Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

DRESSAGE AT RED TAIL FARM JULY I

7/15/2015 - 7/15/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
1: USDF Introductory TOC 1 2 FRECKLED HICKORY RUBINSTEIN GRACE PELLIZZARI CHRISTINE
1: USDF Introductory TOC 2 2 NANTUCKET SLEIGH RIDE DENVIR DAWN DENVIR DAWN
101: Training Level Test 1 DNP 1 NANTUCKET SLEIGH RIDE DENVIR DAWN DENVIR DAWN
102: Training Level Test 2 1 6 QROWN PRINCE SCHMIDT LISA GUNSET DEBORAH
102: Training Level Test 2 2 6 BENJAMIN BLUE ROSE KERRY ROSE KERRY
102: Training Level Test 2 3 6 MIROIR DU SOLEIL LAURENT CAROLYN LAURENT CAROLYN
102: Training Level Test 2 4 6 LABYRINTH FUEGO LEMACK HEIDI LEMACK HEIDI
102: Training Level Test 2 5 6 POLITIEK GRANADOS MARIANO DIETZ LINDA
102: Training Level Test 2 6 DELILAH WRF HOWARD AMY JACOBY KATHRYN
103: Training Level Test 3 1 11 SHEYENNE LAURENT ERIN LAMBERT ELIZABETH
103: Training Level Test 3 1 11 FIRST DATE SCHMITT SARA GREIFELD JULIA
103: Training Level Test 3 1 11 DOT COM CLUCAS CADENCE CLUCAS PATTY
103: Training Level Test 3 2 11 QROWN PRINCE SCHMIDT LISA GUNSET DEBORAH
103: Training Level Test 3 2 11 BENJAMIN BLUE ROSE KERRY ROSE KERRY
103: Training Level Test 3 3 11 MIROIR DU SOLEIL LAURENT CAROLYN LAURENT CAROLYN
103: Training Level Test 3 3 11 LACEY HIGGER LINDA HIGGER LINDA
103: Training Level Test 3 4 11 POLITIEK GRANADOS MARIANO DIETZ LINDA
103: Training Level Test 3 4 11 LOOKOVER ERIN CLUCAS PATTY CLUCAS PATTY
103: Training Level Test 3 5 11 JACK CLARKE KENDRA WOOLDRIDGE ROMAYNE
103: Training Level Test 3 11 LABYRINTH FUEGO LEMACK HEIDI LEMACK HEIDI
104: (Did not Fill) 0
111: First Level Test 1 1 3 DUBLIN TYME CANTELMI NATALIE CANTELMI NATALIE
111: First Level Test 1 2 3 SHEYENNE LAURENT ERIN LAMBERT ELIZABETH
111: First Level Test 1 3 3 DAKHIR BRASIL ROBERTO GHRIBI NICOLETTA
112: First Level Test 2 1 3 DUBLIN TYME CANTELMI NATALIE CANTELMI NATALIE
112: First Level Test 2 2 3 PENOBSCOT BAY GARDNER RACHEL WHALEY MEREDITH
112: First Level Test 2 3 ALL THE ACZETS PASQUALE SHERRI PASQUALE SHERRI
113: First Level Test 3 1 9 PENOBSCOT BAY GARDNER RACHEL WHALEY MEREDITH
113: First Level Test 3 1 9 DOT COM CLUCAS CADENCE CLUCAS PATTY
113: First Level Test 3 1 9 DONNZI PROVINCE KERRY PROVINCE KERRY
113: First Level Test 3 2 9 MACAO FEIT DENISE ANN JESSICA FEIT DENISE ANN JESSICA
113: First Level Test 3 2 9 FIRST DATE SCHMITT SARA GREIFELD JULIA
113: First Level Test 3 3 9 NEOPOLITANO PRIMABONA SHELLY COLLEEN SHELLY COLLEEN
113: First Level Test 3 3 9 JULLIET HIGGER LINDA HIGGER LINDA
113: First Level Test 3 4 9 LACEY HIGGER LINDA HIGGER LINDA
113: First Level Test 3 DNP 9 ALL THE ACZETS PASQUALE SHERRI PASQUALE SHERRI
114: (Did not Fill) 0
121: Second Level Test 1 1 3 LEUN'S VELD DUCCO MCAULIFFE AMANDA SCHMITT SARA
121: Second Level Test 1 2 3 MACAO FEIT DENISE ANN JESSICA FEIT DENISE ANN JESSICA
121: Second Level Test 1 3 3 NEOPOLITANO PRIMABONA SHELLY COLLEEN SHELLY COLLEEN
122: (Did not Fill) 0
123: Second Level Test 3 1 4 LEUN'S VELD DUCCO MCAULIFFE AMANDA SCHMITT SARA
123: Second Level Test 3 2 4 ZEREINUS FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA
123: Second Level Test 3 3 4 SPOKEN FOR KOPP GAIL KOPP GAIL
123: Second Level Test 3 4 BEEKEEPER WILMERDING CLARISSA WILMERDING CLARISSA
124: (Did not Fill) 0
131: Third Level Test 1 1 6 FABIANO MILLS KATHRYN MILLS KATHRYN
131: Third Level Test 1 2 6 BANDIRA NUZZO LORI NUZZO LORI
131: Third Level Test 1 3 6 KOMIEK CHERET CHLOE CHERET CHLOE
131: Third Level Test 1 4 6 GABRIELLA ROSSELLINI COWLEY GILLIAN COWLEY GILLIAN
131: Third Level Test 1 5 6 SPOKEN FOR KOPP GAIL KOPP GAIL
131: Third Level Test 1 6 LIGHTNING RIDGE COZZOLINO DAWN COZZOLINO DAWN
132: Third Level Test 2 1 4 SCYLLA CHUMLEY LAUREN TARJAN ALICE
132: Third Level Test 2 2 4 BANDIRA NUZZO LORI NUZZO LORI
132: Third Level Test 2 3 4 BOSSA NOVA MILLER TERI MILLER TERI
132: Third Level Test 2 4 LIGHTNING RIDGE COZZOLINO DAWN COZZOLINO DAWN
133: Third Level Test 3 1 6 SCYLLA CHUMLEY LAUREN TARJAN ALICE
133: Third Level Test 3 2 6 TALBOT TURNER JANICE TURNER JANICE
133: Third Level Test 3 3 6 ZEREINUS FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA
133: Third Level Test 3 4 6 HB DSCHAFAR SCHMITT SARA SCHMITT SARA
133: Third Level Test 3 5 6 OTTO ROSE STACY ROSE STACY
133: Third Level Test 3 6 BEEKEEPER WILMERDING CLARISSA WILMERDING CLARISSA
141: Fourth Level Test 1 2 WILLIE W STOCKMAN LISA STOCKMAN LISA
141: Fourth Level Test 1 2 SANTA LUCIA FURLONG WENDY FURLONG WENDY
142: Fourth Level Test 2 1 WHOOPIE GOLD BRASIL ROBERTO PARRA CESAR
143: Fourth Level Test 3 1 1 FAOLAN HAY BRIDGET HAY BRIDGET
150: Prix St. Georges 1 5 EM GOODNESS GRACE MOSS ANNE MOSS ANNE
150: Prix St. Georges 2 5 KAYTEE MOUNTAIN GALLAGHER SUSAN GALLAGHER SUSAN
150: Prix St. Georges 3 5 SAFARI BUXTON GREGG BUXTON GREGG
150: Prix St. Georges 4 5 ABSOLUT MARTINI SAMMIS LAUREN MILLER TERI
150: Prix St. Georges 5 JAZZMINE FURLONG WENDY FURLONG WENDY
151: Intermediare I 1 2 TRISTAN CHRIST MARGARET CHRIST MARGARET
151: Intermediare I 2 AMAZZING FURLONG WENDY FURLONG WENDY
152: Intermediare II 1 4 ZAR MASON HEATHER MASON HEATHER
152: Intermediare II 2 4 ZORRO DO RETIRO BUBERL NADINE CAVALLIAS COMPANY NAME
152: Intermediare II 3 4 FIORETTO CHERET CAROLINE SIGAL RUTH
152: Intermediare II 4 ICARUS DRESSLER HANS DRESSLER HANS
153: Grand Prix 1 1 WHITMAN SAMMIS LAUREN SUWALSKY JANE
154: (Did not Fill) 0
160: USDF Musical Freestyle TOC 1 2 OTTO ROSE STACY ROSE STACY
160: USDF Musical Freestyle TOC 2 2 TALBOT TURNER JANICE TURNER JANICE
160.2: USDF Second Level MFS 1 2 HB DSCHAFAR SCHMITT SARA SCHMITT SARA
160.2: USDF Second Level MFS 2 2 GABRIELLA ROSSELLINI COWLEY GILLIAN COWLEY GILLIAN
161: FEI Musical Freestyle GP 1 1 ELFENFEUER TARJAN ALICE TARJAN ALICE
161.1: FEI Musical Freestyle I-1 1 1 DECORUS MCCULLOUGH-LEIBFRIED LAURIE MCCULLOUGH-LEIBFRIED LAURIE
170: FEI Young Horse TOC 1 2 BELLE AMI HAGREN MERITA PARRA CESAR
170: FEI Young Horse TOC 2 FURST HENNING GALLAGHER SUSAN GALLAGHER SUSAN
171: (Did not Fill) 0
160.2: USDF Second Level MFS 1 2 HB DSCHAFAR SCHMITT SARA SCHMITT SARA
160.2: USDF Second Level MFS 2 2 GABRIELLA ROSSELLINI COWLEY GILLIAN COWLEY GILLIAN
161.1: FEI Musical Freestyle I-1 1 1 DECORUS MCCULLOUGH-LEIBFRIED LAURIE MCCULLOUGH-LEIBFRIED LAURIE