Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

THE RIDGE AT WELLINGTON

1/20/2015 - 1/20/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
1: USEF Pony Medal 0
10: Marshall & Sterling Junior Medal 0
1001: Pony Warm-Up Class 0
1002: Warm-Up Class 3' 1 3 NEW JERSEY NOTMAN OLIVIA SWEET OAK FARM
1002: Warm-Up Class 3' 2 3 COR DE LA E STEARNS AVA BRAWLEY TOMMY
1002: Warm-Up Class 3' 3 3 LUPICOR II PRIOR JENNIFER PRIOR JENNIFER
1003: Warm-Up Class 3'6 1 4 CABIDO KATZ JORDYN RGR SALES
1003: Warm-Up Class 3'6 2 4 BLURRED LINES HINSON AVERY STEWART DONALD
1003: Warm-Up Class 3'6 3 4 LANDO 253 ACKLEY SAMANTHA ACKLEY SAMANTHA
1003: Warm-Up Class 3'6 4 4 CAN CAN VL KAISSAR LILIANE GRAZIANO DARREN
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 1 10 CASHMERE VOSS HELEN BONE MARK
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 2 10 CABIDO KATZ JORDYN RGR SALES
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 3 10 BLURRED LINES HINSON AVERY STEWART DONALD
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 4 10 LANDO 253 ACKLEY SAMANTHA ACKLEY SAMANTHA
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 5 10 DESTINY BACKMAN PHOEBE BACKMAN PHOEBE
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 6 10 COR DE LA E STEARNS AVA BRAWLEY TOMMY
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 7 10 CAN CAN VL KAISSAR LILIANE GRAZIANO DARREN
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 8 10 COLUMBINA Z JANSON HANNAH JANSON KIM
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 DNP 10 CARLITO LONG TAEGAN ENGLEMAN HANNAH
11: USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6 DNP 10 CAMPOL JOHNSON SAMANTHA WAYDA SARAH E
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 1 9 COR DE LA E STEARNS AVA BRAWLEY TOMMY
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 2 9 CABIDO KATZ JORDYN RGR SALES
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 3 9 CASHMERE VOSS HELEN BONE MARK
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 4 9 DESTINY BACKMAN PHOEBE BACKMAN PHOEBE
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 5 9 COLUMBINA Z JANSON HANNAH JANSON KIM
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 6 9 CAMPOL JOHNSON SAMANTHA WAYDA SARAH E
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 7 9 BLURRED LINES HINSON AVERY STEWART DONALD
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 8 9 CARLITO LONG TAEGAN ENGLEMAN HANNAH
12: ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6 DNP 9 CAN CAN VL KAISSAR LILIANE GRAZIANO DARREN
13: Southeast Adult Medal Qualifier 3' 0
14: Southeast Junior Medal Qualifier 3' 0
2: WIHS Pony Equitation 0
3: USEF Adult Equitation 3' 0
4: Ariat Adult Equitation 3' 1 1 LUPICOR II PRIOR JENNIFER PRIOR JENNIFER
5: Marshall & Sterling Adult Medal 3' 0
6: THIS National Childrens Medal 3' 1 1 NEW JERSEY NOTMAN OLIVIA SWEET OAK FARM
7: Sore No More (M&S) Children's Medal 3' 0
8: WIHS Equitation 3'7 1 3 HC BELLINI JANSON HANNAH HC SPORT HORSES
8: WIHS Equitation 3'7 2 3 DESTINY BACKMAN PHOEBE BACKMAN PHOEBE
8: WIHS Equitation 3'7 3 3 CAMPOL JOHNSON SAMANTHA WAYDA SARAH E
9: USEF Talent Search 3'9-3'11 0