• USEF Network Ride times for tomorrow...anybody excited yet ;) #rk3de http://t.co/ZZv790e72E 4/23/2014 10:27:47 PM
  • Amanda Kornacki Yep I'm not going to be mentally in school for the rest of the week. Instead I'm going to be watching the @RolexKentucky on usef network😊 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 9:39:01 PM
  • USEF Network 12 hours...#rk3de #eventinglive http://t.co/LSdqo5gDYc 4/23/2014 9:30:38 PM
  • USEF Network We're pretty stoked to have all-star voice @JohnKyleSpeaks as our #rk3de soundtrack this year. http://t.co/3VzcieAGzM #eventinglive 4/23/2014 7:45:45 PM
  • USEF Network Large Field Ready for Start of 2014 @RolexKentucky http://t.co/cQypMPitoH It's going to be a great one! #rk3de 4/23/2014 7:14:13 PM
  • John Kyle Lovely first day at #RK3DE. @USEFNetwork broadcast should be excellent, tune in every day. Gutted for connections of the 3 horses spun. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 6:49:00 PM
  • Glorious Alliance Remember that @USEFNetwork is live streaming the Rolex Kentucky and the Del Mar National this weekend!!! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 6:48:52 PM
  • Kentucky Reining Cup Competitors schooling at the @KyHorsePark today to prepare for this weekend! Get tickets at http://t.co/aWzDDyDMWT! http://t.co/ERxzulkHZP Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 5:07:50 PM
  • USEF Network Fun info graphic from @eventingnation about the riders at #rk3de http://t.co/PCsw0JKF1w 4/23/2014 5:03:11 PM
  • Amy Smith Looking forward to @USEFNetwork coverage of the #rk3de starting tomorrow! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 4:00:42 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

SOUTHERN PINES HORSE TRIALS II (6465)

3/22/2013 - 3/24/2013

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ANDROMAQUE FAUDREE, WILL 27.30 0 1 0 0
2 PAWLOW FAUDREE, WILL 32.70 0 2 4 0
3 WOLF BEEBEE, SUSAN 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL FUGITIVE DUTTON, PHILLIP 39.30 0 4 4 0
5 CECELIA CHELSTROM, LESLIE 41.30 0 6 4 0
6 INMIDAIR BYYNY, JAN 40.30 0 7 4 0
7 HOUSTON CLASING, DANIEL 36.70 0 8 4 0
8 NO BOUNDARIES SYLVESTER, ERIN 43.00 0 9 0 0
9 DONNER COLEMAN, WILLIAM 40.00 0 10 0 0
10 CAN'T FIRE ME HOLDER, REBECCA 33.70 0 5 8 0
11 TRADING ACES MARTIN, BOYD 46.30 0 12 0 0
12 NYLS DU TERROIR SAMUELS, KATE 45.70 0 15 0 0
13 LAST CALL KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 43.00 0 17 0 0
14 WUNDERMASKE WHITE, SHARON 43.30 0 14 4 1
15 COAL CREEK SNOW, LIZZIE 42.70 0 18 0 5
16 JOLIYAT CALDER, CAITLIN 48.70 0 11 20 0
17 BELLAMY SCHRAMM, JIMMIE 52.30 0 20 8 0
18 SHIRAZ RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 46.00 0 21 8 0
19 COLLECTION PASS CHADDERTON, KATE 48.30 0 22 8 0
20 SPIRIT OF THE OUTBACK ROMEO, CAITLIN 41.30 0 23 12 3
21 CATCH A STAR SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 43.30 0 13 28 13
22 THREE'S A RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 53.70 0 19 40 11
W WIN THE WAR BORTNER-HARRIS, JESSICA 50.70 W
W TWIZZEL COLEMAN, WILLIAM 33.30 W
W SYD KENT BYYNY, JAN 40.00 W
W SAL DALI PERKINS, BETH 51.30 40 25 W
W ROYAL RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 52.00 20 24 W
W RANIKI LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 42.70 W
W PIRATE O'DONOGHUE, MEGHAN 41.70 0 16 W
W KILRODAN ABBOTT BARRY, PETER 43.00 W
W HERE'S TO YOU BESHEAR, EMILY 32.00 60 26 W
W FLAGMOUNT'S STERLING PRINCE MURPHY, SARA 56.00 W
W FERNHILL EAGLE DUTTON, PHILLIP 38.70 W
RF DHI COLOUR CANDY FAUDREE, WILL 44.30 0 RF
RF IRISH RHYTHM MCDONOUGH, RACHEL 56.30 0 RF
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DESERT MYSTERY JESSOP, VICTORIA 34.80 0 1 12 2
2 IN STYLE HEMRY, JODI 45.60 0 3 0 0
3 MAHAGONY BEAUTEO MACKLIN, MARY 47.60 0 2 16 0
4 DEJAVU ARMSTRONG, HALEY 60.00 0 4 4 0
5 WINDBROOK SENSOTRONIC GREEN, CLARE 41.20 20 5 4 0
6 FLY ME COURAGEOUS FOOTE, DEBBIE 48.00 20 6 0 1
7 THE GINGERBREAD MAN LAROUCHE, JACQUELINE 43.20 60 8 12 0
E WHY NOT DINES, KAYLIN 43.60 100 E
R UNION STATION KINNEY, DARYL 46.00 80 R
RF MATAPEAKE DUNKERTON, SARAH 32.80 0 RF
E LBF OLEAGH'S IMAGE GRALD, ARIEL 38.40 60 E
R L.A. BALTIC SPIRIT WYLIE, LESLIE 54.40 80 R
R FERNHILL TIC TAC MCCONNON, ANDREW 40.40 20 R
R DOUBLE RIVERS BASIL BRUSH FUNK, MARCEA 46.00 60 R
E ARMANI IV LAWRENCE, ANDI E E
R ACCOLADE KEETON, KIMBERLY 37.20 20 R
W TOPPER NEMTIN-GILMOUR, ANITA 40.40 20 7 W
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SPARROW'S NIO SACKSEN, ALEXANDRA 35.60 0 1 0 0
2 STEADY EDDIE MARTIN, BOYD 35.60 0 3 0 0
3 COVERT RIGHTS RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 39.60 0 2 4 0
4 FREESPIRIT LOACH, COLLEEN 36.40 0 6 0 0
5 RIVER KING BESHEAR, EMILY 30.80 0 5 4 0
6 ISLAND PATCHES WEISSBECKER, MARK 34.00 0 10 0 0
7 SHARE OPTION HEARD, LILLIAN J. 35.20 0 13 0 0
8 HONOUR MISSION LAMBERT, LAUREN 36.40 0 4 12 0
9 FERNHILL FLUTTER KEANE, KEVIN 33.60 0 8 4 0
10 QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES BARRY, PETER 34.80 0 11-T 4 0
11 MCCUAN CIVIL LIBERTY CHADDERTON, KATE 38.80 0 7 8 0
12 BEN DUTTON, PHILLIP 30.80 0 14 4 0
13 FAOLAN ROBERTS, IAN 35.20 0 17 4 0
14 LUCKAUN QUALITY BOURKE, TIMOTHY 41.20 0 15-T 8 0
15 ARUNDEL GOLDEN, ABBIE 37.60 0 9 8 4
16 FOREIGN EXECUTIVE RIVERA, JENNIFER 44.40 0 15-T 4 5
17 LITTLE OLIVER LENNA, BABETTE 35.20 0 11-T 12 1
18 POLARIS GUMBINER, SARA 38.40 0 18 4 0
19 KILKENNY DUTTON, PHILLIP 39.60 20 19 0 0
20 NEVER OUTFOXED VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 45.20 20 20 16 0
21 FERNHILL CAN DO MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 34.80 60 21 8 0
TE SOUTH PARK ALEXANDER, DARRAH 43.60 0 TE
E SAMWISE GAMGEE HANSEL, SARAH 36.40 60 E
RF MAYBELLINE COVER GIRL KRIEGEL, ASHLEY 37.60 0 RF
I3IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REMINGTON XXV SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 22.00 0 1 4 0
2 COPYCAT CHLOE SPRINGER, ALLISON 32.40 0 6 0 0
3 CROWN TALISMAN PAYNE, DOUG 30.00 0 3 4 0
4 TATTON WINTER MURPHY, SARA 34.40 0 4 4 0
5 DON SHEFFIELD WHITE, SHARON 28.80 0 2 12 1
6 NORDIC STAR ROMEO, CAITLIN 34.00 0 10-T 0 0
7 COLD HARBOR SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 36.80 0 5 8 0
8 RIESLING DE BUISSY FAUDREE, WILL 30.80 0 7 8 0
9 FYI MARTIN, BOYD 30.40 0 10-T 4 0
10 AQUA TOM HAYN, HELEN 32.40 0 9 8 0
11 OBOS O'REILLY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 31.20 0 15 0 0
12 WILLIAM PENN DUTTON, PHILLIP 32.80 0 19 0 0
13 RELENTLESS PURSUIT WIDSTRAND, DANA 38.40 0 18 0 2
14 CRACKER JACK MARTIN, BOYD 30.80 0 20 0 1
15 CALERO MC MULLEN TEMPLE, KELLI 33.60 0 17 4 0
16 JUICY COUTURE KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 36.40 0 12-T 8 0
17 RINGFORT TINKATURK SNOW, LIZZIE 34.40 0 14 8 1
18 ZIGGY JURGENS, RACHEL 33.60 20 24 4 0
19 THE GAME PLAN CALDER, REBEKAH 36.80 0 21 8 0
20 ROCMASTER MCKITRICK, COLLEEN 36.80 0 12-T 16 0
21 SAMMY JO STRINI, BENITA 34.80 0 22 8 0
22 CORDONELLI BAKER, SHANON 37.60 0 23 8 0
23 NEW CADET MARTIN, BOYD 38.00 0 16 16 3
RF STARSTRUCK HUNSBERGER, MELISSA 40.40 0 RF
R SABRINA KINNAMON, MOLLY 38.80 60 R
R LCC BARNABY HEARD, LILLIAN J. 35.60 0 R
R IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 37.20 0 8 8 R
R IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 37.20 0 8 8 R
W FREDDIE TOO SULZBACH, KATHERINE 37.60 W
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TOPS DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 25.20 0 1 4 0
2 FINNEGAN HANAGAN, CATHERINE 25.20 0 2 4 0
3 CELTIC PRINCE CARSON, ERIKA 31.70 0 4 0 3
4 ORION PENFOUND, MADISON 24.80 0 5 4 0
5 ILLUSION OF YOU ROYSTON, MARINA 38.30 0 6 0 0
6 EVER SO LUCKY SHIPKA, CHASE 41.70 0 7 0 0
7 JUDGING DREAMS DEY, MCKENZIE 23.50 0 3 12 2
8 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA, CHASE 40.90 0 8 4 0
9 SILLY WABBITT BOYER, MORGAN 39.10 0 9 4 0
10 V.E. FINNEGAN CARSON, ERIKA 43.90 0 11 4 0
11 FRED ASTAIRE GRANGER, ELIZA 34.80 0 10 8 0
12 LILLIAN PINK CBF SOLOMON, SYDNEY 41.30 0 13 0 0
13 TIME TO FLY CARRARA, ISABELLA 37.80 0 14 4 0
14 LONDON BY NIGHT HAYS, ASHTON 32.60 25 15 0 0
15 GREY EXPECTATIONS LYFORD, JENNIFER 35.70 0 12 4 6
16 BENWALD SMITH, HAYLEY 33.00 0 16 4 0
17 DEXTERITY ARMSTRONG, HALEY 30.90 40 17 16 1
18 DASH OF COURAGE RUST, SHAUNA 31.70 80 18 0 3
RF RF CAMERON VELVET TRACY, KENDYL 30.90 0 RF
E LEGENDARY CHANCE SPETH, ANNA 29.60 80 E
E DOLCE & GABBANA LITTER, JORDAN 33.50 80 E
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SANDRETTI BELDING, DEVON 29.60 0 1 0 0
2 VICTORY SHETAN SHIPKA, CHASE 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 BAMBOOZLE WILKS, RACHEL 36.40 0 4 0 0
4 DOMINEREN MIESS, JAMIE 36.80 0 5 0 0
5 BLACK RUSSIAN SAMOYLENKO, SEIJA 39.10 0 6 0 0
6 RUBYROC PARSONS, HAYLEY 41.80 0 10 0 0
7 LOOKING ROSIE DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 40.00 0 9 0 1
8 FLUORESCENT ADOLESCENT RANKIN, HANNAH 35.00 0 3 8 0
9 POGUE MAHONE OCHOCINSKI, SOPHIE 43.20 0 11 0 0
10 CHAMELEON HAUNERT, MEGHAN 38.20 0 13 0 0
11 AVOGADRO'S CONSTANT KAGER, VICTORIA 43.60 0 14 0 0
12 FERNHILL ECLIPSE JONES, LEE LEE 36.40 0 7 4 0
13 TOPGUN CAROLAN, NICOLE 37.30 0 8 4 4
14 CLASSIC GARDEN ANASTASIOU, ALEXIA 42.30 0 15 4 0
15 CHANCE TO DAZZLE DRINKWATER, LUCY 38.60 0 12 8 0
16 THORNTON PENGELLY, CALEIGH 44.10 0 16 4 0
E TUCK EVERLASTING EDDY, ELIZA 42.30 60 E
E PROWLER MOSING, MADELINE 37.30 80 E
RF ANYWAY KANTOROWSKI, MIKAELA 36.80 0 RF
W REVEILLE BYRD, JORDAN 39.60 W
T1CTrainingPB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
T1C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
10 HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 41.40 0 18 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WADE AND TAY KEETON, KIMBERLY 43.00 0 5 0 0
2 MAYDAY IRWIN, HILLARY 33.00 0 1 12 0
3 SEMPRE FINO BEAVER, KELLY 28.70 0 2 8 0
4 TRIUMPH STAIANO WILLIAMS, LINDSAY 33.00 0 8 0 0
5 LAVENDEL KATZ-SAMUELS, CORINA 39.60 0 10 0 0
6 BIT OF IRISH IRWIN, HILLARY 46.10 0 13 0 0
7 ZHEN METZ, HANNAH 50.00 0 9 4 0
8 OWEN'S LAD HENDERSON, EMILY 40.40 0 3 16 0
9 ESMERALDA LAGIMONIERE, FREDERICK 39.10 0 12 4 0
10 SUBWAY PROPHET REESE, CASSIDY 38.70 0 14 4 0
11 CLASS ACTION PINGREE, CAROLINE 42.20 0 6 8 4
12 PATA GOLD HOBART, JASMINE 41.30 0 15 8 0
13 BOOT SCOOT'N BOOGIE HENSLEY, KATIE 42.60 0 4 16 5
14 DESTINATION KNOWN LEDGER, GABRIELLE 44.40 0 17 0 3
15 NO HALO HERE PARRIS, KRISTEN 46.50 0 18 4 0
16 GEMELLI BEAN, HALLIE 41.30 0 11 16 0
17 ARCOLA HARGRAVE, JESSIE 40.90 0 19 12 3
18 MOBILE EXPRESS JELLUM, SUSAN 47.40 0 20 12 1
19 FRANKLIN LEDGER, GABRIELLE 41.70 20 22 4 0
20 TITANIUM MILLER-ATKINS, AMANDA 47.00 0 21 8 4
21 BOURBON GINGERBEAR TRACEY, KERRY 44.40 20 24 0 0
22 KARMA'S SHADOW MECKES, JESSICA 45.70 20 23 4 0
23 APOLLO STAR MESSAGLIA, LIZ HOLTZ 44.40 60 25 0 3
W REMINGTON DREHER, LINDA 38.70 0 7 W
W IMPECCABLE HANSEN, AMANDA 35.70 W
R DYNAMITE II MCDONALD, LUCY 48.30 0 16 0 R
W ABSOROKA BERRILL, SUSAN 43.50 W
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COOLEY CROSS BORDER SEVERSON, KIM 20.40 0 1 0 0
2 TAKO MCCONNON, ANDREW 28.30 0 2 0 0
3 WYNTHROP GRALD, ARIEL 27.80 0 3 0 0
4 PROSPERO HOLDER, REBECCA 27.80 0 4 0 0
5 ECLIPSE SPRINGER, ALLISON 24.40 0 5 0 0
6 CHECKOUT THE CHARMER CHADDERTON, KATE 30.40 0 6 4 0
7 LYSANDER PAYNE, DOUG 28.70 0 7 4 0
8 BALI HAI JOHNSON, FERIAL 33.50 0 11 0 0
9 SAPPHIRE MAYNARD, TIK 33.50 0 12 0 0
10 PEACE PROPOSAL SYLVESTER, ERIN 33.50 0 10 0 2
11 PADDY THE CADDY SYLVESTER, ERIN 31.70 0 8 4 4
12 OPERA GHOST LAMBERT, LAUREN 37.00 0 14 0 0
13 RAILROAD MAN JIM DUTTON, PHILLIP 30.40 0 9 8 1
14 DARK STAR CORREIA-BITTNER, MEGAN 41.70 0 16 0 0
15 INFINITE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 37.80 0 13 8 0
16 BETTINA STAR WHITE, SHARON 38.70 0 17 0 2
17 JAMES BOND 007 WHITE, HEIDI J. 30.90 0 20 0 0
18 UTAH B MEYERHOFF, ROBERT 38.70 0 21 0 0
19 OSBORNE 9 COLEMAN, WILLIAM 34.80 0 19 4 0
20 PEACEMAKER R HEARD, LILLIAN J. 37.80 0 15 8 1
21 BRIGHTSIDE PERKINS, BETH 40.40 0 18 4 3
22 BERKLEY VAN GEMEREN, ELIZABETH 30.90 20 24 0 0
23 SNAP DECISION RICKLEFS, DR. ELIZABETH 41.70 0 25 0 0
24 DAVIGNBROOK ALEXANDER, DARRAH 39.60 0 22 16 1
25 SEE SPOT RUN WALES, NATALIE 39.60 0 23 8 6
26 ALETA NSF ORTA, COLLEEN 32.20 40 26 4 3
RF KILRODAN AMBASSADOR STONE, MARLEY 38.70 0 RF
R FULL MOON RISING WHITE, SHARON 49.60 40 R
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MANSFIELD PARK DUTTON, PHILLIP 27.00 0 2 0 0
2 MERLOCH WHITE, SHARON 23.90 0 3 0 0
3 FERNHILL COVE GRALD, ARIEL 29.10 0 4 0 0
4 CELLAR DOOR PAYNE, DOUG 20.90 0 1 12 0
5 OUDO STRINI, LUCIA 25.70 0 7 0 0
6 RENAISSANCE RILEY, LIZ 31.70 0 5 4 0
7 SCOTTIE DUCATI SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 34.80 0 8 0 1
8 TOGA THORNLEY, SHERI 26.50 0 6 4 0
9 DELTA DITTO MURPHY, SARA 34.80 0 11 4 0
10 PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ KINNAMON, MOLLY 36.10 0 14 0 2
11 SOBE DAZZLED COOKE, DANA 26.50 0 15 0 3
12 KNOCKOUT MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 35.20 0 16 0 0
13 TRIO'S MANDATE SHARER, EMERAUDE 32.60 0 9-T 8 4
14 CASARINO BORUN, AMY RUTH 23.00 0 17 0 0
15 CHARLES HARBOR HEMRY, JODI 31.70 0 12 4 6
16 FERNHILL ULTIMATE WHITE, HEIDI J. 29.60 0 18 0 1
17 METTRAISE SYLVESTER, ERIN 32.60 0 9-T 20 0
18 DUNLAVIN'S TOKEN MEYERHOFF, ROBERT 38.70 0 19 0 0
19 LONG ISLAND T BARRY, PETER 28.30 0 21 0 0
20 BIG TIME BABY RIVERA, JENNIFER 29.10 0 20 4 1
21 FERNHILL WHATEVER VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 27.40 20 22 0 1
22 ON THE ROCKS RICKLEFS, DR. ELIZABETH 30.00 40 23 0 0
23 FREE AGENCY HANSEL, SARAH 39.60 0 24 20 18
TE PFUN COSTELLO, ROBERT 27.40 0 TE
R PETIT FILOU II STRINI, LUCIA 34.40 0 R
E MODERN MAN FOOTE, DEBBIE 33.50 60 E
E KOMIK KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 31.70 60 E
R IXION BROWN, KATHERINE 24.80 80 R
TE ONYX LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 33.00 0 13 0 TE
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PRACTICALLY PERFECT WILLIAMS, CLAIRE 29.10 0 1 0 0
2 DOUBLE STUF MADSEN, KATHY 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 EBELLA SAABYE, LISA 29.60 0 4 0 0
4 NED DIVINE O'HARA, CRISTIN 32.30 0 5 0 0
5 INSYNC EPSTEIN, NATALIE M. 35.50 0 10 0 0
6 ANEGADA BAKER, ADELE 33.60 0 7-T 4 0
7 CAMERLINGO MICHALOSKI, KRISTIN 38.60 0 11 0 0
8 RESILIENCE MARINO, TRACIE 33.20 0 6 4 2
9 MERCURY PLITZ, KELLY 33.60 0 7-T 0 7
10 HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 41.40 0 18 0 0
11 WILD GENIUS CAIN, JENNIFER 33.60 0 7-T 8 2
12 VEGA'S SHOWGIRL GIBSON, STEPHANIE 40.50 0 14-T 4 0
13 IRONMAN JONES, TIMOTHY V. 40.50 0 14-T 4 0
14 FACESSO CULBERTSON, CAROLINE 30.50 0 3 12 4
15 HOT TODDY WELLS, AUTUMN 42.70 0 19 4 0
16 FREE ADMISSION SLIMAK, KAITLIN 34.10 0 12 8 0
17 HIGH NOON ARRIVAL BAKER, JAMES 41.40 0 16-T 8 1
18 RUMBA HARDGROVE, PHYLLIS 40.00 0 13 12 0
19 PYRITE PLITZ, KELLY 41.40 0 16-T 16 3
20 COLLECTOR'S EDITION SIOPES, ALYSSON 34.60 40 21 0 5
W KILLEEN CLOVER EDDY, JENNIFER 35.50 20 20 W
RF JUST JACK WELCH, CINDY 33.20 20 RF
RF CONCETTO Parsons, TIFFANY 32.70 20 RF
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ODDSARE MC MULLEN TEMPLE, KELLI 20.90 0 1 0 0
2 SIOBHAN SPRINGER, ALLISON 26.80 0 2 0 0
3 MAY I TELL YA MOSING, KAITLYNN 30.50 0 4 0 0
4 LOUGHIN'S ARAGORN SPRINGER, ALLISON 30.00 0 3 4 0
5 COSSINO RIO PAYNE, DOUG 30.90 0 5 4 0
6 COOLEY STREETWISE SEVERSON, KIM 35.00 0 7 0 0
7 CRIMSON CLASING, DANIEL 35.90 0 8-T 0 0
8 HAWKEYE II FIORE, GINA 36.40 0 10 0 0
9 TRUE GRACE EBERSOLE, PAUL 36.80 0 11 0 0
10 DYLANO Q BROWN, KATHERINE 35.90 0 8-T 4 0
11 SIREN'S CALL RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 40.50 0 13 0 0
12 MATTHEW'S ENCORE COSTELLO, ROBERT 33.20 0 6 8 0
13 ROCHAMBEAU JELLUM, SUSAN 39.10 0 14 4 0
14 VESUVIAN GREER, HUXLEY 40.50 0 16 0 3
15 I BELLA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 25.00 20 19 0 0
16 LA VIE EN ROSE SAMUELS, KATE 43.60 0 15 8 0
17 COZMIC STAR HAYN, HELEN 45.00 0 17-T 4 3
18 GALWAY BAY COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 48.20 0 20 0 3
W VANCOVER DOOLITTLE, JAMIE 30.50 W
R RAISE YOUR GLASS BESHEAR, EMILY 32.70 60 R
W MILITARY MIND MAHLOCH, WHITNEY 45.00 0 17-T W
W LANSDOWNNE BAKER, SHANON 39.10 W
W BALLYORNEY MULLACH ABU ABOODY, ELIZABETH 38.20 0 12 W
E ON THE ROCKS KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 44.60 60 E
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LE CORSAIR MARTONE, ALEX 25.50 0 1 0 0
2 DASSETT PROFILE HEARD, LILLIAN J. 30.50 0 4 0 0
3 RUMOUR HAS IT FIORE, GINA 31.40 0 7 0 0
4 SOPHIA SPRINGER, ALLISON 28.20 0 2 4 0
5 MIGHTY HIMSELF SEVERSON, KIM 32.30 0 8 0 0
6 COOL AS ICE BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 32.70 0 9-T 0 0
7 LITTLE SWIFT STRINI, BENITA 32.70 0 9-T 0 0
8 OLIVER'S CAVE CALDER, REBEKAH 32.70 0 9-T 0 0
9 DECADENCE ANGULO, KARA 30.90 0 5-T 4 0
10 NO REGRETS ALEXANDER, DARRAH 30.90 0 5-T 4 0
11 CLIFTON GEM RIPORTELLA, HOLLY 35.00 0 16 0 0
12 SRF REVERIE PERKINS, BETH 35.90 0 17-T 0 0
13 HECTOR LAGIMONIERE, FREDERICK 30.00 0 3 8 0
14 FEMME FATALE THOMPSON, JORDAN 35.00 0 13-T 4 0
15 POWDERHOUND MOSING, KAITLYNN 35.90 0 17-T 4 0
16 EZ RYDER MC MULLEN TEMPLE, KELLI 35.90 0 20 0 0
17 SPORTSFIELD POPULAR GUY DUTTON, PHILLIP 33.60 0 12 8 0
18 KYEBURN 54 JOHNSON, FERIAL 35.50 0 15 8 0
19 MODEL AMERICAN STRINI, LUCIA 32.30 0 19 8 0
20 CNOC ROBERTS, IAN 51.80 0 22 4 3
21 LORD IVANHOE PARRIS, KRISTEN 35.00 0 13-T 8 20
22 HIDDEN AGENDA RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 42.70 0 24 12 0
23 POETIC JUSTICE BAKER, SARAH 48.60 0 23 12 32
W FRISKY NIJINSKY HOBART, JASMINE 42.30 0 21 W
W BALLINGOWAN ZEAL BAKER, SHANON 38.20 W
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BACARDI MCCONNON, ANDREW 22.70 0 1 0 0
2 RIGHT ABOVE IT BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 25.90 0 3 0 0
3 HUEY GRALD, ARIEL 23.60 0 2 4 0
4 WEEKEND ESCAPE ROMEO, CAITLIN 28.60 0 4 0 0
5 DONNYBROOK'S DUDLEY STREET STATION PLUMB, J. MICHAEL 27.70 0 5 0 0
6 NATIONAL DU PAS VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 31.80 0 13-T 0 0
7 GAMBADO BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 29.60 0 6-T 4 0
8 VITESSE IRWIN, HILLARY 33.60 0 16 0 0
9 BERT'S DIAMOND FIORE, GINA 29.10 0 15 0 1
10 NOAH BEEBEE, SUSAN 30.50 0 8 4 0
11 LANZELOT SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 34.60 0 18-T 0 0
12 ROCKAFELLAR WHITE, SHARON 34.60 0 18-T 0 0
13 ZIZI ST. HILAIRE-GLENN, ANDREA 30.90 0 9-T 4 0
14 VALENTINO PLUMB, CHARLES 30.90 0 11 4 0
15 YIPPEE DOOO WEISSBECKER, MARK 36.80 0 21 0 0
16 LONESTAR WELCH, ANNA 35.90 0 20 0 2
17 AURABELLA CORREIA-BITTNER, MEGAN 34.10 0 17 4 0
18 TONIQUE'S TOKEN SPRINGER, ALLISON 29.60 0 6-T 8 1
19 COPPER COVE ROBERTS, IAN 42.30 0 23 0 0
20 QUALCAT HUNSBERGER, MELISSA 30.90 0 9-T 12 0
21 CASCANI SULZBACH, KATHERINE 31.40 0 12 4 8
22 FANFARE LBF MCKITRICK, CHRISTINA 39.60 0 24 0 3
23 TIME TO TANGO WING, TROY 38.20 0 22 4 14
24 THE MACALLAN HAMPF, JESSICA 31.80 0 13-T 32 0
25 MY ROYAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 29.10 20 25 8 0
26 S.S. ARMANI BERHALTER, SARAH 33.20 60 26 0 0
E KILMEANEN BAKER, SHANON 35.90 80 E
W AZARI THORNLEY, SHERI 30.90 W