• USEF Network Konyot and Parra Close Out 2014 Reem Acra FEI World Cup Dressage Final with Improved Scores http://t.co/7JBanWu5kt 4/20/2014 7:13:09 PM
  • USEF Network This time next week, we'll know who the 2014 #rk3de winner is http://t.co/U3n4Q2knpT 4 days until it begins http://t.co/bEXnhQGVCb 4/20/2014 4:24:58 PM
  • USEF Network 7 U.S. horses will jump in @FEI_WCUP_LYON Final Round on Monday. Farrington will rest Voyuer http://t.co/rLegMq6p6n 4/20/2014 10:33:18 AM
  • NCEA Georgia defeats South Carolina 8-8 on tiebreaker to win 2014 #NCEA National Championship. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 9:00:28 PM
  • USEF Network Farrington Wins Second Leg of 2014 Longines FEI World Cup Jumping Final. U.S. Sends Eight to Final Rd. http://t.co/kV3QXfnoXy 4/19/2014 8:49:48 PM
  • 2014 NCEA Championsh Georgia defeats South Carolina and is the new 2014 NCEA National Champion. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 8:44:09 PM
  • Kent Farrington Thank you everyone. Great night in Lyon! Voyeur jumped amazing!! @USEFNetwork @Noelle_Floyd @WoShowjumping @ProEquest Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 6:29:34 PM
  • USEF Network @onetempi free, no, but with a subscription you can watch at http://t.co/ZUDM7uF8zB. 4/19/2014 6:23:34 PM
  • USEF Network Top 4 Seeds Advance to @NCEA_Equestrian National Championship Semi-Finals http://t.co/Uff0zIhjdR 4/18/2014 10:04:06 PM
  • USEF Madden Leads the Way in Twelfth for the U.S. Following the Speed Leg of the @FEI_WCUP_LYON http://t.co/AqniyByyxD Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 6:40:25 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

TWIN RIVERS CCI2*/1*, CIC3* & HT (320240)

4/12/2013 - 4/14/2013

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 JUMBO'S JAKE ALLISTON, JAMES 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 BONZA TWIST OF FATE HARCOURT, TERESA 38.40 0 2 4 0
3 BALLINGOWAN GINGER BILLYS, LAUREN 32.80 20 3 0 0
4 BEN BOUSCAREN, HELEN 41.30 0 4 4 2
R TULLIBARD'S HAWKWIND LINSTEDT, JORDAN 32.20 0 R 12 5
A2HT 3-StarADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A2: HT 3-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LANDIOSO SHEA, MACKENNA 54.80 0 1 0 3
2 CAVALLINO COCKTAIL BRANDT, ZACHARY 59.10 0 2 4 0
3 INDY 500 BAXTER, ANDREA 70.10 0 3 0 0
4 SEA LION FISHER, PAM 64.30 0 4 8 0
R SNAP DECISION ALLRED, JEANINE 59.70 40 R 0 1
E JEFFERSON D'AUROIS BAUMGARDNER, KEVIN 60.00 0 E 12 0
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HALE-BOPP COMET CULBERTSON, KYLIE 37.00 0 1 0 0
2 LE ESPRIT BOCEK, KATELYN 39.00 0 2 0 0
3 HOLLISTER WINFIELD, SIENNA 38.50 0 3 4 0
4 LITTLE BRITAIN BAKER, ANIKA 45.50 0 4 0 0
5 FRANJELICO BAKER, HAYLEY 34.50 40 5 0 0
E ICON LADY ANNE VADEN, DELANEY 52.00 60 E 0 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 URBINO DU BREVIL SAUVIGNON, YVES 25.00 0 1 0 0
2 SUNSPRITE'S CALI ROSEN, DEBORAH 28.50 0 2 0 0
3 NEWTON FORNEY, AMBER 38.50 0 3 0 0
4 BOLD WOZNIEWSKI, ANDREI 38.50 0 4 0 0
5 THE BIG EASY ARTHUR, CONSTANCE 34.00 0 5 4 0
6 TOMS DEFENSE KOLB, ALEXANDRA 41.50 0 6 0 0
7 ROLEX MORSE, KIMBERLY 42.50 0 7 0 0
8 FLINT BRAITLING, REBECCA 43.00 0 8 0 0
9 VIVEKA EDSALL, MIA 39.50 0 9 0 0
10 PHANTOM AFFAIRE MC RAE, HEIDI DAWN 35.00 0 10 0 0
11 PALOMA PAZ BUXTON, SUE 32.50 20 11 0 5
12 DULCINEA EXCELL-BRADY, AUBURN 41.50 20 12 4 0
13 CHARMED AND DANGEROUS SAZEGARI, KYANA 45.00 0 13 12 24
W ACONTENDER SF WATERS, TINA 43.00 W W
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RED ALERT BARZMAN-GRENNAN, ARIANNA 25.00 0 1 0 0
2 SWEET WILLIAM MORSE, VICKIE 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 CHANCE II ELLIS, COURTNI 35.50 0 3 0 0
4 MR. RED DUNWELL COMPTON, JAMIE 35.50 0 4 0 0
5 FINDER'S KEEPERS CF STEERE, CHRISTEN 36.00 0 5 0 0
6 IDOL HOUR MITCHELL, KENDRA 37.50 0 6 0 0
7 ROGHER THAT PETRENKO, MARTA 38.00 0 7 0 0
8 LIAM'S BONNIE LASS HOLMES, CAROLINE 39.00 0 8 0 0
9 GEORGIA O' KEEFFE SANTOS, SABRINA 41.50 0 9 0 0
10 DAN THE MAN PLUMMER, DILLON 40.00 0 10 4 0
11 RAINDROPS ON ROSES PAYOYO, MARCY 42.00 0 11 4 1
12 OLS TAKE TIME JOHNSON, ANNE 27.00 0 12 0 6
13 BELMONT BALLYGOWAN KURTENBACH, KELLY 48.00 0 13 0 0
14 KK MATTY K DUTIL, GENEVIEVE 48.00 0 14 0 0
15 KOLO TOTTEN, ALIXA 49.50 0 15 0 0
16 LILAC R THOMPSON, TORY 42.50 20 16 0 0
17 TONBILD'S FATASHA FRIER, CAROLINE 46.50 0 17 12 14
RF VE COSMONAUT KLINK, FREDERICK 41.00 80 RF 4 0
T4CTrainingHALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
HALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
T4C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REDBUDS MOONROCK GERDES, MAX 26.80 0 1 0 0
I13-Day 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: 3-Day 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 OZ POOF OF PURCHASE GROESBECK, KATHERINE 49.70 0 2 0 0
2 OVER EASY CRABO, BARBARA 51.70 0 3 0 0
3 UPHORIA THIERIOT, FRANKIE 53.80 0 4 0 0
4 CAT BALLOU KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 49.10 0 1 12 0
5 SPOT ON PUGH, KELLY 54.80 0 5 4 0
6 CHANEL MILES, GINA 54.60 0 6 0 0
7 NONSENSICAL LIBBY, EMILEE 68.00 0 7 0 0
8 TUSCAN SUN MILLER, FLORENCE 60.30 20 8 8 0
9 FUERST NINO R BAXTER, ANDREA 59.00 20 9 0 0
E BALLY QUINN WENTWORTH, JOLIE 60.00 0 E
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NORMANDY SOLDIER SMITH, TAMRA 28.00 0 1 0 0
2 HARRY HOUDINI MITTLEIDER, SARA 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 WORTHY OPPONENT V.E. ESTES, DANA 32.40 0 3 4 0
4 DOESN'T PLAY FAIR BLACK, MAYA 30.00 0 4 4 0
5 VOYAGER MACLEAN, ELEANOR 30.00 0 5 8 5
6 REINS FOR JUSTICE ACORD, DAVID 39.20 0 6 4 0
7 MASTER PLAN BREAKEY, LEAH 36.00 0 7 0 0
8 SAM I AM BRAITLING, REBECCA 36.00 0 8 0 0
9 AIRLINGTON PESTL-DIMMITT, EMILY 40.00 0 9 0 0
10 PIKTURE THIS DURR, JOHN 36.40 0 10 8 0
11 SPECIAL OPS LIDDELL, KIM 46.40 0 11 8 0
RF MACCHIATO HOFMANN, ERIN 40.80 0 RF 0 0
R LEGAL LIMIT CAIN, KATHY 34.40 60 R 20 0
RF LEADER DES BIEFFES LORIA, KELLY 34.80 20 RF 8 0
W HIGH TIMES MC FALL, JENNIFER 30.00 W 0 0
E COMPELLING CHRIS CALLIHAN, STEPHANIE 38.00 60 E 12 0
R BLACKFOOT MYSTERY PEECOOK, LISA 34.80 0 R 0 R
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MISCHIEF MANAGED LATHROP, JULIA 27.40 0 1 0 0
2 FOOTHILLS FOGGY MORNING BEAULIEU, ALANA 27.80 0 2 0 0
3 WALTER FARLEY BLAKE, AMANDA 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 MOUSSE AU CHOCOLAT WULSTEIN, KATARINA 30.00 0 4 0 0
5 REGAL'S MOMENT OLIVER, LAUREN 30.90 0 5 0 0
6 TINTERN MERRY ROBUCK SEVERT, REBECCA 31.30 0 6 0 0
7 MELROSE LUCKY LAD HART, SASHA 25.70 0 7 0 0
8 TAGG OAKLEY MC ELDUFF, MADDIE 32.60 0 8 0 0
9 PINE ALLEY MURPHY, MAIRIN 33.00 0 9 0 0
10 PRIVATE BANKER SUMNER, LYDIA 32.20 0 10 0 0
11 TAKES THE CAKE MELMON, JULIA 30.00 0 11 4 0
12 CASSIE PROUTY, SPENCER 33.00 0 12 0 0
13 OTHELLO'S FOGATA TAKADA, ERI 36.10 0 13 0 0
14 OBEAH PEARSON, AMBER 34.40 0 14 4 0
15 STANALAMA STEVENSON, KRISTA 37.40 0 15 0 0
16 SNAPPY COMEBACK CARRENO, EMILY 37.80 0 16 4 0
17 VENADO LOPICCOLO, ADISON 37.00 0 17 4 0
18 WENDOVER'S HIGHLANDER EASTMAN, DEVIN 23.90 20 18 0 0
19 DUTCH BOY KILLALEA, DELANEY 37.00 60 19 4 0
20 PARTY LIKE A ROCK STAR RICE, SYDNEY 39.60 40 20 4 0
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KILLIAN O'CONNOR MAZZOLA, MADDY 33.60 0 2 0 0
2 WORTH THE WAIT LATHROP, KATE 37.70 0 3 0 0
3 ANSEL ADAMS SAUNDERS, JOANNA 34.10 0 1 4 0
4 C.S.I. SMYTH, CHLOE 35.50 0 6 0 0
5 ALESI STARKMAN, SOPHIA 43.60 0 5 4 0
6 MYSTER E MURPHY, ERIN 38.60 0 7 8 1
7 MAI BAUM AHEARN, ALEXANDRA 32.70 20 9 4 0
8 HIGH STAR 3E VON DOELER, ELANA 50.50 0 8 8 0
9 CRUISE CONTROL JOHNSON, SYDNEY 34.10 20 10 4 0
RF ZANETTI TROMBLEY, HUNTER 44.60 0 RF
E ELFENWIND MOORE, MADELEINE 40.50 0 4 0 E
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SIR STONEY FARLEY, MIA 34.10 0 1 0 0
2 KASHERAL TEMKIN, MADISON 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 THE BANDANA BANDIT LANGERAK, MADISON 35.90 0 3 0 0
4 START FROM SCRATCH THACKER, LEXIE 36.80 0 4 0 0
5 SHERWOOD REBHOLZ, MIKAYLA 37.70 0 5 0 0
6 UNO MAS II FRENCH, MELISSA 31.40 0 6 8 0
7 COLUMBUS GIBBONS, MOLLY 37.30 0 7 4 0
8 TIARA'S ROSE TAKADA, LISA 42.70 0 8 0 0
9 EVA RUANE, GABRIELLE 43.20 0 9 0 0
10 PRIMO BERGAMASCHI, JULIA 39.60 0 10 4 0
11 GIBSON ON THE ROCKS MC ELDUFF, MADDIE 41.40 0 11 4 0
12 SYNCOTINA PATNO, HAILEY 45.90 0 12 0 0
13 MONTANA GOLD CHASE, JANICE 38.20 0 13 0 0
14 THE LAST UNICORN REBHOLZ, MIKAYLA 44.60 0 14 0 0
15 CRUISE IN STYLE HERRON, SONIA 40.50 0 15 4 0
16 COBBLESTONE ROCKY ROSE WATTERS, LINDSEY 35.90 40 16 0 0
17 SCOUT IT OUT TRESENRIDER, BRITTNEY 35.00 60 17 8 10
E DANCING DIVA TABATABAI, MARTA 35.00 E 0 E
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 O'REILLY FACTOR MOORE, PEGGY S. 23.90 0 1 0 0
2 IT'S ON MASON, ANDREA 28.30 0 2 4 0
3 BENGHEERA LABRAQUE, LESLIE 32.20 0 3 0 0
4 WE ALL LOVE ALEYNA WILSON, CINDY 40.40 0 4 0 0
5 RATIFIER GALOOSTIAN, EILEEN 36.50 0 5 4 0
6 SECRET STORY BLEY, RUTH 32.60 20 6 0 0
E THE NORTH WIND MORRISON, BROOK 36.10 E 0 E
TE EZEKIEL BEKO, MICHELLE L. 53.50 0 TE 0 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MOONLIT DANCER HOGAN, MALLORY 30.70 0 1 0 0
2 COOKIE MONSTER FAGALDE, VERONICA 32.80 0 2 0 0
3 WINDOW OF DREAMS GOETZ, NATALIE 34.60 0 3 0 0
4 ZELOSO INTERAGRO CAIN, SADE 36.40 0 4 0 0
5 WEATHERSPOON MORGENTHALER, LAUREN 39.80 0 7 0 0
6 B'S GOLDEN MOP JURASEK, MEGAN 40.50 0 8 4 0
7 SLEW OF DIAMONDS CARLEY, JEANNE 32.80 0 5 4 5
8 CARBONADO MACPHAIL, MIA 47.80 0 9 0 0
9 SIR EDITOR RICH, CATHLEEN 42.60 20 10 0 0
10 ANIKA WOOTEN, JENNIFER 32.30 20 11 0 0
11 ECLIPSE THE SUN GARRETT, HOLLAND 33.90 60 12 4 0
12 HIGHLAND GOLD HOUSEHOLDER, KATHRYN 44.10 0 13 4 0
13 JUST DUCKY DANGERFIELD, ALLY 38.00 0 14 0 0
W KAZAR MICHEL, KATHI 38.00 0 6 W
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HOME ADVANTAGE DETTMER, MONICA 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 SOLOMON TALAN, SHARL 29.60 0 2 0 0
3 BELLA NOCHE SAUNDERS, TAYLOR 27.40 0 3 0 0
4 ORION'S SWEET RUBIO DEMEL, ANDREA 35.20 0 4 0 0
5 CARINA HGF RAMIREZ-SMITH, CINDY 30.00 0 5 8 0
6 FINNEGAN'S WAKE TARPINIAN, DAVID 39.60 0 6 0 0
7 CATAMARAN FURTADO, MARCIA L. 35.70 0 7 0 0
8 HADAHUNCH IX, SHARON 42.20 0 8 0 0
9 OLANO THIELMANN, RONNIE 39.10 0 9 0 0
10 ARIZONA BLUE MURPHY, DANIEL 37.00 0 10 0 0
11 IMA WILD FRECKLES RAINWATER, ROXANNE 36.10 0 11 8 0
12 RUPERT REGAN, ALANNA 37.40 0 12 4 12
13 CONTENDRESS BLOSSOM, JESSIN 41.30 20 13 0 0
14 WINDFALL SOSKE, MEGAN 35.20 20 14 8 0
15 TOP SECRET PERKISS, RACHEL 51.30 0 15 4 0
16 PRAIRIE ROSE EVANS, COREY 36.50 60 16 0 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LONDON CALLING OHF SMITH, TAMRA 17.80 0 1 0 0
2 CODE NAME MITTLEIDER, SARA 17.00 0 2 4 0
3 HEAVEN'S HELLRIDE BARNACLE, JOSH 27.40 0 3 0 0
4 WISHBONE YOZAMP, KATIE 30.40 0 4 0 0
5 MONHEGAN KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 27.40 0 5 4 0
6 GO FARLEY GO BLACK, MAYA 32.20 0 6 0 0
7 STELLALUNA SERAFINI, ERIN 33.00 0 7 0 0
8 GWENDOLYN THE GOOD AGUILAR, GABRIEL 30.00 0 8 0 0
9 KADEN RAJNAI, ATTILA 32.20 0 9 0 0
10 BOOTED BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 27.80 0 10 12 0
11 DILIGENT LAD HARCOURT, TERESA 34.80 0 11 4 0
12 UNUSUALLY BLESSED HENRY, LAUREN 39.60 0 12 4 0
13 MERRIEWOLD KASEY MC FALL, JENNIFER 30.90 0 13 8 0
14 BUCKLE UP BODIE SERAFINI, ERIN 33.90 0 14 0 0
15 I'M YOUR HUCKLEBERRY BOWDEN, TANYA 36.50 0 15 20 0
16 ROOFTOP PLOG, LAUREN 40.40 0 16 4 0
17 RINGWOODS BARILOCHE KOROL, TERESA 47.00 20 17 4 0
18 THEORETICLEIGH WALTON, JIL 38.70 60 18 4 16
R MOON DANCE BOWES, DAWN 38.30 60 R 4 19
N5NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N5: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ARNELL'S BUGATTI MILES, GINA 27.40 0 1 0 0
2 INCOGNITO ECONOMOU, GINA 28.30 0 2 0 0
3 ZUVENIR ROSEN, DEBORAH 29.10 0 3 0 0
4 SIMPLY A STAR RAHEJA, LEAH 31.70 0 4 0 0
5 IRISH BLEND SMITH, TAMRA 30.00 0 5 4 0
5 IRISH BLEND SMITH, TAMRA 30.00 0 5 4 0
6 RAINING MONEY HERRON, GIGI 33.00 0 6 0 0
7 KING & I DURR, JOHN 38.30 0 7 0 0
8 ALY CAT JARVIS, KAILA 41.30 0 8 0 0
9 THE FLYNN EFFECT STRASSBURGER, JOHN 33.50 0 9 8 0
10 LONE TREE FARM'S STREET WISE MCKINLEY, JOSEPH 37.80 0 10 4 0
11 ARLINGTON CISSELL, KATHERINE 32.60 0 11 4 0
12 LAWMAN BOLING, SANDY 37.80 0 12 8 0
13 OCEAN FURY JELLINS, SIGOURNEY 44.80 0 13 4 0
14 LONDON CALLING KANN, ARI 43.00 0 14 8 0
15 CRUZ JOHNSON, THOMAS 38.70 20 15 0 0
16 HELLO NEWMAN HENLEY, ALANA 29.60 20 16 0 0
17 MARGO'S GIFT RODEN, BRITT 29.60 40 17 4 0
E PRIME TIME MINUTE VELTKAMP, KAITLIN 41.70 100 E 24 21
E FINDERS KEEPERS HAWTHORNE, JENNIFER 36.10 60 E 0 0
W HENDRIX WATERS, TINA 36.10 W 0 0
JN1CNovicePB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
JN1C: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
2 FOOTHILLS FOGGY MORNING BEAULIEU, ALANA 27.80 0 2 0 0
6 TINTERN MERRY ROBUCK SEVERT, REBECCA 31.30 0 6 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HENRY ADAMO, DAVID 32.30 0 1 0 0
2 CODE OF CONDUCT ACORD, DAVID 32.30 0 2 4 0
3 HAPPENSTANCE BROWN, MATTHEW 32.70 0 3 4 0
4 D.O.D ROCKEFELLER PUGH, KELLY 32.30 0 5 4 0
5 SASHA FIERCE ACORD, DAVID 40.90 0 8 0 0
6 JITTER BUG BILLYS, LAUREN 33.20 0 9 0 0
7 CANADIAN SPY BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 43.60 0 10 0 0
8 NYKI WOZNIEWSKI, ANDREI 33.60 0 4 8 0
9 AIDA BROWN, MATTHEW 38.20 0 12 0 0
10 CASSIOPEIA BATES, HILARY 34.60 0 13 0 0
11 TOUKOUTOU ADAMO, DAVID 40.90 0 7 4 0
12 ZEYVA BOYER, JULIE 40.00 0 11 4 0
13 TRIOMPHE PHILLIPS, BROOKE 44.10 0 14 8 0
14 BELSHAZZAR DONNELLY, SANDRA 40.00 0 16 4 0
15 TIM TERRIFIC MC FALL, EARL 40.00 0 15 8 0
16 ROYAL LUX EXCELL-BRADY, AUBURN 37.70 20 17 0 1
W EL PRIMERO RAJNAI, ATTILA 36.40 0 6 W
R DUEL AT DAWN PAULY, LAURA 29.10 60 R
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LEARNING TO FLY HOOKS, TRISTEN 22.30 0 1 4 0
2 LEAP OF FAITH XI LLOYD, NIKKI 24.10 0 2 4 0
3 SILVER SAGE BLEY, RUTH 31.40 0 3 4 0
4 ROCK CLASSIC READ, HOLLIE 33.60 0 5 4 0
5 BANNER EDSALL, MIA 32.30 0 6 0 0
6 SABINA SHAMAN, GINA 30.00 0 4 8 0
7 WOODFORD WILLIAMS, WENDELL 40.50 0 9 4 0
8 JUSTJACK DINNIE, PAIGE 42.30 0 13 0 0
9 LOOK AGAIN KOSS, VICKY 33.60 0 8 8 2
10 YOURS TRULY MC MILLAN, CASSANDRA 36.80 0 7 12 0
11 BAHRAIN LEGACY BATES, HILARY 38.60 0 10 8 0
12 RIENZO BERTILACCHI-GREEN, ALESSIA 34.10 0 12 4 0
13 CAHARRON V.E. BOLING, SANDY 31.80 0 11 8 0
14 SANTARAE LESLIE, LOUISE 39.60 0 14 0 0
15 TIGER BRACKETT, GAIL 37.30 20 15 4 0
16 JAMESON DWIGHT, HALEY 30.90 20 16 8 0
17 COR DE LEIGH TRAYSER, GRACE 34.10 40 17 8 2
18 MARCUS Z3 BUXTON, SUE 33.20 40 18 8 0
19 MADE YA LOOK LEVINE, LISA 33.60 80 19 8 10
E LAZYDAZNMIRACLEWAYS KLEIN, VICTORIA 40.50 60 E
E CATCHY ONE-LINER SLAUGHTER, BARBARA 37.30 80 E
P33-Day 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: 3-Day 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GOVERNESS WENTWORTH, JOLIE 46.30 0 1 0 0
2 SUPER SOCKS BCF BROWN, MATTHEW 46.60 0 2 0 0
3 CHE LANDSCAPE BROWN, MATTHEW 48.90 0 3 0 0
4 SIDECAR CAIN, KATHY 53.50 0 6 0 0
5 ASTRO NUNNINK, KRISTI 53.50 0 7 0 0
6 BRAVO MILES, GINA 53.80 0 8 4 0
7 PING PONG FLETTNER, JULIE 53.80 0 9 4 0
8 BEACON HILL BRANAGH, LAUREN 55.40 0 11 4 0
9 COUNTERPOINT BERRY, SARAH 60.60 0 14 0 0
10 DON JUANITO COLE, KATHERINE 56.10 0 12 4 2
11 GORDON BIERSCH WENTWORTH, JOLIE 50.20 0 5 12 0
12 A GOLDEN EFFORT DAVIS, CORI 62.30 0 17 0 0
13 RIGBY FISHER, PAM 48.90 0 4 16 0
14 FORGOTTEN EMBLEM LITTLEHALE, BRYNN 61.30 0 15 4 0
15 TULLAMORE BURNS, MARIS 66.80 0 21 0 0
16 DUSTIN GUTIERREZ, PEDRO 55.40 0 10 12 1
17 MY SEDONA BEARD, LUCY 68.80 0 22 0 0
18 ARMANI WYLIE, KIERSTI 61.60 0 16 8 0
19 MORNING STAR MEUCHEL, ASHLYNN 66.20 0 20 4 0
20 MOJITO MAZZOLA, MADDY 62.90 0 18 12 0
21 CALIDORE ECONOMOU, GINA 73.40 0 23 0 1
22 WHITAKER ROBBINS, DAWN 64.60 20 25 0 0
23 SAMMY EQUUS CORNEJO, CARLOS 61.60 20 26 0 0
24 LUCID OPPOSITION DEIN, CAROLINE 65.50 20 24 16 0
W KYNYNMONT ABSOLUTELY IRISH LAVIGNA, CARA 52.50 0 13 W
E FRENCH POLISH REEB, MADISON 63.60 0 19 0 E
E ETERNAL ECHO COOGAN, MARIAH 69.50 20 27 0 E
E DONNA FIGILE BREAKEY, LEAH 70.10 60 E
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHAVEZ RAVINE TUCKER, WHITNEY 31.40 0 1 0 0
2 ARAMÉ SCHOENEWALD, TYLIA 32.00 0 2 0 0
3 SWEET HOOLIGAN SABO, LISA 32.20 0 3 0 0
4 TIZ WHEN TUCKER, WHITNEY 32.50 0 4 0 0
5 CHANCE AFFAIR MITCHELL, AINSLEIGH 36.40 0 6 0 0
6 GIVEN HALF A CHANCE HALL, KAITLIN 38.00 0 7 0 0
7 PEPE LEU PEW PURNELL, VICKY 39.30 0 8 0 1
8 BALLYCREEN KING'S ORBIT MELLIS, KATHERINE 35.00 0 9 0 0
9 REDFORD HALLEY, ERIN 42.70 0 10 8 0
10 INFINITE FELT, TRACY 37.20 20 11 8 0
W JEWELIETTE JARO, JANINE 35.60 0 5 W
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RAFFAELLA KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 24.10 0 1 0 0
2 SUNSPRITE SYRIUS SMITH, TAMRA 26.40 0 2 0 0
3 LA PATRONA ADAMO, DAVID 29.10 0 3 0 0
4 QUIET TIME RODEN, BRITT 33.20 0 4 0 0
5 JAZZMAN HARCOURT, TERESA 30.50 0 5 4 0
6 FLEUR DE LIS SMITH, TAMRA 20.90 0 6 4 11
7 GREAT BOURTON BRAITLING, REBECCA 33.60 0 7 4 1
8 RIONACH JELLINS, SIGOURNEY 43.20 0 8 0 0
9 CHARLOTTE MC RONALD, JENNIFER 42.30 0 9 4 0
10 CAIROCOPTER WALTON, JIL 39.10 0 10 12 0
11 REMINGTON STEELE MC FALL, EARL 35.50 0 11 4 0
12 RENEGADE PAYNE, LINDSEY 38.60 20 12 8 0
13 DAVAUGHN BYRON, ANN 35.50 20 13 4 0
14 FOR YOUR EYES ONLY LIDDELL, KIM 36.80 20 14 0 0
15 SHOCK TOP PAUL, MARALEE 46.80 0 15 20 20
16 SURE SHOT SANCHEZ, AMANDA 44.60 60 16 12 14
W TRAMORE CLOVER WATERS, TINA 42.30 W 20 7
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RF KINETIC DORSEY, ASHLYN 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 ZOLTAIRE SCANLON, JENNETTE 27.30 0 2 4 0
3 LIGHT IN THE DARK CEJKA, CATIE 31.80 0 3 0 0
4 TROUBADOR EXCELL-BRADY, AUBURN 32.30 0 4 0 0
5 BING NYROP, KAREN 28.60 0 5 4 0
6 SAM ADAMS BAXTER, ANDREA 32.70 0 6 0 0
7 ALECTRA ADAMO, DAVID 35.50 0 7 0 0
8 CAPTAIN CRUSO VOLK, AMANDA 36.80 0 8 0 0
9 BURBERRY BRAITLING, REBECCA 30.90 0 9 8 0
10 GLADIATOR DONNELLY, SANDRA 35.00 0 10 4 0
11 I.M. ELECTRIC CRABO, BARBARA 35.50 0 11 4 0
12 DENIM HARRISON, WYNTER 47.30 0 12 4 1
13 CURSIVE DIXON-SUTTON, SOPHIE 43.20 0 13 12 7
14 RUSH HOUR DONNELLY, SANDRA 37.30 0 14 8 0
15 LA VIE EST BELLE FINK, REBECCA 49.10 0 15 8 12
16 GAELIC WEALTH VEDDER, ASIA 29.60 20 16 0 0
17 PICTURE OF ELLAGANCE ELWELL, SHADNEY 38.60 40 17 8 0
18 ART IN MOTION JENSEN, NATALIE 48.60 0 18 20 0
19 TIGERLILLY DEIN, CAROLINE 53.20 0 19 0 0
20 SIGHTUNSEEN REITZ, NATASHA 40.90 0 20 16 4
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REDBUDS MOONROCK GERDES, MAX 26.80 0 1 0 0
2 PAINT THE TOWN RED TUSSING, JULIA 27.70 0 2 0 0
3 COVERT ECONOMOU, GINA 31.80 0 3 0 0
4 TATTLETAIL SULLIVAN, SUSAN 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 WILLOUGHBY BAY SIMON, JOY 40.90 0 5 0 0
6 MY-SHA-ROAN-NAH GRIM, MEGAN 38.20 0 6 4 0
7 ZALSA VERDE TODD, DANA 42.70 0 7 0 0
8 WATERHOUSE GONZALES, JOY 35.00 0 8 0 0
9 CLOUD NINE MACALUSO, STACIE 33.60 0 9 0 0
10 MASSERATTI COVINGTON, CINDY 48.60 0 10 0 0
11 ALREDDY VINTAGE MAY, RACHEL 47.70 0 11 4 0
12 KING CON JOHNSON, THOMAS 38.60 0 12 4 0
13 HAPPY HOUR BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 39.10 0 13 4 0
14 JET JOHNSON, ANDREA 42.70 0 14 8 4
15 BOLEYBAWN ANDY RICHARDSON, TARA 36.80 0 15 0 0
16 FUNTANGO WALLEY, MATTHEW 32.70 20 16 20 0
17 OLIVER TWIST MC RAE, HEIDI DAWN 47.70 0 17 8 0
18 MIDNIGHT HOUR KELSON, SARA 46.80 0 18 20 37
19 BEOWULF GOODWIN, ANDREW 43.20 20 19 8 8
W WILLINGNESS DAVIS, CORI 38.20 W 0 0
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NIGHT CHAPTER DAUGHERTY, SADIE 28.60 0 1 0 0
1 NIGHT CHAPTER DAUGHERTY, SADIE 28.60 0 1 0 0
2 MEADS TRAVELLER SPARKS, CATHERINE JOY 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 CORNER STREET PERRY, RACHAEL 27.30 0 3 0 0
4 WILD CHILDS MCLAREN MULLENS, MELANIE 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 YOU DON'T KNOW JACK CAPPARELLI, MICHELLE 28.60 0 5 8 0
6 STEAL YOUR THUNDER RIDGLEY, JESSICA 32.70 0 6 4 0
7 JASPER MUSHKIN, NIKKI 36.80 0 7 0 0
8 COZZELL FRANCHINI, KATE 36.80 0 8 0 0
9 BRAVO COVINGTON, CINDY 38.20 0 9 0 0
10 JUST JEALOUS MARINOVICH, CHARLOTTE 33.60 0 10 0 1
11 PRESTIGE'S PRIDE AND JOY LABADIE, NICOLE 35.00 0 11 8 0
12 SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE MILLER, MCKENZIE 31.40 0 12 8 4
13 BOLD DREDGER SAZEGARI, KYANA 40.00 0 13 8 0
14 MY ALIBI MASON, CHRIS 39.60 0 14 4 5
15 GLOBAL CHILDREN ZEIER, SOPHIA 42.30 0 15 8 0
16 SELENE FORREY, GRETCHEN 43.60 0 16 8 0
17 WINDRAVEN AUSEN, KAITLYN 33.60 0 17 8 4
18 ARTFUL LADY COOPER, KATIE 40.90 0 18 8 6
19 GOLDQUEST ALLRED, LAURIE 41.80 0 19 8 0
20 MY NEVADA CHANCE GUICH, ASHLEIGH 39.10 20 20 0 0
21 LACONIC DAVIS, KIERA 36.80 20 21 4 0
22 QUICK TRICK SWEENEY, PAULA 35.50 0 22 0 0
23 TALISKER WINNICK, PASCALE 26.80 60 23 8 0
E STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT JURASEK, MEGAN 35.90 140 E 0 0
E QUINN THE ESKIMO GREBE, GRACE 45.50 E 0 E
RF KERRY MAN KENNEDY, MICHELLE 35.50 0 RF 0 0
RF CAMDEN ERNST, MARIA 38.20 20 RF 0 0