• USEF Network The winner of the $100,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm, Inc.‚Äč is Kevin Babington with Shorapur! #SRJT15 5/24/2015 4:43:20 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle and Royce jump clear with a 40.14 time. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:39:17 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Sri Aladdin jump clear in 43.59 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:37:08 PM
  • USEF Network Kevin Babington and Shorapur have a clear round and a time of 39.25 to take the lead. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:33:56 PM
  • USEF Network Ali Wolff and Brianda finish on eight jumping faults and a time of 44.30 #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:31:55 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel and Call Me Hannes have four jumping faults in 44.32 seconds. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:30:07 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez and Darlon Von Groenhove have a clear round with a time of 40.70. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:26:45 PM
  • USEF Network Charlie Jayne and Valeska finishes with four jumping faults in 41.37 seconds. 5/24/2015 4:24:34 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Leoville 2 has a clear jump-off with a time of 46.99. 5/24/2015 4:22:40 PM
  • USEF Network Kaitlin Campbell and Rocky W jump clear in 40.69 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:20:39 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

WELLINGTON CLASSIC DRESSAGE CUP

3/19/2015 - 3/20/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
11: USEF First Level Test 1 1 2 WINZIG FLADLAND MELISSA JESSEN MARY
11: USEF First Level Test 1 2 2 HAMMINGWAY KONSTANTINOVA BENY K. KONSTANTINOVA BENY K.
12: USEF First Level Test 2 1 2 BELLE AMI HAGREN MERITA PARRA DR. CESAR
12: USEF First Level Test 2 2 HAMMINGWAY KONSTANTINOVA BENY K. KONSTANTINOVA BENY K.
13: USEF First Level Test 3 1 7 MY MAIDEN RUMBOUGH JANNE H. RUMBOUGH JANNE H.
13: USEF First Level Test 3 2 7 PRINCE Z RIZVI FARAH LLC PEACOCK RIDGE
13: USEF First Level Test 3 3 7 RENAISSANCE LADY BENDER HEATHER FLANAGAN JOHN
13: USEF First Level Test 3 4 7 GIGI BENDER HEATHER BENDER HEATHER
13: USEF First Level Test 3 5 7 SOREN HINDI DEBORAH HINDI DEBORAH
13: USEF First Level Test 3 6 7 VALENTINE ZURCHER ANTONIA ZURCHER ANTONIA
13: USEF First Level Test 3 DNP 7 DON AMORE SL MILAZZO AVA MADELEINE TATHAM MOLLY M.
21: USEF Second Level Test 1 1 1 SAN RIO ARMANDO GABRIEL M. HAYMON-LOA DENISE
22: USEF Second Level Test 2 1 1 RENAISSANCE LADY BENDER HEATHER FLANAGAN JOHN
23: USEF Second Level Test 3- Dover Medal 1 3 DESTINATION WEBER STEPHANIE ROSS-ARMANDO SUZANNE
23: USEF Second Level Test 3- Dover Medal 2 3 PARVUS GALLANT NICOLE GALLANT NICOLE
23: USEF Second Level Test 3- Dover Medal 3 3 PICOLA FLEISCHHACK-NORQUOY BRITTA FLEISCHHACK-NORQUOY BRITTA
31: USEF Third Level Test 1 1 4 DECADANZ WONG ANGELA WONG ANGELA
31: USEF Third Level Test 1 2 4 FIRST CLASS MIDDLEBROOK LISA MIDDLEBROOK LISA
31: USEF Third Level Test 1 4 FARON CR KOHMANN KEVIN PAI MELANIE
31: USEF Third Level Test 1 4 BALBOA ROSS-ARMANDO SUZANNE ROSS-ARMANDO SUZANNE
32: USEF Third Level Test 2 1 BEAUMONDE DEVINE CHRISTINA DEVINE CHRISTINA
33: USEF Third Level Test 3 1 5 FIRST CLASS MIDDLEBROOK LISA MIDDLEBROOK LISA
33: USEF Third Level Test 3 2 5 DECADANZ WONG ANGELA WONG ANGELA
33: USEF Third Level Test 3 3 5 AMARA BALDWIN PRISCILLA BALDWIN PRISCILLA
33: USEF Third Level Test 3 5 HANNO KOPPERUD JEAN KOPPERUD JEAN
33: USEF Third Level Test 3 5 FARON CR KOHMANN KEVIN PAI MELANIE
41: USEF Fourth Level Test 1 1 4 MING MULLER KERENSA VOELK BRIGITTE
41: USEF Fourth Level Test 1 2 4 LIMITED EDITION MIDDLEBROOK LISA MIDDLEBROOK LISA
41: USEF Fourth Level Test 1 3 4 TEUTOBOD GRUEN LISA BLUNT CARLENE
41: USEF Fourth Level Test 1 4 FUERSTIN TINA CR SANTACRUZ KING PAI MELANIE
42: USEF Fourth Level Test 2 1 2 LIMITED EDITION MIDDLEBROOK LISA MIDDLEBROOK LISA
42: USEF Fourth Level Test 2 2 2 CHOPARD FRIEDHOFF GINNY FRIEDHOFF GINNY
43: USEF Fourth Level Test 3 1 2 ZAIRO INTERAGRO BENDER HEATHER BENDER HEATHER
43: USEF Fourth Level Test 3 2 FUERSTIN TINA CR SANTACRUZ KING PAI MELANIE
11A: USEF First Level Test 1 AA/Jr/YR 1 2 MY MAIDEN RUMBOUGH JANNE H. RUMBOUGH JANNE H.
11A: USEF First Level Test 1 AA/Jr/YR 2 2 JASPER SCHIEFELE LEA SCHIEFELE ELENA
11OA: (Did not Fill) 0
11OB: (Did not Fill) 0
12OA: (Did not Fill) 0
12OB: (Did not Fill) 0
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice A 1 8 PERAZZI DS DEVINE AMELIA DEVINE AMELIA
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice B 1 6 PERAZZI DS DEVINE AMELIA DEVINE AMELIA
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice B 2 6 HARRINGTON BRESEE ANDREA DOORNEKAMP SHERI
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice A 2 8 DESTINATION WEBER STEPHANIE ROSS-ARMANDO SUZANNE
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice A 3 8 HARRINGTON BRESEE ANDREA DOORNEKAMP SHERI
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice B 3 6 HAMMINGWAY KONSTANTINOVA BENY K. KONSTANTINOVA BENY K.
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice A 4 8 GIGI BENDER HEATHER BENDER HEATHER
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice B 4 6 BALBOA ROSS-ARMANDO SUZANNE ROSS-ARMANDO SUZANNE
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice A 5 8 VALENTINE ZURCHER ANTONIA ZURCHER ANTONIA
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice B 5 6 SAN RIO ARMANDO GABRIEL M. HAYMON-LOA DENISE
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice A 6 8 SOREN HINDI DEBORAH HINDI DEBORAH
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice A DNP 8 RENAISSANCE LADY BENDER HEATHER FLANAGAN JOHN
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice B 6 JASPER SCHIEFELE LEA SCHIEFELE ELENA
1X/2X: USEF First/Second Level Test of Choice A DNP 8 DON AMORE SL MILAZZO AVA MADELEINE TATHAM MOLLY M.
21A: (Did not Fill) 0
31A: USEF Third Level Test 1 AA/Jr/YR 1 2 HANNO KOPPERUD JEAN KOPPERUD JEAN
31A: USEF Third Level Test 1 AA/Jr/YR 2 BEAUMONDE DEVINE CHRISTINA DEVINE CHRISTINA
3X/4X: USEF Third/Fourth Level Test of Choice B 1 1 TEUTOBOD GRUEN LISA BLUNT CARLENE
3X/4X: USEF Third/Fourth Level Test of Choice A 1 3 AMARA BALDWIN PRISCILLA BALDWIN PRISCILLA
3X/4X: USEF Third/Fourth Level Test of Choice A 2 3 CHOPARD FRIEDHOFF GINNY FRIEDHOFF GINNY
3X/4X: USEF Third/Fourth Level Test of Choice A 3 3 ZAIRO INTERAGRO BENDER HEATHER BENDER HEATHER
41A: USEF Fourth Level Test 1 AA/Jr/YR 1 1 AMARA BALDWIN PRISCILLA BALDWIN PRISCILLA
BCQC: USEF Young Adult Brentina Cup- USEF Qual 1 1 AKELA PEPER KATE PEPER KATE
DHGQC: Markel/USEF Developing Horse GP- USEF Qual 1 2 EQUESTRICONS ET VOILA ORLOB MARCUS ET ADVENTURE LLC COMPANY NAME
DHGQC: Markel/USEF Developing Horse GP- USEF Qual 2 2 RONALDO HICKEY CHRISTOPHER STEWART CECELIA D.
DHPQC: Markel/USEF Developing Horse PSG- USEF Qual 1 6 DILONA MALONE CATHERINE FARM, INC. IRON SPRING
DHPQC: Markel/USEF Developing Horse PSG- USEF Qual 2 6 FASHION DESIGNER OLD PARRA DR. CESAR SOSNOFF MARTIN
DHPQC: Markel/USEF Developing Horse PSG- USEF Qual 3 6 WALK THE LINE BOCK AMY BOCK AMY
DHPQC: Markel/USEF Developing Horse PSG- USEF Qual 4 6 FIDERHIT OLD PARRA DR. CESAR DAVIS MICHAEL
DHPQC: Markel/USEF Developing Horse PSG- USEF Qual 5 6 BERNOULLI CHASE LILA CHASE LILA
DHPQC: Markel/USEF Developing Horse PSG- USEF Qual 6 SCHOLASTICA SWERDLIN AMY SWERDLIN AMY
FEIXA: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice A 1 8 RONALDO HICKEY CHRISTOPHER STEWART CECELIA D.
FEIXA: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice A 2 8 DILONA MALONE CATHERINE FARM, INC. IRON SPRING
FEIXA: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice A 3 8 WISE GUY CRAWFORD TAMI CRAWFORD TAMI
FEIXA: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice A 4 8 WESSEX STEGEN TARA STEGEN BARBARA KAY
FEIXA: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice A 5 8 AKELA PEPER KATE PEPER KATE
FEIXA: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice A 6 8 NEBRIJO V HOGAN-POULSEN RUTH DUNAGAN KATHLEEN
FEIXA: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice A 8 SCHOLASTICA SWERDLIN AMY SWERDLIN AMY
FEIXA: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice A DNP 8 BERNOULLI CHASE LILA CHASE LILA
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B 1 11 ZOLA RAMOS PUIG ALBERT RAMOS PUIG ALBERT
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B 2 11 UNLIMITED RIZVI P.J. KELLOCK LINDSAY
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B 3 11 RHETT KELLOCK LINDSAY LAZARUS ELLEN
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B 4 11 SANDOR CORRIGAN-DAMMEYER KELLEY CORRIGAN-DAMMEYER KELLEY
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B 5 11 RUBIN MCCAULEY ANDREA SEYMOUR MCCAULEY ANDREA SEYMOUR
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B 6 11 TAMARINDO XI UEMURA SAMIRA UEMURA SAMIRA
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B DNP 11 WISE GUY CRAWFORD TAMI CRAWFORD TAMI
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B 11 WESSEX STEGEN TARA STEGEN BARBARA KAY
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B DNP 11 ROYAL VISION WREN-RUSS GEORGIA WREN-RUSS GEORGIA
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B 11 ROYAL ANGEL MUNTER GUNDERSEN MIKALA APONTE MARIA ALEJANDRA
FEIXB: FEI Level or Equivalent Test of Choice B DNP 11 REGIS NEARY HOLLY NEARY HOLLY
FEIXY: FEI Young Horse or Equivalent Test of Choice B 1 1 GLORY ISF MALONE CATHERINE FARM, INC. IRON SPRING
FEIXY: (Did not Fill) 0
FY5: (Did not Fill) 0
FY5QC: Markel/USEF Young Horse 5 Year Old- Qual 1 2 SHYRIANA ORLOB MARCUS ORLOB MARCUS
FY5QC: Markel/USEF Young Horse 5 Year Old- Qual 2 2 DON CESAR RILEY KATIE PARRA DR. CESAR
FY6: (Did not Fill) 0
FY6QC: Markel/USEF Young Horse 6 Year Old- Qual 1 1 ELANCOURT KOFFLER-STANFIELD REESE COURTELIS KIKI
G: FEI Grand Prix de Dressage 1 4 TYARA LOPARDO-GRANA CESAR LOPARDO-GRANA CESAR
G: FEI Grand Prix de Dressage 2 4 TAMARINDO XI UEMURA SAMIRA UEMURA SAMIRA
G: FEI Grand Prix de Dressage 4 CHREVIS CHRISTO CREECH DIANE LEATHERDALE DOUGLAS
G: FEI Grand Prix de Dressage 4 CARDEUR ARMSTRONG POWERS ELIZABETH ARMSTRONG POWERS ELIZABETH
GA: FEI Grand Prix de Dressage AA 2 JUNIOR RUMBOUGH JANNE H. RUMBOUGH JANNE H.
GA: FEI Grand Prix de Dressage AA 2 ACONTO HOGAN AVERY-ANNA GILSON PHILLIP
GF: (Did not Fill) 0
GS: FEI Grand Prix Special 1 2 TYARA LOPARDO-GRANA CESAR LOPARDO-GRANA CESAR
GS: FEI Grand Prix Special 2 CHREVIS CHRISTO CREECH DIANE LEATHERDALE DOUGLAS
I1: FEI Intermediaire 1 1 8 BON CHANCE MYBURGH NEVE ROFFMAN CAROLINE
I1: FEI Intermediaire 1 2 8 BANZAI LS FYFFE NICHOLAS BROCKWAY GINETTE
I1: FEI Intermediaire 1 3 8 UKARDE HILLS DVM LAINE W. HILLS DVM LAINE W.
I1: FEI Intermediaire 1 4 8 ZONNEGLANS BRONS JAN PRENTISS PARTNERS COMPANY NAME
I1: FEI Intermediaire 1 5 8 ROBINSON 286 THOMPSON JENNIFER MARGARET THOMPSON JENNIFER MARGARET
I1: FEI Intermediaire 1 6 8 UNIKA HARDY ABBY WILSON-HORR JEN
I1: FEI Intermediaire 1 DNP 8 NEBRIJO V HOGAN-POULSEN RUTH DUNAGAN KATHLEEN
I1: FEI Intermediaire 1 8 LONGMORN BRESEE ANDREA TURNER MAGGIE
I1A: FEI Intermediaire 1 AA 1 1 CHOPARD MAURAIS SUSAN MAURAIS SUSAN
I1F: (Did not Fill) 0
I2: (Did not Fill) 0
IN1A: (Did not Fill) 0
IN1B: (Did not Fill) 0
IN2A: (Did not Fill) 0
IN2B: (Did not Fill) 0
IN3A: (Did not Fill) 0
IN3B: (Did not Fill) 0
JF: (Did not Fill) 0
JFQC: (Did not Fill) 0
JI: (Did not Fill) 0
JIQC: Adequan FEI Junior Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 1 4 ROB ROY CREECH-TERAUDS VANESSA LEATHERDALE DOUGLAS
JIQC: Adequan FEI Junior Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 2 4 RAMBO SCHIEFELE ELENA SCHIEFELE ELENA
JIQC: Adequan FEI Junior Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 3 4 GANDOLPH MILAZZO HELENA TATHAM MOLLY M.
JIQC: Adequan FEI Junior Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 4 CALECTO V TAYLOR CHLOE KONYOT TINA
JT: (Did not Fill) 0
JTQC: Adequan FEI Junior Riders Team Test NAJYRC 1 4 ROB ROY CREECH-TERAUDS VANESSA LEATHERDALE DOUGLAS
JTQC: Adequan FEI Junior Riders Team Test NAJYRC 2 4 CALECTO V TAYLOR CHLOE KONYOT TINA
JTQC: Adequan FEI Junior Riders Team Test NAJYRC 3 4 RAMBO SCHIEFELE ELENA SCHIEFELE ELENA
JTQC: Adequan FEI Junior Riders Team Test NAJYRC 4 4 GANDOLPH MILAZZO HELENA TATHAM MOLLY M.
MC3A: (Did not Fill) 0
MC3B: (Did not Fill) 0
MC4A: (Did not Fill) 0
MC4B: (Did not Fill) 0
MM3A: (Did not Fill) 0
MM3B: (Did not Fill) 0
MM4A: (Did not Fill) 0
MM4B: (Did not Fill) 0
P: FEI Prix St. Georges 1 14 ESCRITOR DE YMAS II GOMEZ PABLO DANGUILLECOURT CRISTINA
P: FEI Prix St. Georges 2 14 UKARDE HILLS DVM LAINE W. HILLS DVM LAINE W.
P: FEI Prix St. Georges 3 14 ZONNEGLANS BRONS JAN PRENTISS PARTNERS COMPANY NAME
P: FEI Prix St. Georges 4 14 WALK THE LINE BOCK AMY BOCK AMY
P: FEI Prix St. Georges 5 14 ROYAL ANGEL MUNTER GUNDERSEN MIKALA APONTE MARIA ALEJANDRA
P: FEI Prix St. Georges 6 14 FAISAN AT WILSON LEAH EMILY CRANK LINDA
P: FEI Prix St. Georges DNP 14 UNIKA HARDY ABBY WILSON-HORR JEN
P: FEI Prix St. Georges DNP 14 RUBIN MCCAULEY ANDREA SEYMOUR MCCAULEY ANDREA SEYMOUR
P: FEI Prix St. Georges DNP 14 ROBINSON 286 THOMPSON JENNIFER MARGARET THOMPSON JENNIFER MARGARET
P: FEI Prix St. Georges DNP 14 REGIS NEARY HOLLY NEARY HOLLY
P: FEI Prix St. Georges DNP 14 LONGMORN BRESEE ANDREA TURNER MAGGIE
P: FEI Prix St. Georges 14 LEGACYS ADRIAN BERGER DEBORAH BERGER DEBORAH
P: FEI Prix St. Georges DNP 14 DON FREDERIC KOPPERUD JEAN KOPPERUD JEAN
P: FEI Prix St. Georges 14 BANZAI LS FYFFE NICHOLAS BROCKWAY GINETTE
PA: FEI Prix St. Georges AA 1 4 TOPPER ROSE DIANA C. ROSE DIANA C.
PA: FEI Prix St. Georges AA 2 4 DON FREDERIC KOPPERUD JEAN KOPPERUD JEAN
PA: FEI Prix St. Georges AA 4 LEGACYS ADRIAN BERGER DEBORAH BERGER DEBORAH
PA: FEI Prix St. Georges AA 4 CHOPARD MAURAIS SUSAN MAURAIS SUSAN
PEXA: (Did not Fill) 0
PEXB: (Did not Fill) 0
PFQC: (Did not Fill) 0
PFXA: (Did not Fill) 0
PFXB: (Did not Fill) 0
PIQC: (Did not Fill) 0
PTQC: (Did not Fill) 0
T1: USEF Training Level Test 1 1 2 DIVINITY CR SANTACRUZ KING PAI MELANIE
T1: USEF Training Level Test 1 2 2 DUTCHIE KONSTANTINOVA BENY K. GOLDBERG MICHELE
T1A: (Did not Fill) 0
T1OA: (Did not Fill) 0
T1OB: (Did not Fill) 0
T2: USEF Training Level Test 2 1 1 DUTCHIE KONSTANTINOVA BENY K. GOLDBERG MICHELE
T2OA: (Did not Fill) 0
T2OB: (Did not Fill) 0
T3: USEF Training Level Test 3 1 4 DIVINITY CR SANTACRUZ KING PAI MELANIE
T3: USEF Training Level Test 3 2 4 DRACULA D'AVALON CHANDLER PHILESHA ST. MARTIN KATHY
T3: USEF Training Level Test 3 3 4 WINZIG FLADLAND MELISSA JESSEN MARY
T3: USEF Training Level Test 3 4 4 GIGI BENDER HEATHER BENDER HEATHER
TXA: USEF Training Level Test of Choice A 1 1 GIGI BENDER HEATHER BENDER HEATHER
TXB: (Did not Fill) 0
UF: (Did not Fill) 0
UY4: USEF 4 Year Old Test 1 1 GLORY ISF MALONE CATHERINE FARM, INC. IRON SPRING
UY4QC: Markel/USEF Young Horse 4 Year Old- Qual 1 1 BENETTONA STEFFENS ADAM GUENDER GRETCHEN
YF: (Did not Fill) 0
YFQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Freestyle NAJYRC DNP 1 FRITZ SAN TINO PAI NATALIE PAI MELANIE
YI: FEI Young Rider Individual Test 1 1 K2 SHEA MEGAN SHEA STEPHEN
YIQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 1 5 FRITZ SAN TINO PAI NATALIE PAI MELANIE
YIQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 2 5 MR. M FOULON JENNIFER FOULON JENNIFER
YIQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 3 5 NAKILI MULLER KLENDY MORCOTT CYNTHIA
YIQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 4 5 DANERO DUNLOP ALLY DUNLOP ALLY
YIQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Individual Test NAJYRC 5 SJAPOER UHLIR AYDEN UHLIR AYDEN
YT: FEI Young Rider Team Test 1 1 K2 SHEA MEGAN SHEA STEPHEN
YTQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Team Test NAJYRC 1 4 MR. M FOULON JENNIFER FOULON JENNIFER
YTQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Team Test NAJYRC 2 4 FRITZ SAN TINO PAI NATALIE PAI MELANIE
YTQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Team Test NAJYRC 3 4 NAKILI MULLER KLENDY MORCOTT CYNTHIA
YTQC: Adequan FEI Young Riders Team Test NAJYRC 4 SJAPOER UHLIR AYDEN UHLIR AYDEN