Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

FULL GALLOP FARM HORSE TRIALS

3/9/2014 - 3/9/2014

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
HT: Beginner Novice 1 10 SIMPLY DUCHESS SHAHAN THERESA SHAHAN THERESA
HT: Novice 1 14 REVELATION SYMANSKY LYNN SMITH ALLISON
HT: Intermediate/Preliminary 1 2 PUTTIN ON THE RITZ KINNAMON MOLLY KLAVENS ALYSSA
HT: Novice 1 13 PRINCE WILLIAM WILSON AMANDA LATSON ALEXIS
HT: Training 1 13 NEWSHAM DIAMOND TENENBAUM PERI TENENBAUM PERI
HT: Training 1 11 MOYCULLEN BEALE SUSIE BEALE SUSIE
HT: Advanced/Intermediate 1 6 IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY LIZ RILEY LIZ
HT: Training/Novice 1 3 IDENTITY CRISIS SUMMER ANSLEY SUMMER ANSLEY
HT: Beginner Novice 1 12 FOXLAND'S ARIA ULMER MATTHEW TAPLAN DARREN
HT: Preliminary/Training 1 4 DRAGON FLY LAMBERT KATHERINE LAMBERT KATHERINE
HT: Intermediate 1 11 DOWNTOWN HARRISON HOLLING JONATHAN HOLLING CONNIE
HT: Preliminary 1 10 DENIRO BEALE CLEMENT AMANDA BEALE SUSIE
HT: Preliminary 1 11 CASCANI TEMPLE KELLI COMPANY IN THE IRONS FARM
HT: Novice 1 14 CANO CRISTALES HOLDEN SANDRA HOLDEN SANDRA
HT: Novice 1 15 CALEB BEARDEN-MULLER MOGIE BEARDEN-MULLER MOGIE
HT: Training 1 12 AZRAEL WEAVER ROBYN WEAVER ROBYN
HT: Intermediate 2 11 TOPS DOOLITTLE NICOLE DOOLITTLE NICOLE
HT: Novice 2 15 TINY DANCER RENFROE ERIN RENFROE ERIN
HT: Preliminary 2 10 THE DIESEL BOY KINNAMON MOLLY KINNAMON MOLLY
HT: Training 2 12 SIMPLY SIMON BEALE KING GILLIAN WOTRING JULIE
HT: Novice 2 14 ORLANDO SYMANSKY LYNN MINTZ LESLIE
HT: Training 2 11 NESTOR SAHAGIAN JORDYNN SAHAGIAN VICKI
HT: Beginner Novice 2 10 MADAMOISELLE WHEELER BETH BOCCHICHIO JANET
HT: Novice 2 14 MACMAHAN HIMSELF SELMAYR BOOLI STEDT BONNIE
HT: Intermediate/Preliminary 2 2 IVY LEAGUE SNOWDEN LEAH SNOWDEN LEAH
HT: Preliminary/Training 2 4 FERNHILL SYLVUS WOODWORTH KRISTEN WOODWORTH KRISTEN
HT: Advanced/Intermediate 2 6 FAOLAN ROBERTS IAN ROBERTS IAN
HT: Preliminary 2 11 CRIMSON CLASING DANIEL STRINGER OLIVIA
HT: Novice 2 13 CALL ME WAYLON WILSON ANNE M. WILSON ANNE
HT: Training/Novice 2 3 BLISSFUL LOUDON-METZE TIFFANI LOUDON MEETZE TIFFANI
HT: Beginner Novice 2 12 BIRNAM WOOD TORSILIERI AUGUST NYE MELINDA
HT: Training 2 13 BAUS GRIFFIN AMY GRIFFIN AMY
HT: Training 3 11 VANQUISH KRIEGEL ASHLEY KRIEGEL ASHLEY
HT: Beginner Novice 3 12 TIBURON DOUGHERTY JENNIFER GLENNIE HALLIE
HT: Novice 3 13 QUARLOTTA HEARD LILLIAN CAMERON LAURIE
HT: Preliminary/Training 3 4 PALMETTO BAY ULMER MATTHEW MATTHEW ULMER
HT: Novice 3 15 OSCAR WILDE ST PIERRE STEPHANIE ST PIERRE STEPHANIE
HT: Novice 3 14 MISTER MOWGLI GARTENBERG ALEXA GARTENBERG ALEXA
HT: Preliminary 3 10 MALIBU DAY CAROLINE DAY VIRGINIA
HT: Intermediate 3 11 ESMERALDA LAGIMONIERE FREDERICK LAGIMONIERE FREDERICK
HT: Training 3 12 DREAD PIRATE ROBERTS MCDONALD-MAC LEOD JANE JENNIFER CHASSE
HT: Advanced/Intermediate 3 6 CASTLE DIAMOND SELMAYR BOOLI SELMAYR BOOLI
HT: Preliminary 3 11 BRISTOL INDIAN KINNAMON MOLLY KINNAMON MOLLY
HT: Novice 3 14 ARK ROYALE TUMBLE-LENA MCGEE MEGAN MCGEE MEGAN
HT: Training 3 13 ALPINE BEALE SUSIE COLLINS LESLEY
HT: Beginner Novice 3 10 KALISTO PETE DANELSKI JACQUELINE COMGEYS JOSELYNN
HT: Beginner Novice 4 12 THE FONZ HIMSELF SELMAYR BOOLI STEDT BONNIE
HT: Preliminary/Training 4 4 SPY N' OCALA DIESINGER REBECCA DIESINGER REBECCA
HT: Novice 4 15 PHINEAS FLYNN RILEY LIZ ANNE RILEY
HT: Intermediate 4 11 OVERDRAFT PRICE JAMIE PRICE JAMIE
HT: Preliminary 4 11 MY SECURITY BLANKET HEARD LILLIAN MUELLER BETH
HT: Training 4 11 MR. BOUNCE MCWHIRTER DEBBIE MCWHIRTER DEBBIE
HT: Novice 4 14 MAKIN HISTORY ANDONIAN GRACE ANDONIAN GRACE
HT: Novice 4 13 LUCKY CLOVER COTE ROXANE COTER ROSANNE
HT: Novice 4 14 LARRIKIN HORWITH ALLISON HORWITH ALLISON
HT: Preliminary 4 10 KARBON KOPY BEER LINDSAY BEER PENNY
HT: Training 4 13 INEVITABLE BLOOD ALLISON DOUGHERTY JENNIFER
HT: Advanced/Intermediate 4 6 HOUSTON CLASING DANIEL CLASING DANIEL
HT: Training 4 12 FRUITION'S FIRST PAYNE HOLLY GORDON JILL
HT: Novice 4 14 ASTERIX MURRAY SUZANNE MURRAY SUZANNE
HT: Beginner Novice 4 10 ASHMOLAN MCNAIR PAMELA MCNAIR PAMELA
HT: Preliminary 5 10 ZEUS TEICH CAROLINE TEICH CAROLINE
HT: Training 5 11 SHE'S MY TEMPLE LAWSON RACHEL LAWSON RACHEL
HT: Novice 5 13 SEE NO EVIL FLOWERS JOCELYN FLOWERS JOCELYN
HT: Beginner Novice 5 10 PALMETTO TURKISH DELIGHT ULMER MATTHEW ULMER MATTHEW
HT: Novice 5 15 JAZZMAN'S DREAM DONLICK MICHELLE DONLICK MICHELLE
HT: Intermediate 5 11 INFINITE TRUTH RILEY LIZ RILEY ANNE
HT: Beginner Novice 5 12 FULL GALLOP'S SUNDANCE KID MCNAIR PAMELA ANDERSON LARA
HT: Training 5 12 FLAMBEAU B MCQUILLAN SEAN ZIELINSKI BETH
HT: Preliminary 5 11 ESCCORD RGS MURPHY KATIE MURPHY KATIE
HT: Novice 5 14 EARLY REVIEW HEARD LILLIAN CAMERON LAURIE
HT: Training 5 13 ARKO O'CONNOR CLAIRE O'CONNOR CLAIRE
HT: Training 6 13 WHAT EVERETT TAKES BODURTHA ABBY BODURTHA ABBY
HT: Preliminary 6 11 WAPENTAKE JOHNSON ANDREA MOORE MEGAN
HT: Beginner Novice 6 12 TWO CARROT DIAMOND HARDIN KIMBERLY HARDIN KIMBERLY
HT: Training 6 11 SALUTE THE CAPTAIN DURST ERIN SPENCER MARSHA
HT: Training 6 12 OTTO ROCKET EASTMAN-LAWLER ALISON EASTMAN-LAWLER ALISON
HT: Novice 6 15 MY PRINCIPLE MURRAY ALEXIS MURRAY ALEXIS
HT: Preliminary 6 10 MEADOWBROOK'S POLLYANNA HOGAN GIGI HOGAN GIGI
HT: Novice 6 14 LION CLASING DANIEL FRANCART ANGIE
HT: Novice 6 13 KEY TO THE STARS SMITH KYLE SMITH KYLE
HT: Beginner Novice 6 10 IZZN"T HE COOL RILEY MORGAN MOSSER BONNIE
HT: Intermediate 6 11 HAP LOUDON-METZE TIFFANI LOUDON-MEETZE TIFFANI
HT: Novice 6 14 EPONA SCANNELL ALI SCANNELL ALI
HT: Preliminary 7 11 WIDESPREAD PANIC TILGHMAN EMMA TILGHMAN EMMA
HT: Novice 7 15 VANITHEE RITACCO SHELBY RITACCO SHELBY
HT: Intermediate 7 11 RATHER SWELL CRAWFORD KIM CRAWFORD KIM
HT: Beginner Novice 7 10 ONE TOUGH CUSTOMER EMMETT GRACE EMMETT GRACE
HT: Training 7 12 ONE HONEST MAN GILBERTSON AMY GILBERTSON AMY
HT: Novice 7 14 FHF REINA PRINCE VICTORIA PRINCE VICTORIA
HT: Novice 7 14 FERNHILL CASPER DETERT JEAN DETERT JEAN
HT: Preliminary 7 10 DREAM GIRL RAPINCHUK-SOUCCAR INDRA RAPINCHUK-SOUCCAR INDRA
HT: Training 7 11 DICHTERLIEBEN BRITTON GINSIE BRITTON GINSIE
HT: Training 7 13 CRIME WAVE CADY MINDY CADY MINDY
HT: Beginner Novice 7 12 COFFEE BREAK BIGELOW LAUREN TAYLOR ALYSSA
HT: Novice 7 13 COBBLE CREEK RISSO ERIN DUBRAWSKI ABBY
HT: Training 8 12 RETRO TENENBAUM PERI TENENBAUM PERI
HT: Intermediate 8 11 RAVE REVIEW PEABODY CAMP MARY PEABODY CAMP MARY
HT: Preliminary 8 10 RASTA PLITZ KELLY PLITZ KELLY
HT: Novice 8 14 PETE PICKENS BODDY LORI BODDY LORI
HT: Training 8 13 LEGGA HOLLY MORGAN KELLY MORGAN KELLY
HT: Beginner Novice 8 12 JUST LET ME BE MCGEE RISSO ERIN CENNAMI MARISSA
HT: Novice 8 14 JAEDA MORGAN KELLY MORGAN KELLY
HT: Beginner Novice 8 10 GENERAL EM RISSO ERIN FYFE CARRIE
HT: Novice 8 13 DRASTIC MEASURES KAY LAURA KAY LAURA
HT: Preliminary 8 11 DANNY GUISEPPE WUNDER MARTHA WUNDER MARTHA
HT: Novice 8 15 CID MULLER KAYLA SWEENY JANET
HT: Training 8 11 ABACUS RUPPEL JESSICA RUPPEL JESSICA
HT: Training 9 12 VERTICAL LIMIT FANCHER RENEE FANCHER LAURIE
HT: Training 9 11 TIMOTHY BEER LINDSAY BEER PENNY
HT: Novice 9 13 SBF JAZZ DU TORRENT GILBERT EMILY GILBERT EMILY
HT: Beginner Novice 9 12 QUINCY MARKET HANSEL SARAH EASTMAN-LAWLER ALISON
HT: Beginner Novice 9 10 MR. BIG WHITTON JAYNE JAYNE WHITTON
HT: Intermediate 9 11 MILITARY MIND MAHLOCH WHITNEY MAHLOCH WHITNEY
HT: Novice 9 14 HJ EROS SWART PAUL SWART PAUL
HT: Preliminary 9 10 FULL BLOOM O'CONNOR CLAIRE LEE DAYNE
HT: Training 9 13 FINDHORN HOLLANDS JEANA BEALE KING GILLIAN
HT: Novice 9 15 BEAUMONT RRS SYMANSKY LYNN TATHAM ALEXANDRA
HT: Novice 9 14 BALDWIN FLAVELL EMMA FLAVELL EMMA
HT: Training 10 13 TAPPIN TO THE MUSIC WUNDER MARTHA PODLEJSKI ARIELLE
HT: Beginner Novice 10 12 SPEED OF LIFE EWING EMILE EWING EMILE
HT: Novice 10 13 SIR TEDDINGTON HOLDEN SANDRA HOLDEN SANDRA
HT: Training 10 11 RATHER SMALL CRAWFORD KIM CRAWFORD KIM
HT: Preliminary 10 10 MATILDA TEMPLE KELLI IN THE IRONS FARM IN THE IRONS FARM
HT: Novice 10 14 HUEY BROCHU MICHELLE BROCHU MICHELLE
HT: Intermediate 10 11 FREE AGENCY HANSEL SARAH HANSEL SARAH
HT: Novice 10 14 CELTIC STORM HALL KATIE HALL KATIE
HT: Novice 10 15 ATHENE NOCTUA TONNO CIARA TONNO CORA
HT: Novice 11 15 SEBASTIAN'S CREEK MILLER SAM MILLER SAM
HT: Novice 11 14 OZYMANDIAS HEARD LILLIAN TENENBAUM PERI
HT: Novice 11 14 MAIN ATTRACTION KOZLOWSKI CAROL DONAGHY DONNA
HT: Novice 11 13 CARMELLA KENTON-WALKER JANET KENTON-WALKER JANET
HT: Beginner Novice 11 12 CAPPUCCINO WUNDER MARTHA GREENBERGER KIMBERLY
HT: Novice 12 14 VENEZIA ROMANCE ST PIERRE STEPHANIE ST PIERRE STEPHANIE
HT: Beginner Novice 12 12 PL LUCKYS EMPRESS WOODVILLE LOUISA WOODVILLE LOUISA
HT: Novice 12 15 ELEGANZE GUIMOND BEAU ARCATE GINA
HT: Novice 12 13 COMMENDABLE CASEY SYMANSKY LYNN WUNDER MARTHA
HT: Novice 13 13 WYATT WAUKEE HOWE MEGAN EASTMAN-LAWLER ALISON
HT: Novice 13 14 MY MANDATE MURRAY TASIA MURRAY TASIA
HT: Novice 13 15 CHARTREUSE PLITZ KELLY PLITZ KELLY
HT: Novice 14 15 FLING OGDEN LACEY OGDEN LACEY
HT: Novice 14 14 BRUNO MARS LOUGHNANE MEGAN LOUGHNANE MEGAN
HT: Novice 15 15 DONTE EASTMAN-LAWLER ALISON JILL POCKRAS
HT: Training/Novice 3 WHAT MONEY CAN'T BUY EPPING JEANNA JEANNA EPPING
HT: Novice 14 TEUTONIC KNIGHT BRYANT COURTNEY BRYANT COURTNEY
HT: Training 11 SARATOGA RIVER BRYANT COURTNEY BRYANT COURTNEY
HT: Novice 14 MIS MANNERS GILBERT POLLY GILBERT POLLY
HT: Novice 14 MICA STANTON DANA DANA STANTON
HT: Beginner Novice 10 LEGAL LIMIT PALMIERI VICTORIA PALMIERI VICTORIA
HT: Advanced/Intermediate 6 IRISH RHYTHM MCDONOUGH RACHEL MCDONOUGH RACHEL
HT: Preliminary 11 GLACIER BAY RENFROE ERIN RENFROE ERIN
HT: Training 13 FULL GALLOP'S OURLAND TURNER-BURDEN JOAN ANDERSON LARA
HT: Training 12 FENWAY BARRETT ANN BARRETT ANN
HT: Intermediate 11 EMIKO BAZAN JENNIFER BAZAN JENNIFER
HT: Advanced/Intermediate 6 DEJAVU LAFRAMBOISE MOMO BIGELOW JAN
HT: Training 12 COLLINWOOD SUPER SMITH KYLE SMITH JACKIE
HT: Training 13 CHANCE TO DAZZLE LEE CELIA DRINKWATER LUCY
HT: Preliminary 11 CASALINO MCQUILLAN SEAN SYNDICATE THE KILFINNAN
HT: Training 12 BEAUFIELD'S LEDGER EVANS CALLIE EVANS CALLIE
HT: Training 13 ARCHANGEL WETTSTONE LAURIE GILCHRIST-WETTSTONE LAURIE
HT: Preliminary 11 ALLEGRETTA BAZAN JENNIFER BAZAN JENNIFER