• Penelope P. Miller @mbauerherzog @USEFNetwork Me to productivity for the rest of the day: http://t.co/fqwkiEMWrK Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 1:05:17 PM
  • USEF Network @Har_Humphries13 Refresh the page, that looks like it loaded all wrong. :( 4/24/2014 12:47:11 PM
  • USEF Network Waiting out this lunch break...watch this morning's #rk3de dressage tests on-demand :) http://t.co/Kl3JchiWqd 4/24/2014 12:36:52 PM
  • USEF Network @LucindaGreenMBE Current leaders are Michael Pollard & Mensa G at 49.5 #rk3de 4/24/2014 12:35:46 PM
  • USEF Network Lunch break at #rk3de lasts until 1:30pm ET @EmilyBeshear is first up when the break's over. http://t.co/H8B167QPT8 4/24/2014 12:28:55 PM
  • Eventing Nation Your top 3 going into lunch are: M Pollard - Mensa, W. Faudree - Pawlow, M. Little - RF Demeter #eventinglive #rk3de Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 12:22:01 PM
  • USEF Network Erin Sylvester & No Boundaries lead #rk3de into the lunch break with a score of 68.8 #eventinglive 4/24/2014 12:21:38 PM
  • USEF Network @AQH_Rider That's Erin Sylvester & No Boundaries. 4/24/2014 12:14:43 PM
  • Ivey Watson Can I just skip class and watch @RolexKentucky on @USEFNetwork? Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 12:12:37 PM
  • Horse Junkies United Current @RolexKentucky leader @USEventing's Michael Pollard after his ride on Mensa (confirmed 49.5) #RK3DE2014 http://t.co/5eDHI5EnPZ Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 12:11:41 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

POPLAR PLACE FARM JANUARY HORSE TRIALS (322986)

1/19/2013 - 1/20/2013

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BOGART SPITZER, MONICA 25.50 0 1 0 0
2 CALYPSO MWF NEUENDORF, KERRI 29.00 0 2 4 0
3 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE ROBINSON, GREER 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 RUSTICATOR GILES, ASHLEY 37.00 0 4 0 0
5 RAINMAKER BABBITT, PHYLENA 39.50 0 5 0 0
6 HAD ME AT HELLO HINSON, MAYLYN 39.50 0 6 0 0
7 KALEIDOSCOPE'S MYSTIC THOMPSON, LAURA 38.50 0 7 4 0
8 PEARL HAILO HUESTIS, ALLISA 28.00 20 8 4 0
9 LIGHTNING HOOVES WETTINGFELD, GINGER 37.00 20 9 0 0
TE WIVITA JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 34.50 0 TE 0 0
RF MURPHY SULLIVAN, GRACIE 35.50 RF 8 RF
W JULIETTE'S ULTIMATE ROMANCE BALLARD, JANICE 37.50 W 4 1
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BE GRATEFUL MADDEN, CAROLINE 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 ROCK WITH BACH BLASEY, TAYLOR 32.20 0 2 0 0
3 FALKO MADDEN, CAROLINE 35.20 0 3 0 0
4 FREEDOM JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 43.50 0 4 0 0
5 BALMULLO'S BEACON LEWIS, AVERY 30.90 0 5 12 31
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ROZA CMF WHITEHOUSE, MARTY 22.20 0 1 0 0
2 STAR SHREK TURNER-BURDEN, JOAN 26.50 0 2 0 0
3 STEVIE RAY VAUGHN BURGESS, JOHN 31.30 0 3 0 0
4 EMMA CARDOT, JESSICA 35.20 0 4 0 0
5 JEKYLL ISLE PULLEN, ERIN 35.70 0 5 0 0
6 CRIMSON THOMAS, SUSAN 37.80 0 6 0 0
7 SHENANIGAN BURGESS, JOHN 38.30 0 7 0 0
8 FOXWOOD'S FARRIS AUL, ANNIE 38.70 0 8 0 0
9 ABF SPECIAL EDITION KUCHTA, BRIDGETTE 39.10 0 9 0 0
10 PEEKABOO STREET HEINSONS, STEPHANIE 40.40 0 10 0 4
11 FINAL TSU TSU SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 25.70 20 11 0 0
12 BIG JOHNNY DUE, COURTNEY 40.90 0 12 12 0
13 CASS ME IF UCAN BUCKINGHAM, NICOLA 31.30 20 13 4 0
W GREY PRINCE GEVEN, WERNER 39.60 W W
JN1CNovicePB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
JN1C: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
5 BALMULLO'S BEACON LEWIS, AVERY 30.90 0 5 12 31
IP1Intermediate/PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
IP1: Intermediate/Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PIECE OF HOPE HUSAIN, CONNOR 27.20 0 1 0 0
2 MIGHT BE REGAL HOUSE, BRINDLEY 36.40 0 2 0 0
3 NOVELLE GRZYWINSKI, ANGELA 38.00 0 3 0 0
4 BELLAMY SCHRAMM, JIMMIE 35.60 0 4 0 0
5 REATTA HW RUSINYAK, EMILY 44.00 0 5 4 0
6 INAMORATO PALMER, ANDREW 36.40 0 6 8 0
7 WITH A LITTLE LUCK THOMAS, SUSAN 38.80 0 7 8 1
8 FLY 'N' BAYOU BUCKINGHAM, NICOLA 37.60 0 8 4 9
9 BIG PULLEN, ERIN 42.00 0 9 16 1
10 GRAYBOO BARLOW, LILY 41.60 0 10 12 17
W VILAS COUNTY GEVEN, WERNER 39.60 W 4 0
R LET'S BE FRANK HARRISON, SUZIE 35.20 80 R 4 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SPORTSFIELD'S ZEBADEE EYKAMP, KADI 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 COLD HARBOR SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 35.00 0 2 0 0
3 PASADENA FLING EYKAMP, KADI 31.80 0 3 0 0
4 TWIST AGAIN PHANEUF, JANELLE 35.50 0 4 0 0
5 STELLALUNA GILES, ASHLEY 39.60 0 5 0 0
6 SOUTHERN LEGEND KAYWOOD, BETSY 37.30 0 6 4 0
7 RUBENS D'YSIEUX SMALL, KIM 35.00 0 7 0 0
8 SUBTLE DREAM UNVEILED KENNEDY, LYDIA 38.60 0 8 0 0
9 OZ KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 43.20 0 9 0 0
10 RIVER KING BESHEAR, EMILY 30.00 0 10 4 13
11 RIGAUDON EYKAMP, KADI 30.50 20 11 0 0
12 BAYSTREET FOSTER, NATALIE 41.40 0 12 8 0
13 STRYKER WALL, GRAYSON 37.30 20 13 0 0
14 TROUBADOUR HALL WILLNER, REBECCA 37.70 20 14 0 0
W VANDIVER GEVEN, WERNER 35.90 W W
RF TATENDRANG PALMER, ANDREW 28.60 0 RF 0 0
HC IN A TRANCE CARPENTER, KRISTIN 35.90 0 HC 0 0
W ABER-KA-DABRA GEVEN, WERNER 35.50 W W
PT1Preliminary/TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
PT1: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SUBWAY MURPHY, ERIN 35.90 0 1 0 0
2 CALLE KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 32.70 0 2 0 0
3 LUCKY BALDWIN BUNT, AMY 36.80 0 3 0 0
4 ACCOLADE VOSS, SKYELER 33.20 0 4 4 5
5 HIGH TIME BARLOW, LILY
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NORMANDY'S COLE'S CLOVER EYKAMP, KADI 27.30 0 1 0 0
2 TOTAL ECLIPSE HALL, CASEY 38.20 0 2 0 0
3 MACARO THOMAS, SUSAN 29.60 0 3 4 0
4 NEW DEALER SMITHERMAN, COLLYN 26.40 0 4 0 0
5 KID KALINE PIERCE, ROB 45.90 0 5 4 1
6 TIN ROOF RUSTED AMANN, KAY 36.40 20 6 0 0