Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

GOLDEN STATE DRESSAGE CLASSIC

6/11/2015 - 6/14/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
1: CDI Prix St. Georges 1 1 ELYSIAN LERT TRACEY LERT TRACEY
10: CDI Junior Rider Freestyle 1 2 DONNCHADH-UTOPIA ADAMS TERESA ADAMS MEG
10: CDI Junior Rider Freestyle 2 2 CALVIN KLEIN RAY ANNIE RAY ANNIE
101: Training Level, Test 1 1 1 FREYA STANLEY CRAIG GALEAZZI LYNN
102: Training Level, Test 2 1 1 FREYA STANLEY CRAIG GALEAZZI LYNN
103: Training Level, Test 3 1 2 D'HOT TODDY BRIDGES LINDSAY-ELISABETH BRIDGES LINDSAY-ELISABETH
103: Training Level, Test 3 2 2 MAXIMO JCG RATAJCZYK KRISTIN RATAJCZYK KRISTIN
104: (Did not Fill) 0
108: (Did not Fill) 0
109: (Did not Fill) 0
11: (Did not Fill) 0
110: (Did not Fill) 0
111: First Level, Test 1 1 2 FUJI DG MAJORS TAMARA DG BAR RANCH .
111: First Level, Test 1 2 2 DEVRA REINIG ERICKA WEBB CAROLE
112: First Level, Test 2 1 2 SONHADORA WML NEHSE BETHANY LEVY WENDY
112: First Level, Test 2 2 2 DOMINEQUE REINIG ERICKA AUSTIN ELIZABETH
113: First Level, Test 3 1 3 LONDON SMITH EMILY MAGNUS-HARTMAN RACHEL
113: First Level, Test 3 2 3 CHESSMAN 12 BEEMAN ANNE-ELIZABETH BEEMAN ANNE-ELIZABETH
113: First Level, Test 3 3 3 VERITE SF DANIELS COURTNEY DANIELS COURTNEY
114: (Did not Fill) 0
12: (Did not Fill) 0
121: Second Level, Test 1 1 1 LONDON SMITH EMILY MAGNUS-HARTMAN RACHEL
122: (Did not Fill) 0
123: Second Level, Test 3 1 1 TAIFUN BEEMAN ANNE-ELIZABETH BEEMAN TOOTIE
124: (Did not Fill) 0
13: (Did not Fill) 0
131: Third Level, Test 1 1 2 CABRIA JW HARNDEN CARRIE HARNDEN CARRIE
131: Third Level, Test 1 2 2 RONCALLI ROSSINI NISHI JUDITH NISHI JUDITH
132: Third Level, Test 2 1 1 GIGI REINIG ERICKA CLARK-JUE GLENA
133: Third Level, Test 3 1 1 WARCLOUD ANDERSON ANNE ANDERSON MARSHA
14: (Did not Fill) 0
141: Fourth Level, Test 1 1 1 FOEKE RATAJCZYK KRISTIN SCHRIVER ROBIN
142: Fourth Level, Test 2 1 1 WINTERSOHN STANLEY CRAIG LOHMAN MARTA
143: (Did not Fill) 0
145: (Did not Fill) 0
146: (Did not Fill) 0
15: (Did not Fill) 0
150: (Did not Fill) 0
151: Prix St. Georges 1 4 ELYSIAN LERT TRACEY LERT TRACEY
151: Prix St. Georges 2 4 PEPEROOGA'S PARNOO ORI WADE RACHEL BARTHOLOMEW SARA
151: Prix St. Georges 3 4 LUXEMBURG SALAZAR ALEJANDRO FOUCHE-MUNOZ LESLIE
151: Prix St. Georges 4 4 DÉJÀ VU COLLIER STACEE COLLIER STACEE
152: USEF Developing Horse Prix St. Georges 1 1 DACQUIRI COLLIER STACEE MECKLEY PAULA
153: Intermediaire I 1 2 PRESCRIPTION POOLE STEFANIE POOLE STEFANIE
153: Intermediaire I 2 2 LUXEMBURG SALAZAR ALEJANDRO FOUCHE-MUNOZ LESLIE
155: Intermediaire II 1 1 DON FIORETTO SALAZAR ALEJANDRO SALAZAR ALEJANDRO
156: (Did not Fill) 0
157: (Did not Fill) 0
158: (Did not Fill) 0
159: (Did not Fill) 0
16: (Did not Fill) 0
160: (Did not Fill) 0
161: (Did not Fill) 0
162: (Did not Fill) 0
163: (Did not Fill) 0
164: (Did not Fill) 0
165: (Did not Fill) 0
17: (Did not Fill) 0
170: (Did not Fill) 0
171: USDF Freestyle - Level I 1 1 SONHADORA WML NEHSE BETHANY LEVY WENDY
172: (Did not Fill) 0
173: (Did not Fill) 0
174: USDF Freestyle - Level IV 1 1 KAMIAKIN TREABESS SUSAN HILL KATHRYN
175: (Did not Fill) 0
176: Grand Prix Freestyle 1 1 CARRERA RAYMOND ROBERTA RAYMOND ROBERTA
190: (Did not Fill) 0
191: (Did not Fill) 0
192: (Did not Fill) 0
194: USEF Young Horse - 4 year-old - Warm-up 1 1 MAXIMO JCG RATAJCZYK KRISTIN RATAJCZYK KRISTIN
195: (Did not Fill) 0
196: (Did not Fill) 0
2: (Did not Fill) 0
201: Training Level, Test 1 1 3 ROMANTIQUE BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA KVINGEDAL CAROL
201: Training Level, Test 1 2 3 Not Reported GRIGGS HILARY
201: Training Level, Test 1 3 3 RUSSIAN ROULETTE MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
202: Training Level, Test 2 1 4 FRANGIPANI MINEIKIS JULIA MINEIKIS JULIA
202: Training Level, Test 2 2 4 ELONA DG HAMANN JOCELYN CURLE CYNTHIA
202: Training Level, Test 2 3 4 FREYA STANLEY CRAIG GALEAZZI LYNN
202: Training Level, Test 2 4 4 MAXIMO JCG RATAJCZYK KRISTIN RATAJCZYK KRISTIN
203: Training Level, Test 3 1 3 FRANGIPANI MINEIKIS JULIA MINEIKIS JULIA
203: Training Level, Test 3 2 3 DULCINEA IBSEN ANJA IBSEN ANJA
203: Training Level, Test 3 3 3 MAXIMO JCG RATAJCZYK KRISTIN RATAJCZYK KRISTIN
204: (Did not Fill) 0
208: (Did not Fill) 0
209: Introductory Test B 1 1 FORTISSIMO DG JOHNSON HEIDI JOHNSON HEIDI
210: Introductory Test C 1 1 FORTISSIMO DG JOHNSON HEIDI JOHNSON HEIDI
211: First Level, Test 1 1 4 GUSTO DG WAGMAN NICK GEPFER BEVERLY
211: First Level, Test 1 2 4 SANDERSON VELDEN MERRIE ASSEMI SONIA
211: First Level, Test 1 3 4 SONHADORA WML NEHSE BETHANY LEVY WENDY
211: First Level, Test 1 4 4 DULCINEA IBSEN ANJA IBSEN ANJA
212: First Level, Test 2 1 3 FINALE APPEL JENNIFER APPEL JENNIFER
212: First Level, Test 2 2 3 FORTE SGS SCHAUER STEPHANIE MOSS DOROTHEE
212: First Level, Test 2 3 3 DEVRA REINIG ERICKA WEBB CAROLE
213: First Level, Test 3 1 9 LONDON SMITH EMILY MAGNUS-HARTMAN RACHEL
213: First Level, Test 3 2 9 CHESSMAN 12 BEEMAN ANNE-ELIZABETH BEEMAN ANNE-ELIZABETH
213: First Level, Test 3 3 9 VERITE SF DANIELS COURTNEY DANIELS COURTNEY
213: First Level, Test 3 4 9 KODIAK OWEN SHAYLA HOUSE PARKER
213: First Level, Test 3 5 9 DANATELO MACCHIONI ISABELLA MACCHIONI ISABELLA
213: First Level, Test 3 9 SINN FEIN (HAMILTON) THOMPSON KILEE THOMPSON KILEE
213: First Level, Test 3 DNP 9 LIMERICK ALASHMONI LAYAL DURAN GINA
213: First Level, Test 3 DNP 9 LEGEND WOODS ZIA BURNS-GAOIRAN KELLY BURNS-GAOIRAN KELLY
213: First Level, Test 3 DNP 9 DOMINEQUE REINIG ERICKA AUSTIN ELIZABETH
214: (Did not Fill) 0
221: Second Level, Test 1 1 5 AVANTAGE UNRUH CHRISTINE UNRUH CHRISTINE
221: Second Level, Test 1 2 5 LONDON SMITH EMILY MAGNUS-HARTMAN RACHEL
221: Second Level, Test 1 3 5 VERITE SF DANIELS COURTNEY DANIELS COURTNEY
221: Second Level, Test 1 4 5 LEGEND WOODS ZIA BURNS-GAOIRAN KELLY BURNS-GAOIRAN KELLY
221: Second Level, Test 1 5 FAMEBRIA DG ARTS WILLY DG BAR RANCH .
222: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 1 4 MERRIEWOLD KIRIN SALAZAR ALEJANDRO WOLD DIANA
222: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 2 4 SAVAROTH MINEIKIS JULIA HARDESTY SUSAN
222: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 3 4 AVANTAGE UNRUH CHRISTINE UNRUH CHRISTINE
222: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 4 4 WISETON SALAZAR ALEJANDRO ZANDER HEATHER
223: Second Level, Test 3 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 1 3 SAVAROTH MINEIKIS JULIA HARDESTY SUSAN
223: Second Level, Test 3 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 2 3 MERRIEWOLD KIRIN SALAZAR ALEJANDRO WOLD DIANA
223: Second Level, Test 3 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 3 3 WISETON SALAZAR ALEJANDRO ZANDER HEATHER
224: (Did not Fill) 0
231: Third Level, Test 1 1 5 TIOLIVI MCGOURTY LYNN MCGOURTY LYNN
231: Third Level, Test 1 2 5 HF CENSATION SCHAUER STEPHANIE HAMAR INGRID
231: Third Level, Test 1 3 5 LILY TRAUBE TORI HENSLEY SUMMER
231: Third Level, Test 1 4 5 SEF LATEEF RHR ABDOUKADYROV ZAKIR FALLON MARY
231: Third Level, Test 1 5 CARIBBEAN VELUW FREDERICK KIM FREDERICK KIM
232: Third Level, Test 2 1 3 LILY TRAUBE TORI HENSLEY SUMMER
232: Third Level, Test 2 2 3 DONNA DOMIRA ABDOUKADYROV NAILIA LEHMANN BLYTHE
232: Third Level, Test 2 3 3 CABRIA JW HARNDEN CARRIE HARNDEN CARRIE
233: Third Level, Test 3 1 6 TIOLIVI MCGOURTY LYNN MCGOURTY LYNN
233: Third Level, Test 3 2 6 DRAKE KING EVA KING EVA
233: Third Level, Test 3 3 6 GIGI REINIG ERICKA CLARK-JUE GLENA
233: Third Level, Test 3 4 6 DÉJÀ VU IMPERIAL MATHY ALLISON LOVE MARY HOE
233: Third Level, Test 3 5 6 WARCLOUD ANDERSON ANNE ANDERSON MARSHA
233: Third Level, Test 3 6 IDOL HOUR MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
241: Fourth Level, Test 1 1 4 WERVELWIND HAMAR CAITLIN DG BAR RANCH .
241: Fourth Level, Test 1 2 4 BERNARDO RIJSSENBEEK SABINE DAVID KIM
241: Fourth Level, Test 1 3 4 FOEKE RATAJCZYK KRISTIN SCHRIVER ROBIN
241: Fourth Level, Test 1 4 RELEVE` SAVAGE SANDY SAVAGE SANDY
242: Fourth Level, Test 2 1 3 DALINA DG DEGROOT ASHLYN DG BAR RANCH .
242: Fourth Level, Test 2 2 3 WINTERSOHN STANLEY CRAIG LOHMAN MARTA
242: Fourth Level, Test 2 3 3 PATRIOT B BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA HENSLEY SUMMER
243: Fourth Level, Test 3 1 3 RELEVE` SAVAGE SANDY SAVAGE SANDY
243: Fourth Level, Test 3 2 3 PATRIOT B BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA HENSLEY SUMMER
243: Fourth Level, Test 3 3 3 FOEKE RATAJCZYK KRISTIN SCHRIVER ROBIN
245: (Did not Fill) 0
246: (Did not Fill) 0
250: (Did not Fill) 0
251: Prix St. Georges 1 6 SARUMBA STERGIOS D'RE STERGIOS D'RE
251: Prix St. Georges 2 6 DERNIER CRI MURRAY D'RE STERGIOS D'RE
251: Prix St. Georges 3 6 DONNERHILL P LEWIS ELIZABETH LEWIS ELIZABETH
251: Prix St. Georges 4 6 TRISTAN WRIGHT JOAN WRIGHT JOAN
251: Prix St. Georges 5 6 LUMINARE WARD SUSAN WARD SUSAN
251: Prix St. Georges 6 DÉJÀ VU COLLIER STACEE COLLIER STACEE
252: USEF Developing Horse Prix St. Georges 1 2 DON JOHN WAGMAN NICK GEPFER BEVERLY
252: USEF Developing Horse Prix St. Georges 2 2 DACQUIRI COLLIER STACEE MECKLEY PAULA
253: Intermediaire I 1 3 LADA'AT SALAZAR ALEJANDRO ZANDER HEATHER
253: Intermediaire I 2 3 TENEDOS MILLER AMY STEVENS CHRISTINE
253: Intermediaire I 3 3 PRESCRIPTION POOLE STEFANIE POOLE STEFANIE
255: (Did not Fill) 0
257: Grand Prix 1 3 DONNATO CARTER TAMI CARTER TAMI
257: Grand Prix 2 3 SANDRO DIEGO ABDOUKADYROV ZAKIR ELLIOTT KARSAN
257: Grand Prix 3 CHOCOLAT ABDOUKADYROV NAILIA ELLIOTT KARSAN
258: (Did not Fill) 0
259: (Did not Fill) 0
270: (Did not Fill) 0
271: USDF Freestyle - Level I 1 1 SONHADORA WML NEHSE BETHANY LEVY WENDY
274: USDF Freestyle - Level IV 1 1 COBRA BAUMAN JAN BAUMAN JAN
275: (Did not Fill) 0
276: (Did not Fill) 0
290: (Did not Fill) 0
291: (Did not Fill) 0
292: (Did not Fill) 0
294: USEF Young Horse - 4 year-old 1 1 HAPPY VOLT VELDEN MERRIE MELIKIAN LAUREN
295: (Did not Fill) 0
296: (Did not Fill) 0
3: (Did not Fill) 0
301: Training Level, Test 1 1 3 ZINDERELLA MILLER RACHAEL MILLER RACHAEL
301: Training Level, Test 1 2 3 KNIGHT OF ADONIS FORSLIN BONNIE FORSLIN BONNIE
301: Training Level, Test 1 3 3 BLACK DOG'S TOP OF THE MORNING GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
302: Training Level, Test 2 1 6 FRANGIPANI MINEIKIS JULIA MINEIKIS JULIA
302: Training Level, Test 2 2 6 KNIGHT OF ADONIS SCHAUER STEPHANIE FORSLIN BONNIE
302: Training Level, Test 2 3 6 ROSENSTOLZ EWER JANE WEISBEIN JACQUELINE
302: Training Level, Test 2 4 6 FREYA STANLEY CRAIG GALEAZZI LYNN
302: Training Level, Test 2 5 6 G STAR W HAMANN JOCELYN AYRES LESLIE
302: Training Level, Test 2 DNP 6 HAPPY VOLT VELDEN MERRIE MELIKIAN LAUREN
303: Training Level, Test 3 1 3 FRANGIPANI MINEIKIS JULIA MINEIKIS JULIA
303: Training Level, Test 3 2 3 DULCINEA IBSEN ANJA IBSEN ANJA
303: Training Level, Test 3 3 3 ROSENSTOLZ EWER JANE WEISBEIN JACQUELINE
304: (Did not Fill) 0
308: Introductory Test A 1 1 PRIMA FIGLIA BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
309: Introductory Test B 1 FORTISSIMO DG JOHNSON HEIDI JOHNSON HEIDI
310: Introductory Test C 1 1 FORTISSIMO DG JOHNSON HEIDI JOHNSON HEIDI
311: First Level, Test 1 1 6 DULCINEA IBSEN ANJA IBSEN ANJA
311: First Level, Test 1 2 6 SANDERSON VELDEN MERRIE ASSEMI SONIA
311: First Level, Test 1 3 6 DOMINA D'REVEL BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
311: First Level, Test 1 4 6 LIMERICK ALASHMONI LAYAL DURAN GINA
311: First Level, Test 1 5 6 FORTE SGS SCHAUER STEPHANIE MOSS DOROTHEE
311: First Level, Test 1 6 DEVRA REINIG ERICKA WEBB CAROLE
312: First Level, Test 2 1 3 FUJI DG MAJORS TAMARA DG BAR RANCH .
312: First Level, Test 2 2 3 FINALE APPEL JENNIFER APPEL JENNIFER
312: First Level, Test 2 3 3 DOMINA D'REVEL BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
313: First Level, Test 3 1 6 FOR WILLIE GABRIEL MORGANE GABRIEL MORGANE
313: First Level, Test 3 2 6 FINALE APPEL JENNIFER APPEL JENNIFER
313: First Level, Test 3 3 6 LEGEND WOODS ZIA BURNS-GAOIRAN KELLY BURNS-GAOIRAN KELLY
313: First Level, Test 3 4 6 LIMERICK ALASHMONI LAYAL DURAN GINA
313: First Level, Test 3 6 SINN FEIN (HAMILTON) THOMPSON KILEE THOMPSON KILEE
313: First Level, Test 3 6 RHEINSTONE YOUNG MARGARET YOUNG MARGARET
314: (Did not Fill) 0
321: Second Level, Test 1 1 6 LONDON SMITH EMILY MAGNUS-HARTMAN RACHEL
321: Second Level, Test 1 2 6 BRANDO ERICKSON KAREN ERICKSON KAREN
321: Second Level, Test 1 3 6 KODIAK OWEN SHAYLA HOUSE PARKER
321: Second Level, Test 1 4 6 LEGEND WOODS ZIA BURNS-GAOIRAN KELLY BURNS-GAOIRAN KELLY
321: Second Level, Test 1 5 6 CONTINUUM BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
321: Second Level, Test 1 DNP 6 VERITE SF DANIELS COURTNEY DANIELS COURTNEY
322: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 1 5 SAVAROTH MINEIKIS JULIA HARDESTY SUSAN
322: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 2 5 MERRIEWOLD KIRIN SALAZAR ALEJANDRO WOLD DIANA
322: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 3 5 AVANTAGE UNRUH CHRISTINE UNRUH CHRISTINE
322: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 4 5 WISETON SALAZAR ALEJANDRO ZANDER HEATHER
322: Second Level, Test 2 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 5 5 CONTINUUM BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
323: Second Level, Test 3 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 1 4 SAVAROTH MINEIKIS JULIA HARDESTY SUSAN
323: Second Level, Test 3 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 2 4 MERRIEWOLD KIRIN SALAZAR ALEJANDRO WOLD DIANA
323: Second Level, Test 3 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 3 4 WISETON SALAZAR ALEJANDRO ZANDER HEATHER
323: Second Level, Test 3 SPLIT FOR AWARDS 4 AVANTAGE UNRUH CHRISTINE UNRUH CHRISTINE
324: (Did not Fill) 0
331: Third Level, Test 1 1 4 ENCORE MILLER AMY MILLER AMY
331: Third Level, Test 1 2 4 SEF LATEEF RHR ABDOUKADYROV ZAKIR FALLON MARY
331: Third Level, Test 1 3 4 CABRIA JW HARNDEN CARRIE HARNDEN CARRIE
331: Third Level, Test 1 4 CARIBBEAN VELUW FREDERICK KIM FREDERICK KIM
332: Third Level, Test 2 1 2 WILLOW-C HOLLAND SALLY HOLLAND SALLY
332: Third Level, Test 2 2 2 LILY TRAUBE TORI HENSLEY SUMMER
333: Third Level, Test 3 1 4 DÉJÀ VU IMPERIAL MATHY ALLISON LOVE MARY HOE
333: Third Level, Test 3 2 4 DRAKE KING EVA KING EVA
333: Third Level, Test 3 3 4 TIOLIVI MCGOURTY LYNN MCGOURTY LYNN
333: Third Level, Test 3 4 4 DONNA DOMIRA ABDOUKADYROV NAILIA LEHMANN BLYTHE
341: Fourth Level, Test 1 1 4 RELEVE` SAVAGE SANDY SAVAGE SANDY
341: Fourth Level, Test 1 2 4 GREENVILLE EQUESTRIAN CENTER'S DANCE AWA IBSEN ANJA GREENVILLEEQUESTRIANCENTER .
341: Fourth Level, Test 1 3 4 HF CENSATION SCHAUER STEPHANIE HAMAR INGRID
341: Fourth Level, Test 1 4 4 BERNARDO RIJSSENBEEK SABINE DAVID KIM
342: Fourth Level, Test 2 1 4 DALINA DG DEGROOT ASHLYN DG BAR RANCH .
342: Fourth Level, Test 2 2 4 WINTERSOHN STANLEY CRAIG LOHMAN MARTA
342: Fourth Level, Test 2 3 4 WERVELWIND HAMAR CAITLIN DG BAR RANCH .
342: Fourth Level, Test 2 4 GARABATO III SOMMERS KATY SOMMERS KATY
343: Fourth Level, Test 3 1 1 RELEVE` SAVAGE SANDY SAVAGE SANDY
345: Pony TOC (Tr-IV) 1 4 BRANDO ERICKSON KAREN ERICKSON KAREN
345: Pony TOC (Tr-IV) 2 4 PETIT MARC AUREL MULCHAHEY MELISSA MULCHAHEY MELISSA
345: Pony TOC (Tr-IV) 3 4 DAVIDSON'S BLACK SHAMAN RAGO LISA GRASSO ADRIENNE
345: Pony TOC (Tr-IV) 4 4 GATEWAY NIGHT LIGHT GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
346: (Did not Fill) 0
350: FEI Test of Choice 1 1 ESCOBAR DG YOUNGER GUNDI YOUNGER GUNDI
351: Prix St. Georges 1 3 SARUMBA STERGIOS D'RE STERGIOS D'RE
351: Prix St. Georges 2 3 ATACADOR CARNEIRO CARLOS CARNEIRO CARLOS
351: Prix St. Georges 3 3 PEPEROOGA'S PARNOO ORI WADE RACHEL BARTHOLOMEW SARA
353: Intermediaire I 1 2 TENEDOS MILLER AMY STEVENS CHRISTINE
353: Intermediaire I 2 2 LADA'AT SALAZAR ALEJANDRO ZANDER HEATHER
355: Intermediaire II 1 1 HERALDIK STAR THOMAS ARIEL THOMAS ARIEL
357: Grand Prix 1 4 DONNATO CARTER TAMI CARTER TAMI
357: Grand Prix 2 4 COOPER RIVLIN CHRISTINE BYRUM JANET
357: Grand Prix 3 4 SANDRO DIEGO ABDOUKADYROV ZAKIR ELLIOTT KARSAN
357: Grand Prix 4 CHOCOLAT ABDOUKADYROV NAILIA ELLIOTT KARSAN
358: (Did not Fill) 0
370: USDF Freestyle - Training Level 1 1 GATEWAY NIGHT LIGHT GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
371: (Did not Fill) 0
372: USDF Freestyle - Level II 1 1 PIKASSO VON BURG VALERIE VON BURG VALERIE
373: USDF Freestyle - Level III 1 1 CHAPEAU ROCERETO SHELBY ROCERETO SHELBY
374: USDF Freestyle - Level IV 1 1 COBRA BAUMAN JAN BAUMAN JAN
375: (Did not Fill) 0
376: Grand Prix Freestyle 1 1 UDO LERT TRACEY LERT TRACEY
390: (Did not Fill) 0
391: (Did not Fill) 0
392: (Did not Fill) 0
4: CDI Grand Prix 1 1 UDO LERT TRACEY LERT TRACEY
401: Training Level, Test 1 1 3 ZINDERELLA MILLER RACHAEL MILLER RACHAEL
401: Training Level, Test 1 2 3 GATEWAY NIGHT LIGHT GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
401: Training Level, Test 1 3 3 BLACK DOG'S TOP OF THE MORNING GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
402: Training Level, Test 2 1 2 ROSENSTOLZ EWER JANE WEISBEIN JACQUELINE
402: Training Level, Test 2 2 2 G STAR W HAMANN JOCELYN AYRES LESLIE
403: Training Level, Test 3 1 2 ROSENSTOLZ EWER JANE WEISBEIN JACQUELINE
403: Training Level, Test 3 2 2 FRANGIPANI MINEIKIS JULIA MINEIKIS JULIA
404: (Did not Fill) 0
408: Introductory Test A 1 1 PRIMA FIGLIA BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
409: Introductory Test B 1 1 FORTISSIMO DG JOHNSON HEIDI JOHNSON HEIDI
410: Introductory Test C 1 1 FORTISSIMO DG JOHNSON HEIDI JOHNSON HEIDI
411: First Level, Test 1 1 3 ROMANTIQUE BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA KVINGEDAL CAROL
411: First Level, Test 1 2 3 DOMINA D'REVEL BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
411: First Level, Test 1 3 3 DULCINEA IBSEN ANJA IBSEN ANJA
412: First Level, Test 2 1 5 FINALE APPEL JENNIFER APPEL JENNIFER
412: First Level, Test 2 2 5 DOMINA D'REVEL BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
412: First Level, Test 2 3 5 DOMINEQUE REINIG ERICKA AUSTIN ELIZABETH
412: First Level, Test 2 5 FORTE SGS SCHAUER STEPHANIE MOSS DOROTHEE
412: First Level, Test 2 5 DEVRA REINIG ERICKA WEBB CAROLE
413: First Level, Test 3 1 2 LIMERICK ALASHMONI LAYAL DURAN GINA
413: First Level, Test 3 2 FINALE APPEL JENNIFER APPEL JENNIFER
414: (Did not Fill) 0
415: (Did not Fill) 0
421: Second Level, Test 1 1 3 BRANDO ERICKSON KAREN ERICKSON KAREN
421: Second Level, Test 1 2 3 CONTINUUM BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
421: Second Level, Test 1 3 3 VERITE SF DANIELS COURTNEY DANIELS COURTNEY
422: Second Level, Test 2 1 3 EMPIRE ROGERS MELISSA ROGERS MELISSA
422: Second Level, Test 2 2 3 CONTINUUM BRAITLING REBECCA YOUNG CORINNE
422: Second Level, Test 2 3 HEART THROB WILLIAM CELSIANA WILLIAM CELSIANA
423: Second Level, Test 3 1 5 SAVAROTH MINEIKIS JULIA HARDESTY SUSAN
423: Second Level, Test 3 2 5 ECLIPSE DG AYRES LESLIE AYRES LESLIE
423: Second Level, Test 3 3 5 D'ARTAGNAN DG MORROW LISA MORROW LISA
423: Second Level, Test 3 5 HEART THROB WILLIAM CELSIANA WILLIAM CELSIANA
423: Second Level, Test 3 5 EMPIRE ROGERS MELISSA ROGERS MELISSA
424: (Did not Fill) 0
431: (Did not Fill) 0
432: Third Level, Test 2 1 3 WILLOW-C HOLLAND SALLY HOLLAND SALLY
432: Third Level, Test 2 2 3 CABRIA JW HARNDEN CARRIE HARNDEN CARRIE
432: Third Level, Test 2 3 HF CENSATION SCHAUER STEPHANIE HAMAR INGRID
433: Third Level, Test 3 1 3 DÉJÀ VU IMPERIAL MATHY ALLISON LOVE MARY HOE
433: Third Level, Test 3 2 3 WILLOW-C HOLLAND SALLY HOLLAND SALLY
433: Third Level, Test 3 3 3 GIGI REINIG ERICKA CLARK-JUE GLENA
441: Fourth Level, Test 1 1 3 CHAPEAU ROCERETO SHELBY ROCERETO SHELBY
441: Fourth Level, Test 1 2 3 GREENVILLE EQUESTRIAN CENTER'S DANCE AWA IBSEN ANJA GREENVILLEEQUESTRIANCENTER .
441: Fourth Level, Test 1 3 3 GARABATO III SOMMERS KATY SOMMERS KATY
442: Fourth Level, Test 2 1 1 WERVELWIND HAMAR CAITLIN DG BAR RANCH .
443: (Did not Fill) 0
445: Pony TOC (Tr-IV) 1 4 BRANDO ERICKSON KAREN ERICKSON KAREN
445: Pony TOC (Tr-IV) 2 4 DAVIDSON'S BLACK SHAMAN RAGO LISA GRASSO ADRIENNE
445: Pony TOC (Tr-IV) 3 4 PETIT MARC AUREL MULCHAHEY MELISSA MULCHAHEY MELISSA
445: Pony TOC (Tr-IV) 4 4 GATEWAY NIGHT LIGHT GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
446: (Did not Fill) 0
450: FEI Test of Choice 1 1 HERALDIK STAR THOMAS ARIEL THOMAS ARIEL
451: Prix St. Georges 1 5 WELTBESTE HOLMES SANDRA HOLMES SANDRA
451: Prix St. Georges 2 5 ATACADOR CARNEIRO CARLOS CARNEIRO CARLOS
451: Prix St. Georges 3 5 PATRIOT B BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA HENSLEY SUMMER
451: Prix St. Georges 5 SOMER HIT RIVLIN CHRISTINE CLEMENS LORRIE
451: Prix St. Georges 5 LUMINARE WARD SUSAN WARD SUSAN
453: Intermediaire I 1 1 TENEDOS MILLER AMY STEVENS CHRISTINE
455: (Did not Fill) 0
457: Grand Prix 1 COOPER RIVLIN CHRISTINE BYRUM JANET
458: (Did not Fill) 0
470: (Did not Fill) 0
471: (Did not Fill) 0
472: USDF Freestyle - Level II 1 1 PIKASSO VON BURG VALERIE VON BURG VALERIE
473: USDF Freestyle - Level III 1 1 CHAPEAU ROCERETO SHELBY ROCERETO SHELBY
474: (Did not Fill) 0
475: (Did not Fill) 0
476: (Did not Fill) 0
477: FEI Freestyle TOC 1 1 WEST BAY CUMMINGS SARAH CUMMINGS SARAH
479: FEI Freestyle TOC 1 1 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH TRUNNELL ROXANNE TRUNNELL ROXANNE
490: (Did not Fill) 0
491: (Did not Fill) 0
492: (Did not Fill) 0
5: (Did not Fill) 0
5001: (Did not Fill) 0
5002: (Did not Fill) 0
5003: (Did not Fill) 0
6: (Did not Fill) 0
6001: (Did not Fill) 0
6002: (Did not Fill) 0
6003: (Did not Fill) 0
604: USEF Developing Horse - USEF Q 1 3 DON JOHN WAGMAN NICK GEPFER BEVERLY
604: USEF Developing Horse - USEF Q 2 3 ELYSIAN LERT TRACEY LERT TRACEY
604: USEF Developing Horse - USEF Q 3 3 DACQUIRI COLLIER STACEE MECKLEY PAULA
605: (Did not Fill) 0
606: (Did not Fill) 0
7: (Did not Fill) 0
704: USEF Young Horse - 4 year-old - USEF Q 1 4 D'HOT TODDY BRIDGES LINDSAY-ELISABETH BRIDGES LINDSAY-ELISABETH
704: USEF Young Horse - 4 year-old - USEF Q 2 4 GAMEBRIA DG DEGROOT ASHLYN DG BAR RANCH .
704: USEF Young Horse - 4 year-old - USEF Q 3 4 HAPPY VOLT VELDEN MERRIE MELIKIAN LAUREN
704: USEF Young Horse - 4 year-old - USEF Q 4 4 GUSTO DG WAGMAN NICK GEPFER BEVERLY
705: FEI Young Horse - 5 Year-Old - USEF Q 1 4 FOR WILLIE GABRIEL MORGANE GABRIEL MORGANE
705: FEI Young Horse - 5 Year-Old - USEF Q 2 4 AVANTAGE UNRUH CHRISTINE UNRUH CHRISTINE
705: FEI Young Horse - 5 Year-Old - USEF Q 3 4 SANDERSON VELDEN MERRIE ASSEMI SONIA
705: FEI Young Horse - 5 Year-Old - USEF Q 4 FAMEBRIA DG ARTS WILLY DG BAR RANCH .
706: FEI Young Horse - 6 Year-Old - USEF Q 1 3 ENCORE MILLER AMY MILLER AMY
706: FEI Young Horse - 6 Year-Old - USEF Q 2 3 DRAKE KING EVA KING EVA
706: FEI Young Horse - 6 Year-Old - USEF Q 3 3 ESCOBAR DG YOUNGER GUNDI YOUNGER GUNDI
707: (Did not Fill) 0
708: (Did not Fill) 0
8: CDI Junior Rider Team 1 4 WYNSUM RELUCIO BRIANNA RELUCIO BRIANNA
8: CDI Junior Rider Team 2 4 DONNCHADH-UTOPIA ADAMS TERESA ADAMS MEG
8: CDI Junior Rider Team 3 4 ZAMAIRE OWYEUNG OLIVIA OWYEUNG OLIVIA
8: CDI Junior Rider Team 4 4 CALVIN KLEIN RAY ANNIE RAY ANNIE
800: (Did not Fill) 0
801: (Did not Fill) 0
802: (Did not Fill) 0
803: (Did not Fill) 0
804: (Did not Fill) 0
805: (Did not Fill) 0
806: (Did not Fill) 0
807: Materiale - 3 YO Colts/Geldings 1 SIRIUS BLACK VELDEN MERRIE RADOICICH-HOUGHTON BRIGEEN
808: (Did not Fill) 0
809: (Did not Fill) 0
810: (Did not Fill) 0
811: (Did not Fill) 0
812: (Did not Fill) 0
813: (Did not Fill) 0
814: (Did not Fill) 0
815: (Did not Fill) 0
816: (Did not Fill) 0
817: (Did not Fill) 0
818: (Did not Fill) 0
819: (Did not Fill) 0
820: (Did not Fill) 0
821: (Did not Fill) 0
822: Equitation - 14-18 1 1 Not Reported GRIGGS HILARY
823: (Did not Fill) 0
9: CDI Junior Rider Individual 1 4 WYNSUM RELUCIO BRIANNA RELUCIO BRIANNA
9: CDI Junior Rider Individual 2 4 CALVIN KLEIN RAY ANNIE RAY ANNIE
9: CDI Junior Rider Individual 3 4 ZAMAIRE OWYEUNG OLIVIA OWYEUNG OLIVIA
9: CDI Junior Rider Individual 4 4 DONNCHADH-UTOPIA ADAMS TERESA ADAMS MEG
901: (Did not Fill) 0
902: (Did not Fill) 0
903: (Did not Fill) 0
904: (Did not Fill) 0
905: (Did not Fill) 0
906: (Did not Fill) 0
907: (Did not Fill) 0
908: (Did not Fill) 0
909: (Did not Fill) 0
910: (Did not Fill) 0
911: (Did not Fill) 0
912: (Did not Fill) 0
101AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
102AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
103AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
111AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
112AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
113AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
121AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
122AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
123AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
131AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
132AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
133AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
141AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
142AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
143AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
151AJ: Prix St. Georges - AA/JR/YR 1 2 TRISTAN WRIGHT JOAN WRIGHT JOAN
151AJ: Prix St. Georges - AA/JR/YR 2 2 LUMINARE WARD SUSAN WARD SUSAN
153AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
155AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
157AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
201AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
202AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 1 5 GENUINE PLEASURE APP BECKY APP BECKY
202AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 2 5 Not Reported GRIGGS HILARY
202AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 3 5 ROMANTIQUE BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA KVINGEDAL CAROL
202AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 4 5 ESMARALDA LAWSON BARBARA LAWSON BARBARA
202AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 5 OH UNOS OVERTURE CLAUSEN KAREN CLAUSEN KAREN
203AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 1 6 RUSSIAN ROULETTE MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
203AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 2 6 D'HOT TODDY BRIDGES LINDSAY-ELISABETH BRIDGES LINDSAY-ELISABETH
203AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 3 6 FINALE APPEL JENNIFER APPEL JENNIFER
203AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 4 6 GENUINE PLEASURE APP BECKY APP BECKY
203AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 5 6 PEEK A BOO BARTHOLOMEW SARA BARTHOLOMEW SARA
203AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 6 OH UNOS OVERTURE CLAUSEN KAREN CLAUSEN KAREN
211AJ: First Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 1 2 GAMEBRIA DG DEGROOT ASHLYN DG BAR RANCH .
211AJ: First Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 2 2 LIMERICK ALASHMONI LAYAL DURAN GINA
212AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
213AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
221AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
222AJ: Second Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 1 3 ECLIPSE DG AYRES LESLIE AYRES LESLIE
222AJ: Second Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 2 3 HEART THROB WILLIAM CELSIANA WILLIAM CELSIANA
222AJ: Second Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 3 3 HRH NIMBLE SAVAKUS JENNY SAVAKUS JENNY
223AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 1 6 HEART THROB WILLIAM CELSIANA WILLIAM CELSIANA
223AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 2 6 PRIMA YAMA ALISON YAMA ALISON
223AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 3 6 D'ARTAGNAN DG MORROW LISA MORROW LISA
223AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 4 6 DANATELO MACCHIONI ISABELLA MACCHIONI ISABELLA
223AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 5 6 TAIFUN BEEMAN ANNE-ELIZABETH BEEMAN TOOTIE
223AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 6 6 HRH NIMBLE SAVAKUS JENNY SAVAKUS JENNY
231AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
232AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
233AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
241AJ: Fourth Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 1 4 GREENVILLE EQUESTRIAN CENTER'S DANCE AWA IBSEN ANJA GREENVILLEEQUESTRIANCENTER .
241AJ: Fourth Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 2 4 LITTLE BIG MAN DAINER LAURIE DAINER LAURIE
241AJ: Fourth Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 3 4 GARABATO III SOMMERS KATY SOMMERS KATY
241AJ: Fourth Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 4 IDOL HOUR MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
242AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
243AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
251AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
253AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
255AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
257AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
301AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
302AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 1 8 ROMANTIQUE BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA KVINGEDAL CAROL
302AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 2 8 BLACK DOG'S TOP OF THE MORNING GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
302AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 3 8 ZINDERELLA MILLER RACHAEL MILLER RACHAEL
302AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 4 8 RUSSIAN ROULETTE MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
302AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 5 8 GENUINE PLEASURE APP BECKY APP BECKY
302AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 8 OH UNOS OVERTURE CLAUSEN KAREN CLAUSEN KAREN
302AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR DNP 8 ESMARALDA LAWSON BARBARA LAWSON BARBARA
302AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 8 ELONA DG CURLE CYNTHIA CURLE CYNTHIA
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 1 9 ROMANTIQUE BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA KVINGEDAL CAROL
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 2 9 ZINDERELLA MILLER RACHAEL MILLER RACHAEL
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 3 9 Not Reported GRIGGS HILARY
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 4 9 RUSSIAN ROULETTE MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 5 9 BLACK DOG'S TOP OF THE MORNING GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 6 9 GENUINE PLEASURE APP BECKY APP BECKY
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 9 OH UNOS OVERTURE CLAUSEN KAREN CLAUSEN KAREN
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR DNP 9 GATEWAY NIGHT LIGHT GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
303AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR DNP 9 ELONA DG CURLE CYNTHIA CURLE CYNTHIA
311AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
312AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
313AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
321AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
322AJ: Second Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 1 3 EMPIRE ROGERS MELISSA ROGERS MELISSA
322AJ: Second Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 2 3 HEART THROB WILLIAM CELSIANA WILLIAM CELSIANA
322AJ: Second Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 3 3 HRH NIMBLE SAVAKUS JENNY SAVAKUS JENNY
323AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 1 7 HEART THROB WILLIAM CELSIANA WILLIAM CELSIANA
323AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 2 7 EMPIRE ROGERS MELISSA ROGERS MELISSA
323AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 3 7 LONDON SMITH EMILY MAGNUS-HARTMAN RACHEL
323AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 4 7 PRIMA YAMA ALISON YAMA ALISON
323AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 5 7 D'ARTAGNAN DG MORROW LISA MORROW LISA
323AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 7 HRH NIMBLE SAVAKUS JENNY SAVAKUS JENNY
323AJ: Second Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 7 ECLIPSE DG AYRES LESLIE AYRES LESLIE
331AJ: Third Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 1 4 WILLOW-C HOLLAND SALLY HOLLAND SALLY
331AJ: Third Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 2 4 TIOLIVI MCGOURTY LYNN MCGOURTY LYNN
331AJ: Third Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 3 4 LILY TRAUBE TORI HENSLEY SUMMER
331AJ: Third Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 4 4 RONCALLI ROSSINI NISHI JUDITH NISHI JUDITH
332AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
333AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
341AJ: Fourth Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 1 4 CHAPEAU ROCERETO SHELBY ROCERETO SHELBY
341AJ: Fourth Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 2 4 GARABATO III SOMMERS KATY SOMMERS KATY
341AJ: Fourth Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 3 4 LITTLE BIG MAN DAINER LAURIE DAINER LAURIE
341AJ: Fourth Level, Test 1 - AA/JR/YR 4 IDOL HOUR MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
342AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
343AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
351AJ: Prix St. Georges - AA/JR/YR 1 6 WELTBESTE HOLMES SANDRA HOLMES SANDRA
351AJ: Prix St. Georges - AA/JR/YR 2 6 DONNERHILL P LEWIS ELIZABETH LEWIS ELIZABETH
351AJ: Prix St. Georges - AA/JR/YR 3 6 TRISTAN WRIGHT JOAN WRIGHT JOAN
351AJ: Prix St. Georges - AA/JR/YR 4 6 PATRIOT B BARZMAN-GRENNAN ARIANNA HENSLEY SUMMER
351AJ: Prix St. Georges - AA/JR/YR 5 6 LUMINARE WARD SUSAN WARD SUSAN
351AJ: Prix St. Georges - AA/JR/YR 6 DERNIER CRI MURRAY D'RE STERGIOS D'RE
353AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
355AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
357AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
401AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
401oo: (Did not Fill) 0
402AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 1 5 RUSSIAN ROULETTE MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
402AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 2 5 ZINDERELLA MILLER RACHAEL MILLER RACHAEL
402AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 3 5 ESMARALDA LAWSON BARBARA LAWSON BARBARA
402AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 4 5 ELONA DG CURLE CYNTHIA CURLE CYNTHIA
402AJ: Training Level, Test 2 - AA/JR/YR 5 5 BLACK DOG'S TOP OF THE MORNING GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
403AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 1 5 PEEK A BOO BARTHOLOMEW SARA BARTHOLOMEW SARA
403AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 2 5 RUSSIAN ROULETTE MITCHELL KENDRA MITCHELL KENDRA
403AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 3 5 ZINDERELLA MILLER RACHAEL MILLER RACHAEL
403AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 4 5 GATEWAY NIGHT LIGHT GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
403AJ: Training Level, Test 3 - AA/JR/YR 5 5 BLACK DOG'S TOP OF THE MORNING GREATWOOD CHARLOTTE CALE MICHELLE
411AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
412AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
413AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
421AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
422AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
423AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
431AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
432AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
433AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
441AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
442AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
443AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
451AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
453AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
455AJ: (Did not Fill) 0
457AJ: (Did not Fill) 0