• USEF Network Pirate & Meghan O'Donoghue score a 61.8 #rk3de #eventinglive 4/24/2014 1:45:38 PM
  • USEF Network @horsesandsass Could be a little behind. Re-load the page and try the stream again. It should catch-up. 4/24/2014 1:45:02 PM
  • USEF Network Score for @EmilyBeshear & Here's to You is 52.2 #rk3de #eventinglive 4/24/2014 1:38:47 PM
  • USEF Network Break's over. We're back and @EmilyBeshear is about to get started with Here's to You. #rk3de #eventinglive http://t.co/UUGA5XM4y0 4/24/2014 1:29:30 PM
  • Glorious Alliance This is among the best HD livestream coverage of the #Rolex I've ever seen on @USEFNetwork Make sure you check it out!! Pasture likey! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 1:22:07 PM
  • Penelope P. Miller @mbauerherzog @USEFNetwork Me to productivity for the rest of the day: http://t.co/fqwkiEMWrK Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/24/2014 1:05:17 PM
  • USEF Network @Har_Humphries13 Refresh the page, that looks like it loaded all wrong. :( 4/24/2014 12:47:11 PM
  • USEF Network Waiting out this lunch break...watch this morning's #rk3de dressage tests on-demand :) http://t.co/Kl3JchiWqd 4/24/2014 12:36:52 PM
  • USEF Network @LucindaGreenMBE Current leaders are Michael Pollard & Mensa G at 49.5 #rk3de 4/24/2014 12:35:46 PM
  • USEF Network Lunch break at #rk3de lasts until 1:30pm ET @EmilyBeshear is first up when the break's over. http://t.co/H8B167QPT8 4/24/2014 12:28:55 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

POPLAR PLACE FARM FEBRUARY HORSE TRIALS (322062)

2/2/2013 - 2/3/2013

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MARDI GRAS PIPKIN, AUTUMN 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 WHF HARMONY FEDCHUK, KRISTIN 32.50 0 2 0 0
3 WIVITA JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 34.00 0 3 0 0
4 DAKOTA'S PANZER WHITE, STEPHANIE 31.50 0 4 4 0
5 FERNHILL RIP TIDE SEXTON, LYNNSAY 38.00 0 5 0 0
6 HAD ME AT HELLO HINSON, MAYLYN 43.50 0 6 0 0
7 SHEPHERD CANTRELL, RAINEY 44.50 0 7 0 0
8 INDIGO ROOKE, MAX 38.50 20 8 4 11
9 STARTING OVER SULLIVAN, MEGAN 43.50 20 9 8 0
TE POCOMOTION MULTZ, EVA 41.00 TE 0 TE
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MISS MIKDREAMY PAUL, KAREN 26.50 0 1 4 0
2 DIVINE LOVE EVANS, MEREDITH 34.00 0 2 0 0
3 FERNHILL CHAOS MURRAY, BRIE 35.50 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL PREMIERE BROWN, JESSICA 32.00 0 4 4 0
5 JAMOCEAN SCHWARTZ, SHER 35.00 0 5 0 0
6 KALEIDOSCOPE'S MYSTIC THOMPSON, LAURA 38.00 0 6 0 0
7 PAIGE BOY BLUE MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 39.00 0 7 0 0
8 HOUSE OF FASHION CLARK, LAUREN 35.00 0 8 4 0
9 RAINMAKER BABBITT, PHYLENA 39.50 0 9 0 0
10 RICOCHET CLARKE, AUTUMN 41.00 0 10 0 0
11 MYTHICAL HUNTER HAUGH, MARY 38.50 0 11 0 3
12 THE PIONEER FRY, ZEB 35.50 0 12 8 0
13 BRAZEN CAJUN FREY, TYLER 40.50 0 13 4 0
14 DANZING IN THE DARK MCKEE, BRYANT 38.00 0 14 4 6
15 SAN ROQUE CAR FREY, TYLER 32.50 20 15 0 0
16 CARIBBEAN PIRATE ANDERSON, LEAH 36.00 20 16 0 0
17 FERNHILL TASTIC DICHTING, DANIELLE 36.00 20 17 4 0
18 LIGHTNING HOOVES WETTINGFELD, GINGER 40.50 0 18 4 9
TE FERNHILL PURSUIT DICHTING, DANIELLE 33.50 20 TE 0 0
AI1Advanced/IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AI1: Advanced/Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ULTIMATE VICTORY WALLACE, RICHARD 31.60 0 1 0 4
2 VILAS COUNTY GEVEN, WERNER 37.20 0 2 8 5
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BANTRY BAY'S DUBLIN FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 29.60 0 1 0 0
2 COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 35.60 0 2 0 0
3 KNIGHT LION DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 40.00 0 3 0 0
4 SHEAR MIZOU DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 36.00 0 4 4 0
5 REATTA HW RUSINYAK, EMILY 39.60 0 5 0 5
6 CORNICHON DAVID, SOPHIE 38.80 0 6 4 1
7 SPORTSFIELD'S ZEBADEE EYKAMP, KADI 37.20 0 7 0 1
8 WITH A LITTLE LUCK THOMAS, SUSAN 40.80 0 8 0 0
9 SIR ROCKSTAR HEAD, LIBBY 43.60 0 9 0 4
10 INAMORATO PALMER, ANDREW 29.60 20 10 8 0
11 VANDIVER GEVEN, WERNER 50.40 20 11 4 0
N3NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BRAMASOLE' MURPHY, SARAH 28.70 0 1 0 0
2 TRELIVER DRAMBUIE BENEFIEL, ASHTON BROOKE 31.70 0 2 0 0
3 KINGS FLASHY LASSY ROWELL, WHITNEY 32.60 0 3 0 0
4 JOS BACO MILLER, PARKER 33.00 0 4 0 0
5 FAB BOY WEBB, NANCY KATHERYNE 37.00 0 5 0 0
6 GRIGIO BARNETT, LILIBET 38.70 0 6 0 0
7 BIG BEAR'S ADORA MC GRORY, MORGAN 41.70 0 7 0 0
8 FREEDOM JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 43.90 0 8 0 0
9 AURORAS ALCHEMY SCREVEN, LARA 24.40 20 9 0 0
10 ELPHIN FINTAN TICE, ALLYN 33.50 0 10 12 11
11 BE A TEDDY DUSTER DONOVAN, MARISSA 38.70 20 11 0 0
12 EVER SO CLEVER GULSBY, MEGAN 35.20 20 12 0 0
13 CLASSIC RAGING WIND NESTER, SYDNEY 37.80 20 13 4 0
14 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE ROBINSON, GREER 41.30 40 14 0 0
R BALMULLO'S BEACON LEWIS, AVERY 28.70 R 0 R
P2PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 STRYKER WALL, GRAYSON 32.30 0 1 0 0
2 CENTER STAGE MARTIN, CAROLINE 30.50 0 2 4 0
3 SUBTLE DREAM UNVEILED KENNEDY, LYDIA 31.40 0 3 0 0
4 MANHATTAN DODDS, ASHLEY 33.20 0 4 0 0
5 ROLLER SKATE MARTIN, CAROLINE 30.50 0 5 4 0
6 SILVER FLASH HAMBLIN, ABBY 36.40 0 6 0 0
7 HOT COCOA SLOCUM, ALEXANDRIA 35.50 0 7 0 0
8 PASADENA FLING FAIN, HANNAH 34.60 0 8 4 0
9 HIGH TIME BARLOW, LILY 35.90 0 9 8 0
10 GRAYBOO BARLOW, LILY 38.20 0 10 8 0
R SPRING EXPRESS MILLER, JORJA 32.30 20 R 0 0
RF BAYSTREET FOSTER, NATALIE 36.40 0 RF 8 0
T2TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RIVERTOWN LAD HARSH, GRAHAM 29.10 0 1 0 0
2 FALKO MADDEN, CAROLINE 40.50 0 2 0 0
3 HAT TRICK SURRATT, BRIGGS 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 JUST AROUND THE BEND MOLINARY, NICOLE 35.90 0 4 4 1
5 JATSKI'S SOUTHERN CHARM VESTER, ANDIE 37.70 0 5 4 0
6 ROOKIE MC LAUGHLIN, GRACE 34.10 0 6 0 0
7 INSPIRED EDITION WEATHERFORD, ANNA 32.30 60 7 0 0
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RHEANNA ROYALE GEVEN, WERNER 27.80 0 1 0 0
2 EXCEPTION TO THE RULE DILLER, LAURA 28.70 0 2 0 0
3 DENVER'S GRAND SPARROW ROBINSON, CLAIRE 31.70 0 3 0 0
4 NORDIC CROSS PORTER, ALLISON 27.80 0 4 4 0
5 SMOKING GUN PAUL, KAREN 26.10 0 5 4 0
6 GORSEHILL GEM RICHARDS, JULIE 30.90 0 6 4 0
7 GINSKH WALLACE, ELISA 33.00 0 7 4 0
8 FERNHILL WHO ANDERSON, JANE 35.20 0 8 0 0
9 FERNHILL RED RIVER BEGUE, HANNAH 38.70 0 9 12 0
10 EXTERMINATOR GEVEN, WERNER 31.30 0 10 12 0
E SPACE CADET BERNTSEN, ERIKA 37.80 80 E 4 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CORTEO WALLACE, ELISA 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 FERNHILL STATESIDE RICHARDS, JULIE 29.60 0 2 0 0
3 FUERST INDEPENDENCE HÉBERT, RACHEL 30.90 0 3 0 0
4 GREY PRINCE GEVEN, WERNER 31.30 0 4 0 0
5 FOXWOOD'S FARRIS AUL, ANNIE 34.80 0 5 0 0
6 REMASTERED VANEFFEN, CARLA 37.80 0 6 0 0
7 HOOPING HOLLOW WILLIAMS, CLAIR 38.70 0 7 0 0
8 TUCK EVERLASTING TEMPLE, JENNA 39.10 0 8 4 0
9 HALARA BROWN, TAMARA 43.00 0 9 0 0
10 PITCH PERFECT WALLACE, ELISA 34.40 40 10 4 0
TN1Training/NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
TN1: Training/Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SAETH CELTAIDD JONES-TAYLOR, NICOLE 35.00 0 1 0 0
2 RED HOT CHILI PEPPER GREENE, ASHLEY 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 BAGHEERA CARPENTER, KODIE 40.00 0 3 0 0
4 AS YOU WISH BARTZ, KATIE 37.30 0 4 4 0
5 OLE'S QWEST WORRALL, SEAN 42.70 0 5 0 0
6 TEMPESTUOUS MISS MILLER, JORJA 39.60 0 6 8 0
7 ULTIMATE DECISION WALLACE, RICHARD 25.50 0 7 24 2
8 JEKYLL ISLE PULLEN, ERIN 42.30 0 8 4 0
9 KAMCORD GRACE GRAVES, MARSHALL 43.20 20 9 8 0
N3CNovicePB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
N3C: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
R BALMULLO'S BEACON LEWIS, AVERY 28.70 R 0 R
IP1Intermediate/PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
IP1: Intermediate/Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GOLDEN MALT STILES, ASHLEY 44.00 0 1 0 0
2 BIG PULLEN, ERIN 34.40 0 2 16 6
3 LET'S BE FRANK HARRISON, SUZIE 34.80 20 3 8 0
4 SIRRAHSTA FREY, TYLER 44.80 0 4 0 15
R TROUBADOUR HALL WILLNER, REBECCA 38.80 0 R 12 0
R SKY SHOW SCOVIL, LEXI 40.80 R 0 R
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WILEY POST DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 29.10 0 1 0 0
2 RIGAUDON EYKAMP, KADI 29.60 0 2 4 0
3 ABER-KA-DABRA GEVEN, WERNER 34.10 0 3 4 0
4 ESPERANZA BARRON, ELIZABETH 29.10 0 4 0 0
5 BRISTOL INDIAN RICHARDS, JULIE 34.60 0 5 0 0
6 PARC COOLEY RICHARDS, JULIE 32.30 0 6 0 0
7 MAYHEM HERBIG, KATHLEEN 34.60 0 7 4 0
8 GENTLEMEN JAMES CWICK, NICHOLAS 31.40 0 8 8 0
9 ZAHIR CWICK, NICHOLAS 36.40 0 9 0 0
10 OLYMPUS TUNNEY, AMY 36.40 0 10 0 0
11 JAWS MALLORY, MARY KATE 39.60 0 11 4 0
PT1Preliminary/TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
PT1: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MIMI'S MUSICAL CARPENTER, CAITLYN 39.60 0 1 0 1
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NORMANDY'S COLE'S CLOVER EYKAMP, KADI 27.30 0 1 0 0
2 ULIZA JANE WHITEHOUSE, MARTY 28.60 0 2 0 0
3 ROZA CMF WHITEHOUSE, MARTY 29.60 0 3 0 0
4 REVELRY (II) HÉBERT, RACHEL 36.80 0 4 0 0
5 LAST DIPLOMAT DICHTING, DANIELLE 36.80 0 5 0 0
6 MADISON AVENUE TYLER, STEPHANIE 37.70 0 6 0 0
7 NEW DEALER SMITHERMAN, COLLYN 38.20 0 7 0 0
8 FUSCIA DIAMOND FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 32.30 0 8 0 0
9 HOLLISTER SMITH, SARAH 40.00 0 9 4 0
10 CAKEWALK SCOVIL, LEXI 37.30 0 10 0 0
11 CURIOUS GEORGE ANDERSON, JADE 36.80 0 11 4 0
12 WON WINDY NIGHT CLARK, LAUREN 40.90 0 12 4 0
13 FIRST LYTE LYLE, ALESE 36.40 0 13 4 0
14 ANNIKO LANPHER, LAURIE-AN 38.60 0 14 4 2
15 MACARO THOMAS, SUSAN 35.50 0 15 12 19
16 ALL OF INDY EDWARDS, TAWN 39.60 20 16 0 0