Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

MORGAN GOLD CUP REGIONAL HORSE SHOW

6/10/2015 - 6/13/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
1: YEARLING & UNDER FILLIES DNP 0
10: THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD GELDINGS 1 1 LSB GAME TIME HUFFERD JOHN KLEINECKE DIANE
100: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 1 6 FEEL THAT FIRE LOCASCIO SYDNEY LOCASCIO SYDNEY
100: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 2 6 JDS ABSOLUTE FLAIRE GRAY MADISON GRAY MADISON
100: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 3 6 CLONMEL COMMENDANT ANGELL REAGAN HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
100: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 4 6 ROWENDAS FRENCH TWIST PRENTIS GRACE HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
100: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 5 6 ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY SYMBOLIK DRAKE SMITH ANNETTE NICKLE
100: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 6 6 SUGARLANE INSPIRATION SHEARER SYDNEY EAREHART DAVID
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT 1 9 CBMF SINATRA BEEBE SALLY HARDING DAVID
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT 2 9 SSLLC COVER GIRL DU PONT AMANDA SCHENGRUND KEVIN
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT 3 9 CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD MANSON JACKIE BROWN SUMMER
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT 4 9 THE MASTERCRAFT SS HAZEN JENNIFER BEILER ANDREW
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT 5 9 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT MARILYN HACKETT MARILYN
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT 6 9 KHF NIKKO BLUE NORRIS JENNIFER MONICA MADDIE
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT 7 9 DBS CAVALIER ROSE ALYSSA ROSE ALYSSA
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT 8 9 AERIE MEADOW GALILEO REMES AMY REMES AMY
101: HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT DNP 9 KD PROMISES PROMISES SALMON SARAH SALMON KEITH & SARAH
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 12 CAVALLI WYLIE LING FU DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2 12 CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE WEST PATRICIA STONEY POINT FARM (PARTICIA WEST)
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 3 12 CEDARFARM LANCELOT CH BROICH HAYLEY BROICH LARRY
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 4 12 TFF SELENE SARGENT LORI SARGENT LORI
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 5 12 GREYCLFF RIMFIRE JOHNSON RON ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 6 12 MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE NELSON DANIELLE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 7 12 MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 8 12 STONECROFT LIZA DORWART ERICA DORWART ERICA
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 12 SARALIN BLUES BROTHER HAWKINS LINDA MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM (RICHARD HAWKINS)
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 12 SALVADOR BROWN JESSICA BROWN JESSICA
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 12 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH GCH MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
102: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 12 LPS BEADUDACIOUS FAWCETT CYNTHIA FAWCETT CYNTHIA
103: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 1 7 FLINTLOCK'S GRANDEE CORYN ELISABETH FERRERA SANDY
103: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 2 7 DELAWAVES NIGHT LIFE GCH SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY
103: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 3 7 PKW PERSONALITY LOCASCIO ALAYNA LOCASCIO SYDNEY
103: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 4 7 ULTRA'S AMERICA RISING KNAVER SAMANTHA SMITH ANNETTE
103: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 5 7 ULTRAS TOP NOTCH IRELAND JERSEY IRELAN JOE
103: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 6 7 KINZU BITTER TEARS NICHOLS MIRANDA NICHOLS MIRANDA
103: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 7 7 ALWAYS A TARHEEL O'CONNELL CAROLINE HOWELL GLORIA
104: UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER 1 1 FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE HUNT ALEXI EBBERT ANNE
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH 1 13 KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH 2 13 BACCARATS SILENT STORM SHAMRAJ MARIA SHAMRAJ MARIA
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH 3 13 PLAYMOR'S MI AMOR CORYN ELISABETH BRISCO THOMAS & THERESEA
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH 4 13 JJF THE BIG EASY WEINER DANA WEINER DANA
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH 5 13 MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH 6 13 MEM I'M BACK SAPPENFIELD MADELINE RANDALL TERRY
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH 7 13 COMISKEY PARK RUMBERGER SHAYE NEVERS SCOTT
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH 8 13 BELL SOUTH GCH ROBERTS RACHEL ROBERTS RACHEL
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 13 SSLLC EXHALE MILLER TAYLOR BEESCRA DONNA
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 13 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 13 MCS COLOR ME HAPPY CYRUS JESSA CYRUS SHIRLEY & JESSA
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 13 KING LENR'S BRAVADO HOGE SHELBY HOGE SHELBY
105: HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 13 GLB LIDA ROSE WILBER JESSICA WILBER JESSICA
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL 1 10 SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL 2 10 NARRAGANSETT BAY GCH GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL 3 10 FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON MONICA MADDIE HOLMES MELISSA
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL 4 10 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL 5 10 MEM I'M BACK SAPPENFIELD MADELINE RANDALL TERRY
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL 6 10 JJF THE BIG EASY WEINER DANA WEINER DANA
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL 7 10 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL 8 10 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL DNP 10 SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE TRIPP BREANN TRIPP BREANN M. RONALD SULIER &
106: AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL DNP 10 MCG PIANO MAN HEINKE ELSA DAVIS HANNAH MARIE
107: FREESTYLE REINING 1 2 CBMF WAR GAMES BEEBE ERIN BEEBE ERIN
107: FREESTYLE REINING 2 2 AMCF JELLY BEAN SEKERAK JAMIE BIRCHLER DAYAN
108: YOUTH OF THE YEAR PATTERN DNP 2 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
108: YOUTH OF THE YEAR PATTERN DNP 2 CORINTHIAN LONE STAR HUDSON TAYLOR HUDSON TAYLOR
109: PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD STAKE 1 6 INDIAN CREEK RECORD BREAKER HUFFERD KURT INDIAN CREEK FARM (A RUSSELL QUILHOT)
109: PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD STAKE 2 6 SARDE'S SOUL SISTER HUFFERD JOHN GREENWAY ROXANNE SARDELLI
109: PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD STAKE 3 6 WNDC A STAR IS BORN TORREZ SELVIN WINDCREST FARMS (CLAUDIA GRIMES)
109: PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD STAKE 4 6 LBJ PARTY GIRL ROESINK TIM LITTLE ROCK MORGANS (LAURA BRADDOCK)
109: PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD STAKE 5 6 LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSETS FLOWER NANCY HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
109: PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD STAKE 6 6 RJMF LE FROU FROU TORREZ SELVIN MORGAN ROBERT
11: FIVE YEAR OLD & OVER GELDINGS 1 3 LEDYARD EDUARDO PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
11: FIVE YEAR OLD & OVER GELDINGS 2 3 SYP HIFIDELITY TORREZ SELVIN WURZELBACHER CHRIS
11: FIVE YEAR OLD & OVER GELDINGS 3 3 CHERISED ASSETS MAIR KATIE GW MORGANS LLC (RALPH BEEBE)
110: CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT 1 3 KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA SWEHLA MARCIA SWEHLA MARCIA
110: CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT 2 3 HOLLYBROOK STAR CONNECTION TRUSHEL SANDRA TRUSHEL SANDRA
110: CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT 3 3 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER ELAINE ROSIER ELAINE
111: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 7 MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
111: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 2 7 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
111: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 3 7 BELL SOUTH GCH ROBERTS RACHEL ROBERTS RACHEL
111: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 4 7 MEM I'M BACK SAPPENFIELD MADELINE RANDALL TERRY
111: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 5 7 MCG PIANO MAN HEINKE ELSA DAVIS HANNAH MARIE
111: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 6 7 FLINTLOCK'S GRANDEE CORYN ELISABETH FERRERA SANDY
111: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 7 7 SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE TRIPP BREANN TRIPP BREANN M. RONALD SULIER &
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 1 14 KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 2 14 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 3 14 BACCARATS SILENT STORM SHAMRAJ MARIA SHAMRAJ MARIA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 4 14 GLB LIDA ROSE WILBER JESSICA WILBER JESSICA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 5 14 WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH VAUGHN ALLY HANAH VAUGHN MORGAN FARM
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 6 14 GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH OPLOTNIK AUSTIN OPLOTNIK AUSTIN
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 7 14 KHF NIKKO BLUE MONICA MADDIE MONICA MADDIE
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 8 14 HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH FARISCHON CHLOE FARISCHON CHLOE
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 SSLLC EXHALE MILLER TAYLOR BEESCRA DONNA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 MCS COLOR ME HAPPY CYRUS JESSA CYRUS SHIRLEY & JESSA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH STACY MALLORY STACY TADY & DOUG
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 HAPPEE EVENING CLARK SAVANNAH ELIZABETH CLARK LEESA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 GRAYWOOD BELINDA BREEZE HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 COMISKEY PARK RUMBERGER SHAYE NEVERS SCOTT
112: PARK SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 JAKE RYAN FOUNTAIN PHIL PEEPER RANCH (DAWN FIRE)
112: PARK SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 2 2 LPS ENDLESS LOVE PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 1 9 AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE OLSEN BRITNI JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 2 9 MEM MAIN STREET LORENZ ABBY LORENZ ABBY
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 3 9 CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD MANSON JACKIE BROWN SUMMER
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 4 9 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH HAYLEY BROICH LARRY
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 5 9 LBJ PURE ELEGANCE HOSE CONI TROTWOOD STABLES (CONI HOSE)
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 6 9 CHERRYDALE ARIELLA PEEPLES KATHLEEN HERRICK DR. ROBIN
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 7 9 ABRACABAM WILLARD MATTIE 10 STAR RANCH
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 8 9 KING LENR'S BRAVADO HOGE SHELBY HOGE SHELBY
114: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 9 KHF NIKKO BLUE NORRIS JENNIFER MONICA MADDIE
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP 1 16 WHISPERING NON-STOP GCH DARROW RACHEL SARROW KRISTI
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP 2 16 UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH CROWLEY PAIGE CROWLEY PAIGE
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP 3 16 BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP 4 16 TREBLES TAKE THE STAGE STACY MALLORY STACY MALLORY
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP 5 16 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP 6 16 MAXIUM PEPPER LONG KATHRYN (KATIE) LINDENBURG RICHARD & JANET
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP 7 16 LONE STAR BILL PRUETZ SARAH 10 STAR RANCH
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP 8 16 INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE BUCKLEY MEGAN INDIAN CREEK FARM (A RUSSELL QUILHOT)
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP DNP 16 MORGAN VALLEY STAR STUCK SHEA MADISON SHEA MADISON
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP DNP 16 MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL VAUGHN ALLY SMALLEY MANYA
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP DNP 16 MEADOWAY SHAGADELIC PETERS MIKEALA PETERS STEPHANIE & MIKEALA
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP DNP 16 FIGHT SONG BARTLEY PAYTON BARTLEY BRETT & PATTI
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP DNP 16 BENINGTON COUNTY WEINER DANA BRIDLEWOOD FARM (K. ROB MARSH)
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP DNP 16 BELLEFONTE KAECHELE MAGGIE KAECHELE MAGGIE
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP DNP 16 ARTFUL IMAGE STILLINGS SOPHIA STILLINGS SOPHIA
115: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHP DNP 16 ALWAYS A TARHEEL O' CONNELL KELSEY HOWELL GLORIA
116: PARK HARNESS AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 3 QUEEN'S STARFIRE HENDRICKS NANCY CARREG WEN FARM (NANCY HENDRICKS)
116: PARK HARNESS AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2 3 CITY KITTY MCBAIN HANNAH MCBAIN HANNAH
116: PARK HARNESS AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 3 3 HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH MOSES AUDREY MOSES LAURIE
117: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1 8 SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL WEBB JOSEPH WEBB JOSEPH
117: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2 8 SWANBROOK SIX PRECENT FUELLING DALE FUELLING JEANNE & DALE
117: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 3 8 SUGARLANE INSPIRATION SHEARER JULIE EAREHART DAVID
117: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 4 8 DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA ENFIELD TIMOTHY ENFIELD TIMOTHY
117: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 5 8 LBJ TOY TOWN BRADDOCK LAURA LITTLE ROCK MORGANS (LAURA BRADDOCK)
117: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 6 8 FRENCH KRISTOPH JOHNSON INGA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
117: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 7 8 EOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI JULIE OPIPARI JULIE
117: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 8 BOXFORD RETRO CHIC LONGENECKER SALLY LONGENECKER STANTON & SUSAN
118: WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 6 QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE KRAEGEL KELLY JERRI MONROE & KARNE COOLEY
118: WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 2 6 CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO PEEPLES KATHLEEN HERRICK DR. ROBIN
118: WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 3 6 EQE MAKER'S MARK HUFFERD BELLE GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
118: WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 4 6 ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD ROSIER MEREDITH ROSIER MEREDITH
118: WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 5 6 HYLEE'S CONTENDER CARLTON MARY HEIDENREICH STACY
118: WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 6 6 SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION GERVASIO RICK SARDELLI GREENWAY ROXANNE
119: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 6 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO KELLEY HANNAH SCALA PAUL & JOY
119: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2 6 BJB THE GAMBLER MADSEN HALEY MADSEN HALEY
119: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 3 6 CBMF CLEAR VICTORY WILBER ERIN WILBER ERIN
119: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 4 6 DRAGONSMEADE BELLE DU JOUR WRIGHT LACEY WRIGHT LACEY
119: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 5 6 AW GREAT SCOTT VETRANO ANDREE VETRANO ANDREE
119: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 6 6 SUPER BAD RHODES EMILY RHODES MALCOM & JANICE
12: GRAND CHAMPION GELDING 1 2 LEDYARD EDUARDO PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
12: GRAND CHAMPION GELDING 2 2 SYP HIFIDELITY TORREZ SELVIN WURZELBACHER CHRIS
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 1 13 INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES BUCKLEY MEGAN INDIAN CREEK FARM (A RUSSELL QUILHOT)
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 2 13 INDIAN CREEK LADY ELIZABETH WOLFE MEGHAN TRUEBLOOD SUZY
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 3 13 SHIMMER BARTLEY PAYTON MCCOY JOHN & CLAUDETTE
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 4 13 WYP SUITE ALIMON NUNNINK EMMA MESSIER PAULA
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 5 13 DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION CUMMINGS MORGAN CUMMINGS MORGAN
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 6 13 DON'T BLINK BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 7 13 HFF THRILLSEEKER YOUNG MADALINE YOUNG MADALINE
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 8 13 WITHOUT LIMITS OKOPNY ALLIE OKOPNY ALLIE
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 SEEING IS BELIEVING WENTZ TIARA LINDEN HOLLY
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 PATCHWORK CAYMAN CYRUS JESSA YOUNG TIMOTHY
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 LUCKY U CAMINO SARAH CAMINO SARAH
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE HUNT ALEXI EBBERT ANNE
120: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 BURKLAND'S RAFINESQUE ADAMEK KERRIANNE HUMMEL KATHI
121: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 1 7 BY THE BAY JOHNSON KIRSTEN ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
121: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 2 7 UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH KRAEGEL KELLY CROWLEY PAIGE
121: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 3 7 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITON MORRIS SHAUGHNESSY VUNOVICH LAURA & ROBERT
121: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 4 7 CEDARFARM LANCELOT CH BROICH HAYLEY BROICH LARRY
121: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 5 7 MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE NELSON DANIELLE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
121: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 6 7 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE HAZEN JENNIFER MITCHELL DELOISE
121: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 7 7 MAXWELL SMORT DU PONT AMANDA CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ
122: ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1 6 TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN ROESINK TIM TREBLES MORGAN MANOR TRUST(CHARLES HUDSON)
122: ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2 6 DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON MOREY SUSAN JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
122: ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 3 6 INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES MAIR KATIE GW MORGANS LLC (RALPH BEEBE)
122: ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 4 6 TARA'S FIREWALKER LINDEN MIKAELA LINDEN HOLLY
122: ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 5 6 LPV SUPREME COMMAND KRAEGEL KELLY OPP REBECCA
122: ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 6 6 AGENT'S NOBLE IMAGE TORREZ SELVIN MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
123: YOUTH OF YEAR PRESENTATION DNP 1 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
124: PARK HARNESS GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1 4 SLB VALEDICTORIAN ROESINK TIM LONGENECKER STANTON & SUSAN
124: PARK HARNESS GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2 4 MOE TALL PEEPLES LYNN ERDENHEIM FARM LLC (PETER MCCAUSLAND)
124: PARK HARNESS GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 3 4 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ EAREHART DAVID IANNUCCI THOMAS
124: PARK HARNESS GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 4 4 TSL STAR CRAFT HAZEN JENNIFER DETWEILER FREEMAN & LAURA
125: CARRIAGE DRIVING GAMBLER'S CHOICE 1 2 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER ELAINE ROSIER ELAINE
125: CARRIAGE DRIVING GAMBLER'S CHOICE 2 2 KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA SWEHLA MARCIA SWEHLA MARCIA
126: CARRIAGE DRIVING PICK YOUR ROUTE 1 2 KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA SWEHLA MARCIA SWEHLA MARCIA
126: CARRIAGE DRIVING PICK YOUR ROUTE 2 2 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER ELAINE ROSIER ELAINE
127: CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP 1 2 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER ELAINE ROSIER ELAINE
127: CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP 2 2 KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA SWEHLA MARCIA SWEHLA MARCIA
128: AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL DNP 0
129: REINING OPEN 1 2 AMCF JELLY BEAN BRATNICK JOHN BIRCHLER DAYAN
129: REINING OPEN 2 2 CBMF WAR GAMES BEEBE ERIN BEEBE ERIN
13: YEARLING & UNDER COLTS 1 2 FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR HUFFERD JOHN THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST LLC TIM & CAROL SELINSKY
13: YEARLING & UNDER COLTS 2 2 TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER LEON RENE KING-E STABLES (TERRY KING)
130: AMHA REINING SEAT METAL 1 1 AMCF JELLY BEAN SEKERAK JAMIE BIRCHLER DAYAN
131: LEADLINE RIDERS 6 & UNDER 1 7 MERRIEHILL THE LION KING LEYVA MIA GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
131: LEADLINE RIDERS 6 & UNDER 2 7 CEDARFARM LANCELOT CH PUTNEY-ERNST BRECK BROICH LARRY
131: LEADLINE RIDERS 6 & UNDER 3 7 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH GCH DOWNS AIDEN ROBERT MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
131: LEADLINE RIDERS 6 & UNDER 4 7 MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE MIYAMOTO MIKAELA NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
131: LEADLINE RIDERS 6 & UNDER 5 7 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY CASTORENA LYLA KELLER ANN
131: LEADLINE RIDERS 6 & UNDER 6 7 RAGE CH MORGAN-FLYNT AUDREY MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
131: LEADLINE RIDERS 6 & UNDER 7 7 DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN STRAIN SALLY STRAIN LEONARD & SALLY
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. 1 10 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. 2 10 ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY PRUETZ SARAH 10 STAR RANCH
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. 3 10 NARRAGANSETT BAY GCH GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. 4 10 SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. 5 10 WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH VAUGHN ALLY HANAH VAUGHN MORGAN FARM
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. 6 10 FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON MONICA MADDIE HOLMES MELISSA
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. 7 10 GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH OPLOTNIK AUSTIN OPLOTNIK AUSTIN
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. 8 10 JJF THE BIG EASY WEINER DANA WEINER DANA
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. DNP 10 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
132: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CHAMP. 14-17 YRS. DNP 10 D BAR JA HABAKKUK GCH FARISCHON CHLOE FARISCHON CHLOE
133: CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING OPEN 1 3 KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA SWEHLA MARCIA SWEHLA MARCIA
133: CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING OPEN 2 3 HOLLYBROOK STAR CONNECTION TRUSHEL SANDRA TRUSHEL SANDRA
133: CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING OPEN 3 3 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER ELAINE ROSIER ELAINE
134: PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP 1 5 FIREWIND KAKEWALK TAYLOR JAMES SCALA PAUL & JOY
134: PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP 2 5 DRAGONSMEADE APRES MOI ROESINK TIM DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
134: PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP 3 5 MNM IMAGINE DEBOLT STEVEN GALUSHA NANCY
134: PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP 4 5 SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT VIDLER WILLIAM VIDLER NANCY S
134: PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP 5 5 BWB SUPERNATURAL BARTLEY BRETT BARTLEY BRETT & PATTI
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER 1 11 RRG IGNITE CH CROWLEY PAIGE DARROW KRISTI
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER 2 11 SSLLC ON DEMAND GCH ROBERTS RACHEL ROBERTS RACHEL
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER 3 11 NARRAGANSETT BAY GCH GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER 4 11 MERRIEHILL THE LION KING OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER 5 11 LONE STAR BILL PRUETZ SARAH 10 STAR RANCH
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER 6 11 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITON STACY MALLORY VUNOVICH LAURA & ROBERT
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER 7 11 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER 8 11 KATHARINA BRISKEY KAYLA MARINO JESSICA
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER DNP 11 MORGAN VALLEY STAR STUCK SHEA MADISON SHEA MADISON
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER DNP 11 DELAWAVES NIGHT LIFE GCH SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY
135: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON CHAMP. 17 & UNDER DNP 11 BELLEFONTE KAECHELE MAGGIE KAECHELE MAGGIE
136: PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 QUEEN'S OVERRULED ADAMEK KERRIANNE ADAMEK KERRIANNE
136: PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP 2 2 SERIOUSLY FIRE JADEN PEEPER RANCH (DAWN FIRE)
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 9 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY SHINGLEDECKER BROOKE LYNN
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 2 9 MAXIUM PEPPER REGEHR DALTON LINDENBURG RICHARD & JANET
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 3 9 NATIONAL TREASURE LOCASCIO SYDNEY LOCASCIO SYDNEY
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 4 9 HOLLYBROOK DOMINO LOCASCIO ALAYNA LOCASCIO ALAYNA
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 5 9 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY KELLER JOHNNY KELLER ANN
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 6 9 FIGHT SONG BARTLEY PAYTON BARTLEY BRETT & PATTI
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 7 9 R LEGACY ELEGANT IN BLACK GREGORY ELIZABETH DANIELSON DANIELLE
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 8 9 KINZU BITTER TEARS NICHOLS MIRANDA NICHOLS MIRANDA
137: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 9 ULTRAS ILLUMINATION SYMBOLIK HAYDEN SMITH STEPHEN
138: PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 3 DRAGONSMEADE ONYX TORREZ SELVIN DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
138: PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 2 3 CBMF TICK TOCK HUFFERD KURT HUFFERD KURT
138: PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 3 3 WNDC HIGH ON LIFE TORREZ SELVIN WINDCREST FARMS (CLAUDIA GRIMES)
139: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 4 MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED FREEMAN CARLEY MARINO-BEASLEY LORI
139: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 2 4 GAME DATE DU PONT AMANDA MICHAUD HELEN
139: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 3 4 HUR'S DREAM PLAYER DU PONT AMANDA THOMPSON JANE
139: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 4 4 CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM ROGERS DR. ROXANNE ROGERS DR. ROXANNE
14: TWO YEAR OLD COLTS DNP 0
140: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 1 7 BRAZADA TORREZ EMILY TORREZ EMILY
140: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 2 7 ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY SYMBOLIK DRAKE SMITH ANNETTE NICKLE
140: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 3 7 JDS ABSOLUTE FLAIRE GRAY MADISON GRAY MADISON
140: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 4 7 ROWENDAS FRENCH TWIST HUMMEL KAITLIN JADE HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
140: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 5 7 HOLLYBROOKS SUDDEN IMPACT ANGELL REAGAN HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
140: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 6 7 SUGARLANE INSPIRATION SHEARER SYDNEY EAREHART DAVID
140: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER W/T CHAMPIONSHIP 7 7 PRIMERA REMINGTON CORYN VICTORIA FERRERA SANDY
141: ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 5 LEDYARD LUCKY LUCAS PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
141: ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 2 5 DRAGONSMEADE CLOISANNE MOREY SUSAN JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
141: ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 3 5 DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO FIELDS SWEENEY JILL CIAN MACSWEENEY HOLDINGS LLC (JILL FILEDS SWEENEY)
141: ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 4 5 RWJ MASSIMO KRAEGEL KELLY KRAEGEL KELLY
141: ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 5 5 CLAYHILL REMINGTON SCIOSCIA SHANNON CURTITSY ACRES MORGAN FARM (ELIZBETH WYANDT)
142: STICK HORSE DNP 0
143: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMP. 1 7 SSLLC ON DEMAND GCH ROBERTS RACHEL ROBERTS RACHEL
143: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMP. 2 7 MEM I'M BACK SAPPENFIELD MADELINE RANDALL TERRY
143: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMP. 3 7 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
143: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMP. 4 7 FLINTLOCK'S GRANDEE CORYN ELISABETH FERRERA SANDY
143: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMP. 5 7 MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
143: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMP. 6 7 SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE TRIPP BREANN TRIPP BREANN M. RONALD SULIER &
143: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMP. 7 7 CORINTHIAN LONE STAR HUDSON TAYLOR HUDSON TAYLOR
144: RIDE A TEN OPEN DNP 0
145: PARK HARNESS TWO YEAR OLD STAKE 1 2 INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY HUFFERD KURT CHRISTOPHER JULIE
145: PARK HARNESS TWO YEAR OLD STAKE 2 2 NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY HUFFERD JOHN MESSIER PAULA
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER 1 11 KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK JOHNSON ADA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER 2 11 BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY CH OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER 3 11 SMS BEACONSFIELD ERCHUL ELLEN ERCHUL ELLEN
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER 4 11 ROWENDAS FRENCH TWIST ADAMEK KERRIANNE HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER 5 11 QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF HENDERSON ALEXYS HENDERSON TARI AND KANE
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER 6 11 SMSE RED LIGHTING MADSEN HALEY MADSEN HALEY
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER 7 11 HYLEE'S LOCK & LOAD BOHABOY EMMA BOHABOY EMMA
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER 8 11 WITHOUT LIMITS OKOPNY ALLIE OKOPNY ALLIE
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER DNP 11 SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN BUCKLEY MEGAN BUCKLEY MEGAN
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER DNP 11 DON'T BLINK BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
146: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 17&UNDER DNP 11 BASIC BLACK BUCKLEY MEGAN HEIDENREICH STACY
147: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 1 4 LUCKY U CAMINO SARAH CAMINO SARAH
147: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 2 4 CDR GREAT EXPECTATIONS TORREZ EMILY TORREZ EMILY
147: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 3 4 FRENCH KRISTOPH JOHNSON LARS ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
147: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 4 4 KHF NIKKO BLUE MONICA MADDIE MONICA MADDIE
148: HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA 1 3 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR ROSIER ELAINE ROSIER ELAINE
148: HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA 2 3 KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA SWEHLA MARCIA SWEHLA MARCIA
148: HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA 3 3 HOLLYBROOK STAR CONNECTION TRUSHEL SANDRA TRUSHEL SANDRA
149: CARRIAGE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP PRESENTATION 1 1 KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA SWEHLA MARCIA SWEHLA MARCIA
15: JUNIOR CHAMPION COLT 1 2 FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR HUFFERD JOHN THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST LLC TIM & CAROL SELINSKY
15: JUNIOR CHAMPION COLT 2 2 TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER LEON RENE KING-E STABLES (TERRY KING)
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 11 INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I SHAVLIK IRINA SHAVLIK REBECCA & IRINA
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2 11 MEM MR BOSTON GOODPASTER HARRIET GOODPASTER HARRIET & KEN
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 3 11 MERRIHILL BLACK LABEL MILLER JENNIFER MILLER BETH
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 4 11 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH HAYLEY BROICH LARRY
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 5 11 ABRACABAM WILLARD MATTIE 10 STAR RANCH
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 6 11 SIGHT UNSEEN GOLOTA MARY SANDMAN ASSOCIATES (MARY GOLATA)
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 7 11 CBMF SINATRA BEEBE SALLY HARDING DAVID
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 8 11 MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN FAWCETT ELIZABETH FAWCETT ELIZABETH
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 11 RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD. MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MORGAN ROBERT
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 11 KD PROMISES PROMISES SALMON SARAH SALMON KEITH & SARAH
150: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 11 AERIE MEADOW GALILEO REMES AMY REMES AMY
151: PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 3 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES HENDRICKS NANCY CARREG WEN FARM (NANCY HENDRICKS)
151: PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2 3 BELLEROPHON HANDY STEVEN HANDY STEVEN
151: PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 3 3 INDIAN CREEK CACHET MCBAIN HANNAH MCBAIN HANNAH
152: ROADSTER TO BIKE DNP 0
153: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 1 8 ALEXANDER MCQUEEN BUCKLEY MEGAN BUCKLEY MEGAN
153: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 2 8 BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR JOHNSON ADA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
153: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 3 8 KRISKROFT KEYNOTE LEWIS RAYLEE LEWIS ADAM
153: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 4 8 QUEENS NIGHTWATCH REMONDINO ANNIE REMONDINO ANNIE
153: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 5 8 BAD COMPANY JOHNSON INGA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
153: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 6 8 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN WEINER DANA ANDREE VETARNO & DANA WEINE
153: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 7 8 HIGHOVER TO THE NINES CORYN ELISABETH FERRERA SANDY
153: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP 8 8 CBMF PRIME WITNESS HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
154: HUNTER PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1 4 SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM CARLTON MARY MC CUIN KRISTIN
154: HUNTER PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2 4 SSLLC STOP AND STARE DU PONT AMANDA SCHENGRUND KEVIN
154: HUNTER PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 3 4 ARGENTO FOX JUDY FOX JUDY
154: HUNTER PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 4 4 DBS CAVALIER ROSE ALYSSA ROSE ALYSSA
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1 11 WHISPERING WARRANTY KEVITT SAMANTHA KEVITT SAMANTHA
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2 11 RAGE CH MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 3 11 DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION CUMMINGS MORGAN CUMMINGS MORGAN
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 4 11 LIVEWIRE DAMROW LAUREN DAMROW RACHEL & LAUREN JOHN & MICHELE
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 5 11 CBMF SERPENTINE WYANDT CHARLIE WYANDT CHARLES & ELIZABETH
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 6 11 DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT WOLFE MEREDITH JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 7 11 HVK BOLD MONARCH DORWART ERICA DORWART ERICA
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 8 11 PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM LANGFORD SARAH HAZEN SAMMI
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 11 RJMF FANCY PANTS SKELTON STEPHANIE MORGAN ROBERT
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 11 PINECREEK'S SECOND VISON HUDY ERIN HUDY ERIN
155: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 11 DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON LAZAR JANICE LAZAR JANICE
156: PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1 1 ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN HUFFERD JOHN MESSIER PAULA
157: WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1 7 SP REMINGTON GERVASIO RICK STONE PINE FARM LLC MARILYN ESTELS
157: WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2 7 SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE KRAEGEL KELLY REVARD LAURIE & MARK
157: WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 3 7 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK CRAWFORD LLOYD R. SHINGLEDECKER BROOKE LYNN
157: WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 4 7 TFF SELENE SARGENT LORI SARGENT LORI
157: WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 5 7 MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
157: WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 6 7 MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE NELSON DANIELLE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
157: WESTERN PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 7 FIRECREST E-TICKET HAZEN JENNIFER HAZEN SAMMI
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 13 GRAYCLIFT TONY MCBAIN HANNAH MCBAIN HANNAH ROSEANN & RUSSELL
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2 13 LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA WRIGHT LACEY WRIGHT LACEY
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 3 13 AW GLOBAL VISION ROGERS DR. ROXANNE ROGERS DR. ROXANNE
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 4 13 CHERISED ASSETS BEEBE ERIN GW MORGANS LLC (RALPH BEEBE)
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 5 13 RWJ VIARA BLACKBURN M. BLACKBURN M.
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 6 13 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN VETRANO ANDREE ANDREE VETARNO & DANA WEINE
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 7 13 SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT BURICK ELIZABETH BURICK ELIZABETH
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 8 13 DRAGONSMEADE BALGARI SHAVLIK IRINA SHAVLIK IRINA
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 WHISPERING MASQUERADE HOGE SHELBY HOGE SHELBY
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 SYP HIFIDELITY MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE WURZELBACHER CHRIS
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 KJM MISS BEHAVING MOSES AUDREY OPIPARI JULIE
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE GCH MOSES AUDREY MOSES LAURIE
158: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 13 FIRE RUN BEST MAN FITZGERALD ANDREA MADI FITZGERALD ANDREA & NICK
159: PARK SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 MEM BLUE CHIP TAYLOR JENNY MAINE EVENT MORGANS/GEORGE SCHOTT
159: PARK SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2 2 PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR HAZEN JENNIFER HAZEN SAMMI
16: THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD STALLIONS 1 3 LEDYARD LUCKY LUCAS PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
16: THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD STALLIONS 2 3 FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC HUFFERD JOHN THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST LLC TIM & CAROL SELINSKY
16: THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD STALLIONS 3 3 SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM VIDLER WILLIAM VIDLER WILLIAM
17: FIVE YEAR OLD & OVER STALLIONS 1 1 WRR ASTRO BOY EAREHART DAVID ELLETT FRED/FRANCIS
18: SENIOR CHAMPION STALLION 1 2 LEDYARD LUCKY LUCAS PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
18: SENIOR CHAMPION STALLION 2 2 FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC HUFFERD JOHN THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST LLC TIM & CAROL SELINSKY
19: GRAND CHAMPION STALLION 1 2 LEDYARD LUCKY LUCAS PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
19: GRAND CHAMPION STALLION 2 2 FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC HUFFERD JOHN THE STABLES OF FIELDCREST LLC TIM & CAROL SELINSKY
2: TWO YEAR OLD FILLIES 1 2 NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY HUFFERD JOHN MESSIER PAULA
2: TWO YEAR OLD FILLIES 2 2 TES LUV LET HER PEEPLES LYNN SCHUBERT THOMAS
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS 1 9 BACCARATS SILENT STORM SHAMRAJ MARIA SHAMRAJ MARIA
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS 2 9 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS 3 9 LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH STACY MALLORY STACY TADY & DOUG
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS 4 9 GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH OPLOTNIK AUSTIN OPLOTNIK AUSTIN
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS 5 9 WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH VAUGHN ALLY HANAH VAUGHN MORGAN FARM
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS 6 9 KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS 7 9 ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY PRUETZ SARAH 10 STAR RANCH
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS 8 9 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
20: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 16-17 YEARS DNP 9 MEADOWAY SHAGADELIC PETERS MIKEALA PETERS STEPHANIE & MIKEALA
21: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER 1 3 SMSE RED LIGHTING MADSEN HALEY MADSEN HALEY
21: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER 2 3 CLONMEL COMMENDANT CORRIGAN KELCIE HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
21: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER 3 3 HEIRBORNE YOUNG EMILY YOUNG TIMOTHY
22: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES 1 6 LPS BEADUDACIOUS FAWCETT CYNTHIA FAWCETT CYNTHIA
22: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES 2 6 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK SHINGLEDECKER BROOKE LYNN SHINGLEDECKER BROOKE LYNN
22: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES 3 6 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE MITCHELL DELOISE MITCHELL DELOISE
22: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES 4 6 PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE GOBIN PATRICIA GOBIN PATRICIA
22: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES 5 6 FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS ROSIER ELAINE ROSIER ELAINE
22: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES 6 6 STONECROFT LIZA DORWART ERICA DORWART ERICA
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 1 10 INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES BUCKLEY MEGAN INDIAN CREEK FARM (A RUSSELL QUILHOT)
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 2 10 HFF THRILLSEEKER YOUNG MADALINE YOUNG MADALINE
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 3 10 INDIAN CREEK LADY ELIZABETH WOLFE MEGHAN TRUEBLOOD SUZY
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 4 10 BURKLAND'S RAFINESQUE ADAMEK KERRIANNE HUMMEL KATHI
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 5 10 WITHOUT LIMITS OKOPNY ALLIE OKOPNY ALLIE
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 6 10 SHIMMER BARTLEY PAYTON MCCOY JOHN & CLAUDETTE
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 7 10 PATCHWORK CAYMAN CYRUS JESSA YOUNG TIMOTHY
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 8 10 SEEING IS BELIEVING WENTZ TIARA LINDEN HOLLY
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 10 LUCKY U CAMINO SARAH CAMINO SARAH
23: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 10 DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION CUMMINGS MORGAN CUMMINGS MORGAN
24: WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 1 3 SIGHT UNSEEN GOLOTA MARY SANDMAN ASSOCIATES (MARY GOLATA)
24: WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 2 3 MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS OLSON ASHLEY R. ROSIER JIM & MEREDITH
24: WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 3 3 GS STARFIRE BALDWIN JANE BALDWIN JANE
25: PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 1 2 QUEEN'S OVERRULED ADAMEK KERRIANNE ADAMEK KERRIANNE
25: PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 2 2 SERIOUSLY FIRE JADEN PEEPER RANCH (DAWN FIRE)
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 1 13 LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA WRIGHT LACEY WRIGHT LACEY
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 2 13 CBMF CEASE FIRE COLLINS KATIE COLLINS KATIE
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 3 13 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN VETRANO ANDREE ANDREE VETARNO & DANA WEINE
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 4 13 DRF CHARLEMAGNE STACY TADGY STACY TADY & DOUG
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 5 13 FIRE RUN BEST MAN FITZGERALD ANDREA MADI FITZGERALD ANDREA & NICK
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 6 13 RWJ VIARA BLACKBURN M. BLACKBURN M.
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 7 13 TARA'S FIREWALKER LINDEN MIKAELA LINDEN HOLLY
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 8 13 WHISPERING MASQUERADE JOHNSON COLLEN HOGE SHELBY
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 13 KJM MISS BEHAVING OPIPARI JULIE OPIPARI JULIE
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 13 JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE GCH MOSES AUDREY MOSES LAURIE
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 13 HS COURAGEOUS VISION STOLDT ANNIKA STOLDT ANNIKA
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 13 DRAGONSMEADE BALGARI SHAVLIK IRINA SHAVLIK IRINA
26: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 13 BAD COMPANY JOHNSON INGA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
27: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 1 8 FLINTLOCK'S GRANDEE CORYN VICTORIA FERRERA SANDY
27: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 2 8 DELAWAVES NIGHT LIFE GCH SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY
27: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 3 8 PKW PERSONALITY LOCASCIO ALAYNA LOCASCIO SYDNEY
27: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 4 8 ALWAYS A TARHEEL O'CONNELL CAROLINE HOWELL GLORIA
27: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 5 8 ULTRA'S AMERICA RISING KNAVER SAMANTHA SMITH ANNETTE
27: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 6 8 ULTRAS TOP NOTCH IRELAND JERSEY IRELAN JOE
27: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 7 8 HEIRBORNE YOUNG PAIGE YOUNG TIMOTHY
27: HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 8 8 KINZU BITTER TEARS NICHOLS MIRANDA NICHOLS MIRANDA
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. 1 9 HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH FARISCHON CHLOE FARISCHON CHLOE
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. 2 9 COMISKEY PARK RUMBERGER SHAYE NEVERS SCOTT
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. 3 9 GLB LIDA ROSE WILBER JESSICA WILBER JESSICA
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. 4 9 GRAYWOOD BELINDA BREEZE HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. 5 9 MCS COLOR ME HAPPY CYRUS JESSA CYRUS SHIRLEY & JESSA
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. 6 9 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. 7 9 HAPPEE EVENING CLARK SAVANNAH ELIZABETH CLARK LEESA
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. 8 9 SSLLC EXHALE MILLER TAYLOR BEESCRA DONNA
28: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-15 YRS. DNP 9 KHF NIKKO BLUE MONICA MADDIE MONICA MADDIE
29: PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR 1 2 BELLEROPHON HANDY STEVEN HANDY STEVEN
29: PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR DNP 2 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES HENDRICKS NANCY CARREG WEN FARM (NANCY HENDRICKS)
3: JUNIOR CHAMPION FILLY 1 2 NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY HUFFERD JOHN MESSIER PAULA
3: JUNIOR CHAMPION FILLY 2 2 TES LUV LET HER PEEPLES LYNN SCHUBERT THOMAS
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES 1 13 AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE OLSEN BRITNI JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES 2 13 INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I WICK ALYSSA SHAVLIK REBECCA & IRINA
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES 3 13 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH HAYLEY BROICH LARRY
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES 4 13 MEM MAIN STREET LORENZ ABBY LORENZ ABBY
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES 5 13 CHERRYDALE ARIELLA PEEPLES KATHLEEN HERRICK DR. ROBIN
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES 6 13 LBJ PURE ELEGANCE HOSE CONI TROTWOOD STABLES (CONI HOSE)
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES 7 13 ARGENTO FOX JUDY FOX JUDY
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES 8 13 CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD MANSON JACKIE BROWN SUMMER
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES DNP 13 SSLLC STOP AND STARE DU PONT AMANDA SCHENGRUND KEVIN
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES DNP 13 KING LENR'S BRAVADO HOGE SHELBY HOGE SHELBY
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES DNP 13 KHF NIKKO BLUE NORRIS JENNIFER MONICA MADDIE
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES DNP 13 FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS DANIELS AMY DANIELS AMY
30: HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES DNP 13 ABRACABAM WILLARD MATTIE 10 STAR RANCH
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS 1 10 SARALIN BLUES BROTHER HAWKINS LINDA MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM (RICHARD HAWKINS)
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS 2 10 GREYCLFF RIMFIRE JOHNSON RON ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS 3 10 SALVADOR BROWN JESSICA BROWN JESSICA
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS 4 10 MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS 5 10 DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN STRAIN SALLY STRAIN LEONARD & SALLY
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS 6 10 MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE NELSON DANIELLE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS 7 10 ALWAYS A TARHEEL O'CONNELL CAROLINE HOWELL GLORIA
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS 8 10 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH GCH MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS DNP 10 STILLWELL THUNDER ANGEL EVERETT ANGEL PEGGY
31: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS & GELDINGS DNP 10 MAXWELL SMORT CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ
32: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN 1 6 BOXFORD RETRO CHIC LONGENECKER SALLY LONGENECKER STANTON & SUSAN
32: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN 2 6 SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL WEBB JOSEPH WEBB JOSEPH
32: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN 3 6 DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA ENFIELD TIMOTHY ENFIELD TIMOTHY
32: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN 4 6 SWANBROOK SIX PRECENT FUELLING DALE FUELLING JEANNE & DALE
32: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN 5 6 ULTRA'S DOUBLE OH SEVEN CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ
32: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN 6 6 RJMF DRAMA QUEEN ANGEL EVERETT ANGEL PEGGY
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 1 10 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 2 10 BELL SOUTH GCH ROBERTS RACHEL ROBERTS RACHEL
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 3 10 FLINTLOCK'S GRANDEE CORYN ELISABETH FERRERA SANDY
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 4 10 MEM I'M BACK SAPPENFIELD MADELINE RANDALL TERRY
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 5 10 MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 6 10 MCG PIANO MAN HEINKE ELSA DAVIS HANNAH MARIE
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 7 10 PATCHWORK CAYMAN YOUNG EMILY YOUNG TIMOTHY
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 8 10 CORINTHIAN LONE STAR HUDSON TAYLOR HUDSON TAYLOR
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER DNP 10 SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE TRIPP BREANN TRIPP BREANN M. RONALD SULIER &
33: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER DNP 10 ALWAYS A TARHEEL HOWELL GLORIA HOWELL GLORIA
34: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 YEARS 1 7 BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY CH OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
34: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 YEARS 2 7 KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK JOHNSON ADA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
34: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 YEARS 3 7 CN'S STYLISH DEBUT GCH KAY CAMERON KAY CAMERON
34: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 YEARS 4 7 QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF HENDERSON ALEXYS HENDERSON TARI AND KANE
34: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 YEARS 5 7 CBMF PRIME WITNESS HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
34: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 YEARS 6 7 BASIC BLACK BUCKLEY MEGAN HEIDENREICH STACY
34: SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 YEARS 7 7 SMS BEACONSFIELD ERCHUL ELLEN ERCHUL ELLEN
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 1 9 BRAZADA TORREZ EMILY TORREZ EMILY
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 2 9 ROWENDAS FRENCH TWIST ANGELL REAGAN HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 3 9 JDS ABSOLUTE FLAIRE GRAY MADISON GRAY MADISON
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 4 9 ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY SYMBOLIK DRAKE SMITH ANNETTE NICKLE
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 5 9 SUGARLANE INSPIRATION SHEARER SYDNEY EAREHART DAVID
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 6 9 HEIRBORNE YOUNG PAIGE YOUNG TIMOTHY
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 7 9 HOLLYBROOKS SUDDEN IMPACT HUMMEL KAITLYN JADE HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT 8 9 FEEL THAT FIRE LOCASCIO SYDNEY LOCASCIO SYDNEY
35: ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER WALK/TROT DNP 9 PRIMERA REMINGTON CORYN VICTORIA FERRERA SANDY
36: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR 1 3 CBMF CLEAR VICTORY WILBER BETH WILBER ERIN
36: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR 2 3 AW GREAT SCOTT VETRANO ANDREE VETRANO ANDREE
36: PARK SADDLE AMATEUR 3 3 DRAGONSMEADE BELLE DU JOUR WRIGHT LACEY WRIGHT LACEY
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 1 15 UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH CROWLEY PAIGE CROWLEY PAIGE
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 2 15 WHISPERING NON-STOP GCH DARROW RACHEL SARROW KRISTI
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 3 15 CHERRYDALE MELANIE GCH OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 4 15 FIGHT SONG BARTLEY PAYTON BARTLEY BRETT & PATTI
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 5 15 TREBLES TAKE THE STAGE STACY MALLORY STACY MALLORY
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 6 15 BELLEFONTE KAECHELE MAGGIE KAECHELE MAGGIE
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 7 15 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 8 15 LONE STAR BILL PRUETZ SARAH 10 STAR RANCH
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 15 MORGAN VALLEY STAR STUCK SHEA MADISON SHEA MADISON
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 15 MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL VAUGHN ALLY SMALLEY MANYA
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 15 MEADOWAY SHAGADELIC PETERS MIKEALA PETERS STEPHANIE & MIKEALA
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 15 JAX AUTO PILOT DANIELSON DANIELLE ROSIER MEREDITH
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 15 INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE BUCKLEY MEGAN INDIAN CREEK FARM (A RUSSELL QUILHOT)
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 15 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
37: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 DNP 15 BENINGTON COUNTY WEINER DANA BRIDLEWOOD FARM (K. ROB MARSH)
38: PARK HARNESS LADIES 1 2 DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA HAZEN JENNIFER GALLERY THE PEANUT
38: PARK HARNESS LADIES 2 2 CITY KITTY MCBAIN HANNAH MCBAIN HANNAH
39: PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 1 6 FIREWIND KAKEWALK TAYLOR JAMES SCALA PAUL & JOY
39: PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 2 6 DRAGONSMEADE APRES MOI ROESINK TIM DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
39: PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 3 6 MNM IMAGINE DEBOLT STEVEN GALUSHA NANCY
39: PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 4 6 SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT VIDLER WILLIAM VIDLER NANCY S
39: PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 5 6 BELL BOTTOM BLUES LEON RENE KING-E STABLES (TERRY KING)
39: PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 6 6 BWB SUPERNATURAL BARTLEY BRETT BARTLEY BRETT & PATTI
4: THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD MARES 1 3 TURNED UP FOUNTAIN PHIL DORWART ERICA
4: THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD MARES 2 3 BELL BOTTOM BLUES LEON RENE KING-E STABLES (TERRY KING)
4: THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD MARES 3 3 LPS ENDLESS LOVE PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES 1 12 CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE GISH SHANNA STONEY POINT FARM (PARTICIA WEST)
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES 2 12 UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH KRAEGEL KELLY CROWLEY PAIGE
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES 3 12 TFF SELENE SARGENT LORI SARGENT LORI
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES 4 12 CEDARFARM LANCELOT CH BROICH HAYLEY BROICH LARRY
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES 5 12 MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE NELSON DANIELLE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES 6 12 FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS DANIELS AMY DANIELS AMY
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES 7 12 ALWAYS A TARHEEL HOWELL GLORIA HOWELL GLORIA
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES 8 12 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE MITCHELL DELOISE MITCHELL DELOISE
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES DNP 12 STILLWELL THUNDER ROSIER MEREDITH ANGEL PEGGY
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES DNP 12 SALVADOR BROWN JESSICA BROWN JESSICA
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES DNP 12 MEADOWAY SHAGADELIC PAULEY KIMBERLY PETERS STEPHANIE & MIKEALA
40: WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES DNP 12 LATOURS PERFECTION MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MATUSIK BRENDA
41: ENGLISH PLEASURE OPEN 1 3 DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON MOREY SUSAN JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
41: ENGLISH PLEASURE OPEN 2 3 TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN ROESINK TIM TREBLES MORGAN MANOR TRUST(CHARLES HUDSON)
41: ENGLISH PLEASURE OPEN 3 3 DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED TORREZ SELVIN TORREZ GINA
42: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 1 6 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
42: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 2 6 ARTFUL IMAGE STILLINGS SOPHIA STILLINGS SOPHIA
42: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 3 6 MAXIUM PEPPER LONG KATHRYN (KATIE) LINDENBURG RICHARD & JANET
42: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 4 6 BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS
42: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 5 6 KATHARINA BRISKEY KAYLA MARINO JESSICA
42: WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 6 6 ALWAYS A TARHEEL O' CONNELL KELSEY HOWELL GLORIA
43: PARK SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE 1 2 JAKE RYAN FOUNTAIN PHIL PEEPER RANCH (DAWN FIRE)
43: PARK SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE 2 2 LPS ENDLESS LOVE PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD 1 9 QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE KRAEGEL KELLY JERRI MONROE & KARNE COOLEY
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD 2 9 EQE MAKER'S MARK HUFFERD BELLE GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD 3 9 CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO PEEPLES KATHLEEN HERRICK DR. ROBIN
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD 4 9 SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION GERVASIO RICK SARDELLI GREENWAY ROXANNE
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD 5 9 MEADOWMIST RAINE WHITTAKER ERIN MEADOWMIST MORGANS LYNN & JIMMIE ESTELL
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD 6 9 DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX MOREY SUSAN CREECH JOE & JODAHL
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD 7 9 SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK SCHWARTZ KATHRYN SEWARD PERE & MARSHA
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD 8 9 DRAGONSMEADE MUSE TORREZ SELVIN DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
44: WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD DNP 9 WVS MIDNIGHT GLORY EUSTICE CHRISTOPHER KING-E STABLES (TERRY KING)
45: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR 1 8 MERRIHILL BLACK LABEL PLEINESS MISTY MILLER BETH
45: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR 2 8 TAKE COVER GREY JENNIFER THE SILVER BEACH PARTNERSHIP (JENNIFER GREY)
45: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR 3 8 KHF NIKKO BLUE NORRIS JENNIFER MONICA MADDIE
45: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR 4 8 CBMF SINATRA BEEBE SALLY HARDING DAVID
45: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR 5 8 AERIE MEADOW GALILEO REMES AMY REMES AMY
45: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR 6 8 GS STARFIRE BALDWIN JANE BALDWIN JANE
45: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR 7 8 SUNNY ACRES STARBUST CHASE ELIZABETH CHASE ELIZABETH
45: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR 8 8 CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM ROGERS DR. ROXANNE ROGERS DR. ROXANNE
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 1 9 MEM MR BOSTON GOODPASTER HARRIET GOODPASTER HARRIET & KEN
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 2 9 CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD MANSON JACKIE BROWN SUMMER
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 3 9 PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE ZIMMERMAN TERRA ZIMMERMAN TERRA
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 4 9 ARGENTO FOX JUDY FOX JUDY
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 5 9 MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN FAWCETT ELIZABETH FAWCETT ELIZABETH
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 6 9 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT MARILYN HACKETT MARILYN
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 7 9 SIGHT UNSEEN GOLOTA MARY SANDMAN ASSOCIATES (MARY GOLATA)
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 8 9 CENTURY OAK JOKERS WILD LEDUC MEGAN LEDUC LINDA
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B DNP 9 KD PROMISES PROMISES SALMON SARAH SALMON KEITH & SARAH
46: PARK SADDLE THREE YEAR OLD 1 2 FCM NO BOUNDARIES HUFFERD KURT FIRE RUN FARM (KURT RUMENS)
46: PARK SADDLE THREE YEAR OLD 2 2 DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA ROESINK TIM MEADOWAYNE MORGAN FARM LLC (LORA LYONS)
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES 1 11 HVK BOLD MONARCH DORWART ERICA DORWART ERICA
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES 2 11 DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT WOLFE MEREDITH JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES 3 11 SEEING IS BELIEVING WYANDT ELIZABETH LINDEN HOLLY
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES 4 11 RAGE CH MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES 5 11 WHISPERING WARRANTY KEVITT SAMANTHA KEVITT SAMANTHA
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES 6 11 LIVEWIRE DAMROW LAUREN DAMROW RACHEL & LAUREN JOHN & MICHELE
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES 7 11 SARALIN ROYAL BLUE LORENZ ABBY LORENZ ABBY
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES 8 11 DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON LAZAR JANICE LAZAR JANICE
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES DNP 11 ULTRA SPECIAL LACE STRAIN SALLY SMITH STEPHEN
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES DNP 11 SUNFOREST LOADED COOK JAYNE COOK JANE E. & TOD G.
47: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES DNP 11 PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM LANGFORD SARAH HAZEN SAMMI
48: PARK HARNESS OPEN 1 4 SLB VALEDICTORIAN ROESINK TIM LONGENECKER STANTON & SUSAN
48: PARK HARNESS OPEN 2 4 MOE TALL PEEPLES LYNN ERDENHEIM FARM LLC (PETER MCCAUSLAND)
48: PARK HARNESS OPEN 3 4 JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ EAREHART DAVID IANNUCCI THOMAS
48: PARK HARNESS OPEN 4 4 TSL STAR CRAFT HAZEN JENNIFER DETWEILER FREEMAN & LAURA
49: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 1 4 DON'T BLINK BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
49: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 2 4 WYP SUITE ALIMON NUNNINK EMMA MESSIER PAULA
49: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 3 4 PATCHWORK CAYMAN YOUNG EMILY YOUNG TIMOTHY
49: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 4 4 FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE HUNT ALEXI EBBERT ANNE
5: FIVE YEAR OLD & OVER MARS 1 2 WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA EAREHART DAVID KEELER MARGARET
5: FIVE YEAR OLD & OVER MARS 2 2 JACKLEE SECRET TANGO VIDLER WILLIAM VANDEUSEN REBECCA
50: PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN 1 2 DRAGONSMEADE BELLE NUIT ROESINK TIM DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
50: PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN 2 2 ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN HUFFERD JOHN MESSIER PAULA
51: WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT 1 5 EVERWOODS JOLI KRAEGEL KELLY JOHNSON DENISE
51: WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT 2 5 KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD GERVASIO RICK BLUEBERRY HILL FARM KATHLEEN PIERCE
51: WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT 3 5 SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE FREEMAN CARLEY TRIPP BREANN M. RONALD SULIER &
51: WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT 4 5 LEVEE'S EDGE BEIGNET SCHWARTZ KATHRYN HESS TRISHA
51: WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT 5 5 WVS MIDNIGHT GLORY EUSTICE CHRISTOPHER KING-E STABLES (TERRY KING)
52: PARK HARNESS AMATEUR 1 2 QUEEN'S STARFIRE HENDRICKS NANCY CARREG WEN FARM (NANCY HENDRICKS)
52: PARK HARNESS AMATEUR 2 2 HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH MOSES AUDREY MOSES LAURIE
53: PARK SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR 1 3 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO KELLEY HANNAH SCALA PAUL & JOY
53: PARK SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR 2 3 BJB THE GAMBLER MADSEN HALEY MADSEN HALEY
53: PARK SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR 3 3 SUPER BAD RHODES EMILY RHODES MALCOM & JANICE
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER 1 9 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY SHINGLEDECKER BROOKE LYNN
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER 2 9 MAXIUM PEPPER REGEHR DALTON LINDENBURG RICHARD & JANET
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER 3 9 FIGHT SONG BARTLEY BARRETT BARTLEY BRETT & PATTI
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER 4 9 NATIONAL TREASURE LOCASCIO SYDNEY LOCASCIO SYDNEY
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER 5 9 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY KELLER JOHNNY KELLER ANN
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER 6 9 HOLLYBROOK DOMINO LOCASCIO ALAYNA LOCASCIO ALAYNA
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER 7 9 ULTRAS ILLUMINATION SYMBOLIK HAYDEN SMITH STEPHEN
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER 8 9 KINZU BITTER TEARS NICHOLS MIRANDA NICHOLS MIRANDA
54: WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER DNP 9 R LEGACY ELEGANT IN BLACK GREGORY ELIZABETH DANIELSON DANIELLE
55: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 1 6 LUCKY U CAMINO SARAH CAMINO SARAH
55: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 2 6 CDR GREAT EXPECTATIONS TORREZ EMILY TORREZ EMILY
55: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 3 6 FRENCH KRISTOPH JOHNSON LARS ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
55: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 4 6 EOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI JULIE OPIPARI JULIE
55: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 5 6 KHF NIKKO BLUE MONICA MADDIE MONICA MADDIE
55: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 6 6 TREBLES TAKE ME HIGHER SYMBOLIK HAYDEN SMITH STEPHEN
56: ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YEAR OLD 1 2 LENYARD MAXIMILLIAN PEEPLES KATHLEEN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
56: ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YEAR OLD 2 2 ELK RISING SENSATION PEEL KYLE JOHNSON REBECCA
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE 1 11 HUR'S DREAM PLAYER DU PONT AMANDA THOMPSON JANE
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE 2 11 GRAYWOOD BELINDA BREEZE HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE 3 11 FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS DANIELS AMY DANIELS AMY
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE 4 11 RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD. MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MORGAN ROBERT
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE 5 11 MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN FAWCETT ELIZABETH FAWCETT ELIZABETH
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE 6 11 SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK HESS TRISHA SEWARD PERE & MARSHA
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE 7 11 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT MARILYN HACKETT MARILYN
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE 8 11 DBS CAVALIER ROSE ALYSSA ROSE ALYSSA
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE DNP 11 HAPPEE EVENING PAULEY KIMBERLY CLARK LEESA
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE DNP 11 CENTURY OAK JOKERS WILD LEDUC MEGAN LEDUC LINDA
57: HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE DNP 11 CBMF SINATRA BEEBE SALLY HARDING DAVID
58: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 1 3 SMSE RED LIGHTING MADSEN HALEY MADSEN HALEY
58: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 2 3 HIGHOVER TO THE NINES CORYN ELISABETH FERRERA SANDY
58: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 13 & UNDER 3 3 BAD COMPANY JOHNSON INGA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
59: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT 1 6 CBMF SERPENTINE WYANDT CHARLIE WYANDT CHARLES & ELIZABETH
59: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT 2 6 INDIAN CREEK HERALD SQUARE PARKER KAREN PARKER KAREN
59: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT 3 6 RJMF FANCY PANTS SKELTON STEPHANIE MORGAN ROBERT
59: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT 4 6 RLH NIGHT STRIKE HAWKINS LINDA MOUNTAIN HAWK FARM (RICHARD HAWKINS)
59: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT 5 6 ULTRA SPECIAL LACE STRAIN SALLY SMITH STEPHEN
59: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT 6 6 DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON LAZAR JANICE LAZAR JANICE
6: SENIOR CHAMPION MARE 1 2 TURNED UP FOUNTAIN PHIL DORWART ERICA
6: SENIOR CHAMPION MARE 2 2 WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA EAREHART DAVID KEELER MARGARET
60: ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT 1 7 INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES MAIR KATIE GW MORGANS LLC (RALPH BEEBE)
60: ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT 2 7 AGENT'S NOBLE IMAGE TORREZ SELVIN MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
60: ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT 3 7 SMSE REASON WITHIN FLOWER KATHLEEN WILBER FAMILY
60: ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT 4 7 LEDYARD EDUARDO PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
60: ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT 5 7 CBMF URBAN LEGEND EAREHART DAVID MILLER VERNON
60: ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT 6 7 WARCHEST FOUNTAIN PHIL VEGAS VALLEY MORGANS (ELAINE GALATZ)
60: ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT 7 7 HS COURAGEOUS VISION STOLDT ANNIKA STOLDT ANNIKA
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS 1 10 MERRIEHILL THE LION KING OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS 2 10 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITON STACY MALLORY VUNOVICH LAURA & ROBERT
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS 3 10 LONE STAR BILL PRUETZ SARAH 10 STAR RANCH
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS 4 10 RRG IGNITE CH CROWLEY PAIGE DARROW KRISTI
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS 5 10 MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL VAUGHN ALLY SMALLEY MANYA
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS 6 10 NARRAGANSETT BAY GCH GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS 7 10 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS 8 10 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS DNP 10 MORGAN VALLEY STAR STUCK SHEA MADISON SHEA MADISON
61: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 14-17 YEARS DNP 10 BELLEFONTE KAECHELE MAGGIE KAECHELE MAGGIE
62: CLASSIC PLEASURE EQUITATION 17 & UNDER 1 4 BURKLAND'S RAFINESQUE ADAMEK KERRIANNE HUMMEL KATHI
62: CLASSIC PLEASURE EQUITATION 17 & UNDER 2 4 DON'T BLINK BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
62: CLASSIC PLEASURE EQUITATION 17 & UNDER 3 4 HYLEE'S LOCK & LOAD BOHABOY EMMA BOHABOY EMMA
62: CLASSIC PLEASURE EQUITATION 17 & UNDER 4 4 FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE HUNT ALEXI EBBERT ANNE
63: UPHA HUNTER PLEASURE CLASSIC 3 YEAR OLD 1 1 SSLLC COVER GIRL DU PONT AMANDA SCHENGRUND KEVIN
64: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 1 8 ALEXANDER MCQUEEN BUCKLEY MEGAN BUCKLEY MEGAN
64: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 2 8 KRISKROFT KEYNOTE LEWIS RAYLEE LEWIS ADAM
64: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 3 8 BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR JOHNSON ADA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
64: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 4 8 CBMF PRIME WITNESS HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
64: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 5 8 QUEEN'S OVERRULED ADAMEK KERRIANNE ADAMEK KERRIANNE
64: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 6 8 QUEENS NIGHTWATCH REMONDINO ANNIE REMONDINO ANNIE
64: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 7 8 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN WEINER DANA ANDREE VETARNO & DANA WEINE
64: ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 8 8 ENQUINOX RAPTURE CLARK SAVANNAH ELIZABETH EQUINOX FARM EAST OF
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 1 17 CAVALLI WYLIE LING FU DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 2 17 CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE WEST PATRICIA STONEY POINT FARM (PARTICIA WEST)
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 3 17 BY THE BAY JOHNSON KIRSTEN ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 4 17 TFF SELENE SARGENT LORI SARGENT LORI
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 5 17 STONECROFT LIZA DORWART ERICA DORWART ERICA
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 6 17 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITON STACY MALLORY VUNOVICH LAURA & ROBERT
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 7 17 CEDARFARM LANCELOT CH BROICH HAYLEY BROICH LARRY
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 8 17 MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE NELSON DANIELLE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 SALVADOR BROWN JESSICA BROWN JESSICA
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 RJM PARDON MY FRENCH GCH MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE GOBIN PATRICIA GOBIN PATRICIA
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 MEADOWAY SHAGADELIC PETERS MIKEALA PETERS STEPHANIE & MIKEALA
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 MAXWELL SMORT CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 LPS BEADUDACIOUS FAWCETT CYNTHIA FAWCETT CYNTHIA
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS ROSIER ELAINE ROSIER ELAINE
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN STRAIN SALLY STRAIN LEONARD & SALLY
65: WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 17 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE MITCHELL DELOISE MITCHELL DELOISE
66: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER 1 8 FLINTLOCK'S GRANDEE CORYN VICTORIA FERRERA SANDY
66: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER 2 8 DELAWAVES NIGHT LIFE GCH SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY
66: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER 3 8 PKW PERSONALITY LOCASCIO ALAYNA LOCASCIO SYDNEY
66: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER 4 8 ALWAYS A TARHEEL O'CONNELL CAROLINE HOWELL GLORIA
66: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER 5 8 KINZU BITTER TEARS NICHOLS MIRANDA NICHOLS MIRANDA
66: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER 6 8 HEIRBORNE YOUNG PAIGE YOUNG TIMOTHY
66: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER 7 8 ULTRAS TOP NOTCH IRELAND JERSEY IRELAN JOE
66: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER 8 8 ULTRA'S AMERICA RISING KNAVER SAMANTHA SMITH ANNETTE
67: ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD 1 7 LEDYARD LUCKY LUCAS PEEPLES LYNN HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
67: ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD 2 7 TURNED UP FOUNTAIN PHIL DORWART ERICA
67: ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD 3 7 DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO CARLTON MARY CIAN MACSWEENEY HOLDINGS LLC (JILL FILEDS SWEENEY)
67: ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD 4 7 DRAGONSMEADE CLOISANNE MOREY SUSAN JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
67: ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD 5 7 ATWOOD CINCINNATUS FLOWER KATHLEEN RANDAL DONELSON & GRAY SALES
67: ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD 6 7 RWJ MASSIMO KRAEGEL KELLY KRAEGEL KELLY
67: ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD 7 7 CLAYHILL REMINGTON SCIOSCIA SHANNON CURTITSY ACRES MORGAN FARM (ELIZBETH WYANDT)
68: WESTERN PLEASURE THREE YEAR OLD 1 4 RJMF ZAPPA GERVASIO RICK MORGAN ROBERT
68: WESTERN PLEASURE THREE YEAR OLD 2 4 HYLEE'S CONTENDER CARLTON MARY HEIDENREICH STACY
68: WESTERN PLEASURE THREE YEAR OLD 3 4 ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD ROSIER MEREDITH ROSIER MEREDITH
68: WESTERN PLEASURE THREE YEAR OLD 4 4 MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE HESS TRISHA MAGENTA FARM (JOYCE E. TERRELL LINDER)
69: ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES 1 7 LPV SUPREME COMMAND KRAEGEL KELLY OPP REBECCA
69: ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES 2 7 BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION TRAMPOSH KRISTEN DENZEL ALI
69: ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES 3 7 EVIL WAYS TAYLOR JENNY LANE RICK
69: ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES 4 7 CBMF CEASE FIRE COLLINS KATIE COLLINS KATIE
69: ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES 5 7 DRF CHARLEMAGNE STACY TADGY STACY TADY & DOUG
69: ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES 6 7 INGATE VIVIENNE LINDEN MIKAELA LINDEN HOLLY
69: ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES DNP 7 INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES MAIR KATIE GW MORGANS LLC (RALPH BEEBE)
7: GRAND CHAMPION MARE 1 2 TURNED UP FOUNTAIN PHIL DORWART ERICA
7: GRAND CHAMPION MARE 2 2 NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY HUFFERD JOHN MESSIER PAULA
70: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 13 & UNDER 1 6 ARTFUL IMAGE STILLINGS SOPHIA STILLINGS SOPHIA
70: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 13 & UNDER 2 6 SSLLC ON DEMAND GCH ROBERTS RACHEL ROBERTS RACHEL
70: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 13 & UNDER 3 6 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
70: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 13 & UNDER 4 6 KATHARINA BRISKEY KAYLA MARINO JESSICA
70: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 13 & UNDER 5 6 BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS
70: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATON 13 & UNDER 6 6 ALWAYS A TARHEEL O' CONNELL KELSEY HOWELL GLORIA
71: PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE 1 2 WNDC HIGH ON LIFE TORREZ SELVIN WINDCREST FARMS (CLAUDIA GRIMES)
71: PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE 2 2 CBMF TICK TOCK HUFFERD KURT HUFFERD KURT
72: AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL 1 4 QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF HENDERSON ALEXYS HENDERSON TARI AND KANE
72: AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL 2 4 SMS BEACONSFIELD ERCHUL ELLEN ERCHUL ELLEN
72: AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL 3 4 WITHOUT LIMITS OKOPNY ALLIE OKOPNY ALLIE
72: AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL 4 4 BASIC BLACK BUCKLEY MEGAN HEIDENREICH STACY
73: PARK SADDLE LADIES 1 4 MEM BLUE CHIP TAYLOR JENNY MAINE EVENT MORGANS/GEORGE SCHOTT
73: PARK SADDLE LADIES 2 4 DRAGONSMEADE BELLE DU JOUR WRIGHT LACEY WRIGHT LACEY
73: PARK SADDLE LADIES 3 4 CBMF CLEAR VICTORY WILBER ERIN WILBER ERIN
73: PARK SADDLE LADIES 4 4 AW GREAT SCOTT VETRANO ANDREE VETRANO ANDREE
74: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15 YEARS 1 4 SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
74: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15 YEARS 2 4 FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON MONICA MADDIE HOLMES MELISSA
74: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15 YEARS 3 4 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
74: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15 YEARS 4 4 D BAR JA HABAKKUK GCH FARISCHON CHLOE FARISCHON CHLOE
75: UPHA PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YEAR OLD CLASSIC 1 2 AMPED UP FOUNTAIN PHIL BUTLER BRIAN
75: UPHA PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YEAR OLD CLASSIC 2 2 DRAGONSMEADE VENDOME TAYLOR JAMES DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
76: WESTERN PLEASURE MARES 1 6 EVERWOODS JOLI KRAEGEL KELLY JOHNSON DENISE
76: WESTERN PLEASURE MARES 2 6 LATOURS PERFECTION GERVASIO RICK MATUSIK BRENDA
76: WESTERN PLEASURE MARES 3 6 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK CRAWFORD LLOYD R. SHINGLEDECKER BROOKE LYNN
76: WESTERN PLEASURE MARES 4 6 ARTISTIC ELEGANCE HAZEN JENNIFER MITCHELL DELOISE
76: WESTERN PLEASURE MARES 5 6 STONECROFT LIZA MORRIS SHAUGHNESSY DORWART ERICA
76: WESTERN PLEASURE MARES 5 6 DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX MOREY SUSAN CREECH JOE & JODAHL
77: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 1 5 DRAGONSMEADE HEREAFTER LONGNECKER IANN FU DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
77: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 2 5 MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT HOSE CONI TROTWOOD STABLES (CONI HOSE)
77: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 3 5 RJMF SUPERNATURAL MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE MORGAN ROBERT
77: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 4 5 SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK SEWARD PERE SEWARD PERE & MARSHA
77: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE 5 5 SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM VIDLER WILLIAM VIDLER WILLIAM
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER 1 9 MEM I'M BACK SAPPENFIELD MADELINE RANDALL TERRY
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER 2 9 MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER 3 9 SSLLC ON DEMAND GCH ROBERTS RACHEL ROBERTS RACHEL
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER 4 9 FLINTLOCK'S GRANDEE CORYN ELISABETH FERRERA SANDY
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER 5 9 MCG PIANO MAN HEINKE ELSA DAVIS HANNAH MARIE
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER 6 9 PATCHWORK CAYMAN YOUNG EMILY YOUNG TIMOTHY
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER 7 9 SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE TRIPP BREANN TRIPP BREANN M. RONALD SULIER &
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER 8 9 MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER BRISKEY KAYLA BRISKEY KIM AND KAYLA
78: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER DNP 9 CORINTHIAN LONE STAR HUDSON TAYLOR HUDSON TAYLOR
79: UPHA PARK HARNESS 3 YEAR OLD CLASSIC 1 5 WHAT'S UP FOUNTAIN PHIL MESSIER PAULA
79: UPHA PARK HARNESS 3 YEAR OLD CLASSIC 2 5 DRAGONSMEADE ONYX TORREZ SELVIN DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
79: UPHA PARK HARNESS 3 YEAR OLD CLASSIC 3 5 DRAGONSMEADE ADELE ROESINK TIM DRAGONSMEADE (IANN FU LONGENECKER)
79: UPHA PARK HARNESS 3 YEAR OLD CLASSIC 4 5 LPS TRUE BELIEVER FLOWER NANCY PEEPLES LYNN
79: UPHA PARK HARNESS 3 YEAR OLD CLASSIC 5 5 NS ROCKY RACOON HYDE DAMIAN PLACE AMY
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 1 9 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 2 9 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 3 9 BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 4 9 SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE TRIPP BREANN TRIPP BREANN M. RONALD SULIER &
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 5 9 MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY BRISKEY KAYLA NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 6 9 MORGAN VALLEY STAR STUCK SHEA MADISON SHEA MADISON
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 7 9 BELLEFONTE KAECHELE MAGGIE KAECHELE MAGGIE
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 8 9 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
8: FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP DNP 9 MCG PIANO MAN HEINKE ELSA DAVIS HANNAH MARIE
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS 1 10 SP REMINGTON GERVASIO RICK STONE PINE FARM LLC MARILYN ESTELS
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS 2 10 SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE KRAEGEL KELLY REVARD LAURIE & MARK
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS 3 10 FIRECREST E-TICKET HAZEN JENNIFER HAZEN SAMMI
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS 4 10 WRR ACE IN THE HOLE GISH SHANNA SPRINGMILL MORGANS LLC (JOHN HUSE)
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS 5 10 MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE NELSON DANIELLE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS 6 10 TREBLES TAKE THE STAGE MORRIS SHAUGHNESSY STACY MALLORY
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS 7 10 STILLWELL THUNDER ROSIER MEREDITH ANGEL PEGGY
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS 8 10 MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS DNP 10 JAX AUTO PILOT DANIELSON DANIELLE ROSIER MEREDITH
80: WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS & GELDINGS DNP 10 DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN STRAIN SALLY STRAIN LEONARD & SALLY
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR 1 10 GRAYCLIFT TONY MCBAIN HANNAH MCBAIN HANNAH ROSEANN & RUSSELL
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR 2 10 AW GLOBAL VISION ROGERS DR. ROXANNE ROGERS DR. ROXANNE
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR 3 10 CHERISED ASSETS BEEBE ERIN GW MORGANS LLC (RALPH BEEBE)
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR 4 10 KJM MISS BEHAVING OPIPARI JULIE OPIPARI JULIE
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR 5 10 SYP HIFIDELITY MORGAN-FLYNT ANNE WURZELBACHER CHRIS
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR 6 10 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN VETRANO ANDREE ANDREE VETARNO & DANA WEINE
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR 7 10 SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT BURICK ELIZABETH BURICK ELIZABETH
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR 8 10 JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE GCH MOSES AUDREY MOSES LAURIE
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR DNP 10 WHISPERING MASQUERADE HOGE SHELBY HOGE SHELBY
81: ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR DNP 10 HS COURAGEOUS VISION STOLDT ANNIKA STOLDT ANNIKA
82: HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE 1 5 MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED FREEMAN CARLEY MARINO-BEASLEY LORI
82: HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE 2 5 GAME DATE DU PONT AMANDA MICHAUD HELEN
82: HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE 3 5 ARCOLA'S PERFECT GENTLEMAN JOHNSON HANNA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
82: HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE 4 5 HUR'S DREAM PLAYER SEGULIN COURTNEY THOMPSON JANE
82: HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE 5 5 CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM SCIOSCIA SHANNON ROGERS DR. ROXANNE
83: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN 1 7 PINECREEK'S SECOND VISON HUDY ERIN HUDY ERIN
83: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN 2 7 WHISPERING WARRANTY KEVITT SAMANTHA KEVITT SAMANTHA
83: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN 3 7 DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT WOLFE MEREDITH JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
83: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN 4 7 DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION CUMMINGS MORGAN CUMMINGS MORGAN
83: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN 5 7 PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM LANGFORD SARAH HAZEN SAMMI
83: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN 6 7 SARALIN ROYAL BLUE LORENZ ABBY LORENZ ABBY
83: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN DNP 7 DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON LAZAR JANICE LAZAR JANICE
84: HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN 1 5 SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM CARLTON MARY MC CUIN KRISTIN
84: HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN 2 5 MEM MR BOSTON WICK ALYSSA GOODPASTER HARRIET & KEN
84: HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN 3 5 SSLLC STOP AND STARE DU PONT AMANDA SCHENGRUND KEVIN
84: HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN 4 5 TAKE COVER GREY JENNIFER THE SILVER BEACH PARTNERSHIP (JENNIFER GREY)
84: HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN 5 5 THE SOLOIST BYRD KATHERINE SMALLEY MANYA
85: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 1 8 SUGARLANE INSPIRATION SHEARER JULIE EAREHART DAVID
85: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 2 8 ULTRA'S DOUBLE OH SEVEN CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ CORTELYOU KARLA HAARTZ
85: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 3 8 LIVEWIRE DAMROW LAUREN DAMROW RACHEL & LAUREN JOHN & MICHELE
85: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 4 8 INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER WEST PATRICIA STONEY POINT FARM (PARTICIA WEST)
85: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 5 8 LBJ TOY TOWN BRADDOCK LAURA LITTLE ROCK MORGANS (LAURA BRADDOCK)
85: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 6 8 FRENCH KRISTOPH JOHNSON INGA ARCOLA FARM/THE JOHNSON FAMILY
85: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 7 8 EOQUENT DANSEUSE OPIPARI JULIE OPIPARI JULIE
85: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 8 8 TREBLES TAKE ME HIGHER SMITH ANNETTE SMITH STEPHEN
86: ROASTER UNDER SADDLE 1 2 WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY FIRE DAWN PEEPER RANCH (DAWN FIRE)
86: ROASTER UNDER SADDLE 2 2 JW SPORTING CHANCE WYANDT CHARLIE WYANDT CHARLES & ELIZABETH
87: PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 1 4 SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES HENDRICKS NANCY CARREG WEN FARM (NANCY HENDRICKS)
87: PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 2 4 INDIAN CREEK CACHET MCBAIN HANNAH MCBAIN HANNAH
87: PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 3 4 JACKLEE SECRET TANGO VANDEUSEN REBECCA VANDEUSEN REBECCA
87: PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES 4 4 ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY TOTH TAYLOR N. TOTH TAYLOR N.
88: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17 YEARS 1 7 ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY PRUETZ SARAH 10 STAR RANCH
88: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17 YEARS 2 7 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
88: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17 YEARS 3 7 NARRAGANSETT BAY GCH GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
88: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17 YEARS 4 7 WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH VAUGHN ALLY HANAH VAUGHN MORGAN FARM
88: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17 YEARS 5 7 GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH OPLOTNIK AUSTIN OPLOTNIK AUSTIN
88: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17 YEARS 6 7 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
88: HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17 YEARS 7 7 JJF THE BIG EASY WEINER DANA WEINER DANA
89: ROAD HACK 1 10 HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH FARISCHON CHLOE FARISCHON CHLOE
89: ROAD HACK 2 10 MCS COLOR ME HAPPY CYRUS JESSA CYRUS SHIRLEY & JESSA
89: ROAD HACK 3 10 SIGHT UNSEEN GOLOTA MARY SANDMAN ASSOCIATES (MARY GOLATA)
89: ROAD HACK 4 10 HAPPEE EVENING PAULEY KIMBERLY CLARK LEESA
89: ROAD HACK 5 10 JJF THE BIG EASY WEINER DANA WEINER DANA
89: ROAD HACK 6 10 ENQUINOX RAPTURE CLARK SAVANNAH ELIZABETH EQUINOX FARM EAST OF
89: ROAD HACK 7 10 ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY PRUETZ SARAH 10 STAR RANCH
89: ROAD HACK 8 10 SUNNY ACRES STARBUST CHASE ELIZABETH CHASE ELIZABETH
89: ROAD HACK DNP 10 MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS OLSON ASHLEY R. ROSIER JIM & MEREDITH
89: ROAD HACK DNP 10 GS STARFIRE BALDWIN JANE BALDWIN JANE
9: TWO YEAR OLD & UNDER GELDINGS 1 1 RJMF SUPERNATURAL TORREZ SELVIN MORGAN ROBERT
90: PARK SADDLE OPEN 1 1 PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR HAZEN JENNIFER HAZEN SAMMI
91: AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL 1 6 RRG IGNITE CH CROWLEY PAIGE DARROW KRISTI
91: AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL 2 6 SSLLC ON DEMAND GCH ROBERTS RACHEL ROBERTS RACHEL
91: AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL 3 6 MORGAN VALLEY STAR STUCK SHEA MADISON SHEA MADISON
91: AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL 4 6 DREAMMASTER LTD. EDITION MORGENSTERN CECILIA ROOSE DAN
91: AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL 5 6 TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY Information Unavailable Information Unavailable
91: AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL 6 6 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
92: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE 1 2 LEDYARD'S RARE ASSETS FUELLING JEANNE HAINES - LEDYARD CO LLC WILLIAM
92: CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE 2 2 INDIAN CREEK HERALD SQUARE PARKER KAREN PARKER KAREN
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH 1 14 WHISPERING NON-STOP GCH DARROW RACHEL SARROW KRISTI
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH 2 14 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK SHINGLEDECKER MAX THOMAS SHINGLEDECKER BROOKE LYNN
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH 3 14 FIRECREST E-TICKET LANGFORD SARAH HAZEN SAMMI
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH 4 14 TREBLES TAKE THE STAGE STACY MALLORY STACY MALLORY
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH 5 14 WRR ACE IN THE HOLE GISH SHANNA SPRINGMILL MORGANS LLC (JOHN HUSE)
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH 6 14 RICKI MARTIN CARROLL KYLEE HILL MICHELLE
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH 7 14 MERRIEHILL THE LION KING OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH 8 14 BELLEFONTE KAECHELE MAGGIE KAECHELE MAGGIE
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 14 MORGAN VALLEY STAR STUCK SHEA MADISON SHEA MADISON
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 14 MEADOWAY SHAGADELIC PETERS MIKEALA PETERS STEPHANIE & MIKEALA
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 14 KINZU BITTER TEARS OLSON ASHLEY R. NICHOLS MIRANDA
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 14 KATHARINA BRISKEY KAYLA MARINO JESSICA
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 14 JAX AUTO PILOT DANIELSON DANIELLE ROSIER MEREDITH
93: WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH DNP 14 BENINGTON COUNTY WEINER DANA BRIDLEWOOD FARM (K. ROB MARSH)
94: UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17 YEARS 1 5 CN'S STYLISH DEBUT GCH KAY CAMERON KAY CAMERON
94: UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17 YEARS 2 5 SMS BEACONSFIELD ERCHUL ELLEN ERCHUL ELLEN
94: UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17 YEARS 3 5 ROWENDAS FRENCH TWIST ADAMEK KERRIANNE HUMMEL CRAIG & KATHI
94: UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17 YEARS 4 5 QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF HENDERSON ALEXYS HENDERSON TARI AND KANE
94: UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17 YEARS 5 5 HYLEE'S LOCK & LOAD BOHABOY EMMA BOHABOY EMMA
95: WESTERN PLEASURE GENTLEMEN 1 2 MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE NELSON J. MICHAEL MIKE
95: WESTERN PLEASURE GENTLEMEN 2 2 KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD GERVASIO RICK BLUEBERRY HILL FARM KATHLEEN PIERCE
96: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 1 8 CBMF JUST ONE LOOK SHINGLEDECKER BERKLEY SHINGLEDECKER BROOKE LYNN
96: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 2 8 HOLLYBROOK DOMINO LOCASCIO ALAYNA LOCASCIO ALAYNA
96: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 3 8 KINZU BITTER TEARS NICHOLS MIRANDA NICHOLS MIRANDA
96: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 4 8 MAXIUM PEPPER REGEHR DALTON LINDENBURG RICHARD & JANET
96: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 5 8 R LEGACY ELEGANT IN BLACK GREGORY ELIZABETH DANIELSON DANIELLE
96: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 6 8 FIGHT SONG BARTLEY PAYTON BARTLEY BRETT & PATTI
96: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER 7 8 ULTRAS ILLUMINATION SYMBOLIK HAYDEN SMITH STEPHEN
96: WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION W/T 11 & UNDER DNP 8 NATIONAL TREASURE LOCASCIO SYDNEY LOCASCIO SYDNEY
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 1 11 MEM MAIN STREET LORENZ ABBY LORENZ ABBY
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 2 11 INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I SHAVLIK IRINA SHAVLIK REBECCA & IRINA
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 3 11 GSK THE VILLAIN BROICH HAYLEY BROICH LARRY
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 4 11 ABRACABAM WILLARD MATTIE 10 STAR RANCH
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 5 11 ARGENTO FOX JUDY FOX JUDY
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 6 11 PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE ZIMMERMAN TERRA ZIMMERMAN TERRA
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 7 11 LBJ PURE ELEGANCE HOSE CONI TROTWOOD STABLES (CONI HOSE)
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES 8 11 CENTURY OAK JOKERS WILD LEDUC MEGAN LEDUC LINDA
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 11 SUNNY ACRES STARBUST CHASE ELIZABETH CHASE ELIZABETH
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 11 KD PROMISES PROMISES SALMON SARAH SALMON KEITH & SARAH
97: HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES DNP 11 HAPPEE EVENING PAULEY KIMBERLY CLARK LEESA
98: WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE 1 4 MEADOWMIST RAINE HUFFERD BELLE MEADOWMIST MORGANS LYNN & JIMMIE ESTELL
98: WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE 2 4 SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE KRAEGEL KELLY REVARD LAURIE & MARK
98: WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE 3 4 LEVEE'S EDGE BEIGNET SCHWARTZ KATHRYN HESS TRISHA
98: WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE 4 4 WVS MIDNIGHT GLORY EUSTICE CHRISTOPHER KING-E STABLES (TERRY KING)
99: PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT 1 4 DRF CHARLEMAGNE FOUNTAIN PHIL STACY TADY & DOUG
99: PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT 2 4 NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE MOREY SUSAN REMONDINO ANNIE
99: PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT 3 4 BELL BOTTOM BLUES LEON RENE KING-E STABLES (TERRY KING)
99: PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT 4 4 JACKLEE SECRET TANGO VANDEUSEN REBECCA VANDEUSEN REBECCA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 1 14 KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE GEARY GRACE GEARY GRACE
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 2 14 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION OSBORNE LAUREN GLITTER FARM LLC (CATHERINE SCONZO-BLACKBURN)
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 3 14 BACCARATS SILENT STORM SHAMRAJ MARIA SHAMRAJ MARIA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 4 14 GLB LIDA ROSE WILBER JESSICA WILBER JESSICA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 5 14 WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH VAUGHN ALLY HANAH VAUGHN MORGAN FARM
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 6 14 GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH OPLOTNIK AUSTIN OPLOTNIK AUSTIN
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 7 14 KHF NIKKO BLUE MONICA MADDIE MONICA MADDIE
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP 8 14 HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH FARISCHON CHLOE FARISCHON CHLOE
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 SSLLC EXHALE MILLER TAYLOR BEESCRA DONNA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 MCS COLOR ME HAPPY CYRUS JESSA CYRUS SHIRLEY & JESSA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH STACY MALLORY STACY TADY & DOUG
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 HAPPEE EVENING CLARK SAVANNAH ELIZABETH CLARK LEESA
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 GRAYWOOD BELINDA BREEZE HANSING LILLY JRH MORGANS (RICHARD HANSING)
111.1: HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXH. 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP DNP 14 COMISKEY PARK RUMBERGER SHAYE NEVERS SCOTT
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 1 9 MEM MR BOSTON GOODPASTER HARRIET GOODPASTER HARRIET & KEN
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 2 9 CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD MANSON JACKIE BROWN SUMMER
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 3 9 PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE ZIMMERMAN TERRA ZIMMERMAN TERRA
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 4 9 ARGENTO FOX JUDY FOX JUDY
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 5 9 MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN FAWCETT ELIZABETH FAWCETT ELIZABETH
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 6 9 JW PATTY LA BELLE HACKETT MARILYN HACKETT MARILYN
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 7 9 SIGHT UNSEEN GOLOTA MARY SANDMAN ASSOCIATES (MARY GOLATA)
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B 8 9 CENTURY OAK JOKERS WILD LEDUC MEGAN LEDUC LINDA
45.1: MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR SPLIT B DNP 9 KD PROMISES PROMISES SALMON SARAH SALMON KEITH & SARAH