Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Scheduled updates will begin 8/28/2015 at 5:00 pm EST and continue throughout the weekend. During this time, there will be limited access to the site (2).

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

DRESSAGE AT DUNMOVIN

6/17/2015 - 6/17/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
1: USDF Intro TOC 1 2 AFGHAN NTF MORSE ALICE H MORSE ALICE H
1: USDF Intro TOC 2 2 AFGHAN NTF MORSE ALICE H MORSE ALICE H
10: Second Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q; USDF Dover AA 1 3 WICKED GAMES BRAGDELL TIFFANY FEAKINS LESLEY
10: Second Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q; USDF Dover AA 2 3 OFI SKOGEN BIENEMANN TRACEY HEWES DARBY
10: Second Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q; USDF Dover AA 3 CONCHITA BURKE PERNILLA BURKE PERNILLA
11: (Did not Fill) 0
12: (Did not Fill) 0
13: Third Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 1 5 ZORAN SEERY DEVON STEDT BONNIE
13: Third Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 2 5 FLACON DELDUCO MELANIE DELDUCO ANECIA
13: Third Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 3 5 SOMETHING SPECIAL STEPHENS CYNTHIA DUREKA TAMI
13: Third Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 4 5 VENUS BEAN ANGELIA BEAN ANGELIA
13: Third Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 5 SAROTTI MORRISON DEBBIE MORRISON DEBBIE
14: Fourth Level Test 1 1 2 SOMETHING SPECIAL STEPHENS CYNTHIA DUREKA TAMI
14: Fourth Level Test 1 2 2 DUCAN JONES SHARON JONES SHARON
15: Fourth Level Test 2 (BLM) 1 3 BR DANNYS SECRET BEAN ANGELIA BUTZ LINDA
15: Fourth Level Test 2 (BLM) 2 3 WHISE GUY WALSH REGAN WALSH REGAN
15: Fourth Level Test 2 (BLM) 3 3 TELESTO BEAUCHAMP LAURIE BEAUCHAMP LAURIE
16: Fourth Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 1 2 BR DANNYS SECRET BEAN ANGELIA BUTZ LINDA
16: Fourth Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 2 2 CAPTAIN MORGAN DELDUCO ANECIA DELDUCO ANECIA
17: (Did not Fill) 0
18: (Did not Fill) 0
19: MFS TOC First - FEI - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 1 7 FUERST OLIVIA MONKS REILLY KAREN MONKS TERRY
19: MFS TOC First - FEI - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 1 7 FLACON DELDUCO MELANIE DELDUCO ANECIA
19: MFS TOC First - FEI - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 2 7 WYLIE Q MILLER DARCY MILLER DARCY
19: MFS TOC First - FEI - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 2 7 RIO ROYALE RRS MURPHY PAMELA MURPHY PAMELA
19: MFS TOC First - FEI - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 3 7 MISTER CHADWICK KRAMER KIMBERLY DELDUCO ANECIA
19: MFS TOC First - FEI - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 3 7 CAPTAIN MORGAN DELDUCO ANECIA DELDUCO ANECIA
19: MFS TOC First - FEI - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 4 7 CELTIC MAIDEN WOLFE REBECCA MILLER DARCY
2: Training Level Test 1 1 1 JAX W ONEILL EMILY WINDURRA USA, LLC COMPANY NAME
20: Prix St Georges - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 1 6 SAVANNAHH ANNETT LAUREN GOWERS FIONA
20: Prix St Georges - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 1 6 JCS KEELY OF TEXEL CALDWELL JACQUELINE CALDWELL JACQUELINE
20: Prix St Georges - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 2 6 WYLIE Q MILLER DARCY MILLER DARCY
20: Prix St Georges - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 3 6 WIDGET O'NEILL GAIL O'NEILL GAIL
20: Prix St Georges - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 4 6 EM GOODNESS GRACE MOSS ANNE MOSS ANNE
20: Prix St Georges - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 5 6 SUNDANCE KURZ JUDITH L. KURZ JUDITH L.
21: FEI TOC - Intermediate A or B 1 MAESTRO LENDE LORINDA LENDE LORINDA
22: FEI TOC - I1 & 2; GP - Open/BLM/GAIG/USDF Q 1 1 BRIGGS FARINA ELIZABETH FARINA ELIZABETH
23: USEF/FEI Young Horse TOC 1 1 JADA W ONEILL EMILY WINDURRA USA, LLC COMPANY NAME
24: (Did not Fill) 0
25: (Did not Fill) 0
26: (Did not Fill) 0
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 1 10 ROSALITA RETTEW HANNAH HEATON LAURA
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 1 10 FEARLESS NEWLIN NICOLE MORSE ALICE H
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 2 10 TRAUM ANNETT LAUREN GOWERS FIONA
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 2 10 THE DUKE DUREKA TAMI DUREKA TAMI
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 3 10 JULIETTE W ONEILL EMILY WINDURRA USA, LLC COMPANY NAME
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 3 10 FHILA RHINE LAURA RHINE LAURA
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 4 10 JUST GINGER AXELSSON JESSICA PRANGE MEREDITH
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 4 10 CYDERICK WOLFE PAIGE CURTIS BRENDAN
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 5 10 JONAH STARLIPER KELLY STARLIPER LESLIE
3: Training Level Test 2 (BLM) 10 BLUE SHADOW HAUSNER ELIZABETH HAUSNER ELIZABETH
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 1 15 ROSALITA RETTEW HANNAH HEATON LAURA
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 1 15 JUST A FLIRT SEERY DEVON FENTON WHITE JOAN
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 2 15 WINNAGAN SINSON STEPHANIE MILLER DARCY
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 2 15 TRAUM ANNETT LAUREN GOWERS FIONA
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 3 15 FHILA RHINE LAURA RHINE LAURA
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 3 15 BEAUJOLAIS 75 DONALDSON EMILY DONALDSON EMILY
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 4 15 THE DUKE DUREKA TAMI DUREKA TAMI
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 4 15 CHA CHING HTF FAY JESSICA HILLTOP FARM INC COMPANY NAME
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 5 15 TONKA CERIBELLI DANA CERIBELLI DANA
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 5 15 JOULUA W ONEILL EMILY WINDURRA USA, LLC COMPANY NAME
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 6 15 JUST GINGER AXELSSON JESSICA PRANGE MEREDITH
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 6 15 FEARLESS NEWLIN NICOLE MORSE ALICE H
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q DNP 15 JONAH STARLIPER KELLY STARLIPER LESLIE
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q DNP 15 CYDERICK WOLFE PAIGE CURTIS BRENDAN
4: Training Level Test 3 GAIG/USDF Q 15 BLUE SHADOW HAUSNER ELIZABETH HAUSNER ELIZABETH
5: First Level Test 1 1 2 HOMER WEBB SARA WEBB SARA
5: First Level Test 1 2 LA VIE EN ROSE VAN NORMAN SUSAN VAN NORMAN SUSAN
6: First Level Test 2 (BLM) 1 8 TIDE CREEK DIABLO BANN STEPHANI BANN STEPHANI
6: First Level Test 2 (BLM) 1 8 CAPITANO BEAN ANGELIA SCHULER SHELLEY
6: First Level Test 2 (BLM) 2 8 WINNAGAN SINSON STEPHANIE MILLER DARCY
6: First Level Test 2 (BLM) 2 8 DIVINE FH SHER VICTORIA SHER VICTORIA
6: First Level Test 2 (BLM) 3 8 SANTO DOMINGO DAVIS TRACEY DAVIS TRACEY
6: First Level Test 2 (BLM) 3 8 FE FLAGSTONE SCHRAMM DOMINIC ADAMS-COOK ANITA
6: First Level Test 2 (BLM) 4 8 SUMATRA ROYER BARBARA ROYER BARBARA
6: First Level Test 2 (BLM) 8 LA VIE EN ROSE VAN NORMAN SUSAN VAN NORMAN SUSAN
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 1 11 WICKED GAMES BRAGDELL TIFFANY FEAKINS LESLEY
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 1 11 TIDE CREEK DIABLO BANN STEPHANI BANN STEPHANI
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 2 11 CONSTANTINA RRS HERON AMY HERON AMY
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 2 11 CAPITANO BEAN ANGELIA SCHULER SHELLEY
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 3 11 OFI SKOGEN BIENEMANN TRACEY HEWES DARBY
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 4 11 DIVINE FH SHER VICTORIA SHER VICTORIA
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 5 11 FE FLAGSTONE SCHRAMM DOMINIC ADAMS-COOK ANITA
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 6 11 SUMATRA ROYER BARBARA ROYER BARBARA
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 11 RIO ROYALE RRS MURPHY PAMELA MURPHY PAMELA
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q 11 FUERST OLIVIA MONKS REILLY KAREN MONKS TERRY
7: First Level Test 3 - GAIG/USDF Q DNP 11 BEAUJOLAIS 75 DONALDSON EMILY DONALDSON EMILY
8: Second Level Test 1 1 2 SANTO DOMINGO DAVIS TRACEY DAVIS TRACEY
8: Second Level Test 1 2 2 HARRY BUCKLEY LESLIE BUCKLEY LESLIE
9: Second Level Test 2 (BLM) 1 1 CELTIC MAIDEN WOLFE REBECCA MILLER DARCY