Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

CHATTAHOOCHEE HILLS HT (326271)

4/4/2015 - 4/5/2015

    
BNL1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BNL1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LEAP OF FAITH FAZEKAS, LIESEL 32.80 0 1-T 0 0
2 TASCHI Z BRITTENDALL, KAITLYN 32.80 0 1-T 4 0
3 BELMONT COX, MADELEINE 39.50 0 3 0 1
4 DESTINY REVEALED ROBERTS, KATELYN 46.00 0 4 0 0
5 LEAPING LENA JOHNSON, HANNA 37.80 40 5 4 16
BNL2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BNL2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HARLEY BUCKINGHAM, NICOLA 33.00 0 1 0 0
2 HAVE A LITTLE FAITH GALLOWAY, JACEL 34.00 0 2 0 0
3 CARPENTER JACK IMES, MEGILL 42.50 0 5 4 0
4 SMOKING GUN ROWAN, SKYLAR 38.50 0 3 8 0
5 DAMON SALVATORE CLARK, HATTIE 40.00 0 4 8 0
6 SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE WYATT, BRITTANY 34.00 20 6 0 0
7 CUESTA FRITO BANDITO STEVENS, SUZAN 36.50 20 8 0 0
8 LOCKE AND LOADE WYATT, BRITTANY 34.50 20 7 4 0
E MIRACULOUS CHANCE STAPLES, DANIELLE 39.00 40 9 12 E
BNL3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BNL3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MATAPEAKE LAWSON, ELEANOR 33.80 0 1 0 0
2 NEVERLAND SHARBROUGH, DALY 37.30 0 2 0 0
3 KAT GOT YOUR LUCK DAIGLE, CASSIE 37.80 0 3 0 0
4 PASCOVA'S SPARKY BOLTZ, KELLY 38.30 0 4 0 0
5 COME FLY WITH ME MAYER, DANIELLE 42.80 0 5 4 0
6 KICKSTART MY HEART WIETBROCK, SARAH 47.50 0 6 0 8
7 ALPHANUMERIC LENNING, ANGELA 44.00 20 7 8 0
RF SUNDANCE KID SMITH, BETTY 40.00 0 RF
W SKY'S THE LIMIT SCHILLING, AMANDA 43.80 0 8 W
E ZIPPIN; LUNA ECLIPSE CHALLISE, SHIRLEY 47.30 80 E
IL1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
IL1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CASH MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 37.70 0 1 4 0
2 MAC GILLY CUDDY RAMSAY, CALVIN 37.10 0 2 4 0
3 HOODWINK RAMSAY, CALVIN 39.20 0 3 0 0
4 FE BOWMAN FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 31.00 0 4 8 0
5 SPRING CENTURION SIMMONS, JENNIFER 40.60 0 5 8 0
TE RUNNING WOLFE VANDERVLIET, LAURA 45.00 60 TE
MR FE OPHELIA FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 33.50 0 MR
NL1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NIMBALINA BELL, CANDACE 27.50 0 1 0 4
2 ABRAXAS CHRISTIE, ALCY 37.00 0 2 8 0
3 IMPERIAL'S CATCH MAJCHSZAK, MEAGAN 49.50 0 5 4 0
4 VISIONARY'S FLIGHT RISK GALLOWAY, JACEL 37.00 0 4 4 0
5 BIG CITY BOY HUESTIS, ALLISA 40.50 0 5 4 0
NL2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MASTER MALT WHITE, HEIDI J. 32.50 0 1 0 0
2 DIVINE LEGACY FLYNN, ERIN 33.00 0 2 0 0
3 L"ISTESSO TEMPO KARNES, ANNA 33.50 0 3 0 0
4 MY PATRONUS CHARM SALGADO, EVIAN 44.80 0 4 8 1
5 FR'S CHECK IT OUT NOW COX, EMILY 37.80 0 3 4 19
NL3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GUINNESS X TUCKER, JENNIFER 28.50 0 2 0 0
2 BELLE OF THE BALL GEORGE, MARY 31.00 0 4 0 0
3 MAHOGANY MIST OLIVER, ROBIN 31.00 0 3 4 0
4 BELLA OCTAVIA SMEDLEY, REBECCA 28.00 0 1 8 0
5 SHADOWFAX RUFF, KAITLYN 36.80 0 5 0 0
6 ARVEY THERE YET WILSON, LIZZIE 35.50 20 6 8 0
7 REDDY OR NOT RILEY, CHRISTY 28.00 40 7 0 9
RF KNIGHTLY VENUE INGRAM, KATHERINE 32.30 0 RF
RF ARIGATO SENSEI GROSENBAUGH, DEBORAH 34.80 60 RF
TE CARAWAY PIPPA GRANBERRY, WHITNEY 49.50 0 TE
NL4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FRIEND OF BILL W FOWLER, JEAN 31.30 0 1 0 0
2 AMASING F DAVIS, CHRISSY 35.30 0 3 0 0
3 GRAND ANN-TICIPATION ADRIANCE, SVENJA 32.30 0 2 4 0
4 THE REAL SIRIUS BLACK MCNAMARA, JENNY 37.00 0 4 0 5
5 TEMPESTUOUS MISS SINYARD, LAURA KATE SINYARD 45.50 0 7-T 0 0
6 HERSCHELL LANIER, SYDNEY 45.50 0 7-T 0 1
7 DARGENZIO LAMARRE, DANIELLE 39.50 0 5 8 0
8 NZ BAY OF ISLANDS FOWLER, JEAN 31.80 20 9 0 0
9 WEST POINT SANTIAGO, JULIANA 44.00 0 6 4 7
10 BEAU RILEY LEWIS, JEFF 32.00 20 10 0 6
11 CARPE DIEM PISTOCCO, ALEXANDRIA 41.80 20 11 4 0
TL1CTrainingPB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
TL1C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
3 LIMERICK GAILEY, RHONDA 33.60 0 2 8 0
PL1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CAPTAIN FERNHILL WHITE, HEIDI J. 33.00 0 1 0 0
2 FE MONEY MADE FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 33.00 0 2 4 0
3 COULD'VE BEN AND JERRY'S BUCKINGHAM, NICOLA 33.50 0 3 0 0
4 ROYAL RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 33.90 0 4 0 0
5 HUGH-GONGOUS RUSINYAK, EMILY 37.80 0 5 4 0
6 SKYPE SIMMONS, JENNIFER 38.70 0 6 0 0
7 LADY COLINA VANDERVLIET, LAURA 41.30 20 7 4 0
E FERNHILL JET BELL, CANDACE 33.00 60 E 0 E
PL2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HANG ON SNOOPY GRUBBS, AMELIA 29.60 0 4 0 0
2 EXCALIBUR STUCKER, LINDSEY 30.70 0 2 8 2
3 FERNHILL PREMIER BROWN, JESSICA 30.00 0 1 12 0
4 RIVERROX MASTERS, KELLY 36.10 0 5 0 0
5 ALL OF INDY EDWARDS, TAWN 34.60 0 7 4 0
6 DADDY'S CHOCOLATE MOUSSE BIELAWSKI, SAMANTHA 34.10 0 3 20 0
7 CARDINALI WEBB, NANCY KATHERYNE 35.20 0 6 8 1
8 MR. BOUNCE MCWHIRTER, DEBBIE 42.00 20 8 4 0
RF SPRING EXPRESS MILLER, JORJA 31.70 0 RF
R NEW DEALER SMITHERMAN, COLLYN 41.10 60 R 0 R
TL1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LOOKING ROSEY ROWAN, SKYLAR 31.10 0 1 0 0
2 FREDDIE TOO VICKERY, CARLIN 34.30 0 3 0 0
3 LIMERICK GAILEY, RHONDA 33.60 0 2 8 0
4 ROYAL GUEST SOLOMON, CADY 46.60 0 6 0 0
5 TAYLOR MEA RAINBOW CURRY, AMBER 31.80 20 7 4 0
6 SIMPLE OBSESSION MORSE, JOANNE 33.60 0 4 8 8
7 KILKENNY'S MORNING STAR PRIDE LITTRELL, CALLAN 37.50 20 8 4 0
8 FERNHILL CLOVER MAN MENOZI, LUCIA 30.50 40 9 4 0
E KINGS FLASHY LASSY ROWELL, WHITNEY 33.20 60 E
TE SMOOTH SAILING II YALE, JAMIE 34.80 0 5 8 TE
TL2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RESOLUTE PROTECTOR CURRY, HALEY 30.90 0 1 0 0
2 PUNCH LINE ELGART, LEAH 31.80 0 2 0 0
3 SOLO BUDNY, CARI 40.00 0 5 0 0
4 WISH UPON A STAR CULLEN-DEAN, IVIE 36.80 0 3 4 0
5 FOREIGN AFFAIR SPAES, MACKENZIE 30.50 0 6 0 0
6 SBF PLOT TWIST LITTLE, MAGGIE 45.90 0 7 0 0
7 CADENCE DINBERG, DANIELLE 46.40 0 8 4 0
8 FERNHILL XANTHOS GAILEY, RYLEE 37.30 0 4 16 2
R SPARTACUS LEWIS, AVERY 46.40 80 R
W GOODNIGHT MOON MONNIG, SAMANTHA 32.70 20 9 W
RF GACELA DE LA NOCHE COBB, CAITLIN 45.00 80 RF
TL3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FAB BOY PALMER, ANDREW 28.90 0 1 0 0
2 GV TUSCANY THOMAS, MARGO 32.70 0 2 0 0
3 KUNG FU PANDA WHITE, HEIDI J. 39.80 0 4 0 0
4 FREEDOM'S LIBERTY BELLE FLYNN, ERIN 33.60 0 3 4 0
5 KARISMA OLIVIER, DEVON 43.20 0 5 0 0
6 CONTARO FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 32.10 20 6 0 0
7 SOLSTICE REGAL RUM WALTERS, AMY 42.50 0 8 0 0
8 FIRESTONE DAVIS, MARY BESS 33.60 20 7 4 0
E RF NOUVEAU RICHE VANDERVLIET, LAURA 34.60 60 E
W NEWMARKET VENTURE FLIGHT KARNES, ANNA 35.00 W
E LE PETIT LION MILLER, JESSICA 37.70 60 E
E ZYDECO MILLER, JORJA 46.40 60 E