Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

FAR WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS AND REGION 8 MORGAN CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW

6/17/2015 - 6/20/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
1: Morgan Classic In Hand 1 1 WIZ SHOWSONSATION PRATT CECILY KING SUSAN
10: Morgan Mare Championship 1 2 BREATHLESS BAKER ERIN GOOD TARA
10: Morgan Mare Championship 2 2 SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON SILVER ERIN CARLSON KATHY
100: ASB Park Pleasure Open 1 2 THE KNIGHT'S SILHOUETTE MCMAHON STEPHANIE MCMAHON STEPHANIE
100: ASB Park Pleasure Open 2 2 DREAM WILD MORRIS EDWARD TODD KORA OR JESSE
101: Morgan Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under 1 4 TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND KAYLA POWLESLAND KAYLA
101: Morgan Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under 2 4 SA KASHMIRI SILVER DAVID SILVER DAVID
101: Morgan Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under 3 4 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE CH STEMPER ABBY STEMPER ABBY
101: Morgan Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under 4 4 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER DUSTIN SILVER ERIN & MIKE
102: Carriage Driving Reinsmanship 1 6 VPF NITE REIGN BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS OR SONYA
102: Carriage Driving Reinsmanship 2 6 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD HOPSON DARYL OLSON BEVERLEY
102: Carriage Driving Reinsmanship 3 6 WHEATACRES DERBY BOLEN DALLAS KASEBERG CARRIE
102: Carriage Driving Reinsmanship 4 6 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH GOLDMANN LIZ GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
102: Carriage Driving Reinsmanship 5 6 SBS IN THE MOOD COATS DOUG COATS DOUG & BRENDA
102: Carriage Driving Reinsmanship 6 6 HFM JUDGEMENT DAY RYNERSON MARY RIBBON RUN LLCSC
103: Morgan Reining Snafflebit/Hackamore 1 2 KAMIMA GOLD TABER AMIE OWENS & AMIE TABER CAROLYN
103: Morgan Reining Snafflebit/Hackamore 2 2 LW SHADOW ON THE WATER TABER AMIE TABER DARREN & AMIE
104: Morgan Reining Non-Pro Adult DNP 2 SCANDIAS ACE OF SPADES COUGHLIN JOSIE PERRY MARLI
104: Morgan Reining Non-Pro Adult DNP 2 LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT TABER AMIE TABER DARREN & AMIE
105: Morgan Reining Non-Pro Youth DNP 2 LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT TABER MARTIN TABER DARREN & AMIE
105: Morgan Reining Non-Pro Youth DNP 2 LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK SILVER DAVID TABER DARREN & AMIE
106: Morgan Reining Green Rider (Class did not fill) 0
107: Morgan Reining Open 1 4 LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK SILVER DAVID TABER DARREN & AMIE
107: Morgan Reining Open 2 4 SCANDIAS ACE OF SPADES COUGHLIN JOSIE PERRY MARLI
107: Morgan Reining Open DNP 4 LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT TABER AMIE TABER DARREN & AMIE
107: Morgan Reining Open DNP 4 KAMIMA GOLD TABER AMIE OWENS & AMIE TABER CAROLYN
108: AMHA Reining Seat Medal (Class did not fill) 0
109: Carriage Driving Working 1 5 VPF NITE REIGN BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS OR SONYA
109: Carriage Driving Working 2 5 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD HOPSON DARYL OLSON BEVERLEY
109: Carriage Driving Working 3 5 WHEATACRES DERBY BOLEN DALLAS KASEBERG CARRIE
109: Carriage Driving Working 4 5 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH GOLDMANN LIZ GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
109: Carriage Driving Working 5 5 SBS IN THE MOOD COATS DOUG COATS DOUG & BRENDA
11: Morgan Stallions 2 and under 1 1 RBF CONSPIRACY SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA BRADFORD CAROLE
110: ASB Hunter Country Pleasure 1 2 SUMMER OF FORTY-TWO SCOTT RAIVENNE BAKER &/OR TIM HOPF BONNIE
110: ASB Hunter Country Pleasure 2 2 BACARDI SILVER FLORES HEATHER BERG LAURA
111: Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Open 1 2 WHISPERING MASTERWORK ABRAMS MARINA ABRAMS MARINA
111: Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Open 2 2 STONECROFT APPLIQUE DELAPPE MELODY BLUE MOUNTAIN GROUP
112: ASB Fine Harness Amateur (Class did not fill) 0
113: Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies 1 4 MANHATTAN GLAMOUR MONTY KASEY JORGENSEN JIM & LORI
113: Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies 2 4 UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR SILVER ERIN BENNETT PAMELA & STEVE
113: Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies 3 4 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO OSBURN MICHELLE NYGAARD JULIE
113: Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies 4 4 C-KING LADY CATY SAUER JEAN KING SUSAN
114: Purebred Friesian Dressage Hack Open 1 2 RAVEL RRF SNYDER STEPHANIE SNYDER STEPHANIE
114: Purebred Friesian Dressage Hack Open 2 2 YFKE VON BORSTEL SCHWARTZ CARI DUNEGAN LIZANN
115: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies 1 4 PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO STEVENSON CASSIE PAULSON VIKKI
115: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies 2 4 BMF WHISPER OF LOVE LANGSTAEDTLER NATHALIE LANGSTAEDTLER BERND & NATHALIE
115: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies 3 4 HOPE FLOATS FLETCHER-CHURCHILL CAROL ROLLS CANDAS
115: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies 4 4 WIZ SHOWSONSATION PRATT CECILY KING SUSAN
116: ASB Park Open 1 3 RIVER CITY TUNE PERKINS GRACE TURNER RHEA
116: ASB Park Open 2 3 CODE THREE PULLEN HAYLEY DEARDORFF DON
116: ASB Park Open 3 3 ATWOOD'S RED SULTAN ATWOOD CRYSTAL ATWOOD BARBARA
117: Morgan Pleasure Driving Open 1 2 NUVOLARI UNREIN JANET UNREIN DANIEL & JANET
117: Morgan Pleasure Driving Open 2 2 CBMF WICKED WISDOM FERGUSON GREG YOUNG ALINE
118: Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under 1 4 CASABLANCA'S FORTUNE TELLER CUDDEFORD CARLY HANTHORN THOMAS &/OR PATRICIA
118: Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under 2 4 FIRST FRENCH KISS SCHROEDER CAITLYN SCHROEDER CAITLYN
118: Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under 3 4 CH-EQ OAKWOOD'S SONATA MICHELS EMILY MICHELS EMILY
118: Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under 4 4 NATIONAL WARRIOR LEWIS EMMA LEWIS EMMA
119: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur 1 3 HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE TROTTO BRIANNA BELLERIDGE MORGANS
119: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur 2 3 ARANAWAY DANTE BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
119: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur 3 3 BELLERIDGE LUCY SHAHON KIM BELLERIDGE MORGANS
12: Morgan Stallions 3 and Over 1 1 RDF BELL RINGER NEALON FOREST STEVENSON ROBERT & DEBORAH
120: Opportunity Hunter Pleasure 1 6 BACARDI SILVER FLORES HEATHER BERG LAURA
120: Opportunity Hunter Pleasure 2 6 TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY BEAVER JOHN WANGERT BRENDA
120: Opportunity Hunter Pleasure 3 6 TREBLE'S EVENING STAR LOCKE TRAVIS CHEONG SYDNEY
120: Opportunity Hunter Pleasure 4 6 APACHE WARSONG ERICKSON KIMBERLY OLEJNICZAK MELISSA
120: Opportunity Hunter Pleasure 5 6 GW ESTEE MILJOAN WATKINS MELISSA WATKINS MELISSA
120: Opportunity Hunter Pleasure 6 6 MY MINUTE WILLIAMS LEXUS HANSEN CINDY
121: Morgan English Pleasure Ladies 1 4 ONE NITE STAND LANG LAUREN LANG JENNIFER & CARY
121: Morgan English Pleasure Ladies 2 4 MINI COOPER STEVENSON CASSIE STEVENSON ROBERT & DEBORAH
121: Morgan English Pleasure Ladies 3 4 ONE NIGHT IN PARIS YOUNG JULIANNE YOUNG ALINE
121: Morgan English Pleasure Ladies 4 4 CHERISHED ANGEL KLEIN STACIA BARTHOLOMAUS CHARLES D.
122: Roadster to Bike Open (Class did not fill) 0
123: Partbred Friesian Dressage Hack (Class did not fill) 0
124: Morgan Park Saddle Ladies (Class did not fill) 0
125: ASB 3 Gaited Open (Class did not fill) 0
126: Opportunity Western Pleasure (Class did not fill) 0
127: Morgan Park Harness Amateur 1 1 GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE CAMPBELL GEORGE CAMPBELL GEORGE & GLENDEL
128: ASB Park Pleasure Three Year Old & Under 1 2 APPARENTLY AN HEIR WARREN JOHN GAYNOR BARBARA
128: ASB Park Pleasure Three Year Old & Under 2 2 BLACKBURN SOMETHING FREAKY SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA
129: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur 1 6 CANABAR NICKELBACK RUMENS TERI RUMENS KURT & TERI
129: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur 2 6 CBMF ASPIRATIONAL FLETCHER-CHURCHILL CAROL FLETCHER-CHURCHILL/ERIC CHURCHILL CAROL
129: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur 3 6 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
129: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur 4 6 NF NIKULAS CH CARLSON EMILY CARLSON EMILY
129: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur 5 6 KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY LINDSTROM VALERIE LINDSTROM VALERIE
129: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur 6 6 BMF PALLADIUM COX MINA COX MINA
13: Morgan Stallion Championship 1 2 RDF BELL RINGER NEALON FOREST STEVENSON ROBERT & DEBORAH
13: Morgan Stallion Championship 2 2 RBF CONSPIRACY SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA BRADFORD CAROLE
130: Purebred Friesian Western Pleasure Open (Class did not fill) 0
131: Opportunity English Pleasure 1 4 FIRST FRENCH KISS SCHROEDER CAITLYN SCHROEDER CAITLYN
131: Opportunity English Pleasure 2 4 APACHE WARSONG ERICKSON KIMBERLY OLEJNICZAK MELISSA
131: Opportunity English Pleasure 3 4 SACRED PATH FORTUNE PRATT CECILY EIDAM/CROWN MORGANS NANCY
131: Opportunity English Pleasure 4 4 MY MINUTE WILLIAMS LEXUS HANSEN CINDY
132: Morgan English Pleasure Amateur 1 3 CRD BUGATTI TURNER SHANNON CONNOR STEPHANIE & TOM
132: Morgan English Pleasure Amateur 2 3 ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR HOFFMANN CYNTHIA HOFFMANN CYNTHIA
132: Morgan English Pleasure Amateur 3 3 HARLINGTON'S INDIRA KLASSEN BRITTANY HUNTER SHIRLEY
133: Partbred Friesian Western Pleasure (Class did not fill) 0
134: ASB 5 Gaited Open 1 2 STEWIE GRIFFIN FROME BRITT FROME BRITTON
134: ASB 5 Gaited Open 2 2 VELVETEER HEIMAN PAMELA HEIMAN PAMELA
135: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open 1 1 SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION SILVER ERIN ADAMS JOHN & GAY
136: Andalusian/Lusitano Halter Mares All Ages (Class did not fill) 0
137: Andalusian/Lusitano Halter Stallions and Geldings All Ages 1 2 PADRE HANSEN KARIN HANSEN KARIN
137: Andalusian/Lusitano Halter Stallions and Geldings All Ages 2 2 RIOSO EATON LINDA EATON LINDA
138: Half Andalusian Halter Mares All Ages (Class did not fill) 0
139: Half Andalusian Halter Stallions and Geldings All Ages 1 1 CDC BRILLO O'CONNOR ROCHELLE THILL TRISTA
14: ASB In Hand All Ages 1 1 DOUBLETREES AFTER FIVE PERKINS GRACE TURNER RHEA
140: $500 Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship 1 4 VPF NITE REIGN BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS OR SONYA
140: $500 Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship 2 4 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD HOPSON DARYL OLSON BEVERLEY
140: $500 Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship 3 4 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH GOLDMANN LIZ GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
140: $500 Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship 4 4 SBS IN THE MOOD COATS DOUG COATS DOUG & BRENDA
141: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Adult Stake 1 4 SUMMER OF FORTY-TWO SCOTT RAIVENNE BAKER &/OR TIM HOPF BONNIE
141: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Adult Stake 2 4 ALLEGIANT NIMMO MARINA WILDSTONE FARM & BARB CHRISTENSEN
141: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Adult Stake 3 4 DOUBLETREES QUERIDA RICHARDSON APRIL RICHARDSON APRIL
141: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Adult Stake 4 4 NEOCLASSIC SWANSON EMILY SWANSON JACK/BETTY
142: $150 Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class did not fill) 0
143: Half Andaulsian Western Pleasure 1 1 CDC BRILLO O'CONNOR ROCHELLE THILL TRISTA
144: $250 Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Championship 1 5 CANABAR NICKELBACK RUMENS TERI RUMENS KURT & TERI
144: $250 Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Championship 2 5 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER ANNE MARGARET KORVER ANNE MARGARET
144: $250 Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Championship 3 5 UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR BENNETT PAM BENNETT PAMELA & STEVE
144: $250 Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Championship 4 5 BMF PALLADIUM COX MINA COX MINA
144: $250 Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Championship 5 5 CBMF ASPIRATIONAL FLETCHER-CHURCHILL CAROL FLETCHER-CHURCHILL/ERIC CHURCHILL CAROL
145: Walk Trot Saddle/Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Opportunity) 1 3 WIZ SHOWSONSATION SHAVER MYCKAYLA KING SUSAN
145: Walk Trot Saddle/Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Opportunity) 2 3 TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY WICKENS HAILEY WANGERT BRENDA
145: Walk Trot Saddle/Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Opportunity) 3 RBF RAMBLIN MAN CARR TATYANA CARR GLENN & GAIL
146: $100 ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Stake 1 4 DOUBLETREES ALL BY MYSELF BARTON BRITTANY GALLAGHER SANDRA
146: $100 ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Stake 2 4 HOLY COW ELLIS TERIE STEPHENS DENISE
146: $100 ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Stake 3 4 APPARENTLY AN HEIR WARREN JOHN GAYNOR BARBARA
146: $100 ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Stake 4 4 BLACKBURN SOMETHING FREAKY SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA
147: Morgan Western Pleasure Stallion and Gelding 1 2 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY KASEY MONTY KASEY & AARON
147: Morgan Western Pleasure Stallion and Gelding 2 2 DSD ZINGERMAN LORENSON SONJA DRAPER DAVID & STEPHANIE
148: UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
149: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake 1 8 CH ONE MORE KISS FROME BRITT FROME BRITTON
149: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake 2 8 HS KISS MY GRITS LACHMAN KAREN LACHMAN KAREN
149: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake 3 8 WINGED SENSATION SCOTT RAIVENNE SCOTT RAIVENNE
149: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake 4 8 SHE'S QUITE A HONEY SWANSON EMILY SWANSON EMILY
149: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake 5 8 EMBARCADERO DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L. DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L.
149: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake 6 8 CALLAWAY'S SOUTHERN CROSS NIMMO MARINA LUECK &/OR KIM BUCHOLDT MEL
149: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake DNP 8 ZOOM TOWN GAYNOR BARBARA GAYNOR BARBARA
149: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake DNP 8 JACK DANIEL'S DAUGHTER HURST ALIA HURST ALIA
15: Morgan Showmanship 17 & Under 1 1 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE CH STEMPER ABBY STEMPER ABBY
150: Purebred Friesian Hunter Pleasure Open 1 2 YFKE VON BORSTEL SCHWARTZ CARI DUNEGAN LIZANN
150: Purebred Friesian Hunter Pleasure Open 2 2 RAVEL RRF SNYDER STEPHANIE SNYDER STEPHANIE
151: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship 1 3 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE CH STEMPER ABBY STEMPER ABBY
151: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship 2 3 SUNCHASER POLARIS CAIN JESSICA BOLEN DALLAS
151: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship 3 3 IDLEKNOT TIMELORD MONTY MELISSA MONTY MELISSA
152: $100 ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake 1 1 PURE CHARM SAUER CATHY SUNRISE HILL FARM
153: UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under 1 4 AMF EXODUS CH POWLESLAND KAYLA TATAR LILA
153: UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under 2 4 FIRST FRENCH KISS SCHROEDER CAITLYN SCHROEDER CAITLYN
153: UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under 3 4 GYPSY DAZZLE UNTERSEHER ELISE UNTERSEHER SALLY
153: UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under 4 4 NATIONAL WARRIOR LEWIS EMMA LEWIS EMMA
154: $100 Hackney Pony Show Pleasure Driving Stake 1 1 CONQUEROR'S COLLEEN LF DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L. VAN DIEST KAREN
155: Andalusian/Lusitano English Pleasure All Seats 1 3 MIGUEL BTSF DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
155: Andalusian/Lusitano English Pleasure All Seats 2 3 PADRE HANSEN KARIN HANSEN KARIN
155: Andalusian/Lusitano English Pleasure All Seats 3 3 RIOSO EATON LINDA EATON LINDA
156: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Stake 1 3 CASABLANCA'S FORTUNE TELLER CUDDEFORD CARLY HANTHORN THOMAS &/OR PATRICIA
156: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Stake 2 3 NATIONAL WARRIOR LEWIS EMMA LEWIS EMMA
156: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Stake 3 3 MIDDLE MARCH CASSARINO GIANNA THE SCHEDULE SOURCE LLC
157: Partbred Friesian Hunter Pleasure Open (Class did not fill) 0
158: Walk/Trot Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Opportunity) 1 2 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL SHAVER MYCKAYLA KORVER ANNE MARGARET
158: Walk/Trot Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Opportunity) 2 2 LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT TABER MEGAN TABER DARREN & AMIE
159: $100 ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake 1 2 YACHTING CLASS PERRY DEB PERRY DEBORAH
159: $100 ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake 2 2 SEASIDE THUNDER DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L. WENZ REBECCA & NICK
16: Morgan Park Harness Junior Exhibitor (Class did not fill) 0
160: Morgan Western Pleasure Novice Horse/Rider 1 3 CHERRYDALE MADALENA HOPSON DARYL COATS DOUG & BRENDA
160: Morgan Western Pleasure Novice Horse/Rider 2 3 ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
160: Morgan Western Pleasure Novice Horse/Rider 3 3 MORGAN HILL GENTLE REIN GILLEN DAVID GILLEN DAVID
161: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult Stake 1 5 ON THE RECORD NIMMO MARINA PITTMAN & JOSEPHINE CHOJECKI LESLIE
161: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult Stake 2 5 DOUBLETREES BY SPECIAL REQUEST SWANSON EMILY SWANSON EMILY
161: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult Stake 3 5 GALLERY'S KING OF THE CASTLE SAMPSON AVERY SAMPSON AVERY
161: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult Stake 4 5 CH HUBRIS LACHMAN KAREN LACHMAN KAREN
161: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult Stake 5 5 COUCHEZ GOODE TRICIA GOODE TRICIA
162: Partbred Friesian Show Hack Open (Class did not fill) 0
163: Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship 1 2 TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND KAYLA POWLESLAND KAYLA
163: Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship 2 2 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY MELISSA MONTY KASEY & AARON
164: Purebred Friesian English Pleasure Saddle Seat Open (Class did not fill) 0
165: $100 Roadster Pony Under Saddle Stake (Class did not fill) 0
166: $100 ASB Hunter Country Pleasure Stake 1 2 BACARDI SILVER FLORES HEATHER BERG LAURA
166: $100 ASB Hunter Country Pleasure Stake 2 2 SUMMER OF FORTY-TWO SCOTT RAIVENNE BAKER &/OR TIM HOPF BONNIE
167: WPCSA Carriage Driving-Obstacle/Cones A B C D Welsh Part Bred (Class did not fill) 0
168: WPCSA Carriage Driving Working A B C D Welsh Part Bred (Class did not fill) 0
169: WPCSA Carriage Driving Turnout A B C D Welsh Part Bred (Class did not fill) 0
17: ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Adult 1 4 DOUBLETREES QUERIDA RICHARDSON APRIL RICHARDSON APRIL
17: ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Adult 2 4 ALLEGIANT NIMMO MARINA WILDSTONE FARM & BARB CHRISTENSEN
17: ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Adult 3 4 NEOCLASSIC SWANSON EMILY SWANSON JACK/BETTY
17: ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Adult 4 4 SUMMER OF FORTY-TWO BAKER BONNIE BAKER &/OR TIM HOPF BONNIE
170: Leadline 8 Years and Under (Class did not fill) 0
171: Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship (Class did not fill) 0
172: WPCSA Ridden Open C D & Ridden Welsh Championship (Class did not fill) 0
173: Partbred Friesian Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class did not fill) 0
174: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class did not fill) 0
175: WPCSA Ridden Open A B (Class did not fill) 0
176: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Amateur/Junior Exhibitor Stake (Class did not fill) 0
177: $250 Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class did not fill) 0
178: Andalusian/Lusitano Western Pleasure (Class did not fill) 0
179: Purebred Friesian Fantasy Costume (Class did not fill) 0
18: AMHA Saddle Seat Medal 1 2 AMF EXODUS CH POWLESLAND KAYLA TATAR LILA
18: AMHA Saddle Seat Medal 2 2 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK STEMPER ABBY VAN DUSEN JAN
180: Opportunity Show Hack Open (Class did not fill) 0
181: $25 WPCSA Ridden Welsh Championship (combined with 172) (Class did not fill) 0
182: Half Andalusian English Pleasure All Seats (Class did not fill) 0
183: $100 ASB 3 Gaited Amateur/Junior Exhibitor Stake (Class did not fill) 0
184: $500 Morgan Park Saddle Championship (Class did not fill) 0
185: Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class did not fill) 0
186: Purebred Friesian Show Hack (Class did not fill) 0
187: $250 Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor Championship (Class did not fill) 0
188: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure Stake (Class did not fill) 0
189: $500 Morgan English Pleasure Championship (Class did not fill) 0
19: Hackney Pony Show Pleasure Driving 1 1 CONQUEROR'S COLLEEN LF DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L. VAN DIEST KAREN
190: WPCSA English Pleasure Working A B 18 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
191: WPCSA English Pleasure Working A B 17 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
192: WPCSA English Pleasure Conformation A B 18 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
193: WPCSA English Pleasure Conformation A B 17 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
194: $25 WPCSA English Pleasure Conformation Stake A B 18 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
195: $25 WPCSA English Pleasure Conformation Stake A B 17 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
196: WPCSA English Pleasure Working C D (Class did not fill) 0
197: WPCSA English Pleasure Working Welsh Part Bred (Class did not fill) 0
198: WPCSA English Pleasure Conformation C D (Class did not fill) 0
199: WPCSA English Pleasure Conformation Welsh Part Bred (Class did not fill) 0
2: Morgan Hunter In Hand 1 2 DUX DONTE PERKINS GRACE TURNER RHEA
2: Morgan Hunter In Hand 2 2 DREAM DEJA BLUE SILVER ERIN MOORE JENNIE
20: ASB Fine Harness Junior/Novice Horse (Class did not fill) 0
200: $25 WPCSA English Pleasure Conformation Stake C D (Class did not fill) 0
201: $25 WPCSA English Pleasure Conformation Stake Welsh Part Bred (Class did not fill) 0
202: Academy Performance WTC 17 & Under 1 3 WILL I AM CARSON AUDREY LUECK MEL
202: Academy Performance WTC 17 & Under 2 3 TIFFANY LOWRY ELIZABETH LOWRY KELLY
202: Academy Performance WTC 17 & Under 3 3 KISSES LOWRY JULIANA LOWRY KELLY
203: Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under 1 3 TIFFANY LOWRY ELIZABETH LOWRY KELLY
203: Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under 2 3 KISSES LOWRY JULIANA LOWRY KELLY
203: Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under 3 3 WILL I AM CARSON AUDREY LUECK MEL
204: Academy Performance WTC Adult (Class did not fill) 0
205: Academy Equitation WTC Adult (Class did not fill) 0
206: Academy Performance WT Adult (Class did not fill) 0
207: Academy Equitation WT Adult (Class did not fill) 0
208: Academy Performance WT 17 & Under 1 1 WILL I AM PERKINS CIARA LUECK MEL
209: Academy Equitation WT 17 & Under 1 1 WILL I AM PERKINS CIARA LUECK MEL
21: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse 1 1 ASTRANOMICAL ODDS JACKSON PATTI JACKSON ROSCOE & PATTI
210: Academy WT on a Lead 10 & Under 1 1 WILL I AM GROTBECK ANNALINA LUECK MEL
211: $150 Morgan Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship (Class did not fill) 0
212: Purebred Friesian English Pleasure Saddle Seat Championship (Class did not fill) 0
213: Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class did not fill) 0
214: $100 ASB Park Pleasure Stake (Class did not fill) 0
215: Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation Championship (Class did not fill) 0
216: Opportunity Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class did not fill) 0
217: $150 Morgan English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class did not fill) 0
218: $150 Morgan Park Harness Junior Horse Championship (Class did not fill) 0
219: $250 Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class did not fill) 0
22: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 1 4 CASABLANCA'S FORTUNE TELLER CUDDEFORD CARLY HANTHORN THOMAS &/OR PATRICIA
22: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 2 4 CH-EQ OAKWOOD'S SONATA MICHELS EMILY MICHELS EMILY
22: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 3 4 MIDDLE MARCH CASSARINO GIANNA THE SCHEDULE SOURCE LLC
22: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 4 4 NATIONAL WARRIOR LEWIS EMMA LEWIS EMMA
220: Partbred Friesian Dressage Hack Championship (Class did not fill) 0
221: $150 Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class did not fill) 0
222: $100 ASB 5 Gaited Junior/Novice Horse Stake (Class did not fill) 0
223: Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class did not fill) 0
224: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class did not fill) 0
225: Opportunity Western Pleasure Championship (Class did not fill) 0
226: Purebred Friesian Show Hack Championship (Class did not fill) 0
227: Walk Trot English/Hunter Pleasure (Opportunity) (Class did not fill) 0
228: Morgan Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class did not fill) 0
229: Opportunity Pleasure Driving Championship (Class did not fill) 0
23: Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class did not fill) 0
230: Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 11 & Under (Opportunity) (Class did not fill) 0
231: WPCSA Pleasure Driving Working A B (Class did not fill) 0
232: WPCSA Pleasure Driving Working C D (Class did not fill) 0
233: WPCSA Pleasure Driving Conformation A B (Class did not fill) 0
234: WPCSA Pleasure Driving Conformation C D (Class did not fill) 0
235: $25 WPCSA Pleasure Driving Conformation Stake A B (Class did not fill) 0
236: $25 WPCSA Pleasure Driving Conformation Stake C D (Class did not fill) 0
236.1: Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 11 & Under Championship (Opportunity) (Class did not fill) 0
236.2: Walk-Trot English/Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under Championship (Opportunity) (Class did not fill) 0
237: Morgan Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship (Class did not fill) 0
238: Partbred Friesian Fantasy Costume (Class did not fill) 0
239: Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class did not fill) 0
24: ASB 5 Gaited Three Year Old & Under 1 1 BLACKBURN HOLIDAY MAGIC LESCH LISA SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA
240: $250 Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class did not fill) 0
241: $200 ASB Fine Harness Stake (Class did not fill) 0
242: Opportunity English Pleasure Championship (Class did not fill) 0
243: ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Stake (Class did not fill) 0
244: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship (Class did not fill) 0
245: $100 ASB Western Country Pleasure Stake (Class did not fill) 0
246: $500 Morgan Park Harness Championship (Class did not fill) 0
247: Purebred Friesian Dressage Hack Championship (Class did not fill) 0
248: $500 Morgan Pleasure Driving Championship (Class did not fill) 0
249: $100 Roadster Pony to Bike Stake (Class did not fill) 0
25: Morgan Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class did not fill) 0
250: $500 Morgan Western Pleasure Championship (Class did not fill) 0
251: $200 ASB Park Stake (Class did not fill) 0
252: $500 Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class did not fill) 0
253: $200 ASB 3 Gaited Stake (Class did not fill) 0
254: Morgan English Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class did not fill) 0
255: Partbred Friesian Show Hack Championship (Class did not fill) 0
256: $100 Roadster to Bike Stake (Class did not fill) 0
257: Purebred Friesian Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class did not fill) 0
258: $250 Morgan English Pleasure Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor Championship (Class did not fill) 0
259: $200 ASB 5 Gaited Open Stake (Class did not fill) 0
26: ASB 3 Gaited Junior/Novice Horse 1 1 DOUBLETREES ABOVE ALL BARTON BRITTANY MCMAHON ROGER OR STEPHANIE
27: Morgan Hunter Pleasure 14-17 1 3 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE CH STEMPER ABBY STEMPER ABBY
27: Morgan Hunter Pleasure 14-17 2 3 WRR CASENOVA HERIGSTAD MADILYNN ROSE HERIGSTAD MADILYNN ROSE
27: Morgan Hunter Pleasure 14-17 3 3 IDLEKNOT TIMELORD MONTY MELISSA MONTY MELISSA
28: ASB Saddle & Bridle Hunter Classic (Class did not fill) 0
29: AMHA Hunter Seat Medal 1 2 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE CH STEMPER ABBY STEMPER ABBY
29: AMHA Hunter Seat Medal 2 2 SUNCHASER POLARIS CAIN JESSICA BOLEN DALLAS
3: Morgan Western In Hand 1 2 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER ERIN SILVER ERIN & MIKE
3: Morgan Western In Hand 2 2 SCANDIAS ACE OF SPADES COUGHLIN JOSIE PERRY MARLI
30: Morgan Western Pleasure Mares 1 6 WRR GLAMOUR SHOT ARCURI TIM YOUNG SUSAN
30: Morgan Western Pleasure Mares 2 6 MANHATTAN GLAMOUR MONTY KASEY JORGENSEN JIM & LORI
30: Morgan Western Pleasure Mares 3 6 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER ERIN SILVER ERIN & MIKE
30: Morgan Western Pleasure Mares 4 6 C-KING LADY CATY SAUER JEAN KING SUSAN
30: Morgan Western Pleasure Mares 5 6 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
30: Morgan Western Pleasure Mares 6 CHERRYDALE MADALENA HOPSON DARYL COATS DOUG & BRENDA
301: Suitable to Become A Dressage Horse 1 1 ROUNDABOUT TICKET TO RIDE HAMM VANESSA COOK HAROLD & DANETTE
302: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Maiden Horse Morgan 1 1 ROUNDABOUT TICKET TO RIDE HAMM VANESSA COOK HAROLD & DANETTE
303: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Maiden Horse Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
304: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Maiden Horse Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
305: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
306: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
307: Dressage Training Level Test 1 Fresian 1 1 YFKE VON BORSTEL DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
308: Dressage Training Level Test 2 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
309: Dressage Training Level Test 2 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
31: ASB Show Pleasure Driving 1 1 PURE CHARM SAUER CATHY SUNRISE HILL FARM
310: Dressage Training Level Test 2 Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
311: Dressage Training Level Test 3 Morgan 1 1 YDR SKIPPER M MIDAS VALCESCHINI MARI HESKETT RON & SUZANNE
312: Dressage Training Level Test 3 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
313: Dressage Training Level Test 3 Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
314: Dressage First Level Test 1 Morgan 1 1 YDR SKIPPER M MIDAS VALCESCHINI MARI HESKETT RON & SUZANNE
315: Dressage First Level Test 1 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
316: Dressage First Level Test 1 Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
317: Dressage First Level Test 2 Morgan 1 1 YDR SKIPPER M MIDAS VALCESCHINI MARI HESKETT RON & SUZANNE
318: Dressage First Level Test 2 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
319: Dressage First Level Test 2 Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
32: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse 1 1 ROUNDABOUT TICKET TO RIDE HAMM VANESSA COOK HAROLD & DANETTE
320: Dressage First Level Test 3 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
321: Dressage First Level Test 3 Andalusuan 1 1 MIGUEL BTSF DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
322: Dressage First Level Test 3 Frieisan (Class did not fill) 0
323: Dressage Second Level Test 1 Morgan 1 1 ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
324: Dressage Second Level Test 1 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
325: Dressage Second Level Test 1 Frieisian (Class did not fill) 0
326: Dressage Second Level Test 2 Morgan 1 1 ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
327: Dressage Second Level Test 2 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
328: Dressage Second Level Test 2 Frieisian (Class did not fill) 0
329: Dressage Second Level Test 3 Morgan 1 1 ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
33: Roadster Pony under Saddle (Class did not fill) 0
330: Dressage Second Level Test 3 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
331: Dressage Second Level Test 3 Frieisian (Class did not fill) 0
332: Dressage Third Level Test 1 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
333: Dressage Third Level Test 1 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
334: Dressage Third Level Test 1 Frieisan (Class did not fill) 0
335: Dressage Third Level Test 2 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
336: Dressage Third Level Test 2 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
337: Dressage Third Level Test 2 Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
338: Dressage Third Level Test 3 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
339: Dressage Third Level Test 3 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
34: Morgan Western Pleasure Gentlemen 1 2 QVM NATIONAL TREASURE ARCURI RYAN QUINCY VALLEY MORGANS
34: Morgan Western Pleasure Gentlemen 2 2 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE JAMES BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
340: Dressage Third Level Test 3 Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
341: Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
342: Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
343: Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
344: Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
345: Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
346: Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 Friesian (Class did not fill) 0
347: Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 Morgan (Class did not fill) 0
348: Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 Andalusian (Class did not fill) 0
349: Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 Frieisian (Class did not fill) 0
35: Morgan Western Pleasure 13 & Under 1 2 EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL WOODLAND NATALIE JANE WOODLAND BRENT & MARTHA
35: Morgan Western Pleasure 13 & Under 2 2 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER DUSTIN SILVER ERIN & MIKE
350: AMHA Dressage Seat Medal (Class did not fill) 0
351: Opportunity Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 1 3 WCS HOLIDAY FALON BREYMAN SARA PLUMLEY NEIL & SALLY
351: Opportunity Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 2 3 EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL BREYMAN SARA WOODLAND BRENT & MARTHA
351: Opportunity Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 3 SUMMER OF FORTY-TWO BAKER BONNIE BAKER &/OR TIM HOPF BONNIE
352: Opportunity Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 1 1 KAMIMA GOLD TABER AMIE OWENS & AMIE TABER CAROLYN
353: Opportunity Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 1 2 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE CH STEMPER ABBY STEMPER ABBY
353: Opportunity Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 2 LW SHADOW ON THE WATER TABER AMIE TABER DARREN & AMIE
354: Opportunity Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 1 2 WCS HOLIDAY FALON BREYMAN SARA PLUMLEY NEIL & SALLY
354: Opportunity Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 2 LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT TABER AMIE TABER DARREN & AMIE
355: Opportunity Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 1 2 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE CH STEMPER ABBY STEMPER ABBY
355: Opportunity Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 2 2 WCS HOLIDAY FALON BREYMAN SARA PLUMLEY NEIL & SALLY
356: Opportunity Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 (Class did not fill) 0
357: Opportunity Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 1 1 LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT TABER AMIE TABER DARREN & AMIE
358: Opportunity Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (Class did not fill) 0
359: Opportunity Western Dressage Level 2 Test of Choice (Class did not fill) 0
36: $250 Morgan Pleasure Driving UPHA Classic 1 1 FRENCH ASSETS ARCURI TIM ARCURI STABLES INC.
360: Opportunity Western Dressage Level 3 Test of Choice (Class did not fill) 0
361: Driven Dressage Training Level Test 2 POM 1 5 WHEATACRES DERBY BOLEN DALLAS KASEBERG CARRIE
361: Driven Dressage Training Level Test 2 POM 2 5 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH GOLDMANN LIZ GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
361: Driven Dressage Training Level Test 2 POM 3 5 VPF NITE REIGN BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS OR SONYA
361: Driven Dressage Training Level Test 2 POM 4 5 C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER PIXLEE DIANE KING SUSAN
361: Driven Dressage Training Level Test 2 POM 5 5 HFM JUDGEMENT DAY RYNERSON MARY RIBBON RUN LLCSC
362: Driven Dressage Preliminary Level Test 2 POM 1 3 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH GOLDMANN LIZ GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
362: Driven Dressage Preliminary Level Test 2 POM 2 3 WHEATACRES DERBY BOLEN DALLAS KASEBERG CARRIE
362: Driven Dressage Preliminary Level Test 2 POM 3 3 DRESSED TO IMPRESS LINDHOLM KATHI LINDHOLM KATHI
363: Driven Dressage Intermediate Level Test 3 (Class did not fill) 0
364.1: WPCSA Section A Fillies 2 & Under 1 1 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
364.2: WPCSA Section A Fillies 2 & Under 1 1 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
365.1: WPCSA Section A Colts 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
365.2: WPCSA Section A Colts 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
366.1: WPCSA Section A Mares 3 & Over 1 1 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
366.2: WPCSA Section A Mares 3 & Over 1 1 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
367.1: WPCSA Section A Stallions 3 & Over 1 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
367.1: WPCSA Section A Stallions 3 & Over 2 2 BIG RIVER REVEILLE BOLEN DALLAS PETER JESSIE
367.2: WPCSA Section A Stallions 3 & Over 1 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
367.2: WPCSA Section A Stallions 3 & Over 2 2 BIG RIVER REVEILLE BOLEN DALLAS PETER JESSIE
368.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section A Pony 1 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
368.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section A Pony 2 2 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
368.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section A Pony 1 2 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
368.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section A Pony 2 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
369.1: WPCSA Section B Fillies 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
369.2: WPCSA Section B Fillies 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
37: ASB Country Pleasure Driving 1 2 YACHTING CLASS PERRY DEB PERRY DEBORAH
37: ASB Country Pleasure Driving 2 2 SEASIDE THUNDER DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L. WENZ REBECCA & NICK
370.1: WPCSA Section B Colts 2 & Under 1 1 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
370.2: WPCSA Section B Colts 2 & Under 1 1 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 1 5 ALPINE ACRES BELLA NOVA BEAM ALVIN BEAM OR ALVIN BEAM RITA
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 2 5 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 3 5 SUMMERBROOK SEANNA BOLEN DALLAS PETER JESSIE
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 4 5 HICKORY HOLLOW MIYA CONNER MAVIS CONNER MAVIS
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 5 5 LAZY J RUBY COWGIRL GOTTLIEB MEREDITH EARLY JANICE
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 1 5 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 2 5 ALPINE ACRES BELLA NOVA BEAM ALVIN BEAM OR ALVIN BEAM RITA
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 3 5 SUMMERBROOK SEANNA BOLEN DALLAS PETER JESSIE
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 4 5 HICKORY HOLLOW MIYA CONNER MAVIS CONNER MAVIS
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 5 5 LAZY J RUBY COWGIRL GOTTLIEB MEREDITH EARLY JANICE
372.1: WPCSA Section B Stallions 3 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
372.2: WPCSA Section B Stallions 3 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
373.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section B Pony 1 2 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
373.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section B Pony 2 2 ALPINE ACRES BELLA NOVA BEAM ALVIN BEAM OR ALVIN BEAM RITA
373.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section B Pony 1 2 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
373.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section B Pony 2 2 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
374.1: WPCSA Section C D Fillies 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
374.2: WPCSA Section C D Fillies 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
375.1: WPCSA Section C D Colts 2 & Under 1 1 GASLIGHT ARCHIMEDES MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
375.2: WPCSA Section C D Colts 2 & Under 1 1 GASLIGHT ARCHIMEDES MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
376.1: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 1 3 GASLIGHT AMBER MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
376.1: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 2 3 TIDE CREEK DELILAH WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
376.1: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 3 3 GOLDHILLS HOT FUDGE GRISE DEBRA GRISE DEBRA
376.2: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 1 3 GASLIGHT AMBER MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
376.2: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 2 3 TIDE CREEK DELILAH WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
376.2: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 3 3 GOLDHILLS HOT FUDGE GRISE DEBRA GRISE DEBRA
377.1: WPCSA Section C D Stallions 3 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
377.2: WPCSA Section C D Stallions 3 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
378.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section C D Cob 1 2 GASLIGHT AMBER MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
378.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section C D Cob 2 2 TIDE CREEK DELILAH WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
378.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section C D Cob 1 2 GASLIGHT AMBER MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
378.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section C D Cob 2 2 GASLIGHT ARCHIMEDES MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
379.1: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh 1 2 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
379.1: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh 2 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
379.2: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh 1 2 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
379.2: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh 2 2 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
38: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies 1 5 HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR LORENSON SONJA STAPLES LINDA
38: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies 2 5 SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION SILVER ERIN ADAMS JOHN & GAY
38: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies 3 5 BELLERIDGE LUCY SHAHON KIM BELLERIDGE MORGANS
38: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies 4 5 HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE TROTTO BRIANNA BELLERIDGE MORGANS
38: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies 5 5 FRF SUPREME JUDGE HABEREK SUZANNE RUMENS KURT & TERI
380.1: WPCSA Welsh/Part Bred 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
380.2: WPCSA Welsh/Part Bred 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
381.1: WPCSA Welsh/Part Bred 3 & Over 1 1 POSH GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY DIBRINO CINDY DIBRINO CINDY
381.2: WPCSA Welsh/Part Bred 3 & Over 1 1 POSH GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY DIBRINO CINDY DIBRINO CINDY
382.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Welsh/Part Bred 1 1 POSH GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY DIBRINO CINDY DIBRINO CINDY
382.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Welsh/Part Bred 1 1 POSH GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY DIBRINO CINDY DIBRINO CINDY
383.1: WPCSA Section A Geldings 1 2 LOCHINVAR LEADING MAN AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
383.1: WPCSA Section A Geldings 2 2 ASGARD HIGH FLYER CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
383.2: WPCSA Section A Geldings 1 2 LOCHINVAR LEADING MAN AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
383.2: WPCSA Section A Geldings 2 2 ASGARD HIGH FLYER CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
384.1: WPCSA Section B Geldings 1 3 POSH OPTIMISTIC OUTLOOK CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN/CINDY DIBRINO PAM
384.1: WPCSA Section B Geldings 2 3 POSH ALWAYS OPTIMISTIC CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
384.1: WPCSA Section B Geldings 3 3 HICKORY HOLLOW THEEAGLE DANCER CONNER MAVIS CONNER MAVIS
384.2: WPCSA Section B Geldings 1 3 POSH OPTIMISTIC OUTLOOK CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN/CINDY DIBRINO PAM
384.2: WPCSA Section B Geldings 2 3 POSH ALWAYS OPTIMISTIC CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
384.2: WPCSA Section B Geldings 3 3 HICKORY HOLLOW THEEAGLE DANCER CONNER MAVIS CONNER MAVIS
385.1: WPCSA Section C D Geldings 1 1 NEBO RHODRI WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
385.2: WPCSA Section C D Geldings 1 1 NEBO RHODRI WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
386.1: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh Gelding 1 2 LOCHINVAR LEADING MAN AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
386.1: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh Gelding 2 2 POSH OPTIMISTIC OUTLOOK CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN/CINDY DIBRINO PAM
386.2: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh Gelding 1 2 LOCHINVAR LEADING MAN AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
386.2: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh Gelding 2 2 POSH OPTIMISTIC OUTLOOK CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN/CINDY DIBRINO PAM
387: WPCSA Jr. Welsh HandlerùA B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 17 & under 1 3 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
387: WPCSA Jr. Welsh HandlerùA B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 17 & under 2 3 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
387: WPCSA Jr. Welsh HandlerùA B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 17 & under 3 3 LAZY J RUBY COWGIRL GOTTLIEB MEREDITH EARLY JANICE
388: WPCSA Leadline WalkA B C D Welsh pb Mare or Gelding 7 & Under (dnf) 0
389: WPCSA Leadline Walk-TrotA B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 7 & Under (dnf) 0
39: AMHA Western Seat Medal 1 4 TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND KAYLA POWLESLAND KAYLA
39: AMHA Western Seat Medal 2 4 NF NIKULAS CH CARLSON EMILY CARLSON EMILY
39: AMHA Western Seat Medal 3 4 KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY LINDSTROM VALERIE LINDSTROM VALERIE
39: AMHA Western Seat Medal 4 4 SA KASHMIRI SILVER DAVID SILVER DAVID
390: WPCSA Leadline Walk-Trot Poles Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 7 & Under (dnf) 0
391: WPCSA WalkùA B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 1 3 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
391: WPCSA WalkùA B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 2 3 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
391: WPCSA WalkùA B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 3 3 LAZY J RUBY COWGIRL GOTTLIEB MEREDITH EARLY JANICE
392: WPCSA Walk Trot- A B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 1 3 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
392: WPCSA Walk Trot- A B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 2 3 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
392: WPCSA Walk Trot- A B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 3 3 LAZY J RUBY COWGIRL GOTTLIEB MEREDITH EARLY JANICE
393: WPCSA Walk Trot Poles A B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 1 3 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
393: WPCSA Walk Trot Poles A B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 2 3 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
393: WPCSA Walk Trot Poles A B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 11 & Under 3 3 LAZY J RUBY COWGIRL GOTTLIEB MEREDITH EARLY JANICE
394: WPCSA Leading Rein A B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 12.2 & Under 4-8 1 1 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
395: WPCSA ChildÆs First Pony A B C D Welsh Part Bred Mare or Gelding 12.2 & Under 4-8 1 1 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
396: Morgan Trail Green Horse (Class did not fill) 0
397: Morgan Trail Junior Exhibitor/Amateur 1 4 NF NIKULAS CH CARLSON EMILY CARLSON EMILY
397: Morgan Trail Junior Exhibitor/Amateur 2 4 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE JAMES BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
397: Morgan Trail Junior Exhibitor/Amateur 3 4 CROWN TOMMY HAWK PYLE DIANA PYLE DIANA
397: Morgan Trail Junior Exhibitor/Amateur 4 4 WBARM WHISPER'S LORADO COATS BRENDA COATS DOUG & BRENDA
398: Morgan Trail Open 1 4 NF NIKULAS CH CARLSON EMILY CARLSON EMILY
398: Morgan Trail Open 2 4 WBARM WHISPER'S LORADO COATS BRENDA COATS DOUG & BRENDA
398: Morgan Trail Open 3 4 UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR SILVER ERIN BENNETT PAMELA & STEVE
398: Morgan Trail Open 4 4 CROWN TOMMY HAWK PYLE DIANA PYLE DIANA
399: Morgan Trail Championship 1 5 NF NIKULAS CH CARLSON EMILY CARLSON EMILY
399: Morgan Trail Championship 2 5 UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR SILVER ERIN BENNETT PAMELA & STEVE
399: Morgan Trail Championship 3 5 WBARM WHISPER'S LORADO COATS BRENDA COATS DOUG & BRENDA
399: Morgan Trail Championship 4 5 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE JAMES BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
399: Morgan Trail Championship 5 5 CROWN TOMMY HAWK PYLE DIANA PYLE DIANA
4: Morgan Specialty In-Hand Championship 1 2 DUX DONTE PERKINS GRACE TURNER RHEA
4: Morgan Specialty In-Hand Championship 2 2 PL DANCING WITH ANGELS SILVER ERIN SILVER ERIN & MIKE
40: $250 Morgan Park Harness UPHA Classic (Class did not fill) 0
400: Morgan Trail In-Hand Open 1 1 CROWN TOMMY HAWK PYLE DIANA PYLE DIANA
401: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Introductory Level 1 4 YFKE VON BORSTEL SCHWARTZ CARI DUNEGAN LIZANN
401: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Introductory Level 2 4 RIOSO KRESS SARAH EATON LINDA
401: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Introductory Level 3 4 TESORO FLETCHER ANDREA FLETCHER ANDREA
401: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Introductory Level 4 4 CDC BRILLO O'CONNOR ROCHELLE THILL TRISTA
402: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Novice Level 1 8 RICO RLA SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE
402: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Novice Level 2 8 PEPINICS MATLOCK MOORE JOAN MOORE JOAN
402: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Novice Level 3 8 MATT COMMAND HOLCOMB MARY K. HOLCOMB MARY K.
402: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Novice Level 4 8 MIGUEL BTSF DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
402: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Novice Level 5 8 MERCEDES TOEWS KAYLENE TOEWS KAYLENE
402: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Novice Level 6 8 DCR FROSTY TWIST O'CONNOR ROCHELLE O'CONNOR ROCHELLE
402: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Novice Level 7 8 PADRE HANSEN KARIN HANSEN KARIN
402: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Novice Level 8 8 JOYFUL PROMISE CAMP GARY CAMP & LISA KEEBLE GARY
403: All-Breed Working Equitation Dressage Phase Intermediate Level 1 1 FLEETWOOD HUNTRESS CAITLIN HUNTRESS CAITLIN
404: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Introductory 1 3 YFKE VON BORSTEL SCHWARTZ CARI DUNEGAN LIZANN
404: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Introductory 2 3 TESORO FLETCHER ANDREA FLETCHER ANDREA
404: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Introductory 2 3 CDC BRILLO O'CONNOR ROCHELLE THILL TRISTA
405: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Novice 1 8 RICO RLA SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE
405: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Novice 2 8 MIGUEL BTSF DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
405: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Novice 3 8 PEPINICS MATLOCK MOORE JOAN MOORE JOAN
405: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Novice 3 8 MATT COMMAND HOLCOMB MARY K. HOLCOMB MARY K.
405: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Novice 5 8 MERCEDES TOEWS KAYLENE TOEWS KAYLENE
405: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Novice 6 8 DCR FROSTY TWIST O'CONNOR ROCHELLE O'CONNOR ROCHELLE
405: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Novice 7 8 JOYFUL PROMISE CAMP GARY CAMP & LISA KEEBLE GARY
405: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Novice 8 PADRE HANSEN KARIN HANSEN KARIN
406: All-Breed Working Equitation Ease of Handling Intermediate 1 1 FLEETWOOD HUNTRESS CAITLIN HUNTRESS CAITLIN
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 1 8 PEPINICS MATLOCK MOORE JOAN MOORE JOAN
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 2 8 MERCEDES TOEWS KAYLENE TOEWS KAYLENE
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 3 8 DCR FROSTY TWIST O'CONNOR ROCHELLE O'CONNOR ROCHELLE
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 4 8 PADRE HANSEN KARIN HANSEN KARIN
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 8 RICO RLA SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 8 MIGUEL BTSF DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 8 MATT COMMAND HOLCOMB MARY K. HOLCOMB MARY K.
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 8 JOYFUL PROMISE CAMP GARY CAMP & LISA KEEBLE GARY
406.2: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Intermediate 1 1 FLEETWOOD HUNTRESS CAITLIN HUNTRESS CAITLIN
407: All Breed Working Equitation Introductory Level Overall 1 3 YFKE VON BORSTEL SCHWARTZ CARI DUNEGAN LIZANN
407: All Breed Working Equitation Introductory Level Overall 2 3 TESORO FLETCHER ANDREA FLETCHER ANDREA
407: All Breed Working Equitation Introductory Level Overall 3 3 CDC BRILLO O'CONNOR ROCHELLE THILL TRISTA
408: All Breed Working Equitation Novice Level Overall 1 8 PEPINICS MATLOCK MOORE JOAN MOORE JOAN
408: All Breed Working Equitation Novice Level Overall 2 8 MERCEDES TOEWS KAYLENE TOEWS KAYLENE
408: All Breed Working Equitation Novice Level Overall 3 8 DCR FROSTY TWIST O'CONNOR ROCHELLE O'CONNOR ROCHELLE
408: All Breed Working Equitation Novice Level Overall 4 8 RICO RLA SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE
408: All Breed Working Equitation Novice Level Overall 5 8 MATT COMMAND HOLCOMB MARY K. HOLCOMB MARY K.
408: All Breed Working Equitation Novice Level Overall 6 8 MIGUEL BTSF DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
408: All Breed Working Equitation Novice Level Overall 7 8 PADRE HANSEN KARIN HANSEN KARIN
408: All Breed Working Equitation Novice Level Overall 8 8 JOYFUL PROMISE CAMP GARY CAMP & LISA KEEBLE GARY
409: All Breed Working Equitation Intermediate Level Overall 1 1 FLEETWOOD HUNTRESS CAITLIN HUNTRESS CAITLIN
41: Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur 1 2 ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR HOFFMANN CYNTHIA HOFFMANN CYNTHIA
41: Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur 2 2 RDF VALENTINA STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON ROBERT & DEBORAH
42: Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout 1 5 TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD HOPSON DARYL OLSON BEVERLEY
42: Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout 2 5 VPF NITE REIGN BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS OR SONYA
42: Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout 3 5 ASGARD HIGH FLYER CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
42: Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout 4 5 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH BOLEN DALLAS GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
42: Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout 5 5 DRESSED TO IMPRESS LINDHOLM KATHI LINDHOLM KATHI
43: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult 1 5 CH HUBRIS LACHMAN KAREN LACHMAN KAREN
43: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult 2 5 COUCHEZ GOODE TRICIA GOODE TRICIA
43: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult 3 5 ON THE RECORD PITTMAN LESLIE PITTMAN & JOSEPHINE CHOJECKI LESLIE
43: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult 4 5 GALLERY'S KING OF THE CASTLE SAMPSON AVERY SAMPSON AVERY
43: ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure Adult 5 5 DOUBLETREES BY SPECIAL REQUEST SWANSON EMILY SWANSON EMILY
44: Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies 1 2 WHISPERING MASTERWORK ABRAMS MARINA ABRAMS MARINA
44: Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies 2 2 STONECROFT APPLIQUE DELAPPE MELODY BLUE MOUNTAIN GROUP
45: ASB 3 Gaited Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor 1 3 DESIGNED FOR BLUE GALLO DR. CATHERINE CAROUSEL FARMS LLC
45: ASB 3 Gaited Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor 2 3 ANGEL WHISPERS OF SILVER OAKS MCLENEHAN ANDREA LESCH LISA
45: ASB 3 Gaited Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor 3 3 EVANGELICAL MCMAHON STEPHANIE MCMAHON STEPHANIE
46: Morgan Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under 1 1 SUNCHASER POLARIS CAIN JESSICA BOLEN DALLAS
47: ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure 1 2 CALLAWAY'S JENNY ANY DOTS SCOTT RAIVENNE LUECK MEL
47: ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure 2 2 AF ROCKET'S RED LAZER ATWOOD CRYSTAL ATWOOD BARBARA
48: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Open 1 4 BMF WHISPER OF LOVE LANGSTAEDTLER NATHALIE LANGSTAEDTLER BERND & NATHALIE
48: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Open 2 4 GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST STEVENSON CASSIE CAMPBELL GEORGE & GLENDEL
48: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Open 3 4 HOPE FLOATS FLETCHER-CHURCHILL CAROL ROLLS CANDAS
48: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Open 4 4 ASTRANOMICAL ODDS JACKSON PATTI JACKSON ROSCOE & PATTI
49: ASB Fine Harness Open (Class did not fill) 0
5: Morgan Geldings 2 and under (Class did not fill) 0
50: Morgan Pleasure Driving Ladies 1 3 FESTIVAL CALYPSO GCH CONNOR STEPHANIE CONNOR STEPHANIE & TOM
50: Morgan Pleasure Driving Ladies 2 3 ONE NITE STAND HABEREK SUZANNE LANG JENNIFER & CARY
50: Morgan Pleasure Driving Ladies 3 3 SACRED PATH FORTUNE PRATT CECILY EIDAM/CROWN MORGANS NANCY
501: Carriage Obstacle Driving Scurry 1 5 WHEATACRES DERBY BOLEN DALLAS KASEBERG CARRIE
501: Carriage Obstacle Driving Scurry 2 5 VPF NITE REIGN BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS OR SONYA
501: Carriage Obstacle Driving Scurry 3 5 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH GOLDMANN LIZ GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
501: Carriage Obstacle Driving Scurry 4 5 C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER PIXLEE DIANE KING SUSAN
501: Carriage Obstacle Driving Scurry 5 5 HFM JUDGEMENT DAY RYNERSON MARY RIBBON RUN LLCSC
502: Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Cones 1 5 VPF NITE REIGN BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS OR SONYA
502: Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Cones 2 5 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH GOLDMANN LIZ GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
502: Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Cones 3 5 C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER PIXLEE DIANE KING SUSAN
502: Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Cones 4 5 WHEATACRES DERBY BOLEN DALLAS KASEBERG CARRIE
502: Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Cones 5 5 HFM JUDGEMENT DAY RYNERSON MARY RIBBON RUN LLCSC
503: Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route 1 5 VPF NITE REIGN BICKFORD SONYA BICKFORD CHRIS OR SONYA
503: Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route 2 5 SUTTON REMEMBRANCE CH GOLDMANN LIZ GOLDMANN LOUIS & ELIZABETH
503: Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route 3 5 WHEATACRES DERBY BOLEN DALLAS KASEBERG CARRIE
503: Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route 4 5 C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER PIXLEE DIANE KING SUSAN
503: Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route 5 5 HFM JUDGEMENT DAY RYNERSON MARY RIBBON RUN LLCSC
51: USEF Saddle Seat Medal 1 2 GALLERY'S KING OF THE CASTLE WATKINS MELISSA SAMPSON AVERY
51: USEF Saddle Seat Medal 2 2 FIRST FRENCH KISS SCHROEDER CAITLYN SCHROEDER CAITLYN
52: Morgan Park Harness Ladies 1 1 HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER BRADFORD CAROLE BRADFORD CAROLE
53: Opportunity Pleasure Driving 1 2 MERRIEWOLD KANDIE NEALON FOREST MERRIEWOLD MORGANS LLC
53: Opportunity Pleasure Driving 2 2 THE KNIGHT'S IMAGE MORRIS EDWARD BROUSSAL YVETTE MARIE
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure 1 9 CH ONE MORE KISS FROME BRITT FROME BRITTON
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure 2 9 SHE'S QUITE A HONEY SWANSON EMILY SWANSON EMILY
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure 3 9 HS KISS MY GRITS LACHMAN KAREN LACHMAN KAREN
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure 4 9 JACK DANIEL'S DAUGHTER HURST ALIA HURST ALIA
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure 5 9 EMBARCADERO DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L. DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L.
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure 6 9 WINGED SENSATION SCOTT RAIVENNE SCOTT RAIVENNE
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure DNP 9 ZOOM TOWN GAYNOR BARBARA GAYNOR BARBARA
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure DNP 9 CALLAWAY'S SOUTHERN CROSS NIMMO MARINA LUECK &/OR KIM BUCHOLDT MEL
54: ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure 9 AGAINST THE ODDS SIEBERTS SOLVEIG SIEBERTS SOLVEIG
55: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur 1 5 FRF SUPREME JUDGE RUMENS TERI RUMENS KURT & TERI
55: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur 2 5 CROWN ARISTOCRAT SHAHON KIM BLUE MOUNTAIN GROUP
55: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur 3 5 TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY WANGERT BRENDA WANGERT BRENDA
55: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur 4 5 ARANAWAY DANTE BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
55: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur 5 5 TREBLE'S EVENING STAR LOCKE TRAVIS CHEONG SYDNEY
56: Morgan Park Saddle Amateur (Class did not fill) 0
57: ASB Western Country Pleasure 1 3 BROOKHILL'S LONDON CALLING GALLO DR. CATHERINE CAROUSEL FARMS LLC
57: ASB Western Country Pleasure 2 3 GOGITA STEPHENS DENISE STEPHENS DENISE
57: ASB Western Country Pleasure 2 3 ATWOOD'S MASTER AND COMMANDER ATWOOD CRYSTAL ATWOOD BARBARA
58: Morgan English Pleasure Open 1 4 DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN NEALON FOREST JOHNSEN TREE FARMS LTD
58: Morgan English Pleasure Open 2 4 ALLTITUDE SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA UNREIN DANIEL & JANET
58: Morgan English Pleasure Open 3 4 CROWN CONTINUUM FERGUSON GREG HAGUE & GAYLE PROCHNOW PAULA
58: Morgan English Pleasure Open 4 4 HARLINGTON'S INDIRA LORENSON SONJA HUNTER SHIRLEY
59: Morgan Western Pleasure 14-17 1 3 TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE POWLESLAND KAYLA POWLESLAND KAYLA
59: Morgan Western Pleasure 14-17 2 3 SA KASHMIRI SILVER DAVID SILVER DAVID
59: Morgan Western Pleasure 14-17 3 3 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY MELISSA MONTY KASEY & AARON
6: Morgan Geldings 3 and Over 1 3 ALLTITUDE SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA UNREIN DANIEL & JANET
6: Morgan Geldings 3 and Over 2 3 TRIFLIK PROTOCOL PIXLEE DIANE EIDAM/CROWN MORGANS NANCY
6: Morgan Geldings 3 and Over 3 3 SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION SILVER ERIN ADAMS JOHN & GAY
60: ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Horse 1 3 HOLY COW ELLIS TERIE STEPHENS DENISE
60: ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Horse 2 3 DOUBLETREES ALL BY MYSELF BARTON BRITTANY GALLAGHER SANDRA
60: ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Horse 3 3 WILD BLUE THUNDER HEIMAN PAMELA HEIMAN PAMELA
60.1: Opportunity Western Pleasure II 1 1 TOREADOR GALLO DR. CATHERINE CAROUSEL FARMS LLC
61: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 1 6 HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL KORVER ANNE MARGARET KORVER ANNE MARGARET
61: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 2 6 BMF PALLADIUM COX MINA COX MINA
61: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 3 6 UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR BENNETT PAM BENNETT PAMELA & STEVE
61: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 4 6 CBMF ASPIRATIONAL FLETCHER-CHURCHILL CAROL FLETCHER-CHURCHILL/ERIC CHURCHILL CAROL
61: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 5 6 PASSPORT TO MOROCCO NYGAARD JULIE NYGAARD JULIE
61: Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 6 6 ATMF EXCLAMATION BRECKENRIDGE JAMES BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
62: Morgan Park Saddle Open 1 1 RDF BELL RINGER NEALON FOREST STEVENSON ROBERT & DEBORAH
63: ASB 5 Gaited Amateur/Junior Exhibitor 1 1 CASHEW PULLEN HAYLEY PULLEN OR JUDY LAKE HAYLEY
64: Morgan Pleasure Driving Gentlemen 1 1 QVM THESE DREAMS ARCURI TIM JONES MIKE & MARILYN
65: Purebred Friesian Halter Gelding all Ages 1 1 GANDALF SDP BROWNING TODD ROBINSON KIMBERLY
66: Purebred Friesian Halter Mares all Ages 1 2 TIA ANGELICA SNYDER STEPHANIE SNYDER STEPHANIE
66: Purebred Friesian Halter Mares all Ages 2 2 YFKE VON BORSTEL DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
67: Purebred Friesian Halter Stallions All Ages 1 1 RAVEL RRF SNYDER STEPHANIE SNYDER STEPHANIE
68: Partbred Friesian Halter Geldings All Ages 1 3 HOUSTON STC SNYDER STEPHANIE SNYDER STEPHANIE
68: Partbred Friesian Halter Geldings All Ages 2 3 ROMERO BROWNING TODD ROBINSON KIMBERLY
68: Partbred Friesian Halter Geldings All Ages 3 3 HAWK J ZELLER SUE ZELLER SUE
69: Partbred Friesian Halter Mares All Ages 1 2 RUMOR HAZ IT PEPPER WENDY PEPPER WENDY
69: Partbred Friesian Halter Mares All Ages 2 2 POPPIE ETIQUETTE SNYDER STEPHANIE HASTINGS LINDA
7: Morgan Gelding Championship 1 2 ALLTITUDE SANCHEZ EDUARDO ZAVALA UNREIN DANIEL & JANET
7: Morgan Gelding Championship 2 2 TRIFLIK PROTOCOL PIXLEE DIANE EIDAM/CROWN MORGANS NANCY
70: Partbred Friesian Halter Stallions All Ages (Class did not fill) 0
71: Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse 1 1 GORDELS SATIN JEWELL CAMPBELL GEORGE CAMPBELL GEORGE & GLENDEL
72: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Youth 1 3 HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE TROTTO BRIANNA BELLERIDGE MORGANS
72: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Youth 2 3 IDLEKNOT TIMELORD MONTY MELISSA MONTY MELISSA
72: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Youth 3 3 WRR CASENOVA HERIGSTAD MADILYNN ROSE HERIGSTAD MADILYNN ROSE
73: Morgan Park Harness Open (Class did not fill) 0
74: ASB Saddle & Bridle Shatner Western Pleasure 1 2 CH TUFFY'S GUNSLINGER DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L. DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L.
74: ASB Saddle & Bridle Shatner Western Pleasure 2 2 ATWOOD'S MASTER AND COMMANDER ATWOOD CRYSTAL ATWOOD BARBARA
75: Morgan Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old (Class did not fill) 0
76: Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under 1 2 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK STEMPER ABBY VAN DUSEN JAN
76: Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under 2 2 ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER CAIN JESSICA KORVER ANNE MARGARET
77: Purebred Friesian Walk/Trot Open English/Western 1 1 YFKE VON BORSTEL DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
78: Morgan Park Saddle Junior Horse (Class did not fill) 0
79: ASB 3 Gaited Three Year Old & Under 1 1 DOUBLETREES ABOVE ALL BARTON BRITTANY MCMAHON ROGER OR STEPHANIE
79.1: Morgan Road Hack 1 1 ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA
8: Morgan Mares 2 and under (Class did not fill) 0
80: Morgan English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class did not fill) 0
81: ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 1 3 THE BACK BAY BOY PULLEN HAYLEY DEARDORFF DON & ALLISON
81: ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 2 3 DOUBLETREES AFTER FIVE PERKINS GRACE TURNER RHEA
81: ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 3 3 MY MINUTE WILLIAMS LEXUS HANSEN CINDY
82: Purebred Friesian Dressage Suitability (Class did not fill) 0
83: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 1 2 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK STEMPER ABBY VAN DUSEN JAN
83: Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 2 2 ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER CAIN JESSICA KORVER ANNE MARGARET
84: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class did not fill) 0
85: Morgan Park Harness Junior Horse (Class did not fill) 0
86: ASB Park Junior/Novice Horse 1 2 THEME PARK WETTER SHELAH SUTTER TINA
86: ASB Park Junior/Novice Horse 2 2 GYPSY DAZZLE UNTERSEHER ELISE UNTERSEHER SALLY
87: Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Horse 1 2 TREBLE'S FACEBOOK HOPSON DARYL SCHLEMMER FELICIA & FRANK
87: Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Horse 2 2 MORGAN HILL GENTLE REIN GILLEN DAVID GILLEN DAVID
88: Partbred Friesian Walk/Trot Open English/Western 1 2 POPPIE ETIQUETTE SNYDER STEPHANIE HASTINGS LINDA
88: Partbred Friesian Walk/Trot Open English/Western 2 2 HAWK J ZELLER SUE ZELLER SUE
89: Morgan Pleasure Driving 3 & 4 Years Old 1 1 FRENCH MEMORIES ARCURI TIM ARCURI STABLES INC.
9: Morgan Mares 3 and Over 1 2 BREATHLESS BAKER ERIN GOOD TARA
9: Morgan Mares 3 and Over 2 2 SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON SILVER ERIN CARLSON KATHY
90: $250 Morgan Hunter Pleasure UPHA Classic (Class did not fill) 0
91: Morgan Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class did not fill) 0
92: Purebred Friesian Dressage Suitability (Class did not fill) 0
93: Morgan English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class did not fill) 0
94: ASB 5 Gaited Junior/Novice Horse 1 4 OUT CLASS ME ARCURI TIM BILLINGTON JULIE
94: ASB 5 Gaited Junior/Novice Horse 2 4 RO & ME'S LA DOLCE VITA ESTES TEDDI DAVIDSON STEPHANIE L.
94: ASB 5 Gaited Junior/Novice Horse 3 4 PINNACLES VICTORY PARTY TURNER RHEA TURNER RHEA
94: ASB 5 Gaited Junior/Novice Horse 4 4 CHARM ME FOREVER DEARDORFF DON WEBBERLEY & BREANNE THOMPSON JILL
95: Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 17 & Under 1 2 MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE CH STEMPER ABBY STEMPER ABBY
95: Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 17 & Under 2 2 SUNCHASER POLARIS CAIN JESSICA BOLEN DALLAS
96: Roadster Pony to Bike (Class did not fill) 0
97: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse/Rider 1 3 CBMF FRENCH OPEN FERGUSON GREG HAGUE H. DEAN & PAULA L.
97: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse/Rider 2 3 TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY WANGERT BRENDA WANGERT BRENDA
97: Morgan Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse/Rider 3 3 WRR CASENOVA HERIGSTAD MADILYNN ROSE HERIGSTAD MADILYNN ROSE
98: ASB Fine Harness Three Year Old & Under (Class did not fill) 0
99: Morgan Western Pleasure Youth 1 4 KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY LINDSTROM VALERIE LINDSTROM VALERIE
99: Morgan Western Pleasure Youth 2 4 NF NIKULAS CH CARLSON EMILY CARLSON EMILY
99: Morgan Western Pleasure Youth 3 4 MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE MONTY MELISSA MONTY KASEY & AARON
99: Morgan Western Pleasure Youth 4 4 EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL WOODLAND NATALIE JANE WOODLAND BRENT & MARTHA
236.1: Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 11 & Under Championship (Opportunity) (Class did not fill) 0
236.2: Walk-Trot English/Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under Championship (Opportunity) (Class did not fill) 0
364.1: WPCSA Section A Fillies 2 & Under 1 1 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
364.2: WPCSA Section A Fillies 2 & Under 1 1 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
365.1: WPCSA Section A Colts 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
365.2: WPCSA Section A Colts 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
366.1: WPCSA Section A Mares 3 & Over 1 1 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
366.2: WPCSA Section A Mares 3 & Over 1 1 GASLIGHT SIWGR BEAR MAURER HALEY MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
367.1: WPCSA Section A Stallions 3 & Over 1 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
367.1: WPCSA Section A Stallions 3 & Over 2 2 BIG RIVER REVEILLE BOLEN DALLAS PETER JESSIE
367.2: WPCSA Section A Stallions 3 & Over 1 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
367.2: WPCSA Section A Stallions 3 & Over 2 2 BIG RIVER REVEILLE BOLEN DALLAS PETER JESSIE
368.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section A Pony 1 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
368.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section A Pony 2 2 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
368.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section A Pony 1 2 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
368.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section A Pony 2 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
369.1: WPCSA Section B Fillies 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
369.2: WPCSA Section B Fillies 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
370.1: WPCSA Section B Colts 2 & Under 1 1 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
370.2: WPCSA Section B Colts 2 & Under 1 1 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 1 5 ALPINE ACRES BELLA NOVA BEAM ALVIN BEAM OR ALVIN BEAM RITA
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 2 5 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 3 5 SUMMERBROOK SEANNA BOLEN DALLAS PETER JESSIE
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 4 5 HICKORY HOLLOW MIYA CONNER MAVIS CONNER MAVIS
371.1: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 5 5 LAZY J RUBY COWGIRL GOTTLIEB MEREDITH EARLY JANICE
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 1 5 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 2 5 ALPINE ACRES BELLA NOVA BEAM ALVIN BEAM OR ALVIN BEAM RITA
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 3 5 SUMMERBROOK SEANNA BOLEN DALLAS PETER JESSIE
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 4 5 HICKORY HOLLOW MIYA CONNER MAVIS CONNER MAVIS
371.2: WPCSA Section B Mares - 3 & Over 5 5 LAZY J RUBY COWGIRL GOTTLIEB MEREDITH EARLY JANICE
372.1: WPCSA Section B Stallions 3 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
372.2: WPCSA Section B Stallions 3 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
373.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section B Pony 1 2 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
373.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section B Pony 2 2 ALPINE ACRES BELLA NOVA BEAM ALVIN BEAM OR ALVIN BEAM RITA
373.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section B Pony 1 2 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
373.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section B Pony 2 2 VICTORIA'S SECRET SOVA MARY GOTTLIEB JUDITH
374.1: WPCSA Section C D Fillies 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
374.2: WPCSA Section C D Fillies 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
375.1: WPCSA Section C D Colts 2 & Under 1 1 GASLIGHT ARCHIMEDES MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
375.2: WPCSA Section C D Colts 2 & Under 1 1 GASLIGHT ARCHIMEDES MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
376.1: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 1 3 GASLIGHT AMBER MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
376.1: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 2 3 TIDE CREEK DELILAH WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
376.1: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 3 3 GOLDHILLS HOT FUDGE GRISE DEBRA GRISE DEBRA
376.2: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 1 3 GASLIGHT AMBER MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
376.2: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 2 3 TIDE CREEK DELILAH WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
376.2: WPCSA Section C D Mares 3 & Over 3 3 GOLDHILLS HOT FUDGE GRISE DEBRA GRISE DEBRA
377.1: WPCSA Section C D Stallions 3 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
377.2: WPCSA Section C D Stallions 3 & Over (Class did not fill) 0
378.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section C D Cob 1 2 GASLIGHT AMBER MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
378.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section C D Cob 2 2 TIDE CREEK DELILAH WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
378.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section C D Cob 1 2 GASLIGHT AMBER MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
378.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Section C D Cob 2 2 GASLIGHT ARCHIMEDES MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
379.1: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh 1 2 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
379.1: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh 2 2 CEULAN CAPPUCCINO MAURER DAVID MAURER CAROL/DAVID/DARCI
379.2: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh 1 2 LOCHINVAR DOLCE VITA AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
379.2: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh 2 2 WEDDERLIE MARVELLOUS AITKEN GARY FAMILY PARTNERS LLC GRETCHEN AITKEN
380.1: WPCSA Welsh/Part Bred 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
380.2: WPCSA Welsh/Part Bred 2 & Under (Class did not fill) 0
381.1: WPCSA Welsh/Part Bred 3 & Over 1 1 POSH GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY DIBRINO CINDY DIBRINO CINDY
381.2: WPCSA Welsh/Part Bred 3 & Over 1 1 POSH GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY DIBRINO CINDY DIBRINO CINDY
382.1: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Welsh/Part Bred 1 1 POSH GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY DIBRINO CINDY DIBRINO CINDY
382.2: WPCSA Grand Champion/Reserve Welsh/Part Bred 1 1 POSH GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY DIBRINO CINDY DIBRINO CINDY
383.1: WPCSA Section A Geldings 1 2 LOCHINVAR LEADING MAN AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
383.1: WPCSA Section A Geldings 2 2 ASGARD HIGH FLYER CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
383.2: WPCSA Section A Geldings 1 2 LOCHINVAR LEADING MAN AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
383.2: WPCSA Section A Geldings 2 2 ASGARD HIGH FLYER CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
384.1: WPCSA Section B Geldings 1 3 POSH OPTIMISTIC OUTLOOK CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN/CINDY DIBRINO PAM
384.1: WPCSA Section B Geldings 2 3 POSH ALWAYS OPTIMISTIC CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
384.1: WPCSA Section B Geldings 3 3 HICKORY HOLLOW THEEAGLE DANCER CONNER MAVIS CONNER MAVIS
384.2: WPCSA Section B Geldings 1 3 POSH OPTIMISTIC OUTLOOK CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN/CINDY DIBRINO PAM
384.2: WPCSA Section B Geldings 2 3 POSH ALWAYS OPTIMISTIC CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN PAM
384.2: WPCSA Section B Geldings 3 3 HICKORY HOLLOW THEEAGLE DANCER CONNER MAVIS CONNER MAVIS
385.1: WPCSA Section C D Geldings 1 1 NEBO RHODRI WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
385.2: WPCSA Section C D Geldings 1 1 NEBO RHODRI WOLFE ANIKA WOLFE LANAI
386.1: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh Gelding 1 2 LOCHINVAR LEADING MAN AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
386.1: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh Gelding 2 2 POSH OPTIMISTIC OUTLOOK CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN/CINDY DIBRINO PAM
386.2: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh Gelding 1 2 LOCHINVAR LEADING MAN AITKEN GARY COCHRAN PATRICIA
386.2: WPCSA Supreme Champion/Reserve Welsh Gelding 2 2 POSH OPTIMISTIC OUTLOOK CHRISTENSEN PAM CHRISTENSEN/CINDY DIBRINO PAM
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 1 8 PEPINICS MATLOCK MOORE JOAN MOORE JOAN
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 2 8 MERCEDES TOEWS KAYLENE TOEWS KAYLENE
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 3 8 DCR FROSTY TWIST O'CONNOR ROCHELLE O'CONNOR ROCHELLE
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 4 8 PADRE HANSEN KARIN HANSEN KARIN
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 8 RICO RLA SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE SCHRAN-COLLINGS SABINE
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 8 MIGUEL BTSF DUNEGAN LIZANN DUNEGAN LIZANN
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 8 MATT COMMAND HOLCOMB MARY K. HOLCOMB MARY K.
406.1: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Novice 8 JOYFUL PROMISE CAMP GARY CAMP & LISA KEEBLE GARY
406.2: All-Breed Working Equitation Speed Phase Intermediate 1 1 FLEETWOOD HUNTRESS CAITLIN HUNTRESS CAITLIN
60.1: Opportunity Western Pleasure II 1 1 TOREADOR GALLO DR. CATHERINE CAROUSEL FARMS LLC
79.1: Morgan Road Hack 1 1 ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA BRECKENRIDGE SIERRA BRECKENRIDGE JAMES KAREN & SIERRA