• USEF Network @maddie_thoma Well, it's on USEF Network, so at least you'll know where to look for them :) http://t.co/JA10boqWai 4/24/2014 6:06:01 PM
  • USEF Network @BBurgess1979 Sure do! We'll have some photos and a recap of the jog later on today :) 4/24/2014 5:53:47 PM
  • Kentucky Reining Cup The Jog is currently underway here at @KyHorsePark, as the horses are evaluated for soundness prior to competition http://t.co/xMveKympRd Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 5:15:13 PM
  • Farnam Horse Did you watch the Rolex 3-Day online today? It will be streaming again tomorrow on @USEFNetwork #rk3de #eventinglive Check it out! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:46:59 PM
  • Eventing Nation Great start for the home country at #rk3de -- 1st through 4th after first day of dressage all from USA Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:42 PM
  • CĂ©leste Wilkins There's nothing more hilarious than the thoughts of @RolexHusband at #rk3de Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:34 PM
  • Appendix QH Rider @ClassyEquestria I'm streaming it through @USEFNetwork BEST EVER! There is on demand if you missed any! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 4:15:24 PM
  • Jessica Duffy No better way to spend the day than streaming #RK3DE2014 live thanks to @USEFNetwork #goeventing Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 3:58:58 PM
  • USEF Network Will Faudree & Pawlow are 2nd (49.8), @dpequestrian & Crown Talisman 3rd (51.2) @MarilynRLittle & RF Demeter 4th (51.3) #rk3de # 4/24/2014 3:56:47 PM
  • USEF Network So, with day 1 of dressage at #rk3de done, @Pollardeventing is in the lead with Mensa G on the strength of this test: http://t.co/S2IldP4Vqx 4/24/2014 3:54:59 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

FRESNO COUNTY HORSE PARK HT (5440)

2/15/2013 - 2/17/2013

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SNAPPY COMEBACK CARRENO, EMILY 35.00 0 1 0 0
2 RAINING MONEY HERRON, GIGI 39.00 0 3 0 0
3 DVF CALIENTE CREEK TOMPKINS, WHITNEY 38.00 0 2 8 0
4 VENADO LOPICCOLO, ADISON 46.50 0 5 0 0
5 REGAL'S MOMENT OLIVER, LAUREN 47.00 0 6 0 0
6 BAR MOUNT MALONE JACOBI, MORGAN 41.00 0 7 0 0
7 STANALAMA STEVENSON, KRISTA 44.50 0 4 12 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CUTAMO MARSHALL, JOHN F. 39.50 0 3 0 0
2 WILD WEST MAE POWERS, HEIDI 36.50 0 1 8 0
3 SWEET WILLIAM MORSE, VICKIE 39.00 0 2 4 5
4 GOOD FELLOW COMPTON, JAMIE 40.50 0 4 12 0
5 RAINDROPS ON ROSES PAYOYO, MARCY 44.50 0 5 4 5
E DAN THE MAN PLUMMER, DILLON 58.50 0 E
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PATRON IRELAND, ALEXANDRA 38.00 0 3 4 0
2 ENVOGUE BLEY, RUTH 24.50 0 1 12 18
3 BANDETS BOLD BREEZE BITTLE, MEGAN 39.50 0 2 20 8
4 JORDON BLOOM DAVIES, SUSAN 44.50 20 4 4 0
5 RIOS DUAL IMAGE DAVIES, SUSAN 33.50 60 5 8 0
T2CTrainingHALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
HALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
T2C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
4 REDBUDS MOONROCK GERDES, MAX 50.50 0 5 0 0
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PINE ALLEY MURPHY, MAIRIN 31.70 0 1 0 0
2 OLLIE HOLTZMAN, MADELYN 32.20 0 3 0 0
3 COBBLESTONE ROCKY ROSE WATTERS, LINDSEY 33.90 0 4 0 0
4 LIFE OF RILEY TETT, ALEXANDRA 37.40 0 6 0 0
5 CRUISE IN STYLE HERRON, SONIA 37.80 0 7 0 0
6 VANITY ROBINSON, TESSA 34.80 0 5 4 0
7 TOP SECRET GUARACHI, SOFIA 32.20 0 2 8 0
8 TC ROYAL FLUSH RAVENSCROFT, TAYLER 43.90 0 9 0 0
9 GLORY COX, KAITLYN 43.90 0 10 0 0
10 MADISON AVENUE JANES, MADISON 45.20 0 11 0 0
11 ELMSHOOT'S THUNDER COVE WATTERS, LINDSEY 41.30 0 8 4 0
12 KATRINA IV LUDFORD, RUBY 49.60 0 12 0 0
13 CASSIE PROUTY, SPENCER 47.80 0 13 0 0
RF PRUDENCE SANCHEZ, CAMILLE 42.20 40 RF
E MEANT 2 BE LUJANO, SARAH 36.10 20 E
RF GESUNDHEIT CAFU SIELING, LULU 27.80 0 RF
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MARGINALLY SAFE ANGELICH, ADRIANA 40.00 0 2 0 0
2 BEACON HILL BRANAGH, LAUREN 34.10 0 3 0 0
3 TINSEL TOWN RUANE, GABRIELLE 35.90 0 4 4 0
4 ALESI STARKMAN, SOPHIA 51.80 0 5 4 0
E OSO PROUDLY VALENTIN, NAIMA 43.20 0 1 0 E
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 AMARNA SHAMBERG, LULU 34.50 0 1 0 0
2 CRUISE CONTROL JOHNSON, SYDNEY 34.50 0 2 0 0
3 DANTE'S DIVA READ, ANNIE 36.80 0 3 0 0
4 DOUBLETAKE WEINGART, KISHORIE 44.50 0 7 0 0
5 INFOR APOUND DUNVEGAN SAUDAN, CHRISTINA 45.50 0 8 0 0
6 ZANETTI TROMBLEY, HUNTER 42.70 0 5 4 0
7 HIGH STAR 3E VON DOELER, ELANA 43.60 0 6 4 0
8 SOUTHERN COMFORT DUNN, EMMA 35.90 0 4 12 0
9 GAMBIT GOOD, JORDAN 48.60 20 10 8 0
10 SCOUT IT OUT TRESENRIDER, BRITTNEY 46.80 20 9 8 13
R TENORIO HOLMES, KELSEY 22.70 0 R
TE PACINO DE RECAT, ELLE 43.20 0 TE
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WITH CLASS FISHER, ROBYN 20.40 0 1 0 0
2 GAELIC WEALTH VEDDER, ASIA 23.00 0 2 4 0
3 UKIAH ROSEN, DEBORAH 29.60 0 3 0 0
4 RINGWOOD JUSTICE DI GRAZIA, DEREK 30.00 0 4 0 0
5 LORD LOMBARDI OHF NUNNINK, KRISTI 35.70 0 5 0 0
6 THE FLYNN EFFECT STRASSBURGER, JOHN 40.00 0 6 0 0
7 CAROLINA PCH ALLISTON, JAMES 41.70 0 7 0 0
8 HUSTLE AND FLO SPECK, VICTORIA 43.90 0 8 0 0
9 MY CHEATIN HEART JELLINS, SIGOURNEY 44.40 0 9 4 0
10 STELLALUNA SERAFINI, ERIN 30.40 20 10 0 0
11 COVERT ECONOMOU, GINA 26.50 0 11 0 0
12 STROKE OF LUCK BROCK, SUZANNE 34.40 20 12 4 0
13 BUCKLE UP BODIE SERAFINI, ERIN 41.30 20 13 0 0
14 GREEN BARNS BUSTER ROTHWELL, HANK 41.70 20 14 0 0
15 ODYSSEY BROWN, MATTHEW 36.10 40 15 0 0
RF HJ EROS SWART, PAUL 47.80 0 RF
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TALISKER WINNICK, PASCALE 32.20 0 2 0 0
2 OCTAVIA OVS ERICSON, NANNA 31.30 0 1 4 0
3 KILLIAN V READ, NANCY 36.10 0 4 0 0
4 IMA WILD FRECKLES RAINWATER, ROXANNE 43.90 0 5 4 0
5 LESTAT SUGLIAN, CRAIG 50.00 0 6 8 5
6 CUBA RANDALL-KNIPE, SUSAN 35.20 0 3 8 22
7 BEAU SOLEIL GROSS, CAROL 38.70 20 7 4 10
E BELLA NOCHE SAUNDERS, TAYLOR 33.00 0 E
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HENRY ADAMO, DAVID 31.40 0 1 4 0
2 GOVERNESS WENTWORTH, JOLIE 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 CHE LANDSCAPE BROWN, MATTHEW 31.40 0 3 0 0
4 ATLANTIC ROAR ECONOMOU, GINA 37.30 0 4 0 0
5 BELSHAZZAR DONNELLY, SANDRA 45.00 0 6 0 0
6 AROUND THE WORLD SERAFINI, ERIN 39.50 0 5 8 1
7 THE ALCHYMIST LETMANYI, ILONA 40.00 20 7 0 4
8 GORDON BIERSCH WENTWORTH, JOLIE 33.60 40 8 0 0
E QUITE FETCHING SEXTON, MADELINE 38.20 0 E
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SANSSOUCI STEINBUCH, KIMBERLY 35.50 0 1 0 0
2 PING PONG FLETTNER, JULIE 29.50 0 2 0 0
3 KYNYNMONT ABSOLUTELY IRISH LAVIGNA, CARA 25.00 0 3 8 0
4 COUNTERPOINT BERRY, SARAH 37.30 0 4 0 1
5 SILVER SAGE BLEY, RUTH 37.70 0 5 4 0
PI1Intermediate/PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PI1: Intermediate/Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LAD'S NIGHT OUT DI GRAZIA, BEATRICE 27.20 0 2 0 0
2 BALLINGOWAN GINGER BILLYS, LAUREN 34.40 0 3 4 0
3 BONZA TWIST OF FATE HARCOURT, TERESA 35.60 0 4 0 0
4 ISLE OF JAPAN DI GRAZIA, DEREK 30.00 0 1 12 1
5 ASTRO NUNNINK, KRISTI 40.80 0 6 4 0
6 FIREBOLT STRASSBURGER, JOHN 44.00 0 5 8 7
7 BLACKFOOT MYSTERY PEECOOK, LISA 38.00 20 7 4 5
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LA PATRONA ADAMO, DAVID 24.10 0 1 0 0
2 STARLESS NIGHT WEAVER, LINDSEY 25.00 0 2 0 0
3 O'REILLY FACTOR ALLISTON, JAMES 25.50 0 3 0 0
4 SABINA SHAMAN, GINA 26.80 0 4 0 0
5 HAPPENSTANCE BROWN, MATTHEW 29.10 0 6 0 0
6 CADDILAC FS Z FISHER, ROBYN 26.40 0 7 0 0
7 RIONACH JELLINS, SIGOURNEY 28.60 0 5 4 0
8 PHOENIX AMANI STRASSBURGER, JOHN 33.20 0 10 0 0
9 RILEY'S LIFE OWEN, VALERIE 35.90 0 11 0 0
10 ALECTRA ADAMO, DAVID 32.70 0 9 4 0
11 SUCHARD KOSS, VICKY 32.70 0 8 8 0
12 GUARDSMAN IV ROTHWELL, HANK 43.20 0 13 0 0
13 LOOK AGAIN KOSS, VICKY 40.90 0 12 4 0
14 JAZZMAN HARCOURT, TERESA 26.80 20 14 0 0
15 WALTZING MATILDA STRASSBURGER, JOHN 31.80 20 15 0 0
16 GWENDOLYN THE GOOD AGUILAR, GABRIEL 30.00 40 16 12 0
17 K-LA OWENS, DANA 44.10 20 17 4 0
E DONZELLA WEAVER, LINDSEY 25.00 20 E
E PATAGONIA ROBBINS, DAWN 29.60 20 E
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MERCEDES HAMES, MALLORY 37.70 0 3 0 0
2 CHEVAL II GILBERT, JEANETTE 48.20 0 4 0 0
3 FUNTANGO WALLEY, MATTHEW 36.40 0 1 12 2
4 REDBUDS MOONROCK GERDES, MAX 50.50 0 5 0 0
5 KLEARY'S FOOLISH HEART ROMERO, LUCINDA 42.70 0 6 4 0
6 DENIM HARRISON, WYNTER 43.60 40 7 4 4
E CURSIVE DIXON-SUTTON, SOPHIE 37.70 0 2 0 E