• NCEA Georgia defeats South Carolina 8-8 on tiebreaker to win 2014 #NCEA National Championship. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 9:00:28 PM
  • USEF Network Farrington Wins Second Leg of 2014 Longines FEI World Cup Jumping Final. U.S. Sends Eight to Final Rd. http://t.co/kV3QXfnoXy 4/19/2014 8:49:48 PM
  • 2014 NCEA Championsh Georgia defeats South Carolina and is the new 2014 NCEA National Champion. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 8:44:09 PM
  • Kent Farrington Thank you everyone. Great night in Lyon! Voyeur jumped amazing!! @USEFNetwork @Noelle_Floyd @WoShowjumping @ProEquest Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 6:29:34 PM
  • USEF Network @onetempi free, no, but with a subscription you can watch at http://t.co/ZUDM7uF8zB. 4/19/2014 6:23:34 PM
  • USEF Network Top 4 Seeds Advance to @NCEA_Equestrian National Championship Semi-Finals http://t.co/Uff0zIhjdR 4/18/2014 10:04:06 PM
  • USEF Madden Leads the Way in Twelfth for the U.S. Following the Speed Leg of the @FEI_WCUP_LYON http://t.co/AqniyByyxD Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 6:40:25 PM
  • USEF Network We can't wait for next weekend. #rk3de #kentuckyreining & #DelMarNHS dressage all LIVE http://t.co/0Eyo5wnt1V http://t.co/a1byILFf6P 4/18/2014 6:30:02 PM
  • USEF Network @theheatherswan We can't wait! #kentuckyreining 4/18/2014 1:43:22 PM
  • Horse Junkies United Get Inspired! @RolexKentucky Winners http://t.co/Ix9KsizmLP "Winning is not a sometime thing; it's an all time thing" http://t.co/PQZLwru1Eu Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 1:15:14 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

THE FORK CIC3*/2* & HT (320021)

4/4/2013 - 4/7/2013

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CECELIA CHELSTROM, LESLIE 33.40 0 1 0 0
2 MAR DE AMOR DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 36.60 0 2 0 0
3 SHARE OPTION HEARD, LILLIAN J. 32.50 0 3 0 0
4 RF ELOQUENCE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 36.60 0 4 0 0
5 NYLS DU TERROIR SAMUELS, KATE 38.40 0 5 0 0
6 LAST CALL KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 29.40 0 6 4 0
7 ZIGGY JURGENS, RACHEL 37.20 0 7 4 0
8 FERNHILL EAGLE DUTTON, PHILLIP 36.90 0 8 0 0
9 THE APPRENTICE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 31.30 0 9 4 2
10 WUNDERMASKE WHITE, SHARON 36.30 0 10 0 0
11 OBOS O'REILLY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 40.60 0 11 0 0
12 CRACKER JACK MARTIN, BOYD 35.60 0 12 0 0
12 CRACKER JACK MARTIN, BOYD 35.60 0 12 0 0
13 IRISH RHYTHM MCDONOUGH, RACHEL 43.10 0 13 0 0
14 PAVAROTTI PHOENIX, JESSICA 31.60 0 14 4 0
15 COAL CREEK SNOW, LIZZIE 36.30 0 15 4 0
16 DUNLAVIN'S TOKEN MEYERHOFF, ROBERT 39.10 0 16 4 0
17 COLLECTION PASS CHADDERTON, KATE 39.70 0 17 0 0
18 SPIRIT OF THE OUTBACK ROMEO, CAITLIN 40.00 0 18 12 0
19 DANIO BURNETT, HANNAH 40.90 0 19 4 0
20 RANIKI LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 41.30 0 20 0 0
21 MASTER FRISKY MARTIN, BOYD 36.30 0 21 8 0
22 RIVER KING BESHEAR, EMILY 38.10 0 22 4 0
23 ARUNDEL GOLDEN, ABBIE 44.70 0 23 12 0
24 HOUDINI FREI, KATIE 35.90 20 24 4 0
25 GORDONSTOWN BLACKMAN, MADELINE 45.30 20 25 4 0
26 COPYCAT CHLOE SPRINGER, ALLISON 40.90 20 26 8 10
W TWIZZEL COLEMAN, WILLIAM 31.90 W W
RF IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 42.80 RF 8 RF
RF IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 42.80 RF 8 RF
R HIGH FINANCE MILLER, MELISSA 43.80 40 R 12 14
A2HT 3-StarADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A2: HT 3-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DONNER SYMANSKY, LYNN 46.40 0 1 0 0
2 CAMBALDA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 48.20 0 2 0 0
3 BALLYNOE CASTLE RM DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 49.60 0 3 0 0
4 RF DEMETER LITTLE, MARILYN 51.60 0 4 0 0
5 ZENITH ISF LAW, LESLIE 51.40 0 5 0 0
6 EXPONENTIAL PHOENIX, JESSICA 51.90 0 6 0 0
7 WOLF BEEBEE, SUSAN 47.30 0 7 4 1
8 FERNHILL FUGITIVE DUTTON, PHILLIP 50.20 0 8 0 0
9 SIR DONOVAN FREI, KATIE 48.80 0 9 4 0
10 HARBOUR PILOT BURNETT, HANNAH 53.10 0 10 0 0
11 ATLAS DUTTON, PHILLIP 49.60 0 11 0 0
12 HERE'S TO YOU BESHEAR, EMILY 48.80 0 12 0 0
13 MENSA G POLLARD, JACK 49.60 0 13 4 0
14 PAWLOW FAUDREE, WILL 52.20 0 14 4 0
15 TRADING ACES MARTIN, BOYD 49.00 0 15 0 0
16 TSUNAMI COUSINS, SARAH 53.70 0 16 0 1
17 F.I.S. PRINCE CHARMING BARRY, LISA 60.30 0 17 0 0
18 WHO'S A STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 47.90 0 18 4 1
19 PIRATE O'DONOGHUE, MEGHAN 58.30 0 19 0 0
20 NO BOUNDARIES SYLVESTER, ERIN 53.40 0 20 4 0
21 CAN'T FIRE ME HOLDER, REBECCA 49.30 0 21 8 0
22 EXPEDIENCE SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 62.00 0 22 0 0
23 MIGHTY NICE DUTTON, PHILLIP 44.70 0 23 8 0
24 RF SMOKE ON THE WATER LITTLE, MARILYN 47.00 20 24 0 0
25 HOUSTON CLASING, DANIEL 59.40 0 25 4 4
26 FERNHILL CUBALAWN GREEN, ALEXANDRA 56.30 0 26 0 3
27 SHIRAZ RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 60.90 0 27 4 0
28 WISE EQUESTRIAN MASTER ROSE ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 50.80 0 28 4 1
29 IMPERIAL MELODY STURGESS, CODY 63.20 0 29 8 1
30 CATCH A STAR SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 53.40 0 30 8 0
31 ANDROMAQUE FAUDREE, WILL 49.30 20 31 0 0
32 SAL DALI PERKINS, BETH 56.00 0 32 8 4
33 FOXWOOD HIGH O'HANLON, SELENA 55.70 20 33 0 2
34 BELLANEY ROCK O'HANLON, SELENA 53.40 20 34 0 0
35 ZATOPEK B HOLLING, JONATHAN 51.90 20 35 0 0
36 KILRODAN ABBOTT BARRY, PETER 53.10 20 36 0 0
37 FLAGMOUNT'S STERLING PRINCE MURPHY, SARA 68.10 0 37 8 4
R ULTIMATE VICTORY WALLACE, RICHARD 64.30 60 R 12 0
E THREE'S A RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 60.00 60 E 12 2
R TATTON WINTER MURPHY, SARA 59.10 R 12 R
E SYD KENT BYYNY, JAN 51.30 60 E 0 0
E SIR ROCKSTAR HEAD, LIBBY E E
R ROYAL RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 67.20 60 R 12 0
R RF COSIMA 201 KIEFFER, LAUREN 52.80 20 R 0 1
R QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 57.70 40 R 4 15
R PARK TRADER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 60.00 R 4 R
R NO MORE ROCKS DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 52.80 40 R 8 0
E JOLIYAT CALDER, CAITLIN 56.80 60 E 4 0
R IRISH DIAMONDS JORDAN, MICHELINE 52.50 60 R 8 0
E INMIDAIR BYYNY, JAN 53.70 60 E 0 0
R D.A. ADIRMO DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 52.50 20 R 4 0
W CARMAC HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 75.90 W W
R PATRAS VR PHOENIX, JESSICA 48.50 60 R 0 0
MR ROCKFIELD GRANT JUAN MCDONALD, SHANDISS 47.30 0 MR 0 0
MR LEXUS (CAN) PARKIN, NICOLE 51.10 0 MR 0 0
R A FIRST ROMANCE O'HANLON, SELENA 60.30 60 R 4 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PRINCE MAYO MCDONALD, JORDAN 31.60 0 1 4 0
2 FERNHILL STOWAWAY CARAS, JENNY 28.80 0 2 8 0
3 CORDONELLI BAKER, SHANON 32.40 0 8 0 0
4 NORDIC STAR ROMEO, CAITLIN 37.20 0 5 4 0
5 SKY SHOW SCOVIL, LEXI 38.00 0 4 8 0
6 STEADY EDDIE MARTIN, BOYD 32.40 0 6-T 8 0
7 ILLUSION OF YOU ROYSTON, MARINA 50.80 0 11 0 0
8 WINDBROOK SENSOTRONIC GREEN, CLARE 36.40 0 6-T 8 10
9 DEJAVU ARMSTRONG, HALEY 47.20 0 14 4 0
10 SPARROW'S NIO SACKSEN, ALEXANDRA 36.00 0 3 12 10
11 FERNHILL TIC TAC MCCONNON, ANDREW 32.40 0 12 8 0
12 MATAPEAKE DUNKERTON, SARAH 31.60 0 10 4 25
13 METTRAISE SYLVESTER, ERIN 33.60 20 15 8 0
14 ARMANI IV LAWRENCE, ANDI 44.00 0 16 8 0
15 SAMMY JO STRINI, BENITA 36.80 20 17 0 3
16 ICEMAN KIDNEY, MATTHEW 49.60 0 13 24 24
MR PIERRE VAN ARSDALEN, MOLLY 41.60 0 MR
RF HONOUR MISSION LAMBERT, LAUREN 36.80 0 9 8 RF
R FRODO OF THE SHIRE BORGIA, LISA 41.20 20 18 0 R
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DON SHEFFIELD WHITE, SHARON 31.20 0 3-T 0 0
2 SAPPHIRE MAYNARD, TIK 35.60 0 1 4 0
3 FERNHILL COVE GRALD, ARIEL 38.00 0 5 4 0
4 CALVIN JENNINGS, JANE 35.60 0 9-T 4 0
5 FYI MARTIN, BOYD 34.80 0 9-T 4 0
6 CALERO MC MULLEN TEMPLE, KELLI 29.20 0 2 12 0
7 TOPPER NEMTIN-GILMOUR, ANITA 32.00 0 7 8 0
8 MCCUAN CIVIL LIBERTY CHADDERTON, KATE 36.00 0 8 8 0
9 MASTERPIECE 54 MILLIKIN, ELIZABETH 31.20 0 6 12 0
10 FLY ME COURAGEOUS FOOTE, DEBBIE 41.60 0 12 4 0
11 SCOTTIE DUCATI SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 32.80 0 13-T 4 0
12 NEW CADET MARTIN, BOYD 37.20 0 11 4 8
13 CHEYENNE BLUE POLLARD, JACK 42.40 0 16 4 0
14 POLARIS GUMBINER, SARA 40.00 0 13-T 12 0
15 THE GAME PLAN CALDER, REBEKAH 38.40 0 15 12 0
16 INFINITE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 48.00 0 17 12 0
16 INFINITE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 48.00 0 17 12 0
17 ACCOLADE KEETON, KIMBERLY 30.40 20 18 12 0
18 PLAYTIME MAHON, LINDSAY R. 39.60 20 19 12 3
R WADE AND TAY KEETON, KIMBERLY 48.00 20 R
W TAKO MCCONNON, ANDREW 32.00 W
HC NEVER OUTFOXED VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 43.20 0 HC 4 0
W CHEQUERS MACON DEPUY, MARA 29.20 0 3-T W
RF MASTER KEY MAHON, LINDSAY R. 41.20 0 RF
I3HT 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: HT 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CZECHMATE KIEFFER, LAUREN 45.30 0 1 0 0
2 RF BLACK PEARL LITTLE, MARILYN 46.10 0 2 0 0
3 IDEAL CONTINI COUSINS, SARAH 49.70 0 3 0 0
4 LUCKY DEVIL KIEFFER, LAUREN 52.50 0 4 0 0
5 MR MEDICOTT LITTLE, MARILYN 54.70 0 5 0 0
6 FREESPIRIT LOACH, COLLEEN 56.10 0 6 0 0
7 RIESLING DE BUISSY FAUDREE, WILL 52.50 0 7 4 0
8 DHI COLOUR CANDY FAUDREE, WILL 57.50 0 8 0 0
9 RINGFORT TINKATURK SNOW, LIZZIE 53.30 0 9 0 2
10 BANTRY BAY'S DUBLIN FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 59.20 0 10 0 0
11 COVERT RIGHTS RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 55.30 0 11 4 0
12 THE GINGERBREAD MAN LAROUCHE, JACQUELINE 56.10 0 12 4 0
13 PORSCH PRIDE MCDONALD, SHANDISS 54.70 0 13 0 0
14 OVERDRAFT PRICE, JAMIE 56.10 0 14 4 0
15 LUCKAUN QUALITY BOURKE, TIMOTHY 64.40 0 15 4 0
16 JAZZ KING CALDER, REBEKAH 62.50 0 16 0 3
17 TITANIUM MARTIN, CAROLINE 66.90 0 17 0 1
18 DESERT MYSTERY JESSOP, VICTORIA 57.80 0 18 12 0
19 FERNHILL CAN DO MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 62.80 0 19 4 0
20 IN STYLE HEMRY, JODI 64.70 0 20 8 0
21 LITTLE OLIVER LENNA, BABETTE 61.90 0 21 4 7
22 QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES BARRY, PETER 57.20 0 22 4 5
23 LBF OLEAGH'S IMAGE GRALD, ARIEL 51.70 20 23 8 0
24 MAYBELLINE COVER GIRL KRIEGEL, ASHLEY 68.10 0 24 8 0
25 MR. INDISCRETION WHERLEY, KATIE 65.60 0 25 12 0
26 SUNDAY BEST SIMMONDS, APRIL 58.10 0 26 20 0
27 VIOLA FREEDMAN, ERIN 56.90 20 27 0 0
28 SHOOBY DO BORSON KNIGHT, LARA 52.20 0 28 12 21
TE UTAH B MEYERHOFF, ROBERT 56.10 0 TE 4 0
TE REMINGTON XXV SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 42.80 0 TE 8 0
E REATTA HW RUSINYAK, EMILY 65.30 60 E 0 3
TE ISLAND PATCHES WEISSBECKER, MARK 56.10 0 TE 0 0
W ABSOLUT V RUSINYAK, EMILY 71.40 W W
W D'JION BUNDY, HANNA 79.40 W 8 0
T1CTrainingPB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
T1C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
13 HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 41.40 0 16 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CLEAR APPROVAL EHLERS, ALEXA 32.20 0 2 0 0
2 FALKONET GREEN, ALEXANDRA 26.50 0 1 4 0
3 SEASON O' REASON VITKUS, SARA 33.50 0 3 4 0
4 KILRODAN AMBASSADOR STONE, MARLEY 40.40 0 8-T 0 0
5 JUST BAILEY PAWLAK, DAVID 36.50 0 4 4 0
6 REVELRY (II) COOPER, ASA 40.90 0 10 0 0
7 WYNTHROP GRALD, ARIEL 41.70 0 11 0 0
8 SPRING EXPRESS MILLER, JORJA 34.80 0 12 0 0
9 FERNHILL JUPITER COOPER, ASA 40.40 0 8-T 4 0
10 TRIO'S MANDATE SHARER, EMERAUDE 38.70 0 5 8 0
11 DIABLO TEJANO HAGAMAN, SYDNEY 40.00 0 7 8 0
12 PATA GOLD HOBART, JASMINE 39.60 0 6 12 0
13 RF CAMERON VELVET TRACY, KENDYL 36.50 0 13 8 0
14 DYNAMIC IMAGE BROWN, DEVON 42.20 0 15 0 0
15 BENWALD SMITH, HAYLEY 42.20 0 14 12 0
16 GREY EXPECTATIONS LYFORD, JENNIFER 37.00 20 16 8 0
17 JUDGING DREAMS DEY, MCKENZIE 34.40 40 17 12 0
18 WHY NOT DINES, KAYLIN 33.00 40 18 8 15
19 CLASS ACTION PINGREE, CAROLINE 33.00 60 19 4 0
TE WISHER HUBER, ANGELA 44.40 0 TE
RF RUBYROC PARSONS, HAYLEY 43.90 0 RF
TE MAN OF CONVICTION RUPERT, SARAH 46.50 20 TE
R HANDSOME DEVIL BAYER, AMELIA 40.40 20 R
RF FRED ASTAIRE GRANGER, ELIZA 43.90 0 RF
TE ASTAIRE TO THE FUTURE TATHAM, ALEXANDRA 27.40 0 TE
E DEXTERITY ARMSTRONG, HALEY 39.60 100 E
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LONG ISLAND T LOACH, COLLEEN 26.50 0 2 0 0
2 LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO KIEFFER, LAUREN 29.60 0 1 4 0
3 ECLIPSE SPRINGER, ALLISON 34.80 0 5 0 0
4 LYSANDER PAYNE, DOUG 31.70 0 3 4 0
5 WILLISTON ADAMS, ERIKA 38.30 0 8-T 0 0
6 OWEN'S LAD HENDERSON, EMILY 36.10 0 6 4 0
7 MASTER P COLEMAN, WILLIAM 33.00 0 4 8 0
8 MYSUGAMAMA FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 41.70 0 11 0 0
9 DESTINATION KNOWN LEDGER, GABRIELLE 39.10 0 12 0 0
10 BALI HAI JOHNSON, FERIAL 43.50 0 13-T 0 0
11 ESCOT 6 DEPUY, MARA 35.20 0 15 0 0
12 MAY I TELL YA MOSING, KAITLYNN 33.50 0 10 4 0
13 JAMES BOND 007 WHITE, HEIDI J. 34.80 0 16 0 0
14 OPERA GHOST LAMBERT, LAUREN 43.50 0 13-T 4 0
15 CAPPUCCINO ICE MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 46.50 0 17 0 0
16 BIT OF IRISH IRWIN, HILLARY 36.50 0 7 12 0
17 KARMA'S SHADOW MECKES, JESSICA 48.30 0 19 0 0
18 KHOI TRAVELER BLACKMAN, MADELINE 39.10 0 20 0 0
19 MAYHEM HERBIG, KATHLEEN 39.10 0 8-T 20 0
20 POWDERHOUND MOSING, KAITLYNN 40.00 0 18 12 0
21 LE CORSAIR MARTONE, ALEX 44.80 0 21 4 0
22 RENAISSANCE RILEY, LIZ 45.20 20 22 0 0
23 AUGUSTUS GIBBS, ELISSA 33.50 20 24 8 0
24 GET READY BOND, KRISTEN 46.10 20 25 0 0
25 CHANGES IN LATITUDES FUNK, ALEXANDRA 40.00 20 23 24 2
26 OLYMPUS TUNNEY, AMY 43.50 60 26 4 0
RF ONYX LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 37.40 0 RF
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PEACEMAKER R HEARD, LILLIAN J. 27.80 0 2 0 0
2 LANDMARK'S MONACO KIEFFER, LAUREN 31.70 0 4 0 0
3 ALIMIT DEPUY, MARA 26.50 0 3 4 0
4 FERNHILL WHATEVER VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 26.50 0 1 8 0
5 TALL CHAI LATTE DAVIS, STEPHANIE 36.10 0 7 0 0
6 CELLAR DOOR PAYNE, DOUG 33.90 0 5 4 0
7 OSBORNE 9 COLEMAN, WILLIAM 30.40 0 6 4 0
8 KNOCKOUT MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 40.40 0 11 0 0
9 DELTA DITTO MURPHY, SARA 41.30 0 13-T 0 0
10 ON CUE HALPIN, SINEAD 37.80 0 9-T 4 0
11 FRANKLIN LEDGER, GABRIELLE 40.90 0 12 4 0
12 ROSIE'S LITTLE MISS LIBERTY BARRY, LISA 41.30 0 13-T 4 0
13 RHOMALE POLLARD, JACK 32.60 0 9-T 8 0
14 WILD GENIUS CAIN, JENNIFER 41.30 0 17 4 0
15 FINAL STATEMENT CATALLOZZI, TRISHA 36.50 0 8 16 0
16 BETTINA STAR WHITE, SHARON 49.10 0 18 4 0
17 BRIGHTSIDE PERKINS, BETH 40.40 0 19 8 0
18 ARCOLA HARGRAVE, JESSIE 34.80 0 16 12 1
19 FUSCIA DIAMOND FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 43.50 0 20 8 0
20 SEVERANCE PAY STONE, LINDSEY 42.20 0 21 8 0
21 CHE ESPARTACO ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 40.90 0 22 8 0
22 FERNHILL ULTIMATE WHITE, HEIDI J. 40.40 0 23 4 0
23 MODERN MAN FOOTE, DEBBIE 37.80 20 25 4 0
24 PREDESTINED GIBBS, ELISSA 32.60 40 26 24 0
W SOBE DAZZLED COOKE, DANA 39.60 W
W PFUN COSTELLO, ROBERT 37.00 20 24 W
W FERNHILL CU CHULAINN WHITE, HEIDI J. 34.80 0 15 W
E REDTAIL WINSOME CHAMBERS, NATE 50.90 60 E
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HUEY GRALD, ARIEL 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 RIGHT ABOVE IT BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 31.80 0 2 0 0
3 LAWNVALE IRISH RICHARDS, JULIE 33.20 0 4 0 0
4 FLAGMOUNT'S NIGHTCAP PRATHER, KELLY 34.60 0 5 0 0
5 RF WEST INDIE LITTLE, MARILYN 34.10 0 6 0 0
6 SILK MARKET MARTIN-DIAS, ANGEL 35.90 0 8-T 0 0
7 ROCKAFELLAR WHITE, SHARON 35.90 0 8-T 0 0
8 TRUE BELLAMY RHODES-BOSCH, STEPHANIE 32.30 0 7 0 0
9 NOAH BEEBEE, SUSAN 32.30 0 3 4 0
10 FERNHILL SPLASH RICHARDS, JULIE 36.40 0 10 0 0
11 LOUGHIN'S ARAGORN SPRINGER, ALLISON 36.80 0 11 0 0
12 WHISKEY BAY CANNON, NOBIE 38.60 0 14 0 0
13 HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 41.40 0 16 0 0
14 MY ROYAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 37.70 0 13 4 0
15 SANDRETTI JOHNSON, FERIAL 40.90 0 15 4 0
16 CONGO BRAZZAVILLE C DEPUY, MARA 45.50 0 18 0 0
17 THE PHOENIX LESTER, SUMMER 46.40 0 17 4 0
18 ENOUGH ALREADY BOND, KRISTEN 36.80 20 19 0 0
19 PRACTICALLY PERFECT WILLIAMS, CLAIRE 43.20 20 20 0 0
20 FERNHILL HUSTLER STONE, LINDSEY 45.50 20 21 4 0
W SRF REVERIE PERKINS, BETH 36.80 0 12 W
RF NORTHERN SPY BEAUMONT, HEIDI 45.00 0 RF
RF SOPHIA SPRINGER, ALLISON 36.40 0 RF
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COSSINO RIO PAYNE, DOUG 27.70 0 1 0 0
2 FERNHILL MASTER CON RICHARDS, JULIE 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 SEAHAWK RHODES-BOSCH, STEPHANIE 31.80 0 3-T 0 0
4 I BELLA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 32.30 0 5-T 0 0
5 LANSDOWNNE PAYNE, DOUG 32.30 0 5-T 0 0
6 OREO MADSEN, KATHY 32.70 0 7 0 0
7 TRULY WILEY PRATHER, KELLY 31.80 0 3-T 4 0
8 OOH LA LA WALLIN, PARHAM 34.10 0 9 4 0
9 STORM WARNING MARKHAM, LAURA 33.60 0 8 4 2
10 SATISFACTION CHAMBERS, NATE 37.30 0 10 4 0
11 PETIT FILOU II STRINI, LUCIA 36.40 0 14 0 0
12 EXCITINGLY FITZGERALD, KATHLEEN 44.10 0 16 0 0
13 DONNYBROOK'S SEYMOUR SNOW, LIZZIE 35.00 0 12 4 0
14 TONIQUE'S TOKEN SPRINGER, ALLISON 33.60 0 13 4 0
15 KYEBURN 54 JOHNSON, FERIAL 35.00 0 11 8 0
16 PETER AND ZOE VAN WEESENBEEK, TARIA 36.80 0 15 4 0
17 ANEGADA BAKER, ADELE 39.10 0 17 0 0
18 LITTLE SWIFT STRINI, BENITA 31.80 0 20 0 0
19 COLLECTOR'S EDITION SIOPES, ALYSSON 32.30 20 21 4 0
20 TRISKELION COLIN, PIERRE 50.90 0 22 4 0
21 SEATTLE GIN DIERKS, ERIC 33.60 20 18 16 0
RF OLIVER'S CAVE SHAFMASTER, MAGGIE 35.50 0 RF
RF HEROLD CASSANI, BARBARA 36.80 0 RF
W GALACTIC VITKUS, SARA 36.80 20 19 W
RF FUERST INDEPENDENCE COOPER, SONJA 32.70 0 RF
W TRIPLE PLAY VAN ARSDALEN, MOLLY 39.60 W
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 INSYNC SPRINGER, ALLISON 27.70 0 1 0 0
2 TOPGUN CAROLAN, NICOLE 30.90 0 3 0 0
3 DASSETT PROFILE HEARD, LILLIAN J. 30.50 0 6 0 0
4 ODDSARE BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 30.00 0 2 4 0
5 BALLYORNEY MULLACH ABU ABOODY, ELIZABETH 31.40 0 5 4 0
6 COOL AS ICE BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 32.70 0 7 4 0
7 ANYWAY KANTOROWSKI, MIKAELA 35.00 0 8 4 0
8 RAPHAEL III FITZGERALD, KATHLEEN 39.10 0 9 0 0
9 LANZELOT SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 30.50 0 10 0 0
10 HIDEAWAY'S CORKER AHARONI, ARIELLE 40.50 0 11 0 0
11 ST. LAURENT PRATHER, KELLY 29.60 0 4 12 0
12 FULL MOON RISING WHITE, SHARON 42.30 0 13 0 0
13 EWSZ CARMELLA FREI, KATIE 32.30 0 14 0 0
14 BLITZ VOLO ANTON, SARA BETH 33.20 0 12 4 0
15 PUFF DRAGON STOLZENTHALER, EMMA 36.40 0 15 0 0
16 STILO SAMIKA CASSANI, BARBARA 35.90 0 16 0 0
17 PHOENIX ARGENTIERI, ALEX 43.20 0 17 8 0
18 LEGENDARY CHANCE SPETH, ANNA 35.00 20 18 4 0
19 RUMBA HARDGROVE, PHYLLIS 41.80 0 19 12 0
20 NED DIVINE O'HARA, CRISTIN 41.40 20 21 0 0
RF PROWLER MOSING, MADELINE 34.10 0 RF
RF PRIVATE NICK SEVIGNY, CHELSEY 35.00 0 RF
HC POETIC JUSTICE BAKER, SARAH 45.50 0 HC 4 3
W GALWAY BAY COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 45.90 0 20 W
RF ALEXANDER LAWRENCE, ANDI 36.80 0 RF
RF REVEILLE BYRD, JORDAN 35.90 0 RF
TE CHAMELEON HAUNERT, MEGHAN 43.20 0 TE