Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL 3-DAY EVENT (323147)

4/11/2013 - 4/14/2013

    
I13-Day 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: 3-Day 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VERONICA KIEFFER, LAUREN 47.60 0 3-T 0 0
2 SANTA'S KEEPER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 47.60 0 3-T 0 0
3 ERODIUM PHOENIX, JESSICA 48.40 0 5 0 0
4 COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 50.20 0 6 0 0
5 PATRAS VR PHOENIX, JESSICA 46.30 0 1 4 1
6 FR'S TRUST FUND CARTER, KYLE 51.70 0 7 0 0
7 RIVER KING BESHEAR, EMILY 47.30 0 2 4 1
8 MR MEDICOTT LITTLE, MARILYN 50.70 0 9 0 0
9 A LITTLE ROMANCE PHOENIX, JESSICA 54.80 0 10-T 0 0
10 WHAT LAW GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 53.80 0 8 4 0
11 ESPRIT DE LA DANSE ROBERTS, WAYLON 57.90 0 14-T 0 0
12 SIR OBERON DOUGHTY, ELLEN 58.70 0 16 0 1
13 RF BLACK PEARL LITTLE, MARILYN 51.50 0 19 0 0
14 UNI SPRITE FERGUSSON, LISA MARIE 57.20 0 13 4 0
15 CASTLEFARM SNOOZE CRUISE LEAVITT, ALDEN 57.90 0 14-T 4 0
16 AUTORYTET IVANDAEVA, DASHA 60.50 0 18 4 0
17 MAINWAY'S DRY ICE FERGUSON, LAUREN 55.60 0 12 12 0
18 HIGH TIME II KOJIMA, KIMBERLY 60.30 0 17 8 0
19 PIGRELA DES CABANES PARKER, HAYLEY 57.90 0 22 0 4
20 EXECUTIVE DECISION PHOENIX, JESSICA 69.80 0 24 0 0
21 JAVA MAC DONALD, ERIN 62.10 0 21 8 0
22 TACTICAL MANEUVER LEITH, ASHLEY 61.30 0 20 12 0
23 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 61.80 20 26 0 0
24 CONAHYS COURAGE CARTER, KYLE 62.30 0 25 8 5
W STEPPIN' OUT BATTIG, NORA 54.80 0 10-T W
W AP PRIME LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 67.50 0 23 W
R TOBIAZ MAC DONALD, ERIN 56.10 80 R
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 D.A. ADIRMO DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 31.20 0 1 4 0
2 RINGFORT TINKATOO FULTON, SAVANNAH 40.40 0 4 0 0
3 GLENCENTO MCDONALD, JORDAN 38.00 0 6 0 0
4 DOUBLE RIVERS BASIL BRUSH FUNK, MARCEA 43.20 0 8-T 0 0
5 ULTIMATE VICTORY WALLACE, RICHARD 37.20 0 10 0 0
6 QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 39.20 0 5 4 0
7 IRISH DIAMONDS JORDAN, MICHELINE 36.00 0 11 0 0
8 NOUNOURS DU MOULIN CARTER, KYLE 37.20 0 8-T 4 0
9 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 39.20 0 3 8 0
10 CORLEONE GREEN, KELLY 36.80 0 7 8 0
11 FREEDOMS LIGHT WALKER, ANDREW 40.00 0 12-T 4 0
12 EXTRAORDINAIRE PHOENIX, JESSICA 37.20 0 16 0 0
13 ABBEY GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 41.60 0 15 4 0
14 QUIGASE DU LAC O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 38.40 0 12-T 12 1
15 VITAL EIGHT DUFORT, EMILY 39.20 0 17 8 0
16 SOMEDAY NEVER COMES WALKER, ANDREW 34.00 0 18 8 0
17 CHIRON O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 40.40 0 14 20 0
18 MASTER KING II TRAYFORD, DAISY 43.60 20 19 0 0
19 ROWDY FRIEND WALKER, ANDREW 43.20 0 22 0 0
20 RUSKO SIMPSON, FRANKIE 41.20 20 20 12 0
21 AS TIME GOES BY CARLIN, DANA 39.60 20 23 12 0
22 GRACE UNDER PRESSURE BRICKER, KELSIE 36.00 40 24 20 26
R ZAHIR CWICK, NICHOLAS 37.20 40 R
W SANSKRIT MEYER, JOE 36.80 0 2 W
R INAMORATO PALMER, ANDREW 38.40 80 R
R FIREDRAKE ATKINS, PETER 38.80 20 R
W CHE ESPARTACO ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 36.80 20 21 W
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KISS THE SKY LEMASTUS, JACKIE 38.30 0 1 0 0
2 ESQUIRE O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 39.10 0 2 16 0
3 SOUND MOVE MACAULEY, EMILY 40.90 0 3 12 0
4 CANADIAN EXCHANGE MACAULEY, EMILY 33.90 20 4 8 0
W HOTTAMOLLI IGOCHINE, LIZA 44.40 W
R ROO IVANDAEVA, DASHA 37.80 80 R 0 R
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SLIM JIM II COX, CHRISTINE 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 LOUGHNATOUSA SPANIARD MARTIN, SUSAN 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 BALU MOON RISING LOW, WENDY 36.00 0 3 0 0
4 ON THIN ICE PAUL, MELISSA 30.50 0 4 0 0
5 HENNESSEY'S PITTER PATTER AYTUG, CHRISTINE 34.50 0 5 4 0
6 DECO PAJ GOAD, REBECCA 36.50 0 6 4 1
7 NALA CUMMINGS, CLAIRE 40.00 0 7 4 0
8 FEELIN FLY ELSENAAR, BRIAR 36.50 0 8-T 8 2
8 FRIAR TUCK NAMIA, MAUREEN 42.50 0 8-T 4 0
10 JUST DOIN' TIME HILL, TYLER 33.00 20 10 4 0
11 EVAN GS ALBRIZIO, ROSEMARIE 32.50 20 11 8 0
12 SPOTTSWOODE BUTERBAUGH, JESSICA 31.50 20 12 4 2
RF NEVER BEEN BETTER GREY, NANCY 38.00 0 RF 4 12
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ULTIMATE DECISION WALLACE, RICHARD 24.50 0 1 0 4
2 HIGH CONTRAST SIMPSON, FRANKIE 29.50 0 2 0 0
3 W.H. TOPGUN BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 32.00 0 3 0 0
4 CHASE' N STATUS SIMPSON, FRANKIE 33.00 0 4 0 0
5 ALLOUETTE MORRIS, SABRINA 38.50 0 5 0 0
6 JAGS HONORABLE TAYLOR, MEAGAN 32.50 0 6 8 0
7 COMPANY SPENDING SCHAFF, CAROLE 34.00 0 7 8 0
8 MOSLEY'S GIFT BLAUTH, KATHLEEN 44.00 0 8 8 0
9 PLATINUM PISTOLS BLACK VEGAS DUFORT, EMILY 48.00 0 9 8 0
10 TIKI CAR WILLOUGHBY, ALEXANDRA 35.50 20 10 0 0
11 CASSIUS CLAY PALMER, ANDREW 30.50 20 11 8 0
12 A STARLIGHT WYNN WEBER, ELIZABETH 43.00 20 12 0 0
13 KILMEANEN BAKER, SHANON 32.00 20 13 0 0
E HIETORIE TANGO GIESLER, SABLE 33.50 E 12 E
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ANAKIN GS BROWN, ALEXIS 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 ONLY ME MCDONALD, JORDAN 27.00 0 2 0 0
3 SAM C SWEENEY, ANDREW 31.00 0 3 0 0
4 YOLISTO SACCHETTI, CHEYANNE 36.50 0 4 0 0
5 REVE O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 23.50 0 5 12 0
6 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE RATH, DENISE 35.00 0 6 0 0
7 OF COURSE CARTER LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 36.50 0 7 12 0
8 KANGAROO KID CWICK, NICHOLAS 35.00 0 8 8 0
9 SCOOTER SMITH GRAHAM, DEAN 45.50 0 9 4 0
10 SOJOURN LEYTEM, BRENT 44.50 0 10 12 0
11 VOODOO JUSTICE BARBOUR, CURTIS 30.00 20 11 4 0
12 TIME OF MY LIFE SHERRILL, LAUREN 40.50 0 12 12 7
13 CELIEN COON, HALLIE 39.50 20 13 4 0
W GRAND OPTIMIST LEHARI, KENDAL 32.00 W 0 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CARTIER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 24.00 0 1 0 0
2 TAMPA BAY MAYTHAM, HEATHER 27.00 0 2 0 0
3 THE BARBARIAN MOONEY, JILL 33.00 0 3 0 0
4 WHAT YOU WILL BAIRD, MARY 33.50 0 4 0 0
5 TALK'S CHEAP BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 34.00 0 5 0 0
6 SHAMBHALA RATH, DENISE 35.00 0 6 0 0
7 SUNDAY STORM BUDAY, MELISSA 35.50 0 7 0 0
8 CASH PERFORMER GARNER, LESLIE 32.00 0 8 4 0
9 KING BUST KOPPIN, MICHELLE 33.00 0 9 0 0
10 HILIFE PALMER, ANDREW 30.00 0 10 12 1
11 GUY'S ELEGANT MISS BOUTIN, MELISSA 33.00 0 11 8 2
12 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN KOPPIN, MICHELLE 49.50 0 12 0 0
13 FIDELIS ARGENTUM GS PILKINGTON, GRACE 38.50 20 13 0 0
14 BALLINGOWAN ZEAL BAKER, SHANON 30.00 0 14 12 37
15 VASILIEV JOHNSTON, MEGAN 40.00 40 15 8 0
N5NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N5: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BLACK SWAN BELLAMY, KARRI 23.00 0 1 4 0
2 SLEVIN KELEVRA HUDSON, ELIZABETH 33.00 0 2 0 0
3 IN HIGH HEELS MASSEY, LAUREL 29.50 0 3 4 0
4 DUDLEY SCHULTZ, MADELEINE 30.50 0 4 4 0
5 JOS BACO MILLER, PARKER 33.00 0 5 0 0
6 RAMBLE ON NORMAN, SKYLAR 36.50 0 6 0 0
7 AZALEA GS MORDAS, COREY 33.50 0 7 4 0
8 GALAXY BEAK, CATHERINE 35.50 0 8 8 0
9 BELLSCROSS SUNNY CRUISE GREEN, EMMA 45.00 0 9 0 0
10 ANNIE GET YOUR GUN WIEDRICK, SAMANTHA 46.00 0 10 0 0
11 TOUT FINI BARR, ROBIN 39.00 0 11 4 0
12 DEUCE'S WILD ROVIRA, CEMONE 46.00 0 12 4 0
13 LUKSOR MARTIN, SUSAN 39.00 0 13 12 0
14 KENZO DILEO, TAYLOR 45.00 0 14 8 0
15 AURORAS ALCHEMY SCREVEN, LARA 30.00 40 15 8 0
16 FAB BOY WEBB, NANCY KATHERYNE 34.50 40 16 8 0
RF GRIGIO BARNETT, LILIBET 36.50 20 RF 4 0
N2CNovicePB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
N2C: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
3 W.H. TOPGUN BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 32.00 0 3 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PAS DE PANIQUE BRAZIL, MARIA 37.40 0 2 0 0
2 HERMANN COULTER, EMILY 33.00 0 1 4 0
3 BIG TIME BOBEL, JILL 35.20 0 3 0 0
4 FUERST ENCOUNTER BAMMANN, LINDA 44.40 0 6 0 0
5 RIVERTOWN LAD HARSH, GRAHAM 42.60 0 5 4 0
6 TELEGRAM SAM TUDOR, LUCINDA 43.00 0 4 8 0
7 HEIR APPARENT OSBORNE, CASEY 42.20 0 7 8 0
8 LA BOHEME Z BRUNET, CAROLINE 45.70 0 8 4 0
9 ENGLAND CALLING STROTE, ELLE 41.30 20 10 0 0
10 CAPTIVATE GUNDOGAN, ZEHRA 38.30 20 9 8 0
11 BENJAMIN BRUNET, CAROLINE 43.00 0 11 8 1
12 CURIOSO BOUTIN, GENEVIEVE 40.90 20 12 8 0
13 L A ALBERT HUXOLL, CHRISSY 38.30 20 13 12 0
E DONAGHAN WALKER, CHELSEY 40.00 100 E
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 JUST TALK'N O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 31.30 0 1 0 0
2 LOUGH RYNN MEYER, JOE 37.40 0 6 0 0
3 WATERMILL TIME WARD, WILLIAM 37.80 0 7 0 0
4 QUICKSTEP MEYER, JOE 36.10 0 4 4 0
5 RAPTOR FORCE ASHKER, LAINE 40.40 0 10 0 0
6 BOUNCE CARTER, KYLE 34.40 0 5 4 0
7 BORIS O'HARA GILLETTE, HEATHER 33.50 0 2 8 0
8 EXULTATION PHOENIX, JESSICA 38.30 0 8 4 0
9 SOUND PROSPECT BECKETT, TESSA 35.20 0 3 8 0
10 CATCHASCATCHCAN FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 36.10 0 11 0 0
11 AMPLIFIED CARTER, KYLE 39.10 0 9 12 0
12 INSATIABLE CASANOVA WARD, WILLIAM 31.30 20 15 4 0
13 GENTLEMEN JAMES CWICK, NICHOLAS 37.40 0 12 16 0
14 BAMBAM LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 40.90 0 14 16 0
15 MAISEY PHOENIX, JESSICA 42.20 0 13 20 0
16 DEEP SEA FINKEL, SARAH 39.60 20 17 4 0
17 INDIGO O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 33.90 20 16 16 0
18 SCOUT O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 43.90 20 18 8 0
19 ROCKY CAR NENEMAN, NATALIA 38.70 40 19 0 0
20 ELVIS WESTON, WHITNEY 40.90 40 20 4 0
W JET LEITH, ASHLEY 38.30 W
P33-Day 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: 3-Day 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TOUT DE SUITE LAW, LESLIE 36.60 0 1 0 0
2 TOPS DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 45.30 0 3-T 0 0
3 DOMESTIC DISPUTE CARLIN, DANA 45.30 0 3-T 4 0
4 YARROW ROBERTS, WAYLON 41.90 0 2 8 0
5 CINDY ONE DE NEVE, LAUREN 51.30 0 11 0 0
6 PRINCE MAYO MCDONALD, JORDAN 49.10 0 7 4 0
7 D'JION BUNDY, HANNA 50.30 0 8-T 4 0
8 TAWNEY LAFLEUR, REAGAN 54.70 0 18-T 0 0
9 LEGATE NENEMAN, NATALIA 51.20 0 10 4 0
10 YOSCHA BOSCHE CLARK, LAUREN 47.80 0 5-T 8 0
11 HOODWINK RAMSAY, CALVIN 55.90 0 22-T 0 0
12 CHESTERLAND'S IMAGE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 52.80 0 13 4 0
13 NAMASTE' COON, HALLIE 54.40 0 15-T 4 0
14 CAMENICCI GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 54.40 0 15-T 4 0
15 OBOS PEPPERPOT ADAMS, ASHLEY 58.40 0 28 0 0
16 CENTER STAGE MARTIN, CAROLINE 55.00 0 20-T 4 0
17 ORION 49 ROBERTS, WAYLON 51.60 0 12 8 0
18 MAC GILLY CUDDY RAMSAY, CALVIN 61.60 0 34-T 0 0
19 COOLEY DAWN RAID ADAMS, ASHLEY 47.80 0 5-T 8 6
20 LOUGHNATOUSA CAISLEAN MORAN, BAILEY 54.70 0 18-T 8 0
21 IMPRESSIVELY DONE SIMMONDS, APRIL 55.00 0 20-T 8 0
22 BLANK CZECH DALTON, ASHLEY 56.60 0 29 4 1
23 MIDAS REYNOLDS, COLLIN 57.50 0 26 8 0
24 ORIENT DES TOUCHES LAFLEUR, REAGAN 50.30 0 8-T 8 8
25 CALVINO SARMIENTO, MIGUEL 60.00 0 31 8 0
26 WILLY WOMPUS SMITH, HANNAH 60.30 0 32 8 0
27 TODO TERRENO SARMIENTO, MIGUEL 61.60 0 34-T 8 0
28 SHINING NORTH STAR WESTON, WHITNEY 54.10 0 14 16 0
29 RAVE REVIEW CAMP, MARY-PEABODY 62.20 0 37 8 0
30 GARFUNKEL KJELLSTROM, ANNA 63.80 0 40 4 0
31 HONOR ME FERGUSSON, LISA MARIE 62.80 0 38 8 0
32 YOSHI SLEZAK, KARL 68.40 0 41 4 0
33 COOLUM XV CLARK, LAUREN 57.80 0 27 16 0
34 SAYYIDA CARTER, JENNIFER 61.90 0 36 12 0
35 ROLLER SKATE MARTIN, CAROLINE 55.90 0 22-T 20 0
36 FLIN FLON LEHARI, KENDAL 45.30 20 39 12 0
37 TOMMY TWO HUGHES, HALEY 56.90 0 25 4 17
38 PAMIRO W. KHORSANDIAN, LEAH 59.40 20 45 0 0
39 KNOCKRAHA THOMPSON, ALLISON 59.70 0 30 20 0
40 THE SECRET AGENT CLAYTON, VICTORIA 72.20 0 42 8 0
41 URILEVA LOZADA, ALVARO 61.60 20 47 0 0
42 FORREST NYMPH DE NEVE, LAUREN 60.00 20 46 4 0
43 DON'T BLINK KELLOCK, JAMIE 60.90 0 33 8 20
44 GISBORNE RUIZ, CLAUDIA 71.30 20 48 4 0
45 COOLEY NOTHING BETTER BE CEBALLOS, ELENA 63.80 20 49 4 0
46 SUNDAY'S EDITION LEWIS, WENDY 57.50 20 43 24 7
RF ROAD STAR ASHKER, LAINE 59.40 0 RF
RF REGINALD MCDOUGAL WARD, WILLIAM 58.70 20 44 8 RF
TE PEPPERBOX WILCHER, PATRICK 62.20 0 TE
E HOT COCOA SLOCUM, ALEXANDRIA 55.90 0 22-T 12 E
W CINERESCENT PORTWOOD, DIANE 54.40 W
RF ARIEL KALINICH, ALEX 60.00 0 RF
W ORLEAN IGOCHINE, PAULINE 58.80 40 50 W
W TAGAELEN BARBOUR, CURTIS 54.40 0 15-T W
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CLOUDY AND COOLEY LAW, LESLIE 27.30 0 1 0 0
2 LOOKING ROSEY DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 ALLEGRO'S SKY LEWIS, WENDY 30.00 0 3 4 0
4 SURAREE WARD, WILLIAM 35.50 0 4 4 0
5 COCOA NUT WESTON, WHITNEY 33.60 0 5 8 0
6 KNIGHT LION CONNER, JAMES 44.60 0 6 4 0
7 BRIGHTON BEACH WILLIAMS, HANNAH 32.30 0 7 4 0
8 BIG TIME HUGHES, HALEY 35.50 20 8 0 0
9 BILLABONG LIVENGOOD, ALEXANDRA 36.80 20 9 4 0
10 RATHER LOUD BARBOUR, CURTIS 25.50 60 10 0 0
11 DA VINCI ALLEN, BECKY 35.00 60 11 8 0
12 POPULAR DEMAND GRAHAM, DEAN 40.90 60 12 4 8
W MYSTICAL ILLUSION HICKS, LESLIE 35.00 W 0 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BY RANDOM CHANCE SCHUTZ, KELLY 33.60 0 1 0 0
2 DONATELLO HARVEY, ASHLEY 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 BAMBINA JACKS, HOLLY 36.80 0 3 0 0
4 IMPAVIDUS GRAHAM, DEAN 36.40 0 4 4 0
5 SECOND WIND COULTER, EMILY 33.20 0 5 8 0
6 EXPLICIT GOEDHART, SASKIA 22.70 0 6 12 0
7 FREE TRADE BARBOUR, CRISTINA 43.20 0 7 8 3
8 THANK YOU ALLEN, BECKY 44.10 0 8 0 0
9 RF WEST INDIE LITTLE, MARILYN 33.60 20 9 0 0
10 ON MY SIX HARDY, ROBYN 41.80 0 10 8 0
11 BOUGE SOUND SLEZAK, KARL 36.40 60 11 4 0
12 GANDALF BENNETT, MOLLY 47.30 0 12 12 0
13 ALL JACKED UP GRAM, HEATHER 38.60 0 13 12 0
14 SMOKE AND MIRRORS LUNDBERG, MELISSA 36.40 40 14 0 0
W LIONHEART BECKINGHAM, JORDAN 28.20 W 4 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 UNBORN DE LELO LAW, LESLIE 31.40 0 1 0 0
2 EXECUTIVE DECISION MCCLEEREY, SAMANTHA 32.70 0 2 4 0
3 ADHARA HART, DANIELLE 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 AYITA SEBREN, ALEXANDRA 30.50 0 4 0 0
5 SBT PRIVATE EYE ANDREW, KARA 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 MOWGLI HOPE, MARYBETH 35.50 0 6 0 0
7 HAT TRICK SURRATT, BRIGGS 35.50 0 7 8 0
8 SHEBA CAANED GOTTLER, ANGELA 38.60 0 8 12 8
9 BREYER WIEDRICK, JENNIFER 33.60 0 9 12 0
10 MILES TO CRUISE LEHARI, KENDAL 39.10 20 10 0 0
11 OVER IT WALKER, HAYLIE 35.90 20 11 0 0
TE IRISHREUNIOIN MORRIS, SABRINA 35.00 0 TE 0 0
HC FONTEYN LITTLE, MARILYN 26.40 0 HC 0 0
W AZRAEL 54 COON, HALLIE 38.20 W 12 0
W FERNHILL CASCUM MARCO HEWSON, KATLYN 28.60 W 0 5
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VERSAILLES LUNDBERG, MELISSA 28.60 0 1 0 0
2 VAGABOND ANDREWS, ALICE 31.40 0 2 0 0
3 COAL TRAIN TYERMAN, BARRY 36.40 0 3 0 0
4 UNDERSTATED O'BRIEN, BRADY 31.40 0 4 0 0
5 REBEL'S LEGACY DILEO, TAYLOR 37.30 0 5 0 0
6 RIMSKY BECKINGHAM, JORDAN 39.10 0 6 0 0
7 FARIS SURRATT, BRIGGS 40.50 0 7 0 0
8 OFF THE HOOK KELLOCK, JAMIE 42.70 0 8 0 0
9 CMSGT DERBY CARNETT, JAIMEE 34.60 0 9 4 0
10 ONLY TO YOU LINDSEY, MICHAEL 40.90 0 10 0 0
11 HOT CHILI PEPPER WIEDRICK, JENNIFER 42.30 0 11 8 0
12 BALLY SEA GREEN, EMMA 40.00 0 12 4 0
13 SHENANDOAH HALL, DAWN 38.20 0 13 8 0
14 CHANGE THE STARS COLORITO, CHARLOTTE 36.80 20 14 0 0
15 SEAJACK ROGERS, LOUIS 44.10 20 15 8 0
16 HONEY BADGER BRAZIL, MARIA 33.20 20 16 4 2
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DA VINCI CODE ADAMS, ASHLEY 26.80 0 1 0 0
2 QUALITY STREET HOLSTEIN, RALPH 29.10 0 2 0 0
3 COROCOTTA DE LA GALERNA MEYER, JOE 30.90 0 3 0 0
4 ISADORA CLARKE, JEANIE 34.60 0 4 0 0
5 CLIFTON OTTO ATKINS, PETER 35.00 0 5 0 0
6 GIA HOLLING, JONATHAN 35.00 0 6 0 0
7 WHYT V ATKINS, PETER 32.70 0 7 4 0
8 MYSTIC CONTENDER HICKS, LESLIE 33.20 0 8 4 0
9 KOSMO KRAMER ATKINS, PETER 34.10 0 9 4 0
10 UNPHASED VLF FREY, VICTORIA 32.70 0 10 0 0
11 DON'T LOOK BACK BARBOUR, CURTIS 42.30 0 11 0 0
12 CADILLAC CRUISE FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 30.90 0 12 8 0
13 VANCOUVER DOOLITTLE, JAMIE 39.10 0 13 4 0
14 MOYCULLEN ALVAN HOLLING, JONATHAN 25.50 20 14 0 0
15 DB COOPER SCOTT, NATALIE 31.40 0 15 8 0
16 TWO TICKETS KIENER, JESSICA 39.10 20 16 0 0
17 HENRY KNOX DALTON, ASHLEY 28.20 40 17 0 0
18 SPEARMINT RHINO HOLLING, JENNIFER 37.70 40 18 0 0
W READY FOR APRIL FERGUSON, LAUREN 33.60 W 8 0
W SASSY BEAN ASHKER, LAINE 44.10 W W