KEANY JULIE
132: Third 2 1 2 GRAND SLAM ECHTERNACH CATHERINE A. HARRISON DANA
132: Third 2 2 2 KNOTEWORTHY CF GRUBER BONNIE GRUBER BONNIE
132: Third 2 2 DONNERFELD GRANT ALBERT LESLIE GRANT ALBERT LESLIE
133: Third 3 1 13 OBOS O'REILY COLEMAN WILL FARMS TIVOLI
133: Third 3 2 13 DE BEERS WILMOTH HOLLY WILMOTH HOLLY
133: Third 3 3 13 TANGO FINN JARALYN FINN JARALYN
133: Third 3 4 13 ZORAN SEERY DEVON STEDT BONNIE
133: Third 3 5 13 BENEFACTOR RRS O'NEILL EMILY WALTON MELINDA
133: Third 3 6 13 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS HALL FORREST HALL FORREST
133: Third 3 13 VICTORY SHETAN SHIPKA CHASE SHIPKA CHASE
133: Third 3 13 VESUVIAN GREER HUXLEY GREER HUXLEY
133: Third 3 13 MASON WILLE AMANDA WILLE AMANDA
133: Third 3 13 KNOTEWORTHY CF GRUBER BONNIE GRUBER BONNIE
133: Third 3 13 HASTENING CARDOON RICHARDS HEATHER RICHARDS HEATHER
133: Third 3 13 FITI AL BURSESE AMINA BURSESE AMINA
133: Third 3 13 ELFE MATHERS KATHY MATHERS KATHY
133: Third 3 13 DONDER STORM GRAHAM HEIDI STORM GRAHAM HEIDI
133: Third 3 13 BERTHA NYGAARDSTOFT LUFKIN MIMI LUFKIN MIMI
14: Young Horse Championship 1 6 DANAE MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
14: Young Horse Championship 2 6 DAVID BOWIE MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
14: Young Horse Championship 6 SAINTLY OBSESSION COTTONE GABRIELLE COTTONE GABRIELLE
14: Young Horse Championship 6 DEBONAIR MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
14: Young Horse Championship 6 DANI CARINA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA
14: Young Horse Championship 6 BEALL SPRING DANICA ORMSTON STEPHANIE POLLAK THORA
141: Fourth 1 1 8 CAPITAL CALL HICKEY KRISTIN HICKEY KRISTIN
141: Fourth 1 2 8 JUST GEORGIE BENNETT KATHRYN BENNETT KATHRYN
141: Fourth 1 3 8 KYNYNMONT COOPER O GRADY BLYTHE KAITLIN LIDDELL PAM
141: Fourth 1 4 8 CRUSEDOR BLOEMERS GARDNER BLOEMERS GARDY
141: Fourth 1 5 8 FIDDLER PARSONS ASHLEY NICOLE WILLMS JORDAN
141: Fourth 1 6 8 DEVOTION SCHAAF AMY SCHAAF AMY
141: Fourth 1 8 PHILOSOPHER MCKENZIE MELISSA MCKENZIE MELISSA
141: Fourth 1 8 PARIS HECKMAN TAMARA HECKMAN TAMARA
141: Fourth 1 8 DE BEERS WILMOTH HOLLY WILMOTH HOLLY
142: Fourth 2 1 11 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS HALL FORREST HALL FORREST
142: Fourth 2 2 11 HHOT TAMALE KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
142: Fourth 2 3 11 LHINCOLN ARMSTRONG CODY ARMSTRONG CODY
142: Fourth 2 4 11 CANTATA GREBER BRUNO GREBER BRUNO
142: Fourth 2 5 11 HALIFAX MIDDELSOM FORBUS JONTELLE WORTH MELYNI
142: Fourth 2 6 11 BLUE AND WHITE BRAVO HEUBISCH ELIZABETH A. HARRISON DANA
142: Fourth 2 11 ZUDANE P. HOEDEBECKE SALLY HOEDEBECKE SALLY
142: Fourth 2 11 SURAYA NEAVE VICTORIA NEAVE VICTORIA
142: Fourth 2 11 PARIS HECKMAN TAMARA HECKMAN TAMARA
142: Fourth 2 11 JUST GEORGIE BENNETT KATHRYN BENNETT KATHRYN
142: Fourth 2 11 DEXTER S RUSSELL VALERIE RUSSELL VALERIE
142: Fourth 2 11 AFTYN FISHER NATALIE FISHER NATALIE
143: Fourth 3 1 4 LHINCOLN ARMSTRONG CODY ARMSTRONG CODY
143: Fourth 3 2 4 ZIDANE SHEALY BECKY SHEALY BECKY
143: Fourth 3 3 4 DEXTER S RUSSELL VALERIE RUSSELL VALERIE
143: Fourth 3 4 4 ACTION ACE WINCHELL MARY WINCHELL MARY
15: 4 & Older Stallions shown only in hand 0
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 1 15 SANFORD FINN JARALYN FINN JARALYN
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 2 15 ZARCITA HILL DEBBIE WATERMAN LESLIE
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 3 15 LIBERTINA LANGWOST-BARLOW REBECCA LANGWOST-BARLOW REBECCA
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 4 15 TALISMAN BHF WILKINSON TORREY WILKINSON TORREY
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 5 15 GIRALDILLO CEN GONZALEZ DIEGO BURSESE AMINA
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 6 15 SANIDIN SMITH-BOONE WENDY SMITH-BOONE WENDY
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 WEMBLEY D SCHURINK REBECCA PILLAY YAESSHNA
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 SAN REGILIO NYSSEN JULES NYSSEN JULES
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 RULET BYRNE SIOBHAN MASON MARSHA
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 RAGAZZO KEYES THERESA KEYES THERESA
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 OTTOMATIC CALLAN MARY CALLAN MARY
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 OKLEND SCHUVER ALYSE SCHUVER ALYSE
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 MYTHIC JUMA MARTINKO KRISTA MARTINKO KRISTA
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 HARMONY'S STAR AGENT HASSLER SCOTT SPORTHORSES HARMONY
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 FURST FERRO LIDDELL PAM LIDDELL PAM
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 DELIZA CARSON DOMENIQUE CARSON VICTORIA
150: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 15 DANTE 043 POLLAK THORA POLLAK THORA
150.5: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 1 5 VOLTURNUS NYSSEN JULES BRINKLEY JENNIFER
150.5: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 2 5 CLAUDIA RATLIFF KATHERINE RATLIFF KATHERINE
150.5: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 3 5 VALENTINO LINGARD KAITLYN LINGARD KAITLYN
150.5: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 4 5 WIECOR VA HAUGH KATIE ENDERS MARCH
150.5: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 5 5 TOMORROW'S SUN BETZEL KATHLEEN BETZEL KATHLEEN
150.5: FEI TOC - PSG, I-1 5 PERIGNON DANTE SHAYNE DANTE SHAYNE
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 1 8 HARMONY'S BOITANO HASSLER SUSANNE MALONE LESLIE
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 2 8 FOLKESTONE VINIOS CHRISTINA VINIOS CHRISTINA
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 3 8 STRATOCASTER SPRIESER LAUREN SPRIESER JUDITH
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 4 8 KYNYNMONT GUNSMOKES GIDEON TATE JESSICA JO LIDDELL PAM
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 5 8 BITTERSWEET ASPLUNDH BARBIE ASPLUNDH BARBIE
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 6 8 DUET MF KOFORD JAMES HAYMON MARYANNA
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 8 SUMMERSBY TATE JESSICA JO JO TATE JESSICA
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 8 SHOWDOWN HILL DEBBIE WATERMAN LESLIE
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 8 QREDIT HILLTOP BRAGDELL MICHAEL FARM HILLTOP
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 8 HOT MAMA BENEDICT BRANDI BENEDICT BRANDI
152: USEF Developing Horse PSG 8 HHOT TAMALE KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
153: USEF Developing Horse GP 1 2 AIR MARSHALL KOFORD JAMES GRAY COLLEEN
153: USEF Developing Horse GP 2 2 ELFENPERFEKT PUGH ABRAHAM DRAYER ALICE
155: FEI Young Rider Grand Prix 1 2 MONDAVI F ALVORD ADRIANE ROWSE KATHY
155: FEI Young Rider Grand Prix 2 2 ARGO CONTI TYME THOMAS SARAH THOMAS SARAH
155: FEI Young Rider Grand Prix 2 DAVERDEN BLYTHE KAITLIN BLYTHE KAITLIN
16: 4 & Older Stallions also showing U/S 0
160: FEI TOC - I-B, I-2, GP 1 6 ELLEGRIA SPRIESER LAUREN SPRIESER LAUREN
160: FEI TOC - I-B, I-2, GP 2 6 CHESAPEAKE LANGWOST-BARLOW REBECCA LANGWOST-BARLOW REBECCA
160: FEI TOC - I-B, I-2, GP 3 6 LUMINENCE BEBIE WENDY BEBIE WENDY
160: FEI TOC - I-B, I-2, GP 4 6 KABOOM CALLAN MARY CALLAN MARY
160: FEI TOC - I-B, I-2, GP 5 6 BLUE AND WHITE RAVEN DRESCHER JENNIFER DRESCHER JENNIFER
160: FEI TOC - I-B, I-2, GP 6 6 WILLOW BAE HARRINGTON SUSAN HARRINGTON SUSAN
160: FEI TOC - I-B, I-2, GP 6 LE HERBERT HURWITZ ANNE HURWITZ ANNE
17: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Stallion Championship 0
1770: TOC FEI/USEF Young Horse 1 1 CCS THEODEN FORBUS JONTELLE WORTH MELYNI
18: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Current Year Foal Championship 1 4 ST. CRESCENCIA COTTONE GABRIELLE COTTONE GABRIELLE
18: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Current Year Foal Championship 2 4 QUATREFOIL CCF GRIFFIN BRUCE FARM LLC CHARLOTTE'S
18: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Current Year Foal Championship 3 4 SAINTSATIONAL KING TAWNA KING TAWNA
18: GAIG/USDFBC Qualifier Current Year Foal Championship 4 HANSEL MIRARCHI ANGELA MIRARCHI ANGELA
180: FEI TOC - unlisted test 0
181: FEI TOC - Paraequestrian 0
19: Mature Horse Championship 1 3 SHABRINA KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
19: Mature Horse Championship 2 3 WELINA RADTKE NANCY RADTKE NANCY
19: Mature Horse Championship 3 GNF CRESCENDO COTTONE GABRIELLE COTTONE GABRIELLE
191: FEI Junior Team Test 0
192: FEI Young Rider Team 0
193: FEI Pony Team 1 1 WHISPER TO HEAVEN WINTERS-MCCABE ANNABEL WINTERS-MCCABE ANNABEL
195: Dressage Seat Equitation 1 2 SB HERITAGE NABHAN LILIANA NABHAN LILIANA
195: Dressage Seat Equitation 2 2 CHANCE OF FLURRIES WILLIAMS ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SUSAN
195: Dressage Seat Equitation 2 TALISMAN ISF WILLIAMS EMILY WILLIAMS EMILY
2: Yearling Fillies 1 5 DANAE MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
2: Yearling Fillies 2 5 RAYNA MAY HASKINS ANGIE HASKINS ANGIE
2: Yearling Fillies 3 5 RIONA TWF ALSTON QUINNTEN MEGAN LAUREEN
2: Yearling Fillies 4 5 JINOVA KOSCH SHERRA KOSCH SHERRA
2: Yearling Fillies 5 5 PEPPERMYNT PATI MIRARCHI ANGELA MIRARCHI ANGELA
20: Grand Championship 1 4 WELINA RADTKE NANCY RADTKE NANCY
20: Grand Championship 2 4 SHABRINA KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
20: Grand Championship 4 DAVID BOWIE MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
20: Grand Championship 4 DANAE MF CURTIS BRENDAN HAYMON MARYANNA
201: Training 1 1 11 RIVER RUNNER COUCH CAITLIN COUCH CAITLIN
201: Training 1 2 11 FOLLOW THE STAR NUCKOLS PAIGE NUCKOLS PAIGE
201: Training 1 3 11 FLEMMIRO SSM HEATH MICHAEL GAGE KELLY
201: Training 1 4 11 VON ERIC HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN
201: Training 1 5 11 LINGFIELD PARK BROWNSON JULIANNE CUNNIGHAM MARIAN
201: Training 1 6 11 ROYCE GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA
201: Training 1 11 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
201: Training 1 11 SERENITY ANNIKA HALL LISA TIMBERLAKE MARY
201: Training 1 11 ROWENA GAHAN SUZANNE GAHAN SUZANNE
201: Training 1 11 NOELLE FERNANDEZ LILLIAN SANSOM KAREN
201: Training 1 11 KASSINI MONTAGANO MELANIE ANN HANSEN LEA
201: Training 1 11 ELIZA JANE LUFKIN MIMI LUFKIN MIMI
201: Training 1 11 COPACETIC SWEENEY ERIN STUTTS ELIZABETH
201: Training 1 11 CHA CHING HTF FAY JESSICA FARM HILLTOP
201.5: Training 1 1 7 CORSAIR DEVENNY JEAN MARINO JORY
201.5: Training 1 2 7 HBF LIMITED EDITION LINDSAY LAUREN HOLCOMB MARTHA
201.5: Training 1 3 7 TELLIN WYATT LIES TRIMMER APRIL TRIMMER APRIL
201.5: Training 1 4 7 MAI MORSE JODY MORSE JODY
201.5: Training 1 5 7 ZEGEN PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
201.5: Training 1 6 7 A NEW YORK MINUTE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON KATIE
201.5: Training 1 7 LINGFIELD PARK BROWNSON JULIANNE CUNNIGHAM MARIAN
201.5: Training 1 7 GLACIER BAY KERIN KENI KERIN KENI
201.5: Training 1 7 FROWIND'S CRESCENT STAADECKER EMILY JENNINGS PATRICE
201.5: Training 1 7 CHANCE OF FLURRIES WILLIAMS ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SUSAN
2010: Training 1 Opportunity 1 5 SONATINA CHS BROWNSON JULIANNE BROWNSON JULIANNE
2010: Training 1 Opportunity 2 5 BELLISSIMA HUDSON JUNE HUDSON JUNE
2010: Training 1 Opportunity 3 5 FIELD GREENS CHESAPEAKE YOUNG SHARI YOUNG SHARI
2010: Training 1 Opportunity 4 5 FENWAY PARK RODRIGUEZ ELISA RODRIGUEZ ELISA
2010: Training 1 Opportunity 5 5 LUCY CRIST DANIELLE TARLETON ANDRA
202: Training 2 1 10 HEARTSONG HILL DEBBIE WATERMAN LESLIE
202: Training 2 2 10 ADELINE SHULTZ APRIL COHEN REBECCA
202: Training 2 3 10 EVANGELINE COLEMAN KATIE EVENT HORSES KBLB
202: Training 2 4 10 COLONEL J BAR STRADER ANGEL STRADER ANGEL
202: Training 2 5 10 EUREKA MCGINN KELLY POMRANING RUTH
202: Training 2 6 10 ROYCE GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA
202: Training 2 10 ZEGEN PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
202: Training 2 10 ZARCO HOFFMAN MICHAEL HICKEY KRISTIN
202: Training 2 10 NOELLE FERNANDEZ LILLIAN SANSOM KAREN
202: Training 2 10 LITHGOWS SMARTWISH SCHALLER JENNIFER SCHALLER JENNIFER
202: Training 2 10 FUERST BLUSH JOHNSTON EMME POWELL ASHLEY
202: Training 2 10 COPACETIC SWEENEY ERIN STUTTS ELIZABETH
202.5: Training 2 1 5 LEXI ANNA SLONE ELIZA SLONE ELIZA
202.5: Training 2 2 5 DREAMS AFIRE NUCKOLS PAIGE STANAWAY ANGELA
202.5: Training 2 3 5 FANTANGO NPF MELLISH MARTHA MELLISH MARTHA
202.5: Training 2 4 5 HBF LIMITED EDITION LINDSAY LAUREN HOLCOMB MARTHA
202.5: Training 2 5 5 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
202.6: Training 2 1 10 FERRANTE CF SCHAAF JOHN SCHAAF JOHN
202.6: Training 2 2 10 DON TIAGO GATCHELL DONNA DEMARCUS RACHEL
202.6: Training 2 3 10 DONDANTE COLEMAN WILL HORSES LLC KBLB
202.6: Training 2 4 10 EVITA TIDD LUCY TIDD LUCY
202.6: Training 2 5 10 FOLLOW THE STAR NUCKOLS PAIGE NUCKOLS PAIGE
202.6: Training 2 6 10 VON ERIC HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN
202.6: Training 2 10 ZEGEN PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
202.6: Training 2 10 WALLSTREETS WILL RAPP LAUREN RAPP LAUREN
202.6: Training 2 10 HMF COVER GIRL CARL DANIELLE CARL DANIELLE
202.6: Training 2 10 ELIZA JANE LUFKIN MIMI LUFKIN MIMI
202.6: Training 2 10 DOLCE ARDORE DEREWENDA ANNA DEREWENDA ANNA
202.6: Training 2 10 DAUPHIN ROMAN RACHEL ROMAN RACHEL
202.6: Training 2 10 CORSAIR DEVENNY JEAN MARINO JORY
202.7: Training 2 1 6 TELLIN WYATT LIES TRIMMER APRIL TRIMMER APRIL
202.7: Training 2 2 6 KASEY OLSEN DEBBIE OLSEN DEBBIE
202.7: Training 2 3 6 MAI MORSE JODY MORSE JODY
202.7: Training 2 4 6 HIGHLY SUSPICIOUS COLEMAN WILL HORSES LLC KBLB
202.7: Training 2 5 6 JB BASKING IN GLORY HARRELL MATTY HARDY TRISTIN
202.7: Training 2 6 6 SAN JACO TWF HEINEMAN RADKA HEINEMAN RADKA
202.7: Training 2 6 WELINA NEIDHARDT-CLARK BABSI RADTKE NANCY
2020: Training 2 Opportunity 1 2 LUCY CRIST DANIELLE TARLETON ANDRA
2020: Training 2 Opportunity 2 2 BELLISSIMA HUDSON JUNE HUDSON JUNE
203: Training 3 1 16 HEARTSONG HILL DEBBIE WATERMAN LESLIE
203: Training 3 2 16 FERRANTE CF SCHAAF JOHN SCHAAF JOHN
203: Training 3 3 16 WALLSTREETS WILL RAPP LAUREN RAPP LAUREN
203: Training 3 4 16 ZARCO HOFFMAN MICHAEL HICKEY KRISTIN
203: Training 3 5 16 ADELINE SHULTZ APRIL COHEN REBECCA
203: Training 3 6 16 DANTE COEUR MARTIN-TUCKER MARNE MARTIN-TUCKER MARNE
203: Training 3 16 TALISMAN ISF WILLIAMS EMILY WILLIAMS EMILY
203: Training 3 16 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
203: Training 3 16 SHANNON PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
203: Training 3 16 RIVER RUNNER COUCH CAITLIN COUCH CAITLIN
203: Training 3 16 LA SCALA CF ADDY-CROW DORIE HOLOWESKO NANCY
203: Training 3 16 JB BASKING IN GLORY HARRELL MATTY HARDY TRISTIN
203: Training 3 16 GISELLE III SULEK KATHRYN SULEK KATHRYN
203: Training 3 16 FUERST BLUSH JOHNSTON EMME POWELL ASHLEY
203: Training 3 16 FANTANGO NPF MELLISH MARTHA MELLISH MARTHA
203: Training 3 16 DIEJANA ZOSKEY JESSICA CUTCHIN SHARI
203: Training 3 16 COLONEL J BAR STRADER ANGEL STRADER ANGEL
203: Training 3 16 BIANNA GALLAGHER STACY GALLAGHER STACY
203.5: Training 3 1 5 DRESDEN GATCHELL DONNA THOMAS CAROL
203.5: Training 3 2 5 SHTILETTO KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
203.5: Training 3 3 5 HMF COVER GIRL CARL DANIELLE CARL DANIELLE
203.5: Training 3 4 5 KASEY OLSEN DEBBIE OLSEN DEBBIE
203.5: Training 3 5 5 LITHGOWS SMARTWISH SCHALLER JENNIFER SCHALLER JENNIFER
203.5: Training 3 5 BARCELONA SG JACKSON CAROLYN JACKSON CAROLYN
203.6: Training 3 1 12 ASTA LINDEBJERG HELLMAN AMELIA HELLMAN AMELIA
203.6: Training 3 2 12 THANE GRINER ADRIAN SOPHER JAMIE
203.6: Training 3 3 12 LEDGEWOOD'S DEIREANACH KELLER PAULA LIDDELL PAM
203.6: Training 3 4 12 PANDEMONIUM GLS HATTLER TIFFANY HATTLER TIFFANY
203.6: Training 3 5 12 GLACIER BAY KERIN KENI KERIN KENI
203.6: Training 3 6 12 MAELSTROM AIRE YOUNG KATELYN BATTS TAMI
203.6: Training 3 12 WINDHORSE YSIS HEDGES JAMIE HEDGES JAMIE
203.6: Training 3 12 SONG OF FIRE BENEDICT BRANDI BENEDICT BRANDI
203.6: Training 3 12 LVIS TACKETT KATHERINE MILLER CHELSEY
203.6: Training 3 12 HARLEM HEARTBREAKER HART JANE HART JANE
203.6: Training 3 12 EVITA TIDD LUCY TIDD LUCY
203.6: Training 3 12 EUREKA MCGINN KELLY POMRANING RUTH
203.6: Training 3 12 CHANCE OF FLURRIES WILLIAMS ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SUSAN
203.6: Training 3 12 BRUMBALINA JACOBS EMMA JACOBS EMMA
203.6: Training 3 12 APHRODITE KEYES-FIOLKA CAITLYN T KEYES MARY
203.7: Training 3 1 7 LEXI ANNA SLONE ELIZA SLONE ELIZA
203.7: Training 3 2 7 FENWAY BETZEL KATHLEEN BETZEL KATHLEEN
203.7: Training 3 3 7 DREAMS AFIRE NUCKOLS PAIGE STANAWAY ANGELA
203.7: Training 3 4 7 FROWIND'S CRESCENT STAADECKER EMILY JENNINGS PATRICE
203.7: Training 3 5 7 HOLLY'S SURPRISE GRADY SARAH GRADY SARAH
203.7: Training 3 6 7 FALSTAFF ZOSKEY JESSICA MORGAN TERRI
203.7: Training 3 7 SB HERITAGE NABHAN LILIANA NABHAN LILIANA
203.7: Training 3 7 BACKINTHEDAY HOFFMAN MICHAEL E. HOFFMAN MICHAEL
205: Training Rider Test 1 1 A NEW YORK MINUTE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON KATIE
21: Hanoverian IBC 1 6 DVORJAK DOYLE THOMAS GALLASPY LAUREN
21: Hanoverian IBC 2 6 LUNAR ECLIPSE DOYLE SARAH DOYLE SARAH
21: Hanoverian IBC 3 6 DANI CARINA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA
21: Hanoverian IBC 4 6 RADAR FALK ROBERTA FALK ROBERTA
21: Hanoverian IBC 5 6 RISING STAR FALK ROBERTA FALK ROBERTA
21: Hanoverian IBC 6 6 RAYNA MAY HASKINS ANGIE HASKINS ANGIE
211: First 1 1 7 STATESMANS DISCO FEVER FERNANDEZ LILLIAN THOMAS JOSIE
211: First 1 2 7 SHABRINA KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
211: First 1 3 7 CCS BOROMIR NUCKOLS TORI WORTH MELYNI
211: First 1 4 7 ORANS GOLD FORTUNE RYAN MOLLY RYAN MOLLY
211: First 1 5 7 GOLDEN SAFIRA STRATON KATHLEEN NEEMANN JENNIFER
211: First 1 6 7 APONTE WACKER THERESE WACKER THERESE
211: First 1 7 JOHN PAUL JUZWIAK DARCEY JUZWIAK DARCEY
211: First 1 7 HOLLY'S SURPRISE GRADY SARAH GRADY SARAH
211: First 1 7 FIFTY SHADES MARTIN PAMELA MARTIN PAMELA
211: First 1 7 ANADARKO NUCKOLS PAIGE NUCKOLS ELLA
211.5: First 1 1 8 WISTERIA ISF NAUTA ASHLEY NAUTA ASHLEY
211.5: First 1 2 8 PADDINGTON CONNELLY ANNIE CONNELLY ANNIE
211.5: First 1 3 8 LVIS TACKETT KATHERINE MILLER CHELSEY
211.5: First 1 4 8 BLUE AND WHITE BRITANNIA HEUBISCH ELIZABETH HEUBISCH ELIZABETH
211.5: First 1 5 8 DIEGO MARCHAND LUCI MARCHAND LUCILLE
211.5: First 1 6 8 DURANGO PANTEL JAMIE PANTEL JAMIE
211.5: First 1 8 WINDHORSE YSIS HEDGES JAMIE HEDGES JAMIE
211.5: First 1 8 SHANNON PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
211.5: First 1 8 KYNYNMONT BRIANNA LIDDELL PAM LIDDELL PAM
211.5: First 1 8 HIGH PROFILE RAFALKO CELIA RAFALKO CELIA
211.5: First 1 8 GLENHAVEN SERENGETI MELUSEN MEG MELUSEN MEG
212: First 2 1 12 DAMON'S DESIGN HW SMITH NANCY BUSHONG-WEEKS SARAH
212: First 2 2 12 AMADEUS BRISBOIS MALENA BRISBOIS MALENA
212: First 2 3 12 BARCELONA SG JACKSON CAROLYN JACKSON CAROLYN
212: First 2 4 12 TO CATCH A THIEF HEAD ALISON QUINN ALICE
212: First 2 5 12 ARCHIBALD FREEDMAN ERIN HELLMUTH LISA
212: First 2 6 12 RAEMEDY DUNNING ROBIN DUNNING ROBIN
212: First 2 12 KYNYNMONT BRIANNA LIDDELL PAM LIDDELL PAM
212: First 2 12 HARLEM HEARTBREAKER HART JANE HART JANE
212: First 2 12 FRIENDLY PURYEAR CALAH ARNOLD SANDY
212: First 2 12 FIFTY SHADES MARTIN PAMELA MARTIN PAMELA
212: First 2 12 DIEGO MARCHAND LUCI MARCHAND LUCILLE
212: First 2 12 CROSSFIRE VT SPIVEY ALLISON NELSON JULIE
212: First 2 12 CONNAUGHT SWEENEY ERIN RABIN JILL
212: First 2 12 BLUE AND WHITE BRITANNIA HEUBISCH ELIZABETH HEUBISCH ELIZABETH
212.5: First 2 1 13 RAQUEL BATTS TAMI BATTS TAMI
212.5: First 2 2 13 MARCO POLO GS SEAFORD LIBERTY SEAFORD LIBERTY
212.5: First 2 3 13 SILHOUETTE WYLLIE PETA JEAN JEAN WYLLIE PETA
212.5: First 2 4 13 HIGH PROFILE RAFALKO CELIA RAFALKO CELIA
212.5: First 2 5 13 SHABRINA KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
212.5: First 2 6 13 CCS BOROMIR NUCKOLS TORI WORTH MELYNI
212.5: First 2 13 WROMANOVNA LS PETRASEK ROBIN LIZEWSKI RHONDA
212.5: First 2 13 WAYLAND NASH HASKINS ANGIE HASKINS ANGIE
212.5: First 2 13 WASCALLY WABBIT PEED ELIZABETH PEED ELIZABETH
212.5: First 2 13 VIGONIER RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
212.5: First 2 13 SAGO SONG MEYERHOFF CHLOE MEYERHOFF CHLOE
212.5: First 2 13 GOOD LOOKIN HODGES CLAIRE MIANO LYNNE
212.5: First 2 13 GALLALEO STAR FYRE HARPER AMANDA HARPER AMANDA
212.5: First 2 13 APONTE WACKER THERESE WACKER THERESE
212.6: First 2 1 14 DANTE JENDROWSKI LYNN JENDROWSKI LYNN
212.6: First 2 2 14 PANDEMONIUM GLS HATTLER TIFFANY HATTLER TIFFANY
212.6: First 2 3 14 WIEMER V GREBER BRUNO H. WALDRON KAREN
212.6: First 2 4 14 DAHLIA FINN JARALYN FINN JARALYN
212.6: First 2 5 14 GOLDEN SAFIRA STRATON KATHLEEN NEEMANN JENNIFER
212.6: First 2 6 14 ANADARKO NUCKOLS PAIGE NUCKOLS ELLA
212.6: First 2 14 WILLOW WIND ARNOLD SANDY ARNOLD SANDY
212.6: First 2 14 VIGONIER RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
212.6: First 2 14 THANE GRINER ADRIAN SOPHER JAMIE
212.6: First 2 14 TALISMAN ISF WILLIAMS EMILY WILLIAMS EMILY
212.6: First 2 14 STATESMANS DISCO FEVER FERNANDEZ LILLIAN THOMAS JOSIE
212.6: First 2 14 SHANNON PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
212.6: First 2 14 NADROWEJ TEAGARDEN SARAH TEAGARDEN SARAH
212.6: First 2 14 EVA GALLAGHER STACY GALLAGHER STACY
213: First 3 1 9 SPYDERMANN LA KNICK KAITLIN ROMBS MARY
213: First 3 2 9 CUPIDO ADDY-CROW DORIE HERNQUIST THOMAS
213: First 3 3 9 BAYLLISSIMO KNICK KAITLIN STEVENS BRENDA
213: First 3 4 9 SAUMUR PEREZ CHELSEA PEREZ CHELSEA
213: First 3 5 9 WILLOW WIND ARNOLD SANDY ARNOLD SANDY
213: First 3 6 9 GLENHAVEN SERENGETI MELUSEN MEG MELUSEN MEG
213: First 3 9 ROMY KINCAID CAITLIN SPERTZEL KARYN
213: First 3 9 RIO ROYALE RRS MURPHY PAM MURPHY PAM
213: First 3 9 NADROWEJ TEAGARDEN SARAH TEAGARDEN SARAH
213: First 3 9 KRAMER KOSCH SHERRA KOSCH SHERRA
213: First 3 9 HIGH PROFILE RAFALKO CELIA RAFALKO CELIA
213.5: First 3 1 11 MARCO POLO GS SEAFORD LIBERTY SEAFORD LIBERTY
213.5: First 3 2 11 SILHOUETTE WYLLIE PETA JEAN JEAN WYLLIE PETA
213.5: First 3 3 11 BRIGHT SIDE O'NEILL EMILY LAVER ANNE
213.5: First 3 4 11 BELLADONNA HALL LISA PATERSON SUSANNE
213.5: First 3 5 11 PADDINGTON CONNELLY ANNIE CONNELLY ANNIE
213.5: First 3 6 11 THE MISSION OF GABRIEL SHIPLETT KATIE SHIPLETT KATIE
213.5: First 3 11 WROMANOVNA LS PETRASEK ROBIN LIZEWSKI RHONDA
213.5: First 3 11 WASCALLY WABBIT PEED ELIZABETH PEED ELIZABETH
213.5: First 3 11 VIGONIER RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
213.5: First 3 11 SB HERITAGE NABHAN LILIANA NABHAN LILIANA
213.5: First 3 11 SAGO SONG MEYERHOFF CHLOE MEYERHOFF CHLOE
213.5: First 3 11 LOLITA BOOYE SHERRI BOOYE SHERRI
213.5: First 3 11 JOHN PAUL JUZWIAK DARCEY JUZWIAK DARCEY
213.5: First 3 11 BARTLEY MILL BENSEN JENNIFER COOPER SUSAN
213.6: First 3 1 9 AMADEUS BRISBOIS MALENA BRISBOIS MALENA
213.6: First 3 2 9 APHRODITE KEYES-FIOLKA CAITLYN T KEYES MARY
213.6: First 3 3 9 ORANS GOLD FORTUNE RYAN MOLLY RYAN MOLLY
213.6: First 3 4 9 ACCIDENTAL SON HELLMER ANGELIKA HELLMER ANGELIKA
213.6: First 3 5 9 CROSSFIRE VT SPIVEY ALLISON NELSON JULIE
213.6: First 3 6 9 QUEEN OF SPADES PARSONS AMY PARSONS AMY
213.6: First 3 9 SIR LANCELOT HATTENBURG ELIZABETH HATTENBURG ELIZABETH
213.6: First 3 9 GALLALEO STAR FYRE HARPER AMANDA HARPER AMANDA
213.6: First 3 9 FRIENDLY PURYEAR CALAH ARNOLD SANDY
213.6: First 3 9 CHIPPY WATSON MOLLY WATSON MOLLY
215: First Rider Test 0
22: Produce of Dam 0
221: Second 1 1 13 LUMINUS KAVANAH MEGHAN KAVANAH MEGHAN
221: Second 1 2 13 GOOD LOOKIN HODGES CLAIRE MIANO LYNNE
221: Second 1 3 13 THE MISSION OF GABRIEL SHIPLETT KATIE SHIPLETT KATIE
221: Second 1 4 13 BELLINI SG SHULTZ APRIL SHULTZ APRIL
221: Second 1 5 13 BARTLEY MILL BENSEN JENNIFER COOPER SUSAN
221: Second 1 6 13 LOREAL BECAUSE I'M WORTH IT SHIPKA DARCIE SHIPKA DARCIE
221: Second 1 13 TRISTON WARWICK GWEN WARWICK GWEN
221: Second 1 13 SIR LANCELOT HATTENBURG ELIZABETH HATTENBURG ELIZABETH
221: Second 1 13 RICHMOND GRADY TRACY DAVIS SADIE
221: Second 1 13 LEYLA REUTER GERD BAUER CAROL
221: Second 1 13 KANTATE CAIN RACHEL GAFFORD MARGRET
221: Second 1 13 FIORE' RUSE JACQUI RUSE JACQUI
221: Second 1 13 DRAGONFLY NUCKOLS TORI NUCKOLS TORI
221: Second 1 13 CORDELIA'S DREAMGIRL BORNS SARAH BORNS SARAH
221: Second 1 13 CHIPPY WATSON MOLLY WATSON MOLLY
222: Second 2 1 8 CINDERELLA FREEDMAN ERIN MARCHAND LUCILLE
222: Second 2 2 8 PARTIAL ECLIPSE MITCHELL ERIN HAGAN RACHEL
222: Second 2 3 8 ROUGE FLEUR ZOSKEY JESSICA MORGAN TERRI
222: Second 2 4 8 FREEWILL KADLUBEK KAYLA KADLUBEK KAYLA
222: Second 2 5 8 NICOLE BERRY BEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY MOORE ELLIOTT
222: Second 2 6 8 DURANGO PANTEL JAMIE PANTEL JAMIE
222: Second 2 8 VOLLES FARBENSPIEL NELSON LAURA NELSON LAURA
222: Second 2 8 SIRRIUS MUNROE SHARON MUNROE SHARON
222: Second 2 8 RANGE ROVER LGF SULEK NANCY SULEK NANCY
222: Second 2 8 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA CHASE SHIPKA CHASE
222: Second 2 8 LEONETTI RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
222: Second 2 8 FUTURE IMAGE HOFFMAN DONA HOFFMAN DONA
222.5: Second 2 1 7 MORENITO VI BURD WHICKER ASHLEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY
222.5: Second 2 2 7 CASEY SCHOLTEN CATHY SCHOLTEN CATHY
222.5: Second 2 3 7 BELLINI SG SHULTZ APRIL SHULTZ APRIL
222.5: Second 2 4 7 SULTAN HARMON TAMARA HARMON TAMARA
222.5: Second 2 5 7 NO ROYAL FRECKLES FLOYD ROBIN FLOYD ROBIN
222.5: Second 2 6 7 GALVANI SPRENGERS- LEVINE NATASHA HELLMER LISA
222.5: Second 2 7 WILLOUGHBY GALBRAITH ELIZABETH GALBRAITH ELIZABETH
222.5: Second 2 7 ROMY KINCAID CAITLIN SPERTZEL KARYN
222.5: Second 2 7 MEADOWLARK CELIA LAURA CELIA LAURA
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 1 12 REHY USA COLEMAN WILL SHIPKA CHASE
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 2 12 ROUGH CUT SHILLING JULIE SHILLING JULIE
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 3 12 RANGE ROVER LGF SULEK NANCY SULEK NANCY
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 4 12 DIEGO FREEDMAN ERIN MARCHAND LUCILLE
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 5 12 TKA GET SMART PARKER TASKA PARKER TASKA
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 6 12 ROUGE FLEUR ZOSKEY JESSICA MORGAN TERRI
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 WINSLOW SPF IRBY MARGARET IRBY MARGARET
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 VOLLES FARBENSPIEL NELSON LAURA NELSON LAURA
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 THE RED BARON KELLER PAULA KELLER PAULA
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 SIRRIUS MUNROE SHARON MUNROE SHARON
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 LUMINUS KAVANAH MEGHAN KAVANAH MEGHAN
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 LEONETTI RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 GO WITH THE FLOW LAWTON SYDNEY LAWTON SYDNEY
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 FELIX GSF LENNON DENISE LENNON DENISE
223: Second 3 Dover Medal 12 CASEY SCHOLTEN CATHY SCHOLTEN CATHY
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 1 11 MEJICANO CIII GONZALEZ DIEGO BURSESE AMINA
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 2 11 PAPAGENO KNOPP JUDITH KNOPP JUDITH
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 3 11 SPYDERMANN LA KNICK KAITLIN ROMBS MARY
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 4 11 MEADOWLARK CELIA LAURA CELIA LAURA
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 5 11 BAYLLISSIMO KNICK KAITLIN STEVENS BRENDA
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 6 11 PARTIAL ECLIPSE MITCHELL ERIN HAGAN RACHEL
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 ZODIACO DOS PINHAIS ABRAMS KATHERINE ABRAMS KATHERINE
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 YUNQUE XXVII SYMON JENNIFER SYMON JENNIFER
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 TO CATCH A THIEF HEAD ALISON QUINN ALICE
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 NO ROYAL FRECKLES FLOYD ROBIN FLOYD ROBIN
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 NICOLE BERRY BEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY MOORE ELLIOTT
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 LEYLA REUTER GERD BAUER CAROL
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 LARGOS ROW NEIDHARDT-CLARK BABSI LARGOS GROUP SYCAMORE
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 FUTURE IMAGE HOFFMAN DONA HOFFMAN DONA
223.5: Second 3 Dover Medal 11 FREEWILL KADLUBEK KAYLA KADLUBEK KAYLA
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 1 8 MORENITO VI BURD WHICKER ASHLEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 2 8 VIVIANNE MONTAGANO MELANIE ANN HANSEN LEA
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 3 8 VALSAR JENDROWSKI LYNN LIGHT MELODY
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 4 8 U.C. NAVIGATOR WHEELER LISA WHEELER LISA
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 5 8 QUEEN OF SPADES PEDLAR SHANNON PARSONS AMY
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 6 8 KYNYNMONT BALLYTOBIN KELLER PAULA LIDDELL PAM
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 8 WILLOUGHBY GALBRAITH ELIZABETH GALBRAITH ELIZABETH
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 8 RICHMOND GRADY TRACY DAVIS SADIE
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 8 LOLITA BOOYE SHERRI BOOYE SHERRI
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 8 DESTINY'S PERSUIT ROBERTSON MANDY HARDIE CAROLINE
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 8 CORDELIA'S DREAMGIRL BYRNE SIOBHAN BORNS SARAH
223.6: Second 3 Dover Medal 8 BENNIGAN SCHUVER ALYSE SCHUVER ALYSE
225: Second Rider Test 1 1 YUNQUE XXVII SYMON JENNIFER SYMON JENNIFER
225: Second Rider Test 1 HOOVER GINSBURG JESSIE BEBIE WENDY
23: Get of Sire 1 1 SAINT SANDRO KING TAWNA KING TAWNA
231: Third 1 1 12 SADIRA TWF HEDDEN AMY HEDDEN AMY
231: Third 1 2 12 FRED HAASE LEIGH HAASE LEIGH
231: Third 1 3 12 TIGHT LINES COLEMAN WILL SYNDICATE CONAIR
231: Third 1 4 12 DONDER STORM GRAHAM HEIDI STORM GRAHAM HEIDI
231: Third 1 5 12 RICH GREY ROBERTSON ALEX ROBERTSON ALEX
231: Third 1 6 12 JIMENO III LANGWOST-BARLOW REBECCA HARDIE KATHRYN
231: Third 1 12 WISH LIST HATTLER TIFFANY HATTLER TIFFANY
231: Third 1 12 WHIRLWIND PETTET NANCY PETTET NANCY
231: Third 1 12 WALLFLOWER LATIMER SARAH LATIMER SARAH
231: Third 1 12 PIRATA XXXIII BREINER KATE KEANY JULIE
231: Third 1 12 GRACELAND ATTEBERRY JULIE ATTEBERRY JULIE
231: Third 1 12 DONNERFELD GRANT ALBERT LESLIE GRANT ALBERT LESLIE
231: Third 1 12 BRIGHTON HELLMAN AMELIA HELLMAN AMELIA
232: Third 2 1 6 ELFE MATHERS KATHY MATHERS KATHY
232: Third 2 2 6 TANGO CLAYTON ALEXANDRA FINN JARALYN
232: Third 2 3 6 LYDIA II SCHMIDT KIM SCHMIDT KIMBERLY
232: Third 2 4 6 FANTASY H.L. MCGINN KELLY MCGINN KELLY
232: Third 2 5 6 GRAND SLAM ECHTERNACH CATHERINE A. HARRISON DANA
232: Third 2 6 6 DORA EXPLORER MASON-MILLER ANGELIQUE MASON-MILLER ANGELIQUE
232: Third 2 6 VIOLA FREEDMAN ERIN FREEDMAN ERIN
233: Third 3 1 11 QUNO GREBER BRUNO RICCI SHAWN
233: Third 3 2 11 MARMARA ADDY-CROW DORIE HOLOWESKO NANCY
233: Third 3 3 11 EDEN LHF BLYTHE KAITLIN BLYTHE KAITLIN
233: Third 3 4 11 VESUVIAN GREER HUXLEY GREER HUXLEY
233: Third 3 5 11 DONDER STORM GRAHAM HEIDI STORM GRAHAM HEIDI
233: Third 3 6 11 LYDIA II SCHMIDT KIM SCHMIDT KIMBERLY
233: Third 3 11 WHIRLWIND PETTET NANCY PETTET NANCY
233: Third 3 11 VICTORY SHETAN SHIPKA CHASE SHIPKA CHASE
233: Third 3 11 LC GALANTON BREINER KATE KEANY JULIE
233: Third 3 11 HASTENING CARDOON RICHARDS HEATHER RICHARDS HEATHER
233: Third 3 11 FITI AL BURSESE AMINA BURSESE AMINA
233: Third 3 11 FANTASY H.L. MCGINN KELLY MCGINN KELLY
233.5: Third 3 1 10 BENEFACTOR RRS O'NEILL EMILY WALTON MELINDA
233.5: Third 3 2 10 FOKUSS TRUPPNER MEGHAN GORSKI SVETLANA
233.5: Third 3 3 10 MAUI SYDNOR ROMM ELIZA POWELL ASHLEY
233.5: Third 3 4 10 ZORAN SEERY DEVON STEDT BONNIE
233.5: Third 3 5 10 ROMANOV HART JULIE HART JULIE
233.5: Third 3 6 10 ELFE MATHERS KATHY MATHERS KATHY
233.5: Third 3 10 ZODIACO DOS PINHAIS ABRAMS KATHERINE ABRAMS KATHERINE
233.5: Third 3 10 WELTWIST CORRY KERRI-LYN LYN CORRY KERRI
233.5: Third 3 10 KNOTEWORTHY CF GRUBER BONNIE GRUBER BONNIE
233.5: Third 3 10 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS HALL FORREST HALL FORREST
233.5: Third 3 10 DE BEERS WILMOTH HOLLY WILMOTH HOLLY
24: Filly 3 Yr Old U/S 1 1 RAINBOW R SHULTZ APRIL FALK ROBERTA
241: Fourth 1 1 7 KYNYNMONT GUNSMOKES GIDEON TATE JESSICA JO LIDDELL PAM
241: Fourth 1 2 7 CRUSEDOR BLOEMERS GARDNER BLOEMERS GARDY
241: Fourth 1 3 7 DEECLAIR KOSCH SHERRA KOSCH SHERRA
241: Fourth 1 4 7 KYNYNMONT COOPER O GRADY BLYTHE KAITLIN LIDDELL PAM
241: Fourth 1 5 7 ZUDANE P. HOEDEBECKE SALLY HOEDEBECKE SALLY
241: Fourth 1 6 7 PHILOSOPHER MCKENZIE MELISSA MCKENZIE MELISSA
241: Fourth 1 7 WISEMAN REUTER GERD BAUER CAROL
241: Fourth 1 7 TREVO CURRAN ERIANNA HARDY TRISTIN
241: Fourth 1 7 QUATERFLASH ALBRIGHT BEN MARTIN-TUCKER MARNE
241.5: Fourth 1 1 6 CAPITAL CALL HICKEY KRISTIN HICKEY KRISTIN
241.5: Fourth 1 2 6 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS HALL FORREST HALL FORREST
241.5: Fourth 1 3 6 DE BEERS WILMOTH HOLLY WILMOTH HOLLY
241.5: Fourth 1 4 6 DEVOTION SCHAAF AMY SCHAAF AMY
241.5: Fourth 1 5 6 OBOS O'REILY COLEMAN WILL FARMS TIVOLI
241.5: Fourth 1 6 6 PARIS HECKMAN TAMARA HECKMAN TAMARA
242: Fourth 2 1 6 CANTATA GREBER BRUNO GREBER BRUNO
242: Fourth 2 2 6 ROYAL REQUEST WYLLIE PETA JEAN JEAN WYLLIE PETA
242: Fourth 2 3 6 BLUE AND WHITE BRAVO HEUBISCH ELIZABETH A. HARRISON DANA
242: Fourth 2 4 6 HALIFAX MIDDELSOM FORBUS JONTELLE WORTH MELYNI
242: Fourth 2 5 6 JUST GEORGIE BENNETT KATHRYN BENNETT KATHRYN
242: Fourth 2 6 6 PARIS HECKMAN TAMARA HECKMAN TAMARA
242: Fourth 2 6 ZUDANE P. HOEDEBECKE SALLY HOEDEBECKE SALLY
242: Fourth 2 6 KYNYNMONT KERRIANNA KELLER PAULA LIDDELL PAM
242: Fourth 2 6 KYNYNMONT GUNSMOKES GIDEON TATE JESSICA JO LIDDELL PAM
242: Fourth 2 6 FIDDLER PARSONS ASHLEY NICOLE WILLMS JORDAN
242: Fourth 2 6 DEXTER S RUSSELL VALERIE RUSSELL VALERIE
243: Fourth 3 1 5 LHINCOLN ARMSTRONG CODY ARMSTRONG CODY
243: Fourth 3 2 5 HHOT TAMALE KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
243: Fourth 3 3 5 DEXTER S RUSSELL VALERIE RUSSELL VALERIE
243: Fourth 3 4 5 VAVITE FORTUNA WISENBERG ADRIENNE SOLOMON WISENBERG M
243: Fourth 3 5 5 ACTION ACE WINCHELL MARY WINCHELL MARY
243: Fourth 3 5 SUMMERSBY TATE JESSICA JO JO TATE JESSICA
25: Colt/Geldings 3 Yr Old U/S 1 1 BY DESIGN MCLANDRICH JENNIFER L. L. MCLANDRICH JENNIFER
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 1 12 ZARCITA HILL DEBBIE WATERMAN LESLIE
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 2 12 LIBERTINA LANGWOST-BARLOW REBECCA LANGWOST-BARLOW REBECCA
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 3 12 RAZ-MA-TAZ KAVANAH MEGHAN KAVANAH MEGHAN
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 4 12 GIRALDILLO CEN GONZALEZ DIEGO BURSESE AMINA
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 5 12 SANIDIN SMITH-BOONE WENDY SMITH-BOONE WENDY
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 6 12 OTTOMATIC CALLAN MARY CALLAN MARY
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 VINCENZO LEISHEAR HAILEY LEISHEAR HAILEY
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 SURAYA NEAVE VICTORIA NEAVE VICTORIA
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 RULET BYRNE SIOBHAN MASON MARSHA
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 QREDIT HILLTOP BRAGDELL MICHAEL FARM HILLTOP
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 OKLEND SCHUVER ALYSE SCHUVER ALYSE
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 MYTHIC JUMA MARTINKO KRISTA MARTINKO KRISTA
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 HOT MAMA BENEDICT BRANDI BENEDICT BRANDI
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 COCO WINS KELLY DONNA KELLY DONNA
251: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 12 AFTYN FISHER NATALIE FISHER NATALIE
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 1 11 CLAUDIA RATLIFF KATHERINE RATLIFF KATHERINE
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 2 11 FIERO SPRIESER LAUREN THOMAS BEVERLEY
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 3 11 SANFORD FINN JARALYN FINN JARALYN
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 4 11 BITTERSWEET ASPLUNDH BARBIE ASPLUNDH BARBIE
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 5 11 TALISMAN BHF WILKINSON TORREY WILKINSON TORREY
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 6 11 SHOWDOWN HILL DEBBIE WATERMAN LESLIE
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 ZAPHIRE TATE JESSICA JO LIDDELL PAM
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 WEMBLEY D SCHURINK REBECCA PILLAY YAESSHNA
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 SAN REGILIO NYSSEN JULES NYSSEN JULES
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 RAGAZZO KEYES THERESA KEYES THERESA
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 PERIGNON DANTE SHAYNE DANTE SHAYNE
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 LA BELLADONNA ADDY-CROW DORIE HOLOWESKO NANCY
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 FURST FERRO LIDDELL PAM LIDDELL PAM
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 DUET MF KOFORD JAMES HAYMON MARYANNA
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 DRAGONHEART BAUER ABIGAIL BAUER ABIGAIL
251.5: $500 FEI Prix St. Georges Challenge 11 DELIZA CARSON DOMENIQUE CARSON VICTORIA
26: 4 & Older Mares U/S 1 3 SONATINA CHS BROWNSON JULIANNE BROWNSON JULIANNE
26: 4 & Older Mares U/S 2 3 CCS GALADRIEL NUCKOLS TORI WORTH MELYNI
26: 4 & Older Mares U/S 3 3 ROWENA GAHAN SUZANNE GAHAN SUZANNE
26: 4 & Older Mares U/S 3 WELINA NEIDHARDT-CLARK BABSI RADTKE NANCY
261: FEI Intermediate I 1 2 VOLTURNUS NYSSEN JULES BRINKLEY JENNIFER
261: FEI Intermediate I 2 2 VALENTINO LINGARD KAITLYN LINGARD KAITLYN
261: FEI Intermediate I 2 TOMORROW'S SUN BETZEL KATHLEEN BETZEL KATHLEEN
261: FEI Intermediate I 2 HARMONY'S DAVIDOFF HIT HASSLER SUSANNE CO LLC SILVER
262: FEI Intermediate II, A, B TOC 1 7 ARGO CONTI TYME THOMAS SARAH THOMAS SARAH
262: FEI Intermediate II, A, B TOC 2 7 GA DEVA MONTAGANO MELANIE MONTAGANO MELANIE
262: FEI Intermediate II, A, B TOC 3 7 WILLOW BAE HARRINGTON SUSAN HARRINGTON SUSAN
262: FEI Intermediate II, A, B TOC 4 7 REMARKABLE HEAD ALISON HEAD ALISON
262: FEI Intermediate II, A, B TOC 5 7 KABOOM CALLAN MARY CALLAN MARY
262: FEI Intermediate II, A, B TOC 6 7 LUMINENCE BEBIE WENDY BEBIE WENDY
262: FEI Intermediate II, A, B TOC 7 LE HERBERT HURWITZ ANNE HURWITZ ANNE
27: 4 & Older Stallions U/S 1 2 LUNAR ECLIPSE DOYLE SARAH DOYLE SARAH
27: 4 & Older Stallions U/S 2 2 MEJICANO CIII BURSESE AMINA BURSESE AMINA
27: 4 & Older Stallions U/S 2 GIRALDILLO CEN GONZALEZ DIEGO BURSESE AMINA
271: 275 FEI Grand Prix TOC 1 4 ELFENPERFEKT PUGH ABRAHAM DRAYER ALICE
271: 275 FEI Grand Prix TOC 2 4 BLUE AND WHITE RAVEN DRESCHER JENNIFER DRESCHER JENNIFER
271: 275 FEI Grand Prix TOC 3 4 CASH ADVANCE SCHMIDT KIM KIMBERLY SCHMIDT
271: 275 FEI Grand Prix TOC 4 4 RAGTIME V ROBINSON CHRISTINA ROBINSON CHRISTINA
2770: TOC FEI/USEF Young Horse 1 5 DANTE COEUR MARTIN-TUCKER MARNE MARTIN-TUCKER MARNE
2770: TOC FEI/USEF Young Horse 2 5 SHTILETTO KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
2770: TOC FEI/USEF Young Horse 3 5 ELLERT HB RICH JORDAN TIDD LUCY
2770: TOC FEI/USEF Young Horse 4 5 CCS ARAGORN NUCKOLS TORI WORTH MELYNI
2770: TOC FEI/USEF Young Horse 5 5 CCS THEODEN FORBUS JONTELLE WORTH MELYNI
2770: TOC FEI/USEF Young Horse 5 UB 42 ROBERTSON ALEX EDGAR SANDRA
2770: TOC FEI/USEF Young Horse 5 FLAVIUS MF CURTIS BRENDAN MCKENNA MARY
28: Suitable To Become a Dressage Horse 1 2 LUNAR ECLIPSE DOYLE SARAH DOYLE SARAH
28: Suitable To Become a Dressage Horse 2 2 ROWENA GAHAN SUZANNE GAHAN SUZANNE
281: FEI TOC - Paraequestrian 0
2812: USDF MFS Training, 1st & 2nd TOC 1 7 DANTE ARMSTRONG CODY JENDROWSKI LYNN
2812: USDF MFS Training, 1st & 2nd TOC 2 7 FESTIVAL HW GATCHELL DONNA K BAILLIE KAREN
2812: USDF MFS Training, 1st & 2nd TOC 3 7 VALSAR JENDROWSKI LYNN LIGHT MELODY
2812: USDF MFS Training, 1st & 2nd TOC 4 7 AMBROSIO CA HEAD ALISON QUINN ALICE
2812: USDF MFS Training, 1st & 2nd TOC 5 7 RIO ROYALE RRS MURPHY PAM MURPHY PAM
2812: USDF MFS Training, 1st & 2nd TOC 6 7 BRUMBALINA JACOBS EMMA JACOBS EMMA
2812: USDF MFS Training, 1st & 2nd TOC 7 SIR LANCELOT HATTENBURG ELIZABETH HATTENBURG ELIZABETH
2834: USDF MFS 3rd & 4th TOC 1 6 SADIRA TWF HEDDEN AMY HEDDEN AMY
2834: USDF MFS 3rd & 4th TOC 2 6 LHINCOLN ARMSTRONG CODY ARMSTRONG CODY
2834: USDF MFS 3rd & 4th TOC 3 6 ZIDANE SHEALY BECKY SHEALY BECKY
2834: USDF MFS 3rd & 4th TOC 4 6 JASPER TRUPPNER MEGHAN ROZANSKI CELIA
2834: USDF MFS 3rd & 4th TOC 5 6 TREVO CURRAN ERIANNA HARDY TRISTIN
2834: USDF MFS 3rd & 4th TOC 6 6 TALISMAN BHF WILKINSON TORREY WILKINSON TORREY
285: FEI MFS Intermediate 1 3 WIECOR VA HAUGH KATIE ENDERS MARCH
285: FEI MFS Intermediate 2 3 FESTINA BURCH MICHELLE BURCH MICHELLE
285: FEI MFS Intermediate 3 3 NAGUCHI HARDY TRISTIN HARDY TRISTIN
286: FEI MFS Grand Prix 1 3 DON PRINCIPE KOFORD JAMES HAYMON MARYANNA
286: FEI MFS Grand Prix 2 3 ELLEGRIA SPRIESER LAUREN SPRIESER LAUREN
286: FEI MFS Grand Prix 3 3 MONDAVI F ALVORD ADRIANE ROWSE KATHY
29: AA/Jr/YR Handler 1 1 BY DESIGN MCLANDRICH JENNIFER L. L. MCLANDRICH JENNIFER
29: AA/Jr/YR Handler 1 WELINA RADTKE NANCY RADTKE NANCY
291: FEI Junior Individual Test 0
292: FEI Young Rider Individual 0
293: FEI Pony Individual Test 1 1 WHISPER TO HEAVEN WINTERS-MCCABE ANNABEL WINTERS-MCCABE ANNABEL
3: Two Year Old Fillies 1 4 BEALL SPRING DANICA ORMSTON STEPHANIE POLLAK THORA
3: Two Year Old Fillies 2 4 DANI CARINA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA
3: Two Year Old Fillies 3 4 QALYPSO CCF GRIFFIN BRUCE FARMS LLC CHARLOTTE'S
3: Two Year Old Fillies 4 4 SOUTHPOINT MAYE PAUL MAYE PAUL
3: Two Year Old Fillies 4 DAYDREAM BELIEVER ALSTON QUINNTEN STANAWAY ANGELA
30: Andalusian/Lusitano IBC 0
301: Training 1 1 6 GLACIER BAY KERIN KENI KERIN KENI
301: Training 1 2 6 FROWIND'S CRESCENT STAADECKER EMILY JENNINGS PATRICE
301: Training 1 3 6 KASSINI MONTAGANO MELANIE ANN HANSEN LEA
301: Training 1 4 6 SERENITY ANNIKA HALL LISA TIMBERLAKE MARY
301: Training 1 5 6 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
301: Training 1 6 6 NOELLE FERNANDEZ LILLIAN SANSOM KAREN
301.5: Training 1 1 4 HBF LIMITED EDITION LINDSAY LAUREN HOLCOMB MARTHA
301.5: Training 1 2 4 RIVER RUNNER COUCH CAITLIN COUCH CAITLIN
301.5: Training 1 3 4 MAI MORSE JODY MORSE JODY
301.5: Training 1 4 4 CHANCE OF FLURRIES WILLIAMS ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SUSAN
3010: Training 1 Opportunity 1 2 FENWAY PARK RODRIGUEZ ELISA RODRIGUEZ ELISA
3010: Training 1 Opportunity 2 2 LUCY CRIST DANIELLE TARLETON ANDRA
302: Training 2 1 9 LEXI ANNA SLONE ELIZA SLONE ELIZA
302: Training 2 2 9 KASEY OLSEN DEBBIE OLSEN DEBBIE
302: Training 2 3 9 JB BASKING IN GLORY HARRELL MATTY HARDY TRISTIN
302: Training 2 4 9 BRUMBALINA JACOBS EMMA JACOBS EMMA
302: Training 2 5 9 HBF LIMITED EDITION LINDSAY LAUREN HOLCOMB MARTHA
302: Training 2 6 9 SAN JACO TWF HEINEMAN RADKA HEINEMAN RADKA
302: Training 2 9 WELINA NEIDHARDT-CLARK BABSI RADTKE NANCY
302: Training 2 9 NOELLE FERNANDEZ LILLIAN SANSOM KAREN
302: Training 2 9 FUERST BLUSH JOHNSTON EMME POWELL ASHLEY
302: Training 2 9 EUREKA MCGINN KELLY POMRANING RUTH
302: Training 2 9 DOLCE ARDORE DEREWENDA ANNA DEREWENDA ANNA
302: Training 2 9 A NEW YORK MINUTE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON KATIE
302.5: Training 2 1 6 FANTANGO NPF MELLISH MARTHA MELLISH MARTHA
302.5: Training 2 2 6 FERRANTE CF SCHAAF JOHN SCHAAF JOHN
302.5: Training 2 3 6 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
302.5: Training 2 4 6 COLONEL J BAR STRADER ANGEL STRADER ANGEL
302.5: Training 2 5 6 WALLSTREETS WILL RAPP LAUREN RAPP LAUREN
302.5: Training 2 6 6 ROYCE GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA
3020: Training 2 Opportunity 0 LUCY CRIST DANIELLE TARLETON ANDRA
303: Training 3 1 16 CORSAIR DEVENNY JEAN MARINO JORY
303: Training 3 2 16 LA SCALA CF ADDY-CROW DORIE HOLOWESKO NANCY
303: Training 3 3 16 FALSTAFF ZOSKEY JESSICA MORGAN TERRI
303: Training 3 4 16 GLACIER BAY KERIN KENI KERIN KENI
303: Training 3 5 16 DON TIAGO GATCHELL DONNA DEMARCUS RACHEL
303: Training 3 6 16 DRESDEN GATCHELL DONNA THOMAS CAROL
303: Training 3 16 WESSEX MFM PATTISON STACY PATTISON STACY
303: Training 3 16 LEXI ANNA SLONE ELIZA SLONE ELIZA
303: Training 3 16 LEDGEWOOD'S DEIREANACH KELLER PAULA LIDDELL PAM
303: Training 3 16 HOLLY'S SURPRISE GRADY SARAH GRADY SARAH
303: Training 3 16 GISELLE III SULEK KATHRYN SULEK KATHRYN
303: Training 3 16 FUERST BLUSH JOHNSTON EMME POWELL ASHLEY
303: Training 3 16 FROWIND'S CRESCENT STAADECKER EMILY JENNINGS PATRICE
303: Training 3 16 EUREKA MCGINN KELLY POMRANING RUTH
303: Training 3 16 DIEJANA ZOSKEY JESSICA CUTCHIN SHARI
303: Training 3 16 BIANNA GALLAGHER STACY GALLAGHER STACY
303: Training 3 16 BARCELONA SG JACKSON CAROLYN JACKSON CAROLYN
303.5: Training 3 1 3 ZARCO HOFFMAN MICHAEL HICKEY KRISTIN
303.5: Training 3 2 3 VON ERIC HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN
303.5: Training 3 3 3 JB BASKING IN GLORY HARRELL MATTY HARDY TRISTIN
303.5: Training 3 3 ROYCE GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA GROSSMAN-PERREAULT TARA
303.5: Training 3 3 HMF COVER GIRL CARL DANIELLE CARL DANIELLE
303.5: Training 3 3 ELIZA JANE LUFKIN MIMI LUFKIN MIMI
303.5: Training 3 3 DAUPHIN ROMAN RACHEL ROMAN RACHEL
303.6: Training 3 1 12 FANTANGO NPF MELLISH MARTHA MELLISH MARTHA
303.6: Training 3 2 12 TALISMAN ISF WILLIAMS EMILY WILLIAMS EMILY
303.6: Training 3 3 12 WALLSTREETS WILL RAPP LAUREN RAPP LAUREN
303.6: Training 3 4 12 COLONEL J BAR STRADER ANGEL STRADER ANGEL
303.6: Training 3 5 12 SONNYS CRUDE DUDE STEINER DEBORAH STEINER DEBORAH
303.6: Training 3 6 12 LVIS TACKETT KATHERINE MILLER CHELSEY
303.6: Training 3 12 THANE GRINER ADRIAN SOPHER JAMIE
303.6: Training 3 12 SHANNON PEABODY ERIN PEABODY ERIN
303.6: Training 3 12 RIVER RUNNER COUCH CAITLIN COUCH CAITLIN
303.6: Training 3 12 ORANS GOLD FORTUNE RYAN MOLLY RYAN MOLLY
303.6: Training 3 12 HARLEM HEARTBREAKER HART JANE HART JANE
303.6: Training 3 12 EVITA TIDD LUCY TIDD LUCY
303.6: Training 3 12 CHANCE OF FLURRIES WILLIAMS ELIZABETH WILLIAMS SUSAN
303.6: Training 3 12 ASTA LINDEBJERG HELLMAN AMELIA HELLMAN AMELIA
303.6: Training 3 12 A NEW YORK MINUTE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON KATIE
305: Training Rider Test 1 1 WINDHORSE YSIS HEDGES JAMIE HEDGES JAMIE
31: American Morgan Horse Breeders IBC 1 1 U.C. NAVIGATOR WHEELER LISA WHEELER LISA
311: First 1 1 9 PADDINGTON CONNELLY ANNIE CONNELLY ANNIE
311: First 1 2 9 GOLDEN SAFIRA STRATON KATHLEEN NEEMANN JENNIFER
311: First 1 3 9 STATESMANS DISCO FEVER FERNANDEZ LILLIAN THOMAS JOSIE
311: First 1 4 9 MAELSTROM AIRE YOUNG KATELYN BATTS TAMI
311: First 1 5 9 FIFTY SHADES MARTIN PAMELA MARTIN PAMELA
311: First 1 6 9 SHABRINA KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
311: First 1 9 WINDHORSE YSIS HEDGES JAMIE HEDGES JAMIE
311: First 1 9 VIGONIER RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
311: First 1 9 SB HERITAGE NABHAN LILIANA NABHAN LILIANA
311: First 1 9 LADIES MAN FORBUS JONTELLE MAKI CAROLYN
311: First 1 9 HOLLY'S SURPRISE GRADY SARAH GRADY SARAH
311: First 1 9 GISELLE III SULEK KATHRYN SULEK KATHRYN
311: First 1 9 DURANGO PANTEL JAMIE PANTEL JAMIE
312: First 2 1 9 THE RED BARON KELLER HANNAH KELLER PAULA
312: First 2 2 9 TALISMAN ISF WILLIAMS EMILY WILLIAMS EMILY
312: First 2 3 9 DANTE JENDROWSKI LYNN JENDROWSKI LYNN
312: First 2 4 9 SHABRINA KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
312: First 2 5 9 STATESMANS DISCO FEVER FERNANDEZ LILLIAN THOMAS JOSIE
312: First 2 6 9 BLUE AND WHITE BRITANNIA HEUBISCH ELIZABETH HEUBISCH ELIZABETH
312: First 2 9 VIGONIER RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
312: First 2 9 THANE GRINER ADRIAN SOPHER JAMIE
312: First 2 9 GOLDEN SAFIRA STRATON KATHLEEN NEEMANN JENNIFER
312: First 2 9 FLAVIUS MF CURTIS BRENDAN MCKENNA MARY
312: First 2 9 EVA GALLAGHER STACY GALLAGHER STACY
312.5: First 2 1 11 FERRANTE CF SCHAAF JOHN SCHAAF JOHN
312.5: First 2 2 11 CCS BOROMIR NUCKOLS TORI WORTH MELYNI
312.5: First 2 3 11 RAEMEDY DUNNING ROBIN DUNNING ROBIN
312.5: First 2 4 11 GOOD LOOKIN HODGES CLAIRE MIANO LYNNE
312.5: First 2 5 11 SILHOUETTE WYLLIE PETA JEAN JEAN WYLLIE PETA
312.5: First 2 6 11 SAGO SONG MEYERHOFF CHLOE MEYERHOFF CHLOE
312.5: First 2 11 WAYLAND NASH HASKINS ANGIE HASKINS ANGIE
312.5: First 2 11 HARLEM HEARTBREAKER HART JANE HART JANE
312.5: First 2 11 FIFTY SHADES MARTIN PAMELA MARTIN PAMELA
312.5: First 2 11 APONTE WACKER THERESE WACKER THERESE
312.5: First 2 11 ADELINE SHULTZ APRIL COHEN REBECCA
313: First 3 1 8 WISTERIA ISF NAUTA ASHLEY NAUTA ASHLEY
313: First 3 2 8 CUPIDO ADDY-CROW DORIE HERNQUIST THOMAS
313: First 3 3 8 DAMON'S DESIGN HW SMITH NANCY BUSHONG-WEEKS SARAH
313: First 3 4 8 BELLADONNA HALL LISA PATERSON SUSANNE
313: First 3 5 8 ARCHIBALD FREEDMAN ERIN HELLMUTH LISA
313: First 3 6 8 CROSSFIRE VT SPIVEY ALLISON NELSON JULIE
313: First 3 8 WROMANOVNA LS PETRASEK ROBIN LIZEWSKI RHONDA
313: First 3 8 RAQUEL BATTS TAMI BATTS TAMI
313: First 3 8 ENIETA NPF REUTER GERD BAUER CAROL
313.5: First 3 1 6 MARCO POLO GS SEAFORD LIBERTY SEAFORD LIBERTY
313.5: First 3 2 6 AMADEUS BRISBOIS MALENA BRISBOIS MALENA
313.5: First 3 3 6 JOHN PAUL JUZWIAK DARCEY JUZWIAK DARCEY
313.5: First 3 4 6 NADROWEJ TEAGARDEN SARAH TEAGARDEN SARAH
313.5: First 3 5 6 WASCALLY WABBIT PEED ELIZABETH PEED ELIZABETH
313.5: First 3 6 6 GALLALEO STAR FYRE HARPER AMANDA HARPER AMANDA
313.6: First 3 1 9 ORANS GOLD FORTUNE RYAN MOLLY RYAN MOLLY
313.6: First 3 2 9 SAGO SONG MEYERHOFF CHLOE MEYERHOFF CHLOE
313.6: First 3 3 9 CCS BOROMIR NUCKOLS TORI WORTH MELYNI
313.6: First 3 4 9 SILHOUETTE WYLLIE PETA JEAN JEAN WYLLIE PETA
313.6: First 3 5 9 ON THE FLIP SIDE HEGLER HUNTER FISHER NATALIE
313.6: First 3 6 9 SIR LANCELOT HATTENBURG ELIZABETH HATTENBURG ELIZABETH
313.6: First 3 9 VIGONIER RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
313.6: First 3 9 SB HERITAGE NABHAN LILIANA NABHAN LILIANA
313.6: First 3 9 KASEY BYRNE SIOBHAN OLSEN DEBBIE
313.6: First 3 9 GLENHAVEN SERENGETI MELUSEN MEG MELUSEN MEG
313.6: First 3 9 BOND GIRL OCKELS ASHLEY OCKELS ASHLEY
313.6: First 3 9 ARCHIBALD FREEDMAN ERIN HELLMUTH LISA
313.6: First 3 9 ACCIDENTAL SON HELLMER ANGELIKA HELLMER ANGELIKA
315: First Rider Test 0
32: ISR-Oldenburg 1 4 SAINTLY OBSESSION COTTONE GABRIELLE COTTONE GABRIELLE
32: ISR-Oldenburg 2 4 SAINTIAGO EAKIN ALLISON EAKIN ALLISON
32: ISR-Oldenburg 3 4 QALYPSO CCF GRIFFIN BRUCE FARMS LLC CHARLOTTE'S
32: ISR-Oldenburg 4 4 PEPPERMYNT PATI MIRARCHI ANGELA MIRARCHI ANGELA
32: ISR-Oldenburg 4 QUATREFOIL CCF GRIFFIN BRUCE FARM LLC CHARLOTTE'S
321: Second 1 1 5 GOOD LOOKIN HODGES CLAIRE MIANO LYNNE
321: Second 1 2 5 THE MISSION OF GABRIEL SHIPLETT KATIE SHIPLETT KATIE
321: Second 1 3 5 DRAGONFLY NUCKOLS TORI NUCKOLS TORI
321: Second 1 4 5 KANTATE CAIN RACHEL GAFFORD MARGRET
321: Second 1 5 5 NADROWEJ TEAGARDEN SARAH TEAGARDEN SARAH
321: Second 1 5 TRISTON WARWICK GWEN WARWICK GWEN
321: Second 1 5 LOREAL BECAUSE I'M WORTH IT SHIPKA DARCIE SHIPKA DARCIE
321: Second 1 5 FIORE' RUSE JACQUI RUSE JACQUI
322: Second 2 1 7 ROMY KINCAID CAITLIN SPERTZEL KARYN
322: Second 2 2 7 WHISPER TO HEAVEN WINTERS-MCCABE ANNABEL WINTERS-MCCABE ANNABEL
322: Second 2 3 7 GALVANI SPRENGERS- LEVINE NATASHA HELLMER LISA
322: Second 2 4 7 DURANGO PANTEL JAMIE PANTEL JAMIE
322: Second 2 5 7 SULTAN HARMON TAMARA HARMON TAMARA
322: Second 2 6 7 VOLLES FARBENSPIEL NELSON LAURA NELSON LAURA
322: Second 2 7 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA CHASE SHIPKA CHASE
322: Second 2 7 NO ROYAL FRECKLES FLOYD ROBIN FLOYD ROBIN
322: Second 2 7 LOLITA BOOYE SHERRI BOOYE SHERRI
322: Second 2 7 LEONETTI RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
322: Second 2 7 DRAGONFLY NUCKOLS TORI NUCKOLS TORI
323: Second 3 1 11 MORENITO VI BURD WHICKER ASHLEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY
323: Second 3 2 11 BAYLLISSIMO KNICK KAITLIN STEVENS BRENDA
323: Second 3 3 11 ZODIACO DOS PINHAIS ABRAMS KATHERINE ABRAMS KATHERINE
323: Second 3 4 11 TO CATCH A THIEF HEAD ALISON QUINN ALICE
323: Second 3 5 11 VIVIANNE MONTAGANO MELANIE ANN HANSEN LEA
323: Second 3 6 11 TKA GET SMART PARKER TASKA PARKER TASKA
323: Second 3 11 YUNQUE XXVII SYMON JENNIFER SYMON JENNIFER
323: Second 3 11 WINSLOW SPF IRBY MARGARET IRBY MARGARET
323: Second 3 11 VOLLES FARBENSPIEL NELSON LAURA NELSON LAURA
323: Second 3 11 RANGE ROVER LGF SULEK NANCY SULEK NANCY
323: Second 3 11 MEADOWLARK CELIA LAURA CELIA LAURA
323: Second 3 11 LEONETTI RUTH DONA RUTH DONA
323: Second 3 11 FUTURE IMAGE HOFFMAN DONA HOFFMAN DONA
323: Second 3 11 DESTINY'S PERSUIT ROBERTSON MANDY HARDIE CAROLINE
323.5: Second 3 1 10 MEJICANO CIII GONZALEZ DIEGO BURSESE AMINA
323.5: Second 3 2 10 ROUGH CUT SHILLING JULIE SHILLING JULIE
323.5: Second 3 3 10 AMBROSIO CA HEAD ALISON QUINN ALICE
323.5: Second 3 4 10 FREEWILL KADLUBEK KAYLA KADLUBEK KAYLA
323.5: Second 3 5 10 SPYDERMANN LA KNICK KAITLIN ROMBS MARY
323.5: Second 3 6 10 BELLINI SG SHULTZ APRIL SHULTZ APRIL
323.5: Second 3 10 ROUGE FLEUR ZOSKEY JESSICA MORGAN TERRI
323.5: Second 3 10 NICOLE BERRY BEY BURD WHICKER ASHLEY MOORE ELLIOTT
323.5: Second 3 10 LARGOS ROW NEIDHARDT-CLARK BABSI LARGOS GROUP SYCAMORE
323.5: Second 3 10 FELIX GSF LENNON DENISE LENNON DENISE
323.5: Second 3 10 CORDELIA'S DREAMGIRL BYRNE SIOBHAN BORNS SARAH
325: Second Rider Test 0 HOOVER GINSBURG JESSIE BEBIE WENDY
33: Materiale 3 Yr Old Fillies 1 1 RAINSONG SHULTZ APRIL FALK ROBERTA
331: Third 1 1 4 GO WITH THE FLOW LAWTON SYDNEY LAWTON SYDNEY
331: Third 1 2 4 FRED HAASE LEIGH HAASE LEIGH
331: Third 1 3 4 KYNYNMONT BALLYTOBIN KELLER PAULA LIDDELL PAM
331: Third 1 4 4 WALLFLOWER LATIMER SARAH LATIMER SARAH
332: Third 2 1 6 VIOLA FREEDMAN ERIN FREEDMAN ERIN
332: Third 2 2 6 KYNYNMONT COOPER O GRADY BLYTHE KAITLIN LIDDELL PAM
332: Third 2 3 6 GRAND SLAM ECHTERNACH CATHERINE A. HARRISON DANA
332: Third 2 4 6 TANGO CLAYTON ALEXANDRA FINN JARALYN
332: Third 2 5 6 KNOTEWORTHY CF GRUBER BONNIE GRUBER BONNIE
332: Third 2 6 6 WHIRLWIND PETTET NANCY PETTET NANCY
333: Third 3 1 10 MARMARA ADDY-CROW DORIE HOLOWESKO NANCY
333: Third 3 2 10 FOKUSS TRUPPNER MEGHAN GORSKI SVETLANA
333: Third 3 3 10 FANTASY H.L. MCGINN KELLY MCGINN KELLY
333: Third 3 4 10 MAUI SYDNOR ROMM ELIZA POWELL ASHLEY
333: Third 3 5 10 ZODIACO DOS PINHAIS ABRAMS KATHERINE ABRAMS KATHERINE
333: Third 3 6 10 LYDIA II SCHMIDT KIM SCHMIDT KIMBERLY
333: Third 3 10 WELTWIST CORRY KERRI-LYN LYN CORRY KERRI
333: Third 3 10 VICTORY SHETAN SHIPKA CHASE SHIPKA CHASE
333: Third 3 10 TREVO CURRAN ERIANNA HARDY TRISTIN
333: Third 3 10 ROMANOV HART JULIE HART JULIE
333: Third 3 10 LC GALANTON BREINER KATE KEANY JULIE
333: Third 3 10 KNOTEWORTHY CF GRUBER BONNIE GRUBER BONNIE
333: Third 3 10 FITI AL BURSESE AMINA BURSESE AMINA
34: Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares 1 9 ASTA LINDEBJERG HELLMAN AMELIA HELLMAN AMELIA
34: Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares 2 9 SHTILETTO KLOTHE CARA SWANSON MAURINE
34: Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares 3 9 ADARE TO DREAM NUCKOLS PAIGE STANAWAY ANGELA
34: Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares 4 9 BELLEZZA FAULCONER CINDY LAUREN FORESTELL J
34: Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares 5 9 SONATINA CHS BROWNSON JULIANNE BROWNSON JULIANNE
34: Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares 6 9 CCS GALADRIEL NUCKOLS TORI WORTH MELYNI
34: Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares 9 ROWENA GAHAN SUZANNE GAHAN SUZANNE
34: Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares