Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

UNVERIFIED RESULTS FROM:

DEEP RUN

6/17/2015 - 6/21/2015

Unverified results are results received by USEF from the competition. These results will be audited by USEF and the Final results will be posted as VERIFIED RESULTS on the USEF website. THESE RESULTS WILL NOT SHOW UP IN THE STANDINGS UNTIL THEY ARE VERIFIED.


Class Number: Class Title Placing Number of Entries Horse Name Rider Name Owner Name
<
101: CONFORMATION MODEL 1 4 CASALLO CRANDALL ROBERT MCGUIRE ERIN
101: CONFORMATION MODEL 2 4 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
101: CONFORMATION MODEL 3 4 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
101: CONFORMATION MODEL 4 4 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
102: CONFORMATION O/F 1 4 CASALLO CRANDALL ROBERT MCGUIRE ERIN
102: CONFORMATION O/F 2 4 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
102: CONFORMATION O/F 3 4 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
102: CONFORMATION O/F 4 4 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
103: CONFORMATION O/F 1 4 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
103: CONFORMATION O/F 2 4 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
103: CONFORMATION O/F 3 4 CASALLO CRANDALL ROBERT MCGUIRE ERIN
103: CONFORMATION O/F 4 4 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
104: CONFORMATION O/F 1 4 CASALLO CRANDALL ROBERT MCGUIRE ERIN
104: CONFORMATION O/F 2 4 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
104: CONFORMATION O/F 3 4 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
104: CONFORMATION O/F 4 4 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
105: CONFORMATION HANDY 1 4 CASALLO CRANDALL ROBERT MCGUIRE ERIN
105: CONFORMATION HANDY 2 4 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
105: CONFORMATION HANDY 3 4 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
105: CONFORMATION HANDY 4 4 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
106: CONFORMATION U/S 1 4 CASALLO CRANDALL ROBERT MCGUIRE ERIN
106: CONFORMATION U/S 2 4 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
106: CONFORMATION U/S 3 4 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
106: CONFORMATION U/S 4 4 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
107: REGULAR CONFORMATION MODEL DNP 0
108: REGULAR CONFORMATION O/F DNP 0
109: REGULAR CONFORMATION O/F DNP 0
110: REGULAR CONFORMATION O/F DNP 0
111: REGULAR CONFORMATION HANDY DNP 0
112: REGULAR CONFORMATION U/S DNP 0
113: HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F DNP 0
114: HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F DNP 0
115: HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F DNP 0
116: HIGH PERFORMANCE HANDY DNP 0
117: HIGH PERFORMANCE U/S DNP 0
118: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 1 5 NOT TO WORRY CRANDALL ROBERT LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
118: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 2 5 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
118: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 3 5 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
118: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 4 5 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
118: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 5 5 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
119: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 1 5 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
119: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 2 5 NOT TO WORRY CRANDALL ROBERT LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
119: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 3 5 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
119: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 4 5 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
119: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 5 5 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
120: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 1 5 NOT TO WORRY CRANDALL ROBERT LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
120: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 2 5 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
120: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 3 5 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
120: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 4 5 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
120: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE O/F 5 5 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
121: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HANDY 1 5 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
121: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HANDY 2 5 NOT TO WORRY CRANDALL ROBERT LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
121: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HANDY 3 5 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
121: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HANDY 4 5 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
121: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HANDY 5 5 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
122: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE U/S 1 5 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
122: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE U/S 2 5 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
122: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE U/S 3 5 NOT TO WORRY CRANDALL ROBERT LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
122: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE U/S 4 5 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
122: 1ST YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE U/S 5 5 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
123: 2ND YEAR GREEN O/F DNP 0
124: 2ND YEAR GREEN O/F DNP 0
125: 2ND YEAR GREEN O/F DNP 0
126: 2ND YEAR GREEN HANDY DNP 0
127: 2ND YEAR GREEN U/S DNP 0
128: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 1 4 TUSCAN SKY ENNIS MACKENZIE ENNIS MACKENZIE
128: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 2 4 SHIP SHAPE TAYLOR HANNAH TAYLOR HANNAH
128: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 3 4 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
128: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 4 4 RED MOON REISTRUP GORDON STOLPE KRISTIN
129: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 1 4 TUSCAN SKY ENNIS MACKENZIE ENNIS MACKENZIE
129: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 2 4 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
129: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 3 4 RED MOON REISTRUP GORDON STOLPE KRISTIN
129: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 4 4 SHIP SHAPE TAYLOR HANNAH TAYLOR HANNAH
130: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 1 4 SHIP SHAPE TAYLOR HANNAH TAYLOR HANNAH
130: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 2 4 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
130: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 3 4 RED MOON REISTRUP GORDON STOLPE KRISTIN
130: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 4 4 TUSCAN SKY ENNIS MACKENZIE ENNIS MACKENZIE
131: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 HANDY 3'6 1 4 SHIP SHAPE TAYLOR HANNAH TAYLOR HANNAH
131: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 HANDY 3'6 2 4 TUSCAN SKY ENNIS MACKENZIE ENNIS MACKENZIE
131: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 HANDY 3'6 3 4 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
131: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 HANDY 3'6 4 4 RED MOON REISTRUP GORDON STOLPE KRISTIN
132: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 U/S 3'6 1 4 TUSCAN SKY ENNIS MACKENZIE ENNIS MACKENZIE
132: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 U/S 3'6 2 4 RED MOON REISTRUP GORDON STOLPE KRISTIN
132: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 U/S 3'6 3 4 SHIP SHAPE TAYLOR HANNAH TAYLOR HANNAH
132: AMATEUR OWNER 18-35 U/S 3'6 4 4 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
133: AMATEUR OWNER OVER 35 O/F 3'6 DNP 0
134: AMATEUR OWNER OVER 35 O/F 3'6 DNP 0
135: AMATEUR OWNER OVER 35 O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE DNP 0
136: AMATEUR OWNER OVER 35 HANDY 3'6 DNP 0
137: AMATEUR OWNER OVER 35 U/S 3'6 DNP 0
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 1 12 TRYONITE OARE BETTY OARE MR. & MRS. ERNEST M.
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 1 12 SURELY IRELAND CHELSEA IRELAND CHELSEA
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 2 12 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 2 12 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 3 12 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 3 12 POETIC JUSTIS COLE BROOKE COLE BROOKE
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 4 12 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ABEL SMITH/CATHARINE ELLIOTT MIMI
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 4 12 NO DOUBT ROSSI ANNA ROSSI LISA
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 5 12 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 5 12 CAILLER PEYTON CARILYNN PEYTON CARILYNN
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 6 12 BORDEAUX GRAY DOTTY GRAY DOTTY
138: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F DNP 12 NOBSKA POINT BOUDREAU SARAH BOUDREAU SARAH
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 1 12 SURELY IRELAND CHELSEA IRELAND CHELSEA
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 1 12 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 2 12 POETIC JUSTIS COLE BROOKE COLE BROOKE
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 2 12 CAILLER PEYTON CARILYNN PEYTON CARILYNN
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 3 12 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 3 12 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 4 12 TRYONITE OARE BETTY OARE MR. & MRS. ERNEST M.
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 4 12 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 5 12 NOBSKA POINT BOUDREAU SARAH BOUDREAU SARAH
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 5 12 NO DOUBT ROSSI ANNA ROSSI LISA
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F 6 12 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ABEL SMITH/CATHARINE ELLIOTT MIMI
139: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F DNP 12 BORDEAUX GRAY DOTTY GRAY DOTTY
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 1 12 TRYONITE OARE BETTY OARE MR. & MRS. ERNEST M.
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 1 12 POETIC JUSTIS COLE BROOKE COLE BROOKE
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 2 12 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 2 12 NOBSKA POINT BOUDREAU SARAH BOUDREAU SARAH
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 3 12 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ABEL SMITH/CATHARINE ELLIOTT MIMI
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 3 12 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 4 12 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 4 12 CAILLER PEYTON CARILYNN PEYTON CARILYNN
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 5 12 SURELY IRELAND CHELSEA IRELAND CHELSEA
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 5 12 NO DOUBT ROSSI ANNA ROSSI LISA
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 6 12 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
140: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE DNP 12 BORDEAUX GRAY DOTTY GRAY DOTTY
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 1 12 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 1 12 POETIC JUSTIS COLE BROOKE COLE BROOKE
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 2 12 TRYONITE OARE BETTY OARE MR. & MRS. ERNEST M.
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 2 12 CAILLER PEYTON CARILYNN PEYTON CARILYNN
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 3 12 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ABEL SMITH/CATHARINE ELLIOTT MIMI
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 3 12 NO DOUBT ROSSI ANNA ROSSI LISA
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 4 12 SURELY IRELAND CHELSEA IRELAND CHELSEA
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 4 12 NOBSKA POINT BOUDREAU SARAH BOUDREAU SARAH
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 5 12 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 5 12 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY 6 12 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
141: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY DNP 12 BORDEAUX GRAY DOTTY GRAY DOTTY
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 1 12 POETIC JUSTIS COLE BROOKE COLE BROOKE
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 1 12 NOBSKA POINT BOUDREAU SARAH BOUDREAU SARAH
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 2 12 TRYONITE OARE BETTY OARE MR. & MRS. ERNEST M.
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 2 12 SURELY IRELAND CHELSEA IRELAND CHELSEA
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 3 12 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 3 12 MEANT TO BE HEWITT CAITLIN HEWITT CAITLIN
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 4 12 OLD SCHOOL POWELL JENNIFER OLD JUDITH
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 4 12 BORDEAUX GRAY DOTTY GRAY DOTTY
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 5 12 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ABEL SMITH/CATHARINE ELLIOTT MIMI
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 5 12 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 6 12 NO DOUBT ROSSI ANNA ROSSI LISA
142: AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S 6 12 CAILLER PEYTON CARILYNN PEYTON CARILYNN
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 1 10 CAFE' NOIR GOTTWALD LILY GOTTWALD LILY
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 2 10 BAY BREEZE BOBO REESE BOBO REESE
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 3 10 CAMEO APPEARANCE LOHR MADELEINE SHEFFIELD BARBARA
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 4 10 CONSIGLIERE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 5 10 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 6 10 E DI LUCA HALE ALEXIS HALE ALEXIS
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 7 10 NOT TO WORRY GOTTWALD LILY LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 8 10 SELEUS GUMENICK LILY GUMENICK LILY
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 9 10 ANDROMEDA BOBO REESE FLYNN VMD DANIEL
143: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 10 10 CALL IT LUCK HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT KATHERINE JACKSON & LISA
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 1 10 CAMEO APPEARANCE LOHR MADELEINE SHEFFIELD BARBARA
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 2 10 BAY BREEZE BOBO REESE BOBO REESE
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 3 10 CALL IT LUCK HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT KATHERINE JACKSON & LISA
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 4 10 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 5 10 ANDROMEDA BOBO REESE FLYNN VMD DANIEL
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 6 10 CONSIGLIERE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 7 10 SELEUS GUMENICK LILY GUMENICK LILY
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 8 10 CAFE' NOIR GOTTWALD LILY GOTTWALD LILY
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 9 10 NOT TO WORRY GOTTWALD LILY LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
144: SMALL JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 10 10 E DI LUCA HALE ALEXIS HALE ALEXIS
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 1 10 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 2 10 E DI LUCA HALE ALEXIS HALE ALEXIS
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 3 10 BAY BREEZE BOBO REESE BOBO REESE
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 4 10 CAFE' NOIR GOTTWALD LILY GOTTWALD LILY
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 5 10 CAMEO APPEARANCE LOHR MADELEINE SHEFFIELD BARBARA
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 6 10 CALL IT LUCK HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT KATHERINE JACKSON & LISA
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 7 10 SELEUS GUMENICK LILY GUMENICK LILY
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 8 10 ANDROMEDA BOBO REESE FLYNN VMD DANIEL
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 DNP 10 NOT TO WORRY GOTTWALD LILY LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
145: SMALL JUNIOR U/S 3'6 DNP 10 CONSIGLIERE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 1 10 NOT TO WORRY GOTTWALD LILY LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 2 10 CONSIGLIERE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 3 10 CAFE' NOIR GOTTWALD LILY GOTTWALD LILY
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 4 10 E DI LUCA HALE ALEXIS HALE ALEXIS
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 5 10 SELEUS GUMENICK LILY GUMENICK LILY
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 6 10 CAMEO APPEARANCE LOHR MADELEINE SHEFFIELD BARBARA
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 7 10 BAY BREEZE BOBO REESE BOBO REESE
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 8 10 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 9 10 ANDROMEDA BOBO REESE FLYNN VMD DANIEL
146: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 10 10 CALL IT LUCK HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT KATHERINE JACKSON & LISA
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 1 10 E DI LUCA HALE ALEXIS HALE ALEXIS
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 2 10 BAY BREEZE BOBO REESE BOBO REESE
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 3 10 CALL IT LUCK HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT KATHERINE JACKSON & LISA
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 4 10 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 5 10 CONSIGLIERE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 6 10 NOT TO WORRY GOTTWALD LILY LILY GOTTWALD & JOAN DUCEY-MUNDE .
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 7 10 SELEUS GUMENICK LILY GUMENICK LILY
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 8 10 CAMEO APPEARANCE LOHR MADELEINE SHEFFIELD BARBARA
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 9 10 CAFE' NOIR GOTTWALD LILY GOTTWALD LILY
147: SMALL JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 10 10 ANDROMEDA BOBO REESE FLYNN VMD DANIEL
148: LARGE JUNIOR YOUNG O/F 3'6 DNP 0
149: LARGE JUNIOR YOUNG HANDY 3'6 DNP 0
150: LARGE JUNIOR YOUNG U/S 3'6 DNP 0
151: LARGE JUNIOR YOUNG O/F 3'6 DNP 0
152: LARGE JUNIOR YOUNG O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE DNP 0
153: SMALL JUNIOR OLD O/F 3'6 DNP 0
154: SMALL JUNIOR OLD HANDY 3'6 DNP 0
155: SMALL JUNIOR OLD U/S 3'6 DNP 0
156: SMALL JUNIOR OLD O/F 3'6 DNP 0
157: SMALL JUNIOR OLD O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE DNP 0
158: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 1 6 CASALLO GOTTWALD KIMMEE MCGUIRE ERIN
158: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 2 6 PARK PLACE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
158: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 3 6 DELORIAN GRAHAM DEVAN GRAHAM DEVAN
158: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 4 6 CATINA GOTTWALD KIMMEE GOTTWALD KIMMEE
158: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 5 6 CARLITO SCHLOSBERG EMILY SCHLOSBERG EMILY
158: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 6 6 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
159: LARGE JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 1 6 PARK PLACE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
159: LARGE JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 2 6 DELORIAN GRAHAM DEVAN GRAHAM DEVAN
159: LARGE JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 3 6 CATINA GOTTWALD KIMMEE GOTTWALD KIMMEE
159: LARGE JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 4 6 CASALLO GOTTWALD KIMMEE MCGUIRE ERIN
159: LARGE JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 5 6 CARLITO SCHLOSBERG EMILY SCHLOSBERG EMILY
159: LARGE JUNIOR HANDY 3'6 6 6 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
160: LARGE JUNIOR U/S 3'6 1 6 CASALLO GOTTWALD KIMMEE MCGUIRE ERIN
160: LARGE JUNIOR U/S 3'6 2 6 DELORIAN GRAHAM DEVAN GRAHAM DEVAN
160: LARGE JUNIOR U/S 3'6 3 6 PARK PLACE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
160: LARGE JUNIOR U/S 3'6 4 6 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
160: LARGE JUNIOR U/S 3'6 5 6 CATINA GOTTWALD KIMMEE GOTTWALD KIMMEE
160: LARGE JUNIOR U/S 3'6 6 6 CARLITO SCHLOSBERG EMILY SCHLOSBERG EMILY
161: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 1 6 CASALLO GOTTWALD KIMMEE MCGUIRE ERIN
161: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 2 6 PARK PLACE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
161: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 3 6 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
161: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 4 6 DELORIAN GRAHAM DEVAN GRAHAM DEVAN
161: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 DNP 6 CATINA GOTTWALD KIMMEE GOTTWALD KIMMEE
161: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 DNP 6 CARLITO SCHLOSBERG EMILY SCHLOSBERG EMILY
162: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 1 6 CASALLO GOTTWALD KIMMEE MCGUIRE ERIN
162: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 2 6 PARK PLACE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
162: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 3 6 DELORIAN GRAHAM DEVAN GRAHAM DEVAN
162: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 4 6 CATINA GOTTWALD KIMMEE GOTTWALD KIMMEE
162: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE 5 6 Q-BELLA CAMPBELL KELSEY CAMPBELL KELSEY
162: LARGE JUNIOR O/F 3'6 * FIRST ROUND SCORE DNP 6 CARLITO SCHLOSBERG EMILY SCHLOSBERG EMILY
163: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 1 6 COPELAND VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA
163: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 2 6 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
163: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 3 6 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
163: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 4 6 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
163: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F DNP 6 FIRST & GOAL MORRILL COURTNEY MORRILL COURTNEY
163: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F DNP 6 A CERTAIN ROMANCE WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
164: JUNIOR 3'3 HANDY 1 6 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
164: JUNIOR 3'3 HANDY 2 6 FIRST & GOAL MORRILL COURTNEY MORRILL COURTNEY
164: JUNIOR 3'3 HANDY 3 6 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
164: JUNIOR 3'3 HANDY 4 6 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
164: JUNIOR 3'3 HANDY 5 6 COPELAND VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA
164: JUNIOR 3'3 HANDY DNP 6 A CERTAIN ROMANCE WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
165: JUNIOR 3'3 U/S 1 6 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
165: JUNIOR 3'3 U/S 2 6 FIRST & GOAL MORRILL COURTNEY MORRILL COURTNEY
165: JUNIOR 3'3 U/S 3 6 A CERTAIN ROMANCE WOREK MICHELLE WOREK MICHELLE
165: JUNIOR 3'3 U/S 4 6 COPELAND VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA
165: JUNIOR 3'3 U/S 5 6 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
165: JUNIOR 3'3 U/S 6 6 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
166: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 1 6 FIRST & GOAL MORRILL COURTNEY MORRILL COURTNEY
166: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 2 6 LORENZO MORRISON TAYLOR MORRISON TAYLOR
166: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 3 6 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
166: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 4 6 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
166: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 5 6 COPELAND VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA
166: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F 6 6 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
167: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F * FIRST ROUND SCORE 1 6 LORENZO MORRISON TAYLOR MORRISON TAYLOR
167: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F * FIRST ROUND SCORE 2 6 COPELAND VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA
167: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F * FIRST ROUND SCORE 3 6 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
167: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F * FIRST ROUND SCORE 4 6 ZAMBO AYYILDIZ GRACE SIMONS SALLY
167: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F * FIRST ROUND SCORE 5 6 FIRST & GOAL MORRILL COURTNEY MORRILL COURTNEY
167: JUNIOR 3'3 O/F * FIRST ROUND SCORE 6 6 MANDOLAY OWENS GRACE CUMMINGS DIANA
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 1 19 MARKELO COLE BROOKE COLE BROOKE
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 2 19 LITTLE WHISKEY GIRL FERGUSON SHANNON FERGUSON SHANNON
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 3 19 HONOR DEANE HEATHER DEANE HEATHER
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 4 19 BLUEPRINT CURLING EMILY CURLING EMILY
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 5 19 PEMBERLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY BILLMAN ASHLEY
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 6 19 FENNARIO CHILES MISSY CHILES MISSY
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 7 19 COHIBA THOMPSON SARAH THOMPSON SARAH
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 8 19 BRIGHT STAR HARRINGTON LYNN HARRINGTON/MAGALEN O BRYANT LYNN
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL 9 19 SALUTATION D WEAVER LAUREN WEAVER LAUREN
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 ULANI COLLIER MADISON SPIELMAN ELIZABETH
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 TROUBLE DAILY HORSLEY ELIZABETH HORSLEY ELIZABETH
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 SOLID CITIZEN KASTENBAUM MARION COSBY ADA
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 ORANGE CRUSH NORMAN ANNIE NORMAN ANNIE
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 JUPITER ROPELEWSKI JESSICA DOYLE NEWMAN KATHY
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 HYER REALM HYER COURTNEY HYER COURTNEY
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 HOBIE BRYANT NEYSA CHILDS KATHERINE
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 HIDDEN HERO WOODWARD LISA WOODWARD LISA
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 DIETRIC ROBERSON EMILY ROBERSON EMILY
174: VHSA/EMO ADULT MEDAL DNP 19 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN MELISSA BARRACKS THE
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 1 10 ACIDO 7 BAILEY ELIZABETH BAILEY ELIZABETH
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 2 10 GUIDANCE BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER KATLYNN
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 3 10 SANDRO SKY GRAHAM DEVAN GRAHAM DEVAN
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 4 10 BAY BREEZE BOBO REESE BOBO REESE
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 5 10 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 6 10 DENNY IANUZI JULIANNA GARNETT WHEELER ANN
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 7 10 HANGTIME BISHOP LOGAN STONEHOUSE STABLES INC
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 8 10 A CERTAIN ROMANCE SCHLOSBERG EMILY WOREK MICHELLE
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 9 10 CASSIQUE SCHULER KIRSTEN GRADY MACKENZIE
175: VHSA EQUITATION ON THE FLAT DNP 10 SELEUS GUMENICK LILY GUMENICK LILY
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 1 9 ACIDO 7 BAILEY ELIZABETH BAILEY ELIZABETH
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 2 9 FERNHILL WESTIN REDIFER HALEY REDIFER HALEY
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 3 9 ANDROMEDA BOBO REESE FLYNN VMD DANIEL
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 4 9 GUIDANCE BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER KATLYNN
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 5 9 SANDRO SKY GRAHAM DEVAN GRAHAM DEVAN
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 6 9 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 7 9 CARLITO SCHLOSBERG EMILY SCHLOSBERG EMILY
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 8 9 COSTOS LOHR MADELEINE BASKIN FARM INC. .
176: VHSA /EMO HUNTER SEAT MEDAL DNP 9 CALAHAN OKUN KELSI EVANS DANIELI
178: PESSOA/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL DNP 0
179: WIHS EQUITATION DNP 0
180: BRYAN TROPHY 1 7 GUIDANCE BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER KATLYNN
180: BRYAN TROPHY 2 7 CONSIGLIERE OKUN KELSI OKUN KELSI
180: BRYAN TROPHY 3 7 CALL IT LUCK HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT KATHERINE JACKSON & LISA
180: BRYAN TROPHY 4 7 ACIDO 7 BAILEY ELIZABETH BAILEY ELIZABETH
180: BRYAN TROPHY 5 7 COSTOS LOHR MADELEINE BASKIN FARM INC. .
180: BRYAN TROPHY 6 7 SANDRO SKY GRAHAM DEVAN GRAHAM DEVAN
180: BRYAN TROPHY 7 7 BAY BREEZE BOBO REESE BOBO REESE
181: ASPCA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP DNP 0
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 1 19 SUNSET KEY NUNNALLY AMY DIPBOYE HEATHER
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 2 19 FIRST & GOAL SEALS PEG MORRILL COURTNEY
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 3 19 COPELAND CELLA ELIZABETH VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 4 19 CALIPO 39 ALDEN WINN MAIZE DOROTHY
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 5 19 ZAMBO WYNNE CHRIS SIMONS SALLY
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 6 19 BLUEPRINT WYNNE CHRIS CURLING EMILY
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 7 19 ELIXIR SEALS PEG CHANCE CHRIS
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 8 19 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 9 19 COHIBA NUNNALLY AMY THOMPSON SARAH
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 SAN PATRIANO II NUNNALLY AMY BECK MICHELLE
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 HOORAH MARTIN JOCELYN TIBBETTS DREW
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 ENSEMBLE WEST SARAH LA CIVITA VICTORIA
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 EASY SEALS PEG ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 COLINO COSBY ADA MECHLIN SARAH
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 CASSIQUE NUNNALLY AMY GRADY MACKENZIE
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 CAILLER NUNNALLY AMY PEYTON CARILYNN
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 BEST OF BOTH WEST SARAH DONNELLY MARY
182: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 19 BAVARIA BERFIELD ALYSSA GARNETT WHEELER ANN
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 1 17 EASY SEALS PEG ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 2 17 CAILLER PEYTON CARILYNN PEYTON CARILYNN
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 3 17 ZAMBO WYNNE CHRIS SIMONS SALLY
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 4 17 SUNSET KEY NUNNALLY AMY DIPBOYE HEATHER
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 5 17 FIRST & GOAL SEALS PEG MORRILL COURTNEY
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 6 17 SAN PATRIANO II NUNNALLY AMY BECK MICHELLE
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 7 17 BLUEPRINT WYNNE CHRIS CURLING EMILY
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 8 17 CALIPO 39 ALDEN WINN MAIZE DOROTHY
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F 9 17 CASSIQUE NUNNALLY AMY GRADY MACKENZIE
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 17 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 17 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 17 HOORAH MARTIN JOCELYN TIBBETTS DREW
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 17 ENSEMBLE WEST SARAH LA CIVITA VICTORIA
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 17 COPELAND CELLA ELIZABETH VAN DER WOUDE ELIZA
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 17 COLINO COSBY ADA MECHLIN SARAH
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 17 BEST OF BOTH WEST SARAH DONNELLY MARY
183: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL O/F DNP 17 BAVARIA BERFIELD ALYSSA GARNETT WHEELER ANN
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 1 15 SAN PATRIANO II NUNNALLY AMY BECK MICHELLE
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 2 15 HOORAH MARTIN JOCELYN TIBBETTS DREW
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 3 15 CASSIQUE NUNNALLY AMY GRADY MACKENZIE
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 4 15 BEST OF BOTH WEST SARAH DONNELLY MARY
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 5 15 FIRST & GOAL SEALS PEG MORRILL COURTNEY
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 6 15 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 7 15 BLUEPRINT WYNNE CHRIS CURLING EMILY
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 8 15 CALIPO 39 ALDEN WINN MAIZE DOROTHY
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S 9 15 EASY SEALS PEG ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S DNP 15 ZAMBO WYNNE CHRIS SIMONS SALLY
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S DNP 15 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S DNP 15 SUNSET KEY NUNNALLY AMY DIPBOYE HEATHER
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S DNP 15 ENSEMBLE WEST SARAH LA CIVITA VICTORIA
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S DNP 15 COLINO COSBY ADA MECHLIN SARAH
184: LOCAL HUNTER PROFESSIONAL U/S DNP 15 BAVARIA BERFIELD ALYSSA GARNETT WHEELER ANN
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 1 24 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 2 24 CALIPO 39 ALDEN WINN MAIZE DOROTHY
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 3 24 MTM BAZINGA BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER NINA
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 4 24 FIRST SOPRANO WEST SARAH THAYER ALISON
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 5 24 ENSEMBLE WEST SARAH LA CIVITA VICTORIA
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 6 24 WHISKEY TANGO MARTIN JOCELYN HUDGINS MARSHA
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 7 24 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON BARRACKS THE
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 8 24 SUGAREE WISE ANNIE WISE ANNIE
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 9 24 COLINO COSBY ADA MECHLIN SARAH
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 TROUVAILLE LYON JANET LYON JANET
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 SEA SMOKE RUTTER LUCY RUTTER LUCY
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 REVEILLE ALDEN WINN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 PEMBERLEY WYNNE CHRIS BILLMAN ASHLEY
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 OH HENRY! VAN BROCKLIN SMITH JESSICA THOMPSON LIZA
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 COSTOS ALDEN WINN BASKIN FARM INC. .
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 CELTIC GOLD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 CASSIQUE NUNNALLY AMY GRADY MACKENZIE
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 CALEDONIAN WYNNE CHRIS BRANDL REMINGTON
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 BRAVEHEART SEALS PEG SHERWOOD ALLISON
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 BLUEPRINT CURLING EMILY CURLING EMILY
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 BEST OF BOTH WEST SARAH DONNELLY MARY
185: WARM UP - WEDNESDAY RING 1 DNP 24 A CERTAIN ROMANCE CELLA ELIZABETH WOREK MICHELLE
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 1 30 GRAND ILLUSION LUCKEY DENISE LUCKEY DENISE
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 1 30 EDISON ANDERSON SARAH ANDERSON SARAH
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 2 30 SON OF A SAILOR HUBBARD CHARMAINE FASS EMMA
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 2 30 BONJOUR FASS REBECCA FASS CLAUDIA
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 3 30 SUNSET KEY LUSCOMBE KAREN DIPBOYE HEATHER
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 3 30 ILLUMINATI COHEN COURTENAY COHEN COURTENAY
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 4 30 STELLA MERRIMAN SARAH MERRIMAN SARAH
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 4 30 BELIEVE SHORT CAITLYN SHORT CAITLYN
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 5 30 ROBIN HOOD WILLIAMS JACKSON KAILEY DENONCOURT MARGARET
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 5 30 BEST OF BOTH GIRTMAN KELLY DONNELLY MARY
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 6 30 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 6 30 ST. MARTIN NORDLIE KRISTEN NORDLIE KRISTEN
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 7 30 NICKEL CREEK ALEXANDER BROOKE ROPER ADAIR
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 7 30 MAXIME AMMENDOLIA IZZY KEEVIL MARY
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 8 30 EASY ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 8 30 DRESDEN HIT SOLOMONS KATIE SOLOMONS KATIE
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 9 30 COSMONOT GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F 9 30 BRADDOCK PAYNE PRYOR CINDY BARRACKS THE
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 WIZARD MORRISSEY GILLIAN THE BARRACKS .
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 UPTOWN GIRL WEAVER LAUREN WEATHERFORD ALLISON
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 SWEET PETE GAESER MARGAUX GAESER MARGAUX
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 SAINT SUPERNOVA PETTERSON DAWN PETTERSON DAWN
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 REVEILLE SHEFFIELD BARBARA SHEFFIELD BARBARA
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 MIA BELLA GOBLE DEBORAH GOBLE DEBORAH
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 KEYSTONE MURRAY VIENNE WALTER NANCY
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 FIREFLY BEVAN RENEE BEVAN RENEE
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 DESTINO TABLER MORGAN TABLER MORGAN
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MATZELL MARY MATZELL MARY
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 BEWDLEY SNIDOW MCKENNA COSBY ADA
186: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F DNP 30 ALEXANDER ADAMS ANN TYLER ADAMS ANN TYLER
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 1 30 ROBIN HOOD WILLIAMS JACKSON KAILEY DENONCOURT MARGARET
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 1 30 EASY ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 2 30 MAXIME AMMENDOLIA IZZY KEEVIL MARY
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 2 30 BRADDOCK PAYNE PRYOR CINDY BARRACKS THE
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 3 30 SUNSET KEY LUSCOMBE KAREN DIPBOYE HEATHER
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 3 30 COSMONOT GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 4 30 ST. MARTIN NORDLIE KRISTEN NORDLIE KRISTEN
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 4 30 FIREFLY BEVAN RENEE BEVAN RENEE
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 5 30 BONJOUR FASS REBECCA FASS CLAUDIA
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 5 30 BELIEVE SHORT CAITLYN SHORT CAITLYN
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 6 30 DRESDEN HIT SOLOMONS KATIE SOLOMONS KATIE
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 6 30 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MATZELL MARY MATZELL MARY
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 7 30 SWEET PETE GAESER MARGAUX GAESER MARGAUX
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 7 30 SON OF A SAILOR HUBBARD CHARMAINE FASS EMMA
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 8 30 EDISON ANDERSON SARAH ANDERSON SARAH
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 8 30 ALEXANDER ADAMS ANN TYLER ADAMS ANN TYLER
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 9 30 NICKEL CREEK ALEXANDER BROOKE ROPER ADAIR
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 9 30 GRAND ILLUSION LUCKEY DENISE LUCKEY DENISE
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 WIZARD MORRISSEY GILLIAN THE BARRACKS .
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 UPTOWN GIRL WEAVER LAUREN WEATHERFORD ALLISON
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 STELLA MERRIMAN SARAH MERRIMAN SARAH
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 SAINT SUPERNOVA PETTERSON DAWN PETTERSON DAWN
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 REVEILLE SHEFFIELD BARBARA SHEFFIELD BARBARA
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 MIA BELLA GOBLE DEBORAH GOBLE DEBORAH
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 KEYSTONE MURRAY VIENNE WALTER NANCY
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 ILLUMINATI COHEN COURTENAY COHEN COURTENAY
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 DESTINO TABLER MORGAN TABLER MORGAN
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 BEWDLEY SNIDOW MCKENNA COSBY ADA
187: JR/AM SPECIAL O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 30 BEST OF BOTH GIRTMAN KELLY DONNELLY MARY
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 1 29 ROBIN HOOD WILLIAMS JACKSON KAILEY DENONCOURT MARGARET
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 1 29 REVEILLE SHEFFIELD BARBARA SHEFFIELD BARBARA
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 2 29 SON OF A SAILOR HUBBARD CHARMAINE FASS EMMA
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 2 29 DRESDEN HIT SOLOMONS KATIE SOLOMONS KATIE
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 3 29 EASY ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 3 29 BRADDOCK PAYNE PRYOR CINDY BARRACKS THE
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 4 29 MIA BELLA GOBLE DEBORAH GOBLE DEBORAH
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 4 29 BONJOUR FASS REBECCA FASS CLAUDIA
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 5 29 SUNSET KEY LUSCOMBE KAREN DIPBOYE HEATHER
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 5 29 EDISON ANDERSON SARAH ANDERSON SARAH
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 6 29 ST. MARTIN NORDLIE KRISTEN NORDLIE KRISTEN
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 6 29 FIREFLY BEVAN RENEE BEVAN RENEE
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 7 29 WIZARD MORRISSEY GILLIAN THE BARRACKS .
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 7 29 BELIEVE SHORT CAITLYN SHORT CAITLYN
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 8 29 MAXIME AMMENDOLIA IZZY KEEVIL MARY
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 8 29 BEST OF BOTH GIRTMAN KELLY DONNELLY MARY
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 9 29 COSMONOT GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S 9 29 BEWDLEY SNIDOW MCKENNA COSBY ADA
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 SWEET PETE GAESER MARGAUX GAESER MARGAUX
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 STELLA MERRIMAN SARAH MERRIMAN SARAH
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 SAINT SUPERNOVA PETTERSON DAWN PETTERSON DAWN
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 NICKEL CREEK ALEXANDER BROOKE ROPER ADAIR
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 KEYSTONE MURRAY VIENNE WALTER NANCY
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 ILLUMINATI COHEN COURTENAY COHEN COURTENAY
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 GRAND ILLUSION LUCKEY DENISE LUCKEY DENISE
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 DESTINO TABLER MORGAN TABLER MORGAN
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MATZELL MARY MATZELL MARY
188: JR/AM SPECIAL U/S DNP 29 ALEXANDER ADAMS ANN TYLER ADAMS ANN TYLER
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 1 19 SURELY SEALS PEG IRELAND CHELSEA
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 2 19 CAMEO APPEARANCE LOHR MADELEINE SHEFFIELD BARBARA
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 3 19 COPPERFIELD MARTIN JOCELYN KEEVIL MARY
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 4 19 SELECT SEALS PEG PARISH JENNIFER
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 5 19 E DI LUCA WYNNE CHRIS HALE ALEXIS
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 6 19 CALIPO 39 ALDEN WINN MAIZE DOROTHY
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 7 19 SELEUS COSBY ADA GUMENICK LILY
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 8 19 TUSCAN SKY ENNIS MACKENZIE ENNIS MACKENZIE
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 9 19 ANNABELLE WISE ANNIE HIGH COTTON FARM
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F 10 19 HIDDEN HERO WYNNE CHRIS WOODWARD LISA
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 VIVALDI NUNNALLY AMY DEAN LAUREN
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 THE GOLDEN COMPASS NUNNALLY AMY HEATHFIELD HUNTERS LLC .
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 RED MOON REISTRUP GORDON STOLPE KRISTIN
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 POETIC JUSTIS ALDEN WINN COLE BROOKE
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 OLD SCHOOL MARTIN JOCELYN OLD JUDITH
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 FIRST & GOAL MORRILL COURTNEY MORRILL COURTNEY
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 CARLITO CELLA ELIZABETH SCHLOSBERG EMILY
192: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F DNP 19 BAVARIA BERFIELD ALYSSA GARNETT WHEELER ANN
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 1 15 HIDDEN HERO WYNNE CHRIS WOODWARD LISA
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 2 15 COPPERFIELD MARTIN JOCELYN KEEVIL MARY
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 3 15 SURELY SEALS PEG IRELAND CHELSEA
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 4 15 CALIPO 39 ALDEN WINN MAIZE DOROTHY
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 5 15 ANNABELLE WISE ANNIE HIGH COTTON FARM
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 6 15 SELECT SEALS PEG PARISH JENNIFER
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 7 15 TUSCAN SKY ENNIS MACKENZIE ENNIS MACKENZIE
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 8 15 OLD SCHOOL MARTIN JOCELYN OLD JUDITH
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 9 15 POETIC JUSTIS ALDEN WINN COLE BROOKE
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY 10 15 THE GOLDEN COMPASS NUNNALLY AMY HEATHFIELD HUNTERS LLC .
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY DNP 15 VIVALDI NUNNALLY AMY DEAN LAUREN
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY DNP 15 RED MOON REISTRUP GORDON STOLPE KRISTIN
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY DNP 15 CARLITO CELLA ELIZABETH SCHLOSBERG EMILY
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY DNP 15 CALAHAN OKUN KELSI EVANS DANIELI
193: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 HANDY DNP 15 BAVARIA BERFIELD ALYSSA GARNETT WHEELER ANN
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S 1 13 SELECT SEALS PEG PARISH JENNIFER
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S 2 13 COPPERFIELD MARTIN JOCELYN KEEVIL MARY
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S 3 13 SURELY SEALS PEG IRELAND CHELSEA
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S 4 13 HIDDEN HERO WYNNE CHRIS WOODWARD LISA
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S 5 13 ANNABELLE WISE ANNIE HIGH COTTON FARM
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S 6 13 TUSCAN SKY ENNIS MACKENZIE ENNIS MACKENZIE
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S 7 13 BAVARIA BERFIELD ALYSSA GARNETT WHEELER ANN
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S 8 13 CALIPO 39 ALDEN WINN MAIZE DOROTHY
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S DNP 13 SELEUS COSBY ADA GUMENICK LILY
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S DNP 13 POETIC JUSTIS ALDEN WINN COLE BROOKE
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S DNP 13 OLD SCHOOL MARTIN JOCELYN OLD JUDITH
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S DNP 13 LONDON MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
194: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S DNP 13 BLUE MOON WYNNE CHRIS ROSS SUSAN
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 1 9 MTM BAZINGA BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER NINA
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 2 9 COHIBA NUNNALLY AMY THOMPSON SARAH
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 3 9 SUGAREE WISE ANNIE WISE ANNIE
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 4 9 WHISKEY TANGO MARTIN JOCELYN HUDGINS MARSHA
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 5 9 A CERTAIN ROMANCE CELLA ELIZABETH WOREK MICHELLE
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 6 9 IZZO COSBY ADA BULLARD MADISON
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 7 9 CARLOW'S DIAMOND CELLA ELIZABETH APPIS-CHUNG MARLENE
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 8 9 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
195: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 9 9 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 1 9 IZZO COSBY ADA BULLARD MADISON
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 2 9 MTM BAZINGA BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER NINA
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 3 9 WHISKEY TANGO MARTIN JOCELYN HUDGINS MARSHA
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 4 9 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 5 9 COHIBA NUNNALLY AMY THOMPSON SARAH
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 6 9 CARLOW'S DIAMOND CELLA ELIZABETH APPIS-CHUNG MARLENE
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 7 9 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 8 9 A CERTAIN ROMANCE CELLA ELIZABETH WOREK MICHELLE
196: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 9 9 SUGAREE WISE ANNIE WISE ANNIE
197: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 1 8 COHIBA NUNNALLY AMY THOMPSON SARAH
197: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 2 8 WHISKEY TANGO MARTIN JOCELYN HUDGINS MARSHA
197: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 3 8 MTM BAZINGA BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER NINA
197: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 4 8 SUGAREE WISE ANNIE WISE ANNIE
197: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 5 8 A CERTAIN ROMANCE CELLA ELIZABETH WOREK MICHELLE
197: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 6 8 IZZO COSBY ADA BULLARD MADISON
197: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 7 8 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
197: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F 8 8 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
198: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F *FIRST ROUND SCORE 1 8 WHISKEY TANGO MARTIN JOCELYN HUDGINS MARSHA
198: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F *FIRST ROUND SCORE 2 8 IZZO COSBY ADA BULLARD MADISON
198: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F *FIRST ROUND SCORE 3 8 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
198: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F *FIRST ROUND SCORE 4 8 SUGAREE WISE ANNIE WISE ANNIE
198: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F *FIRST ROUND SCORE 5 8 A CERTAIN ROMANCE CELLA ELIZABETH WOREK MICHELLE
198: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F *FIRST ROUND SCORE 6 8 COHIBA NUNNALLY AMY THOMPSON SARAH
198: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F *FIRST ROUND SCORE 7 8 MTM BAZINGA BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER NINA
198: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F *FIRST ROUND SCORE 8 8 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 1 9 IZZO COSBY ADA BULLARD MADISON
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 2 9 MTM BAZINGA BUTLER KATLYNN BUTLER NINA
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 3 9 BAYLOR WYNNE CHRIS WYNNE CHRIS
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 4 9 SUGAREE WISE ANNIE WISE ANNIE
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 5 9 GONE COUNTRY SCHWARTZ KAYLEN SCHWARTZ KAYLEN
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 6 9 WHISKEY TANGO MARTIN JOCELYN HUDGINS MARSHA
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 7 9 COHIBA NUNNALLY AMY THOMPSON SARAH
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 8 9 A CERTAIN ROMANCE CELLA ELIZABETH WOREK MICHELLE
199: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S 9 9 CARLOW'S DIAMOND CELLA ELIZABETH APPIS-CHUNG MARLENE
200: VPBA YOUNG PONIES U/S 1 1 BAGATELLE HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT LISA
201: SMALL PONY MODEL DNP 0
202: SMALL PONY O/F DNP 0
203: SMALL PONY O/F CONFORMATION DNP 0
204: SMALL PONY U/S DNP 0
205: SMALL PONY HANDY DNP 0
206: SMALL PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND SCORE DNP 0
207: MEDIUM PONY MODEL 1 4 ROYALTY LOHR HELEN LOHR HELEN
207: MEDIUM PONY MODEL 2 4 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID GILMER PARKER BLAND MORGAN
207: MEDIUM PONY MODEL 3 4 ALL DOLL'D UP REED ANNA AINSWORTH CHERYL
207: MEDIUM PONY MODEL 4 4 JACKPOT HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
208: MEDIUM PONY O/F 1 5 JACKPOT HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
208: MEDIUM PONY O/F 2 5 LITTLE RED DRAGON KELLY MADELINE KELLY MADELINE
208: MEDIUM PONY O/F 3 5 ROYALTY LOHR HELEN LOHR HELEN
208: MEDIUM PONY O/F 4 5 ALL DOLL'D UP REED ANNA AINSWORTH CHERYL
208: MEDIUM PONY O/F 5 5 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID GILMER PARKER BLAND MORGAN
209: MEDIUM PONY O/F CONFORMATION 1 5 ROYALTY LOHR HELEN LOHR HELEN
209: MEDIUM PONY O/F CONFORMATION 2 5 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID GILMER PARKER BLAND MORGAN
209: MEDIUM PONY O/F CONFORMATION 3 5 JACKPOT HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
209: MEDIUM PONY O/F CONFORMATION 4 5 LITTLE RED DRAGON KELLY MADELINE KELLY MADELINE
209: MEDIUM PONY O/F CONFORMATION 5 5 ALL DOLL'D UP REED ANNA AINSWORTH CHERYL
210: MEDIUM PONY U/S 1 5 ROYALTY LOHR HELEN LOHR HELEN
210: MEDIUM PONY U/S 2 5 JACKPOT HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
210: MEDIUM PONY U/S 3 5 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID GILMER PARKER BLAND MORGAN
210: MEDIUM PONY U/S 4 5 LITTLE RED DRAGON KELLY MADELINE KELLY MADELINE
210: MEDIUM PONY U/S 5 5 ALL DOLL'D UP REED ANNA AINSWORTH CHERYL
211: MEDIUM PONY HANDY 1 5 JACKPOT HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
211: MEDIUM PONY HANDY 2 5 ALL DOLL'D UP REED ANNA AINSWORTH CHERYL
211: MEDIUM PONY HANDY 3 5 ROYALTY LOHR HELEN LOHR HELEN
211: MEDIUM PONY HANDY 4 5 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID GILMER PARKER BLAND MORGAN
211: MEDIUM PONY HANDY 5 5 LITTLE RED DRAGON KELLY MADELINE KELLY MADELINE
212: MEDIUM PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 1 5 JACKPOT HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
212: MEDIUM PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 2 5 ALL DOLL'D UP REED ANNA AINSWORTH CHERYL
212: MEDIUM PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 3 5 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID GILMER PARKER BLAND MORGAN
212: MEDIUM PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 4 5 ROYALTY LOHR HELEN LOHR HELEN
212: MEDIUM PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 5 5 LITTLE RED DRAGON KELLY MADELINE KELLY MADELINE
213: LARGE PONY MODEL 1 8 WELLEN GOLD LEAF HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY PRESSON GAYLE
213: LARGE PONY MODEL 2 8 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE
213: LARGE PONY MODEL 3 8 PLAY IT LOUD BELCASTRO FALLYN BELCASTRO FALLYN
213: LARGE PONY MODEL 4 8 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
213: LARGE PONY MODEL 5 8 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE MARKEY JENNIFER MARKEY JENNIFER
213: LARGE PONY MODEL 6 8 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM
213: LARGE PONY MODEL 7 8 ONE MORE TIME EDGAR ADAM ROSSI ANNA
213: LARGE PONY MODEL 8 8 CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
214: LARGE PONY O/F 1 8 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
214: LARGE PONY O/F 2 8 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE
214: LARGE PONY O/F 3 8 CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
214: LARGE PONY O/F 4 8 PLAY IT LOUD BELCASTRO FALLYN BELCASTRO FALLYN
214: LARGE PONY O/F 5 8 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM
214: LARGE PONY O/F 6 8 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE MARKEY JENNIFER MARKEY JENNIFER
214: LARGE PONY O/F 7 8 WELLEN GOLD LEAF HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY PRESSON GAYLE
214: LARGE PONY O/F 8 8 ONE MORE TIME EDGAR ADAM ROSSI ANNA
215: LARGE PONY O/F CONFORMATION 1 8 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM
215: LARGE PONY O/F CONFORMATION 2 8 ONE MORE TIME EDGAR ADAM ROSSI ANNA
215: LARGE PONY O/F CONFORMATION 3 8 WELLEN GOLD LEAF HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY PRESSON GAYLE
215: LARGE PONY O/F CONFORMATION 4 8 CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
215: LARGE PONY O/F CONFORMATION 5 8 PLAY IT LOUD BELCASTRO FALLYN BELCASTRO FALLYN
215: LARGE PONY O/F CONFORMATION 6 8 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE MARKEY JENNIFER MARKEY JENNIFER
215: LARGE PONY O/F CONFORMATION 7 8 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE
215: LARGE PONY O/F CONFORMATION 8 8 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
216: LARGE PONY U/S 1 8 PLAY IT LOUD BELCASTRO FALLYN BELCASTRO FALLYN
216: LARGE PONY U/S 2 8 WELLEN GOLD LEAF HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY PRESSON GAYLE
216: LARGE PONY U/S 3 8 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
216: LARGE PONY U/S 4 8 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE
216: LARGE PONY U/S 5 8 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE MARKEY JENNIFER MARKEY JENNIFER
216: LARGE PONY U/S 6 8 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM
216: LARGE PONY U/S 7 8 CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
216: LARGE PONY U/S 8 8 ONE MORE TIME EDGAR ADAM ROSSI ANNA
217: LARGE PONY HANDY 1 8 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM
217: LARGE PONY HANDY 2 8 ONE MORE TIME EDGAR ADAM ROSSI ANNA
217: LARGE PONY HANDY 3 8 WELLEN GOLD LEAF HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY PRESSON GAYLE
217: LARGE PONY HANDY 4 8 PLAY IT LOUD BELCASTRO FALLYN BELCASTRO FALLYN
217: LARGE PONY HANDY 5 8 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
217: LARGE PONY HANDY 6 8 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE MARKEY JENNIFER MARKEY JENNIFER
217: LARGE PONY HANDY 7 8 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE
217: LARGE PONY HANDY 8 8 CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
218: LARGE PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 1 8 CHAMPLAIN SOVEREIGN REDIFER HALEY THE HILL FARM
218: LARGE PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 2 8 WELLEN GOLD LEAF HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY PRESSON GAYLE
218: LARGE PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 3 8 PLAY IT LOUD BELCASTRO FALLYN BELCASTRO FALLYN
218: LARGE PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 4 8 ONE MORE TIME EDGAR ADAM ROSSI ANNA
218: LARGE PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 5 8 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE MARKEY JENNIFER MARKEY JENNIFER
218: LARGE PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 6 8 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE GAYHEART AMBER LYNNE
218: LARGE PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 7 8 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
218: LARGE PONY O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 8 8 CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET MILLIGAN LINDSAY MILLIGAN LINDSAY
220: GREEN PONY MODEL 1 7 SERAFINA'S MILLENNIUM REDIFER HALEY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
220: GREEN PONY MODEL 2 7 JACKSON'S LAST STAND GRAHAM EMERY GRAHAM EMERY
220: GREEN PONY MODEL 3 7 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
220: GREEN PONY MODEL 4 7 FOXLAIR SMOKIN' YANEZ MARIA YANEZ MARIA
220: GREEN PONY MODEL 5 7 EF PIXIE STIX MILLIGAN LINDSAY HUDNELL KAYLA
220: GREEN PONY MODEL 6 7 GLENHAVEN ANNWN CLARY EMMA E CLARY EMMA E
220: GREEN PONY MODEL 7 7 POINT 'N SHOOT HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT LISA
221: GREEN PONY O/F 1 7 FOXLAIR SMOKIN' YANEZ MARIA YANEZ MARIA
221: GREEN PONY O/F 2 7 SERAFINA'S MILLENNIUM REDIFER HALEY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
221: GREEN PONY O/F 3 7 JACKSON'S LAST STAND GRAHAM EMERY GRAHAM EMERY
221: GREEN PONY O/F 4 7 EF PIXIE STIX MILLIGAN LINDSAY HUDNELL KAYLA
221: GREEN PONY O/F 5 7 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
221: GREEN PONY O/F 6 7 GLENHAVEN ANNWN CLARY EMMA E CLARY EMMA E
221: GREEN PONY O/F 7 7 POINT 'N SHOOT HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT LISA
222: GREEN PONY O/F - CONFORMATION 1 7 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
222: GREEN PONY O/F - CONFORMATION 2 7 SERAFINA'S MILLENNIUM REDIFER HALEY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
222: GREEN PONY O/F - CONFORMATION 3 7 FOXLAIR SMOKIN' YANEZ MARIA YANEZ MARIA
222: GREEN PONY O/F - CONFORMATION 4 7 JACKSON'S LAST STAND GRAHAM EMERY GRAHAM EMERY
222: GREEN PONY O/F - CONFORMATION 5 7 POINT 'N SHOOT HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT LISA
222: GREEN PONY O/F - CONFORMATION 6 7 EF PIXIE STIX MILLIGAN LINDSAY HUDNELL KAYLA
222: GREEN PONY O/F - CONFORMATION 7 7 GLENHAVEN ANNWN CLARY EMMA E CLARY EMMA E
223: GREEN PONY O/F 1 7 FOXLAIR SMOKIN' YANEZ MARIA YANEZ MARIA
223: GREEN PONY O/F 2 7 SERAFINA'S MILLENNIUM REDIFER HALEY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
223: GREEN PONY O/F 3 7 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
223: GREEN PONY O/F 4 7 EF PIXIE STIX MILLIGAN LINDSAY HUDNELL KAYLA
223: GREEN PONY O/F 5 7 POINT 'N SHOOT HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT LISA
223: GREEN PONY O/F 6 7 JACKSON'S LAST STAND GRAHAM EMERY GRAHAM EMERY
223: GREEN PONY O/F 7 7 GLENHAVEN ANNWN CLARY EMMA E CLARY EMMA E
224: GREEN PONY O/F 1 7 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
224: GREEN PONY O/F 2 7 POINT 'N SHOOT HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT LISA
224: GREEN PONY O/F 3 7 SERAFINA'S MILLENNIUM REDIFER HALEY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
224: GREEN PONY O/F 4 7 FOXLAIR SMOKIN' YANEZ MARIA YANEZ MARIA
224: GREEN PONY O/F 5 7 JACKSON'S LAST STAND GRAHAM EMERY GRAHAM EMERY
224: GREEN PONY O/F 6 7 GLENHAVEN ANNWN CLARY EMMA E CLARY EMMA E
224: GREEN PONY O/F 7 7 EF PIXIE STIX MILLIGAN LINDSAY HUDNELL KAYLA
225: GREEN PONY U/S 1 7 SERAFINA'S MILLENNIUM REDIFER HALEY HOARD-WEST GABRIELLA
225: GREEN PONY U/S 2 7 FOXLAIR SMOKIN' YANEZ MARIA YANEZ MARIA
225: GREEN PONY U/S 3 7 JACKSON'S LAST STAND GRAHAM EMERY GRAHAM EMERY
225: GREEN PONY U/S 4 7 EF PIXIE STIX MILLIGAN LINDSAY HUDNELL KAYLA
225: GREEN PONY U/S 5 7 POINT 'N SHOOT HAMMERSCHMIDT TRINITY HAMMERSCHMIDT LISA
225: GREEN PONY U/S 6 7 GLENHAVEN ANNWN CLARY EMMA E CLARY EMMA E
225: GREEN PONY U/S 7 7 CADET BLUE ROCKWELL LAUREN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
226: SMALL MEDIUM GREEN PONY MODEL DNP 0
227: SMALL MEDIUM GREEN PONY O/F DNP 0
228: SMALL MEDIUM GREEN PONY O/F - CONFORMATION DNP 0
229: SMALL MEDIUM GREEN PONY O/F DNP 0
230: SMALL MEDIUM GREEN PONY O/F DNP 0
231: SMALL MEDIUM GREEN PONY U/S DNP 0
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 1 15 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 2 15 ELIXIR SEALS PEG CHANCE CHRIS
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 3 15 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 4 15 CASALINO WYNNE CHRIS KROLL MARYELLEN
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 5 15 PEMBERLEY WYNNE CHRIS BILLMAN ASHLEY
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 6 15 EASY SEALS PEG ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 7 15 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 8 15 BRAVEHEART SEALS PEG SHERWOOD ALLISON
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 9 15 FIRST SOPRANO WEST SARAH THAYER ALISON
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 SEA SMOKE RUTTER LUCY RUTTER LUCY
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 REVEILLE ALDEN WINN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 LOUIE WYNNE CHRIS BLAND MORGAN
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON BARRACKS THE
232: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 CALEDONIAN WYNNE CHRIS BRANDL REMINGTON
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 1 15 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 2 15 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 3 15 PEMBERLEY WYNNE CHRIS BILLMAN ASHLEY
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 4 15 CALEDONIAN WYNNE CHRIS BRANDL REMINGTON
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 5 15 CASALINO WYNNE CHRIS KROLL MARYELLEN
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 6 15 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 7 15 SEA SMOKE RUTTER LUCY RUTTER LUCY
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 8 15 REVEILLE ALDEN WINN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 9 15 ELIXIR SEALS PEG CHANCE CHRIS
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 LOUIE WYNNE CHRIS BLAND MORGAN
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 FIRST SOPRANO WEST SARAH THAYER ALISON
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 EASY SEALS PEG ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON BARRACKS THE
233: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 15 BRAVEHEART SEALS PEG SHERWOOD ALLISON
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 1 14 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 2 14 ELIXIR SEALS PEG CHANCE CHRIS
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 3 14 CASALINO WYNNE CHRIS KROLL MARYELLEN
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 4 14 EASY SEALS PEG ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 5 14 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 6 14 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 7 14 BRAVEHEART SEALS PEG SHERWOOD ALLISON
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 8 14 CALEDONIAN WYNNE CHRIS BRANDL REMINGTON
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F 9 14 FIRST SOPRANO WEST SARAH THAYER ALISON
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 14 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 14 SEA SMOKE RUTTER LUCY RUTTER LUCY
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 14 PEMBERLEY WYNNE CHRIS BILLMAN ASHLEY
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 14 LOUIE WYNNE CHRIS BLAND MORGAN
234: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F DNP 14 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON BARRACKS THE
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 1 14 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 2 14 ELIXIR SEALS PEG CHANCE CHRIS
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 3 14 LOUIE WYNNE CHRIS BLAND MORGAN
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 4 14 PEMBERLEY WYNNE CHRIS BILLMAN ASHLEY
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 5 14 EASY SEALS PEG ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 6 14 BRAVEHEART SEALS PEG SHERWOOD ALLISON
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 7 14 CALEDONIAN WYNNE CHRIS BRANDL REMINGTON
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 8 14 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC 9 14 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 14 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 14 SEA SMOKE RUTTER LUCY RUTTER LUCY
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 14 FIRST SOPRANO WEST SARAH THAYER ALISON
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 14 CASALINO WYNNE CHRIS KROLL MARYELLEN
235: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F * FIRST ROUND OF CLASSIC DNP 14 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON BARRACKS THE
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 1 15 REVEILLE ALDEN WINN SHEFFIELD BARBARA
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 2 15 ELIXIR SEALS PEG CHANCE CHRIS
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 3 15 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 4 15 CARMEN REISTRUP GORDON BARRACKS THE
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 5 15 PEMBERLEY WYNNE CHRIS BILLMAN ASHLEY
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 6 15 WESTFIELD ALDEN WINN VALNOSKI MEG
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 7 15 FIRST SOPRANO WEST SARAH THAYER ALISON
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 8 15 CASALINO WYNNE CHRIS KROLL MARYELLEN
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S 9 15 EASY SEALS PEG ORPHANIDYS MICHELLE
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S DNP 15 TROUVAILLE WYNNE CHRIS LYON JANET
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S DNP 15 SEA SMOKE RUTTER LUCY RUTTER LUCY
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S DNP 15 LOUIE WYNNE CHRIS BLAND MORGAN
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S DNP 15 CHARLIE ST. CLOUD MARTIN JOCELYN MATZELL MARY
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S DNP 15 CALEDONIAN WYNNE CHRIS BRANDL REMINGTON
236: PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S DNP 15 BRAVEHEART SEALS PEG SHERWOOD ALLISON
237: AMATEUR OWNER 35+ 3'3 DNP 0
238: AMATEUR OWNER 35+ 3'3 DNP 0
239: AMATEUR OWNER 35+ 3'3 * FIRST ROUND SCORE DNP 0
240: AMATEUR OWNER 35+ 3'3 HANDY DNP 0
241: AMATEUR OWNER 35+ 3'3 U/S DNP 0
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 1 14 COVER ART WH ALDEN WINN SPROUSE ANGELA N
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 2 14 ANDY ALDEN WINN RITTER PERALTA WENDY
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 3 14 CORONADO COSBY ADA GODDARD ANNE RANDOLPH
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 4 14 BELIEVE SEALS PEG SHORT CAITLYN
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 5 14 BRADDOCK PAYNE PRYOR CINDY BARRACKS THE
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 6 14 EDISON SEALS PEG ANDERSON SARAH
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 7 14 ROANIN NUNNALLY AMY MONTGOMERY MABRY
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 8 14 DIAMOND ANGELINA LOUISELL ELIZABETH LOUISELL ELIZABETH
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 9 14 COSMONOT NUNNALLY AMY GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 14 UPTOWN GIRL WEAVER LAUREN WEATHERFORD ALLISON
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 14 SWEET PETE GAESER MARGAUX GAESER MARGAUX
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 14 ROBIN HOOD WILLIAMS JACKSON KAILEY DENONCOURT MARGARET
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 14 ILLUMINATI SEALS PEG COHEN COURTENAY
242: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 14 DESTINO GARNETT WHEELER ANN TABLER MORGAN
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 1 13 COVER ART WH ALDEN WINN SPROUSE ANGELA N
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 2 13 ANDY ALDEN WINN RITTER PERALTA WENDY
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 3 13 CORONADO COSBY ADA GODDARD ANNE RANDOLPH
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 4 13 BELIEVE SEALS PEG SHORT CAITLYN
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 5 13 BRADDOCK PAYNE PRYOR CINDY BARRACKS THE
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 6 13 EDISON SEALS PEG ANDERSON SARAH
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 7 13 ROANIN NUNNALLY AMY MONTGOMERY MABRY
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 8 13 DIAMOND ANGELINA LOUISELL ELIZABETH LOUISELL ELIZABETH
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 9 13 COSMONOT NUNNALLY AMY GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 13 UPTOWN GIRL WEAVER LAUREN WEATHERFORD ALLISON
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 13 SWEET PETE GAESER MARGAUX GAESER MARGAUX
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 13 ILLUMINATI SEALS PEG COHEN COURTENAY
243: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 DNP 13 DESTINO GARNETT WHEELER ANN TABLER MORGAN
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S 1 13 BRADDOCK PAYNE PRYOR CINDY BARRACKS THE
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S 2 13 DIAMOND ANGELINA LOUISELL ELIZABETH LOUISELL ELIZABETH
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S 3 13 EDISON SEALS PEG ANDERSON SARAH
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S 4 13 COVER ART WH ALDEN WINN SPROUSE ANGELA N
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S 5 13 CORONADO GODDARD ANNE RANDOLPH GODDARD ANNE RANDOLPH
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S 6 13 ANDY ALDEN WINN RITTER PERALTA WENDY
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S 7 13 DESTINO GARNETT WHEELER ANN TABLER MORGAN
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S 8 13 UPTOWN GIRL WEAVER LAUREN WEATHERFORD ALLISON
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S DNP 13 SWEET PETE GAESER MARGAUX GAESER MARGAUX
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S DNP 13 ROANIN NUNNALLY AMY MONTGOMERY MABRY
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S DNP 13 ILLUMINATI SEALS PEG COHEN COURTENAY
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S DNP 13 COSMONOT NUNNALLY AMY GOLDSTEIN ELEANOR
244: SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'6 OR 2'9 U/S DNP 13 BELIEVE SEALS PEG SHORT CAITLYN
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 1 36 COPPERFIELD MARTIN JOCELYN KEEVIL MARY
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 2 36 DREAM DATE GORRELL SARAH GORRELL SARAH
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 3 36 IZZO BULLARD MADISON BULLARD MADISON
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 4 36 ALL ABOUT ME GROSS MEGAN BARBER JONNA
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 5 36 MARKELO ALDEN WINN COLE BROOKE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 6 36 DRESDEN HIT SOLOMONS KATIE SOLOMONS KATIE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 7 36 SHIP SHAPE TAYLOR HANNAH TAYLOR HANNAH
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 8 36 CLAIR DE LUNE RUDDY PEYTON RUDDY PEYTON
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 9 36 PROVIDENCE MARTIN ASHLEY KEEVIL MARY
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 VELVET AFFAIR HUDNELL KAYLA HUDNELL KAYLA
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 VELOCITY CHAPMAN EMMA CHAPMAN EMMA
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 ULANI COLLIER MADISON SPIELMAN ELIZABETH
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 TRADEWIND SHAFER EMILY O'NEIL KATIE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 SUGAREE WISE ANNIE WISE ANNIE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 SINCERELY GROSS MEGAN WATKINS ROSALIND
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 RIO DEL SOL BEALE KATHERINE BEALE KATHERINE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 RED MOON REISTRUP GORDON STOLPE KRISTIN
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 PLAYMORE RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA BASILE JENNIFER
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 ORION ELLIOTT KATE ABEL SMITH/CATHARINE ELLIOTT MIMI
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 ORANGE CRUSH NORMAN ANNIE NORMAN ANNIE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 LOUIS VUITTON HARRISON KATHERINE WOREK MICHELLE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 LANDOS SILVER TEAR DROP STUBER LESLIE HAYNES VICTORIA
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 JUPITER ROPELEWSKI JESSICA DOYLE NEWMAN KATHY
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 I'M HUNTING BLUE SKY REISTRUP GORDON HOLSINGER ASHLEY
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 HOBIE SEALS PEG CHILDS KATHERINE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 HEARTTHROB SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA SCHROFF SCALETTI LAURA
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 FAPPY MARTIN JOCELYN DURKIN ROBIN
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 ENSEMBLE LA CIVITA VICTORIA LA CIVITA VICTORIA
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 EMMET ZUBE SARAH SEGER KELLY
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 DREAM UP MEAGHER KALLI RODES JANA
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 DIODORO HOWSE ALYSE RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 DIETRIC ROBERSON EMILY ROBERSON EMILY
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 DEALER STUBER LESLIE STUBER LESLIE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 COVERT AFFAIR COX LISA GORDINIER STEFANIE
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 CALIPO 39 ALDEN WINN MAIZE DOROTHY
245: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 36 BRAVEHEART SHERWOOD ALLISON SHERWOOD ALLISON
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 1 25 NOBSKA POINT BOUDREAU SARAH BOUDREAU SARAH
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 2 25 I'LL SAY JSF KING CAROLINE GLEFKE DAVID
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 3 25 SWINGTOWN HOWELL RACHEL QUIET HAVEN FARM LLC .
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 4 25 BLUE MOON WYNNE CHRIS ROSS SUSAN
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 5 25 ELIXIR BARON JENNIFER CHANCE CHRIS
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 6 25 DEVOTED WYNNE CHRIS SKELDING VICTORIA
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 7 25 TRYONITE OARE BETTY OARE MR. & MRS. ERNEST M.
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 8 25 ORANGE CRUSH NORMAN ANNIE NORMAN ANNIE
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F 9 25 DIODORO HOWSE ALYSE RAMACHANDRAN LEKHA
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 25 ZAZU OARE BETTY OARE MR. & MRS. ERNEST M.
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 25 TUCKER MONROE DIANE MONROE DIANE
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 25 TROUBLE DAILY HORSLEY ELIZABETH HORSLEY ELIZABETH
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 25 RIO DEL SOL BEALE KATHERINE BEALE KATHERINE
246: 3' LOW HUNTER O/F DNP 25 PIPER SHULER KIM