• USEF Network The winner of the $100,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm, Inc.​ is Kevin Babington with Shorapur! #SRJT15 5/24/2015 4:43:20 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle and Royce jump clear with a 40.14 time. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:39:17 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Sri Aladdin jump clear in 43.59 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:37:08 PM
  • USEF Network Kevin Babington and Shorapur have a clear round and a time of 39.25 to take the lead. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:33:56 PM
  • USEF Network Ali Wolff and Brianda finish on eight jumping faults and a time of 44.30 #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:31:55 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel and Call Me Hannes have four jumping faults in 44.32 seconds. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:30:07 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez and Darlon Von Groenhove have a clear round with a time of 40.70. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:26:45 PM
  • USEF Network Charlie Jayne and Valeska finishes with four jumping faults in 41.37 seconds. 5/24/2015 4:24:34 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Leoville 2 has a clear jump-off with a time of 46.99. 5/24/2015 4:22:40 PM
  • USEF Network Kaitlin Campbell and Rocky W jump clear in 40.69 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:20:39 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

MCTA HORSE TRIALS, INC.

5/2/2015 - 5/3/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
HT: Beginner Novice 1 9 WYNELLA WOLVERINE GRAY DEVON GRAY KRISTEN
HT: Preliminary 1 16 WUNDERMASKE WHITE SHARON WHITE AND RICHARD WEBER SHARON
HT: Intermediate 1 19 WOODSTOCK BENNETT WOOD RYAN BENNETTS CREEK FARM LLC COMPANY
HT: Preliminary 1 10 WILD ORANGE FULTON GRACE WHITE SHARON
HT: Novice 1 15 VAN HALEN TEMPLE KELLI TEMPLE KELLI
HT: Training 1 12 SHAMROCK'S SHADOW O'NEILL MCKENNA O'NEILL MCKENNA
HT: Preliminary 1 10 SEMPRE FINO BEAVER KELLY BEAVER KELLY
HT: Training 1 16 RUBY WOOD RYAN SPORT HORSES SUMMIT
HT: Novice 1 18 RUBY LAGIMONIERE FREDERICK LAGIMONIERE FREDERICK
HT: Beginner Novice 1 9 MAGICAL DREAMER GUMBINER SARA MISHNEVA ANASTASIA
HT: Training 1 15 ISABELLA C WOOD RYAN HAZZARD MARY
HT: Preliminary 1 16 ICABAD CRANE DUTTON PHILLIP STABLES LTD HERRINGSWELL
HT: Beginner Novice 1 8 HASTENING PATRIOT LURIA MARGOT LURIA SUSAN
HT: Training 1 15 GALLOWAY SUNRISE BARR FYLICIA BARR SHANNON
HT: Beginner Novice 1 9 FRANKLY MY DEAR STEWART ANNA STEWART ANNA
HT: Preliminary 1 10 FMF THE GOOD STUFF FULTON GRACE FULTON GRACE
HT: Training 1 13 EFUSIVA ABE JULIE ABE JULIE
HT: Novice 1 12 DEO VOLENTE LIPPING CALLI LIPPING CALLI
HT: Preliminary 1 13 D.O.D. ROCKEFELLER (CH) DUTTON PHILLIP GARRETT DAVID
HT: Training 1 17 COOLEY CRUISE CONTROL KELLEY LINDSAY GHADBAN MARY ANN
HT: Novice 1 15 CANADIAN TICKET SENDAK COURTNEY SAFI ELIZABETH
HT: Training 1 15 BOO-YAH MARTIN BOYD HENNESSEY ANNE
HT: Advanced 1 5 ABECCA GS COUSINS SARAH MCCUE LANCE
HT: Preliminary 2 13 ZEIZOS WOOD RYAN HUGHES SARAH
HT: Training 2 15 VALLEY OF KNOWLEDGE COOPER COURTNEY COOPER COURTNEY
HT: Training 2 15 TURA LURA SILLIMAN CAITLIN CALLEN GLORIA
HT: Training 2 17 TOGA THORNLEY SHERI THORNLEY SHERI
HT: Preliminary 2 10 THE MANX MAN JOHNSON HEATHER JOHNSON HEATHER
HT: Beginner Novice 2 9 TATANKA VIZCARRONDO VALERIE D'AMORE NICHOLAS
HT: Preliminary 2 10 SWEET REBELLION SPECK KAELEN SPECK KAELEN
HT: Novice 2 15 SPORTSFIELD GOODWILL MARTIN BOYD GOODRICH HELLE
HT: Preliminary 2 16 REMINGTON STEELE KUCZYNSKI CAITLIN KUCZYNSKI CAITLIN
HT: Training 2 16 RAY PRICE MARTIN BOYD LINDGREN AMY
HT: Intermediate 2 19 R STAR COOPER COURTNEY COOPER & NEAL CA COURTNEY
HT: Novice 2 12 P.S. KING OF HEARTS D'AMORE NICHOLAS D'AMORE NICHOLAS
HT: Beginner Novice 2 9 NORMAN TRAUTMANN JENNIFER TRAUTMANN JENNIFER
HT: Novice 2 15 MORNING SURPRISE MACLEOD ALEXANDRA MACLEOD CARLA
HT: Beginner Novice 2 9 MASADA WAHHAB MCGRATH MORGAN MCGRATH TRACEY
HT: Preliminary 2 10 GENERAL MACARTHUR BALLEW MARY BALLEW MARY
HT: Preliminary 2 16 FERNHILL SINGAPORE DUTTON PHILLIP FOLEY SUE
HT: Training 2 15 FAMILY MAN DELANEY KATHERINE DELANEY SUSAN
HT: Advanced 2 5 ESCOT 6 RUTLEDGE COLLEEN RUTLEDGE COLLEEN
HT: Beginner Novice 2 8 CAUTIOUS VENTURE SHARKEY ALLISON SHARKEY ALLISON
HT: Novice 2 18 BROWN EYED GIRL MACLEOD ALEXANDRA MACLEOD ALEXANDRA
HT: Training 2 13 BENJAMIN BRAT AGARD ROSE AGARD ROSE
HT: Training 2 12 AMARILLO PLUMB ADA PLUMB CASSIE
HT: Beginner Novice 3 8 WARPATH GAYNOR GRACE HOPE JENNIFER
HT: Preliminary 3 10 URREM BYYNY JAN BYYNY JAN
HT: Training 3 13 UNCLE SAM EISENBRANDT JENNIFER EISENBRANDT JENNIFER
HT: Novice 3 18 TEXAS RIDDLE AUGUSTINE JULIE AUGUSTINE JULIE
HT: Training 3 15 SIOBHAN PRZYBOROWSKI TEAGAN PRZYBOROWSKI TEAGAN
HT: Novice 3 15 MARSHAL M. DILLON PAYNE DOUG PAYNE DOUG
HT: Training 3 15 LOUGHNATOUSA REINER MARTIN BOYD NOELL CHARLIE
HT: Advanced 3 5 LITTLE OLIVER LENNA BABETTE SPORT HORSE PHOTOGRAPHY HOOFPIX
HT: Preliminary 3 10 LINGER LONGER JONES LEE LEE DUTTON EVIE
HT: Preliminary 3 10 LEO THE LION HEARTED FULTON GRACE FULTON KAREN
HT: Beginner Novice 3 9 LANDMARK'S APOLLO BRUMFIELD JESSICA MARS JACQUELINE
HT: Training 3 12 KILDARE BOSLEY ISABELLE BOSLEY ISABELLE
HT: Training 3 16 GEORGE 43 NOLTE TARYN WALTON MICHAEL
HT: Novice 3 15 FINCH HATTON IORIO ADRIENNE IORIO ADRIENNE
HT: Intermediate 3 19 COOLEY DAWN RAID CROTTY PAIGE CROTTY PAIGE
HT: Preliminary 3 13 COME FLY WITH ME DUTTON PHILLIP COLMAN BRIDGET
HT: Beginner Novice 3 9 CIVIL DISOBEDIENCE SCHOLL ABU MAMMATO SCHOLL BOBBIE
HT: Preliminary 3 16 CHUBBA PAYNE DOUG CORFEY ANNA
HT: Preliminary 3 16 CASARINO BORUN AMY BORUN AMY
HT: Beginner Novice 3 9 CALIBRE SCHULZ LESLIE RUTLEDGE COLLEEN
HT: Novice 3 12 BRAVEHEART ROMEO CONROY HOLLY CONROY HOLLY
HT: Training 3 17 BALLYNEETY MARTIN BOYD WINTERSTEEN GEORGE AND GRETCHEN
HT: Training 3 15 A REAL COOLEY STRINI LUCIA DEALING FARM PLAIN
HT: Training 4 12 SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL CICCONE GABRIELLE CICCONE GABRIELLE
HT: Training 4 16 SBT GOOD GUY WALKER ROBIN WALKER ROBIN
HT: Intermediate 4 19 ROULETTE RUTLEDGE COLLEEN SCHULZ LESLIE
HT: Training 4 15 RENMORE SANDERS OLIVIA SANDERS OLIVIA
HT: Preliminary 4 16 PRIMA LGF GIBBON ABBY GIBBON ABBY
HT: Beginner Novice 4 9 POPGUN THOMPSON JORDAN SPORTHORSES SUMMIT
HT: Beginner Novice 4 9 OUR BOY BARNEY WOODESHICK HANNAH WOODESHICK HANNAH
HT: Training 4 17 NEWMARKET JACK MACLEOD ALEXANDRA MACLEOD CARLA
HT: Preliminary 4 10 MY SECURITY BLANKET GRONER ELLA MUELLER BETH
HT: Novice 4 15 MIGHTY AMBITIOUS MILLER BARBARA MILLER BARBARA
HT: Preliminary 4 10 MEDOC HINZE TRACY HINZE TRACY
HT: Novice 4 18 LOST IN IRELAND WOOD RYAN GUY STEVEN
HT: Beginner Novice 4 8 LONDON CALLING QUINN KELSEY ANN QUINN JULIE
HT: Preliminary 4 13 LANDMARK'S JUNGLE ROC KIEFFER LAUREN MARS JACQUELINE
HT: Training 4 15 KARVALY AMERICO KATY AMERICO KATY
HT: Preliminary 4 10 GRACELAND GALLIEN MADISON BAKER SHANON
HT: Training 4 13 DIAMOND LEGACY FOX MELISSA FOX MELISSA
HT: Novice 4 12 DARK N HANDSOME CIANCIULLI PAIGE CIANCIULLI PAIGE
HT: Preliminary 4 16 COBRA WOOD RYAN HUGHES SARAH
HT: Advanced 4 5 CLEVERLY NOLTE TARYN NOLTE TARYN
HT: Training 4 15 BARRY SILLIMAN CAITLIN USA WINDURRA
HT: Beginner Novice 4 9 AMERICAN OUTLAW II HOOVER JULIE BREWER KENYON
HT: Novice 4 15 ALICE ALICE WALKER ROBIN MARTIN SUSAN
HT: Training 5 15 ZEPHYR PAYNE DOUG PAYNE DOUG
HT: Novice 5 15 WINTER CARNIVAL PAYNE DOUG VAN GEMEREN EMILY
HT: Preliminary 5 16 WINDCHASE AQUILLA ANDERSON-BLANK CINDY DAWSON PHYLLIS
HT: Novice 5 12 WILD TRIP MANNIX BROOKE MANNIX BROOKE
HT: Beginner Novice 5 9 THIS BIRD IVEZAJ GRETA IVEZAJ GRETA
HT: Training 5 13 SIR WILLIAM AMEN ALEXANDRA WANDY TIFFANY
HT: Preliminary 5 10 SHANNONDALE 54 MCCUE MORGAN MCCUE MORGAN
HT: Novice 5 18 SBF FIGARO MARTIN BOYD LAHEY DENISE
HT: Preliminary 5 13 REDDINA COOLEY PAYNE DOUG FARM PLAIN DEALING
HT: Training 5 17 MAGIC MIKE IACONO STACY IACONO STACY
HT: Intermediate 5 19 JAEDA SELMAYR BOOLI MORGAN KELLY
HT: Training 5 15 HAZEL ROCK SUN CARAS JENNY DADY JILLIAN
HT: Beginner Novice 5 9 HARLEY D GRAY KRISTEN GRAY KRISTEN
HT: Training 5 16 GIPSY KING SILLIMAN CAITLIN CALLED ANNE HENNESSEY GLORIA
HT: Novice 5 15 FIFTY SHADES FURTADO JAIME FURTADO JAIME
HT: Preliminary 5 16 FERDINAND MCCABE JESSICA MCCABE JESSICA
HT: Preliminary 5 10 COPPER DANCER GONZALEZ ERIKA GONZALEZ ERIKA
HT: Training 5 12 CHEAP TRICK SOLOMON SYDNEY ANGULO KARA
HT: Beginner Novice 5 8 CAT'S PAJAMAS DAVIS RORY HOLUM BRITTA
HT: Preliminary 5 10 ANNIE MASAYA SANTIAGO GONZáLEZ NORMA
HT: Training 5 15 ABSALUUT ANNABELLE PAYNE DOUG DUDINSKY JANE
HT: Beginner Novice 5 9 ABOVE & BEYOND MOORE JAMES MOORE JAMES
HT: Novice 6 15 ZIPS IRISH LEAGURER GUIMOND BEAU GUIMOND BEAU
HT: Preliminary 6 13 WINDCHASE PHOENIX STAR ANDERSON-BLANK CINDY DAWSON PHYLLIS
HT: Preliminary 6 10 WEST RIVER LEVELY-CONNOLLY CAILEIGH LEVELY-CONNOLLY CAILEIGH
HT: Beginner Novice 6 9 VIRGINIA IS FOR LOVERS BOURKE TIM HILL JOY
HT: Preliminary 6 16 TWO TICKETS ANDERSON-BLANK CINDY DAWSON PHYLLIS
HT: Novice 6 12 TICKET TO RIDE GRIFFIN CAROLINE KLING EDIE
HT: Beginner Novice 6 8 STATESMANS TAMERA WALKER MITCH WALKER MITCH
HT: Novice 6 18 SAINT ANDREW LAGIMONIERE FREDERICK LAGIMONIERE FREDERICK
HT: Beginner Novice 6 9 REVERIE GUMBINER SARA GUMBINER LINDSY
HT: Beginner Novice 6 9 PAINT MY MEMORIES RUCCI CARSAN RUCCI CARSAN
HT: Intermediate 6 19 MILE A MINUTE ROBERTS WAYLON DELONG MOON RISA
HT: Preliminary 6 10 MAYBELLINE COVER GIRL TRIER ASHLEY KRIEGEL TRIER ASHLEY
HT: Training 6 15 LANDON CALRISSIAN HELLERMAN SAMUEL HELLERMAN SAMUEL
HT: Training 6 16 KID SARAVA BACHMAN KRISTIN BACHMAN KRISTIN
HT: Novice 6 15 KA CLOVER PLAYER GLENDA PLAYER GLENDA
HT: Training 6 15 JUDGE PUTTNAM VIZCARRONDO VALERIE VIZCARRONDO VALERIE
HT: Preliminary 6 16 HIGH ASPIRATIONS MARTIN BOYD BLITZ CAROLYN
HT: Training 6 17 CHRISTMAS COVE WATKINS TORRANCE WATKINS TORRANCE
HT: Training 6 15 CASINO ROYALE IV BANTIVOGLIO MADISON BANTIVOGLIO MADISON
HT: Training 6 13 BENEVOLENCE CILLO MORGAN CILLO MORGAN
HT: Preliminary 6 10 BELLA SOLOMON SYDNEY SOLOMON SYDNEY
HT: Training 6 12 ACTIVE ANDY PARILLA MADDIE COHEN-KING BARBARA
HT: Beginner Novice 7 8 VENI VIDI VICI NOLT DEVON NOLT DEVON
HT: Novice 7 12 SWAN'S NOBILITY HERSH DEMMI HERSH DEMMI
HT: Beginner Novice 7 9 STRICTLY BUSINESS ESQUIVEL GABY ESQUIVEL DENISE
HT: Training 7 12 SILVER DANCER MARTIN CAITLIN MARTIN CAITLIN
HT: Preliminary 7 13 SHIVA WENDELL JULIA WENDELL JULIA
HT: Preliminary 7 16 SANTOS MARTIN BOYD RON AND DENSEY JUVONEN GLORIA CALLEN
HT: Intermediate 7 19 PANDORA'S FIRST AVATAR LEE REBECCA ADAMS KATHERINE
HT: Training 7 15 OLNEY PEGGY SUE GIACHINI OLIVIA HOWARD AMI
HT: Preliminary 7 16 NEVILLE BARDOS MARTIN BOYD SYNDICATE NEVILLE BARDOS
HT: Training 7 15 MONSTER BUCK NINA BUCK NINA
HT: Novice 7 15 LUV'M OR LIAM GUMBINER SARA WAGNER TRACY
HT: Training 7 13 LA COSA NOSTRA SCHUMAKER NANETTE SCHUMAKER NANETTE
HT: Preliminary 7 10 JOKER'S WIN STEWART TAYLER STEWART TAYLER
HT: Training 7 16 JMF COOLEY STRINI LUCIA FARM PLAIN DEALING
HT: Preliminary 7 10 INOUI VAN BOST DECKER SKYLER DECKER SKYLER
HT: Novice 7 18 HEAT WAVE WILLIAMS KELLEY ANDRES JANET
HT: Preliminary 7 10 DOCTOR JAMES WANDY TIFFANY WANDY TIFFANY
HT: Beginner Novice 7 9 CORSEN SR GRAY KRISTEN GRAY KRISTEN
HT: Beginner Novice 7 9 CANYONLEIGH SIR ECHO GILBERT JANE CHADDERTON KATE
HT: Training 7 17 BRUNO KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
HT: Novice 7 15 BIRNAM WOOD BRADLEY STEPHEN NYE MELINDA
HT: Training 7 15 ALITTLE SIMPLICITY WHITE SHARON CRAWFORD LINDA
HT: Intermediate 8 19 WOODSTOCK WALLABY WOOD RYAN WOOD RYAN
HT: Training 8 15 WADI RUM HEALY MCKENNA HEALY KRISTIN
HT: Training 8 15 STRANGERINTHENIGHT WARRO MICHELLE MCGINNES CYNTHIA
HT: Preliminary 8 16 STARSTRUCK NYMEYER RACHEL NYMEYER RACHEL
HT: Preliminary 8 10 SIR PATICO MH DORR CORNELIA DORR CORNELIA
HT: Novice 8 15 QUEEN BEE MCCARTHY-ORTA COLLEEN MCCARTHY-ORTA COLLEEN
HT: Novice 8 18 QUANTUM LEAP PAYNE DOUG PAYNE DOUG
HT: Training 8 15 PERFECT INTENTIONS WILSON CHRISTINE WILSON CHRISTINE
HT: Training 8 17 OS DASSETT PLAYER STRINI LUCIA PLAIN DEALING FARM PLAIN DEALING FARM
HT: Preliminary 8 16 MASTER ATTRACTION LAGIMONIERE FREDERICK LAGIMONIERE FREDERICK
HT: Preliminary 8 10 MARKETSCAN LENNA BABETTE BRANDT BABETTE
HT: Training 8 12 LOUISIANA LUCY NAMOGLU ESIN NAMOGLU ESIN
HT: Beginner Novice 8 9 JASPER O'NEIL DELANEY O'NEIL DELANEY
HT: Novice 8 15 DISCRETO RYAN LINDEN RYAN LINDEN
HT: Preliminary 8 13 DARK SHADOWS EWBANK EDWARD EWBANK EDWARD
HT: Training 8 13 DAKOTA BLUES HINZE NICOLAS HINZE TRACY
HT: Beginner Novice 8 8 CUTE AS A BUG DYAL CARLY DYAL CARLY
HT: Novice 8 12 BRONTE'S BRITISH MODEL KINGSBURY CAROLINE KINGSBURY SUZANNE
HT: Training 8 16 BELIEVE IN THE STARS COOPER COURTNEY COOPER COURTNEY
HT: Beginner Novice 8 9 AN AMERICAN GIRL WATERS GEORGE WATERS KANE SARAH
HT: Preliminary 8 10 AISLING FARAH JAMIE FARAH JAMIE
HT: Preliminary 9 10 WHAT EVERETT TAKES BODURTHA ABBY BODURTHA ABBY
HT: Novice 9 15 TWAIN WOOD RYAN WOOD RYAN
HT: Preliminary 9 10 TOMCAT IRELAND ASHELEY LENNA BABETTE
HT: Novice 9 18 THE LAST CALL KOHR STEPH ROTROSEN ELIZABETH
HT: Training 9 15 STRAVINSKY COUSINS SARAH COUSINS SARAH
HT: Novice 9 15 REAL MEN WEAR PINK KIM NAHYE WESTWICK KATIE
HT: Training 9 17 PEACEFUL DOVE OLSON CHARLA OLSON CHARLA
HT: Training 9 15 MR. BREEZE DI BERNARDO BROOKE DI BERNARDO BROOKE
HT: Beginner Novice 9 9 LUMP SUM ONG HANNAH ONG, MD HANNAH
HT: Training 9 15 JOLLIYAT ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD
HT: Novice 9 12 GENTLEMAN GYM WEBER POLLY WEBER POLLY
HT: Training 9 12 FINEST HOUR MACLEOD BRENNA MACLEOD JASE
HT: Training 9 13 FERNHILL FLAME SIMPSON CURRAN SIMPSON CURRAN
HT: Preliminary 9 16 CZECH IT OUT BIERMAN ELIZABETH BIERMAN ELIZABETH
HT: Preliminary 9 13 COOLEY ALL OUT STRINI BENITA PLAIN DEALING FARM PLAIN DEALING FARM
HT: Training 9 16 CALL TO ORDER BYYNY JAN BYYNY JAN
HT: Beginner Novice 9 9 BLUE ANTONICELLI ALLY REYES JOANN
HT: Intermediate 9 19 BEAU VOYAGEUR GALLIEN MADISON GALLIEN MADISON
HT: Preliminary 9 16 AZARI MCCONNON ANDREW THORNLEY SHERI
HT: Preliminary 10 13 WISE BANDURRIA MINADA ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD
HT: Training 10 15 WALLSTREET MELODY PLUMB ADA PLUMB CASSIE
HT: Training 10 16 THE MIGHTY QUINN IV CURRAN ABIGAIL CURRAN ABIGAIL
HT: Intermediate 10 19 SPY 'N' OCALA DIESINGER REBECCA DIESINGER REBECCA
HT: Training 10 13 OUR GOOD HOP KUTTEROFF LORA KUTTEROFF LORA
HT: Novice 10 15 MOLINARO BANKLINE LEMPICKI MELISSA CHADDERTON KATE
HT: Training 10 15 LIONDRIVE JOULES-CORNETTA REBECCA JOULES-CORNETTA REBECCA
HT: Novice 10 15 IDLEHOUR PATRIOT RICKLEFS ELIZABETH RICKLEFS STEVEN
HT: Training 10 17 I'M PERFECT RUSSELL KIM RUSSELL KIM
HT: Novice 10 18 DANCING QUEEN IORIO ADRIENNE IORIO ADRIENNE
HT: Preliminary 10 16 CRIME WAVE CADY MINDY CADY MINDY
HT: Preliminary 10 16 CASSIOPIA SYLVESTER ERIN LAMONT BONNIE
HT: Training 10 15 CAPITAL FLIGHT RUTLEDGE COLLEEN RUTLEDGE COLLEEN
HT: Training 11 16 WISE SHAMELK ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD
HT: Training 11 15 WHISPER LEA BOCCIA AMY BOCCIA AMY
HT: Training 11 15 WATCHING JEFFREY SARAH JEFFREY SARAH
HT: Preliminary 11 13 UNCLE TINK HAMBLY PHILIPPA HAMBLY PEGGY
HT: Intermediate 11 19 THE TIN MAN CHAVIS CARY CHAVIS CARY
HT: Novice 11 18 PHILHARMONIC RUSSELL ASHLEY RUSSELL ASHLEY
HT: Novice 11 15 LARRIKIN HORWITH ALLISON HORWITH ALLISON
HT: Novice 11 15 LANDMARK'S TRIPLE PLAY BRUMFIELD JESSICA MARS JACQUELINE
HT: Preliminary 11 16 KORBIN CORNUE SUZANNAH CORNUE SUZANNAH
HT: Training 11 15 HIGH CLASS PAYNE JESSICA PAYNE JESSICA
HT: Preliminary 11 16 FREE ADMISSION SLIMAK KAITLIN SLIMAK KAITLIN
HT: Training 11 17 ELEXAGENTE GAUTIER HENRY ZOE GAUTIER HENRY ZOE
HT: Training 11 13 DELANGATA WIESMAN LINDEN GALLAGHER SUSAN
HT: Novice 12 18 TIGERLILY CREESY GRETCHEN CREESY GRETCHEN
HT: Training 12 15 ST. LAURENT HART JESSICA HART JESSICA
HT: Preliminary 12 16 SHE'S MY TEMPLE LAWSON RACHEL LAWSON RACHEL
HT: Training 12 15 ROSIE O'GRADY KELTON JACQUIE KELTON JACQUIE
HT: Intermediate 12 19 QUINN NOLTE TARYN NOLTE TARYN
HT: Training 12 17 LANDMARK'S GINGER ROGERS BRUMFIELD JESSICA WINCHESTER EQUINE LLC JACQUELINE MARS
HT: Novice 12 15 JEB STUART COVERT KRISTINE COVERT KRISTINE
HT: Novice 12 15 ISABELLA HUSO NATALIE HUSO NATALIE
HT: Preliminary 12 16 CAVA WILKINS KELSEY WILKINS KELSEY
HT: Preliminary 12 13 CADENZA ARIA BIERLY DAVID BIERLY DAVID
HT: Training 12 16 ALPENGIST RUSSELL KIM RUSSELL KIM
HT: Training 12 15 ACES, BABY WALKER ROBIN BRANT JONATHAN
HT: Preliminary 13 16 WISE EQUESTRIAN ESPARTACO ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD ZABALA-GOETSCHEL RONALD
HT: Preliminary 13 16 WILLMORE MARKIEWICZ JESSICA MARKIEWICZ` JESSICA
HT: Novice 13 18 STUDLY DUDLEY GAYNOR AMY GAYNOR AMY
HT: Training 13 15 SIN FALLO FISCHETTO SARAH FISCHETTO SARAH
HT: Training 13 17 ROYAL MILLENNIUM SENDAK COURTNEY SHELDON KATHY
HT: Training 13 16 MISS BEHAVE BARTHOLOMEW PAM BARTHOLOMEW PAM
HT: Training 13 15 KING ALEXANDER BYERS GIANNA BYERS GIANNA
HT: Intermediate 13 19 ICEMAN KIDNEY MATTHEW KIDNEY MATTHEW
HT: Novice 13 15 FUN AGAIN WOLMAN MARGOT WOLMAN MARGOT
HT: Training 13 15 FREEMAN HERMAN ELIZA HENDERSON ROBERT AND JANET
HT: Novice 13 15 FLIGHT OF FANCY TRIER ASHLEY ORTIZ SARA
HT: Preliminary 14 16 SMITHWICK IORIO ADRIENNE DOEBBLER ERIC
HT: Training 14 16 READY OR NOT WHITE SHARON WHITE SHARON
HT: Training 14 15 RAMBLE ON RASMUSSEN RHIANNON VILLENEUVE KRISTEN
HT: Novice 14 15 MARQ BUTTS DAVID BUTTS DAVID
HT: Preliminary 14 16 LVS DASSETT CHARISMA STRINI BENITA PLAIN DEALING FARM PLAIN DEALING FARM
HT: Intermediate 14 19 FORREST NYMPH HALPIN SINEAD DAVIDSON BETH
HT: Training 14 17 FINDERS KEEPERS SEGER YVETTE SEGER YVETTE
HT: Novice 14 15 EPIPHANY BAY CELEBRATION GALLAGHER SUSAN GALLAGHER SUSAN
HT: Novice 14 18 DELGADO HART JESSICA HART JESSICA
HT: Training 15 17 WOODFORD MANHATTAN PETERSON ALYSSA WHITE SHARON
HT: Preliminary 15 16 SWIFT IMPRESSION GONZALEZ SARAH GONZALEZ SARAH
HT: Training 15 15 PL IRISH PEARL PLAYER GLENDA PLAYER GLENDA
HT: Training 15 16 ORLANDO MINTZ LESLIE MINTZ LESLIE
HT: Novice 15 18 KAIZEN GUMBINER SARA CRUMPLEY VENESA
HT: Novice 15 15 ELI SEYBOLD NANCY SEYBOLD NANCY
HT: Novice 15 15 CAHERCONREE COOLEY HALPIN SINEAD HALPIN SINEAD
HT: Intermediate 15 19 BANTRY BAYS DUBLIN CROTTY PAIGE FARREN ELIZA
HT: Novice 16 18 MIGHTY HIMSELF ROGERS LOUIS ROGERS LOUIS
HT: Training 16 17 HONESTLY SO PITTS LAURA PITTS LAURA
HT: Novice 17 18 JEFFERSONN THOMPSON JULIENNE THOMPSON JULIENNE
HT: Training 17 17 EXCEPTION TO THE RULE DILLER LAURA DILLER LAURA
HT: Training 12 WICKED ELEGANCE SNYDER DANAE SNYDER DANAE
HT: Beginner Novice 9 SORRENTINA GUIMOND BEAU GUIMOND BEAU
HT: Training 12 SHANNONDALE NIMBUS CAMPBELL CHARLES CAMPBELL CHARLES
HT: Training 13 PRIVATE AFFAIR CORFEY ANNA CORFEY ANNA
HT: Preliminary 10 POWER OF JET LEMPICKI MELISSA LEMPICKI MELISSA
HT: Training 12 PIPE CREEK PEBBLES LANGLOIS SHELBY LANGLOIS SHELBY
HT: Training 13 NOLO BYYNY JAN BYYNY JAN
HT: Intermediate 19 MONTESQUIEU BAUGHMAN WOODS BAUGHMAN WOODS
HT: Beginner Novice 9 MISTAKEN IDENTITY ROZGA MELINDA ROZGA MELINDA
HT: Novice 12 MI ALEXANDER GRAY KARLEIGH GRAY KARLEIGH
HT: Preliminary 10 MARGO'S GIFT RODEN BRITT ALHADEFF MARLEEN AND KENNETH
HT: Novice 12 LET THEM EAT CAKE PRZYBOROWSKI EMILY PRZYBOROWSKI EMILY
HT: Intermediate 19 LANSDOWNE BAKER SHANON BAKER SHANON
HT: Advanced 5 KNIGHT LION COUSINS SARAH DAVIDSON, JR. BRUCE (BUCK)
HT: Preliminary 10 KILMEADEN GALLIEN MADISON BAKER SHANON
HT: Novice 18 HIGH SOCIETY III LUCE WENDY HAMPF JESSICA
HT: Training 15 HIGH ALTITIDUE HALPIN SINEAD OPATUT GAIL
HT: Training 15 HH LANCASTER PENDLETON MICHAEL JUSTINA JUVONRN HENLEY HOUSE
HT: Preliminary 13 GOOD INTENTIONS VIZCARRONDO VALERIE VIZCARRONDO VALERIE
HT: Preliminary 16 GAME ON CHAVIS CARY CHAVIS CARY
HT: Preliminary 16 FILIBUSTER ST GUIMOND BEAU GUIMOND BEAU
HT: Training 15 CREON Z LITTER JORDAN LITTER JORDAN
HT: Preliminary 16 CLOVER JOE EVANS THERESE EVANS THERESE
HT: Training 15 CHA CHA CARNEY CAROLINE CARNEY CAROLINE
HT: Preliminary 10 BETTINA STAR SWARTZ COURTNEY KING OLIVER
HT: Novice 12 BELLE OF THE BALL CHANCE PARKER CHANCE PAUL
HT: Intermediate 19 BANTRY BAYS WINSTON CROTTY PAIGE CROTTY PAIGE
HT: Intermediate 19 BALLINGOWAN ZEAL BAKER SHANON BAKER SHANON
HT: Training 16 AN IRISH BLESSING CONNER ASHLEY CONNER ASHLEY