Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

ARABIAN SPORT HORSE CELEBRATION

5/28/2015 - 5/31/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
102: HA/AA Working Hunter Cross Rails 1 2 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
102: HA/AA Working Hunter Cross Rails 2 IT TAKES TWO FIDLEMAN JORDAN MAHONEY MICHELLE R
104: HA/AA Working Hunter Cross Rails ATR 1 3 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
104: HA/AA Working Hunter Cross Rails ATR 2 3 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS KATE WINANS KATE
104: HA/AA Working Hunter Cross Rails ATR 3 IT TAKES TWO FIDLEMAN JORDAN MAHONEY MICHELLE R
105: Arabian Working Hunter 2 FT 1 2 LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
105: Arabian Working Hunter 2 FT 2 2 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
106: HA/AA Working Hunter 2 FT 1 2 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
106: HA/AA Working Hunter 2 FT 2 IT TAKES TWO FIDLEMAN JORDAN MAHONEY MICHELLE R
107: A/HA/AA Warm Up Hunter 1 2 WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
107: A/HA/AA Warm Up Hunter 2 2 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
108: Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR 1 2 LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
108: Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR 2 2 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
109: HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR 1 4 WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
109: HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR 2 4 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
109: HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR 3 4 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
109: HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR 4 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
113: HA/AA Regular Working Hunter ATR 1 2 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
113: HA/AA Regular Working Hunter ATR 2 2 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
115: HA/AA Working Hunter ATR Handy 1 1 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
117: Hunter Seat Equitation over Obstacles AATR 1 1 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
118: AHA Hunter Seat over Obstacles Medal JTR 1 1 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
127: Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump JTR 1 4 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
127: Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump JTR 2 4 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
127: Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump JTR 3 4 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS KATE WINANS KATE
127: Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump JTR 4 4 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER LIBBY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
128: Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump AATR 1 3 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
128: Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump AATR 2 3 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
128: Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump AATR 3 3 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
129: AHA Hunter Seat Not to Jump Medal JTR 1 5 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY HOLLINGER ASHLEY WINANS KATE
129: AHA Hunter Seat Not to Jump Medal JTR 2 5 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
129: AHA Hunter Seat Not to Jump Medal JTR 3 5 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
129: AHA Hunter Seat Not to Jump Medal JTR 4 5 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
129: AHA Hunter Seat Not to Jump Medal JTR 5 5 LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
131: HA/AA Hunter Hack 1 2 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
131: HA/AA Hunter Hack 2 2 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
132: Arabian Hunter Hack ATR 1 2 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
132: Arabian Hunter Hack ATR 2 2 LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
133: HA/AA Hunter Hack ATR 1 2 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
133: HA/AA Hunter Hack ATR 2 2 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS KATE WINANS KATE
140: Dressage Seat Equitation ATR 1 4 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT GARDELLA STACEY JACKSON DORY
140: Dressage Seat Equitation ATR 2 4 GONE WEST PEASE-PAULSEN MICHELLE KELLEM HEIDI
140: Dressage Seat Equitation ATR 3 4 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
140: Dressage Seat Equitation ATR 4 4 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
141: AHA Dressage Seat Medal JTR 1 1 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
142: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test A ATR 1 4 GIGA BUCKS MCINTOSH BRIGITTE MCINTOSH BRIGITTE
142: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test A ATR 2 4 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
142: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test A ATR 3 4 KEY ELOQUENCE PETERSEN AVERY PETERSEN TENA
142: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test A ATR 4 4 MJD CSAVANNAH GOLD OWENS SHEILA OWENS SHEILA
143: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test B ATR 1 5 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
143: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test B ATR 2 5 IT TAKES TWO FIDLEMAN JORDAN MAHONEY MICHELLE R
143: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test B ATR 3 5 GIGA BUCKS MCINTOSH BRIGITTE MCINTOSH BRIGITTE
143: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test B ATR 4 5 KEY ELOQUENCE PETERSEN AVERY PETERSEN TENA
143: Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) Test B ATR 5 5 MJD CSAVANNAH GOLD OWENS SHEILA OWENS SHEILA
144: Dressage Training Level Test 1 AATR 1 7 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
144: Dressage Training Level Test 1 AATR 2 7 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI FOSTER KATHLEEN MC CLOUD JENNIFER
144: Dressage Training Level Test 1 AATR 3 7 OKW RAINIER COLLINS-COREY JOAN COLLINS-COREY JOAN
144: Dressage Training Level Test 1 AATR 4 7 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// COLLINS-COREY JOAN COLLINS-COREY JOAN
144: Dressage Training Level Test 1 AATR 5 7 SAFIRE BRILLIANCE KOCH MELISSA KOCH MELISSA
144: Dressage Training Level Test 1 AATR 6 7 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
144: Dressage Training Level Test 1 AATR 7 BAYARTIC + HOLMES LEXIE HOLMES LEXIE
145: Dressage Training Level Test 1 JTR 1 5 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
145: Dressage Training Level Test 1 JTR 2 5 FHIREBIRD LENGYEL ANGELICA CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN
145: Dressage Training Level Test 1 JTR 3 5 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
145: Dressage Training Level Test 1 JTR 4 5 MASTER ELLIOT CAPOUN CAROLINE REESE PAMELA
145: Dressage Training Level Test 1 JTR 5 5 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
146: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open 1 4 SPARKLING CYDER +++/ CHAPMAN SUMMER MYHRA LYNN A
146: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open 2 4 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
146: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open 3 4 LA STILLETO MC CLOUD JENNIFER ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
146: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open 4 4 CLD FREEDOM MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
147: Dressage Training Level TOC Jr Horse 1 7 BOHEMIAN RHAPSHAHDY BLUM SHANA BLUM SHANA
147: Dressage Training Level TOC Jr Horse 2 7 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
147: Dressage Training Level TOC Jr Horse 3 7 FHIREBIRD LENGYEL ANGELICA CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN
147: Dressage Training Level TOC Jr Horse 4 7 CLD FREEDOM MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
147: Dressage Training Level TOC Jr Horse 5 7 MIDNIGHT MAGIK JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
147: Dressage Training Level TOC Jr Horse 6 7 CLD SANTIAGO MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
147: Dressage Training Level TOC Jr Horse DNP 7 SHY SOLITAIRE + THOMAS JOYCE JOHNSTON DANNA
148: Dressage Training Level TOC AATR 1 8 WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
148: Dressage Training Level TOC AATR 2 8 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI FOSTER KATHLEEN MC CLOUD JENNIFER
148: Dressage Training Level TOC AATR 3 8 GONE WEST PEASE-PAULSEN MICHELLE KELLEM HEIDI
148: Dressage Training Level TOC AATR 4 8 SAFIRE BRILLIANCE KOCH MELISSA KOCH MELISSA
148: Dressage Training Level TOC AATR 5 8 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT GARDELLA STACEY JACKSON DORY
148: Dressage Training Level TOC AATR 6 8 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// COLLINS-COREY JOAN COLLINS-COREY JOAN
148: Dressage Training Level TOC AATR DNP 8 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
148: Dressage Training Level TOC AATR DNP 8 OKW RAINIER COLLINS-COREY JOAN COLLINS-COREY JOAN
149: Dressage Training Level TOC JTR 1 6 FHIREBIRD LENGYEL ANGELICA CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN
149: Dressage Training Level TOC JTR 2 6 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
149: Dressage Training Level TOC JTR 3 6 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
149: Dressage Training Level TOC JTR 4 6 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
149: Dressage Training Level TOC JTR 5 6 MASTER ELLIOT CAPOUN CAROLINE REESE PAMELA
149: Dressage Training Level TOC JTR 6 6 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
150: Dressage Training Level TOC Open 1 3 MJD CSAVANNAH GOLD WISDOM JESSICA OWENS SHEILA
150: Dressage Training Level TOC Open 2 3 LA STILLETO MC CLOUD JENNIFER ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
150: Dressage Training Level TOC Open 3 3 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
151: Dressage First Level Test 1 ATR 1 2 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
151: Dressage First Level Test 1 ATR 2 2 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
152: Dressage First Level Test 1 Open 1 2 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
152: Dressage First Level Test 1 Open 2 2 OUT ALL KNIGHT ++ JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
153: Dressage First Level TOC Jr Horse 1 2 QUICK LADY O’KEEFE LINDSEY O’KEEFE LINDSEY
153: Dressage First Level TOC Jr Horse 2 2 CLD SANTIAGO MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
154: Dressage First Level TOC ATR 1 8 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
154: Dressage First Level TOC ATR 2 8 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
154: Dressage First Level TOC ATR 3 8 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
154: Dressage First Level TOC ATR 4 8 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
154: Dressage First Level TOC ATR 5 8 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
154: Dressage First Level TOC ATR 6 8 BAY STAR BEY CLARK LARRY D CLARK LARRY D
154: Dressage First Level TOC ATR DNP 8 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
154: Dressage First Level TOC ATR DNP 8 MAKHAYLA LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open 1 9 CORAM DEO LEWIS ANNE LEWIS ANNE
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open 2 9 IMPPULSIVE +++/ O’KEEFE LINDSEY HOUGH PATRICIA A.
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open 3 9 C OUR ZEUS ++++// CHAPMAN SUMMER ALLEN KATHY
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open 4 9 CLD SANTIAGO MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open 5 9 PHANTAZYM KIEHN PAMELA OPENSHAW MARY
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open 6 9 MAKHAYLA LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open DNP 9 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open DNP 9 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
155: Dressage First Level TOC Open DNP 9 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
156: Dressage Second Level Test 1 ATR 1 1 TRADE SECRET CC BELL DARSIE BELL DARSIE
157: Dressage Second Level Test 1 Open 1 1 PHANTAZYM KIEHN PAMELA OPENSHAW MARY
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR 1 9 TRADE SECRET CC BELL DARSIE BELL DARSIE
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR 2 9 ANDARAZJA ROSE WIGMOSTA TARA WIGMOSTA TARA
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR 3 9 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR 4 9 EVG YNYR +// PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR 5 9 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR 6 9 LESLEY’S RUBY EASTWOOD HELEN EASTWOOD HELEN
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR DNP 9 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ BOWERS TAMMY BOWERS TAMMY
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR DNP 9 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
158: Dressage Second Level TOC ATR DNP 9 CYEZE THE DAY +/ OLIVER TRACY OLIVER TRACY
159: Dressage Second Level TOC Open 1 5 LESLEY’S RUBY EASTWOOD HELEN EASTWOOD HELEN
159: Dressage Second Level TOC Open 2 5 HF SIRTAINLY WITEZ + HAUGEN DANNELLE HAUGEN DANNELLE
159: Dressage Second Level TOC Open 3 5 KEY ELOQUENCE MC CLOUD JENNIFER PETERSEN TENA
159: Dressage Second Level TOC Open 4 5 CORAM DEO LEWIS ANNE LEWIS ANNE
159: Dressage Second Level TOC Open 5 5 HOT ROD LINCOLN CODY RACHEL CODY RACHEL
160: Dressage Third Level Test 1 1 3 EVG YNYR +// PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH
160: Dressage Third Level Test 1 2 3 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
160: Dressage Third Level Test 1 3 3 HOT ROD LINCOLN CODY RACHEL CODY RACHEL
161: Dressage Third Level TOC 1 6 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
161: Dressage Third Level TOC 2 6 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
161: Dressage Third Level TOC 3 6 EVG YNYR +// PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH
161: Dressage Third Level TOC 4 6 ANDARAZJA ROSE WIGMOSTA TARA WIGMOSTA TARA
161: Dressage Third Level TOC 5 6 HF SIRTAINLY WITEZ + HAUGEN DANNELLE HAUGEN DANNELLE
161: Dressage Third Level TOC 6 6 AULWAYS MAGIC ++++// OLIVER TRACY OLIVER TRACY
164: Dressage FEI Prix St. Georges - Region 5 Q 1 2 SC MERLOT ANDREWS RONDA ANDREWS RONDA
164: Dressage FEI Prix St. Georges - Region 5 Q 2 2 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
166: Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 - Region 4 Q 1 1 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
167: Dressage Fourth Level TOC - Region 4 Q 1 2 SC MERLOT ANDREWS RONDA ANDREWS RONDA
167: Dressage Fourth Level TOC - Region 4 Q 2 2 AULWAYS MAGIC ++++// JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
168: Dressage FEI Prix St. Georges - Region 4 Q 1 2 SC MERLOT ANDREWS RONDA ANDREWS RONDA
168: Dressage FEI Prix St. Georges - Region 4 Q 2 2 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
170: Dressage Musical Freestyle specify level 1 1 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
175: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Turnout 1 3 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
175: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Turnout 2 3 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
175: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Turnout 3 3 MAAXINES MAGIC MOON CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN BYRAM BARBARA
176: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Reinsmanship 1 3 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
176: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Reinsmanship 2 3 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
176: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Reinsmanship 3 3 MAAXINES MAGIC MOON CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN BYRAM BARBARA
177: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Working 1 3 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
177: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Working 2 3 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
177: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Working 3 3 MAAXINES MAGIC MOON CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN BYRAM BARBARA
178: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Pick Your Route Obstacles 1 2 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
178: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Pick Your Route Obstacles 2 2 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
179: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Gambler's Choice 1 2 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
179: Carriage Pleasure Driving - Gambler's Choice 2 2 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
182: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type 1 2 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
182: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type 2 2 SS EKSPRESEV +// MAGUIRE COLLEEN SALISBURY JOANNE M
183: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type 1 2 OKW RAINIER ALEXANDER RHEAN COLLINS-COREY JOAN
183: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type 2 2 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
184: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR 1 4 RA KILOHANA COTTRELL ALYSSA JENSEN MARISSA CHRISTINA
184: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR 2 4 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
184: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR 3 4 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// FINKBEINER ELSA COLLINS-COREY JOAN
184: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR 4 4 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
185: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR 1 2 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER LIBBY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
185: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type JTR 2 2 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
186: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR 1 3 RA KILOHANA COTTRELL ALYSSA JENSEN MARISSA CHRISTINA
186: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR 2 3 SS EKSPRESEV +// MAGUIRE COLLEEN SALISBURY JOANNE M
186: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR 3 3 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// FINKBEINER ELSA COLLINS-COREY JOAN
187: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR 1 5 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
187: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR 2 5 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
187: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR 3 5 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
187: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR 4 5 KOOL KOOL COLORS ++ MAGUIRE COLLEEN MAGUIRE COLLEEN
187: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type ATR 5 5 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
188: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR 1 2 KOOL ECHSTRAVAGANCE SMITH KELSEY SPONG CRYSTLE
188: Arabian SH Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR 2 2 SS EKSPRESEV +// MAGUIRE COLLEEN SALISBURY JOANNE M
189: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR 1 5 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
189: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR 2 5 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
189: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR 3 5 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
189: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR 4 5 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
189: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Hunter Type AATR 5 5 KOOL KOOL COLORS ++ MAGUIRE COLLEEN MAGUIRE COLLEEN
203: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 1 5 SHY SOLITAIRE + THOMAS JOYCE JOHNSTON DANNA
203: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 2 5 NU DIAMOND DELUX DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE UNDERWOOD NANNETTE
203: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 3 5 MAKHAYLA LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
203: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 4 5 LL CARRYE OON LOVRE TARA LYNN LOVRE TARA LYNN
203: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 5 5 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
204: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 1 7 ANDARAZJA ROSE WIGMOSTA TARA WIGMOSTA TARA
204: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 2 7 NU DIAMOND DELUX DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE UNDERWOOD NANNETTE
204: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 3 7 SHY SOLITAIRE + JOHNSTON DANNA JOHNSTON DANNA
204: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 4 7 MAKHAYLA LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
204: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 5 7 SPARKLING CYDER +++/ ROWLEY NICOLE MYHRA LYNN A
204: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 6 7 LL CARRYE OON LOVRE TARA LYNN LOVRE TARA LYNN
204: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH DNP 7 HM MYSTIC DAY MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
207: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 1 5 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
207: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 2 5 VP CAMELOT LACY KIM SHAFFER SHANNON
207: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 3 5 REI AMMISHADDAI LUTHER JENNIFER LUTHER JENNIFER
207: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 4 5 CYEZE THE DAY +/ JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
207: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 5 5 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 1 9 MASTER ELLIOT CAPOUN CAROLINE REESE PAMELA
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 2 9 IMPPULSIVE +++/ O’KEEFE REECE HOUGH PATRICIA A.
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 3 9 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 4 9 VP CAMELOT SHAFFER SHANNON SHAFFER SHANNON
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 5 9 C OUR ZEUS ++++// ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 6 9 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI FOSTER KATHLEEN MC CLOUD JENNIFER
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH DNP 9 REI AMMISHADDAI LUTHER JENNIFER LUTHER JENNIFER
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH DNP 9 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
208: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH DNP 9 CYEZE THE DAY +/ OLIVER TRACY OLIVER TRACY
209: Arabian SHIH Colts 2 & Under Dressage Type 1 1 ALA MAEQARS MARQ MC CLOUD JENNIFER MC CLOUD JENNIFER
211: Arabian SHIH Stallions 3 & Older Dressage Type 1 2 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
211: Arabian SHIH Stallions 3 & Older Dressage Type 2 2 HF SIRTAINLY WITEZ + HAUGEN DANNELLE HAUGEN DANNELLE
212: Arabian SHIH Stallions 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 1 1 ENLIGHTENED DEAN MICHAEL LACY (LESSEE) KIM
213: HA/AA SHIH Fillies 2 & Under Dressage Type 1 2 WINTERLILY LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
213: HA/AA SHIH Fillies 2 & Under Dressage Type 2 2 ANNE AMAZING CYTE WIGREN TIM LUTHER JENNIFER
214: HA/AA SHIH Fillies 2 & Under Dressage Type ATH 1 2 WINTERLILY LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
214: HA/AA SHIH Fillies 2 & Under Dressage Type ATH 2 2 ANNE AMAZING CYTE LUTHER JENNIFER LUTHER JENNIFER
215: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 1 6 MNF BRISTOL BEY WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
215: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 2 6 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
215: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 3 6 MIDNIGHT MAGIK JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
215: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 4 6 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
215: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 5 6 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ HAUGEN DANNELLE DEAN MICHAEL
215: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type 6 6 DOUBLE DIAMONDS GELFAN MADELYN GELFAN MADELYN
216: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 1 7 QUICK LADY O’KEEFE REECE O’KEEFE LINDSEY
216: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 2 7 KJW ALL I WANTED WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA
216: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 3 7 MOJAVE SUMMER S THOMPSON THERESA CHAPMAN SUMMER
216: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 4 7 WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
216: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 5 7 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
216: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 6 7 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
216: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH DNP 7 DOUBLE DIAMONDS GELFAN MADELYN GELFAN MADELYN
219: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 1 7 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
219: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 2 7 CAPRIUS +/ WISDOM JESSICA MCCLAIN KARI
219: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 3 7 SANTA CRUZZ BEY DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WARD JAN
219: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 4 7 KENDRIC WIND GM HAUGEN DANNELLE MARSHALL GWENDOLYN M
219: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 5 7 KHKALARAMAS BAY MOON DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WELCH KATHLEEN
219: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type 6 7 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
219: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type DNP 7 HM MAGIC DAYBUE HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
220: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 1 6 CAPRIUS +/ EDWARDS RICK MCCLAIN KARI
220: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 2 6 SANTA CRUZZ BEY DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WARD JAN
220: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 3 6 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
220: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 4 6 KHKALARAMAS BAY MOON DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WELCH KATHLEEN
220: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 5 6 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
220: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Dressage Type ATH 6 6 HM MAGIC DAYBUE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
227: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type 1 4 NU DIAMOND DELUX DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE UNDERWOOD NANNETTE
227: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type 2 4 SHY SOLITAIRE + THOMAS JOYCE JOHNSTON DANNA
227: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type 3 4 LL CARRYE OON LOVRE TARA LYNN LOVRE TARA LYNN
227: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type 4 4 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
228: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 1 4 NU DIAMOND DELUX DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE UNDERWOOD NANNETTE
228: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 2 4 LL CARRYE OON LOVRE TARA LYNN LOVRE TARA LYNN
228: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 3 4 SHY SOLITAIRE + JOHNSTON DANNA JOHNSTON DANNA
228: Arabian SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 4 4 HM MYSTIC DAY MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
231: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 1 4 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
231: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 2 4 REI AMMISHADDAI LUTHER JENNIFER LUTHER JENNIFER
231: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 3 4 BAYARTIC + HOLMES LEXIE HOLMES LEXIE
231: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 4 4 VP CAMELOT LACY KIM SHAFFER SHANNON
232: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 1 6 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
232: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 2 6 KOOL ECHSTRAVAGANCE SMITH KELSEY SPONG CRYSTLE
232: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 3 6 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
232: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 4 6 REI AMMISHADDAI LUTHER JENNIFER LUTHER JENNIFER
232: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 5 6 BAYARTIC + HOLMES LEXIE HOLMES LEXIE
232: Arabian SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 6 6 VP CAMELOT SHAFFER SHANNON SHAFFER SHANNON
235: Arabian SHIH Stallions 3 & Older Hunter Type 1 1 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
236: Arabian SHIH Stallions 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 1 1 ENLIGHTENED DEAN MICHAEL LACY (LESSEE) KIM
237: HA/AA SHIH Fillies 2 & Under Hunter Type 1 2 WINTERLILY LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
237: HA/AA SHIH Fillies 2 & Under Hunter Type 2 2 ANNE AMAZING CYTE WIGREN TIM LUTHER JENNIFER
238: HA/AA SHIH Fillies 2 & Under Hunter Type ATH 1 2 WINTERLILY LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
238: HA/AA SHIH Fillies 2 & Under Hunter Type ATH 2 2 ANNE AMAZING CYTE LUTHER JENNIFER LUTHER JENNIFER
239: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type 1 4 MNF BRISTOL BEY WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
239: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type 2 4 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
239: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type 3 4 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ HAUGEN DANNELLE DEAN MICHAEL
239: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type 4 4 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
240: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 1 5 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
240: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 2 5 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
240: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 3 5 KJW ALL I WANTED WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA
240: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 4 5 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
240: HA/AA SHIH Mares 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 5 5 MOJAVE SUMMER S THOMPSON THERESA CHAPMAN SUMMER
243: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 1 7 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
243: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 2 7 CAPRIUS +/ WISDOM JESSICA MCCLAIN KARI
243: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 3 7 HM MAGIC DAYBUE HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
243: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 4 7 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
243: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 5 7 SANTA CRUZZ BEY DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WARD JAN
243: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type 6 7 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
243: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type DNP 7 KENDRIC WIND GM HAUGEN DANNELLE MARSHALL GWENDOLYN M
244: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 1 5 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
244: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 2 5 HM MAGIC DAYBUE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
244: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 3 5 CAPRIUS +/ EDWARDS RICK MCCLAIN KARI
244: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 4 5 SANTA CRUZZ BEY DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WARD JAN
244: HA/AA SHIH Geldings 3 & Older Hunter Type ATH 5 5 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
250: Western Dressage Intro (walk/trot) Test 1 1 1 MJD CSAVANNAH GOLD OWENS SHEILA OWENS SHEILA
251: Western Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) TOC 1 2 MJD CSAVANNAH GOLD OWENS SHEILA OWENS SHEILA
251: Western Dressage Introductory (walk/trot) TOC 2 2 SHY SOLITAIRE + THOMAS JOYCE JOHNSTON DANNA
252: Western Dressage Basic Test 1 1 1 SHY SOLITAIRE + THOMAS JOYCE JOHNSTON DANNA
253: Western Dressage Basic Test TOC 1 2 KOOL ECHSTRAVAGANCE THOMAS JOYCE SPONG CRYSTLE
253: Western Dressage Basic Test TOC 2 2 PRIDES HONORE KIEHN PAMELA KIEHN PAMELA
254: Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 1 2 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
254: Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 2 2 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
255: Western Dressage Level 1 TOC 1 7 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
255: Western Dressage Level 1 TOC 2 7 LONG TALL TEXAN THOMAS JOYCE HERRON WINTER
255: Western Dressage Level 1 TOC 3 7 PRIDES HONORE KIEHN PAMELA KIEHN PAMELA
255: Western Dressage Level 1 TOC 4 7 IRRESISTIBLE GRACE ++++// MULLER SIMONETTE QUINN LORI
255: Western Dressage Level 1 TOC 5 7 CFS DARK DREAMS +/ HARDEBECK AMANDA HARDEBECK AMANDA
255: Western Dressage Level 1 TOC 6 7 KOOL ECHSTRAVAGANCE THOMAS JOYCE SPONG CRYSTLE
255: Western Dressage Level 1 TOC DNP 7 ES MISS KITTY ++/ MULLER SIMONETTE PATTERSON MARLA
257: Western Dressage Level 2 TOC 1 2 PRIDES HONORE KIEHN PAMELA KIEHN PAMELA
257: Western Dressage Level 2 TOC 2 2 HOT ROD LINCOLN CODY RACHEL CODY RACHEL
258: Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 1 1 HOT ROD LINCOLN CODY RACHEL CODY RACHEL
259: Western Dressage Level 3 TOC 1 1 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
260: REGION 4 Dressage Fourth Level CH 1 3 AULWAYS MAGIC ++++// JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
260: REGION 4 Dressage Fourth Level CH 2 3 SC MERLOT ANDREWS RONDA ANDREWS RONDA
260: REGION 4 Dressage Fourth Level CH 3 3 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
261: REGION 4 Dressage Prix St. Georges CH 1 2 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
261: REGION 4 Dressage Prix St. Georges CH 2 2 SC MERLOT ANDREWS RONDA ANDREWS RONDA
264: REGION 4 Dressage Grand Prix CH 1 1 CA ZANES DARJEELING HAYS MEGAN HAYS MEGAN
265: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type Jr. Horse 1 2 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
265: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type Jr. Horse 2 2 MARZON SWF MC CLOUD JENNIFER MC CLOUD JENNIFER
266: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type Jr. Horse 1 4 CLD FREEDOM CODY RACHEL MCCLAIN KARI
266: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type Jr. Horse 2 4 CLD SANTIAGO MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
266: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type Jr. Horse 3 4 KENDRIC WIND GM HAUGEN DANNELLE MARSHALL GWENDOLYN M
266: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type Jr. Horse 4 4 MIDNIGHT MAGIK JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
267: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 1 4 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
267: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 2 4 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
267: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 3 4 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
267: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 4 4 OVH JAK COUSTEAU CHRISTENSEN BARB CHRISTENSEN BARB
268: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 1 6 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
268: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 2 6 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
268: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 3 6 CORAM DEO LEWIS ANNE LEWIS ANNE
268: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 4 6 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ THOMAS JOYCE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
268: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 5 6 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
268: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type 6 6 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
269: Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack 1 2 HF SIRTAINLY WITEZ + HAUGEN DANNELLE HAUGEN DANNELLE
269: Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack 2 2 MAKHAYLA LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
270: HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack 1 4 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
270: HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack 2 4 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
270: HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack 3 4 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ HAUGEN DANNELLE DEAN MICHAEL
270: HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack 4 4 CORAM DEO LEWIS ANNE LEWIS ANNE
271: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR 1 3 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
271: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR 2 3 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// FINKBEINER ELSA COLLINS-COREY JOAN
271: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR 3 3 MASTER ELLIOT CAPOUN CAROLINE REESE PAMELA
272: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR 1 3 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
272: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR 2 3 MAAXINES MAGIC MOON LENGYEL ANGELICA BYRAM BARBARA
272: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type JTR 3 3 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
273: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 1 6 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
273: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 2 6 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// FINKBEINER ELSA COLLINS-COREY JOAN
273: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 3 6 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI FOSTER KATHLEEN MC CLOUD JENNIFER
273: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 4 6 SAFIRE BRILLIANCE KOCH MELISSA KOCH MELISSA
273: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 5 6 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
273: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 6 6 OVH JAK COUSTEAU CHRISTENSEN BARB CHRISTENSEN BARB
274: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 1 4 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
274: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 2 4 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
274: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 3 4 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
274: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type ATR 4 4 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
275: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR 1 3 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
275: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR 2 3 MAKHAYLA LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
275: Arabian SH Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR 3 3 OVH JAK COUSTEAU CHRISTENSEN BARB CHRISTENSEN BARB
276: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR 1 5 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
276: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR 2 5 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
276: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR 3 5 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT GARDELLA STACEY JACKSON DORY
276: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR 4 5 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
276: HA/AA SH Under Saddle Dressage Type AATR 5 5 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
277: Arabian SH Show Hack ATR 1 3 EVG YNYR +// PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH
277: Arabian SH Show Hack ATR 2 3 AULWAYS MAGIC ++++// OLIVER TRACY OLIVER TRACY
277: Arabian SH Show Hack ATR 3 3 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
303: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1 2 LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
303: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2 2 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
303.1: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
303.1: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
303.2: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
303.2: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
303.3: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
303.3: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
304: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1 4 WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
304: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2 4 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
304: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 3 4 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
304: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 4 4 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
304.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
304.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
304.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 3   CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
304.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 4   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
304.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
304.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
304.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 3   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
304.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 4   CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
304.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
304.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
304.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 3   CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
304.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 4   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 1 3 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 2 3 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
306: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 3 3 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
306.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 1   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 2   HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
306.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
306.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 1   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
306.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 2   HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
306.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 3   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 1   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 2   HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
306.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 3   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
307: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR Championship 1 3 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
307: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR Championship 2 3 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
307: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles ATR Championship 3 3 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
309: REGION 5 HA/AA Regular Working Hunter Championship 1 1 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
309.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Regular Working Hunter Championship 1 1 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
309.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Regular Working Hunter Championship 1 1 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
309.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Regular Working Hunter Championship 1 1 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
311: REGION 5 HA/AA Hunter Hack Championship 1 4 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
311: REGION 5 HA/AA Hunter Hack Championship 2 4 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
311: REGION 5 HA/AA Hunter Hack Championship 3 4 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
311: REGION 5 HA/AA Hunter Hack Championship 4 4 ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
312: REGION 5 Arabian Hunter Hack ATR Championship 1 2 LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
312: REGION 5 Arabian Hunter Hack ATR Championship 2 2 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
313: REGION 5 HA/AA Hunter Hack ATR Championship 1 3 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
313: REGION 5 HA/AA Hunter Hack ATR Championship 2 3 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
313: REGION 5 HA/AA Hunter Hack ATR Championship 3 3 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS KATE WINANS KATE
314: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump ATR Championship 1 8 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
314: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump ATR Championship 2 8 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY HOLLINGER ASHLEY WINANS KATE
314: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump ATR Championship 3 8 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
314: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump ATR Championship 4 8 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
314: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump ATR Championship 5 8 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
314: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump ATR Championship 8 8 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
314: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump ATR Championship 8 8 LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
314: REGION 5 Hunter Seat Equitation Not to Jump ATR Championship 8 8 GONE WEST PEASE-PAULSEN MICHELLE KELLEM HEIDI
315: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level JTR Championship 1 7 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
315: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level JTR Championship 2 7 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
315: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level JTR Championship 3 7 FHIREBIRD LENGYEL ANGELICA CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN
315: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level JTR Championship 4 7 MASTER ELLIOT CAPOUN CAROLINE REESE PAMELA
315: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level JTR Championship 5 7 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
315: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level JTR Championship DNP 7 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
315: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level JTR Championship DNP 7 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship 1 9 WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship 2 9 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship 3 9 GONE WEST PEASE-PAULSEN MICHELLE KELLEM HEIDI
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship 4 9 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// COREY AMANDA COLLINS-COREY JOAN
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship 5 9 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI FOSTER KATHLEEN MC CLOUD JENNIFER
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship DNP 9 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship DNP 9 SAFIRE BRILLIANCE KOCH MELISSA KOCH MELISSA
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship DNP 9 OKW RAINIER COLLINS-COREY JOAN COLLINS-COREY JOAN
316: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level AATR Championship DNP 9 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT GARDELLA STACEY JACKSON DORY
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship 1 12 WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship 2 12 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI MC CLOUD JENNIFER MC CLOUD JENNIFER
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship 3 12 MJD CSAVANNAH GOLD WISDOM JESSICA OWENS SHEILA
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship 4 12 MASTER ELLIOT MC CLOUD JENNIFER REESE PAMELA
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship 5 12 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship DNP 12 SPARKLING CYDER +++/ CHAPMAN SUMMER MYHRA LYNN A
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship DNP 12 MIDNIGHT MAGIK JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship DNP 12 LA STILLETO MC CLOUD JENNIFER ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship DNP 12 GONE WEST PEASE-PAULSEN MICHELLE KELLEM HEIDI
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship DNP 12 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship DNP 12 CLD SANTIAGO MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
317: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Open Championship DNP 12 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT MC CLOUD JENNIFER JACKSON DORY
318: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Jr Horse Championship 1 6 QUICK LADY O’KEEFE LINDSEY O’KEEFE LINDSEY
318: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Jr Horse Championship 2 6 BOHEMIAN RHAPSHAHDY BLUM SHANA BLUM SHANA
318: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Jr Horse Championship 3 6 CLD SANTIAGO MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
318: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Jr Horse Championship 4 6 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
318: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Jr Horse Championship 5 6 CLD FREEDOM MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
318: REGION 5 Dressage Training Level Jr Horse Championship DNP 6 FHIREBIRD LENGYEL ANGELICA CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN
319: REGION 5 Dressage First Level JTR Championship 1 3 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
319: REGION 5 Dressage First Level JTR Championship 2 3 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
319: REGION 5 Dressage First Level JTR Championship 3 3 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship 1 13 HANDYMANN ++++// LEITCH LAURA LEITCH LAURA
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship 2 13 CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship 3 13 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship 4 13 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship 5 13 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship DNP 13 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ BOWERS TAMMY BOWERS TAMMY
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship DNP 13 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// COREY AMANDA COLLINS-COREY JOAN
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship DNP 13 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship DNP 13 NF MIDNITE SULTANA ERIKSON ANN-CHRISTINE ERIKSON ANN-CHRISTINE
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship 13 MAKHAYLA LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship DNP 13 DOUBLE DIAMONDS GELFAN MADELYN GELFAN MADELYN
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship DNP 13 CFS DARK DREAMS +/ HARDEBECK AMANDA HARDEBECK AMANDA
320: REGION 5 Dressage First Level AATR Championship DNP 13 BAY STAR BEY CLARK LARRY D CLARK LARRY D
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship 1 16 QUICK LADY O’KEEFE LINDSEY O’KEEFE LINDSEY
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship 2 16 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI MC CLOUD JENNIFER MC CLOUD JENNIFER
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship 3 16 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship 4 16 HANDYMANN ++++// MULLER SIMONETTE LEITCH LAURA
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship 5 16 CORAM DEO LEWIS ANNE LEWIS ANNE
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 SAWDAS BELLISSIMA LOCKWOOD SHANNON AGUAYO HERMAN H
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 PHANTAZYM KIEHN PAMELA OPENSHAW MARY
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 OUT ALL KNIGHT ++ JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship 16 MASTER ELLIOT MC CLOUD JENNIFER REESE PAMELA
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 MAKHAYLA LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 IMPPULSIVE +++/ O’KEEFE LINDSEY HOUGH PATRICIA A.
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 CLD SANTIAGO MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 CFS DARK DREAMS +/ HARDEBECK AMANDA HARDEBECK AMANDA
321: REGION 5 Dressage First Level Open Championship DNP 16 C OUR ZEUS ++++// CHAPMAN SUMMER ALLEN KATHY
322: REGION 5 Dressage Arabian Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 1 5 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ BOWERS TAMMY BOWERS TAMMY
322: REGION 5 Dressage Arabian Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 2 5 EVG YNYR +// PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH
322: REGION 5 Dressage Arabian Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 3 5 ANDARAZJA ROSE WIGMOSTA TARA WIGMOSTA TARA
322: REGION 5 Dressage Arabian Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 4 5 TRADE SECRET CC BELL DARSIE BELL DARSIE
322: REGION 5 Dressage Arabian Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 5 5 CYEZE THE DAY +/ OLIVER TRACY OLIVER TRACY
323: REGION 5 Dressage HA/AA Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 1 5 LESLEY’S RUBY EASTWOOD HELEN EASTWOOD HELEN
323: REGION 5 Dressage HA/AA Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 2 5 CFS DARK DREAMS +/ HARDEBECK AMANDA HARDEBECK AMANDA
323: REGION 5 Dressage HA/AA Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 3 5 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
323: REGION 5 Dressage HA/AA Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 4 5 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
323: REGION 5 Dressage HA/AA Second Level AOTR Championship $$ 5 5 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship 1 10 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship 2 10 HF SIRTAINLY WITEZ + HAUGEN DANNELLE HAUGEN DANNELLE
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship 3 10 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship 4 10 EVG YNYR +// PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship 5 10 KEY ELOQUENCE MC CLOUD JENNIFER PETERSEN TENA
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship DNP 10 TRADE SECRET CC BELL DARSIE BELL DARSIE
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship DNP 10 PHANTAZYM KIEHN PAMELA OPENSHAW MARY
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship DNP 10 MAKHAYLA LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship DNP 10 IMPPULSIVE +++/ O’KEEFE LINDSEY HOUGH PATRICIA A.
324: REGION 5 Dressage Second Level Open Championship DNP 10 CORAM DEO LEWIS ANNE LEWIS ANNE
325: REGION 5 Dressage Third Level Championship 1 5 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
325: REGION 5 Dressage Third Level Championship 2 5 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
325: REGION 5 Dressage Third Level Championship 3 5 HF SIRTAINLY WITEZ + HAUGEN DANNELLE HAUGEN DANNELLE
325: REGION 5 Dressage Third Level Championship 4 5 EVG YNYR +// PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH
325: REGION 5 Dressage Third Level Championship 5 5 ANDARAZJA ROSE WIGMOSTA TARA WIGMOSTA TARA
326: REGION 5 Dressage Fourth Level Championship 1 3 AULWAYS MAGIC ++++// JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
326: REGION 5 Dressage Fourth Level Championship 2 3 SC MERLOT ANDREWS RONDA ANDREWS RONDA
326: REGION 5 Dressage Fourth Level Championship 3 3 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
327: REGION 5 Dressage Prix St. Georges Championship 1 2 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
327: REGION 5 Dressage Prix St. Georges Championship 2 2 SC MERLOT ANDREWS RONDA ANDREWS RONDA
330: REGION 5 Dressage Grand Prix Championship 1 1 CA ZANES DARJEELING HAYS MEGAN HAYS MEGAN
331: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Championship 1 3 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
331: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Championship 2 3 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
331: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Championship 3 3 MAAXINES MAGIC MOON CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN BYRAM BARBARA
332: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Championship 1 3 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
332: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Championship 2 3 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
332: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Championship 3 3 MAAXINES MAGIC MOON CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN BYRAM BARBARA
333: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship 1 3 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
333: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship 2 3 MAAXINES MAGIC MOON CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN BYRAM BARBARA
333: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship 3 3 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
334: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Pick Your Route Championship 1 2 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
334: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Pick Your Route Championship 2 2 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
335: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Gambler's Choice Championship 1 2 VPF NITE REIGN +++/ BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS
335: REGION 5 Carriage Pleasure Driving Gambler's Choice Championship 2 2 SHEZAFFIRECRACKER BICKFORD CHRIS BICKFORD CHRIS
336: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Jr. Horse Championship 1 2 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
336: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Jr. Horse Championship 2 2 FHIREBIRD LENGYEL ANGELICA CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN
337: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Jr. Horse Championship 1 6 CLD SANTIAGO MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
337: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Jr. Horse Championship 2 6 BOHEMIAN RHAPSHAHDY BLUM SHANA BLUM SHANA
337: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Jr. Horse Championship 3 6 CLD FREEDOM CODY RACHEL MCCLAIN KARI
337: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Jr. Horse Championship 4 6 MIDNIGHT MAGIK JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
337: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Jr. Horse Championship 5 6 QUICK LADY O’KEEFE LINDSEY O’KEEFE LINDSEY
337: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Jr. Horse Championship DNP 6 KENDRIC WIND GM HAUGEN DANNELLE MARSHALL GWENDOLYN M
338: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 1 6 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
338: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 2 6 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI MC CLOUD JENNIFER MC CLOUD JENNIFER
338: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 3 6 IMPPULSIVE +++/ O’KEEFE LINDSEY HOUGH PATRICIA A.
338: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 4 6 C OUR ZEUS ++++// CHAPMAN SUMMER ALLEN KATHY
338: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 5 6 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
338: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship DNP 6 PRIDES HONORE KIEHN PAMELA KIEHN PAMELA
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 1 9 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 2 9 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 3 9 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ THOMAS JOYCE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 4 9 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 5 9 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship DNP 9 GONE WEST PEASE-PAULSEN MICHELLE KELLEM HEIDI
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship DNP 9 FASCYNATIN RHYTHM COWAN GABRIELA COWAN GABRIELA
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship DNP 9 CORAM DEO LEWIS ANNE LEWIS ANNE
339: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship DNP 9 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT MC CLOUD JENNIFER JACKSON DORY
340: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 1 7 C OUR ZEUS ++++// CHAPMAN SUMMER ALLEN KATHY
340: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 2 7 EVG YNYR +// PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH PARRISH STEPHANIE MARI-ELIZABETH
340: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 3 7 PRIDES HONORE KIEHN PAMELA KIEHN PAMELA
340: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 4 7 MAKHAYLA LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
340: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 5 7 KEY ELOQUENCE MC CLOUD JENNIFER PETERSEN TENA
340: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack Championship DNP 7 TRADE SECRET CC O’KEEFE LINDSEY BELL DARSIE
340: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack Championship DNP 7 SINSATIONALSEANCE GREER CHELSEA LE MON LUANN
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 1 10 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 2 10 IRRESISTIBLE GRACE ++++// MULLER SIMONETTE QUINN LORI
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 3 10 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ HAUGEN DANNELLE DEAN MICHAEL
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 4 10 HANDYMANN ++++// LEITCH LAURA LEITCH LAURA
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship 5 10 CA ZANES DARJEELING HAYS MEGAN HAYS MEGAN
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship DNP 10 OUT ALL KNIGHT ++ JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship DNP 10 FASCYNATIN RHYTHM COWAN GABRIELA COWAN GABRIELA
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship DNP 10 DOUBLE DIAMONDS GELFAN MADELYN GELFAN MADELYN
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship DNP 10 CORAM DEO LEWIS ANNE LEWIS ANNE
341: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack Championship DNP 10 CAPRIUS +/ MCCLAIN KARI MCCLAIN KARI
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 1 9 NU DIAMOND DELUX DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE UNDERWOOD NANNETTE
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 2 9 LL CARRYE OON LOVRE TARA LYNN LOVRE TARA LYNN
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 3 9 SPARKLING CYDER +++/ CHAPMAN SUMMER MYHRA LYNN A
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 4 9 SHY SOLITAIRE + THOMAS JOYCE JOHNSTON DANNA
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 5 9 CPH MAGICAL ROSE GREER CHELSEA LE MON LUANN
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 9 MAKHAYLA LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 9 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 9 CDB ALUNA ARNOLD CONNIE ARNOLD CONNIE
401: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 9 ANDARAZJA ROSE WIGMOSTA TARA WIGMOSTA TARA
402: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 1 8 LL CARRYE OON LOVRE TARA LYNN LOVRE TARA LYNN
402: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 2 8 NU DIAMOND DELUX DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE UNDERWOOD NANNETTE
402: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 3 8 ANDARAZJA ROSE WIGMOSTA TARA WIGMOSTA TARA
402: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 4 8 SPARKLING CYDER +++/ ROWLEY NICOLE MYHRA LYNN A
402: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 5 8 SHY SOLITAIRE + JOHNSTON DANNA JOHNSTON DANNA
402: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 8 MAKHAYLA LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
402: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 8 HM MYSTIC DAY MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
402: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 8 CPH MAGICAL ROSE GOBLE TYLER LE MON LUANN
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 1 10 KEY ELOQUENCE MC CLOUD JENNIFER PETERSEN TENA
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 2 10 C OUR ZEUS ++++// CHAPMAN SUMMER ALLEN KATHY
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 3 10 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ LACY KIM BOWERS TAMMY
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 4 10 VP CAMELOT LACY KIM SHAFFER SHANNON
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 5 10 CYEZE THE DAY +/ JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 OVH JAK COUSTEAU COWAN IRVIN CHRISTENSEN BARB
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI MC CLOUD JENNIFER MC CLOUD JENNIFER
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 MASTER ELLIOT MC CLOUD JENNIFER REESE PAMELA
403: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 1 12 KEY ELOQUENCE PETERSEN TENA PETERSEN TENA
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 2 12 C OUR ZEUS ++++// ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 3 12 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ BOWERS TAMMY BOWERS TAMMY
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 4 12 IMPPULSIVE +++/ O’KEEFE REECE HOUGH PATRICIA A.
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 5 12 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 12 VP CAMELOT SHAFFER SHANNON SHAFFER SHANNON
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 12 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 12 OVH JAK COUSTEAU COWAN IRVIN CHRISTENSEN BARB
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 12 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI FOSTER KATHLEEN MC CLOUD JENNIFER
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 12 MASTER ELLIOT CAPOUN CAROLINE REESE PAMELA
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 12 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
404: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 12 CYEZE THE DAY +/ OLIVER HANK OLIVER TRACY
405: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Dressage Type Championship 1 4 AULWAYS MAGIC ++++// JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
405: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Dressage Type Championship 2 4 HF SIRTAINLY WITEZ + HAUGEN DANNELLE HAUGEN DANNELLE
405: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Dressage Type Championship 3 4 MARZON SWF MC CLOUD JENNIFER MC CLOUD JENNIFER
405: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Dressage Type Championship 4 4 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
406: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Dressage Type ATH Championship 1 3 MARZON SWF KOCH MELISSA MC CLOUD JENNIFER
406: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Dressage Type ATH Championship 2 3 AULWAYS MAGIC ++++// OLIVER HANK OLIVER TRACY
406: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Dressage Type ATH Championship 3 3 ENLIGHTENED DEAN MICHAEL LACY (LESSEE) KIM
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 1 10 QUICK LADY O’KEEFE REECE O’KEEFE LINDSEY
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 2 10 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 3 10 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ HAUGEN DANNELLE DEAN MICHAEL
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 4 10 MNF BRISTOL BEY WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship 5 10 MOJAVE SUMMER S CHAPMAN SUMMER CHAPMAN SUMMER
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 WINTERLILY LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 OKW ANNIKA LACY KIM SIKORSKI STACEY
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 MIDNIGHT MAGIK JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 DOUBLE DIAMONDS GELFAN MADELYN GELFAN MADELYN
407: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type Championship DNP 10 ANNE AMAZING CYTE WIGREN TIM LUTHER JENNIFER
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 1 11 QUICK LADY O’KEEFE REECE O’KEEFE LINDSEY
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 2 11 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 3 11 WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 4 11 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship 5 11 MNF BRISTOL BEY WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 11 WINTERLILY LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 11 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 11 MOJAVE SUMMER S THOMPSON THERESA CHAPMAN SUMMER
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 11 MIDNIGHT MAGIK OLIVER HANK OLIVER TRACY
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 11 KJW ALL I WANTED WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA
408: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 11 DOUBLE DIAMONDS GELFAN MADELYN GELFAN MADELYN
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 1 11 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WISDOM JESSICA WILSON ANGELA
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 2 11 CAPRIUS +/ WISDOM JESSICA MCCLAIN KARI
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 3 11 OUT ALL KNIGHT ++ JACKSON ANTHONY OLIVER TRACY
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 4 11 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship 5 11 SANTA CRUZZ BEY DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WARD JAN
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 11 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + CHAPMAN SUMMER ALLEN KATHY
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 11 LA STILLETO MC CLOUD JENNIFER ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 11 KHKALARAMAS BAY MOON DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WELCH KATHLEEN
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 11 KENDRIC WIND GM HAUGEN DANNELLE MARSHALL GWENDOLYN M
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 11 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
409: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type Championship DNP 11 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT MC CLOUD JENNIFER JACKSON DORY
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 1 13 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 2 13 CAPRIUS +/ EDWARDS RICK MCCLAIN KARI
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 3 13 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT GARDELLA STACEY JACKSON DORY
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 4 13 SANTA CRUZZ BEY DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WARD JAN
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship 5 13 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 13 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 13 OUT ALL KNIGHT ++ OLIVER HANK OLIVER TRACY
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 13 OKW RAINIER COLLINS-COREY JOAN COLLINS-COREY JOAN
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 13 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 13 KHKALARAMAS BAY MOON DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE WELCH KATHLEEN
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 13 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 13 GONE WEST PEASE-PAULSEN MICHELLE KELLEM HEIDI
410: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Dressage Type ATH Championship DNP 13 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
411: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 1 7 CDB ALUNA ARNOLD CONNIE ARNOLD CONNIE
411: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 2 7 SPARKLING CYDER +++/ CHAPMAN SUMMER MYHRA LYNN A
411: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 3 7 NU DIAMOND DELUX DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE UNDERWOOD NANNETTE
411: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 4 7 LL CARRYE OON LOVRE TARA LYNN LOVRE TARA LYNN
411: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 5 7 SHY SOLITAIRE + THOMAS JOYCE JOHNSTON DANNA
411: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship DNP 7 MAKHAYLA LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
411: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship DNP 7 HM MYSTIC DAY HAUGEN DANNELLE MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
412: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 1 6 SPARKLING CYDER +++/ ROWLEY NICOLE MYHRA LYNN A
412: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 2 6 NU DIAMOND DELUX DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE UNDERWOOD NANNETTE
412: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 3 6 LL CARRYE OON LOVRE TARA LYNN LOVRE TARA LYNN
412: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 4 6 MAKHAYLA LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
412: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 5 6 SHY SOLITAIRE + JOHNSTON DANNA JOHNSTON DANNA
412: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 6 HM MYSTIC DAY MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
413: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 1 5 C OUR ZEUS ++++// CHAPMAN SUMMER ALLEN KATHY
413: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 2 5 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
413: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 3 5 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ LACY KIM BOWERS TAMMY
413: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 4 5 MAGGNETTIC GOBLE TYLER GOBLE TYLER
413: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 5 5 VP CAMELOT LACY KIM SHAFFER SHANNON
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 1 9 C OUR ZEUS ++++// ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 2 9 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 3 9 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 4 9 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ BOWERS TAMMY BOWERS TAMMY
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 5 9 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 9 VP CAMELOT SHAFFER SHANNON SHAFFER SHANNON
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 9 MAGGNETTIC GOBLE TYLER GOBLE TYLER
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 9 KOOL ECHSTRAVAGANCE SMITH KELSEY SPONG CRYSTLE
414: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 9 BAYARTIC + HOLMES LEXIE HOLMES LEXIE
415: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Hunter Type Championship 1 2 ENLIGHTENED LACY KIM LACY (LESSEE) KIM
415: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Hunter Type Championship 2 2 CH MARQUIS CORIGLIANO MELINDA CORIGLIANO MELINDA
416: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Stallions Hunter Type ATH Championship 1 1 ENLIGHTENED DEAN MICHAEL LACY (LESSEE) KIM
417: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 1 7 WINTERLILY LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
417: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 2 7 MNF BRISTOL BEY WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
417: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 3 7 ANNE AMAZING CYTE WIGREN TIM LUTHER JENNIFER
417: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 4 7 MOJAVE SUMMER S CHAPMAN SUMMER CHAPMAN SUMMER
417: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship 5 7 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
417: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship DNP 7 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ HAUGEN DANNELLE DEAN MICHAEL
417: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type Championship DNP 7 KJW ALL I WANTED WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA
418: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 1 8 MNF BRISTOL BEY WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
418: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 2 8 WINTERLILY LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
418: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 3 8 MOJAVE SUMMER S THOMPSON THERESA CHAPMAN SUMMER
418: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 4 8 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
418: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship 5 8 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
418: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 8 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
418: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 8 KJW ALL I WANTED WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA WILLIAMS KRISTIN CARINA
418: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Mares Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 8 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
419: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 1 7 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
419: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 2 7 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + CHAPMAN SUMMER ALLEN KATHY
419: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 3 7 KENDRIC WIND GM HAUGEN DANNELLE MARSHALL GWENDOLYN M
419: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 4 7 CAPRIUS +/ WISDOM JESSICA MCCLAIN KARI
419: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship 5 7 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
419: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship DNP 7 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
419: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type Championship DNP 7 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
420: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 1 8 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
420: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 2 8 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
420: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 3 8 CAPRIUS +/ EDWARDS RICK MCCLAIN KARI
420: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 4 8 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
420: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship 5 8 LA STILLETO LUBCHUK SHELBY ANDERSON-LUBCHUK LUANA
420: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 8 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
420: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 8 GONE WEST PEASE-PAULSEN MICHELLE KELLEM HEIDI
420: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Geldings Hunter Type ATH Championship DNP 8 AF AUGUST STAR +++/ WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 1 12 MAKHAYLA LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 2 12 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 3 12 AN OPUS SPICE STEPPE JESSICA STEPPE JESSICA
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 4 12 SAFIRE BRILLIANCE KOCH MELISSA KOCH MELISSA
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 5 12 CYEZE THE DAY +/ OLIVER TRACY OLIVER TRACY
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 12 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ BOWERS TAMMY BOWERS TAMMY
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 12 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 12 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// COREY AMANDA COLLINS-COREY JOAN
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 12 OVH JAK COUSTEAU CHRISTENSEN BARB CHRISTENSEN BARB
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 12 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 12 DANA DELMONICO PARSONS ALICIA PARSONS ALICIA
421: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 12 CH MARQUIS PETERSON BRITTANY CORIGLIANO MELINDA
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 1 11 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 2 11 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 3 11 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 4 11 FASCYNATIN RHYTHM COWAN GABRIELA COWAN GABRIELA
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ 5 11 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 11 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 11 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 11 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 11 KOOL KOOL COLORS ++ MAGUIRE COLLEEN MAGUIRE COLLEEN
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 11 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
422: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AOTR Championship $$ DNP 11 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
423: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship 1 6 JWA SHADOWFAX HOAGLAND CHERISE HOAGLAND KRISTAL
423: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship 2 6 AN OPUS SPICE STEPPE JESSICA STEPPE JESSICA
423: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship 3 6 RA KILOHANA COTTRELL ALYSSA JENSEN MARISSA CHRISTINA
423: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship 4 6 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
423: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship 5 6 GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
423: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship DNP 6 FHIREBIRD LENGYEL ANGELICA CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN
424: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship 1 3 HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER LIBBY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
424: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship 2 3 BOLD TEMPTATION REYNOLDS HANNAH REYNOLDS HANNAH
424: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR Championship 3 3 HM MAGIC DAYBUE DUNHAM NOEL MARCINKOWSKI BARBARA
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 1 10 KOOL ECHSTRAVAGANCE SMITH KELSEY SPONG CRYSTLE
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 2 10 SIR SOXX A LOT ROWLEY NICOLE ROWLEY NICOLE
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 3 10 TA IM TOO HSEXY +/ BOWERS TAMMY BOWERS TAMMY
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 4 10 MAKHAYLA LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 5 10 JF MONGO AL SHAQAB COLLET CARLA JAMISON COLLET CARLA JAMISON
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 10 SS EKSPRESEV +// MAGUIRE COLLEEN SALISBURY JOANNE M
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 10 SEASIDEATTRACTION +// COREY AMANDA COLLINS-COREY JOAN
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 10 MS HISANIS HAIMOVI FOSTER KATHLEEN MC CLOUD JENNIFER
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 10 DANA DELMONICO PARSONS ALICIA PARSONS ALICIA
425: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 10 CYEZE THE DAY +/ OLIVER TRACY OLIVER TRACY
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 1 11 SAWDAS LADY PASHA +/ DEAN MICHAEL DEAN MICHAEL
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 2 11 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 3 11 E-BASK INTHE WISHES WILSON ANGELA WILSON ANGELA
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 4 11 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship 5 11 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 11 STLA FAMEOUS AMOS + ALLEN KATHY ALLEN KATHY
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 11 SERAFIX FLIGHTOFFANCY JOHNSON ALYSSA JOHNSON ALYSSA
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 11 OKW ANNIKA SIKORSKI STACEY SIKORSKI STACEY
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 11 KOOL KOOL COLORS ++ MAGUIRE COLLEEN MAGUIRE COLLEEN
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 11 DIAMONDS BOLD HEART ++ DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE DAVIS-HEINTZ RACHEL EDREE
426: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Under Saddle AATR Championship DNP 11 BJD HEART OFA KNIGHT GARDELLA STACEY JACKSON DORY
427: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR Championship 1 5 DECYNED FOR GOLD + OVERSTREET MORGAN OVERSTREET MORGAN
427: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR Championship 2 5 ANDARAZJA ROSE WIGMOSTA TARA WIGMOSTA TARA
427: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR Championship 3 5 TRADE SECRET CC BELL DARSIE BELL DARSIE
427: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR Championship 4 5 SINSATIONALSEANCE GREER CHELSEA LE MON LUANN
427: REGION 5 Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack ATR Championship 5 5 AULWAYS MAGIC ++++// OLIVER TRACY OLIVER TRACY
428: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack ATR Championship 1 3 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN +++/ LALONE CAMI LALONE CAMI
428: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack ATR Championship 2 3 HANDYMANN ++++// LEITCH LAURA LEITCH LAURA
428: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Show Hack ATR Championship 3 3 DOUBLE DIAMONDS GELFAN MADELYN GELFAN MADELYN
501: REGION 5 Arabian SH Yearling Colt/Gelding DR Type C’ship 1 2 SH ROYAL HEIR WRIGHT NATHANIEL WRIGHT NATHANIEL
501: REGION 5 Arabian SH Yearling Colt/Gelding DR Type C’ship 2 2 ALA MAEQARS MARQ MC CLOUD JENNIFER MC CLOUD JENNIFER
502: REGION 5 Arabian SH Two-Yr-Old Colt DR Type Championship 1 1 SH SWAIN WRIGHT NATHANIEL DAVIES KYLE
503: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Two-Yr-Old Filly DR Type Championship 1 1 ANNE AMAZING CYTE WIGREN TIM LUTHER JENNIFER
504: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Two-Yr-Old Filly DR Type ATH CH 1 1 ANNE AMAZING CYTE LUTHER JENNIFER LUTHER JENNIFER
505: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Yearling Filly Championship 1 3 LE FLEUR CODY RACHEL MCCLAIN KARI
505: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Yearling Filly Championship 2 3 CONTUCCI BEY WISDOM JESSICA MCCLAIN KARI
505: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Yearling Filly Championship 3 3 WINTERLILY LACY KIM LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
506: HA/AA Sport Horse Yearling Fillies ATH 1 1 WINTERLILY LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
507: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Yearling Filly ATH Championship 1 1 WINTERLILY LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH LEWSLEY SAMANTHA FAITH
508: REGION 5 Dressage Walk/Trot 10 & Under CH 1 1 KEY ELOQUENCE PETERSEN AVERY PETERSEN TENA
509: REGION 5 Arabian SH Yearling Colt/Gelding HU Type C’ship 1 2 VON DECIMUS WRIGHT NATHANIEL SHEARD MATT
509: REGION 5 Arabian SH Yearling Colt/Gelding HU Type C’ship 2 2 SH ROYAL HEIR WRIGHT NATHANIEL WRIGHT NATHANIEL
510: REGION 5 Arabian SH Two-Yr-Old Colt HU Type Championship 1 1 SH SWAIN WRIGHT NATHANIEL DAVIES KYLE
511: REGION 5 Arabian SH Yearling Filly Championship 1 1 BEY CONTESSA WRIGHT NATHANIEL SHEARD MATT
512: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Two-Yr-Old Filly HU Type C’ship 1 1 ANNE AMAZING CYTE WIGREN TIM LUTHER JENNIFER
513: REGION 5 HA/AA Sport Horse Two-Yr-Old Filly HU Type ATH CH 1 1 ANNE AMAZING CYTE LUTHER JENNIFER LUTHER JENNIFER
515: REGION 5 Western Dressage Basic Ch’ship 1 6 IRRESISTIBLE GRACE ++++// MULLER SIMONETTE QUINN LORI
515: REGION 5 Western Dressage Basic Ch’ship 2 6 ES MISS KITTY ++/ PATTERSON MARLA PATTERSON MARLA
515: REGION 5 Western Dressage Basic Ch’ship 3 6 PRIDES HONORE KIEHN PAMELA KIEHN PAMELA
515: REGION 5 Western Dressage Basic Ch’ship 4 6 KOOL ECHSTRAVAGANCE THOMAS JOYCE SPONG CRYSTLE
515: REGION 5 Western Dressage Basic Ch’ship 5 6 PHANTAZYM OPENSHAW MARY OPENSHAW MARY
515: REGION 5 Western Dressage Basic Ch’ship DNP 6 SC MERLOT ANDREWS RONDA ANDREWS RONDA
516: REGION 5 Western Dressage Level 1 Ch’ship 1 7 CFS DARK DREAMS +/ HARDEBECK AMANDA HARDEBECK AMANDA
516: REGION 5 Western Dressage Level 1 Ch’ship 2 7 IRRESISTIBLE GRACE ++++// MULLER SIMONETTE QUINN LORI
516: REGION 5 Western Dressage Level 1 Ch’ship 3 7 PRIDES HONORE KIEHN PAMELA KIEHN PAMELA
516: REGION 5 Western Dressage Level 1 Ch’ship 4 7 CH JASMINE ++// BASSETT CORINNE KAY BASSETT CORINNE KAY
516: REGION 5 Western Dressage Level 1 Ch’ship 5 7 LONG TALL TEXAN HERRON WINTER HERRON WINTER
516: REGION 5 Western Dressage Level 1 Ch’ship DNP 7 PHANTAZYM OPENSHAW MARY OPENSHAW MARY
516: REGION 5 Western Dressage Level 1 Ch’ship DNP 7 KOOL ECHSTRAVAGANCE THOMAS JOYCE SPONG CRYSTLE
303.1: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
303.1: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
303.2: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
303.2: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
303.3: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   LA THUNDER BEY GRAMLING LILY THOMAS (LESSEE) JOYCE
303.3: REGION 5 Arabian Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   GALIHADIN SANDERS TENNESSEE SANDERS TENNESSEE
304.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
304.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
304.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 3   CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
304.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 4   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
304.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
304.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
304.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 3   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
304.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 4   CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
304.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 1   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
304.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 2   WISTARS ELEGANTE SMITH KELSEY WARD MARJORIE
304.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 3   CHATTANOOGA SHOE SHYNE BOY WINANS SUZIE WINANS KATE
304.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Modified Working Hunter ATR Championship 4   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 1   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 2   HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
306.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
306.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 1   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
306.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 2   HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
306.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 3   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 1   ZIP DRIVE +/ BALDRIDGE SARAH BALDRIDGE SARAH
306.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 2   HUCKSTERS ELEKEYTRA HOLLINGER ASHLEY HOLLINGER ASHLEY
306.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Working Hunter AOTR Championship $$ 3   KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
309.1: REGION 5 HA/AA Regular Working Hunter Championship 1 1 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
309.2: REGION 5 HA/AA Regular Working Hunter Championship 1 1 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY
309.3: REGION 5 HA/AA Regular Working Hunter Championship 1 1 KAISERIN +// PERCIVAL COURTNEY PERCIVAL COURTNEY