Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Scheduled updates will begin 8/28/2015 at 5:00 pm EST and continue throughout the weekend. During this time, there will be limited access to the site.

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

PINE TOP SPRING HORSE TRIALS

3/13/2015 - 3/15/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
HT: Novice 1 15 TRUE GRIT COTTER FIONA COTTER FIONA
HT: Training 1 18 THE MANAGER DUTTON PHILLIP JONES ANN
HT: Preliminary 1 12 TAZZMANIA JESSOP VICTORIA SOUTHARD SUSAN
HT: Beginner Novice 1 15 SEMPER FI DONAGHUE TORI O'LONE -MAUCHLY BETHANY
HT: Novice 1 20 SAGE'S HONOR TUSSEY CARLA TUSSEY CARLA
HT: Training 1 15 RICHE VANDERVLIET LAURA VANDERVLIET LAURA
HT: Training 1 13 RICARDO'S WHISTLE & POP ROBERTS WAYLON DURDEN BETH
HT: Preliminary 1 10 REMINGTON XXV GROVER-DODGE CAMILLA GROVER-DODGE CAMILLA
HT: Preliminary 1 12 PADDY THE CADDY SYLVESTER ERIN MCENTEE FRANK
HT: Novice 1 13 NICOLE GARTENBERG ALEXA MORAN CAROLINE
HT: Beginner Novice 1 10 MATAPEAKE LAWSON ELEANOR LAWSON ELEANOR
HT: Beginner Novice 1 15 LEAVE 'EM LAFFIN SCHMOLZE KRISTIN SCHMOLZE KRISTIN
HT: Training 1 13 HELLIOT WOOD RACHAEL RITACCO JANNA
HT: Preliminary 1 13 ESCCORD RGS MURPHY KATIE MURPHY KATIE
HT: Preliminary 1 9 COOLEY CROSS BORDER SEVERSON KIM SEVERSON KIM
HT: Training 1 21 BRUNO MARS LOUGHNANE MEGAN LOUGHNANE MEGAN
HT: Novice 1 22 ASKARA TEMPLE KELLI VAN OLMEN SOFIE
HT: Preliminary/Training 1 9 ALL OF INDY EDWARDS TAWN EDWARDS TAWN
HT: Novice 1 19 A REAL COOLEY STRINI LUCIA DEALING FARM PLAIN
HT: Training 2 15 TURA LURA MARTIN BOYD CALLEN GLORIA
HT: Preliminary/Training 2 9 RIVERROX MASTERS KELLY MASTERS KELLY
HT: Novice 2 19 QUEEN BEE MCCARTHY-ORTA COLLEEN MCCARTHY-ORTA COLLEEN
HT: Novice 2 20 PAYCHECKER WISEMAN MINGE WISEMAN MINGE
HT: Beginner Novice 2 10 NORMAN TRAUTMANN JENNIFER TRAUTMANN JENNIFER
HT: Novice 2 22 MISS DYNAMIC STRINI BENITA PLAIN DEALING FARM
HT: Preliminary 2 12 MATILDA TEMPLE KELLI SULZBACH CHRISTI
HT: Training 2 13 MAIN ATTRACTION KOZLOWSKI CAROL DONAGHY DONNA
HT: Preliminary 2 13 KILMEADEN GALLIEN MADISON BAKER SHANON
HT: Novice 2 15 JOINEM CARROLL AISLING CARROLL AISLING
HT: Training 2 18 GOLDTHORN DIAMOND IMPRINT MARTIN BOYD BLAUNER STEPHEN
HT: Beginner Novice 2 15 GAMEBOY SCHRAMM DOMINIC STOCKINGER ANNMARIE
HT: Training 2 21 GAME ON MILLER KRISTEN MILLER KRISTEN
HT: Preliminary 2 10 FOLK HERO RIDDLE QUINN RIDDLE QUINN
HT: Preliminary 2 12 FERNHILL FLAME WOOD RYAN SIMPSON CURRAN
HT: Novice 2 13 DIGBY SOLOMON CLAIRE SOLOMON CLAIRE
HT: Preliminary 2 9 COME FLY WITH ME DUTTON PHILLIP COLMAN BRIDGET
HT: Beginner Novice 2 15 BEAUJESTE HAYES OLIVIA HAYES OLIVIA
HT: Training 2 13 APPOMATTOX AHEARNE RUTH AHEARNE RUTH
HT: Preliminary 3 12 ZEIZOS WOOD RYAN HUGHES SARAH
HT: Training 3 21 SECOND LOOK NICOL CLAIRE NICOL CLAIRE
HT: Training 3 18 SBF EOWYN MARTIN BOYD LAHEY DENISE
HT: Preliminary 3 13 RUSH W DOMINO KATIE DOMINO KATIE
HT: Novice 3 19 RUN THE WORLD DA SILVA NILSON DEALING FARM PLAIN
HT: Novice 3 15 PUNCH LINE ELGART LEAH MURRAY BRIE
HT: Beginner Novice 3 15 PERFECT POUR DINGY JEREMY SUNDMAN CHACEA
HT: Novice 3 20 MIGHTY HIMSELF ROGERS LOUIS ROGERS LOUIS
HT: Preliminary 3 10 LOIS LANE SLEDZIK RACHEL SLEDZIK RACHEL
HT: Training 3 15 KILCARNA FRENCH FANCY DUTTON PHILLIP VETTORINO AUGUST
HT: Preliminary 3 12 ICABAD CRANE DUTTON PHILLIP STABLES LTD HERRINGSWELL
HT: Novice 3 22 FINCH HATTON IORIO ADRIENNE IORIO ADRIENNE
HT: Training 3 13 FHF REINA PRINCE VICTORIA PRINCE VICTORIA
HT: Preliminary/Training 3 9 DENVER'S TWOBITS GOLDFARB MARGO EYLES-GOLDFARB SALLY
HT: Preliminary 3 9 COULD'VE BEN AND JERRYS BUCKINGHAM NICOLA BUCKINGHAM NICOLA
HT: Training 3 13 CHUBBA PAYNE DOUG CORFEY ANNA
HT: Beginner Novice 3 15 CANYON OF HEROES SHANTZ KENDYL SHANTZ KENDYL
HT: Novice 3 13 BITS AND PIECES GREEN HALEY GREEN HALEY
HT: Beginner Novice 3 10 AVANT GARDE GRACELY KAREN GRACELY KAREN
HT: Training 4 21 THE FOREMAN ROOSEVELT ALICE JONES ANN
HT: Beginner Novice 4 10 SPLIT THE DIFFERENCE WOTRING JULIE WOTRING JULIE
HT: Preliminary 4 10 SIR PATICO MH DORR CORNELIA DORR CORNELIA
HT: Preliminary 4 12 SHANNONDALE TOPAKI DA SILVA NILSON POLLIN LAUREN
HT: Preliminary 4 9 PLAYTIME MAHON LINDSAY MAHON LINDSAY
HT: Novice 4 20 MICK DREAMY HIDA LISA HIDA LISA
HT: Novice 4 19 MARSHAL M. DILLON PAYNE DOUG PAYNE DOUG
HT: Preliminary/Training 4 9 MARGO'S GIFT RODEN BRITT ALHADEFF MARLEEN AND KENNETH
HT: Training 4 13 LOKI KIBBIE BONNIE KIBBIE JEFF
HT: Training 4 13 LION CLASING DANIEL FARM SLEEPING FOX
HT: Beginner Novice 4 15 FURL THE MAIN SPURLOCK KAITLIN SPORTHORSES STEPLIN
HT: Preliminary 4 12 FERNHILL SINGAPORE DUTTON PHILLIP FOLEY SUE
HT: Novice 4 15 ETOILE WAGNER AUBREY WAGNER AUBREY
HT: Novice 4 13 CHA CHA CARNEY CAROLINE CARNEY CAROLINE
HT: Training 4 18 CASSIOPIA SYLVESTER ERIN LAMONTE BONNIE
HT: Training 4 15 C TAZ GO CHAMPAGNE BRADLEY CHAMPAGNE BRADLEY
HT: Preliminary 4 13 AZRAEL WEAVER ROBYN WEAVER ROBYN
HT: Beginner Novice 4 15 ASPHALT COWBOY BARDEN MARIS BARDEN NANCY
HT: Novice 4 22 APPLAUSE 54 PERKINS BETH PERKINS BETH
HT: Novice 5 19 WINTER CARNIVAL PAYNE DOUG VAN GEMEREN EMILY
HT: Training 5 13 VENEZIA ROMACE ST PIERRE STEPHANIE ST PIERRE STEPHANIE
HT: Training 5 21 TIMOTHY BEER LINDSAY BEER LINDSAY
HT: Preliminary/Training 5 9 SOUTHERN LEGEND KAYWOOD BETSY KAYWOOD BETSY
HT: Beginner Novice 5 15 SLAM DUNK MOFFETT MARGARET MOFFETT CATIE
HT: Novice 5 22 SHANNONDALE SAM EVANS CHIMENE EVANS CHIMENE
HT: Novice 5 20 REDS READY YFF LOGAN YFF LOGAN
HT: Beginner Novice 5 10 PEWTER PAN BLACKBURN LAURA BLACKBURN LAURA
HT: Preliminary 5 10 MERRY SIOUX HENK JULIE HENK JULIE
HT: Novice 5 15 JAMAICAN ME CRAZY COSKER RACHEL COSKER RACHEL
HT: Training 5 13 HIGH CLASS PAYNE JESSICA PAYNE JESSICA
HT: Preliminary 5 13 HANG ON SNOOPY GRUBBS AMELIA GRUBBS AMELIA
HT: Beginner Novice 5 15 GUAPO CLASING DANIEL FARM SLEEPING FOX
HT: Preliminary 5 12 COBRA WOOD RYAN HUGHES SARAH
HT: Training 5 18 CHEAP TRICK TEMPLE KELLI ANGULO KARA
HT: Novice 5 13 CASINO ROYALE IV BANTIVOGLIO MADISON BANTIVOGLIO MADISON
HT: Training 5 15 BROADWAY ACT SPURLOCK KAITLIN STEPLIN LLC COMPANY
HT: Preliminary 5 12 BORN READY DUTTON PHILLIP BOND LIZ
HT: Preliminary 5 9 BIRD IS THE WORD CARSON COURTNEY CARSON COURTNEY
HT: Training 6 18 STONEWALL WINTERS SYLVESTER ERIN SABER JANINE & JIM
HT: Novice 6 13 SENSE OF PERFECTION KELLY MATTIE KELLY MATTIE
HT: Beginner Novice 6 10 SECRETLY SPOTTED BUTZON APRIL BUTZON APRIL
HT: Novice 6 20 ROKSOLANA WEESENBEEK TARIA WEESENBEEK TARIA
HT: Preliminary 6 10 PETER PAN BEALE CLEMENT AMANDA BEALE SUSIE
HT: Novice 6 22 MASTEREL KINNAMON MOLLY GLACCUM & KINNAMON DENIS & MOLLY
HT: Novice 6 15 KING'S RANSOME ACKERMAN HANNAH ACKERMAN HANNAH
HT: Training 6 21 IN FLIGHT N' OUT OF SIGHT EBZERY JESSICA EBZERY JESSICA
HT: Preliminary 6 9 HURRY MURRAY BUFFAMOYER KIRSTEN BUFFAMOYER KIRSTEN
HT: Novice 6 19 FIRESTONE DAVIS MARY BESS DAVIS MARK AND MARY BESS
HT: Preliminary 6 12 FERDINAND MCCABE JESSICA MCCABE JESSICA
HT: Training 6 15 FATE'S PATRIOT DUHAMEL LAURA DUHAMEL LAURA
HT: Beginner Novice 6 15 FAIRHILL LAD FIELDING JONI FIELDING JONI
HT: Training 6 13 EDISON T ROLLINS CONOR TARGET HILL FARM, LLC COMPANY
HT: Preliminary/Training 6 9 DEXTER MACEWEN ADELE MACEWEN ADELE
HT: Preliminary 6 13 COOLEY ALL OUT STRINI BENITA PLAIN DEALING FARM PLAIN DEALING FARM
HT: Beginner Novice 6 15 CAUTIOUS VENTURE SHARKEY ALLISON SHARKEY ALLISON
HT: Training 6 13 BY HIS GRACE ROSE KRISTA ROSE KRISTA
HT: Preliminary 6 12 BRISTOL INDIAN KINNAMON MOLLY KINNAMON MOLLY
HT: Novice 7 19 SEA OF CLOUDS SPURLOCK KAITLIN MACLEOD ALEXANDRA
HT: Training 7 15 PETIT FILOU II STRINI BENITA DEALING FARM PLAIN
HT: Beginner Novice 7 10 OSCAR DONOVAN LINDA DONOVAN LINDA
HT: Novice 7 22 NIP TUCK COVAR SUMMER COVAR SUMMER
HT: Preliminary 7 12 MILE A MINUTE ROBERTS WAYLON DELONG MOON RISA
HT: Preliminary 7 9 MARKETSCAN LENNA BABETTE BRANDT BABETTE
HT: Novice 7 13 MANSFIELD PARK GRABASKAS OLIVIA GRABASKAS PETER
HT: Preliminary/Training 7 9 KEEZHEEKONI ANTONICELLI ALLY REYES JOANN
HT: Novice 7 15 HUCKLEBERRY FINN CAMP-CROWDER V. BENNETT CAMP CARRIE
HT: Training 7 21 HOT TODDY DIME SOPHIA WELLS AUTUMN
HT: Training 7 18 HIGH ASPIRATIONS MARTIN BOYD BLITZ CAROLYN
HT: Training 7 13 GOOD TO THE LAST ROLLINS CONOR DEWOLF MEGAN
HT: Beginner Novice 7 15 FUHR TOWN YFF SAVANNAH YFF SAVANNAH
HT: Preliminary 7 13 FERNHILL TIGER CON ROLLINS CONOR TARGET HILL FARM COMPANY
HT: Beginner Novice 7 15 DRUMFIELDS SCARLET O'HARA SCHMOLZE KRISTIN TRACEY KERRY
HT: Training 7 13 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH BOLTE DANIELLE BOLTE DANIELLE
HT: Preliminary 7 10 DEJAVU DE STE. CROIX-LAFRAMBOISE MOIRA BIGELOW JAN
HT: Preliminary 7 12 CELTIC HERITAGE BEALE SUSIE COLLINS LESLEY
HT: Novice 7 20 AMASING F DAVIS CHRISSY SIGMAN, SR. MIKE
HT: Preliminary 8 12 SWEET REBELLION SYLVESTER ERIN SPECK KAELEN
HT: Preliminary 8 9 SUNRISE SURPRISE RILEY SHANNON LOWRY LESLIE
HT: Training 8 21 SULEIMAN STATUE KIRA STATUE TERESA
HT: Training 8 13 SANTOS MARTIN BOYD CALLEN GLORIA
HT: Training 8 13 RISING MOON MOON RISA MOON RISA
HT: Novice 8 13 RICOCHET ROMANCE KELLY TESS KELLY TESS
HT: Novice 8 19 QUANTUM LEAP PAYNE DOUG PAYNE DOUG
HT: Novice 8 22 POPEYE DRISCOLL STACEY SUMMITT SPORT HORSES SUMMITT SPORT HORSES
HT: Preliminary 8 12 MASTER KEY MAHON LINDSAY MAHON LINDSAY
HT: Beginner Novice 8 15 MAGIX ACKERMAN REBECCA ACKERMAN REBECCA
HT: Preliminary/Training 8 9 KHARIZMATIC LAHNER TAYLOR LAHNER TAYLOR
HT: Training 8 18 HH LANCASTER PENDLETON MICHAEL JUSTINA JUVONEN HENLEY HOUSE
HT: Training 8 15 GAME ON CHAVIS CARY CHAVIS CARY
HT: Beginner Novice 8 15 DINNER AT MALONES CROWL LAURA CROWL LAURA
HT: Novice 8 20 COOLEY BLUE PAPILLION KATHERINE DEALING FARM PLAIN
HT: Novice 8 15 CONTENDER MANER EMILY MANER EMILY
HT: Beginner Novice 8 10 BLEW BY YOU SUNDMAN CHACEA SUNDMAN CHACEA
HT: Preliminary 8 10 BELLA SOLOMON SYDNEY SOLOMON SYDNEY
HT: Preliminary 8 13 ABSOLUTE ABILITY RAPPUCHI KELLY RAPPUCHI KELLY
HT: Preliminary 9 12 WALLEROO MARTIN BOYD WINDURRA LLC AMY LINGREN
HT: Beginner Novice 9 15 THE CONSTITUENT RIVERA JENNIFER RIVERA JENNIFER
HT: Beginner Novice 9 15 TEDDY SARCO STOLTZFUS VANESSA STOLTZFUS VANESSA
HT: Training 9 15 POLITICALLY CORRECT MUELLER MICHELE MUELLER MICHELE
HT: Preliminary 9 10 ONE HONEST MAN GILBERTSON AMY GILBERSTON AMY
HT: Preliminary 9 12 NO BOUNDARIES SYLVESTER ERIN SYLVESTER ERIN
HT: Training 9 18 MR. CRYPTONITE SIMPSON FRANKIE SIMPSON FRANKIE
HT: Novice 9 19 MK'S CONCORD DAWN KINNAMON MOLLY KINNAMON MOLLY
HT: Novice 9 20 KYNYNMONT'S CASSIDY MAYS KATIE LIDDELL PAMELA
HT: Training 9 13 JMF COOLEY STRINI LUCIA FARM PLAIN DEALING
HT: Training 9 21 HIGH COTTON BOLTON SYDNEY BOLTON SYDNEY
HT: Preliminary 9 13 EVITA-VERON KEETON KIMBERLY KEETON KIMBERLY
HT: Training 9 13 CU ZIP TO DIXIE GRAHAM AUBREY EDWARDS SARAH
HT: Beginner Novice 9 10 CROSSED ARROW'S HONEY COOK COURTNEY COOK COURTNEY
HT: Novice 9 22 COOLEY QUALITY CONTROL SEVERSON KIM SEVERSON KIM & JACKIE
HT: Novice 9 13 BATTERIES NOT INCLUDED MOREY KATHERINE BEALE SUSIE
HT: Novice 9 15 ALLEGIANCE COSKER RACHEL COSKER ROBIN
HT: Training 10 15 WINTER COLONY EL-EFFENDI FORREST EL-EFFENDI FORREST
HT: Novice 10 13 WHF KITARO SCHWARTZ JESSIE EDWARDS TAWN
HT: Novice 10 20 TOTALLY AWESOME BOSCO WILDASIN SARAH WILDASIN JAMES
HT: Beginner Novice 10 15 TCHOUPITOULAS THOMAS MARGO THOMAS MARGO
HT: Training 10 18 SMITHWICK IORIO ADRIENNE DOEBBLER ERIC
HT: Preliminary 10 12 REDDINA COOLEY PAYNE DOUG PLAIN DEALING FARM PLAIN DEALING FARM
HT: Beginner Novice 10 15 OBI-WAN KENOBI PARK BLAKE PARK BLAKE
HT: Training 10 13 NEWMARKET JACK MACLEOD ALEXANDRA MACLEOD CARLA
HT: Novice 10 22 MADDOX ROBERTS WAYLON CRESSMAN TESSA
HT: Training 10 13 KATHLEEN'S GIRL CROWL LAURA CROWL LAURA
HT: Novice 10 15 GAMBLING MAN THOMAS EMILY THOMAS AMY
HT: Preliminary 10 12 DRUMMER'S CALL ALMEIDA ARIANNA KREWSON ROLLIN
HT: Training 10 21 DOWNTOWN GETDOWN COLMAN MIA COLMAN BRIDGET
HT: Novice 10 19 DICKIE SMALL CLASING DANIEL CLASING DANIEL
HT: Preliminary 10 10 BOUND BY BLOOD STAPLES NICK BOYER JENNY
HT: Preliminary 10 13 BIG TIME BABY RIVERA JENNIFER RIVERA JENNIFER
HT: Beginner Novice 11 15 WRAINTHUR HOYLE AUTUMN HOYLE AUTUMN
HT: Training 11 13 WHAT MONEY CAN'T BUY EPPING JEANNA EPPING JEANNA
HT: Novice 11 19 THYNE FLIES ROLLINS CONOR O'TOOLE SUSAN
HT: Training 11 21 SOLO BUDNY CARI BUDNY PAT
HT: Novice 11 20 SIMON MCKENZIE DIANE MCKENZIE DIANE
HT: Novice 11 22 ROYAL FLUSH KENNY AMY KENNY AMY
HT: Training 11 13 PRETTY BOY FLOYD THOMPSON JENNIFER THOMPSON JENNIFER
HT: Training 11 15 NEVILLE BARDOS PENDLETON MICHAEL SYNDICATE NEVILLE BARDOS
HT: Novice 11 15 MY PATRONUS CHARM SALGADO EVIAN SALGADO EVIAN
HT: Preliminary 11 13 LVS DASSETT CHARISMA STRINI BENITA PLAIN DEALING FARM
HT: Preliminary 11 12 LANSDOWNE BAKER SHANON BAKER SHANON
HT: Preliminary 11 12 LADY COLINA VANDERVLIET LAURA EQUESTRIAN L & N
HT: Training 11 18 GRANTSTOWN RANGER GASPARINI KRISTY GASPARINI KRISTY
HT: Novice 11 13 GENTLEMAN GYM WEBER POLLY WEBER POLLY
HT: Beginner Novice 11 15 ALL THAT JAZZ WILSON CAROLINA WILSON CAROLINA
HT: Beginner Novice 12 15 WHY SURELY THOMAS MARGO SIMMONS JENNIFER
HT: Training 12 15 VAN HALEN TEMPLE KELLI TEMPLE KELLI
HT: Novice 12 15 SPARKS FLY'N MCGINNIS OLIVIA MCGINNIS OLIVIA
HT: Training 12 18 SHUTTERFLY'S BUZZ MEYERS NICK WHITE SILENE
HT: Novice 12 20 MR BIG WHITTON JAYNE WHITTON JAYNE
HT: Beginner Novice 12 15 MINT JULEP HAYES OLIVIA HAYES OLIVIA
HT: Preliminary 12 13 LUCY IN THE SKY THOMPSON JENNIFER THOMPSON JENNIFER
HT: Novice 12 19 LEDERHOSEN ZIELKE MALINDA ZIELKE MALINDA
HT: Training 12 13 JUDGE PUTTNAM VIZCARRONDO VALERIE VIZCARRONDO VALERIE
HT: Preliminary 12 12 FERNHILL SILVER SPRINGS ROBBINS MICHAEL ROBBINS MICHAEL
HT: Novice 12 13 COOLER THAN ME MORTON KYLE CHARLES MORTON KYLE CHARLES
HT: Novice 12 22 CASTLE DIAMOND MORGAN KELLY SELMAYR BARBARA
HT: Training 12 21 BUCKAROO GREEN COSBY GREEN COSBY
HT: Novice 13 15 STELLA DAY SYDNEY DAY SYDNEY
HT: Beginner Novice 13 15 PARELLO SHU CATHERINE SHU SUSAN
HT: Training 13 21 NEBO DARROW HOLLY DARROW HOLLY
HT: Training 13 13 IRISH BLEND SMITH ALISON SMITH ALISON
HT: Novice 13 20 GORGEOUS GEORGE PUTMAN DENISE PUTMAN DENISE
HT: Novice 13 19 EDGEWISE CROWL LAURA CROWL LAURA
HT: Beginner Novice 13 15 DAMON SALVATORE CLARK HATTIE CLARK HATTIE
HT: Training 13 18 DADDY'S LAMBO TEICH CAROLINE TEICH JAY
HT: Novice 13 22 CAPTIVATE SPURLOCK KAITLIN STEPLIN LLC COMPANY
HT: Training 13 15 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS KELLEY CLAIRE KELLEY CLAIRE
HT: Novice 13 13 ABRAXAS CHRISTIE ALCY WAITES KELLY
HT: Beginner Novice 14 15 PIP-SURE PERFECT LAWRYSHYN LEXY BEER LINDSAY
HT: Training 14 15 OTTO ROCKET EASTMAN-LAWLER ALISON EASTMAN-LAWLER ALISON
HT: Novice 14 22 MR. 6 TURNER-BURDEN JOAN TURNER-BURDEN JOAN
HT: Beginner Novice 14 15 FULL GALLOP'S CHATTER UP RILEY SHANNON ANDERSON LARA
HT: Training 14 21 FINN MCCOOL MESSAMER SAMANTHA MESSAMER SAMANTHA
HT: Novice 14 20 COOLEY HIGH WATER MOHR TAYLOR MOHR TAYLOR
HT: Training 14 18 CARTENDER DE NYZE SPURLOCK KAITLIN SPURLOCK KAITLIN
HT: Novice 14 19 BLACK TIE AFFAIR LAFRAMBOISE MOMO BECKE RAE
HT: Novice 14 15 ARVEY THERE YET MOHIUDDIN AVA MOHIUDDIN AVA
HT: Training 15 21 THE QUEEN BEE GROVER-DODGE CAMILLA GROVER-DODGE CAMILLA
HT: Novice 15 15 ROCK THE BOAT CONNELLY KAITLIN CONNELLY KAITLIN
HT: Novice 15 19 INISTIOGE HUDDLESTON BETH HUDDLESTON BETH
HT: Training 15 15 FULL GALLOP'S STRUCK BY LUCK RILEY SHANNON ANDERSON LARA
HT: Training 15 18 FREEDOMS PAINTED ROCK SUNSTEIN STELLA SUNSTEIN STELLA
HT: Novice 15 22 DONDARRION TEICH CAROLINE TEICH JAY
HT: Novice 15 20 CHICAGO NINE WIND ERICA WIND ERICA
HT: Novice 16 20 WEIS LILIE CAIN TERRY CAIN TERRY
HT: Training 16 18 THOR ZAPAPAS JULIE ZAPAPAS JULIE
HT: Novice 16 22 LEGGA HOLLY MORGAN KELLY MORGAN KELLY
HT: Training 16 21 JAZZ DU TORRENT GILBERT EMILY GILBERT EMILY
HT: Novice 16 19 EBAY MCDONALD MACLEOD JANE SHERLOCK WENDY
HT: Training 17 21 RUMBLE FISH LESESNE TESS LESESNE TESS
HT: Novice 17 22 KAIZEN GUMBINER SARA CRUMPLEY VENESA
HT: Novice 17 20 ATLEE KELLOGG FERNANDA KELLOGG FERNANDA
HT: Training 18 21 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL CICCONE GABRIELLE CICCONE GABRIELLE
HT: Novice 18 20 LEGEND DURR DOREEN DURR DOREEN
HT: Novice 18 22 FOXLAND'S ARIA MCDONALD SANDRA MCDONALD SANDRA
HT: Novice 19 22 VINDAKOVA KEANE KEVIN KEANE KEVIN
HT: Novice 20 22 INDIAN SUMMER'S SHAMUS EYLES-GOLDFARB SALLY EYLES MARYNELL
HT: Novice 21 22 FULL GALLOP'S WOO PIG SOOIE STAUCH MEGAN STAUCH MEGAN
HT: Novice 22 22 JAKE CHAPMAN JOYCE CHAPMAN JOYCE
HT: Preliminary 12 WISE EQUESTRIAN MR. WISEGUY ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD
HT: Preliminary 9 WISE EQUESTRIAN MASTER ROSE ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD
HT: Novice 19 WICKED GOOD STAPLES JOHN STAPLES JOHN
HT: Training 18 WICKED RENFROE ERIN RENFROE ERIN
HT: Novice 20 SULLIVAN'S PROMISE DUBOU NICOLE DUBOU NICOLE
HT: Beginner Novice 15 SPORT PONY SHELTON SUSAN SHELTON SUSAN
HT: Training 13 SPARTAN'S SWAGMAN MCDONALD SANDRA MCDONALD SANDRA
HT: Preliminary 13 SKYPE SIMMONS JENNIFER VOS PATRICIA
HT: Beginner Novice 10 SIOSTRA MAN VON KANEL RANDA VON KANEL RANDA
HT: Preliminary/Training 9 ONYX COLTERJOHN ANGELA LAFRAMBOISE MOMO
HT: Training 21 NEVER SAY NEVER MITCHELL KALLIE MITCHELL KALLIE
HT: Novice 19 LARRIKIN HORWITH ALLISON HORWITH ALLISON
HT: Novice 20 JETTE BLU LEDRAY LINDA LEDRAY LINDA
HT: Training 18 HENLEY DOUGHERTY JENNIFER DOUGHERTY JENNIFER
HT: Novice 19 GO GO MAUI SHELTON SUSAN SHELTON SUSAN
HT: Training 21 CZECH YES OR NO! O'LONE EMMA O'LONE EMMA
HT: Training 13 CHANCE ENCOUNTER KAPLAN AMY KAPLAN AMY
HT: Training 21 CADENCE DINBERG DANIELLE DINBERG DANIELLE
HT: Beginner Novice 15 ALL THAT HOOPLA MCKINNEY REISS MCKINNEY REISS