• USEF Network U.S. Eyeing Top Finishes at FEI World Cup Finals in Lyon, France http://t.co/umWaTGdqDt @FEI_WCUP_LYON 4/16/2014 2:22:17 PM
  • USEF Network Introducing the Jonathan Wentz Memorial Challenge for High Performance Para Dressage http://t.co/NZApyl9LD4 4/16/2014 11:54:32 AM
  • GC Equine Scholars @RolexKentucky is just around the corner! We're pretty excited for #RK3DE !!! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/16/2014 10:46:57 AM
  • 2014 NCEA Championsh Follow @14NCEAChamps for scoring updates throughout the 2014 @NCEA_Equestrian Championships in Waco, Texas Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 6:09:07 PM
  • Erin Clancy I've been watching @USEFNetwork on demand all day 👍🐴❤ Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 5:58:01 PM
  • Kentucky Reining Cup Unable to make it to the #KYReiningCup? Watch coverage on @USEFNetwork online! http://t.co/QgZ625raEG Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 4:14:07 PM
  • USEF Network Haddad-Staller and Page Awarded USEF Dressage High Performance Pre-Games Training and Competition Grants http://t.co/yWNQfQlRKL 4/15/2014 11:53:42 AM
  • Eventing Nation Tiana Coudray Chooses Badminton + Other Rolex Withdrawals http://t.co/uE07IIkEj9 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 10:13:34 AM
  • media@equi-tape.com Is anyone else excited to watch the 2014 Rolex Kentucky Three Day Event? #RK3DE Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 9:37:43 AM
  • Anthony Trollope Rolex Kentucky next week and #Kentucky has #snow this morning. #weather #rk3de http://t.co/ZkMSnbXSG5 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 8:09:10 AM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

COUNTRY HEIR WINTER III

2/28/2014 - 3/2/2014

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
100: Junior Hunter 3'3 1 6 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
100: Junior Hunter 3'3 2 6 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
100: Junior Hunter 3'3 3 6 R' ALIBI SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A
100: Junior Hunter 3'3 4 6 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
100: Junior Hunter 3'3 5 6 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
100: Junior Hunter 3'3 6 6 COLTRANE UPHAM MADELINE UPHAM MADELINE
10001: Second Year Green Working Hunter 3'9 Championship 1 4 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
10002: High Performance Hunter Championship 2 4 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
10003: Performance Hunter 3'3 Championship 1 21 NEWS TO ME HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A GUYTON LISSA
10004: Performance Hunter 3'3 Championship 2 21 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
10005: Performance Hunter 3'6 Championship 1 3 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
10006: Performance Hunter 3'6 Championship 2 3 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
10007: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years Championship 1 3 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
10008: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 36 and over Championship 2 3 LOVELY CHARITY HIEHLE NICOLE L HIEHLE NICOLE L
10009: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under Championship 1 7 CALENTINO THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
10010: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Championship 2 7 CHIN CHIN STROH ELIZABETH STROH ELIZABETH
10011: Junior Hunter 3'3 Combined Championship 1 6 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
10012: Junior Hunter 3'3 Combined Championship 2 6 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
10013: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Championship 1 6 ROSMEL'S MILLENNIUM ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
10014: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Championship 2 6 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
10015: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Championship 1 9 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
10016: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Championship 2 9 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
10017: Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 Championship 1 6 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR MACK LILLY LLOYD ELIZABETH E
10018: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 Championship 2 6 LITTLE BROTHER ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
10019: Children's Pony Hunter Championship 1 7 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
10020: Children's Pony Hunter Championship 2 7 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
10021: Children's Hunter Championship 1 19 COPPERFIELD WUJEK EMMA C FOX MEADOW FARM
10022: Children's Hunter Championship 2 19 JACKSON SANTISI SARA SANTISI SARA
10023: Adult Amateur Hunter Combined Championship 1 9 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
10024: Adult Amateur Hunter Combined Championship 2 9 DORCHESTER MUSARRA MONIQUE LEWIS WENDY H
10025: Pre-Green Hunter 3' & 3'3 Combined Championship 1 14 ORACABESSA DUNHAM KATE M MCDOW KELLY
10026: Pre-Green Hunter 3' & 3'3 Combined Championship 2 14 BOARD CERTIFIED HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A SIPPEL KATE
10027: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' Championship 1 9 SUMMIT MITCHELL MADISON MITCHELL MADISON
10028: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' Championship 2 9 BOARD CERTIFIED WUJEK EMMA C SIPPEL KATE
10029: Low Hunter 3' Championship 1 23 LOVELY CHARITY HIEHLE NICOLE L HIEHLE NICOLE L
10030: Low Hunter 3' Championship 1 23 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
10031: Special Hunter 2'6 Championship 1 12 ESTANCIA SEARS AUBREY L BOWEN MEREDITH
10032: Special Hunter 2'6 Championship 2 12 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
10033: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 Championship 1 13 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
10034: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 Championship 2 13 ESTANCIA BOWEN ARRAN BOWEN MEREDITH
10035: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Championship 1 8 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
10036: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Championship 2 8 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
10037: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Championship 1 3 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
10038: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Championship 2 3 MOONSHADOW'S RISE N' SHINE BAKER FLORA EIGHTEEN ACRES FARM
101: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 1 6 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
101: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 2 6 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
101: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 3 6 R' ALIBI SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A
101: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 4 6 COLTRANE UPHAM MADELINE UPHAM MADELINE
101: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 5 6 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
101: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 6 6 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
102: Junior Hunter 3'3 1 6 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
102: Junior Hunter 3'3 2 6 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
102: Junior Hunter 3'3 3 6 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
102: Junior Hunter 3'3 4 6 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
102: Junior Hunter 3'3 DNP 6 R' ALIBI SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A
102: Junior Hunter 3'3 DNP 6 COLTRANE UPHAM MADELINE UPHAM MADELINE
103: Junior Hunter 3'3 1 6 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
103: Junior Hunter 3'3 2 6 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
103: Junior Hunter 3'3 3 6 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
103: Junior Hunter 3'3 4 6 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
103: Junior Hunter 3'3 DNP 6 R' ALIBI SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A
103: Junior Hunter 3'3 DNP 6 COLTRANE UPHAM MADELINE UPHAM MADELINE
104: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S 1 6 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
104: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S 2 6 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
104: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S 3 6 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
104: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S 4 6 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
104: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 6 R' ALIBI SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A
104: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 6 COLTRANE UPHAM MADELINE UPHAM MADELINE
106: Adult Amateur Hunter 1 9 I'M NATURALLY GREY EICHSTADT LAUREN R EICHSTADT LAUREN R
106: Adult Amateur Hunter 2 9 DORCHESTER MUSARRA MONIQUE LEWIS WENDY H
106: Adult Amateur Hunter 3 9 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
106: Adult Amateur Hunter 4 9 VALITO NEWMAN MICHELLE NEWMAN MICHELLE
106: Adult Amateur Hunter 5 9 WORTH THE WAIT RICHARD AMANDA RICHARD AMANDA
106: Adult Amateur Hunter 6 9 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
106: Adult Amateur Hunter 7 9 ART ECHO TURCZYN SYDNEY WATTS ASHLEY B
106: Adult Amateur Hunter 8 9 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
106: Adult Amateur Hunter DNP 9 BOARD CERTIFIED SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
107: Adult Amateur Hunter 1 9 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
107: Adult Amateur Hunter 2 9 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
107: Adult Amateur Hunter 3 9 DORCHESTER MUSARRA MONIQUE LEWIS WENDY H
107: Adult Amateur Hunter 4 9 I'M NATURALLY GREY EICHSTADT LAUREN R EICHSTADT LAUREN R
107: Adult Amateur Hunter 5 9 VALITO NEWMAN MICHELLE NEWMAN MICHELLE
107: Adult Amateur Hunter 6 9 WORTH THE WAIT RICHARD AMANDA RICHARD AMANDA
107: Adult Amateur Hunter 7 9 BOARD CERTIFIED SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
107: Adult Amateur Hunter 8 9 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
107: Adult Amateur Hunter DNP 9 ART ECHO TURCZYN SYDNEY WATTS ASHLEY B
108: Adult Amateur Hunter 1 9 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
108: Adult Amateur Hunter 2 9 ART ECHO TURCZYN SYDNEY WATTS ASHLEY B
108: Adult Amateur Hunter 3 9 DORCHESTER MUSARRA MONIQUE LEWIS WENDY H
108: Adult Amateur Hunter 4 9 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
108: Adult Amateur Hunter 5 9 WORTH THE WAIT RICHARD AMANDA RICHARD AMANDA
108: Adult Amateur Hunter 6 9 I'M NATURALLY GREY EICHSTADT LAUREN R EICHSTADT LAUREN R
108: Adult Amateur Hunter 7 9 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
108: Adult Amateur Hunter 8 9 BOARD CERTIFIED SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
108: Adult Amateur Hunter DNP 9 VALITO NEWMAN MICHELLE NEWMAN MICHELLE
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic 1 9 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic 2 9 BOARD CERTIFIED SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic 3 9 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic 4 9 DORCHESTER MUSARRA MONIQUE LEWIS WENDY H
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic 5 9 VALITO NEWMAN MICHELLE NEWMAN MICHELLE
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic 6 9 I'M NATURALLY GREY EICHSTADT LAUREN R EICHSTADT LAUREN R
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic 7 9 ART ECHO TURCZYN SYDNEY WATTS ASHLEY B
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic 8 9 WORTH THE WAIT RICHARD AMANDA RICHARD AMANDA
109: $100 Adult Amateur Hunter also 1st Round of Classic DNP 9 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
11: High Performance Hunter 1 4 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
11: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 2 4 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
11: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 3 4 FLORENZ RASCH ANNE-MARIE M RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
11: Second Year Green Working Hunter 3'9 4 4 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
110: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S 1 8 DORCHESTER MUSARRA MONIQUE LEWIS WENDY H
110: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S 2 8 BOARD CERTIFIED SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
110: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S 3 8 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
110: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S 4 8 I'M NATURALLY GREY EICHSTADT LAUREN R EICHSTADT LAUREN R
110: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S 5 8 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
110: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S 6 8 ART ECHO TURCZYN SYDNEY WATTS ASHLEY B
110: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S 7 8 VALITO NEWMAN MICHELLE NEWMAN MICHELLE
110: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S DNP 8 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
116: Children's Pony Hunter 1 7 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
116: Children's Pony Hunter 2 7 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
116: Children's Pony Hunter 3 7 BAMBOO COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
116: Children's Pony Hunter 4 7 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
116: Children's Pony Hunter 5 7 POMODORO ROSE JOSEPHINE ALLEN JANNEA
116: Children's Pony Hunter 6 7 ST. ELMO'S FIRE LEWIS GABRIELLA LEWIS GABRIELLA
116: Children's Pony Hunter 7 7 HIS WAY ROSE JOSEPHINE ROSE JOSEPHINE
117: Children's Pony Hunter 1 7 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
117: Children's Pony Hunter 2 7 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
117: Children's Pony Hunter 3 7 POMODORO ROSE JOSEPHINE ALLEN JANNEA
117: Children's Pony Hunter 4 7 ST. ELMO'S FIRE LEWIS GABRIELLA LEWIS GABRIELLA
117: Children's Pony Hunter 5 7 HIS WAY ROSE JOSEPHINE ROSE JOSEPHINE
117: Children's Pony Hunter 6 7 BAMBOO COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
117: Children's Pony Hunter 7 7 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
118: Children's Pony Hunter 1 7 HIS WAY ROSE JOSEPHINE ROSE JOSEPHINE
118: Children's Pony Hunter 2 7 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
118: Children's Pony Hunter 3 7 BAMBOO COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
118: Children's Pony Hunter 4 7 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
118: Children's Pony Hunter 5 7 POMODORO ROSE JOSEPHINE ALLEN JANNEA
118: Children's Pony Hunter 6 7 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
118: Children's Pony Hunter DNP 7 ST. ELMO'S FIRE LEWIS GABRIELLA LEWIS GABRIELLA
12: Second Year Green Working Hunter 3'9 1 4 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
12: High Performance Hunter 2 4 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
12: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 3 4 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
12: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 4 4 FLORENZ RASCH ANNE-MARIE M RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
120: Children's Pony Hunter U/S 1 7 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
120: Children's Pony Hunter U/S 2 7 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
120: Children's Pony Hunter U/S 3 7 HIS WAY ROSE JOSEPHINE ROSE JOSEPHINE
120: Children's Pony Hunter U/S 4 7 BAMBOO COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
120: Children's Pony Hunter U/S 5 7 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
120: Children's Pony Hunter U/S 6 7 POMODORO ROSE JOSEPHINE ALLEN JANNEA
120: Children's Pony Hunter U/S 7 7 ST. ELMO'S FIRE LEWIS GABRIELLA LEWIS GABRIELLA
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 1 9 BEAU SOLEI MILAN DEVIN M BUTLER STACEY
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 2 9 SUMMIT MITCHELL MADISON MITCHELL MADISON
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 3 9 FLORENZ WUJEK EMMA C RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 4 9 BOARD CERTIFIED WUJEK EMMA C SIPPEL KATE
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 5 9 BREGO VREEKEN MARIKA VREEKEN MARIKA
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 6 9 LAUGH TRACK HILLMAN KARA HILLMAN KARA
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 7 9 MARENGO BROWN LIANA BROWN LIANA
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 8 9 GENTLE R MANSUETTI MIRA V HERITAGE FARM INC.
121: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' DNP 9 CALVANO III OBRZUT KEARA BELLE OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 1 9 SUMMIT MITCHELL MADISON MITCHELL MADISON
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 2 9 BOARD CERTIFIED WUJEK EMMA C SIPPEL KATE
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 3 9 BEAU SOLEI MILAN DEVIN M BUTLER STACEY
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 4 9 FLORENZ WUJEK EMMA C RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 5 9 BREGO VREEKEN MARIKA VREEKEN MARIKA
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 6 9 MARENGO BROWN LIANA BROWN LIANA
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 7 9 LAUGH TRACK HILLMAN KARA HILLMAN KARA
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' 8 9 GENTLE R MANSUETTI MIRA V HERITAGE FARM INC.
122: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter 3' DNP 9 CALVANO III OBRZUT KEARA BELLE OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
125: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter U/S 1 7 BOARD CERTIFIED WUJEK EMMA C SIPPEL KATE
125: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter U/S 2 7 SUMMIT MITCHELL MADISON MITCHELL MADISON
125: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter U/S 3 7 BREGO VREEKEN MARIKA VREEKEN MARIKA
125: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter U/S 4 7 BEAU SOLEI MILAN DEVIN M BUTLER STACEY
125: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter U/S 5 7 LAUGH TRACK HILLMAN KARA HILLMAN KARA
125: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter U/S 6 7 CALVANO III OBRZUT KEARA BELLE OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
125: Unrestricted Children's Adult Hunter U/S DNP 7 FLORENZ WUJEK EMMA C RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 1 13 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 2 13 ORLANDO RASCH CASSIDY L RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
126: Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6 3 13 NAMASTE TAYLOR LORI REID KAREN B
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 4 13 NEW NOBLE PUSTINGER MAGGIE S LEVINE MORGAN
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 5 13 WALKER BROWN MADISON KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 6 13 MEDICINE MAN REED RACHEL REED RACHEL
126: Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6 7 13 KISS ME I'M ITALIAN BRYAN KENDALL BRYAN KENDALL
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 8 13 ORION COLAVINCENZO MOLLY COLAVINCENZO MOLLY
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 WINN DIXIE KNIGHT ELIZABETH TAYLOR LOGAN
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 TOLBERONE GOLD SCHROEDER MADELEINE OSBORN KATHY E
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 STEPPIN OUT BUGIS EVA ALDER SCOTT S
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 ESTANCIA BOWEN ARRAN BOWEN MEREDITH
126: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
127: Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6 1 13 NAMASTE TAYLOR LORI REID KAREN B
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 2 13 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 3 13 ESTANCIA BOWEN ARRAN BOWEN MEREDITH
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 4 13 NEW NOBLE PUSTINGER MAGGIE S LEVINE MORGAN
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 5 13 ORLANDO RASCH CASSIDY L RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 6 13 WINN DIXIE KNIGHT ELIZABETH TAYLOR LOGAN
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 7 13 WALKER BROWN MADISON KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
127: Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6 8 13 KISS ME I'M ITALIAN BRYAN KENDALL BRYAN KENDALL
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 TOLBERONE GOLD SCHROEDER MADELEINE OSBORN KATHY E
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 STEPPIN OUT BUGIS EVA ALDER SCOTT S
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 ORION COLAVINCENZO MOLLY COLAVINCENZO MOLLY
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 MEDICINE MAN REED RACHEL REED RACHEL
127: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 13 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
128: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 1 5 ESTANCIA BOWEN ARRAN BOWEN MEREDITH
128: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 2 5 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
128: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 3 5 TOLBERONE GOLD SCHROEDER MADELEINE OSBORN KATHY E
128: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 5 ORION COLAVINCENZO MOLLY COLAVINCENZO MOLLY
128: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 5 MEDICINE MAN REED RACHEL REED RACHEL
129: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 1 5 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
129: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 2 5 TOLBERONE GOLD SCHROEDER MADELEINE OSBORN KATHY E
129: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 3 5 ESTANCIA BOWEN ARRAN BOWEN MEREDITH
129: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 5 ORION COLAVINCENZO MOLLY COLAVINCENZO MOLLY
129: Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6 DNP 5 MEDICINE MAN REED RACHEL REED RACHEL
13: Second Year Green Working Hunter 3'9 1 4 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
13: High Performance Hunter 2 4 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
13: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 3 4 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
13: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 DNP 4 FLORENZ RASCH ANNE-MARIE M RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
130: Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S 1 6 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
130: Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S 2 6 ESTANCIA BOWEN ARRAN BOWEN MEREDITH
130: Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S 3 6 TOLBERONE GOLD SCHROEDER MADELEINE OSBORN KATHY E
130: Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S DNP 6 WALKER BROWN MADISON KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
130: Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S DNP 6 ORION COLAVINCENZO MOLLY COLAVINCENZO MOLLY
130: Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S DNP 6 MEDICINE MAN REED RACHEL REED RACHEL
136: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' 1 3 MOONSHADOW'S RISE N' SHINE BAKER FLORA EIGHTEEN ACRES FARM
136: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' 2 3 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
136: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' DNP 3 CHABLIS-DU-LYS RASCH KARISSA RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
137: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' 1 3 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
137: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' 2 3 CHABLIS-DU-LYS RASCH KARISSA RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
137: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' 3 3 MOONSHADOW'S RISE N' SHINE BAKER FLORA EIGHTEEN ACRES FARM
138: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' 1 3 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
138: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' 2 3 MOONSHADOW'S RISE N' SHINE BAKER FLORA EIGHTEEN ACRES FARM
138: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' 3 3 CHABLIS-DU-LYS RASCH KARISSA RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
139: Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2' 0
14: High Performance Handy Hunter 1 4 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
14: Second Year Green Working Hunter 3'9 2 4 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
14: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 3 4 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
14: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 DNP 4 FLORENZ RASCH ANNE-MARIE M RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
140: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S 1 3 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
140: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S 2 3 CHABLIS-DU-LYS RASCH KARISSA RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
140: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S 3 3 MOONSHADOW'S RISE N' SHINE BAKER FLORA EIGHTEEN ACRES FARM
146: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 1 8 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
146: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 2 8 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
146: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 3 8 BELIEVE IT FRANKEL ELIZA FRANKEL ELIZA
146: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 4 8 FIXATION FARLESS ANDREW M FARLESS ANDREW M
146: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 5 8 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
146: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 6 8 ROO THE DAY MYERS BRIGETTE L REVIS LORI A
146: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 7 8 NOW OR NEVER REINKE MAURIE REINKE MAURIE
146: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 8 8 ESPRIT DE COR MCBREEN ALLISON L KRANTZ KATHY
147: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 1 8 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
147: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 2 8 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
147: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 3 8 FIXATION FARLESS ANDREW M FARLESS ANDREW M
147: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 4 8 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
147: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 5 8 NOW OR NEVER REINKE MAURIE REINKE MAURIE
147: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 6 8 ESPRIT DE COR MCBREEN ALLISON L KRANTZ KATHY
147: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 7 8 ROO THE DAY MYERS BRIGETTE L REVIS LORI A
147: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 8 8 BELIEVE IT FRANKEL ELIZA FRANKEL ELIZA
148: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 1 8 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
148: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 2 8 NOW OR NEVER REINKE MAURIE REINKE MAURIE
148: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 3 8 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
148: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 4 8 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
148: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 5 8 FIXATION FARLESS ANDREW M FARLESS ANDREW M
148: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 6 8 ESPRIT DE COR MCBREEN ALLISON L KRANTZ KATHY
148: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 7 8 ROO THE DAY MYERS BRIGETTE L REVIS LORI A
148: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 8 8 BELIEVE IT FRANKEL ELIZA FRANKEL ELIZA
15: Second Year Green Working Hunter 3'9 U/S 1 4 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
15: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 U/S 2 4 FLORENZ RASCH ANNE-MARIE M RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
15: First Year Green Working Hunter 3'6 U/S 3 4 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
15: High Performance Hunter U/S 4 4 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
150: Baby Green Hunter U/S 1 6 BELIEVE IT FRANKEL ELIZA FRANKEL ELIZA
150: Baby Green Hunter U/S 2 6 FIXATION FARLESS ANDREW M FARLESS ANDREW M
150: Baby Green Hunter U/S 3 6 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
150: Baby Green Hunter U/S 4 6 NOW OR NEVER REINKE MAURIE REINKE MAURIE
150: Baby Green Hunter U/S 5 6 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
150: Baby Green Hunter U/S 6 6 ROO THE DAY MYERS BRIGETTE L REVIS LORI A
151: Special Hunter 2'6 1 12 NEW NOBLE PUSTINGER MAGGIE S LEVINE MORGAN
151: Special Hunter 2'6 2 12 ESTANCIA SEARS AUBREY L BOWEN MEREDITH
151: Special Hunter 2'6 3 12 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
151: Special Hunter 2'6 4 12 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
151: Special Hunter 2'6 5 12 BELIEVE IT FRANKEL ELIZA FRANKEL ELIZA
151: Special Hunter 2'6 6 12 PRISM CLARK CHARLOTTE E PHILLIPS DENISE L
151: Special Hunter 2'6 7 12 NOW OR NEVER REINKE MAURIE REINKE MAURIE
151: Special Hunter 2'6 8 12 TOLBERONE GOLD OSBORN KATHY E OSBORN KATHY E
151: Special Hunter 2'6 DNP 12 STEPPIN OUT SHEARING RACHEL M ALDER SCOTT S
151: Special Hunter 2'6 DNP 12 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
151: Special Hunter 2'6 DNP 12 FIXATION FARLESS ANDREW M FARLESS ANDREW M
151: Special Hunter 2'6 DNP 12 ESPRIT DE COR MCBREEN ALLISON L KRANTZ KATHY
152: Special Hunter 2'6 1 12 TOLBERONE GOLD OSBORN KATHY E OSBORN KATHY E
152: Special Hunter 2'6 2 12 ESTANCIA SEARS AUBREY L BOWEN MEREDITH
152: Special Hunter 2'6 3 12 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
152: Special Hunter 2'6 4 12 NEW NOBLE PUSTINGER MAGGIE S LEVINE MORGAN
152: Special Hunter 2'6 5 12 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
152: Special Hunter 2'6 6 12 BELIEVE IT FRANKEL ELIZA FRANKEL ELIZA
152: Special Hunter 2'6 7 12 STEPPIN OUT SHEARING RACHEL M ALDER SCOTT S
152: Special Hunter 2'6 8 12 PRISM CLARK CHARLOTTE E PHILLIPS DENISE L
152: Special Hunter 2'6 DNP 12 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
152: Special Hunter 2'6 DNP 12 NOW OR NEVER REINKE MAURIE REINKE MAURIE
152: Special Hunter 2'6 DNP 12 FIXATION FARLESS ANDREW M FARLESS ANDREW M
152: Special Hunter 2'6 DNP 12 ESPRIT DE COR MCBREEN ALLISON L KRANTZ KATHY
153: Special Hunter Restricted to Baby Green 2'6 1 7 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
153: Special Hunter Restricted to Baby Green 2'6 2 7 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
153: Special Hunter Restricted to Baby Green 2'6 3 7 ESPRIT DE COR MCBREEN ALLISON L KRANTZ KATHY
153: Special Hunter Restricted to Baby Green 2'6 4 7 NOW OR NEVER REINKE MAURIE REINKE MAURIE
153: Special Hunter Restricted to Baby Green 2'6 5 7 BELIEVE IT FRANKEL ELIZA FRANKEL ELIZA
153: Special Hunter Restricted to Baby Green 2'6 6 7 ROO THE DAY MYERS BRIGETTE L REVIS LORI A
153: Special Hunter Restricted to Baby Green 2'6 7 7 FIXATION FARLESS ANDREW M FARLESS ANDREW M
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 1 12 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 2 12 ORLANDO RASCH CASSIDY L RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 3 12 WALKER BROWN MADISON KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 4 12 ESTANCIA SEARS AUBREY L BOWEN MEREDITH
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 5 12 STEPPIN OUT BUGIS EVA ALDER SCOTT S
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 6 12 KISS ME I'M ITALIAN BRYAN KENDALL BRYAN KENDALL
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 7 12 NEW NOBLE PUSTINGER MAGGIE S LEVINE MORGAN
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 8 12 ORION COLAVINCENZO MOLLY COLAVINCENZO MOLLY
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 DNP 12 WINN DIXIE KNIGHT ELIZABETH TAYLOR LOGAN
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 DNP 12 TOLBERONE GOLD OSBORN KATHY E OSBORN KATHY E
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 DNP 12 MEDICINE MAN REED RACHEL REED RACHEL
154: Special Hunter Restricted to Intermediate 2'6 DNP 12 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
155: Special Hunter U/S 1 6 ESTANCIA SEARS AUBREY L BOWEN MEREDITH
155: Special Hunter U/S 2 6 BELIEVE IT FRANKEL ELIZA FRANKEL ELIZA
155: Special Hunter U/S 3 6 PRISM CLARK CHARLOTTE E PHILLIPS DENISE L
155: Special Hunter U/S 4 6 TOLBERONE GOLD OSBORN KATHY E OSBORN KATHY E
155: Special Hunter U/S 5 6 NOW OR NEVER REINKE MAURIE REINKE MAURIE
155: Special Hunter U/S DNP 6 RIO CACIQUE CLARK CHARLOTTE E CLARK CHARLOTTE E
156: Low Hunter 3' 1 23 LOVELY CHARITY HIEHLE NICOLE L HIEHLE NICOLE L
156: Low Hunter 3' 2 23 CARLIN BROWN LAUREN BROWN ANGELA
156: Low Hunter 3' 3 23 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
156: Low Hunter 3' 4 23 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
156: Low Hunter 3' 5 23 SHIKITO WINGET CLAIRE B WINGET CLAIRE B
156: Low Hunter 3' 6 23 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
156: Low Hunter 3' 7 23 FLORENZ PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
156: Low Hunter 3' 8 23 JACKSON HELBIG HOLLY J SANTISI SARA
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 TRISTIN WILLE DANA E FOX MEADOW FARM
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 STEPPIN OUT SHEARING RACHEL M ALDER SCOTT S
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 PRISM CLARK CHARLOTTE E PHILLIPS DENISE L
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 ORLANDO PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 ORACABESSA DUNHAM KATE M MCDOW KELLY
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 MARENGO TILSON OCHOA AMY E BROWN LIANA
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 LACEY K BOWLBY BEATRICE E BOWLBY BEATRICE E
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 INDIHAR REID KAREN B SCHWARTZ DEBORAH A
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 DORCHESTER HELBIG HOLLY J LEWIS WENDY H
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 COPPERFIELD BUHL ELISE M FOX MEADOW FARM
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 COACH PFEIFFER HENRY J FOX MEADOW FARM
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 CALVANO III DONNELLY MELISSA P OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 CAIN SHEARING RACHEL M CARRIGAN LYDIA R
156: Low Hunter 3' DNP 23 BOARD CERTIFIED HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A SIPPEL KATE
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green 1 11 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green 2 11 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green 3 11 BOARD CERTIFIED HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A SIPPEL KATE
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green 4 11 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green 5 11 COACH PFEIFFER HENRY J FOX MEADOW FARM
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green 6 11 LACEY K BOWLBY BEATRICE E BOWLBY BEATRICE E
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green 7 11 CALVANO III DONNELLY MELISSA P OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green 8 11 ORACABESSA DUNHAM KATE M MCDOW KELLY
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green DNP 11 STREET DREAMS HARRIS SAMMY HARRIS SAMMY
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green DNP 11 STEPPIN OUT SHEARING RACHEL M ALDER SCOTT S
157: Low Hunter 3' Restricted to Pre Green DNP 11 CAIN SHEARING RACHEL M CARRIGAN LYDIA R
158: Low Hunter U/S 1 7 BOARD CERTIFIED SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
158: Low Hunter U/S 2 7 SHIKITO WINGET CLAIRE B WINGET CLAIRE B
158: Low Hunter U/S 3 7 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
158: Low Hunter U/S 4 7 LACEY K BOWLBY BEATRICE E BOWLBY BEATRICE E
158: Low Hunter U/S 5 7 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
158: Low Hunter U/S 6 7 JACKSON HELBIG HOLLY J SANTISI SARA
158: Low Hunter U/S 7 7 PARTY OF TWO MILAN DEVIN M LAWRENCE ROBIN
16: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 1 7 CALENTINO THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
16: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 2 7 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
16: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 3 7 CHIN CHIN STROH ELIZABETH STROH ELIZABETH
16: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 4 7 MARENGO BROWN LIANA BROWN LIANA
16: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 5 7 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
16: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 6 7 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
16: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 7 7 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
168: NAL $500 Children's Hunter Classic 1 8 COPPERFIELD WUJEK EMMA C FOX MEADOW FARM
168: NAL $500 Children's Hunter Classic 2 8 JACKSON SANTISI SARA SANTISI SARA
168: NAL $500 Children's Hunter Classic 3 8 BREGO VREEKEN MARIKA VREEKEN MARIKA
168: NAL $500 Children's Hunter Classic 4 8 ORIENT KAAS ALEXA K KAAS ALEXA K
168: NAL $500 Children's Hunter Classic 5 8 ZUZU'S PETALS KEMPER HELEN M KEMPER HELEN M
168: NAL $500 Children's Hunter Classic 6 8 SUMMIT MITCHELL MADISON MITCHELL MADISON
168: NAL $500 Children's Hunter Classic 7 8 ADONIS KOUVARIS KATY KOUVARIS KATY
168: NAL $500 Children's Hunter Classic 8 8 ORACABESSA DUNHAM KATE M MCDOW KELLY
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 1 9 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 2 9 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 3 9 VALITO NEWMAN MICHELLE NEWMAN MICHELLE
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 4 9 ART ECHO TURCZYN SYDNEY WATTS ASHLEY B
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 5 9 I'M NATURALLY GREY EICHSTADT LAUREN R EICHSTADT LAUREN R
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 6 9 WORTH THE WAIT RICHARD AMANDA RICHARD AMANDA
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 7 9 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 8 9 BOARD CERTIFIED SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
169: NAL $500 Adult Hunter Classic 9 9 DORCHESTER MUSARRA MONIQUE LEWIS WENDY H
17: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 1 7 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
17: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 2 7 CHIN CHIN STROH ELIZABETH STROH ELIZABETH
17: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 3 7 CALENTINO THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
17: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 4 7 MARENGO BROWN LIANA BROWN LIANA
17: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 5 7 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
17: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 6 7 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
17: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 7 7 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 1 10 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 2 10 BAMBOO COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 3 10 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 4 10 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 5 10 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 6 10 MOONSHADOW'S RISE N' SHINE BAKER FLORA EIGHTEEN ACRES FARM
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 7 10 CHABLIS-DU-LYS RASCH KARISSA RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 8 10 POMODORO ROSE JOSEPHINE ALLEN JANNEA
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A DNP 10 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
170.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A DNP 10 HIS WAY ROSE JOSEPHINE ROSE JOSEPHINE
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) 1 17 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR MACK LILLY LLOYD ELIZABETH E
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) 2 17 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) 3 17 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) 4 17 BUBBLE WRAP RAIL ROSEMARY J KNEIPP MARIA E
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) 5 17 WAIT N SEE KAAS LUISA M KAAS LUISA M
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) 6 17 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) 7 17 LITTLE BROTHER ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) 8 17 POKER FACE POWER LILLI GOVERNO LESLIE P
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 YES ITS TRUE ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 ROSMEL'S MILLENNIUM ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 HILLCREST RED & BLUE HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 GAME TIME HEALY HENRY HEALY CLAIRE A
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 CARRY ON ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
170.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Section B (Reg Ponies) DNP 17 BLUE A KISS MACK LILLY MACK LILLY
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 1 13 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR MACK LILLY LLOYD ELIZABETH E
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 2 13 POKER FACE POWER LILLI GOVERNO LESLIE P
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 3 13 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 4 13 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 5 13 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 6 13 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 7 13 HIS WAY ROSE JOSEPHINE ROSE JOSEPHINE
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A 8 13 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A DNP 13 WELLENS DIVA COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A DNP 13 POMODORO ROSE JOSEPHINE ALLEN JANNEA
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A DNP 13 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A DNP 13 BUBBLE WRAP RAIL ROSEMARY J KNEIPP MARIA E
171.1: Warm-Up 2' (a) Section A DNP 13 BAMBOO COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
171.2: Warm-Up 2' (b) Canceled 0
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 1 11 ROSMEL'S MILLENNIUM ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2 11 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 3 11 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 4 11 BLUE A KISS MACK LILLY MACK LILLY
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 5 11 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 6 11 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 7 11 WAIT N SEE KAAS LUISA M KAAS LUISA M
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 8 11 HILLCREST RED & BLUE HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic DNP 11 YES ITS TRUE ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic DNP 11 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
173: $500 Pony Hunter Classic DNP 11 GAME TIME HEALY HENRY HEALY CLAIRE A
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 1 12 COPPERFIELD WUJEK EMMA C FOX MEADOW FARM
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 2 12 COACH PFEIFFER HENRY J FOX MEADOW FARM
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3 12 NAMASTE REID KAREN B REID KAREN B
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 4 12 I'M NATURALLY GREY EICHSTADT LAUREN R EICHSTADT LAUREN R
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 5 12 SUMMIT MITCHELL MADISON MITCHELL MADISON
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 6 12 NEWS TO ME HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A GUYTON LISSA
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 7 12 BOARD CERTIFIED SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 8 12 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 9 12 PRETTY WOMAN MYERS BRIGETTE L MYERS BRIGETTE L
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 10 12 WORTH THE WAIT RICHARD AMANDA RICHARD AMANDA
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 11 12 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
174: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 12 12 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
175: $1000 USHJA Pre Green Hunter Incentive Stake 1 5 ORACABESSA DUNHAM KATE M MCDOW KELLY
175: $1000 USHJA Pre Green Hunter Incentive Stake 2 5 BOARD CERTIFIED HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A SIPPEL KATE
175: $1000 USHJA Pre Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3 5 COACH PFEIFFER HENRY J FOX MEADOW FARM
175: $1000 USHJA Pre Green Hunter Incentive Stake 4 5 CAIN SHEARING RACHEL M CARRIGAN LYDIA R
175: $1000 USHJA Pre Green Hunter Incentive Stake 5 5 STEPPIN OUT SHEARING RACHEL M ALDER SCOTT S
18: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 1 6 CALENTINO THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
18: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 2 6 CHIN CHIN STROH ELIZABETH STROH ELIZABETH
18: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 3 6 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
18: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 4 6 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
18: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 5 6 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
18: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 6 6 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 1 21 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 2 21 NAMASTE REID KAREN B REID KAREN B
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 3 21 NEWS TO ME HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A GUYTON LISSA
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 4 21 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 5 21 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 6 21 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 7 21 SPECIAL EDITION FRANKEL ELIZA STONE JESSICA
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 8 21 BREGO FARLESS ANDREW M VREEKEN MARIKA
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 9 21 BLITZ PFEIFFER HENRY J WILLE DANA E
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 ZUZU'S PETALS SEARS AUBREY L KEMPER HELEN M
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 WALKER SMITH EMILY KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 SUMMIT FARLESS ANDREW M MITCHELL MADISON
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 PALM OSBORN KATHY E TOORCHEN JASMINE
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 INSIGNIA HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A BERNS KAMMIE
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 IMA IMPERIAL SENSATION TILSON OCHOA AMY E BOLDT ABIGAIL
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 GENTLE R MANSUETTI MIRA V HERITAGE FARM INC.
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 FLORENZ PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
185: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 ALABAMA SCHULTE LEANNA SCHULTE LEANNA
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 1 21 CALENTINO MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 2 21 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 3 21 NEWS TO ME HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A GUYTON LISSA
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 4 21 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 5 21 WALKER SMITH EMILY KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 6 21 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 7 21 SUMMIT FARLESS ANDREW M MITCHELL MADISON
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 8 21 SPECIAL EDITION FRANKEL ELIZA STONE JESSICA
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 ZUZU'S PETALS SEARS AUBREY L KEMPER HELEN M
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 PALM OSBORN KATHY E TOORCHEN JASMINE
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 NAMASTE REID KAREN B REID KAREN B
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 INSIGNIA HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A BERNS KAMMIE
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 IMA IMPERIAL SENSATION TILSON OCHOA AMY E BOLDT ABIGAIL
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 GENTLE R MANSUETTI MIRA V HERITAGE FARM INC.
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 FLORENZ PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 CHANGE ORDER POWER MICHELE POWER MICHELE
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 BREGO FARLESS ANDREW M VREEKEN MARIKA
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 BLITZ PFEIFFER HENRY J WILLE DANA E
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
186: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 21 ALABAMA SCHULTE LEANNA SCHULTE LEANNA
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 1 17 NEWS TO ME HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A GUYTON LISSA
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 2 17 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 3 17 WALKER SMITH EMILY KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 4 17 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 5 17 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 6 17 SUMMIT FARLESS ANDREW M MITCHELL MADISON
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 7 17 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 8 17 BREGO FARLESS ANDREW M VREEKEN MARIKA
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 9 17 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 10 17 ALABAMA SCHULTE LEANNA SCHULTE LEANNA
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 ZUZU'S PETALS SEARS AUBREY L KEMPER HELEN M
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 PALM OSBORN KATHY E TOORCHEN JASMINE
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 NAMASTE REID KAREN B REID KAREN B
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 INSIGNIA HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A BERNS KAMMIE
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 IMA IMPERIAL SENSATION TILSON OCHOA AMY E BOLDT ABIGAIL
187: Performance Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 1 17 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 2 17 CHANGE ORDER POWER LILLI POWER MICHELE
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 3 17 NAMASTE REID KAREN B REID KAREN B
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 4 17 NEWS TO ME HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A GUYTON LISSA
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 5 17 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 6 17 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 7 17 BREGO FARLESS ANDREW M VREEKEN MARIKA
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 8 17 ALABAMA SCHULTE LEANNA SCHULTE LEANNA
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 9 17 WALKER SMITH EMILY KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 10 17 PALM OSBORN KATHY E TOORCHEN JASMINE
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 ZUZU'S PETALS SEARS AUBREY L KEMPER HELEN M
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 INSIGNIA HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A BERNS KAMMIE
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 IMA IMPERIAL SENSATION TILSON OCHOA AMY E BOLDT ABIGAIL
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 GENTLE R MANSUETTI MIRA V HERITAGE FARM INC.
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
188: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 DNP 17 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S 1 12 UPTOWN GIRL POWER LILLI POWER LILLI
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S 2 12 NAMASTE REID KAREN B REID KAREN B
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S 3 12 NEWS TO ME HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A GUYTON LISSA
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S 4 12 SPECIAL EDITION FRANKEL ELIZA STONE JESSICA
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S 5 12 ZUZU'S PETALS SEARS AUBREY L KEMPER HELEN M
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S 6 12 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S 7 12 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S 8 12 IMA IMPERIAL SENSATION TILSON OCHOA AMY E BOLDT ABIGAIL
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 12 WALKER SMITH EMILY KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 12 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 12 PALM OSBORN KATHY E TOORCHEN JASMINE
189: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 12 ALMER DONNELLY MELISSA P CAMPBELL DOROTHY W
19: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 1 6 CHIN CHIN STROH ELIZABETH STROH ELIZABETH
19: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 2 6 CALENTINO THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
19: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 3 6 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
19: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 4 6 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
19: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 5 6 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
19: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 6 6 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
190: Performance Hunter 3'6 1 3 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
190: Performance Hunter 3'6 2 3 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
190: Performance Hunter 3'6 3 3 FINAL TOUCH HELBIG HOLLY J MUIR SEAN M
191: Performance Hunter 3'6 1 3 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
191: Performance Hunter 3'6 2 3 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
191: Performance Hunter 3'6 3 3 FINAL TOUCH HELBIG HOLLY J MUIR SEAN M
192: Performance Hunter 3'6 1 6 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
192: Performance Hunter 3'6 2 6 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
192: Performance Hunter 3'6 3 6 MARENGO BROWN LIANA BROWN LIANA
192: Performance Hunter 3'6 4 6 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
192: Performance Hunter 3'6 5 6 UCCELLO KOWALCHIK MOLLIE F KOWALCHIK MOLLIE F
192: Performance Hunter 3'6 6 6 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
193: Performance Handy Hunter 3'6 1 5 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
193: Performance Handy Hunter 3'6 2 5 MARENGO TILSON OCHOA AMY E BROWN LIANA
193: Performance Handy Hunter 3'6 3 5 UCCELLO KOWALCHIK MOLLIE F KOWALCHIK MOLLIE F
193: Performance Handy Hunter 3'6 4 5 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
193: Performance Handy Hunter 3'6 5 5 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
194: Performance Hunter 3'6 U/S 1 3 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
194: Performance Hunter 3'6 U/S 2 3 FINAL TOUCH HELBIG HOLLY J MUIR SEAN M
194: Performance Hunter 3'6 U/S 3 3 CHIN CHIN DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
195: Green Conformation Hunter 0
196: Green Conformation Hunter 0
197: Green Conformation Hunter 0
198: Green Conformation Handy Hunter 0
199: Green Conformation Hunter U/S 0
20: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 1 6 CALENTINO THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
20: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 2 6 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
20: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 3 6 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
20: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 4 6 CHIN CHIN STROH ELIZABETH STROH ELIZABETH
20: Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 5 6 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
20: Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under 6 6 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) 1 13 CHIN CHIN STROH ELIZABETH STROH ELIZABETH
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) 2 13 UCCELLO KOWALCHIK MOLLIE F KOWALCHIK MOLLIE F
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) 3 13 INSIGNIA BERNS KAMMIE BERNS KAMMIE
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) 4 13 ALABAMA SCHULTE LEANNA SCHULTE LEANNA
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) 5 13 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) 6 13 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) 7 13 VON DUTCH WUJEK EMMA C CHESKA DONALD
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) 8 13 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) DNP 13 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) DNP 13 TRISTIN WILLE DANA E FOX MEADOW FARM
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) DNP 13 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) DNP 13 MARENGO BROWN LIANA BROWN LIANA
200: USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa) DNP 13 GENTLE R MANSUETTI MIRA V HERITAGE FARM INC.
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) 1 10 HILLCREST RED & BLUE HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) 2 10 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) 3 10 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) 4 10 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) 5 10 GAME TIME HEALY HENRY HEALY CLAIRE A
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) 6 10 BUBBLE WRAP RAIL ROSEMARY J KNEIPP MARIA E
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) 7 10 WAIT N SEE KAAS LUISA M KAAS LUISA M
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) DNP 10 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) DNP 10 GIMME S'MORE FRANK MICA ROSE OSBORN KATHY E
201: Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal (Open Card) DNP 10 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
202: ASPCA Maclay 1 12 VON DUTCH WUJEK EMMA C CHESKA DONALD
202: ASPCA Maclay 2 12 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
202: ASPCA Maclay 3 12 CHIN CHIN STROH ELIZABETH STROH ELIZABETH
202: ASPCA Maclay 4 12 ALABAMA SCHULTE LEANNA SCHULTE LEANNA
202: ASPCA Maclay 5 12 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
202: ASPCA Maclay 6 12 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
202: ASPCA Maclay 7 12 INSIGNIA BERNS KAMMIE BERNS KAMMIE
202: ASPCA Maclay 8 12 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
202: ASPCA Maclay DNP 12 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
202: ASPCA Maclay DNP 12 TRISTIN WILLE DANA E FOX MEADOW FARM
202: ASPCA Maclay DNP 12 PALM TOORCHEN JASMINE TOORCHEN JASMINE
202: ASPCA Maclay DNP 12 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
203: THIS National Children's Medal 1 23 CARLIN BROWN LAUREN BROWN ANGELA
203: THIS National Children's Medal 2 23 R' ALIBI SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A SOMERVILLE BRAELLI A
203: THIS National Children's Medal 3 23 SPEAKING SOFTLY KANE KELBY KANE KELBY
203: THIS National Children's Medal 4 23 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
203: THIS National Children's Medal 5 23 ADONIS KOUVARIS KATY KOUVARIS KATY
203: THIS National Children's Medal 6 23 BREGO VREEKEN MARIKA VREEKEN MARIKA
203: THIS National Children's Medal 7 23 SHIKITO WINGET CLAIRE B WINGET CLAIRE B
203: THIS National Children's Medal 8 23 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 ZUZU'S PETALS KEMPER HELEN M KEMPER HELEN M
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 SUMMIT MITCHELL MADISON MITCHELL MADISON
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 STREET DREAMS HARRIS SAMMY HARRIS SAMMY
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 PERRIER REED QUINN M BENNETT LISETTE
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 PALM TOORCHEN JASMINE TOORCHEN JASMINE
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 ORIENT KAAS ALEXA K KAAS ALEXA K
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 NORTHERN SKYS METHENY SAVANNAH METHENY SAVANNAH
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 LAUGH TRACK HILLMAN KARA HILLMAN KARA
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 JACKSON SANTISI SARA SANTISI SARA
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 GENTLE R MANSUETTI MIRA V HERITAGE FARM INC.
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 COPPERFIELD BUHL ELISE M FOX MEADOW FARM
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 COLTRANE UPHAM MADELINE UPHAM MADELINE
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 CALVANO III OBRZUT KEARA BELLE OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
203: THIS National Children's Medal DNP 23 CAIN CARRIGAN LYDIA R CARRIGAN LYDIA R
204: Ariat National Adult Medal 1 8 UCCELLO KOWALCHIK EMILY KOWALCHIK MOLLIE F
204: Ariat National Adult Medal 2 8 I'M NATURALLY GREY EICHSTADT LAUREN R EICHSTADT LAUREN R
204: Ariat National Adult Medal 3 8 WORTH THE WAIT RICHARD AMANDA RICHARD AMANDA
204: Ariat National Adult Medal 4 8 CAPTIVATE THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
204: Ariat National Adult Medal 5 8 DORCHESTER MUSARRA MONIQUE LEWIS WENDY H
204: Ariat National Adult Medal 6 8 ART ECHO TURCZYN SYDNEY WATTS ASHLEY B
204: Ariat National Adult Medal 7 8 VITO SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
204: Ariat National Adult Medal 8 8 VALITO NEWMAN MICHELLE NEWMAN MICHELLE
205: Equitation 11 and under 1 8 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
205: Equitation 11 and under 2 8 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
205: Equitation 11 and under 3 8 ST. ELMO'S FIRE LEWIS GABRIELLA LEWIS GABRIELLA
205: Equitation 11 and under 4 8 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
205: Equitation 11 and under 5 8 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
205: Equitation 11 and under 6 8 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
205: Equitation 11 and under 7 8 GIMME S'MORE FRANK MICA ROSE OSBORN KATHY E
205: Equitation 11 and under 8 8 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
206: Equitation 11 and under Flat 1 7 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
206: Equitation 11 and under Flat 2 7 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
206: Equitation 11 and under Flat 3 7 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
206: Equitation 11 and under Flat 4 7 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
206: Equitation 11 and under Flat 5 7 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
206: Equitation 11 and under Flat 6 7 ST. ELMO'S FIRE LEWIS GABRIELLA LEWIS GABRIELLA
206: Equitation 11 and under Flat 7 7 GIMME S'MORE FRANK MICA ROSE OSBORN KATHY E
207: Equitation 12-14 Years 1 8 COPPERFIELD WUJEK EMMA C FOX MEADOW FARM
207: Equitation 12-14 Years 2 8 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
207: Equitation 12-14 Years 3 8 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
207: Equitation 12-14 Years 4 8 BREGO VREEKEN MARIKA VREEKEN MARIKA
207: Equitation 12-14 Years 5 8 CALVANO III OBRZUT KEARA BELLE OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
207: Equitation 12-14 Years 6 8 ORIENT KAAS ALEXA K KAAS ALEXA K
207: Equitation 12-14 Years 7 8 ZUZU'S PETALS KEMPER HELEN M KEMPER HELEN M
207: Equitation 12-14 Years DNP 8 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat 1 9 COPPERFIELD WUJEK EMMA C FOX MEADOW FARM
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat 2 9 BLITZ WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat 3 9 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat 4 9 CALVANO III OBRZUT KEARA BELLE OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat 5 9 ORIENT KAAS ALEXA K KAAS ALEXA K
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat 6 9 ZUZU'S PETALS KEMPER HELEN M KEMPER HELEN M
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat 7 9 BREGO VREEKEN MARIKA VREEKEN MARIKA
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat 8 9 TOLBERONE GOLD SCHROEDER MADELEINE OSBORN KATHY E
208: Equitation 12-14 Years Flat DNP 9 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
209: Equitation 15-17 Years 1 5 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
209: Equitation 15-17 Years 2 5 PALM TOORCHEN JASMINE TOORCHEN JASMINE
209: Equitation 15-17 Years 3 5 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
209: Equitation 15-17 Years 4 5 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
209: Equitation 15-17 Years 5 5 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
210: Equitation 15-17 Years Flat 1 7 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
210: Equitation 15-17 Years Flat 2 7 VIVA LAS VEGAS GREEN EMMA LENA M GREEN EMMA LENA M
210: Equitation 15-17 Years Flat 3 7 FINAL TOUCH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
210: Equitation 15-17 Years Flat 4 7 PALM TOORCHEN JASMINE TOORCHEN JASMINE
210: Equitation 15-17 Years Flat 5 7 JACKSON SANTISI SARA SANTISI SARA
210: Equitation 15-17 Years Flat 6 7 ADONIS KOUVARIS KATY KOUVARIS KATY
210: Equitation 15-17 Years Flat 7 7 VOGUE COULTER CASSIE COULTER CASSIE
211: Children's Pony Equitation 1 6 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
211: Children's Pony Equitation 2 6 BAMBOO COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
211: Children's Pony Equitation 3 6 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
211: Children's Pony Equitation 4 6 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
211: Children's Pony Equitation 5 6 HIS WAY ROSE JOSEPHINE ROSE JOSEPHINE
211: Children's Pony Equitation DNP 6 ST. ELMO'S FIRE LEWIS GABRIELLA LEWIS GABRIELLA
212: Children's Pony Equitation Flat 1 5 MISTER VALENTINO BUHL ELISE M WUJEK EMMA C
212: Children's Pony Equitation Flat 2 5 HIS WAY ROSE JOSEPHINE ROSE JOSEPHINE
212: Children's Pony Equitation Flat 3 5 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
212: Children's Pony Equitation Flat 4 5 MAGIC CARPET ANSERT HOLLY GOVERNO LESLIE P
212: Children's Pony Equitation Flat DNP 5 ST. ELMO'S FIRE LEWIS GABRIELLA LEWIS GABRIELLA
213: Short Stirrup Equitation 1 3 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
213: Short Stirrup Equitation 2 3 MOONSHADOW'S RISE N' SHINE BAKER FLORA EIGHTEEN ACRES FARM
213: Short Stirrup Equitation 3 3 CHABLIS-DU-LYS RASCH KARISSA RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
214: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat 1 3 COMMISSIONER BILL THORNELL ERIKA LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
214: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat 2 3 MOONSHADOW'S RISE N' SHINE BAKER FLORA EIGHTEEN ACRES FARM
214: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat 3 3 CHABLIS-DU-LYS RASCH KARISSA RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
217: Walk Trot Poles 0
218: Walk Trot Poles 0
219: Walk Trot Poles 0
220: Walk Trot Poles 0
221: Walk Trot Poles Flat 0
227: Opportunity Crossrails 0
228: Opportunity Crossrails 0
229: Opportunity Crossrails 0
230: Opportunity Crossrails 0
231: Opportunity Crossrails Flat 0
232: OHJA Medal 0
233: Intermediate Children's Equitation 1 12 ESTANCIA BOWEN ARRAN BOWEN MEREDITH
233: Intermediate Children's Equitation 2 12 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
233: Intermediate Adult Equitation 3 12 KISS ME I'M ITALIAN BRYAN KENDALL BRYAN KENDALL
233: Intermediate Children's Equitation 4 12 STEPPIN OUT BUGIS EVA ALDER SCOTT S
233: Intermediate Children's Equitation 5 12 ORLANDO RASCH CASSIDY L RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
233: Intermediate Children's Equitation 6 12 WALKER BROWN MADISON KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
233: Intermediate Children's Equitation 7 12 NEW NOBLE PUSTINGER MAGGIE S LEVINE MORGAN
233: Intermediate Children's Equitation 8 12 MEDICINE MAN REED RACHEL REED RACHEL
233: Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F DNP 12 WINN DIXIE KNIGHT ELIZABETH TAYLOR LOGAN
233: Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F DNP 12 TOLBERONE GOLD SCHROEDER MADELEINE OSBORN KATHY E
233: Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F DNP 12 ORION COLAVINCENZO MOLLY COLAVINCENZO MOLLY
233: Intermediate Child/Adult Eq O/F DNP 12 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
234: Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat 1 10 LIKE CLOCKWORK KOLAR RACHEL M KOLAR LISA
234: Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat 2 10 STEPPIN OUT BUGIS EVA ALDER SCOTT S
234: Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat 3 10 ESTANCIA BOWEN ARRAN BOWEN MEREDITH
234: Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat 4 10 TOLBERONE GOLD SCHROEDER MADELEINE OSBORN KATHY E
234: Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat 5 10 WINN DIXIE KNIGHT ELIZABETH TAYLOR LOGAN
234: Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat 6 10 ORION COLAVINCENZO MOLLY COLAVINCENZO MOLLY
234: Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat 7 10 WALKER BROWN MADISON KLOSTERMAN OLIVIA
234: Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat 8 10 MEDICINE MAN REED RACHEL REED RACHEL
234: Intermediate Child/Adult Eq Flat DNP 10 ORLANDO RASCH CASSIDY L RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
234: Intermediate Child/Adult Eq Flat DNP 10 CANCADE 1/06 PAWLUSIAK PEYTON PAWLUSIAK PEYTON
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 1 9 CAVALLINO PFEIFFER HENRY J ROLLING ACRES
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 2 9 PALM OSBORN KATHY E TOORCHEN JASMINE
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 3 9 FLORENZ PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 4 9 WABIBI ZIZZO SOPHIA SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 5 9 BEAU DE SOUSA ISABELA DE SOUSA ISABELA
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 6 9 LEXUS POLING MAGGIE KNEIPP MARIA E
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 7 9 ORLANDO PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 8 9 ROULETTE DAULTON JENNIFER A DAULTON JENNIFER A
300: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I DNP 9 TVF MAGNA CARTA FOOTE TAYLOR FOOTE THERESA
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 1 9 HIDDEN CREEK'S KENDALL WOOD KATHERINE LOCHMOOR STABLES
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 2 9 LEXUS POLING MAGGIE KNEIPP MARIA E
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 3 9 TIME TRAVELER HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A FOX MEADOW FARM
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 4 9 PALM TOORCHEN JASMINE TOORCHEN JASMINE
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 5 9 TVF MAGNA CARTA FOOTE TAYLOR FOOTE THERESA
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 6 9 FLORENZ PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 7 9 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I 8 9 ORLANDO PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
301: Low Schooling Jumpers 2'6 Table II Sec I DNP 9 WABIBI ZIZZO SOPHIA SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 1 18 CAVALLINO PFEIFFER HENRY J ROLLING ACRES
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 2 18 VITO SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 3 18 ZAKIYA KNIGHT MARY BETH CRAIG SYDNEY D
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 4 18 ROMAN DONNELLY MELISSA P MOROUN MADELEINE
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 5 18 ROULETTE DAULTON JENNIFER A DAULTON JENNIFER A
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 6 18 CHABLIS-DU-LYS PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 7 18 FLORENZ PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 8 18 PALM OSBORN KATHY E TOORCHEN JASMINE
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 VOICE MCBREEN ALLISON L LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 TRISTIN PFEIFFER HENRY J FOX MEADOW FARM
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 TIME TRAVELER HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A FOX MEADOW FARM
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 SPECIAL EDITION STONE JESSICA STONE JESSICA
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 SKYS BURNIN BLUE COOKE PHOENIX M COOKE PHOENIX M
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 ORLANDO PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 GOODWILL MYERS BRIGETTE L MYERS BRIGETTE L
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 ALABAMA SCHULTE LEANNA SCHULTE LEANNA
303: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 18 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 1 17 VITO SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 2 17 ZAKIYA KNIGHT MARY BETH CRAIG SYDNEY D
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 3 17 CHABLIS-DU-LYS PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 4 17 ROMAN DONNELLY MELISSA P MOROUN MADELEINE
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 5 17 CAVALLINO PFEIFFER HENRY J ROLLING ACRES
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 6 17 ORLANDO PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 7 17 TVF MAGNA CARTA FOOTE TAYLOR FOOTE THERESA
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I 8 17 TRICKED OUT KRIEGER ROBIN KRIEGER ROBIN
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 WABIBI ZIZZO SOPHIA SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 TRISTIN WILLE DANA E FOX MEADOW FARM
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 ROULETTE DAULTON JENNIFER A DAULTON JENNIFER A
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 PALM OSBORN KATHY E TOORCHEN JASMINE
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 LAUGH TRACK HILLMAN KARA HILLMAN KARA
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 HAT TRICK CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 GOODWILL MYERS BRIGETTE L MYERS BRIGETTE L
304: Medium Schooling Jumpers 3' Table II Sec I DNP 17 FLORENZ PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 1 9 ROMAN DONNELLY MELISSA P MOROUN MADELEINE
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 2 9 MACH 5 PFEIFFER HENRY J WILLE DANA E
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 3 9 SKYS BURNIN BLUE COOKE PHOENIX M COOKE PHOENIX M
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 4 9 HAT TRICK SMITH EMILY CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 5 9 UTOPIA MCBREEN ALLISON L NOFFSINGER AMY E
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 6 9 VOICE THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 7 9 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 8 9 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
306: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I DNP 9 TRICKED OUT KRIEGER ROBIN KRIEGER ROBIN
307: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 1 7 TRISTIN WILLE DANA E FOX MEADOW FARM
307: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 2 7 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
307: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 3 7 ROMAN DONNELLY MELISSA P MOROUN MADELEINE
307: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 4 7 INSIGNIA HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A BERNS KAMMIE
307: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 5 7 UTOPIA MCBREEN ALLISON L NOFFSINGER AMY E
307: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 6 7 SCANDEEK STAIB EMILY STAIB EMILY
307: High Schooling Jumpers 3'6 Table II Sec I 7 7 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
309: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II 2b 1 4 TIME TRAVELER FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
309: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II 2b 2 4 LEXUS POLING MAGGIE KNEIPP MARIA E
309: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II 2b 3 4 WABIBI ZIZZO SOPHIA SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
309: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II 2b 4 4 HIDDEN CREEK'S KENDALL WOOD KATHERINE LOCHMOOR STABLES
310: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II 2b 1 4 WABIBI ZIZZO SOPHIA SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
310: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II 2b 2 4 LEXUS POLING MAGGIE KNEIPP MARIA E
310: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II 2b 3 4 HIDDEN CREEK'S KENDALL WOOD KATHERINE LOCHMOOR STABLES
310: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II 2b 4 4 TIME TRAVELER FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
311: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II.1 1 6 HIDDEN CREEK'S KENDALL WOOD KATHERINE LOCHMOOR STABLES
311: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II.1 2 6 LEXUS POLING MAGGIE KNEIPP MARIA E
311: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II.1 3 6 TIME TRAVELER FULEKY JADA FOX MEADOW FARM
311: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II.1 4 6 WABIBI ZIZZO SOPHIA SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
311: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II.1 5 6 ORLANDO PFEIFFER HENRY J RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
311: Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6 Tbl II.1 6 6 PALM TOORCHEN JASMINE TOORCHEN JASMINE
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 1 9 ZAKIYA KNIGHT MARY BETH CRAIG SYDNEY D
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 2 9 BEAU DE SOUSA ISABELA DE SOUSA ISABELA
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 3 9 TVF MAGNA CARTA FOOTE TAYLOR FOOTE THERESA
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 4 9 CAVALLINO BUHL ELISE M ROLLING ACRES
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 5 9 VITO SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 6 9 TRICKED OUT KRIEGER ROBIN KRIEGER ROBIN
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 7 9 HAT TRICK CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 DNP 9 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
312: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 DNP 9 AIRBORNE STAFFORD CATHERINE STAFFORD CATHERINE
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 1 9 CAVALLINO BUHL ELISE M ROLLING ACRES
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 2 9 EVERYBODY LOVES RAYMOND BACH EMMA BACH EMMA
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 3 9 ZAKIYA KNIGHT MARY BETH CRAIG SYDNEY D
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 4 9 TRICKED OUT KRIEGER ROBIN KRIEGER ROBIN
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 5 9 TVF MAGNA CARTA FOOTE TAYLOR FOOTE THERESA
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 6 9 BEAU DE SOUSA ISABELA DE SOUSA ISABELA
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 7 9 HAT TRICK CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 8 9 VITO SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
313: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'3 DNP 9 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
314: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'3 1 8 ZAKIYA KNIGHT MARY BETH CRAIG SYDNEY D
314: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'3 2 8 PALM TOORCHEN JASMINE TOORCHEN JASMINE
314: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'3 3 8 BEAU DE SOUSA ISABELA DE SOUSA ISABELA
314: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'3 4 8 VITO SIPPEL KATE SIPPEL KATE
314: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'3 5 8 HAT TRICK CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE
314: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'3 6 8 EVERYBODY LOVES RAYMOND BACH EMMA BACH EMMA
314: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'3 7 8 TVF MAGNA CARTA FOOTE TAYLOR FOOTE THERESA
314: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'3 DNP 8 CAVALLINO BUHL ELISE M ROLLING ACRES
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 1 12 SKYS BURNIN BLUE COOKE PHOENIX M COOKE PHOENIX M
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 2 12 CHABLIS-DU-LYS WUJEK EMMA C RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 3 12 WHISTLER DAULTON JENNIFER A DAULTON JENNIFER A
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 4 12 MACH 5 WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 5 12 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 6 12 ZYMINKA BAKER LISA A TRIPLE BAR LLC
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 7 12 BACKLASH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 8 12 ROMAN TOTH SAMANTHA MOROUN MADELEINE
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 DNP 12 VON DUTCH WUJEK EMMA C CHESKA DONALD
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 DNP 12 VOICE THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 DNP 12 UTOPIA NOFFSINGER AMY E NOFFSINGER AMY E
315: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 DNP 12 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 1 9 SKYS BURNIN BLUE COOKE PHOENIX M COOKE PHOENIX M
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 2 9 MACH 5 WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 3 9 ZYMINKA BAKER LISA A TRIPLE BAR LLC
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 4 9 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 5 9 VON DUTCH WUJEK EMMA C CHESKA DONALD
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 6 9 VOICE THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 7 9 ROMAN TOTH SAMANTHA MOROUN MADELEINE
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 8 9 WHISTLER DAULTON JENNIFER A DAULTON JENNIFER A
316: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'6 DNP 9 CHABLIS-DU-LYS WUJEK EMMA C RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 1 11 SKYS BURNIN BLUE COOKE PHOENIX M COOKE PHOENIX M
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 2 11 ZYMINKA BAKER LISA A TRIPLE BAR LLC
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 3 11 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 4 11 VOICE THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 5 11 ROMAN TOTH SAMANTHA MOROUN MADELEINE
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 6 11 THERE GOES MY ROMEO GRUENKE NICOLE MYERS BRIGETTE L
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 7 11 TRICKED OUT KRIEGER ROBIN KRIEGER ROBIN
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 8 11 WHISTLER DAULTON JENNIFER A DAULTON JENNIFER A
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 DNP 11 UTOPIA NOFFSINGER AMY E NOFFSINGER AMY E
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 DNP 11 MACH 5 WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
317: $159.99 Childrens/Adult Jumper Tbl II.1 3'6 DNP 11 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
318: $159.99 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'9-4' 0
319: $159.99 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'9-4' 0
320: $159.99 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper Tbl II.1 3'9-4' 0
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 1 12 REMINGTON ADAIR KAITLYN ADAIR KAITLYN
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 2 12 THERE GOES MY ROMEO GRUENKE NICOLE MYERS BRIGETTE L
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 3 12 ZYMINKA BAKER LISA A TRIPLE BAR LLC
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 4 12 CHABLIS-DU-LYS WUJEK EMMA C RASCH ANNE-MARIE M
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 5 12 VON DUTCH WUJEK EMMA C CHESKA DONALD
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 6 12 VOICE THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 7 12 WHISTLER DAULTON JENNIFER A DAULTON JENNIFER A
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 8 12 BACKLASH MUIR SEAN M MUIR SEAN M
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a DNP 12 TRICKED OUT KRIEGER ROBIN KRIEGER ROBIN
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a DNP 12 SKYS BURNIN BLUE COOKE PHOENIX M COOKE PHOENIX M
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a DNP 12 MACH 5 WILLE DANA E WILLE DANA E
321: $1500 NAL Chilldren's/Adult Jumper Classic 3'6 Tbl 2.2a DNP 12 FINAGIN LACH ALEXANDRIA C LACH ALEXANDRIA C
323: $1500 NAL Low Jr/AO Classic 3'9 Tbl 2.2a 0
324: $1000 Open Jumper Mini Prix 3' or 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 1 6 ZAKIYA KNIGHT MARY BETH CRAIG SYDNEY D
324: $1000 Open Jumper Mini Prix 3' or 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 2 6 ROULETTE DAULTON JENNIFER A DAULTON JENNIFER A
324: $1000 Open Jumper Mini Prix 3' or 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 3 6 VOICE THORNELL NATALIE LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
324: $1000 Open Jumper Mini Prix 3' or 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 4 6 BEAU DE SOUSA ISABELA DE SOUSA ISABELA
324: $1000 Open Jumper Mini Prix 3' or 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 5 6 HAT TRICK CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE CLAWSON-JUDD CHRISTINE
324: $1000 Open Jumper Mini Prix 3' or 3'6 Tbl 2.2a 6 6 SKYS BURNIN BLUE COOKE PHOENIX M COOKE PHOENIX M
325: Pony Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'5 1 1 EVERYBODY LOVES RAYMOND BACH EMMA BACH EMMA
326: Pony Jumper Tbl II 2b 3'5 1 Not Reported
327: Pony Jumper Tbl II.1 3'5 1 1 EVERYBODY LOVES RAYMOND BACH EMMA BACH EMMA
36: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 18-35 Yrs 0
37: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 18-35 Yrs 0
38: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 18-35 Yrs 0
39: Amateur Owner Handy Working Hunter 3'6 18-35 Yrs 0
40: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 18-35 Yrs U/S 0
41: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years 1 3 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
41: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 36 and over 2 3 LOVELY CHARITY HIEHLE NICOLE L HIEHLE NICOLE L
41: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years 3 3 PORTAFINA BECKSTETT ALEX BECKSTETT ALEX
42: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years 1 3 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
42: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 36 and over 2 3 LOVELY CHARITY HIEHLE NICOLE L HIEHLE NICOLE L
42: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years 3 3 PORTAFINA BECKSTETT ALEX BECKSTETT ALEX
43: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 36 and over 1 3 LOVELY CHARITY HIEHLE NICOLE L HIEHLE NICOLE L
43: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years 2 3 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
43: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years 3 3 PORTAFINA BECKSTETT ALEX BECKSTETT ALEX
44: Amateur Owner Handy Working Hunter 3'6 36 and over 1 3 LOVELY CHARITY HIEHLE NICOLE L HIEHLE NICOLE L
44: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years 2 3 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
44: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years 3 3 PORTAFINA BECKSTETT ALEX BECKSTETT ALEX
45: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years U/S 1 3 STRICTLY BUSINESS FARLESS JENNIFER E FARLESS ANDREW M
45: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years U/S 2 3 PORTAFINA BECKSTETT ALEX BECKSTETT ALEX
45: Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'6 36 and over U/S 3 3 LOVELY CHARITY HIEHLE NICOLE L HIEHLE NICOLE L
51: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 1 6 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
51: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 2 6 ROSMEL'S MILLENNIUM ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
51: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 3 6 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
51: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 4 6 BUBBLE WRAP RAIL ROSEMARY J KNEIPP MARIA E
51: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 5 6 YES ITS TRUE ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
51: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 6 6 GAME TIME HEALY HENRY HEALY CLAIRE A
52: Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 1 6 ROSMEL'S MILLENNIUM ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
52: Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 2 6 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
52: Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 3 6 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
52: Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 4 6 BUBBLE WRAP RAIL ROSEMARY J KNEIPP MARIA E
52: Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 5 6 GAME TIME HEALY HENRY HEALY CLAIRE A
52: Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 6 6 YES ITS TRUE ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
53: Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 1 6 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
53: Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 2 6 GAME TIME HEALY HENRY HEALY CLAIRE A
53: Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 3 6 ROSMEL'S MILLENNIUM ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
53: Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 4 6 BUBBLE WRAP RAIL ROSEMARY J KNEIPP MARIA E
53: Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 5 6 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
53: Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 6 6 YES ITS TRUE ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
54: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 also 1st Round of Classic 1 6 ROSMEL'S MILLENNIUM ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
54: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 also 1st Round of Classic 2 6 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
54: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 also 1st Round of Classic 3 6 BUBBLE WRAP RAIL ROSEMARY J KNEIPP MARIA E
54: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 also 1st Round of Classic 4 6 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
54: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 also 1st Round of Classic 5 6 YES ITS TRUE ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
54: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 also 1st Round of Classic 6 6 GAME TIME HEALY HENRY HEALY CLAIRE A
55: Small Pony Hunter U/S 1 6 YES ITS TRUE ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
55: Small Pony Hunter U/S 2 6 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
55: Small Pony Hunter U/S 3 6 GAME TIME HEALY HENRY HEALY CLAIRE A
55: Small Pony Hunter U/S 4 6 ROSMEL'S MILLENNIUM ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
55: Small Pony Hunter U/S 5 6 MACGYVER KOHUS ALIVIA X KOHUS ALIVIA X
55: Small Pony Hunter U/S 6 6 BUBBLE WRAP RAIL ROSEMARY J KNEIPP MARIA E
56: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 1 9 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
56: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 2 9 WAIT N SEE KAAS LUISA M KAAS LUISA M
56: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 3 9 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
56: Large Pony Hunter 3' 4 9 BLUE A KISS MACK LILLY MACK LILLY
56: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 5 9 WELLENS DIVA WUJEK EMMA C COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER
56: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 6 9 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
56: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 7 9 HILLCREST RED & BLUE HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
56: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 8 9 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
56: Large Pony Hunter 3' DNP 9 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
57: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 1 9 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
57: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 2 9 WAIT N SEE KAAS LUISA M KAAS LUISA M
57: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 3 9 HILLCREST RED & BLUE HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
57: Large Pony Conformation Hunter 3' 4 9 BLUE A KISS MACK LILLY MACK LILLY
57: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 5 9 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
57: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 6 9 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
57: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 7 9 WELLENS DIVA WUJEK EMMA C COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER
57: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 8 9 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
57: Large Pony Conformation Hunter 3' DNP 9 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
58: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 1 9 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
58: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 2 9 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
58: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 3 9 HILLCREST RED & BLUE HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
58: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 4 9 WELLENS DIVA WUJEK EMMA C COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER
58: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 5 9 WAIT N SEE KAAS LUISA M KAAS LUISA M
58: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 6 9 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
58: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 7 9 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
58: Large Pony Handy Hunter 3' 8 9 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
58: Large Pony Handy Hunter 3' 9 9 BLUE A KISS MACK LILLY MACK LILLY
59: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 also 1st Round of Classic 1 9 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
59: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 also 1st Round of Classic 2 9 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
59: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 also 1st Round of Classic 3 9 WAIT N SEE KAAS LUISA M KAAS LUISA M
59: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 also 1st Round of Classic 4 9 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
59: Large Pony Hunter 3' also 1st Round of Classic 5 9 BLUE A KISS MACK LILLY MACK LILLY
59: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 also 1st Round of Classic 6 9 HILLCREST RED & BLUE HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
59: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 also 1st Round of Classic 7 9 WELLENS DIVA WUJEK EMMA C COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER
59: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 also 1st Round of Classic 8 9 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
59: Large Pony Hunter 3' also 1st Round of Classic 9 9 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
60: Medium Pony Hunter U/S 1 9 WELLENS DIVA WUJEK EMMA C COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER
60: Large Pony Hunter U/S 2 9 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
60: Large Pony Hunter U/S 3 9 BLUE A KISS MACK LILLY MACK LILLY
60: Medium Pony Hunter U/S 4 9 HAKUNAMATATA HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
60: Medium Pony Hunter U/S 5 9 HEADLINES COBERLEY CHRISTOPHER FOX MEADOW FARM
60: Medium Pony Hunter U/S 6 9 WATERMARK MACK LILLY LOCHMOOR STABLES
60: Medium Pony Hunter U/S 7 9 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP VREEKEN ANIKA MAZZOLI VANESSA
60: Medium Pony Hunter U/S 8 9 WAIT N SEE KAAS LUISA M KAAS LUISA M
60: Medium Pony Hunter U/S DNP 9 HILLCREST RED & BLUE HARRIS JACOB B HARRIS JACOB B
76: Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 1 6 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR MACK LILLY LLOYD ELIZABETH E
76: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 2 6 GIMME S'MORE FRANK MICA ROSE OSBORN KATHY E
76: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 3 6 LITTLE BROTHER ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
76: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 4 6 POKER FACE POWER LILLI GOVERNO LESLIE P
76: Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 5 6 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
76: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 DNP 6 CARRY ON ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
77: Large Green Conformation Pony Hunter 2'9 1 6 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
77: Large Green Conformation Pony Hunter 2'9 2 6 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR MACK LILLY LLOYD ELIZABETH E
77: Small/Medium Conformation Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 3 6 POKER FACE POWER LILLI GOVERNO LESLIE P
77: Small/Medium Conformation Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 4 6 LITTLE BROTHER ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
77: Small/Medium Conformation Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 5 6 GIMME S'MORE FRANK MICA ROSE OSBORN KATHY E
77: Small/Medium Conformation Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 DNP 6 CARRY ON ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
78: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 1 6 LITTLE BROTHER ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
78: Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 2 6 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR MACK LILLY LLOYD ELIZABETH E
78: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 3 6 GIMME S'MORE FRANK MICA ROSE OSBORN KATHY E
78: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 4 6 POKER FACE POWER LILLI GOVERNO LESLIE P
78: Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 5 6 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
78: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 DNP 6 CARRY ON ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
79: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 1 6 LITTLE BROTHER ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
79: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 2 6 GIMME S'MORE FRANK MICA ROSE OSBORN KATHY E
79: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 3 6 POKER FACE POWER LILLI GOVERNO LESLIE P
79: Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 4 6 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR MACK LILLY LLOYD ELIZABETH E
79: Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 5 6 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
79: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3 or 2'6 DNP 6 CARRY ON ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
80: Large Green Pony Hunter U/S 1 6 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR MACK LILLY LLOYD ELIZABETH E
80: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S 2 6 LITTLE BROTHER ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
80: Large Green Pony Hunter U/S 3 6 MAGNITO II CARLIN SOPHIE VALENTINE HEATHER
80: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S 4 6 POKER FACE POWER LILLI GOVERNO LESLIE P
80: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S 5 6 GIMME S'MORE FRANK MICA ROSE OSBORN KATHY E
80: Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S DNP 6 CARRY ON ROBERTS SOFIA SOFIA ROBERTS LLC
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 1 14 ORACABESSA DUNHAM KATE M MCDOW KELLY
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 2 14 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 3 14 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 4 14 CAIN SHEARING RACHEL M CARRIGAN LYDIA R
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 5 14 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 6 14 CARLIN BROWN LAUREN BROWN ANGELA
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 7 14 INDIHAR REID KAREN B SCHWARTZ DEBORAH A
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 STEPPIN OUT SHEARING RACHEL M ALDER SCOTT S
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 PRISM CLARK CHARLOTTE E PHILLIPS DENISE L
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 LACEY K BOWLBY BEATRICE E BOWLBY BEATRICE E
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 DNP 14 COACH PFEIFFER HENRY J FOX MEADOW FARM
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 CALVANO III DONNELLY MELISSA P OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 BREGO FARLESS ANDREW M VREEKEN MARIKA
81: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 BOARD CERTIFIED HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A SIPPEL KATE
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 1 14 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 2 14 BOARD CERTIFIED HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A SIPPEL KATE
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 3 14 ORACABESSA DUNHAM KATE M MCDOW KELLY
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 4 14 COACH PFEIFFER HENRY J FOX MEADOW FARM
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 5 14 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 6 14 CARLIN BROWN LAUREN BROWN ANGELA
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 7 14 INDIHAR REID KAREN B SCHWARTZ DEBORAH A
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 8 14 CAIN SHEARING RACHEL M CARRIGAN LYDIA R
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 STEPPIN OUT SHEARING RACHEL M ALDER SCOTT S
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 PRISM CLARK CHARLOTTE E PHILLIPS DENISE L
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 LACEY K BOWLBY BEATRICE E BOWLBY BEATRICE E
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 CALVANO III DONNELLY MELISSA P OBRZUT KEARA BELLE
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 BREGO FARLESS ANDREW M VREEKEN MARIKA
82: Pre-Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
83: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 1 15 BOARD CERTIFIED HOWARD-FULEKY MEG A SIPPEL KATE
83: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 2 15 CHECKMATE DONNELLY MELISSA P STROH ELIZABETH
83: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 3 15 BEAU SOLEI DONNELLY MELISSA P BUTLER STACEY
83: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 4 15 LEONTI THORNTON GABRIELLE M THORNTON GABRIELLE M
83: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 5 15 CAIN SHEARING RACHEL M CARRIGAN LYDIA R
83: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 6 15 ORACABESSA DUNHAM KATE M MCDOW KELLY
83: Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 7 15 COACH PFEIFFER HENRY J FOX MEADOW FARM
83: Pre-Green Hunter 3' 8 15 CARLIN BROWN LAUREN BROWN ANGELA