Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

STONEWALL COUNTRY HORSE SHOW II

2/5/2016 - 2/7/2016

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
1: Conformation Hunter - Model 1 3 CRACK COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
1: Conformation Hunter - Model 2 3 LADY STELLA ELLIS CATHERINE BRITTENHAM ABIGAIL
1: Conformation Hunter - Model 3 3 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
10: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter - Handy 1 7 LUCKY PENNY LOHMAN ALAN KAUFMAN ABIGAEL
10: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter - Handy 2 7 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
10: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter - Handy 3 7 PROVIDENCE LOHMAN ALAN SILON KRISTIN
10: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter - Handy 4 7 GONE COUNTRY NUNNALLY AMY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
10: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter - Handy 5 7 MONUMENTAL ROSENTHAL MEGAN SYFERT MADISON
10: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter - Handy 6 7 UP WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
10: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter - Handy 7 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY ROSENTHAL MEGAN HURTEAU ASHELY
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 1 20 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK SERIO CHRISTINA RADIE SHIREE
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 2 20 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY MARSHALL
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 3 20 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 4 20 LEVIANTO SERIO CHRISTINA BRUNGESS BARBARA
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 5 20 MIA BELLA GOBLE DEBORAH GOBLE DEBORAH
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 6 20 DUTCH BOY MARTIN JOCELYN NORMAN ANNIE
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 7 20 CORETTO CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 8 20 DIAMOND ANGELINA NUNNALLY AMY LOUISELL ELIZABETH
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 WANDERLUST WOOLER KATE WOOLER KATE
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 TRADEWIND O'NEIL KATIE O'NEIL KATIE
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 RAISE ALL IN BERTOZZI MICHAEL CUTTS AMY
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 NOTES FROM THE UNDERGROUND MARTIN ASHLEY CAMERON HILL LLC .
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 MCALLISTER LOHMAN ALAN SALKELD COURTNEY
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 LEBRONS LION SERIO CHRISTINA MERAVI AMY
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 KNOCKOUT DE MOTT PHOEBE KELLY SUSAN
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 GRAN CRU DOVE ASHLEIGH THE BARRACKS .
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 FUNKYTOWN CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 ELWOOD GORRELL SARAH KEENUM CHAD
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 CAPPUCCINO VON SEELEN MEREDYTH CAVALLO FARM .
100: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 20 AUDACIOUS BURKE KIMBERLY BURKE KIMBERLY
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 1 17 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY MARSHALL
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 2 17 LEVIANTO SERIO CHRISTINA BRUNGESS BARBARA
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 3 17 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK SERIO CHRISTINA RADIE SHIREE
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 4 17 GRAN CRU DOVE ASHLEIGH THE BARRACKS .
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 5 17 LEBRONS LION SERIO CHRISTINA MERAVI AMY
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 6 17 DUTCH BOY MARTIN JOCELYN NORMAN ANNIE
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 7 17 ELWOOD GORRELL SARAH KEENUM CHAD
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 8 17 FUNKYTOWN CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 WANDERLUST WOOLER KATE WOOLER KATE
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 TRADEWIND O'NEIL KATIE O'NEIL KATIE
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 RAISE ALL IN BERTOZZI MICHAEL CUTTS AMY
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 NOTES FROM THE UNDERGROUND MARTIN ASHLEY CAMERON HILL LLC .
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 KNOCKOUT DE MOTT PHOEBE KELLY SUSAN
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 DIAMOND ANGELINA NUNNALLY AMY LOUISELL ELIZABETH
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 CORETTO CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 CAPPUCCINO VON SEELEN MEREDYTH CAVALLO FARM .
101: Open Hunter - 2'9 DNP 17 AUDACIOUS BURKE KIMBERLY BURKE KIMBERLY
102: Open Hunter U/S 1 5 GRAN CRU DOVE ASHLEIGH THE BARRACKS .
102: Open Hunter U/S 2 5 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK SERIO CHRISTINA RADIE SHIREE
102: Open Hunter U/S 3 5 RAISE ALL IN BERTOZZI MICHAEL CUTTS AMY
102: Open Hunter U/S 4 5 CAPPUCCINO VON SEELEN MEREDYTH CAVALLO FARM .
102: Open Hunter U/S 5 5 WANDERLUST WOOLER KATE WOOLER KATE
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 1 14 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 2 14 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 3 14 JUPITER MOON SCHURTZ JACKSON LE MENESTREL MARIE
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 4 14 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 5 14 TAYLOR MADE BISHOP EMMA ROBERTSON KATHERINE
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 6 14 HEY THERE DELILAH REED ANNA BUCK KATHERINE
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 7 14 ARNICO SALKELD COURTNEY HERBERT MARSHA
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 8 14 BARCLESBY SMITH REBECCA SMITH REBECCA
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 TURTLE BAY FINLAY MEGHAN CRAMPTON PATRICIA
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 ROYAL CALEX HALL KELSEA HALL KELSEA
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 MIA BELLA GOBLE DEBORAH GOBLE DEBORAH
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 MCALLISTER SALKELD COURTNEY SALKELD COURTNEY
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 KING'S JOURNEY GRAHAM JACK COMBS-BRUCKER PAMELA
103: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 1 14 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 2 14 JUPITER MOON SCHURTZ JACKSON LE MENESTREL MARIE
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 3 14 TAYLOR MADE BISHOP EMMA ROBERTSON KATHERINE
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 4 14 TURTLE BAY FINLAY MEGHAN CRAMPTON PATRICIA
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 5 14 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 6 14 ARNICO SALKELD COURTNEY HERBERT MARSHA
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 7 14 MCALLISTER SALKELD COURTNEY SALKELD COURTNEY
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 8 14 KING'S JOURNEY GRAHAM JACK COMBS-BRUCKER PAMELA
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 ROYAL CALEX HALL KELSEA HALL KELSEA
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 MIA BELLA GOBLE DEBORAH GOBLE DEBORAH
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 HEY THERE DELILAH REED ANNA BUCK KATHERINE
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 BARCLESBY SMITH REBECCA SMITH REBECCA
104: Schooling Hunter - 2'6 DNP 14 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
105: Schooling Hunter U/S 1 12 MIA BELLA GOBLE DEBORAH GOBLE DEBORAH
105: Schooling Hunter U/S 2 12 MCALLISTER SALKELD COURTNEY SALKELD COURTNEY
105: Schooling Hunter U/S 3 12 ROYAL CALEX HALL KELSEA HALL KELSEA
105: Schooling Hunter U/S 4 12 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
105: Schooling Hunter U/S 5 12 TURTLE BAY FINLAY MEGHAN CRAMPTON PATRICIA
105: Schooling Hunter U/S 6 12 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
105: Schooling Hunter U/S 7 12 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
105: Schooling Hunter U/S 8 12 TAYLOR MADE BISHOP EMMA ROBERTSON KATHERINE
105: Schooling Hunter U/S DNP 12 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
105: Schooling Hunter U/S DNP 12 KING'S JOURNEY GRAHAM JACK COMBS-BRUCKER PAMELA
105: Schooling Hunter U/S DNP 12 JUPITER MOON SCHURTZ JACKSON LE MENESTREL MARIE
105: Schooling Hunter U/S DNP 12 BARCLESBY SMITH REBECCA SMITH REBECCA
108: Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
109: Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
11: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter U/S 1 7 LUCKY PENNY LOHMAN ALAN KAUFMAN ABIGAEL
11: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter U/S 2 7 PROVIDENCE LOHMAN ALAN SILON KRISTIN
11: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter U/S 3 7 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
11: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter U/S 4 7 GONE COUNTRY NUNNALLY AMY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
11: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter U/S 5 7 UP WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
11: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter U/S 6 7 MONUMENTAL ROSENTHAL MEGAN SYFERT MADISON
11: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter U/S 7 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY ROSENTHAL MEGAN HURTEAU ASHELY
110: Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
111: Child Pony Hunter 1 7 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER SCHULER KENDALL LAWTON-DUTHIE SAMANTHA
111: Child Pony Hunter 2 7 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
111: Child Pony Hunter 3 7 LUX MCCABE MARGARET YENTZER PEYTON
111: Child Pony Hunter 4 7 HILL FARM SWAN DAVIS ISABELLE THE HILL FARM .
111: Child Pony Hunter 5 7 ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC COLE ABBY GIBSON DEVON
111: Child Pony Hunter 6 7 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
111: Child Pony Hunter 7 7 CUPID'S OCCASION CONDRELL JADE CONDRELL JADE
112: Child Pony Hunter 1 7 LUX MCCABE MARGARET YENTZER PEYTON
112: Child Pony Hunter 2 7 HILL FARM SWAN DAVIS ISABELLE THE HILL FARM .
112: Child Pony Hunter 3 7 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER SCHULER KENDALL LAWTON-DUTHIE SAMANTHA
112: Child Pony Hunter 4 7 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
112: Child Pony Hunter 5 7 CUPID'S OCCASION CONDRELL JADE CONDRELL JADE
112: Child Pony Hunter 6 7 ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC COLE ABBY GIBSON DEVON
112: Child Pony Hunter 7 7 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
113: Child Pony Hunter U/S 1 7 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER SCHULER KENDALL LAWTON-DUTHIE SAMANTHA
113: Child Pony Hunter U/S 2 7 HILL FARM SWAN DAVIS ISABELLE THE HILL FARM .
113: Child Pony Hunter U/S 3 7 CUPID'S OCCASION CONDRELL JADE CONDRELL JADE
113: Child Pony Hunter U/S 4 7 ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC COLE ABBY GIBSON DEVON
113: Child Pony Hunter U/S 5 7 LUX MCCABE MARGARET YENTZER PEYTON
113: Child Pony Hunter U/S 6 7 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
113: Child Pony Hunter U/S 7 7 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
114: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3' 1 4 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
114: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3' 2 4 LEBRONS LION SERIO CHRISTINA MERAVI AMY
114: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3' 3 4 MAGIC TOUCH VAGNONI SARAH VAGNONI ELIZABETH
114: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3' 4 4 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
115: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3' 1 4 LEBRONS LION SERIO CHRISTINA MERAVI AMY
115: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3' 2 4 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
115: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3' 3 4 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
115: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3' 4 4 MAGIC TOUCH VAGNONI SARAH VAGNONI ELIZABETH
116: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S 1 4 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
116: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S 2 4 LEBRONS LION SERIO CHRISTINA MERAVI AMY
116: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S 3 4 MAGIC TOUCH VAGNONI SARAH VAGNONI ELIZABETH
116: Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S 4 4 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
117: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 1 8 PANDORA K SHEPARD ERIN DOAK BRANDI
117: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 2 8 HOTTEST HONOR MEADOWS BECKY DIGRASSIE WYNNE
117: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 3 8 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK BOOKER CAROLINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
117: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 4 8 DEMARCO CR SHEPARD ERIN ASHE RACHEL
117: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 5 8 CORETTE KELLY DEBBIE MOORE STREETT
117: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 6 8 ONLY ON DEMAND LANDIS JULIETTE LANDIS JULIETTE
117: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 7 8 TCF HILLBILLY BOB OLIVER OLIVIA WEVER TODD
117: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 8 8 ARIA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
118: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 1 8 DEMARCO CR SHEPARD ERIN ASHE RACHEL
118: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 2 8 PANDORA K SHEPARD ERIN DOAK BRANDI
118: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 3 8 HOTTEST HONOR MEADOWS BECKY DIGRASSIE WYNNE
118: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 4 8 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK BOOKER CAROLINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
118: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 5 8 ARIA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
118: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 6 8 CORETTE KELLY DEBBIE MOORE STREETT
118: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 7 8 TCF HILLBILLY BOB OLIVER OLIVIA WEVER TODD
118: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 8 8 ONLY ON DEMAND LANDIS JULIETTE LANDIS JULIETTE
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 1 10 PANDORA K SHEPARD ERIN DOAK BRANDI
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 2 10 HOTTEST HONOR MEADOWS BECKY DIGRASSIE WYNNE
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 3 10 LUX MCCABE MARGARET YENTZER PEYTON
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 4 10 CORETTE KELLY DEBBIE MOORE STREETT
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 5 10 BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL MAYE ETHAN SANDY MADISON
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 6 10 CUPID'S OCCASION CONDRELL JADE CONDRELL JADE
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 7 10 ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC COLE ABBY GIBSON DEVON
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 8 10 HILL FARM SWAN DAVIS ISABELLE THE HILL FARM .
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 DNP 10 TCF HILLBILLY BOB OLIVER OLIVIA WEVER TODD
119: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 DNP 10 DEMARCO CR SHEPARD ERIN ASHE RACHEL
12: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter 1 3 BUBLE' SHANNON MARIA ATTAR MOHAMMAD
12: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter 2 3 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
12: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter 3 3 LITTLE MANHATTEN ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 1 10 CORETTE KELLY DEBBIE MOORE STREETT
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 2 10 PANDORA K SHEPARD ERIN DOAK BRANDI
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 3 10 HOTTEST HONOR MEADOWS BECKY DIGRASSIE WYNNE
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 4 10 TCF HILLBILLY BOB OLIVER OLIVIA WEVER TODD
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 5 10 CUPID'S OCCASION CONDRELL JADE CONDRELL JADE
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 6 10 LUX MCCABE MARGARET YENTZER PEYTON
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 7 10 HILL FARM SWAN DAVIS ISABELLE THE HILL FARM .
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 8 10 BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL MAYE ETHAN SANDY MADISON
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 DNP 10 ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC COLE ABBY GIBSON DEVON
120: Hopeful Hunter - 2'3 DNP 10 DEMARCO CR SHEPARD ERIN ASHE RACHEL
121: Hopeful Hunter U/S 1 8 PANDORA K SHEPARD ERIN DOAK BRANDI
121: Hopeful Hunter U/S 2 8 HILL FARM SWAN DAVIS ISABELLE THE HILL FARM .
121: Hopeful Hunter U/S 3 8 CORETTE KELLY DEBBIE MOORE STREETT
121: Hopeful Hunter U/S 4 8 CUPID'S OCCASION CONDRELL JADE CONDRELL JADE
121: Hopeful Hunter U/S 5 8 DEMARCO CR SHEPARD ERIN ASHE RACHEL
121: Hopeful Hunter U/S 6 8 TCF HILLBILLY BOB OLIVER OLIVIA WEVER TODD
121: Hopeful Hunter U/S 7 8 HOTTEST HONOR MEADOWS BECKY DIGRASSIE WYNNE
121: Hopeful Hunter U/S DNP 8 ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC COLE ABBY GIBSON DEVON
122: Short Stirrup Hunter - 2' 1 2 SNEAK-A-PEEK LOWHAM-RUZZO ELIZABETH RIVKIN DAVID
122: Short Stirrup Hunter - 2' 2 2 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK BOOKER CAROLINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
123: Short Stirrup Hunter - 2' 1 2 SNEAK-A-PEEK LOWHAM-RUZZO ELIZABETH RIVKIN DAVID
123: Short Stirrup Hunter - 2' DNP 2 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK BOOKER CAROLINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
124: Short Stirrup Hunter - 2' 1 2 SNEAK-A-PEEK LOWHAM-RUZZO ELIZABETH RIVKIN DAVID
124: Short Stirrup Hunter - 2' 2 2 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK BOOKER CAROLINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 1 12 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 2 12 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 3 12 GITTE SADLER SUMMER DHC ENTERPRISES
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 4 12 LEBRONS LION MERAVI AMY MERAVI AMY
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 5 12 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 6 12 LEVIANTO BRUNGESS BARBARA BRUNGESS BARBARA
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 7 12 DEMARCO CR ASHE RACHEL ASHE RACHEL
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 8 12 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 DNP 12 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 DNP 12 REVELANA BOOKER EMMALINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 DNP 12 HAPPENSTANCE AVENT EMMA REDFIELD FARM .
128: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 DNP 12 GYPSY ROSE GORRELL SARAH SHAFER EMILY
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 1 11 GYPSY ROSE GORRELL SARAH SHAFER EMILY
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 2 11 LEBRONS LION MERAVI AMY MERAVI AMY
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 3 11 GITTE SADLER SUMMER DHC ENTERPRISES
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 4 11 LEVIANTO BRUNGESS BARBARA BRUNGESS BARBARA
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 5 11 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 6 11 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 7 11 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 8 11 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 DNP 11 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 DNP 11 HAPPENSTANCE AVENT EMMA REDFIELD FARM .
129: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter - 2'3 DNP 11 DEMARCO CR ASHE RACHEL ASHE RACHEL
13: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter 1 3 BUBLE' SHANNON MARIA ATTAR MOHAMMAD
13: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter 2 3 LITTLE MANHATTEN ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
13: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter 3 3 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S 1 12 HAPPENSTANCE AVENT EMMA REDFIELD FARM .
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S 2 12 LEVIANTO BRUNGESS BARBARA BRUNGESS BARBARA
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S 3 12 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S 4 12 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S 5 12 GITTE SADLER SUMMER DHC ENTERPRISES
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S 6 12 GYPSY ROSE GORRELL SARAH SHAFER EMILY
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S 7 12 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S 8 12 REVELANA BOOKER EMMALINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S DNP 12 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S DNP 12 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S DNP 12 LEBRONS LION MERAVI AMY MERAVI AMY
130: Pr Child/Adult Am Hunter U/S DNP 12 DEMARCO CR ASHE RACHEL ASHE RACHEL
131: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 1 6 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
131: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 2 6 KING'S JOURNEY GRAHAM JACK COMBS-BRUCKER PAMELA
131: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 3 6 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
131: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 4 6 PANDORA K JOHNSON LYDIE DOAK BRANDI
131: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 5 6 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
131: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 6 6 DEMARCO CR ASHE RACHEL ASHE RACHEL
132: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 1 6 KING'S JOURNEY GRAHAM JACK COMBS-BRUCKER PAMELA
132: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 2 6 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
132: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 3 6 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
132: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 4 6 PANDORA K JOHNSON LYDIE DOAK BRANDI
132: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 5 6 DEMARCO CR ASHE RACHEL ASHE RACHEL
132: Spec Children's Hunter - 2'6 or 2'9 6 6 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
133: Spec Children's Hunter U/S 1 6 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
133: Spec Children's Hunter U/S 2 6 PANDORA K JOHNSON LYDIE DOAK BRANDI
133: Spec Children's Hunter U/S 3 6 KING'S JOURNEY GRAHAM JACK COMBS-BRUCKER PAMELA
133: Spec Children's Hunter U/S 4 6 DEMARCO CR ASHE RACHEL ASHE RACHEL
133: Spec Children's Hunter U/S 5 6 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
133: Spec Children's Hunter U/S 6 6 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
134: Spec Adult Hunter - 2'6 or 2' 1 4 SANDMAN RS LOHR MADELEINE LOHR HELEN
134: Spec Adult Hunter - 2'6 or 2' 2 4 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK RADIE SHIREE RADIE SHIREE
134: Spec Adult Hunter - 2'6 or 2' 3 4 GYPSY ROSE SHAFER EMILY SHAFER EMILY
134: Spec Adult Hunter - 2'6 or 2' 4 4 WINDSOR'S JALAPENO EAVERS ELLA G EAVERS ELLA G
135: Spec Adult Hunter - 2'6 or 2' 1 4 GYPSY ROSE SHAFER EMILY SHAFER EMILY
135: Spec Adult Hunter - 2'6 or 2' 2 4 WINDSOR'S JALAPENO EAVERS ELLA G EAVERS ELLA G
135: Spec Adult Hunter - 2'6 or 2' 3 4 SANDMAN RS LOHR MADELEINE LOHR HELEN
135: Spec Adult Hunter - 2'6 or 2' 4 4 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK RADIE SHIREE RADIE SHIREE
136: Spec Adult Hunter U/S 1 4 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK RADIE SHIREE RADIE SHIREE
136: Spec Adult Hunter U/S 2 4 WINDSOR'S JALAPENO EAVERS ELLA G EAVERS ELLA G
136: Spec Adult Hunter U/S 3 4 GYPSY ROSE SHAFER EMILY SHAFER EMILY
136: Spec Adult Hunter U/S 4 4 SANDMAN RS LOHR MADELEINE LOHR HELEN
15: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter - Handy 1 3 BUBLE' SHANNON MARIA ATTAR MOHAMMAD
15: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter - Handy 2 3 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
15: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter - Handy 3 3 LITTLE MANHATTEN ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 1 9 BALLINADEE MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 2 9 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 3 9 MANHATTAN MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 4 9 DAVENPORT LOHMAN JESSICA DI PIETRO DANI
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 5 9 BARCLESBY SMITH REBECCA SMITH REBECCA
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 6 9 CAPPUCCINO VON SEELEN MEREDYTH CAVALLO FARM .
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 7 9 CORETTE KELLY DEBBIE MOORE STREETT
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 8 9 DEFINITELY KELLY DEBBIE KELLY DEBBIE
150: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' DNP 9 REVELANA BOOKER EMMALINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 1 9 DAVENPORT LOHMAN JESSICA DI PIETRO DANI
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 2 9 BALLINADEE MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 3 9 MANHATTAN MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 4 9 DEFINITELY KELLY DEBBIE KELLY DEBBIE
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 5 9 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 6 9 BARCLESBY SMITH REBECCA SMITH REBECCA
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 7 9 CORETTE KELLY DEBBIE MOORE STREETT
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' 8 9 CAPPUCCINO VON SEELEN MEREDYTH CAVALLO FARM .
151: Low Hunter - 2'6 or 3' DNP 9 REVELANA BOOKER EMMALINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
152: Low Hunter U/S 1 4 DEFINITELY KELLY DEBBIE KELLY DEBBIE
152: Low Hunter U/S 2 4 REVELANA BOOKER EMMALINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
152: Low Hunter U/S 3 4 CAPPUCCINO VON SEELEN MEREDYTH CAVALLO FARM .
152: Low Hunter U/S 4 4 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter 1 10 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter 2 10 RED MOON LEMON LAURA STOLPE KRISTIN
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter 3 10 RIO BANDIT KIRSCHNICK MASEY TICE-GROSSMANN SUSAN
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter 4 10 GRAN CRU DOVE ASHLEIGH THE BARRACKS .
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter 5 10 ELWOOD GORRELL SARAH KEENUM CHAD
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter 6 10 QIRIUS KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter 7 10 MAGIC TOUCH VAGNONI SARAH VAGNONI ELIZABETH
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter 8 10 SIR RAYFORD COCHRAN KELLY COCHRAN KELLY
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter DNP 10 WANDERLUST WOOLER KATE WOOLER KATE
157: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter DNP 10 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * 1 10 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * 2 10 RIO BANDIT KIRSCHNICK MASEY TICE-GROSSMANN SUSAN
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * 3 10 GRAN CRU DOVE ASHLEIGH THE BARRACKS .
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * 4 10 SIR RAYFORD COCHRAN KELLY COCHRAN KELLY
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * 5 10 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * 6 10 RED MOON LEMON LAURA STOLPE KRISTIN
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * 7 10 ELWOOD GORRELL SARAH KEENUM CHAD
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * 8 10 WANDERLUST WOOLER KATE WOOLER KATE
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * DNP 10 QIRIUS KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
158: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter * DNP 10 MAGIC TOUCH VAGNONI SARAH VAGNONI ELIZABETH
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S 1 10 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S 2 10 RIO BANDIT KIRSCHNICK MASEY TICE-GROSSMANN SUSAN
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S 3 10 ELWOOD GORRELL SARAH KEENUM CHAD
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S 4 10 GRAN CRU DOVE ASHLEIGH THE BARRACKS .
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S 5 10 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S 6 10 RED MOON LEMON LAURA STOLPE KRISTIN
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S 7 10 SIR RAYFORD COCHRAN KELLY COCHRAN KELLY
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S 8 10 QIRIUS KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S DNP 10 WANDERLUST WOOLER KATE WOOLER KATE
159: Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S DNP 10 MAGIC TOUCH VAGNONI SARAH VAGNONI ELIZABETH
16: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter U/S 1 3 BUBLE' SHANNON MARIA ATTAR MOHAMMAD
16: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter U/S 2 3 LITTLE MANHATTEN ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
16: HP Working/2nd Yr Green Hunter U/S 3 3 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter 1 9 TOLTEC AUTRY VICKI AUTRY VICKI
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter 2 9 DELORIAN CLARKE VICTORIA GRAHAM DEVAN
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter 3 9 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN MELISSA THE BARRACKS .
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter 4 9 DEFINITELY KELLY DEBBIE KELLY DEBBIE
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter 5 9 BRIGHT STAR HARRINGTON LYNN HARRINGTON LYNN
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter 6 9 DAVENPORT LOHMAN JESSICA DI PIETRO DANI
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter 7 9 CASTLETON COX LISA THE BARRACKS .
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter 8 9 DATE NIGHT JOHNSON ALEX STARLIGHT SPORTHORSES LLC .
162: Ad Am 36/O Hunter DNP 9 FASHION FORWARD MASSARO VANESSA MASSARO VANESSA
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * 1 9 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN MELISSA THE BARRACKS .
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * 2 9 DELORIAN CLARKE VICTORIA GRAHAM DEVAN
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * 3 9 TOLTEC AUTRY VICKI AUTRY VICKI
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * 4 9 DAVENPORT LOHMAN JESSICA DI PIETRO DANI
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * 5 9 CASTLETON COX LISA THE BARRACKS .
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * 6 9 DATE NIGHT JOHNSON ALEX STARLIGHT SPORTHORSES LLC .
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * 7 9 DEFINITELY KELLY DEBBIE KELLY DEBBIE
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * 8 9 BRIGHT STAR HARRINGTON LYNN HARRINGTON LYNN
163: Ad Am 36/O Hunter * DNP 9 FASHION FORWARD MASSARO VANESSA MASSARO VANESSA
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S 1 9 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN MELISSA THE BARRACKS .
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S 2 9 TOLTEC AUTRY VICKI AUTRY VICKI
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S 3 9 CASTLETON COX LISA THE BARRACKS .
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S 4 9 DELORIAN CLARKE VICTORIA GRAHAM DEVAN
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S 5 9 DAVENPORT LOHMAN JESSICA DI PIETRO DANI
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S 6 9 DATE NIGHT JOHNSON ALEX STARLIGHT SPORTHORSES LLC .
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S 7 9 DEFINITELY KELLY DEBBIE KELLY DEBBIE
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S 8 9 BRIGHT STAR HARRINGTON LYNN HARRINGTON LYNN
164: Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S DNP 9 FASHION FORWARD MASSARO VANESSA MASSARO VANESSA
165: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 1 6 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
165: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 2 6 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
165: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 3 6 BALLINADEE MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
165: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 4 6 BUBLE' ATTAR MOHAMMAD ATTAR MOHAMMAD
165: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 5 6 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
165: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 6 6 MANHATTAN MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
166: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 1 6 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
166: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 2 6 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
166: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 3 6 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
166: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 4 6 MANHATTAN MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
166: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 5 6 BALLINADEE MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
166: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 6 6 BUBLE' ATTAR MOHAMMAD ATTAR MOHAMMAD
167: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 * 1 6 MANHATTAN MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
167: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 * 2 6 BUBLE' ATTAR MOHAMMAD ATTAR MOHAMMAD
167: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 * 3 6 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
167: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 * 4 6 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
167: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 * 5 6 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
167: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 * 6 6 BALLINADEE MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
168: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 - Handy 1 6 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
168: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 - Handy 2 6 BUBLE' ATTAR MOHAMMAD ATTAR MOHAMMAD
168: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 - Handy 3 6 MANHATTAN MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
168: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 - Handy 4 6 BALLINADEE MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
168: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 - Handy 5 6 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
168: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 - Handy 6 6 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
169: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S 1 6 BUBLE' ATTAR MOHAMMAD ATTAR MOHAMMAD
169: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S 2 6 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
169: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S 3 6 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
169: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S 4 6 BALLINADEE MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
169: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S 5 6 MANHATTAN MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
169: Am Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S 6 6 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
17: Junior Hunter 1 7 CRACK COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
17: Junior Hunter 2 7 LEDGER LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
17: Junior Hunter 3 7 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
17: Junior Hunter 4 7 INVESCO MC MANUS MADELINE MC MANUS MADELINE
17: Junior Hunter 5 7 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
17: Junior Hunter 6 7 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
17: Junior Hunter DNP 7 ZAMBEZI CAMP SAMANTHA CAMP SAMANTHA
170: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 1 5 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ELLIOTT KATE
170: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 2 5 FUNKYTOWN CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
170: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 3 5 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
170: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 4 5 MR ROBINSON SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
170: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 5 5 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
171: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 1 5 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
171: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 2 5 FUNKYTOWN CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
171: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 3 5 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ELLIOTT KATE
171: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 4 5 MR ROBINSON SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
171: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 5 5 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
172: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 * 1 5 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ELLIOTT KATE
172: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 * 2 5 FUNKYTOWN CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
172: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 * 3 5 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
172: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 * 4 5 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
172: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 * 5 5 MR ROBINSON SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
173: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 - Handy 1 5 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
173: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 - Handy 2 5 MR ROBINSON SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
173: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 - Handy 3 5 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ELLIOTT KATE
173: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 - Handy 4 5 FUNKYTOWN CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
173: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 - Handy DNP 5 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
174: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 U/S 1 5 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
174: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 U/S 2 5 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ELLIOTT KATE
174: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 U/S 3 5 MR ROBINSON SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
174: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 U/S 4 5 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
174: Am Owner Hunter 36/O 3'3 U/S 5 5 FUNKYTOWN CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
18: Junior Hunter 1 7 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
18: Junior Hunter 2 7 LEDGER LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
18: Junior Hunter 3 7 CRACK COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
18: Junior Hunter 4 7 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
18: Junior Hunter 5 7 INVESCO MC MANUS MADELINE MC MANUS MADELINE
18: Junior Hunter 6 7 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
18: Junior Hunter DNP 7 ZAMBEZI CAMP SAMANTHA CAMP SAMANTHA
19: Junior Hunter * 1 6 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
19: Junior Hunter * 2 6 CRACK COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
19: Junior Hunter * 3 6 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
19: Junior Hunter * 4 6 INVESCO MC MANUS MADELINE MC MANUS MADELINE
19: Junior Hunter * 5 6 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
19: Junior Hunter * 6 6 LEDGER LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
2: Conformation Hunter 1 3 CRACK WYNNE CHRIS COLE DARBY
2: Conformation Hunter 2 3 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
2: Conformation Hunter 3 3 LADY STELLA ELLIS CATHERINE BRITTENHAM ABIGAIL
20: Junior Hunter - Handy 1 6 CRACK COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
20: Junior Hunter - Handy 2 6 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
20: Junior Hunter - Handy 3 6 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
20: Junior Hunter - Handy 4 6 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
20: Junior Hunter - Handy 5 6 INVESCO MC MANUS MADELINE MC MANUS MADELINE
20: Junior Hunter - Handy 6 6 LEDGER LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
200: Sh Stirrup Equi - Flat 1 1 SNEAK-A-PEEK LOWHAM-RUZZO ELIZABETH RIVKIN DAVID
201: Sh Stirrup Equi - O/F 1 1 SNEAK-A-PEEK LOWHAM-RUZZO ELIZABETH RIVKIN DAVID
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat 1 10 ENTERPRISE PICARD CASSANDRA PICARD CASSANDRA
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat 2 10 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat 3 10 HAPPENSTANCE AVENT EMMA REDFIELD FARM .
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat 4 10 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat 5 10 HOTTEST HONOR DIGRASSIE WYNNE DIGRASSIE WYNNE
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat 6 10 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat 7 10 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat 8 10 LEBRONS LION MERAVI AMY MERAVI AMY
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat DNP 10 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
204: Children/Adult Equi - Flat DNP 10 LEVIANTO BRUNGESS BARBARA BRUNGESS BARBARA
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F 1 9 LEBRONS LION MERAVI AMY MERAVI AMY
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F 2 9 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F 3 9 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F 4 9 ENTERPRISE PICARD CASSANDRA PICARD CASSANDRA
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F 5 9 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F 6 9 HAPPENSTANCE AVENT EMMA REDFIELD FARM .
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F 7 9 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F 8 9 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
205: Children/Adult Equi - O/F DNP 9 LEVIANTO BRUNGESS BARBARA BRUNGESS BARBARA
206: Junior Equi - Flat 1 2 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
206: Junior Equi - Flat 2 2 KING'S JOURNEY GRAHAM JACK COMBS-BRUCKER PAMELA
207: Special Children's Equi - O/F - 2'6 1 3 KANYE CYRWAY EMILY CYRWAY EMILY
207: Special Children's Equi - O/F - 2'6 2 3 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
207: Special Children's Equi - O/F - 2'6 3 3 VALENTE BISHOP LIBBY JOHNSON EILEEN
208: Adult Equi - Flat (SWVHJA) 1 4 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK RADIE SHIREE RADIE SHIREE
208: Adult Equi - Flat (SWVHJA) 2 4 GYPSY ROSE SHAFER EMILY SHAFER EMILY
208: Adult Equi - Flat (SWVHJA) 3 4 WINDSOR'S JALAPENO EAVERS ELLA G EAVERS ELLA G
208: Adult Equi - Flat (SWVHJA) 4 4 HOTTEST HONOR DIGRASSIE WYNNE DIGRASSIE WYNNE
209: Special Adult Equi - O/F - 2'6 1 4 SANDMAN RS LOHR MADELEINE LOHR HELEN
209: Special Adult Equi - O/F - 2'6 2 4 GYPSY ROSE SHAFER EMILY SHAFER EMILY
209: Special Adult Equi - O/F - 2'6 3 4 WINDSOR'S JALAPENO EAVERS ELLA G EAVERS ELLA G
209: Special Adult Equi - O/F - 2'6 4 4 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK RADIE SHIREE RADIE SHIREE
21: Junior Hunter U/S 1 6 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
21: Junior Hunter U/S 2 6 CRACK COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
21: Junior Hunter U/S 3 6 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
21: Junior Hunter U/S 4 6 LEDGER LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
21: Junior Hunter U/S 5 6 INVESCO MC MANUS MADELINE MC MANUS MADELINE
21: Junior Hunter U/S 6 6 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
210: Children's Pony Equi - Flat 1 7 HILL FARM SWAN DAVIS ISABELLE THE HILL FARM .
210: Children's Pony Equi - Flat 2 7 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER SCHULER KENDALL LAWTON-DUTHIE SAMANTHA
210: Children's Pony Equi - Flat 3 7 LUX MCCABE MARGARET YENTZER PEYTON
210: Children's Pony Equi - Flat 4 7 ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC COLE ABBY GIBSON DEVON
210: Children's Pony Equi - Flat 5 7 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
210: Children's Pony Equi - Flat 6 7 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
210: Children's Pony Equi - Flat 7 7 CUPID'S OCCASION CONDRELL JADE CONDRELL JADE
211: Children's Pony Equi - O/F - 2' 1 7 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER SCHULER KENDALL LAWTON-DUTHIE SAMANTHA
211: Children's Pony Equi - O/F - 2' 2 7 LUX MCCABE MARGARET YENTZER PEYTON
211: Children's Pony Equi - O/F - 2' 3 7 MY FAIR LADY BISHOP DAISY BISHOP DAISY
211: Children's Pony Equi - O/F - 2' 4 7 HILL FARM SWAN DAVIS ISABELLE THE HILL FARM .
211: Children's Pony Equi - O/F - 2' 5 7 ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC COLE ABBY GIBSON DEVON
211: Children's Pony Equi - O/F - 2' 6 7 CUPID'S OCCASION CONDRELL JADE CONDRELL JADE
211: Children's Pony Equi - O/F - 2' 7 7 OTTERIDGE DRESS BLUES PETTY BAILEY PETTY BAILEY
212: Lrg Children's Pony Equi - Flat-Combined DNP 0
213: Lrg Children's Pony Equi - O/F - Combined DNP 0
215: VHSA Equitation on the Flat 1 8 BALLON REDIFER HALEY COHEN LIANA
215: VHSA Equitation on the Flat 2 8 INVESCO MC MANUS MADELINE MC MANUS MADELINE
215: VHSA Equitation on the Flat 3 8 QUESO GRANDE COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
215: VHSA Equitation on the Flat 4 8 BRAZOS BERTOZZI ANA LUKE KATHRYN
215: VHSA Equitation on the Flat 5 8 MEDAL OF HONOR OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
215: VHSA Equitation on the Flat 6 8 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
215: VHSA Equitation on the Flat 7 8 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
215: VHSA Equitation on the Flat 8 8 DEL PIERO MEAGHER KALLI MEAGHER KALLI
216: WIHS Pony Equitation-DNF DNP 0
217: WIHS Equitation Classic - AYR 1 8 GAME ON BENDALL GABRIELLE BENDALL GABRIELLE
217: WIHS Equitation Classic - AYR 2 8 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
217: WIHS Equitation Classic - AYR 3 8 ROYAL ACE MC MANUS MADELINE GOLIA CATRINE
217: WIHS Equitation Classic - AYR 4 8 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
217: WIHS Equitation Classic - AYR 5 8 LEDGER LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
217: WIHS Equitation Classic - AYR 6 8 FUN STUFF HALL GRACE HALL GRACE
217: WIHS Equitation Classic - AYR 7 8 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
217: WIHS Equitation Classic - AYR 8 8 CRACK COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
218: ASPCA Maclay - AYR 1 7 QUESO GRANDE COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
218: ASPCA Maclay - AYR 2 7 TUMBLING DICE LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
218: ASPCA Maclay - AYR 3 7 ROYAL ACE MC MANUS MADELINE GOLIA CATRINE
218: ASPCA Maclay - AYR 4 7 BALLON REDIFER HALEY COHEN LIANA
218: ASPCA Maclay - AYR 5 7 GAME ON BENDALL GABRIELLE BENDALL GABRIELLE
218: ASPCA Maclay - AYR 6 7 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
218: ASPCA Maclay - AYR 7 7 FUN STUFF HALL GRACE HALL GRACE
219: US/Pessoa Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 1 7 ROYAL ACE MC MANUS MADELINE GOLIA CATRINE
219: US/Pessoa Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 2 7 FUN STUFF HALL GRACE HALL GRACE
219: US/Pessoa Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 3 7 BALLON REDIFER HALEY COHEN LIANA
219: US/Pessoa Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 4 7 QUESO GRANDE OWENS GRACE COLE DARBY
219: US/Pessoa Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 5 7 GAME ON BENDALL GABRIELLE BENDALL GABRIELLE
219: US/Pessoa Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 6 7 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
219: US/Pessoa Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 7 7 TUMBLING DICE LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
22: Large Junior Hunter-Combined DNP 0
220: US/M&S Pony Medal-DNF DNP 0
221: VHSA/EMO Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 1 3 ROYAL ACE MC MANUS MADELINE GOLIA CATRINE
221: VHSA/EMO Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 2 3 QUESO GRANDE COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
221: VHSA/EMO Hunter Seat Medal - AYR 3 3 BALLON REDIFER HALEY COHEN LIANA
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal 1 11 BRAZOS BERTOZZI ANA LUKE KATHRYN
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal 2 11 CLAIR DE LUNE RUDDY PEYTON RUDDY PEYTON
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal 3 11 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal 4 11 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal 5 11 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal 6 11 COSTAR LOHR HELEN LOHR MADELEINE
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal 7 11 HEY THERE DELILAH REED ANNA BUCK KATHERINE
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal 8 11 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal DNP 11 ROYAL CALEX HALL KELSEA HALL KELSEA
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal DNP 11 ARNICO SALKELD COURTNEY HERBERT MARSHA
222: VHSA/EMO Children's Medal DNP 11 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal 1 11 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal 2 11 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN MELISSA THE BARRACKS .
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal 3 11 DELORIAN CLARKE VICTORIA GRAHAM DEVAN
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal 4 11 RED MOON LEMON LAURA STOLPE KRISTIN
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal 5 11 BRAZOS LUKE KATHRYN LUKE KATHRYN
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal 6 11 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal 7 11 FASHION FORWARD MASSARO VANESSA MASSARO VANESSA
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal 8 11 QIRIUS KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal DNP 11 WANDERLUST WOOLER KATE WOOLER KATE
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal DNP 11 ELWOOD GORRELL SARAH KEENUM CHAD
223: VHSA/EMO Adult Medal DNP 11 BRIGHT STAR HARRINGTON LYNN HARRINGTON LYNN
224: VHSA/EMO Pony Medal 1 3 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
224: VHSA/EMO Pony Medal 2 3 PRINCE CASPIAN BERTOZZI ISABELLA BERTOZZI ISABELLA
224: VHSA/EMO Pony Medal 3 3 MEADOW FOX CADBURY DIGNARD SHANNON DIGNARD SHANNON
225: SWVHJA Pony Medal-DNF DNP 0
226: SWVHJA Hunter Seat Medal-DNF DNP 0
227: SWVHJA Adult Medal-DNF DNP 0
228: Oak Ridge Medal - 3'-3'3 - AYR 1 5 BALLON REDIFER HALEY COHEN LIANA
228: Oak Ridge Medal - 3'-3'3 - AYR 2 5 QIRIUS KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
228: Oak Ridge Medal - 3'-3'3 - AYR 3 5 MONSTARZ SUPERFLY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
228: Oak Ridge Medal - 3'-3'3 - AYR 4 5 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
228: Oak Ridge Medal - 3'-3'3 - AYR 5 5 MEDAL OF HONOR OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
229: MHSA Horsemanship 1 9 BALLON REDIFER HALEY COHEN LIANA
229: MHSA Horsemanship 2 9 QUESO GRANDE OWENS GRACE COLE DARBY
229: MHSA Horsemanship 3 9 ABOVE & BEYOND OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
229: MHSA Horsemanship 4 9 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
229: MHSA Horsemanship 5 9 BRAZOS BERTOZZI ANA LUKE KATHRYN
229: MHSA Horsemanship 6 9 DEL PIERO MEAGHER KALLI MEAGHER KALLI
229: MHSA Horsemanship 7 9 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
229: MHSA Horsemanship DNP 9 VIVALDI DEAN LAUREN DEAN LAUREN
229: MHSA Horsemanship DNP 9 STETSON CHAPMAN EMMA COOLEY REBECCA
23: Large Junior Hunter-Combined DNP 0
230: Ariat National Adult Medal 1 3 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
230: Ariat National Adult Medal 2 3 BRAZOS LUKE KATHRYN LUKE KATHRYN
230: Ariat National Adult Medal 3 3 QIRIUS KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
231: T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal 1 5 TAYLOR MADE BISHOP EMMA ROBERTSON KATHERINE
231: T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal 2 5 ROYAL ACE MC MANUS MADELINE GOLIA CATRINE
231: T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal 3 5 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
231: T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal 4 5 ARNICO SALKELD COURTNEY HERBERT MARSHA
231: T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal 5 5 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
24: Large Junior Hunter-Combined DNP 0
25: Large Junior Hunter-Combined DNP 0
26: Large Junior Hunter-Combined DNP 0
27: Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter-Combined DNP 0
28: Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter-Combined DNP 0
29: Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter-Combined DNP 0
3: Conformation Hunter 1 3 CRACK WYNNE CHRIS COLE DARBY
3: Conformation Hunter 2 3 LADY STELLA ELLIS CATHERINE BRITTENHAM ABIGAIL
3: Conformation Hunter 3 3 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
30: Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter-Combined DNP 0
300: .80m Hopeful Jumper - Table II 1 7 VIOLA MAHONEY MICHELLE MC GINLEY KATE
300: .80m Hopeful Jumper - Table II 1 7 SKY HARBOR GONGWER VICTORIA HENDERSON DEBRA
300: .80m Hopeful Jumper - Table II 1 7 QUIOTE DOUZANT MARTIN O'FLAHERTY DAVID
300: .80m Hopeful Jumper - Table II 1 7 ENTERPRISE PICARD CASSANDRA PICARD CASSANDRA
300: .80m Hopeful Jumper - Table II 1 7 ALLEZ ANTRIM MAHONEY MICHELLE EASTHAM ROBIN
300: .80m Hopeful Jumper - Table II DNP 7 RICHYDOU CHAPMAN CAROLINE LIBERT WENDY
300: .80m Hopeful Jumper - Table II DNP 7 REVELLE DOUZANT MARTIN DOUZANT MARTIN
301: .80m Hopeful Jumper - II2b 1 5 ALLEZ ANTRIM MAHONEY MICHELLE EASTHAM ROBIN
301: .80m Hopeful Jumper - II2b 2 5 ENTERPRISE PICARD CASSANDRA PICARD CASSANDRA
301: .80m Hopeful Jumper - II2b 3 5 VIOLA MAHONEY MICHELLE MC GINLEY KATE
301: .80m Hopeful Jumper - II2b 4 5 REVELLE DOUZANT MARTIN DOUZANT MARTIN
301: .80m Hopeful Jumper - II2b DNP 5 RICHYDOU CHAPMAN CAROLINE LIBERT WENDY
302: .85m Training Jumper - Table II 1 4 TOP GUN V DUPREE MIRIAM VAN PATTEN CHRISTINA
302: .85m Training Jumper - Table II DNP 4 TRILUSSA GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR KALEIDESCAPE LLC .
302: .85m Training Jumper - Table II DNP 4 ENTERPRISE PICARD CASSANDRA PICARD CASSANDRA
302: .85m Training Jumper - Table II DNP 4 B MINE GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR REDFIELD FARM .
303: .85m Training Jumper - II2b 1 4 QUIOTE DOUZANT MARTIN O'FLAHERTY DAVID
303: .85m Training Jumper - II2b 2 4 B MINE GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR REDFIELD FARM .
303: .85m Training Jumper - II2b 3 4 TRILUSSA GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR KALEIDESCAPE LLC .
303: .85m Training Jumper - II2b 4 4 ENTERPRISE PICARD CASSANDRA PICARD CASSANDRA
304: .95m Schooling Jumper - Table II 1 4 TOP GUN V DUPREE MIRIAM VAN PATTEN CHRISTINA
304: .95m Schooling Jumper - Table II 1 4 B MINE GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR REDFIELD FARM .
304: .95m Schooling Jumper - Table II DNP 4 TRILUSSA GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR KALEIDESCAPE LLC .
304: .95m Schooling Jumper - Table II DNP 4 RUFUS NORRIS ASHLEY MOY JULIA
305: .95m Schooling Jumper - II2b 1 4 QUOI DE NEUF DOUZANT MARTIN VOGHT MELANIE
305: .95m Schooling Jumper - II2b 2 4 RUFUS NORRIS ASHLEY MOY JULIA
305: .95m Schooling Jumper - II2b 3 4 TOP GUN V DUPREE MIRIAM VAN PATTEN CHRISTINA
305: .95m Schooling Jumper - II2b 4 4 SKY HARBOR GONGWER VICTORIA HENDERSON DEBRA
306: 1.00m Low Jumper - Table II 1 3 BALLON REDIFER HALEY COHEN LIANA
306: 1.00m Low Jumper - Table II DNP 3 SIR RAYFORD COCHRAN KELLY COCHRAN KELLY
306: 1.00m Low Jumper - Table II DNP 3 ROANOKE KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MYERS SUELLEN
307: 1.00m Low Jumper - II2b 1 3 ADELINE WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
307: 1.00m Low Jumper - II2b 2 3 LEILANI MAHONEY MICHELLE MAHONEY MICHELLE
307: 1.00m Low Jumper - II2b 3 3 QUOI DE NEUF DOUZANT MARTIN VOGHT MELANIE
308: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 1 6 MEDAL OF HONOR OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
308: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 2 6 CLASS FORUM OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
308: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 3 6 SHIRAZ LANDIS JULIETTE LANDIS JULIETTE
308: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 4 6 VOTE FOR PEDRO NOVAK ADELLE SONNENBERG ALEXANDRA
308: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 5 6 SIR RAYFORD COCHRAN KELLY COCHRAN KELLY
308: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b DNP 6 GLAMOROUS GIRL MCCOLL ALEXIS MCCOLL ALEXIS
309: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 1 6 MEDAL OF HONOR OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
309: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 2 6 VOTE FOR PEDRO NOVAK ADELLE SONNENBERG ALEXANDRA
309: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 3 6 CLASS FORUM OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
309: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 4 6 SIR RAYFORD COCHRAN KELLY COCHRAN KELLY
309: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b 5 6 GLAMOROUS GIRL MCCOLL ALEXIS MCCOLL ALEXIS
309: Low Child/Adult Am Jumper - 1.00m - II2b DNP 6 SHIRAZ LANDIS JULIETTE LANDIS JULIETTE
31: Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter-Combined DNP 0
310: Modified Jumper - 1.05m - Table II 1 2 CHARLOTTE ROPER ADAIR ROPER ADAIR
310: Modified Jumper - 1.05m - Table II DNP 2 ROANOKE KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MYERS SUELLEN
311: Modified Jumper - 1.05m - II2b DNP 1 ROANOKE HORS CONCOUR . MYERS SUELLEN
312: Children's/Adult Am Jumper - 1.10m - II2b 1 7 ADELINE WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
312: Children's/Adult Am Jumper - 1.10m - II2b 2 7 WILLOW WIND GREEN TAMRA CARTER RENEE
312: Children's/Adult Am Jumper - 1.10m - II2b 3 7 ENDERBY STOLPE KRISTIN STOLPE KRISTIN
312: Children's/Adult Am Jumper - 1.10m - II2b 4 7 ROANOKE KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MYERS SUELLEN
312: Children's/Adult Am Jumper - 1.10m - II2b 5 7 CHARLOTTE ROPER ADAIR ROPER ADAIR
312: Children's/Adult Am Jumper - 1.10m - II2b 6 7 HANS INDEGLIA ALEXANDRA INDEGLIA ALEXANDRA
312: Children's/Adult Am Jumper - 1.10m - II2b 7 7 BRAZOS LUKE KATHRYN LUKE KATHRYN
313: Child/Adult Am Jumper - WIHS/NAL 1 7 ADELINE WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
313: Child/Adult Am Jumper - WIHS/NAL 2 7 HANS INDEGLIA ALEXANDRA INDEGLIA ALEXANDRA
313: Child/Adult Am Jumper - WIHS/NAL 3 7 CHARLOTTE ROPER ADAIR ROPER ADAIR
313: Child/Adult Am Jumper - WIHS/NAL 4 7 WILLOW WIND GREEN TAMRA CARTER RENEE
313: Child/Adult Am Jumper - WIHS/NAL 5 7 ENDERBY STOLPE KRISTIN STOLPE KRISTIN
313: Child/Adult Am Jumper - WIHS/NAL 6 7 ROANOKE KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MYERS SUELLEN
313: Child/Adult Am Jumper - WIHS/NAL 7 7 BRAZOS LUKE KATHRYN LUKE KATHRYN
314: Modified Jumper - 1.10m - II2b 1 1 LEILANI MAHONEY MICHELLE MAHONEY MICHELLE
315: Modified Jumper-DNF DNP 0
316: Modified Jumper-DNF DNP 0
317: Pony Jumper - 1.05m - II2b DNP 1 MONSTARZ SUPERFLY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
318: Pony Jumper - 1.05m - II2b DNP 1 MONSTARZ SUPERFLY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
32: Amateur Owner Hunter 1 7 WHISPER WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
32: Amateur Owner Hunter 2 7 SCOOTER TURNER SARAH TURNER SARAH
32: Amateur Owner Hunter 3 7 CASSLETON CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
32: Amateur Owner Hunter 4 7 PROVIDENCE SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
32: Amateur Owner Hunter 5 7 ROLAND PARK MACFARLANE DUDLEY MACFARLANE DUDLEY
32: Amateur Owner Hunter 6 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY HURTEAU ASHELY HURTEAU ASHELY
32: Amateur Owner Hunter 7 7 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
33: Amateur Owner Hunter 1 7 CASSLETON CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
33: Amateur Owner Hunter 2 7 ROLAND PARK MACFARLANE DUDLEY MACFARLANE DUDLEY
33: Amateur Owner Hunter 3 7 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
33: Amateur Owner Hunter 4 7 PROVIDENCE SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
33: Amateur Owner Hunter 5 7 SCOOTER TURNER SARAH TURNER SARAH
33: Amateur Owner Hunter 6 7 WHISPER WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
33: Amateur Owner Hunter 7 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY HURTEAU ASHELY HURTEAU ASHELY
34: Amateur Owner Hunter * 1 7 WHISPER WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
34: Amateur Owner Hunter * 2 7 ROLAND PARK MACFARLANE DUDLEY MACFARLANE DUDLEY
34: Amateur Owner Hunter * 3 7 SCOOTER TURNER SARAH TURNER SARAH
34: Amateur Owner Hunter * 4 7 PROVIDENCE SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
34: Amateur Owner Hunter * 5 7 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
34: Amateur Owner Hunter * 6 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY HURTEAU ASHELY HURTEAU ASHELY
34: Amateur Owner Hunter * 7 7 CASSLETON CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
35: Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy 1 7 WHISPER WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
35: Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy 2 7 PROVIDENCE SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
35: Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy 3 7 SCOOTER TURNER SARAH TURNER SARAH
35: Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy 4 7 ROLAND PARK MACFARLANE DUDLEY MACFARLANE DUDLEY
35: Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy 5 7 CASSLETON CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
35: Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy 6 7 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
35: Amateur Owner Hunter - Handy 7 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY HURTEAU ASHELY HURTEAU ASHELY
36: Amateur Owner Hunter U/S 1 7 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
36: Amateur Owner Hunter U/S 2 7 PROVIDENCE SILON KRISTIN SILON KRISTIN
36: Amateur Owner Hunter U/S 3 7 SCOOTER TURNER SARAH TURNER SARAH
36: Amateur Owner Hunter U/S 4 7 ROLAND PARK MACFARLANE DUDLEY MACFARLANE DUDLEY
36: Amateur Owner Hunter U/S 5 7 WHISPER WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
36: Amateur Owner Hunter U/S 6 7 CASSLETON CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
36: Amateur Owner Hunter U/S 7 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY HURTEAU ASHELY HURTEAU ASHELY
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 1 12 CAPPUCCINO BERTOZZI ANA CAVALLO FARM .
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 2 12 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 3 12 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 4 12 WISH LIST BENNETT LAUREL BENNETT LAUREL
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 5 12 VIVALDI DEAN LAUREN DEAN LAUREN
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 6 12 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 7 12 CONFIDANT ANGELINO GRACE ANGELINO GRACE
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 8 12 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 STETSON CHAPMAN EMMA COOLEY REBECCA
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 DEL PIERO MEAGHER KALLI MEAGHER KALLI
37: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 ABOVE & BEYOND OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 1 12 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 2 12 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 3 12 STETSON CHAPMAN EMMA COOLEY REBECCA
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 4 12 CAPPUCCINO BERTOZZI ANA CAVALLO FARM .
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 5 12 DEL PIERO MEAGHER KALLI MEAGHER KALLI
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 6 12 ABOVE & BEYOND OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 7 12 WISH LIST BENNETT LAUREL BENNETT LAUREL
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 8 12 CONFIDANT ANGELINO GRACE ANGELINO GRACE
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 VIVALDI DEAN LAUREN DEAN LAUREN
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
38: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 1 12 WISH LIST BENNETT LAUREL BENNETT LAUREL
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 2 12 CAPPUCCINO BERTOZZI ANA CAVALLO FARM .
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 3 12 VIVALDI DEAN LAUREN DEAN LAUREN
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 4 12 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 5 12 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 6 12 ABOVE & BEYOND OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 7 12 DEL PIERO MEAGHER KALLI MEAGHER KALLI
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 8 12 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 STETSON CHAPMAN EMMA COOLEY REBECCA
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
39: Jr Hunter 3'3 DNP 12 CONFIDANT ANGELINO GRACE ANGELINO GRACE
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * 1 12 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * 2 12 WISH LIST BENNETT LAUREL BENNETT LAUREL
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * 3 12 VIVALDI DEAN LAUREN DEAN LAUREN
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * 4 12 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * 5 12 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * 6 12 CAPPUCCINO BERTOZZI ANA CAVALLO FARM .
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * 7 12 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * 8 12 ABOVE & BEYOND OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * DNP 12 STETSON CHAPMAN EMMA COOLEY REBECCA
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * DNP 12 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * DNP 12 DEL PIERO MEAGHER KALLI MEAGHER KALLI
40: Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy * DNP 12 CONFIDANT ANGELINO GRACE ANGELINO GRACE
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S 1 12 STETSON CHAPMAN EMMA COOLEY REBECCA
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S 2 12 DEL PIERO MEAGHER KALLI MEAGHER KALLI
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S 3 12 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S 4 12 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S 5 12 WISH LIST BENNETT LAUREL BENNETT LAUREL
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S 6 12 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S 7 12 ABOVE & BEYOND OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S 8 12 CAPPUCCINO BERTOZZI ANA CAVALLO FARM .
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 12 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 12 VIVALDI DEAN LAUREN DEAN LAUREN
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 12 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
41: Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 12 CONFIDANT ANGELINO GRACE ANGELINO GRACE
42: Green Pony Hunter 1 7 MEADOW FOX CADBURY DIGNARD SHANNON DIGNARD SHANNON
42: Green Pony Hunter 2 7 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM REDIFER HALEY MARTELL BRIDGET
42: Green Pony Hunter 3 7 WON FOR LUCK KRASON MACKENZIE KRASON MACKENZIE
42: Green Pony Hunter 4 7 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
42: Green Pony Hunter 5 7 BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL MAYE ETHAN SANDY MADISON
42: Green Pony Hunter 6 7 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
42: Green Pony Hunter 7 7 ARIA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
43: Green Pony Hunter - Conf 1 7 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
43: Green Pony Hunter - Conf 2 7 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM REDIFER HALEY MARTELL BRIDGET
43: Green Pony Hunter - Conf 3 7 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
43: Green Pony Hunter - Conf 4 7 MEADOW FOX CADBURY DIGNARD SHANNON DIGNARD SHANNON
43: Green Pony Hunter - Conf 5 7 WON FOR LUCK KRASON MACKENZIE KRASON MACKENZIE
43: Green Pony Hunter - Conf 6 7 BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL MAYE ETHAN SANDY MADISON
43: Green Pony Hunter - Conf 7 7 ARIA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
44: Green Pony Hunter 1 7 BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL MAYE ETHAN SANDY MADISON
44: Green Pony Hunter 2 7 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM REDIFER HALEY MARTELL BRIDGET
44: Green Pony Hunter 3 7 MEADOW FOX CADBURY DIGNARD SHANNON DIGNARD SHANNON
44: Green Pony Hunter 4 7 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
44: Green Pony Hunter 5 7 WON FOR LUCK KRASON MACKENZIE KRASON MACKENZIE
44: Green Pony Hunter 6 7 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
44: Green Pony Hunter 7 7 ARIA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
45: Green Pony Hunter 1 7 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
45: Green Pony Hunter 2 7 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM REDIFER HALEY MARTELL BRIDGET
45: Green Pony Hunter 3 7 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
45: Green Pony Hunter 4 7 BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL MAYE ETHAN SANDY MADISON
45: Green Pony Hunter 5 7 ARIA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
45: Green Pony Hunter 6 7 WON FOR LUCK KRASON MACKENZIE KRASON MACKENZIE
45: Green Pony Hunter 7 7 MEADOW FOX CADBURY DIGNARD SHANNON DIGNARD SHANNON
46: Green Pony Hunter U/S 1 7 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
46: Green Pony Hunter U/S 2 7 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
46: Green Pony Hunter U/S 3 7 MEADOW FOX CADBURY DIGNARD SHANNON DIGNARD SHANNON
46: Green Pony Hunter U/S 4 7 WON FOR LUCK KRASON MACKENZIE KRASON MACKENZIE
46: Green Pony Hunter U/S 5 7 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM REDIFER HALEY MARTELL BRIDGET
46: Green Pony Hunter U/S 6 7 ARIA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
46: Green Pony Hunter U/S 7 7 BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL MAYE ETHAN SANDY MADISON
47: Lrg Green Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
48: Lrg Green Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
49: Lrg Green Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
5: Conformation Hunter - Handy 1 3 CRACK WYNNE CHRIS COLE DARBY
5: Conformation Hunter - Handy 2 3 LADY STELLA ELLIS CATHERINE BRITTENHAM ABIGAIL
5: Conformation Hunter - Handy 3 3 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
50: Lrg Green Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
51: Lrg Green Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
52: Pony Hunter 1 5 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM .
52: Pony Hunter 2 5 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
52: Pony Hunter 3 5 HOLLISTER HURCHALLA ALEXIS HURCHALLA ALEXIS
52: Pony Hunter 4 5 PRINCE CASPIAN BERTOZZI ISABELLA BERTOZZI ISABELLA
52: Pony Hunter DNP 5 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
525: Pony Hunter Classic 1 3 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM .
525: Pony Hunter Classic 2 3 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
525: Pony Hunter Classic 3 3 HOLLISTER HURCHALLA ALEXIS HURCHALLA ALEXIS
526: Junior Hunter Classic 1 15 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
526: Junior Hunter Classic 2 15 WISH LIST BENNETT LAUREL BENNETT LAUREL
526: Junior Hunter Classic 3 15 CRACK COLE DARBY COLE DARBY
526: Junior Hunter Classic 4 15 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
526: Junior Hunter Classic 5 15 VIVALDI DEAN LAUREN DEAN LAUREN
526: Junior Hunter Classic 6 15 CAPPUCCINO BERTOZZI ANA CAVALLO FARM .
526: Junior Hunter Classic 7 15 LEDGER LYNCH AVERY FIVE HENRY STABLES .
526: Junior Hunter Classic 8 15 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
526: Junior Hunter Classic 9 15 MONUMENTAL SYFERT MADISON SYFERT MADISON
526: Junior Hunter Classic 10 15 ABOVE & BEYOND OLIVER OLIVIA GEBHARD LYNNE
526: Junior Hunter Classic DNP 15 STETSON CHAPMAN EMMA COOLEY REBECCA
526: Junior Hunter Classic DNP 15 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
526: Junior Hunter Classic DNP 15 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
526: Junior Hunter Classic DNP 15 DEL PIERO MEAGHER KALLI MEAGHER KALLI
526: Junior Hunter Classic DNP 15 CONFIDANT ANGELINO GRACE ANGELINO GRACE
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 1 12 WHISPER WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 2 12 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ELLIOTT KATE
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3 12 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 4 12 BUBLE' ATTAR MOHAMMAD ATTAR MOHAMMAD
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 5 12 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 6 12 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 7 12 FUNKYTOWN CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 8 12 BOSS'S BENTLEY HURTEAU ASHELY HURTEAU ASHELY
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 9 12 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 10 12 ROLAND PARK MACFARLANE DUDLEY MACFARLANE DUDLEY
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 11 12 CASSLETON CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
527: Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 12 12 BROOKLYN GUERLAIN STEPHANIE GUERLAIN STEPHANIE
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 1 10 COSTAR LOHR HELEN LOHR MADELEINE
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 2 10 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 3 10 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 4 10 TAYLOR MADE BISHOP EMMA ROBERTSON KATHERINE
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 5 10 CLAIR DE LUNE RUDDY PEYTON RUDDY PEYTON
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 6 10 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 7 10 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 8 10 TURTLE BAY FINLAY MEGHAN CRAMPTON PATRICIA
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS DNP 10 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
528: Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS DNP 10 HEY THERE DELILAH REED ANNA BUCK KATHERINE
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 1 15 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 2 15 DELORIAN CLARKE VICTORIA GRAHAM DEVAN
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 3 15 RIO BANDIT KIRSCHNICK MASEY TICE-GROSSMANN SUSAN
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 4 15 GRAN CRU DOVE ASHLEIGH THE BARRACKS .
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 5 15 DAVENPORT LOHMAN JESSICA DI PIETRO DANI
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 6 15 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 7 15 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN MELISSA THE BARRACKS .
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 8 15 DATE NIGHT JOHNSON ALEX STARLIGHT SPORTHORSES LLC .
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 9 15 CASTLETON COX LISA THE BARRACKS .
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 10 15 BRIGHT STAR HARRINGTON LYNN HARRINGTON LYNN
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 11 15 DEFINITELY KELLY DEBBIE KELLY DEBBIE
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS 12 15 QIRIUS KONOPNICKI KIRSTEN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS DNP 15 RED MOON LEMON LAURA STOLPE KRISTIN
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS DNP 15 MAGIC TOUCH VAGNONI SARAH VAGNONI ELIZABETH
529: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS DNP 15 FASHION FORWARD MASSARO VANESSA MASSARO VANESSA
53: Pony Hunter 1 5 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
53: Pony Hunter 2 5 HOLLISTER HURCHALLA ALEXIS HURCHALLA ALEXIS
53: Pony Hunter 3 5 PRINCE CASPIAN BERTOZZI ISABELLA BERTOZZI ISABELLA
53: Pony Hunter 4 5 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
53: Pony Hunter 5 5 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM .
530: Pre Green Hunter Classic 1 5 SILVER LINING WYNNE CHRIS STROTMEYER VALERIE
530: Pre Green Hunter Classic 2 5 CONFIDANT ROSENTHAL MEGAN ANGELINO GRACE
530: Pre Green Hunter Classic 3 5 LEVIANTO SERIO CHRISTINA BRUNGESS BARBARA
530: Pre Green Hunter Classic 4 5 ARCHIPELAGO WYNNE CHRIS NAPOLITANO DABNEY
530: Pre Green Hunter Classic 5 5 ROMANTIC TIARA ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
54: Pony Hunter * 1 5 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM .
54: Pony Hunter * 2 5 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
54: Pony Hunter * 3 5 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
54: Pony Hunter * 4 5 PRINCE CASPIAN BERTOZZI ISABELLA BERTOZZI ISABELLA
54: Pony Hunter * 5 5 HOLLISTER HURCHALLA ALEXIS HURCHALLA ALEXIS
55: Pony Hunter - Handy 1 5 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM .
55: Pony Hunter - Handy 2 5 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
55: Pony Hunter - Handy 3 5 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
55: Pony Hunter - Handy 4 5 HOLLISTER HURCHALLA ALEXIS HURCHALLA ALEXIS
55: Pony Hunter - Handy DNP 5 PRINCE CASPIAN BERTOZZI ISABELLA BERTOZZI ISABELLA
56: Pony Hunter U/S 1 5 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
56: Pony Hunter U/S 2 5 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM .
56: Pony Hunter U/S 3 5 PRINCE CASPIAN BERTOZZI ISABELLA BERTOZZI ISABELLA
56: Pony Hunter U/S 4 5 HOLLISTER HURCHALLA ALEXIS HURCHALLA ALEXIS
56: Pony Hunter U/S 5 5 PERLEE' BLEU RADOSEVIC MADELINE RAGAN RADOSEVIC DENA
57: Medium Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
58: Medium Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
59: Medium Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
6: Conformation Hunter U/S 1 3 CRACK WYNNE CHRIS COLE DARBY
6: Conformation Hunter U/S 2 3 LADY STELLA ELLIS CATHERINE BRITTENHAM ABIGAIL
6: Conformation Hunter U/S 3 3 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
60: Medium Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
61: Medium Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
62: Large Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
63: Large Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
64: Large Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
65: Large Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
66: Large Pony Hunter-Combined DNP 0
69: Child 14/U Hunter 1 9 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
69: Child 14/U Hunter 2 9 TURTLE BAY FINLAY MEGHAN CRAMPTON PATRICIA
69: Child 14/U Hunter 3 9 TAYLOR MADE BISHOP EMMA ROBERTSON KATHERINE
69: Child 14/U Hunter 4 9 MCALLISTER SALKELD COURTNEY SALKELD COURTNEY
69: Child 14/U Hunter 5 9 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
69: Child 14/U Hunter 6 9 COSTAR LOHR HELEN LOHR MADELEINE
69: Child 14/U Hunter 7 9 ARNICO SALKELD COURTNEY HERBERT MARSHA
69: Child 14/U Hunter 8 9 CLAIR DE LUNE RUDDY PEYTON RUDDY PEYTON
69: Child 14/U Hunter DNP 9 HEY THERE DELILAH REED ANNA BUCK KATHERINE
7: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 1 7 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
7: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 2 7 LUCKY PENNY LOHMAN ALAN KAUFMAN ABIGAEL
7: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 3 7 PROVIDENCE LOHMAN ALAN SILON KRISTIN
7: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 4 7 UP WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
7: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 5 7 MONUMENTAL ROSENTHAL MEGAN SYFERT MADISON
7: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 6 7 GONE COUNTRY NUNNALLY AMY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
7: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 7 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY ROSENTHAL MEGAN HURTEAU ASHELY
70: Child 14/U Hunter * 1 9 CLAIR DE LUNE RUDDY PEYTON RUDDY PEYTON
70: Child 14/U Hunter * 2 9 COSTAR LOHR HELEN LOHR MADELEINE
70: Child 14/U Hunter * 3 9 TAYLOR MADE BISHOP EMMA ROBERTSON KATHERINE
70: Child 14/U Hunter * 4 9 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
70: Child 14/U Hunter * 5 9 ARNICO SALKELD COURTNEY HERBERT MARSHA
70: Child 14/U Hunter * 6 9 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
70: Child 14/U Hunter * 7 9 TURTLE BAY FINLAY MEGHAN CRAMPTON PATRICIA
70: Child 14/U Hunter * 8 9 HEY THERE DELILAH REED ANNA BUCK KATHERINE
70: Child 14/U Hunter * DNP 9 MCALLISTER SALKELD COURTNEY SALKELD COURTNEY
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S 1 9 CLAIR DE LUNE RUDDY PEYTON RUDDY PEYTON
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S 2 9 COSTAR LOHR HELEN LOHR MADELEINE
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S 3 9 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S 4 9 TURTLE BAY FINLAY MEGHAN CRAMPTON PATRICIA
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S 5 9 HEY THERE DELILAH REED ANNA BUCK KATHERINE
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S 6 9 MCALLISTER SALKELD COURTNEY SALKELD COURTNEY
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S 7 9 AMARONE BRADEN SASKIA MOORE STREETT
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S 8 9 TAYLOR MADE BISHOP EMMA ROBERTSON KATHERINE
71: Child 14/U Hunter U/S DNP 9 ARNICO SALKELD COURTNEY HERBERT MARSHA
74: Child 15-17 Hunter 1 4 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
74: Child 15-17 Hunter 2 4 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
74: Child 15-17 Hunter 3 4 ROYAL CALEX HALL KELSEA HALL KELSEA
74: Child 15-17 Hunter 4 4 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
75: Child 15-17 Hunter * 1 4 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
75: Child 15-17 Hunter * 2 4 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
75: Child 15-17 Hunter * 3 4 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
75: Child 15-17 Hunter * 4 4 ROYAL CALEX HALL KELSEA HALL KELSEA
76: Child 15-17 Hunter U/S 1 4 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
76: Child 15-17 Hunter U/S 2 4 ROYAL CALEX HALL KELSEA HALL KELSEA
76: Child 15-17 Hunter U/S 3 4 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
76: Child 15-17 Hunter U/S 4 4 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' 1 14 KNOCKOUT DE MOTT PHOEBE KELLY SUSAN
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' 2 14 ARCHIPELAGO WYNNE CHRIS NAPOLITANO DABNEY
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' 3 14 GITTE BURKE KIMBERLY DHC ENTERPRISES
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' 4 14 THAT'LL DO LOHMAN ALAN LOHMAN ALAN
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' 5 14 TIZ THE SEASON SCHURTZ JACKSON MATTHEWS LINDSLEY
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' 6 14 JUPITER MOON SCHURTZ JACKSON LE MENESTREL MARIE
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' 7 14 MIA BELLA NUNNALLY AMY GOBLE DEBORAH
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' 8 14 SILVER LINING WYNNE CHRIS STROTMEYER VALERIE
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 ROMANTIC TIARA ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 RAISE ALL IN BERTOZZI MICHAEL CUTTS AMY
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 MCALLISTER LOHMAN ALAN SALKELD COURTNEY
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 LEVIANTO SERIO CHRISTINA BRUNGESS BARBARA
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 GUS WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
79: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 CASSIUS SCHURTZ JACKSON LAFERTY ALLISON
8: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 1 7 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
8: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 2 7 UP WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
8: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 3 7 GONE COUNTRY NUNNALLY AMY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
8: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 4 7 LUCKY PENNY LOHMAN ALAN KAUFMAN ABIGAEL
8: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 5 7 PROVIDENCE LOHMAN ALAN SILON KRISTIN
8: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 6 7 MONUMENTAL ROSENTHAL MEGAN SYFERT MADISON
8: 1st Yr Green Working Hunter 7 7 BOSS'S BENTLEY ROSENTHAL MEGAN HURTEAU ASHELY
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' 1 14 SILVER LINING WYNNE CHRIS STROTMEYER VALERIE
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' 2 14 MIA BELLA NUNNALLY AMY GOBLE DEBORAH
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' 3 14 ARCHIPELAGO WYNNE CHRIS NAPOLITANO DABNEY
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' 4 14 TIZ THE SEASON SCHURTZ JACKSON MATTHEWS LINDSLEY
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' 5 14 LEVIANTO SERIO CHRISTINA BRUNGESS BARBARA
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' 6 14 GITTE BURKE KIMBERLY DHC ENTERPRISES
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' 7 14 JUPITER MOON SCHURTZ JACKSON LE MENESTREL MARIE
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' 8 14 THAT'LL DO LOHMAN ALAN LOHMAN ALAN
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 ROMANTIC TIARA ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 RAISE ALL IN BERTOZZI MICHAEL CUTTS AMY
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 MCALLISTER LOHMAN ALAN SALKELD COURTNEY
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 KNOCKOUT DE MOTT PHOEBE KELLY SUSAN
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 GUS WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
80: Pre Green Hunter 3' DNP 14 CASSIUS SCHURTZ JACKSON LAFERTY ALLISON
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * 1 14 KNOCKOUT DE MOTT PHOEBE KELLY SUSAN
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * 2 14 SILVER LINING WYNNE CHRIS STROTMEYER VALERIE
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * 3 14 CASSIUS SCHURTZ JACKSON LAFERTY ALLISON
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * 4 14 MIA BELLA NUNNALLY AMY GOBLE DEBORAH
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * 5 14 JUPITER MOON SCHURTZ JACKSON LE MENESTREL MARIE
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * 6 14 ROMANTIC TIARA ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * 7 14 TIZ THE SEASON SCHURTZ JACKSON MATTHEWS LINDSLEY
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * 8 14 GITTE BURKE KIMBERLY DHC ENTERPRISES
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * DNP 14 THAT'LL DO LOHMAN ALAN LOHMAN ALAN
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * DNP 14 RAISE ALL IN BERTOZZI MICHAEL CUTTS AMY
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * DNP 14 MCALLISTER LOHMAN ALAN SALKELD COURTNEY
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * DNP 14 LEVIANTO SERIO CHRISTINA BRUNGESS BARBARA
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * DNP 14 GUS WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
81: Pre Green Hunter 3' * DNP 14 ARCHIPELAGO WYNNE CHRIS NAPOLITANO DABNEY
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S 1 14 KNOCKOUT DE MOTT PHOEBE KELLY SUSAN
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S 2 14 ARCHIPELAGO WYNNE CHRIS NAPOLITANO DABNEY
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S 3 14 SILVER LINING WYNNE CHRIS STROTMEYER VALERIE
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S 4 14 LEVIANTO BRUNGESS BARBARA BRUNGESS BARBARA
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S 5 14 MIA BELLA NUNNALLY AMY GOBLE DEBORAH
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S 6 14 CASSIUS SCHURTZ JACKSON LAFERTY ALLISON
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S 7 14 THAT'LL DO LOHMAN ALAN LOHMAN ALAN
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S 8 14 GITTE BURKE KIMBERLY DHC ENTERPRISES
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S DNP 14 TIZ THE SEASON SCHURTZ JACKSON MATTHEWS LINDSLEY
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S DNP 14 ROMANTIC TIARA ROSENTHAL MEGAN FAIRY TALE FARMS .
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S DNP 14 RAISE ALL IN BERTOZZI MICHAEL CUTTS AMY
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S DNP 14 MCALLISTER LOHMAN ALAN SALKELD COURTNEY
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S DNP 14 JUPITER MOON SCHURTZ JACKSON LE MENESTREL MARIE
83: Pre Green Hunter 3' U/S DNP 14 GUS WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
84: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 1 6 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
84: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 2 6 CHICAGO SHANNON MARIA THE BARRACKS .
84: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 3 6 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
84: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 4 6 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
84: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 5 6 DUTCH BOY MARTIN JOCELYN NORMAN ANNIE
84: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 6 6 CONFIDANT ROSENTHAL MEGAN ANGELINO GRACE
85: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 1 6 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
85: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 2 6 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
85: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 3 6 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
85: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 4 6 CONFIDANT ROSENTHAL MEGAN ANGELINO GRACE
85: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 5 6 DUTCH BOY MARTIN JOCELYN NORMAN ANNIE
85: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 6 6 CHICAGO SHANNON MARIA THE BARRACKS .
86: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 * 1 6 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
86: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 * 2 6 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
86: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 * 3 6 CHICAGO SHANNON MARIA THE BARRACKS .
86: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 * 4 6 CONFIDANT ROSENTHAL MEGAN ANGELINO GRACE
86: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 * 5 6 DUTCH BOY MARTIN JOCELYN NORMAN ANNIE
86: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 * 6 6 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
88: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 U/S 1 6 CHICAGO SHANNON MARIA THE BARRACKS .
88: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 U/S 2 6 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
88: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 U/S 3 6 CONFIDANT ROSENTHAL MEGAN ANGELINO GRACE
88: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 U/S 4 6 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
88: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 U/S 5 6 DUTCH BOY MARTIN JOCELYN NORMAN ANNIE
88: Pr Green Hunter 3'3 U/S 6 6 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
90: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 1 5 LEDGER ROSENTHAL MEGAN FIVE HENRY STABLES .
90: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 2 5 ZAMBEZI SERIO CHRISTINA CAMP SAMANTHA
90: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 3 5 QIRIUS DE MICHELE ANN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
90: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 4 5 DAUNTLESS DE MICHELE ANN CANTATU LLC .
90: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 5 5 TUMBLING DICE ROSENTHAL MEGAN FIVE HENRY STABLES .
93: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 - Handy 1 5 ZAMBEZI SERIO CHRISTINA CAMP SAMANTHA
93: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 - Handy 2 5 LEDGER ROSENTHAL MEGAN FIVE HENRY STABLES .
93: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 - Handy 3 5 QIRIUS DE MICHELE ANN MASK-WITTMAN MIA
93: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 - Handy 4 5 DAUNTLESS DE MICHELE ANN CANTATU LLC .
93: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 - Handy 5 5 TUMBLING DICE ROSENTHAL MEGAN FIVE HENRY STABLES .
94: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 U/S 1 3 ZAMBEZI CAMP SAMANTHA CAMP SAMANTHA
94: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 U/S 2 3 LEDGER ROSENTHAL MEGAN FIVE HENRY STABLES .
94: Perf Wrking Hunter 3'6 U/S 3 3 DAUNTLESS DE MICHELE ANN CANTATU LLC .
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 1 23 BUBLE' SHANNON MARIA ATTAR MOHAMMAD
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 2 23 LONDON MARTIN JOCELYN MILLIGAN LINDSAY
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 3 23 LADY STELLA ELLIS CATHERINE BRITTENHAM ABIGAIL
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 4 23 TRADEWIND O'NEIL KATIE O'NEIL KATIE
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 5 23 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 6 23 CROUPIER WYNNE CHRIS GUTHRIE GARRETT NICOLE
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 7 23 SCOOTER TURNER SARAH TURNER SARAH
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 8 23 OLD SCHOOL MARTIN JOCELYN OLD JUDITH
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 RED MOON LEMON LAURA STOLPE KRISTIN
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 PROVIDENCE LOHMAN ALAN SILON KRISTIN
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ELLIOTT KATE
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 MR ROBINSON LOHMAN ALAN SILON KRISTIN
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 MANHATTAN LOHMAN ALAN MAGNER AOIFE
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 LUCKY PENNY LOHMAN ALAN KAUFMAN ABIGAEL
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 GONE COUNTRY NUNNALLY AMY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 FALCON SCHWARTZ KAYLEN THE BARRACKS .
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 DEL PIERO WYNNE CHRIS MEAGHER KALLI
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 CORETTO CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON THE BARRACKS .
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 BARCLESBY DE MICHELE ANN SMITH REBECCA
95: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 DNP 23 ABOVE & BEYOND GEBHARD LYNNE GEBHARD LYNNE
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy 1 18 DEL PIERO WYNNE CHRIS MEAGHER KALLI
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy 2 18 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy 3 18 GONE COUNTRY NUNNALLY AMY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy 4 18 CORETTO CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy 5 18 FALCON SCHWARTZ KAYLEN THE BARRACKS .
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy 6 18 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy 7 18 MR ROBINSON LOHMAN ALAN SILON KRISTIN
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy 8 18 SCOOTER TURNER SARAH TURNER SARAH
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 TRADEWIND O'NEIL KATIE O'NEIL KATIE
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 RED MOON LEMON LAURA STOLPE KRISTIN
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ELLIOTT KATE
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 OLD SCHOOL MARTIN JOCELYN OLD JUDITH
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 LONDON MARTIN JOCELYN MILLIGAN LINDSAY
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 CROUPIER WYNNE CHRIS GUTHRIE GARRETT NICOLE
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON THE BARRACKS .
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 BARCLESBY DE MICHELE ANN SMITH REBECCA
98: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 - Handy DNP 18 ABOVE & BEYOND GEBHARD LYNNE GEBHARD LYNNE
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S 1 16 BUBLE' SHANNON MARIA ATTAR MOHAMMAD
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S 2 16 LONDON MARTIN JOCELYN MILLIGAN LINDSAY
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S 3 16 TRADEWIND O'NEIL KATIE O'NEIL KATIE
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S 4 16 CROUPIER WYNNE CHRIS GUTHRIE GARRETT NICOLE
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S 5 16 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON THE BARRACKS .
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S 6 16 MR ROBINSON LOHMAN ALAN SILON KRISTIN
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S 7 16 CORETTO CUMMINGS DIANA CUMMINGS DIANA
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S 8 16 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 16 STEEL ME AWAY OLIVER OLIVIA OLIVER JENNIFER
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 16 RED MOON LEMON LAURA STOLPE KRISTIN
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 16 GONE COUNTRY NUNNALLY AMY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 16 FALCON SCHWARTZ KAYLEN THE BARRACKS .
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 16 DEL PIERO WYNNE CHRIS MEAGHER KALLI
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 16 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 16 BARCLESBY DE MICHELE ANN SMITH REBECCA
99: Perf Working Hunter 3'3 U/S DNP 16 ABOVE & BEYOND GEBHARD LYNNE GEBHARD LYNNE
1 H: CONFORMATION HUNTER DIVISION 1 3 CRACK WYNNE CHRIS COLE DARBY
1 H: CONFORMATION HUNTER DIVISION 2 3 LADY STELLA ELLIS CATHERINE BRITTENHAM ABIGAIL
10 H: 3'3 JUNIOR HUNTER DIVISION 1 12 HEY SAILOR RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
10 H: 3'3 JUNIOR HUNTER DIVISION 2 12 WISH LIST BENNETT LAUREL BENNETT LAUREL
101 H: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14/U DIVISION 1 9 CLAIR DE LUNE RUDDY PEYTON RUDDY PEYTON
101 H: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14/U DIVISION 2 9 COSTAR LOHR HELEN LOHR MADELEINE
102 H: CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 DIVISION 1 4 LOUIS VUITTON WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
102 H: CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 DIVISION 2 4 EMERALD CITY KIMATA CELINE HOLSINGER ASHLEY
103 H: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 DIVISION 1 10 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
103 H: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 DIVISION 2 10 RIO BANDIT KIRSCHNICK MASEY TICE-GROSSMANN SUSAN
104 H: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36/O DIVISION 1 9 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN MELISSA THE BARRACKS .
104 H: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36/O DIVISION 2 9 TOLTEC AUTRY VICKI AUTRY VICKI
106 H: CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY DIVISION 1 7 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER SCHULER KENDALL LAWTON-DUTHIE SAMANTHA
106 H: CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY DIVISION 2 7 LUX MCCABE MARGARET YENTZER PEYTON
107 H: TAKE2 THOUGHBRED HUNTER DIVISION 1 4 ANOTHER MAN HOWSE ALYSE THE BARRACKS .
107 H: TAKE2 THOUGHBRED HUNTER DIVISION 2 4 LEBRONS LION SERIO CHRISTINA MERAVI AMY
12 H: AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER DIVSION 1 7 WHISPER WILLEVER TAYLOR WILLEVER TAYLOR
12 H: AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER DIVSION 2 7 SCOOTER TURNER SARAH TURNER SARAH
13 H: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 HUNTER 3'3 DIVISION 1 6 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
13 H: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 HUNTER 3'3 DIVISION 2 6 BUBLE' ATTAR MOHAMMAD ATTAR MOHAMMAD
15 H: GREEN PONY HUNTER DIVISION 1 7 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM REDIFER HALEY MARTELL BRIDGET
15 H: GREEN PONY HUNTER DIVISION 2 7 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
17 H: PONY HUNTER DIVISION 1 5 POCKET FULL OF POSIES ALLEN MADISON ALLEN MADISON
17 H: PONY HUNTER DIVISION 2 5 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM .
2 H: FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER DIVISION 1 7 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
2 H: FIRST YEAR GREEN WORKING HUNTER DIVISION 2 7 LUCKY PENNY LOHMAN ALAN KAUFMAN ABIGAEL
201 H: OPEN HUNTER DIVISION 1 20 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK SERIO CHRISTINA RADIE SHIREE
201 H: OPEN HUNTER DIVISION 2 20 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY MARSHALL
202 H: SCHOOLING HUNTER DIVISION 1 14 TRIBECCA EHRENZELLER JILLIAN PEMBROKE POINTE LLC .
202 H: SCHOOLING HUNTER DIVISION 2 14 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
203 H: HOPEFUL HUNTER DIVISION 1 8 PANDORA K SHEPARD ERIN DOAK BRANDI
203 H: HOPEFUL HUNTER DIVISION 2 8 HOTTEST HONOR MEADOWS BECKY DIGRASSIE WYNNE
204 H: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER DIVISION 1 2 SNEAK-A-PEEK LOWHAM-RUZZO ELIZABETH RIVKIN DAVID
204 H: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER DIVISION 2 2 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK BOOKER CAROLINE BOOKER GRANVILLE
205 H: PRE CHILDRENS/ADULT HUNTER DIVISION 1 12 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
205 H: PRE CHILDRENS/ADULT HUNTER DIVISION 2 12 GYPSY ROSE GORRELL SARAH SHAFER EMILY
206 H: SPECIAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER DIVISION 1 6 KING'S JOURNEY GRAHAM JACK COMBS-BRUCKER PAMELA
206 H: SPECIAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER DIVISION 2 6 PLAYMORE BIEVRE ADRIANNA BASILE JENNIFER
207 H: SPECIAL ADULT HUNTER DIVISION 1 4 GYPSY ROSE SHAFER EMILY SHAFER EMILY
207 H: SPECIAL ADULT HUNTER DIVISION 2 4 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK RADIE SHIREE RADIE SHIREE
208 H: LOW HUNTER DIVISION 1 9 BALLINADEE MAGNER AOIFE MAGNER AOIFE
208 H: LOW HUNTER DIVISION 2 9 DAVENPORT LOHMAN JESSICA DI PIETRO DANI
3 H: HIGH PERFORMANCE2ND YEAR GREEN WORKING DIVISON 1 3 BUBLE' SHANNON MARIA ATTAR MOHAMMAD
3 H: HIGH PERFORMANCE2ND YEAR GREEN WORKING DIVISON 2 3 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
4 H: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 DIVISION 1 23 BUBLE' SHANNON MARIA ATTAR MOHAMMAD
4 H: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 DIVISION 2 23 LONDON MARTIN JOCELYN MILLIGAN LINDSAY
5 H: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER - 3'6 DIVISION 1 5 ZAMBEZI SERIO CHRISTINA CAMP SAMANTHA
5 H: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER - 3'6 DIVISION 2 5 LEDGER ROSENTHAL MEGAN FIVE HENRY STABLES .
6 H: 3-FOOT PRE-GREEN HUNTER DIVISION 1 14 KNOCKOUT DE MOTT PHOEBE KELLY SUSAN
6 H: 3-FOOT PRE-GREEN HUNTER DIVISION 2 14 SILVER LINING WYNNE CHRIS STROTMEYER VALERIE
7 H: 3-FOOT 3 PRE-GREEN HUNTER DIVISION 1 6 PEMBERLEY WYNNE CHRIS BILLMAN ASHLEY