• USEF Network Konyot and Parra Close Out 2014 Reem Acra FEI World Cup Dressage Final with Improved Scores http://t.co/7JBanWu5kt 4/20/2014 7:13:09 PM
  • USEF Network This time next week, we'll know who the 2014 #rk3de winner is http://t.co/U3n4Q2knpT 4 days until it begins http://t.co/bEXnhQGVCb 4/20/2014 4:24:58 PM
  • USEF Network 7 U.S. horses will jump in @FEI_WCUP_LYON Final Round on Monday. Farrington will rest Voyuer http://t.co/rLegMq6p6n 4/20/2014 10:33:18 AM
  • NCEA Georgia defeats South Carolina 8-8 on tiebreaker to win 2014 #NCEA National Championship. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 9:00:28 PM
  • USEF Network Farrington Wins Second Leg of 2014 Longines FEI World Cup Jumping Final. U.S. Sends Eight to Final Rd. http://t.co/kV3QXfnoXy 4/19/2014 8:49:48 PM
  • 2014 NCEA Championsh Georgia defeats South Carolina and is the new 2014 NCEA National Champion. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 8:44:09 PM
  • Kent Farrington Thank you everyone. Great night in Lyon! Voyeur jumped amazing!! @USEFNetwork @Noelle_Floyd @WoShowjumping @ProEquest Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 6:29:34 PM
  • USEF Network @onetempi free, no, but with a subscription you can watch at http://t.co/ZUDM7uF8zB. 4/19/2014 6:23:34 PM
  • USEF Network Top 4 Seeds Advance to @NCEA_Equestrian National Championship Semi-Finals http://t.co/Uff0zIhjdR 4/18/2014 10:04:06 PM
  • USEF Madden Leads the Way in Twelfth for the U.S. Following the Speed Leg of the @FEI_WCUP_LYON http://t.co/AqniyByyxD Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 6:40:25 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

TWIN RIVERS WINTER HORSE TRIALS (320239)

3/1/2013 - 3/3/2013

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GIN & JUICE BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 34.10 0 1 0 0
2 TIVOLI ALLISTON, JAMES 34.40 0 2 0 3
3 R-STAR NUNNINK, KRISTI 33.10 0 3 0 0
4 EVEREADY CRABO, BARBARA 36.60 0 4 0 0
5 RISE AGAINST SEXTON, BUNNIE 42.20 0 5 0 0
6 SEA LION FISHER, PAM 37.20 0 6 0 0
7 FIVE O'CLOCK SOMEWHERE BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 34.10 0 7 4 4
8 GOOD KNIGHT WENTWORTH, JOLIE 39.10 0 8 4 0
9 PARKER ALLISTON, JAMES 46.90 0 9 0 6
10 KINGSLEE HENDERSON, GERIANN 45.90 0 10 8 0
11 HIGH TIMES MC FALL, JENNIFER 40.30 0 11 4 0
12 CAVALLINO COCKTAIL BRANDT, ZACHARY 43.10 0 12 8 0
13 NONSENSICAL LIBBY, EMILEE 44.10 0 13 8 0
14 CAMBRIDGE TAYLOR, JORDAN 49.40 0 14 4 0
15 TULLIBARD'S HAWKWIND LINSTEDT, JORDAN 33.80 0 15 16 1
16 JEFFERSON D'AUROIS BAUMGARDNER, KEVIN 45.00 20 16 4 5
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CARINA HGF RAMIREZ-SMITH, CINDY 23.50 0 1 0 0
2 ARIZONA BLUE MURPHY, DANIEL 29.00 0 2 0 0
3 QUILL ROTHWELL, MIDGE 29.50 0 3 0 0
4 CS CHAKRA TRINITY, SUSAN 37.00 0 4 4 0
5 DEMURE KAUFFMAN, BEVERLY 36.50 0 5 8 8
E SWEET WILLIAM MORSE, VICKIE E E
R OLS TAKE TIME JOHNSON, ANNE 27.00 20 R 0 0
HC INCOGNITO ECONOMOU, GINA 27.00 0 HC 0 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COEUR ' DAS FARADAY, AINSLEY 29.50 0 1 0 0
2 THEODORE HELFFRICH, ALEXIS 36.00 0 2 0 0
3 ZEN MC RONALD, JENNIFER 39.50 0 3 0 0
4 PALOMA PAZ LLOYD, NIKKI 28.00 0 4 0 0
5 DAISY MC FALL, EARL 31.00 0 5 0 0
6 EVA LINSTEDT, JORDAN 42.50 0 6 4 0
7 ROGHER THAT PETRENKO, MARTA 37.50 0 7 0 0
8 EL GRAND BULL SCHAEFER, ALYSSA 44.50 0 8 4 1
9 CADENCE DAVIES, SUSAN 38.50 0 9 12 0
10 SECOND WIND ROEHL, SUSAN 44.00 0 10 0 0
11 PATRICK MCLIAM POWELL, CAMILLE 32.50 0 11 8 11
12 ROARIN RICKY SCHAEFER, ALYSSA 42.50 20 12 0 0
13 PRIME TIME MINUTE VELTKAMP, KAITLIN 44.00 20 13 0 0
14 WISHBONE YOZAMP, KATIE 34.50 40 14 4 0
15 ACONTENDER WATERS, TINA 37.50 40 15 4 15
R FLEETWOOD RAJNAI, ATTILA 22.00 60 R 0 0
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SNAPPY COMEBACK CARRENO, EMILY 19.50 0 1 4 0
2 REBEL'S FIRE MCIVER, MEGAN 32.50 0 2 0 0
3 HALE-BOPP COMET CULBERTSON, KYLIE 34.00 0 3 0 0
4 FRANJELICO BAKER, HAYLEY 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 TAKES THE CAKE MELMON, JULIA 36.00 0 5 0 0
6 I'M A KODIAK NICKEL LESSEY, GABI 36.50 0 6 0 0
7 OLLIE 500 PARKER, BRIE 33.50 0 7 4 0
8 LITTLE BRITAIN BAKER, ANIKA 40.50 0 8 0 0
9 APPLE BROWN BETTY GOOTKIN, HANNAH 41.00 0 9 0 0
10 ORION'S SWEET RUBIO TURNER, HALEY 33.50 0 10 8 0
11 KILLBARRY MILEY ERTL, HANNAH 40.50 0 11 4 0
12 OLIVE TALBOT, JESSICA 31.00 20 12 0 0
13 FREE RAYN MAJESTY GAMACHE, BRIANNA 31.00 20 13 0 0
14 BOING CRICELLI, ANGELA 36.00 20 14 0 0
15 GRENDEL'S TWILIGHT STEERE, SHAELYN 35.00 40 15 0 0
16 GONE WITH THE WIND VACHEROT, GENEVIEVE 42.50 40 16 4 0
17 BRYER HALL, PHOEBE 44.50 60 17 4 1
R ICON LADY ANNE VADEN, DELANEY 42.00 40 R 0 0
T1CTrainingHALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
HALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
T1C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
3 REDBUDS MOONROCK GERDES, MAX 31.40 0 3 4 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LANDIOSO SHEA, MACKENNA 23.20 0 1 0 3
2 UPHORIA THIERIOT, FRANKIE 29.60 0 2 0 0
3 OVER EASY CRABO, BARBARA 27.20 0 3 0 0
4 LAD'S NIGHT OUT DI GRAZIA, BEATRICE 31.60 0 4 0 0
5 JUMBO'S JAKE ALLISTON, JAMES 32.40 0 5 0 0
6 SPOT ON PUGH, KELLY 32.00 0 6 0 0
7 ANNIE OAKLEY III ATKINSON, JAMES 38.00 0 7 0 0
8 BALLINGOWAN GINGER BILLYS, LAUREN 34.80 0 8 4 0
9 BALLY QUINN WENTWORTH, JOLIE 38.40 0 9 0 0
10 BONZA TWIST OF FATE HARCOURT, TERESA 36.40 0 10 8 0
11 AEROLITE CHASE, DANA 32.00 0 11 4 0
12 INDY 500 BAXTER, ANDREA 42.80 0 12 4 0
13 OZ POOF OF PURCHASE GROESBECK, KATHERINE 38.00 0 13 12 0
14 ASTRO NUNNINK, KRISTI 36.80 0 14 8 0
15 SPECIAL OPS LIDDELL, KIM 46.00 0 15 4 0
16 CAT BALLOU KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 36.00 0 16 4 0
17 MOJITO MAZZOLA, MADDY 44.40 0 17 12 0
18 DEE DEE CHASER WALTON, JIL 44.40 0 18 4 3
19 NORMANDY SOLDIER SMITH, TAMRA 32.40 20 19 4 0
20 FUERST NINO R BAXTER, ANDREA 31.60 20 20 8 0
21 STELLA BRAVA WINTER, STACEY 35.60 20 21 4 0
22 FIREBOLT STRASSBURGER, JOHN 41.20 0 22 20 0
23 MASTER PLAN BREAKEY, LEAH 46.40 20 23 4 0
24 GUSTAV ATKINSON, JAMES 36.00 20 24 4 0
25 COMPELLING CHRIS CALLIHAN, STEPHANIE 36.80 40 25 4 0
26 LEADER DES BIEFFES LORIA, KELLY 30.00 60 26 4 0
27 WORTHY OPPONENT V.E. ESTES, DANA 46.80 60 27 0 0
28 TIMBER LANE WATERS, TINA 47.60 0 28 12 15
R TUSCAN SUN MILLER, FLORENCE 36.40 80 R 8 0
E NABOUCO DE LESSAY MC DOWELL, MARTHA T. 42.80 E 0 E
W LIMERICK II ATKINSON, TAREN 38.40 W W
W ISLE OF JAPAN DI GRAZIA, DEREK 33.60 W 24 13
E SAMMY EQUUS CORNEJO, CARLOS 33.60 60 E 8 0
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 X (THE PERFECT TEN) JAMISON, LAUREN 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 JEFFERSONN CAMPOS, LENA 33.50 0 2 0 0
3 PADDY'S ISLAND LASSIE MEFFEN, KATE 34.80 0 3 0 0
4 ERIN GO DASH LEVINE, DELANEY 37.80 0 4 0 1
5 THE BANDANA BANDIT LANGERAK, MADISON 34.80 0 5 4 0
6 TAGG OAKLEY MC ELDUFF, MADDIE 39.60 0 6 0 0
7 GIBSON ON THE ROCKS MC ELDUFF, MADDIE 40.40 0 7 0 0
8 SPELL CHECK KARPENKO, KATHERINE 40.00 0 8 0 0
9 JUST DUCKY DANGERFIELD, ALLY 33.50 0 9 8 0
10 BANANA BOAT REEVES, KELLY 38.30 0 10 8 0
11 COOKIE MONSTER FAGALDE, VERONICA 31.30 0 11 0 0
12 GESUNDHEIT CAFU SIELING, LULU 33.90 20 12 4 0
E DOMINO PAULSON, MADISON 40.90 100 E 4 19
E WINDOW OF DREAMS GOETZ, NATALIE 30.00 20 E 0 E
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MORNING STAR MEUCHEL, ASHLYNN 31.80 0 1 0 0
2 WORTH THE WAIT LATHROP, KATE 42.70 0 6 0 0
3 CASE CLOSED KUHNY, NATALIE 39.10 0 2 4 0
4 ETERNAL ECHO COOGAN, MARIAH 39.60 0 3 4 0
5 CORINTHOZ CARTER, KIERA 32.30 0 8 0 0
6 VOYAGER MACLEAN, ELEANOR 40.00 0 4 4 0
7 ALESI STARKMAN, SOPHIA 42.30 0 11 0 0
8 BEACON HILL BRANAGH, LAUREN 35.00 0 5 4 0
9 MARGINALLY SAFE ANGELICH, ADRIANA 41.40 0 7 4 0
10 OSO PROUDLY VALENTIN, NAIMA 45.50 0 10 4 0
11 FORGOTTEN EMBLEM LITTLEHALE, BRYNN 41.80 0 12 0 0
12 THE ALCHEMYST COERT, JERICA 33.20 0 13 0 0
13 MAN ON A MISSION III MAZZOLA, MADDY 31.40 20 14 0 0
14 MYSTER E MURPHY, ERIN 34.10 20 15 4 0
15 A GOLDEN EFFORT DAVIS, CORI 38.20 20 16 4 0
16 LUCID OPPOSITION DEIN, CAROLINE 41.40 0 9 12 24
17 V.E. JACK OF HEARTS HALLOCK, JENIFER 38.60 40 18 4 0
18 SAY IT AGAIN CLYDE-BROCKWAY, FIONA 36.40 40 17 16 4
19 QUITE FETCHING SEXTON, MADELINE 38.20 80 19 4 0
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KASHERAL TEMKIN, MADISON 26.40 0 2 0 0
2 ANSEL ADAMS SAUNDERS, JOANNA 24.60 0 1 4 0
3 INFOR APOUND DUNVEGAN SAUDAN, CHRISTINA 29.10 0 3 0 0
4 UNO MAS II FRENCH, MELISSA 28.60 0 4 0 0
5 ROCK CLASSIC READ, HOLLIE 31.40 0 5 0 0
6 VINCENZO BROWN, KATIE 32.70 0 6 0 0
7 V.E. LET'S GET DOWN TO BISCUIT SACCULLO, ELIZABETH 36.40 0 9 0 0
8 ARTISTIC FLAIRE JAN, CLAIRE 38.60 0 11 0 0
9 KING'S CROSS MONTGOMERY, PAULINA 33.60 0 7 4 0
10 BLACK MAGIC PATTON, KATIE 39.60 0 12 0 0
11 PICCOLO MCKINSTRY, KATHRYN 38.20 0 10 4 0
12 CRUISE IN STYLE HERRON, SONIA 28.20 0 13 4 7
13 CRUISE CONTROL JOHNSON, SYDNEY 26.40 20 14 4 0
14 HERBSTROSE PATTON, KATIE 46.40 20 15 4 21
W TC ROYAL FLUSH RAVENSCROFT, TAYLER 36.40 0 8 W
W LIFE OF RILEY TETT, ALEXANDRA 36.40 W
R GRAYZILLA GRAY, EMMA 42.70 20 R
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ENVOGUE BLEY, RUTH 16.10 0 1 0 0
2 KILLIAN V READ, NANCY 24.80 0 2 4 0
3 SLEW OF DIAMONDS CARLEY, JEANNE 29.60 0 3 0 0
4 KAZAR MICHEL, KATHI 35.70 0 4 0 0
5 IMA WILD FRECKLES RAINWATER, ROXANNE 37.40 0 6 4 0
6 O'REILLY FACTOR MOORE, PEGGY S. 17.00 20 8 0 0
7 CRUZ JOHNSON, THOMAS 35.70 0 5 4 20
8 KENYA MILA, TESSA 44.40 0 9 4 12
9 VALENTINE BRADY, SUSAN 43.00 0 7 8 10
10 STELLA ROSE GREWAL, ELIZABETH 35.20 20 10 24 25
11 ROCKSTAR GARAVATTI, ELLEN 29.60 40 11 4 28
W SIR EDITOR RICH, CATHLEEN 40.90 W 4 9
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 IDEAL LIFE GUTHRIE, ELLEN 28.30 0 1 4 0
2 MY ALIBI MASON, CHRIS 35.70 0 2 0 0
3 CARTIER CORRADINI, DREW 28.70 0 3 8 0
4 SWISS MISS AFTANAS, JENNIFER 38.30 0 4 0 0
5 DOUBLE SHOT PARISI, MADALENA 25.70 20 5 0 0
6 TRITON OGDEN, KATHARINE 37.80 0 6 0 10
7 WINDTANZ NETTER, GRACE 40.90 0 7 4 2
8 SONOFAGUN GUTHRIE, ELLEN 35.20 20 8 0 0
9 MIDNIGHT SKY NOEL KENNEDY, CHRISTINE 28.30 20 9 4 1
10 ASPEN GOLD LYMAN, KARI 41.70 0 10 12 34
11 NZ VALENTINE SHANAHAN, KELLY 47.00 0 11 4 45
12 CYRUS VERKUIL, TARA 33.90 60 12 0 1
13 DYNAMIC DIVA POLLOCK, ASHLEY 42.60 80 13 8 0
E CASCADE FIEDEL, REBECCA 46.50 E 0 E
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BURBERRY BRAITLING, REBECCA 20.90 0 1 0 0
2 HEAVEN'S HELLRIDE BARNACLE, JOSH 27.40 0 2 0 0
3 RUBICON AYERS, NIKKI 28.30 0 3 0 0
4 MONHEGAN KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 28.70 0 4 4 0
5 IMPERIAL OPTION WEBSTER RAMENSKY, LEE 30.40 0 5 4 0
6 MAGICAL INSTINCT LEVINE, AMBER 35.70 0 6 0 0
7 MARIO ANDRETTI GLASS, LAUREL 36.10 0 7 0 0
8 HAPPY HOUR BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 37.00 0 8 0 0
9 ROUGE ET BLANC DF MC FALL, JENNIFER 29.60 0 9 4 0
10 THE FLYNN EFFECT STRASSBURGER, JOHN 43.90 0 10 0 0
11 SWEEPSTAKES GAUDET KIRKMAN, MARIEKE 37.00 0 11 0 6
12 RAINING MONEY HERRON, GIGI 33.90 0 12 4 4
13 DUTCH CHOCOLATE BUSLEY, STEPHANIE 27.00 20 13 4 0
14 JET JOHNSON, ANDREA 33.90 0 14 8 20
15 LORD LOMBARDI NUNNINK, KRISTI 27.80 20 15 0 0
16 RUSH HOUR DONNELLY, SANDRA 38.30 20 16 0 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 IDYLLIC KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 27.40 0 1 0 0
2 DAVAUGHN BYRON, ANN 22.20 0 2 8 0
3 CAIROCOPTER WALTON, JIL 33.90 0 3 0 0
4 GEORGIE BABY PERRY, RACHAEL 27.00 0 4 4 0
5 CATINA HILST, TERRY 36.50 0 5 0 0
6 NOMEE JACK LEVINE, AMBER 38.30 0 6 0 0
7 STROKE OF LUCK BROCK, SUZANNE 36.10 0 7 4 0
8 ROSEWOOD AUGUST LEVINE, LISA 33.90 0 8 0 0
9 DIPPED IN FROSTING SULONEN, RYAN 40.90 0 9 4 0
10 FORYOUREYESONLY LIDDELL, KIM 30.40 20 10 0 0
11 THEORETICLEIGH MARVIN, CINDY 41.30 0 11 8 0
12 RENEGADE STORM MARVIN, CINDY 41.70 0 12 4 0
13 KADEN MITTLEIDER, GARY 37.40 20 13 0 0
14 RUN FOR THE ROSES BUSLEY, STEPHANIE 36.50 0 14 12 5
15 RINGWOODS BARILOCHE KOROL, TERESA 33.90 0 15 0 16
16 SKIMMETRY TUCKER, WHITNEY 31.30 20 16 0 0
17 SAM ADAMS BAXTER, ANDREA 30.40 20 17 4 1
RF HENDRIX WATERS, TINA 48.30 20 RF 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PING PONG FLETTNER, JULIE 21.40 0 1 0 0
2 BEN CRUISE DAVISON, CAITLIN 27.70 0 3 0 0
3 PIKTURE THIS STEINBUCH, KIMBERLY 32.30 0 5 0 0
4 STAR OF ARABIA NEWHALL, CRYSTAL 34.10 0 8 0 1
5 WHITAKER ROBBINS, DAWN 34.10 0 7 4 0
6 KYNYNMONT ABSOLUTELY IRISH LAVIGNA, CARA 29.10 0 9 0 0
7 SILVER SAGE BLEY, RUTH 32.30 0 4 4 4
8 COUNTERPOINT BERRY, SARAH 34.60 0 11 0 0
9 FLIGHT MARSHALL GAUDET KIRKMAN, MARIEKE 33.60 0 6 12 0
10 NYKI WOZNIEWSKI, ANDREI 40.00 0 10 4 0
11 ZIP WYATT ALLEN-SHINN, ALESSANDRA 42.30 0 12 4 0
12 DANNY CALIFORNIA UNDERWOOD, MERISSA 30.90 0 2 8 8
13 MARCUS Z3 BUXTON, SUE 34.10 20 15 0 0
14 THE ALCHYMIST LETMANYI, ILONA 38.20 0 16 0 0
15 HOPPI MARTINEZ, VICKI 42.70 0 17 0 0
16 OTHELLO LUCAS, LEILA 33.20 0 13 0 16
17 MACCHIATO HOFMANN, ERIN 45.50 0 14 0 6
18 RISING REMINDER HENRIKSEN, CHRISTINA 30.50 20 18 8 7
19 CANADIAN SPY CHURCH, SUSAN 34.10 40 22 0 0
20 HIGH STAR 3E VON DOELER, ELANA 40.90 20 21 4 3
21 LIBBIE ELLS, COURTNEY 39.60 60 23 8 42
W YOURS TRULY MC MILLAN, CASSANDRA 33.20 20 19 W
RF SKY CAPTAIN KAUFFMAN, MADISON 23.60 40 RF
RF READY OR NOT ZAJAC, ROBERTA 38.60 20 RF
E GUARDSMAN IV ROTHWELL, HANK 44.60 20 20 0 E
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ROXABELLE KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 22.70 0 1 0 0
2 GOVERNESS WENTWORTH, JOLIE 29.10 0 5 0 0
3 CHE LANDSCAPE BROWN, MATTHEW 31.40 0 6 0 0
4 HENRY ADAMO, DAVID 27.70 0 2 4 0
5 HAPPENSTANCE BROWN, MATTHEW 27.30 0 3 4 1
6 BLACKFOOT MYSTERY PEECOOK, LISA 32.70 0 8 4 0
7 TOUKOUTOU ADAMO, DAVID 34.10 0 10 4 0
8 JAMESON MILES, GINA 27.70 0 7 4 4
9 GORDON BIERSCH WENTWORTH, JOLIE 26.40 0 4 12 0
10 FLEECEWORKS CINCO SMITH, TAMRA 24.10 0 9 8 0
11 MY VERSACE SEXTON, BUNNIE 35.50 0 14 0 0
12 CAHARRON V.E. BOLING, SANDY 25.90 0 11 4 1
13 MY SEDONA BEARD, LUCY 46.80 0 17 0 0
14 SUPER SOCKS BCF BROWN, MATTHEW 32.70 0 13 4 3
15 SANTANA ATKINSON, JAMES 37.30 0 16 4 0
16 RIGBY FISHER, PAM 37.70 0 12 4 8
17 LICKITY SPLIT CRABO, BARBARA 35.00 0 20 0 1
18 AROUND THE WORLD SERAFINI, ERIN 34.10 0 15 12 2
19 SAM I AM BRAITLING, REBECCA 37.30 0 19 0 5
20 DONNA FIGILE BREAKEY, LEAH 40.00 0 18 4 9
21 CALIDORE ECONOMOU, GINA 44.10 0 23 0 0
22 PHOENIX AMANI STRASSBURGER, JOHN 40.50 0 22 4 1
23 SERENADE WINTER, STACEY 36.80 0 21 4 11
24 VERVE ATKINSON, JAMES 30.00 20 24 4 3
R CRISTAL KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 27.70 60 R
W BELSHAZZAR DONNELLY, SANDRA 40.90 20 25 W
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CATCHY ONE-LINER SLAUGHTER, BARBARA 27.70 0 2 0 4
2 INDYGO BEARDEN, LOGAN 30.90 0 2 4 0
3 REDBUDS MOONROCK GERDES, MAX 31.40 0 3 4 0
4 ALECTRA ADAMO, DAVID 29.60 0 4 4 0
5 GALLIPOLI II FERRARO, VALERIE 38.20 0 5T 0 2
6 FUNTANGO WALLEY, MATTHEW 28.20 0 1 24 0
7 INSPIRATION AYERS, NIKKI 37.30 0 7 0 0
8 CODE OF CONDUCT ACORD, DAVID 35.50 0 8 4 0
9 DENIM HARRISON, WYNTER 41.40 20 9 0 0
10 ZEYVA BOYER, JULIE 42.30 20 10 0 5
11 EVA RUANE, GABRIELLE 45.90 0 11 0 0
12 I.M. ELECTRIC CRABO, BARBARA 31.40 0 12 4 3
13 PRINCESS PAVAN HENRIKSEN, CHRISTINA 31.80 0 13 4 19
14 WALTZING MATILDA STRASSBURGER, JOHN 37.30 20 14 4 0
15 ZOLTAIRE SCANLON, JENNETTE 26.40 40 15 8 0
R SIR HENRY BAHLMAN, NICHOLE 28.60 60 R
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHAVEZ RAVINE TUCKER, WHITNEY 32.30 0 1 0 0
2 AFTER THE STORM RISHOFF, LAUREN 42.70 0 4 0 0
3 OKOBOJI WHITE, DAWN 37.30 0 3 4 0
4 LOOK AGAIN KOSS, VICKY 46.40 0 7 0 0
5 FLEUR DE LIS SMITH, TAMRA 20.00 0 5 0 1
6 LONDON TOWN HELFFRICH, ALEXIS 29.10 0 6 8 0
7 BETTER THAN CHRISTMAS ABBETT, HALEY 51.80 0 8 4 0
8 ZAYED HOFFOS, CAROLYN 38.20 0 5T 4 4
9 SUCHARD KOSS, VICKY 40.50 0 9 0 0
10 SASHA FIERCE ACORD, DAVID 39.10 0 10 4 0
11 TALISKER WINNICK, PASCALE 33.20 20 11 12 0
12 ZALSA VERDE TODD, DANA 42.30 40 12 4 0
13 ALREDDY VINTAGE MAY, RACHEL 48.20 60 13 0 0
14 CATWEAZLE HOFFOS, CAROLYN 40.00 60 14 4 0
R HOT GUY DUBBS, CATHY 41.40 20 R
E GWENDOLYN THE GOOD AGUILAR, GABRIEL 29.10 100 E 8 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REMINGTON WEHAN, STEPHANIE 26.80 0 1 0 0
2 DANTE'S DIVA READ, ANNIE 31.80 0 2 0 0
3 RILEY MCKAIN, KATE 38.20 0 5 0 0
4 LAZYDAZNMIRACLEWAYS KLEIN, VICTORIA 36.80 0 4 4 0
5 KING CON JOHNSON, THOMAS 40.90 0 8 0 0
6 YOU DON'T KNOW JACK CAPPARELLI, MICHELLE 39.60 0 7 4 0
7 BRAVO COVINGTON, CINDY 45.50 0 14 0 0
8 CHEVAL II GILBERT, JEANETTE 45.00 0 13 0 2
9 JEWELIETTE JARO, JANINE 38.20 0 12 4 0
10 NVR PETER THE GREAT ROEHL, SUSAN 49.10 0 17 0 0
11 GLOBAL CHILDREN ZEIER, SOPHIE 43.60 0 11 8 0
12 MS. LIVELY SANDOVAL, JULIANNE 39.10 0 6 8 5
13 F.D.F RECHERCHE OLIVER, KARISSA 53.60 0 18 0 0
14 NEMO COHEN, TINSLEY 36.40 0 10 12 0
15 KLEARY'S FOOLISH HEART ROMERO, LUCINDA 45.50 0 19 0 0
16 REDFORD HALLEY, ERIN 34.10 0 3 24 0
17 ARTFUL LADY COOPER, KATIE 44.10 0 15 4 9
18 LACONIC DAVIS, KIERA 33.60 20 20 4 0
19 NIGHT CHAPTER DAUGHERTY, SADIE 41.40 0 16 4 14
19 NIGHT CHAPTER DAUGHERTY, SADIE 41.40 0 16 4 14
20 COR DE LEIGH TRAYSER, GRACE 40.90 0 9 12 14
21 MIDNIGHT HOUR KELSON, SARA 46.40 0 21 12 11
22 BOLD DREDGER SAZEGARI, KYANA 47.30 0 22 4 4
23 GREEN BARNS BUSTER ROTHWELL, HANK 42.70 20 23 8 20
24 LANDONN II OHF MICHAELS, DAN 35.00 60 24 0 5
RF JAMAICA ME PROUD FISHER, ELIZABETH 38.60 0 RF
E DA LUNA HILLS, JESSA L. 30.00 60 E
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RINGWOOD JUSTICE DI GRAZIA, DEREK 27.30 0 1 0 0
2 ARWEN EVENSTARR HELFFRICH, ALEXIS 27.70 0 2 0 0
3 LA PATRONA ADAMO, DAVID 31.40 0 3 0 0
4 DASSETT THEME BCF BROWN, MATTHEW 31.40 0 4 0 0
5 GWENDOLYN BRAUN, SARAH 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 HARRY HOUDINI RAJNAI, ATTILA 30.50 0 6 4 0
7 HOUSE MUSIC JELLINS, SIGOURNEY 35.50 0 7 0 0
8 SWEET HOOLIGAN SABO, LISA 35.90 0 8 0 2
9 SABINA SHAMAN, GINA 38.20 0 9 0 0
10 WE ALL LOVE ALEYNA JACOBSEN, LOU 38.60 0 10 0 0
11 FRENCH POLISH REEB, MADISON 39.10 0 11 0 0
12 EL PRIMERO RAJNAI, ATTILA 38.20 0 12 0 1
13 JAZZMAN HARCOURT, TERESA 39.60 0 13 0 0
14 STARLESS NIGHT WEAVER, LINDSEY 39.60 0 14 0 0
15 KILKENNYS PATRICKSWELL FRIEND LETOURNEUR, SUSAN 41.80 0 15 4 0
16 GLADIATOR DONNELLY, SANDRA 36.40 0 16 8 0
17 TIZ WHEN TUCKER, WHITNEY 37.30 0 17 8 1
18 DON JUANITO COLE, KATHERINE 40.00 0 18 4 4
19 CHARLOTTE MC RONALD, JENNIFER 37.30 0 19 12 0
20 BINGO MC KENZIE, JUDE 45.90 0 20 0 0
21 RIONACH JELLINS, SIGOURNEY 34.10 20 21 0 0
22 DUSTIN GUTIERREZ, PEDRO 34.10 20 22 8 0
23 SHOCK TOP PAUL, MARALEE 40.90 20 23 4 0
24 VATINO COLE, KATHERINE 35.50 0 24 20 32
25 DONZELLA WEAVER, LINDSEY 34.60 60 25 0 0
26 BEAR NECESSITIES GROESBECK, KATHERINE 36.40 20 26 12 0
27 COVERT ECONOMOU, GINA 30.90 40 27 0 0
28 RITA'S BRIGHT SPARK BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 35.50 20 28 0 0