• OCTOKATESTANLEY My favorite thing about watching George Morris' clinic on @USEFNetwork was how much my dad got into it. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 9:13:11 AM
  • USEF Network Yesterday, @SMUEquestrian, @TCUWEquestrian, @BaylorEQ, & @KStateEQ earned spots in @14NCEAChamps quarterfinals today. http://t.co/QaNLGB 4/18/2014 8:49:00 AM
  • USEF @AshleeBond starts the day with a 2nd place finish with Agrostar in CSI3* and @SaerCoulter and Carmena Z finish 5th. #2014WCF #goodstart Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 8:38:17 AM
  • Eq Probs (Grace) re watching Grand Prix rounds on USEF network is my night tonight 👌 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/17/2014 8:54:30 PM
  • USEF Network 7 Nations, 4 Gold Medalists, 2 World Champions to Compete at @kentuckyreining Cup http://t.co/9mfn7OPEFa 4/17/2014 4:46:49 PM
  • USEF Network Top Endurance Riders Ready for 2014 Alltech FEI World Equestrian Games Endurance Team Selection Trial CEI2* 120km http://t.co/OF5rCbBX4S 4/17/2014 3:55:53 PM
  • Rolex Kentucky #RK3DE Course Builder Mick Costello at the Land Rover Hollow. Gorgeous day out here at the Horse Park! http://t.co/iJsFztAwCI Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/17/2014 2:42:47 PM
  • USEF Network Attending #rk3de next week. You'll see these behind every camera: http://t.co/ofJUHFEGSd 4/17/2014 1:45:44 PM
  • Royal Jumping Team ONE WEEK!!! @RolexKentucky Live coverage starts next thursday. Watch every minute at http://t.co/89CDKRwTPRhttp://t.co/WPqi8PCRWL Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/17/2014 12:17:45 PM
  • USEF Network @GoonrGrrl Don't know about Roku, but we've heard of people having success with chromecast. 4/17/2014 9:47:24 AM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES WINTER II (323151)

2/8/2013 - 2/10/2013

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SYMMETRY HALPIN, SINEAD 22.40 0 1 0 0
2 CHAUCER MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 24.80 0 3 4 0
3 SEBASTIAN MURPHY, SARA 25.20 0 4 4 0
4 QUALIFIER SAWTELL, CHELSEY 30.00 0 6 0 0
5 NORTHERN QUEST DIAMOND OF CORK WILMERDING, CLARISSA 30.50 0 7 0 0
6 WATERMARK MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 31.40 0 8 0 0
7 RATATOUILLE MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 31.90 0 9 0 0
8 LEONARDO'S GRAN CAVALLO O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 29.10 0 5 4 0
9 KRISTOPHER KOOL DAHMS, TRICIA 33.30 0 10-T 0 0
10 PERSISTANT FELLA BARRY, LISA 34.30 0 12 0 0
11 H. POIROT MURPHY, SARA 23.80 0 2 12 0
12 KNIGHTS HERO BORSON KNIGHT, LARA 36.20 0 15 0 0
13 DAVINCI ALLEN, BECKY 35.70 0 17 0 0
14 RICCOCHET GAGLIONE, MARGO 33.30 0 10-T 8 0
15 OF COURSE CARTER LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 38.60 0 18 4 0
16 CUESTA FRITO BANDITO STEVENS, SUZAN 43.80 0 21 0 0
17 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE JONES, AMANDA 41.00 0 20 4 0
18 SYMPATICO DAHMS, TRICIA 37.60 0 16 8 0
19 REDTAIL MONITO MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 37.60 0 22 0 0
20 HENNISON BORSON KNIGHT, LARA 34.80 0 13 12 0
21 MONTEREY ROAD CHAMBERS, NATE 35.70 0 14 12 0
22 SWAN'S SIMPLE GIFTS BRADLEY, KIMBERLY 40.50 0 19 8 2
23 A NOVEL ROMANCE LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 23.80 60 24 0 0
24 HIGH CONTRAST SIMPSON, FRANKIE 29.50 60 23 8 0
25 SWAN'S CYRUS WILMERDING, CLARISSA 33.30 60 25 12 0
W ACRUX HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 27.10 W
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 THE GRIFTER DONELAN, ANNE 38.10 0 1 0 0
2 NIP & REPENT INNES-RICHARDSON, TRUDY 35.20 0 2 4 0
3 SUBTLE PUNCH BARR, PAUL 40.50 0 3-T 4 0
4 BAILEY BE JAMIN' JOHNSTON, CARESSE 40.50 0 3-T 4 0
5 XION PEMBLETON, SOPHIE 41.00 0 5 4 0
6 SKY HIGH MARSHALL, MELISSA 45.20 0 6 4 0
7 QUANTUM MERIT PINTOS, JESSICA 47.60 0 7 8 0
8 ALL THAT JAZZ DOTTORE, ANNE 36.70 40 9 0 0
9 MMC A FINE WINE EBERT, MORGAN 45.20 20 8 12 5
10 OLIVER FORGET, HANNAH 28.10 80 10 4 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MENSA G POLLARD, JACK 17.60 0 1 0 0
2 HENRY JOTA HAMPTON ATKINS, PETER 31.20 0 2 0 0
3 FR'S TRUST FUND CARTER, KYLE 33.60 0 3 0 0
4 HARBOUR PILOT BURNETT, HANNAH 26.80 0 4 0 0
5 DIAMOND CUT III BURNETT, DIANA 34.40 0 5 0 0
6 ZENITH ISF LAW, LESLIE 38.40 0 6 8 0
7 PATENT PENDING HUBER, C. MICHAEL 40.00 0 7 0 0
8 WHAT LAW GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 44.40 0 8 0 0
9 ERODIUM PHOENIX, JESSICA 27.60 0 9 12 0
10 UNI SPRITE FERGUSSON, LISA MARIE 42.40 0 10 8 0
11 PETITE FLOWER MARTIN, CAROLINE 32.00 0 11 8 0
12 PIGRELA DES CABANES PARKER, HAYLEY 45.60 0 12 4 0
13 HONOR ME FERGUSSON, LISA MARIE 40.00 0 13 4 0
14 NAMASTE' COON, HALLIE 38.80 0 14 0 0
15 MEDICI GIBBS, ELISSA 40.80 0 15 8 0
16 KOMPASS HOLLING, JONATHAN 42.80 0 16 20 0
17 CONAHYS COURAGE CARTER, KYLE 38.00 0 17 8 0
18 RF ELOQUENCE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 33.20 0 18 16 0
W WILEY POST DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 35.20 W 0 0
W TATTON WINTER MURPHY, SARA 53.20 W W
E SHIGATZI BURNETT, DIANA 31.20 60 E 0 0
W SANTA'S KEEPER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 31.20 W 8 0
MR NEVEAH LEATHERMAN, ANDREA 44.80 0 MR 8 0
RF HERE'S LOLA DAVIDSON, BRUCE 43.60 0 RF 8 0
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SCHOENSGREEN HANNI POLLARD, JACK 33.20 0 1 0 0
2 PANCHO VILLA ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 32.80 0 2 0 0
3 CONSENSUS NORMAN, JULIE 34.80 0 3 0 0
4 SANSKRIT MEYER, JOE 31.60 0 4 4 0
5 DOWNTOWN HARRISON HOLLING, JONATHAN 32.40 0 5 0 0
6 HOUDINI FREI, KATIE 31.20 0 6 8 0
7 LOUGH RYNN MEYER, JOE 35.60 0 7 8 0
8 SIR DONOVAN FREI, KATIE 41.20 0 8 4 0
9 DAILY EDITION LEHARI, KENDAL 37.60 0 9 4 0
10 ESPRIT DE LA DANCE ROBERTS, WAYLON 34.80 0 10 16 0
11 HIGH FINANCE MILLER, MELISSA 42.80 0 11 4 0
12 PATRAS VR PHOENIX, JESSICA 27.20 0 12 12 0
13 TACTICAL MANEUVER LEITH, ASHLEY 50.40 0 13 12 0
14 IRISH DIAMONDS JORDAN, MICHELINE 41.60 0 14 12 0
15 SOMEDAY NEVER COMES WALKER, ANDREW 38.00 0 15 8 0
16 FLAGMOUNT'S STERLING PRINCE MURPHY, SARA 41.60 0 16 8 0
17 A LITTLE ROMANCE PHOENIX, JESSICA 46.40 0 17 8 0
18 SHINING NORTH STAR WESTON, WHITNEY 48.40 0 18 44 0
W MASTERPIECE 54 MILLIKIN, ELIZABETH 28.40 W 28 0
E LEGATE NENEMAN, NATALIA 36.80 80 E 12 0
W KNIGHT LION DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 45.60 W 16 0
RF D.A. BJORN ADAMS, DEBBIE 34.80 0 RF 16 0
W COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 35.20 W 4 0
RF BILLY WIZ GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 30.80 0 RF 4 0
I3IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DOUBLE RIVERS BASIL BRUSH FUNK, MARCEA 38.00 0 1 0 0
2 RF BLITSFEE ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 42.40 0 2 0 0
3 RINGFORT TINKATOO FULTON, SAVANNAH 34.80 0 3 4 0
4 PAMIRO W. KHORSANDIAN, LEAH 33.60 0 4 0 0
5 CASTLEFARM SNOOZE CRUISE LEAVITT, ALDEN 37.20 0 5 8 0
6 TAKE THE MICK CARGILE, MARY 40.00 0 6 4 0
7 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 39.20 0 7 0 0
8 WATSON'S SHELBREENE SIMPSON, FRANKIE 34.40 0 8 8 0
9 JAVA MAC DONALD, ERIN 40.40 0 9 4 0
10 HOOSIER DADDY LYNN, MEGAN 37.60 0 10 8 0
11 TOBIAZ MAC DONALD, ERIN 41.60 0 11 8 0
12 AUTORYTET IVANDAEVA, DASHA 41.20 0 12 24 0
13 SAMBUCA QUANBECK, CAROLINE 40.40 0 13 12 0
14 IMPERIAL MELODY STURGESS, CODY 40.40 0 14 16 2
15 D'JION BUNDY, HANNA 44.00 60 15 16 0
W MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 38.80 W 4 0
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HOPE COVE PARKER, CLAIRE 32.60 0 1 0 0
2 DON BOSCO PEVAHOUSE, ANN O'NEAL 33.50 0 2 0 0
3 ORIENT DES TOUCHES LAFLEUR, REAGAN 29.60 0 3 4 0
4 HOODWINK RAMSAY, CALVIN 33.90 0 4 0 0
5 WEATHERLY SHEETS, ANNA 34.80 0 5 0 0
6 MAC GILLY CUDDY RAMSAY, CALVIN 31.30 0 6 4 0
7 TAWNEY LAFLEUR, REAGAN 35.70 0 7 0 0
8 ESQUIRE O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 35.70 0 8 0 0
9 HECTOR ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 33.90 0 9 4 0
10 ROLLER SKATE MARTIN, CAROLINE 30.90 0 10 8 0
11 QUIGASE DU LAC O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 35.20 0 11 0 0
12 ARIEL KALINICH, ALEX 37.00 0 12 4 0
13 IRISH ODYSSEY JONES, ADRIAN 37.80 0 13 4 0
14 CENTER STAGE MARTIN, CAROLINE 31.30 0 14 12 0
15 WILLY WOMPUS SMITH, HANNAH 32.60 0 15 12 0
16 CAN YA DIG IT GALL, REBECCA 40.00 0 16 0 0
17 LOUGHNATOUSA CAISLEAN MORAN, BAILEY 30.90 20 17 4 0
18 CLIFTON PEEKACHU HARDAWAY, ALISON 34.40 0 18 8 15
19 COROCOTTA DE LA GALERNA MORAN, BAILEY 37.40 20 19 0 0
20 SOUND MOVE MACAULEY, EMILY 37.40 0 20 28 0
21 DON'T BLINK KELLOCK, JAMIE 41.70 0 21 32 0
RF OVER IT WALKER, HAYLIE 44.40 0 RF 0 0
E KOOL ALDO PEVAHOUSE, SPENCER 30.90 E 0 E
W CRITICAL DECISION ZIEGLER, DAVID 31.30 W 0 0
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GODIVA GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 22.00 0 1 0 0
2 SILK MARKET MARTIN-DIAS, ANGEL 24.50 0 2 0 0
3 CHARLIE TANGO MORRIS, HEATHER 26.50 0 3 0 0
4 THE BARBARIAN MOONEY, JILL 27.50 0 4 0 0
5 SOME NIGHTS FLYNN, MATTHEW 31.00 0 7-T 0 0
6 HARBOUR THE TRUTH RHODES-BOSCH, STEPHANIE 30.50 0 6 0 2
7 UNBORN DE LELO LAW, LESLIE 32.50 0 10 0 0
8 SATISFACTION CHAMBERS, NATE 29.00 0 5 4 0
9 MIRIAM KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 33.00 0 11 0 0
10 REDTAIL EASY READ CHAMBERS, NATE 31.50 0 12 0 0
11 HIAEAL GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 35.00 0 14 0 0
12 SHAMBHALA RATH, DENISE 33.00 0 15 0 0
13 WHAT YOU WILL BAIRD, MARY 32.00 0 9 4 0
14 DUCATI HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 37.00 0 19-T 0 0
15 EXCITINGLY FITZGERALD, KATHLEEN 37.50 0 22 0 0
16 YOLISTO SACCHETTI, CHEYANNE 34.00 0 13 8 0
17 MILES TO CRUISE LEHARI, KENDAL 42.50 0 24 0 0
18 BIG TIME HUGHES, HALEY 31.00 0 7-T 4 8
19 TAVISH BORTHWICK, THOMAS 40.00 0 23 0 1
20 HAVE AT IT PLAYBOY LYNN, MEGAN 36.00 0 16 8 0
21 MERLYN HOOS, REBECCA 36.50 0 17-T 8 0
22 SMOKE AND MIRRORS LUNDBERG, MELISSA 36.50 0 17-T 8 0
23 SECRETS OF MY SUCCESS BRAZIL, MARIA 40.00 0 21 0 5
24 AMAZING MCGUIRE, JENNIFER 37.00 0 19-T 8 0
25 GRAND GESTURE WISEMAN, MICHELLE 45.50 0 26 0 0
26 KARLA IGOCHINE, PAULINE 35.00 0 27 0 0
27 NALA CUMMINGS, CLAIRE 45.00 0 25 12 1
28 HOTTAMOLLI IGOCHINE, LIZA 43.00 20 29 0 0
29 TRIPLE PLAY VAN ARSDALEN, MOLLY 33.50 20 28 12 0
E VASILIEV JOHNSTON, MEGAN E E
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MILLIE ADAMS, ASHLEY 25.00 0 2 0 0
2 ANAKIN GS BROWN, ALEXIS 31.50 0 5 0 0
3 EMERALD CITY ROLLINS, CONOR 24.50 0 4 4 0
4 WIND IN THE WILLOWS RHODES-BOSCH, STEPHANIE 33.00 0 8 0 0
5 AVA FUNK, MARCEA 32.00 0 6 0 1
6 HIGH OCTANE HALPIN, SINEAD 21.50 0 1 8 4
7 UTAH II FOY, CLARE 27.00 0 3 4 3
8 EWSZ CARMELLA FREI, KATIE 34.00 0 9 0 0
9 VALENTINA WKT WELSH, LAURA 32.50 0 7 4 0
10 BAMBINA JACKS, HOLLY 34.50 0 10 4 0
11 GALLALEE GRAHAM, DEAN 37.00 0 12-T 4 0
12 SECOND AMENDMENT LEITH, ASHLEY 37.00 0 12-T 4 0
13 MINA COLE, NANCY 37.00 0 12-T 4 0
14 EVERHOPE'S SECRET HOPE, MARYBETH 42.50 0 17 0 0
15 IMPAVIDUS GRAHAM, DEAN 35.50 0 11 4 4
16 POPULAR DEMAND GRAHAM, DEAN 40.00 0 15 8 0
17 PROFESSOR MORIARTY BALL, BETSY 40.50 0 18 4 0
18 HIETORIE TANGO GIESLER, SABLE 37.00 0 16 12 3
19 HEART 'N SOUL HOOS, REBECCA 49.00 0 19 4 0
W WHISKEY AND RYE WALKER, ANDREW 30.00 W
RF VS PASS PLAY SONNAD, SEEMA 38.00 0 RF
E RAYMOND SHULL, JESSICA 34.50 60 E
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BARNABUS MORRIS, HEATHER 26.50 0 2 0 0
2 COOLEY ICE ADAMS, ASHLEY 26.00 0 1 0 1
3 ROCKVIEW MR. DIAMOND ROLLINS, CONOR 29.00 0 3-T 0 0
4 HILIFE WALKER, ANDREW 29.50 0 5 0 0
5 VALLEY CREEK CARLIN LEBEAU JIMMERSON, CARLA 30.00 0 6 0 0
6 FERNHILL TIGER CON ROLLINS, CONOR 27.00 0 3-T 4 0
7 THE LUCKDRAGON WOODALL, JESSLYN 33.50 0 9-T 0 0
8 ALLEGIANCE APTED, LISA 34.00 0 11 0 0
9 PAISLEY O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 32.50 0 7 4 0
10 DANCETHEWAYHOME HALPIN, SINEAD 37.00 0 13-T 0 0
11 BOGUE SOUND STRADER, ERIN 33.50 0 9-T 4 0
12 ROO IVANDAEVA, DASHA 35.50 0 15 0 0
13 HEISTER ZIEGLER, KATELYN 33.00 0 8 8 0
14 COAL TRAIN TYERMAN, BARRY 37.00 0 13-T 8 0
15 SPOTTSWOODE BUTERBAUGH, JESSICA 35.00 0 12 12 1
16 SIGNATURE MOVES HAWLEY, ELIZABETH 42.50 0 16 0 8
17 ALYMENDE BALL, BETSY 48.50 0 17 4 0
18 CITY SO COOL ASHKER, LAINE 32.50 20 18 8 0
19 AZRAEL COON, HALLIE 36.00 20 20 12 0
20 GALAXY BEAK, CATHERINE 38.50 20 19 16 8
W FRANKIE THE FENCE BRANT, JONATHAN 34.00 W
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 EXPLICIT GOEDHART, SASKIA 25.00 0 1 4 0
2 MELODY AVENUE HAIN, VICTORIA 31.50 0 2-T 0 0
3 CHARISMA HICKEY, LISA 35.00 0 6 0 0
4 GREAT WHEELS BEGUE, TESSA 37.00 0 7 0 0
5 UNDERSTATED O'BRIEN, BRADY 34.00 0 5 4 0
6 MOSTLY LUCK WEST, KATHERINE 40.50 0 10 0 0
7 MISTY TREASURE PEVELER, ALEXANDRA 33.00 0 4 8 0
8 SLEVIN KELEVRA HUDSON, ELIZABETH 31.50 0 2-T 4 6
9 GREAT GUNS GRANT, AYN 41.00 0 12 4 0
10 FERNHILL CORK BLUES POSILLICO, ELIZABETH 35.50 0 8 8 1
11 SONORA WEBSTER HIDALGO, PATRICIA 40.50 0 11 4 3
12 DEUCE'S WILD ROVIRA, CEMONE 40.00 0 9 8 0
13 RUSSIA GULLY PILLER, TIIA 41.00 0 13 8 0
14 OSCAR THE GROUCH PAYNE, CARLY 45.50 0 14 8 0
15 KASHMIR KOPPLIN, ROBIN 42.00 0 15 12 3
16 RESCUE ME BORTHWICK, ABIGAIL 43.50 60 16 4 0
17 MR. PERSNICKETY BORTHWICK, ABIGAIL 37.50 60 17 0 0
E ISABELLA CARPENTER, GRACE 26.00 100 E
TE HENDRIX FERRIS, ELLEN 36.50 0 TE
T2CTrainingPB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
T2C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
17 HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 35.90 20 17 0 0
T4CTrainingPB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
T4C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
7 ARDCELTIC ART MILLER, DONNA 42.70 0 7 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SORRENTO FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 20.40 0 1 0 0
2 TWIZTED SYSTER MORRIS, HEATHER 19.60 0 2 4 0
3 BASCO CARPENTER, BONNER 24.80 0 3 0 0
4 JUST TALK'N O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 20.40 0 4 0 0
5 CZECHMATE KIEFFER, LAUREN 23.50 0 5 0 0
6 COOLEY DAWN RAID ADAMS, ASHLEY 29.10 0 6 0 0
7 PRIVATE BANKER BAIRD, MARY 27.00 0 7 0 0
8 RF PANAMERA MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 31.70 0 8 0 0
9 WUNDERMASKE WHITE, SHARON 32.20 0 9 0 0
10 NORTH ASTOR BEAU DUTTON, JUSTINE 27.00 0 10 8 0
11 LAST CALL KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 25.20 0 11 4 0
12 YARROW ROBERTS, WAYLON 28.30 0 12 8 0
13 LUKSOR ANDREW, KARA 37.00 0 13 4 0
14 SERENGETI CARTER, KYLE 27.40 0 14 0 3
15 ROAD STAR ASHKER, LAINE 38.30 0 15 4 0
16 AUGUSTUS VON HANDORF, JOY 43.00 0 16 0 0
17 HONOUR MISSION LAMBERT, LAUREN 31.30 0 17 4 0
18 GLENDENING AVIS EVANS, CALLIE 37.80 0 18 8 0
19 GLENCENTO MCDONALD, JORDAN 31.30 0 19 0 0
20 KER MARVIN KJELLSTROM, ANNA 38.70 0 20 8 0
21 SAFFARIO ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 34.80 0 21 8 0
22 DANIO BURNETT, HANNAH 50.00 0 22 0 0
W SHADOW ON THE WALL FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 40.00 W 0 0
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT KIEFFER, LAUREN 19.10 0 1 4 0
2 VERONICA KIEFFER, LAUREN 23.90 0 2 0 0
3 TOUT DE SUITE LAW, LESLIE 23.90 0 3 0 0
4 CANADIAN EXCHANGE WALKER, ANDREW 28.70 0 4 0 0
5 DON SHEFFIELD WHITE, SHARON 30.40 0 5 0 0
6 PRINCE MAYO MCDONALD, JORDAN 31.70 0 6 4 0
7 BONNER'S CHEIF II BURNETT, DIANA 41.70 0 7 4 0
8 PICASSO LAW, LESLIE 30.40 0 8 4 17
9 OBOS PEPPERPOT ADAMS, ASHLEY 48.70 0 9 4 0
10 LOKI KIBBIE, JEFFREY 47.80 0 10 8 0
11 CHEYENNE BLUE POLLARD, JACK 48.70 0 11 4 0
12 WOODBURY BURNETT, HANNAH 30.00 20 12 0 0
13 RUSKO SIMPSON, FRANKIE 47.80 0 13 4 0
14 AP PRIME LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 42.20 0 14 8 0
15 SALPERTON FREI, KATIE 45.70 0 15 8 0
16 THE HOODLUM FREY, VANCE 41.70 20 16 4 0
17 ROCKY CAR NENEMAN, NATALIA 46.10 40 17 4 0
W SUPER NOVA RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 56.10 W W
MR SUNDAY AFTERNOON MISSION SHINE, HOLLY 27.80 0 MR 0 0
W SAYYIDA CARTER, JENNIFER 33.50 W 20 0
W CATCHASCATCHCAN FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 52.20 W 8 0
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLEECEWORKS MYSTERE DU VAL NEW, VICTORIA 27.40 0 1 4 0
2 CAPPUCCINO ICE MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 31.70 0 2 0 0
3 SUNDAY BEST SIMMONDS, APRIL 32.20 0 3 4 0
4 FLY ME COURAGEOUS FOOTE, DEBBIE 43.00 0 4 0 0
5 MAGNIFICENT TOY JONES, LAURA 48.70 0 5 0 0
6 PRINCE CASPIAN II BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 31.30 0 6 16 0
7 FUERST ENCOUNTER BAMMANN, LINDA 42.60 0 7 8 0
8 THE FLYING TOMATO SCHATTE, CARMEN 43.00 0 8 12 0
9 WEBSTER GRAY, SUSAN 47.40 0 9 4 0
10 IMPRESSIVELY DONE SIMMONDS, APRIL 46.10 0 10 20 0
11 L.E. FONT SHULL, JESSICA 56.10 0 11 12 0
12 CALYSTA MWF SHULL, JESSICA 46.10 0 12 20 0
13 FEELING SINISTER CLEARY, MEGAN 47.40 0 13 24 0
14 MALIBU BUSHELL, KAYLA 52.60 0 14 16 11
15 SAFDIE BARBOUR, CRISTINA 39.60 20 15 12 11
E UPPERCRUST D NEW, ELIZABETH 30.00 E 0 E
W PAS DE PANIQUE BRAZIL, MARIA 47.80 W 12 0
E OBERON BARRON, REBECCA 38.30 60 E 0 0
E L A ALBERT HUXOLL, CHRISSY 36.10 E 0 E
W CORLEONE GREEN, KELLY 35.20 W 8 0
P4PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P4: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PICTURE THIS MORRIS, HEATHER 28.70 0 1 0 0
2 ZOE PARTRIDGE, LYNNE C 28.70 0 2 0 0
3 LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO KIEFFER, LAUREN 29.10 0 3 0 0
4 ORION 49 ROBERTS, WAYLON 32.20 0 4 0 0
5 GARFUNKEL KJELLSTROM, ANNA 33.90 0 5 0 0
6 MISSY BURNETT, DIANA 33.00 0 6 4 0
7 DOMESTIC DISPUTE CARLIN, DANA 32.60 0 7 4 0
8 ROSIE'S LITTLE MISS LIBERTY BARRY, LISA 35.20 0 8 0 0
9 AS TIME GOES BY CARLIN, DANA 37.00 0 9 0 0
10 REIGNMAN POLLARD, JACK 34.80 0 10 4 0
11 IVOLGA IVANDAEVA, DASHA 42.60 0 11 0 0
12 ISADORA CLARKE, JEANIE 32.20 0 12 4 0
13 PORSCH PRIDE MCDONALD, SHANDISS 31.30 0 13 0 0
14 PIERRE VAN ARSDALEN, MOLLY 46.10 0 14 0 0
15 RENDEZVOUS WITH CHARLY FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 21.70 20 15 0 0
TE WHIMSICAL WELSH, LAURA 37.00 0 TE 0 0
RF GET READY BOND, KRISTEN 37.00 0 RF 0 0
E DILIGENCE CAUFFMAN, STEPHANIE 33.90 E 0 E
P5PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P5: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 INTREPID MERCIER, MICHELLE 33.90 0 1 0 0
2 SIENNA HOLDER, REBECCA 27.80 0 2 8 0
3 BLANK CZECH DALTON, ASHLEY 30.40 0 3 0 0
4 'SALL ABOUT ME OCRANT, YVONNE 38.30 0 4 4 0
5 MERGING DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 38.70 0 5 4 0
6 CAMENICCI GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 43.00 0 6 0 0
7 TAGAELEN BARBOUR, CURTIS 36.50 0 7 12 0
8 ALLTHEABOVE O'NEAL, EMMA 37.80 0 8 20 0
9 ALL INCLUSIVE CARPENTER, BONNER 47.40 40 9 0 0
10 OVER MY HEAD KOJIMA, KIMBERLY 46.50 60 10 8 0
W QUICKSTEP MEYER, JOE 32.20 W 4 10
E HENRY KNOX DALTON, ASHLEY 40.90 80 E 12 0
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KIND OF BLUE GIBSON, JESSICA 31.40 0 1 0 0
2 FLIN FLON LEHARI, KENDAL 28.20 0 2 4 0
3 SUMMER SOLSTICE CLARKE, JEANIE 27.70 0 3 4 1
4 I'VE GOT A STAR GIBBS, ELISSA 33.60 0 4 0 0
5 FEINE LOESUNG MEYER, JOE 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 ANA D BUTTS, STEPHANIE 33.60 0 6 0 0
7 JULES BUTTS, STEPHANIE 32.70 0 7 0 0
8 CARTER'S BRIDGE CONNER, JAMES 36.40 0 8 0 0
9 COIN TOSS III GREEN, CATHRYN 36.80 0 9 0 0
10 SPORTSFIELD FINNEGAN MC LAUGHLIN, HAILEY 34.10 0 10 4 0
11 DB COOPER SCOTT, NATALIE 35.90 0 11 4 0
12 WOTYOUTALKINBOUT WILLIS ANEES, IMTIAZ 40.00 0 12 0 0
13 IRISHREUNIOIN FLYNN, MATTHEW 40.50 0 13 0 0
14 OPERA GROOVE GILLETTE, HEATHER 40.00 0 14 4 0
15 DON'T LOOK BACK BARBOUR, CRISTINA 41.40 0 15 4 0
16 MAISEY PHOENIX, JESSICA 39.10 0 16 8 0
17 REDTAIL WINSOME CHAMBERS, NATE 46.80 0 17 0 0
18 ELVIS WESTON, WHITNEY 30.50 20 18 0 0
19 KILTEALYMAN FRENCH, ADELAIDE 41.40 0 19 4 6
20 PLEASE SIR OLIVER PITCAIRN, CHRISTINE 37.30 0 20 8 10
W BARONTO FLYNN, MATTHEW 32.30 W W
W TWIST DE BELAIR LAW, LESLIE 28.60 W 0 5
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CLIFTON JACKAROO KELLY, JOHN 33.60 0 1 0 0
2 VALENCIA VDL GRUNDFEST, GRACEN 28.20 0 2 0 0
3 TULLY CROSS PRESCOTT BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 29.10 0 3 0 0
4 LIONHEART BECKINGHAM, JORDAN 30.90 0 4 0 0
5 URILEVA LOZADA, ALVARO 33.20 0 5 0 0
6 SOCIAL MISFIT BRUDER, ASHLEY 42.30 0 6 0 0
7 FLEECEWORKS BLACKOUT SCOTT, MADELINE 39.10 0 7 0 0
8 HONEY BADGER BRAZIL, MARIA 34.60 0 8 0 7
9 HANDSOME DEVIL BAYER, AMELIA 46.80 0 9 0 0
10 ONLY FOR YOU LINDSEY, MICHAEL 44.10 0 10 4 0
11 MY MITCH CLIVER, OLIVIA 28.20 20 11 4 0
12 PRINCETON PRIDE BERK DVM, PETER D 47.70 0 12 4 2
13 PHOENIX ARGENTIERI, ALEX 44.60 0 13 4 0
14 SAME AS GOLD CLEMENS, JESSICA 41.40 20 14 0 0
15 SEAJACK ROGERS, LOUIS 50.50 0 15 0 0
16 MYSTICAL ESSENCE CLOSE, MADISON 34.60 0 16 24 38
17 HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 35.90 20 17 0 0
18 ALL THAT MATTERS STEPHENS, ARDEN 38.60 20 18 0 0
19 BRUTUS MAXIMUS DEYO, ERIN 40.00 60 20 0 0
RF RIMSKY BECKINGHAM, JORDAN 35.00 RF 8 RF
E ADHARA HART, DANIELLE 45.90 60 E 12 12
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 OOH LA LA WALLIN, PARHAM 24.10 0 1 0 0
2 MONTE CARLO KURTZ, MACKENZIE 30.90 0 2 0 2
3 AMPLIFIED COX, EMILY 33.60 0 3 4 0
4 VERSAILLES LUNDBERG, MELISSA 38.20 0 4 0 0
5 IRISH RED STRADER, ERIN 33.60 0 5 4 0
6 LAUGH OUT LOUD ANDERSON, KRISTEN 35.50 0 6 0 0
7 CHATSWORTH FERRIS, ELLEN 40.90 0 7 4 0
8 SOLSTICE REGAL RUM WALTERS, AMY 39.60 0 8 0 0
9 COOLUM XV CLARK, LAUREN 33.60 0 9 8 0
10 RHOMALE POLLARD, MORGAN 30.00 0 10 12 0
11 OFFICIAL PLAN SIVERTSEN-EDGELL, NOELL 39.10 0 11 8 0
12 PAXTON MALONEY, HANNAH 37.70 0 12 8 0
13 TANGUERO LOZADA, SANTIAGO 49.10 0 13 12 0
14 PATRICK SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN 39.10 0 14 8 0
15 ROXANNE NEUENDORF, KERRI 38.60 40 15 0 0
16 BRIGHTON BEACH WILLIAMS, HANNAH 40.50 0 16 0 3
17 TETZCOCO SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN 39.60 0 17 0 5
18 COOL DIAMOND MACGREGGOR BRANT, JONATHAN 40.00 0 19 4 2
E ROGER'S HILL BERK DVM, PETER D 44.60 E 0 E
R IRISH HOULIGAN SCOTT, MADELINE 44.60 0 R 4 0
W THANK YOU ALLEN, BECKY 45.50 W 0 0
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LANDMARK'S LEGENDARY ROMANCE KIEFFER, LAUREN 25.90 0 1 0 0
2 MR BOJANGLES DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 26.80 0 2 4 0
3 VALENTA ANEES, IMTIAZ 31.40 0 3 0 0
4 CAN'T DENY IT ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 34.10 0 4 0 0
5 CLIFTON GEM RIPORTELLA, HOLLY 40.00 0 5 0 0
6 LOUGHNATOUSA SPANIARD WALKER, ANDREW 40.50 0 6 0 0
7 ARDCELTIC ART MILLER, DONNA 42.70 0 7 0 0
8 SPEARMINT RHINO HOLLING, JENNIFER 39.10 0 8 4 0
9 KOSMO KRAMER ATKINS, PETER 40.90 0 9 4 0
10 EXULTATION PHOENIX, JESSICA 40.00 0 10 4 1
11 TWO TICKETS KIENER, JESSICA 37.30 0 11 8 0
12 PREDESTINED GIBBS, ELISSA 35.90 0 12 8 2
13 JACK ON THE ROCKS FREY, VANCE 40.00 0 13 8 0
14 MR. BOJANGLES HALPIN, SINEAD 34.10 20 14 0 0
15 TULLYRAINE HOLMAN, BOB 39.10 20 15 0 0
16 SUMMER PATRIOT DAVIDSON, BRUCE 43.20 20 16 0 0
17 AMBER VALE LEAMER, ZACHARY 42.30 20 17 8 10
18 ON THE ROCKS KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 41.80 0 18 12 22
R CARSON CITY DE BOOR LAMPTON, IRENE 33.20 R 0 R
W RATHER LOUD BARBOUR, CURTIS 35.90 W W
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HALIMEY POLLARD, JACK 19.60 0 1 0 0
2 SEAHAWK RHODES-BOSCH, STEPHANIE 24.10 0 2 0 1
3 KOMIK KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 24.60 0 3 4 0
4 CHOPARD FLYNN, MATTHEW 29.60 0 4 0 0
5 CLOUDY AND COOLEY LAW, LESLIE 30.00 0 5 0 0
6 VERMICULUS KIEFFER, LAUREN 26.80 0 6 4 0
7 UNPHASED VLF FREY, VICTORIA 32.30 0 7 0 0
8 LANDMARK'S GINGER ROGERS BRUMFIELD, JESS 35.00 0 8 0 0
9 MOYCULLEN ALVAN HOLLING, JONATHAN 31.80 0 9 4 0
10 THEODORE AL CODA MC MORRIS, KATLYN 32.30 0 10 0 4
11 QUALITY STREET HOLSTEIN, RALPH 29.10 0 11 4 2
12 TALARIS IV IRVING, SARAH 37.70 0 12 0 0
13 MAN OF CONVICTION RUPERT, SARAH 38.20 0 13 0 0
14 RALPH'S RESILIENCE MARINO, TRACIE 35.90 0 14 0 3
15 MY MEXICO MCBRIDE, COLLEEN 37.30 0 15 4 0
16 COCOA NUT WESTON, WHITNEY 36.40 0 16 8 0
17 MAC ATTACK MUNGIOLI, LAURA 40.90 0 17 8 0
18 ORLEAN IGOCHINE, PAULINE 26.80 60 18 0 0
W RAPHAEL III FITZGERALD, KATHLEEN 30.00 W 0 0
T6TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T6: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DA VINCI CODE ADAMS, ASHLEY 27.70 0 1 0 0
2 ON CUE HALPIN, SINEAD 27.70 0 2 0 0
3 MAINSTAY BURNETT, HANNAH 32.70 0 3 0 0
4 TALK'S CHEAP O'SULLIVAN, KATIE 36.40 0 4 0 0
5 INDY 500 HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 32.70 0 5 4 0
6 MERLOT 325 ANEES, IMTIAZ 36.40 0 6 4 3
7 BALLY SEA MCDONALD, SHANDISS 31.80 0 7 4 2
8 SBT PRIVATE EYE ANDREW, KARA 39.10 0 8 0 0
9 RAPTOR FORCE ASHKER, LAINE 41.40 0 9 4 0
10 RANITA ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 40.50 0 10 0 0
11 LUP THE LOOP ADAMS, ASHLEY 29.10 0 11 4 8
12 UNMARKED CONTI, AMANDA 43.20 0 12 0 0
13 SOLILOQUY COLE, NANCY 37.70 0 13 4 0
14 VIVA'S RACHEL MC MORRIS, KATLYN 35.90 0 14 8 5
15 ACTION HERO KJELLSTROM, ANNA 41.80 0 15 8 0
16 GARRYBRITT IKE RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 35.00 20 16 0 1
17 NON PAREIL D'IDEAL CHRISTIANSON, GENEVIEVE 49.10 20 17 4 0
18 ROCKET SCIENCE SHULL, JESSICA 42.70 20 18 12 21
T7TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T7: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WHISTLER MILLER, MELISSA 24.60 0 1 0 0
2 AMI ROUGE HALPIN, SINEAD 31.80 0 2 0 0
3 DRESDEN HIT MOLLETT, DARRIN 33.60 0 3 0 1
4 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN WALKER, ANDREW 41.40 0 4 0 0
5 GOOD MEASURE POLLARD, JACK 42.30 0 5 0 0
6 ALL IN ON BLACK DUTTON, JUSTINE 33.20 0 6 4 0
7 RED CLOUD O'SULLIVAN, KATIE 40.00 0 7 4 0
8 BORIS O'HARA GILLETTE, HEATHER 43.20 0 8 0 1
9 HERMANN COULTER, EMILY 30.50 0 9 8 1
10 JET SET GUY MULHERN-SIERANT, AMY 44.60 0 10 0 1
11 CHANGE THE STARS COLORITO, CHARLOTTE 45.90 0 11 0 0
12 BEVERLY'S GAMBLE MOLLETT, DARRIN 44.60 0 12 0 2
13 EXQUISITE LEITH, ASHLEY 47.30 0 13 0 0
14 MAN IN BLACK RILEY, SHANNON 40.90 0 14 8 0
15 EXECUTIVE DECISION MCCLEEREY, SAMANTHA 45.00 0 15 4 0
16 KING BUST WALKER, ANDREW 40.50 0 16 0 0
17 BILLABONG LIVENGOOD, ALEXANDRA 41.80 0 17 0 2
RF MYSTICAL ILLUSION HICKS, LESLIE 47.70 0 RF 0 0