• Eventing Nation Watch the replay of @DuttonEventing and Mr Candyman's winning performance @PlantationField on @USEFNetwork https://t.co/iWpPfxJTO4 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/24/2016 12:54:37 PM
  • USEF Network Watch Olympic Bronze Medalist @DuttonEventing ride Mr. Candyman to win the CIC3* @PlantationField!… https://t.co/xDh1jLOUg1 9/22/2016 5:00:16 PM
  • EquiRatings Great work by @jenniautry on the Live Stream. Really enjoyable afternoon watching @PlantationField https://t.co/sZreowUmjW Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 4:16:35 PM
  • USEF Network .@DuttonEventing and Mr. Candyman win the CIC3* @PlantationField! https://t.co/jBkb2yuw9j 9/18/2016 4:09:22 PM
  • USEF Network Ryan Wood and Powell over the big shelter at 5 and open oxer at 6 @PlantationField https://t.co/0Nmw46iJsF 9/18/2016 3:02:10 PM
  • USEF Network .@DuttonEventing and Z through the keyhole @PlantationField! Watch live https://t.co/i8tJDp1FIR https://t.co/yjve4hPjVY 9/18/2016 2:15:33 PM
  • Eventing Nation Phillip Dutton has his first of three rides in the CIC3* home clear with time on Z #PlantationField Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 2:13:23 PM
  • Cheri G Too rainy to ride, but not too rainy to watch #PlantationField cross-country -- thanks @USEFNetwork 🐴👍🏼 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 1:27:53 PM
  • U.S. Eventing #PlantationField CIC3* times have been pushed back - XC will now begin at 1pm. Follow scores here: https://t.co/NTekiJqOp4 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 12:33:58 PM
  • Eventing Nation The @PlantationField CIC3* cross country has been moved to 1:00 p.m. EST. Watch live on @USEFNetwork! https://t.co/WKAyY8BF1Y Retweeted by USEFNetwork 9/18/2016 12:33:17 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

THE FORK CIC3*, CIC2*, CIC1* AND HORSE TRIALS (320021)

4/6/2016 - 4/10/2016

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HOUDINI RUPPEL, KATIE 29.70 0 1 0 0
2 EFFERVESCENT MARTIN, CAROLINE 34.30 0 2 0 0
3 THE APPRENTICE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 29.60 0 3 4 0
4 CAELESTE FAUDREE, WILL 34.30 0 4 0 0
5 NYLS DU TERROIR SAMUELS, KATE 33.10 0 5 0 0
6 COOLEY DREAM BURNETT, HANNAH 29.70 0 6 0 0
7 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 40.30 0 7 0 0
8 ARUNDEL HEARD, LILLIAN J. 34.90 0 8 4 0
9 CECELIA MOGUEL, DANIELA 40.40 0 9 4 0
10 PALM CRESCENT O'DONOGHUE, MEGHAN 38.80 0 10 4 1
11 JOLLYBO DUTTON, JUSTINE 36.20 0 11 8 0
12 FYI HEARD, LILLIAN J. 42.90 0 12 0 0
13 JIM BUFFAMOYER, KIRSTEN 42.70 0 13 0 0
R TSUNAMI COUSINS, SARAH 41.30 0 R 0 0
RF THE GENTLEMAN PIRATE BRIGGS, KELSEY 42.10 RF 16 RF
W PETITE FLOWER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 32.70 W 0 0
E PENELOPE JARNSTROM, JENNIE 33.40 80 E 8 0
MR PADDY THE CADDY SYLVESTER, ERIN 34.10 0 MR 0 0
RF FERNHILL CASCUM MARCO HEWSON, KATLYN 38.40 RF 12 RF
E F.I.S. PRINCE CHARMING BARRY, LISA E E 0 E
W D.A. DURAS KIEFFER, LAUREN 45.00 W 0 0
W DON'T BLINK KELLOCK, JAMIE 43.80 W 24 2
A2AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A2: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BLACKFOOT MYSTERY MARTIN, BOYD 25.60 0 1 0 0
2 MASTER FRISKY MARTIN, BOYD 27.50 0 2 0 0
3 FRANKIE WOOD, RYAN 31.90 0 3 0 0
4 VANDIVER PAYNE, DOUG 30.50 0 4 0 0
5 COURAGE UNDER FIRE COLEMAN, KATHERINE 33.80 0 5 4 0
6 HARBOUR PILOT BURNETT, HANNAH 29.10 0 6 0 0
7 STEADY EDDIE MARTIN, BOYD 33.10 0 7 0 0
8 LCC BARNABY HEARD, LILLIAN J. 31.90 0 8 4 0
9 IN IT TO WIN IT KLUNICK, AVERY 37.70 0 9 0 0
10 COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.90 0 10 4 0
11 SHARE OPTION HEARD, LILLIAN J. 31.30 0 11 0 0
12 SANTINO PAYNE CARAVELLA, HOLLY 28.40 0 12 8 0
13 MCLOVIN WOOD, RYAN 36.90 0 13 4 0
14 FERNHILL CLASSIC WOOD, RYAN 31.90 0 14 16 0
15 SPARROW'S NIO SACKSEN, ALEXANDRA 33.60 0 15 12 10
16 WHO'S A STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 27.50 0 16 0 5
17 PARK TRADER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.90 0 17 4 0
18 TACTICAL MANEUVER JOHNSON, ASHLEY 40.20 0 18 12 0
19 NEVER OUTFOXED PAYNE CARAVELLA, HOLLY 38.60 20 19 0 0
20 SHAME ON THE MOON BESHEAR, EMILY 26.90 20 20 4 0
21 RIVER KING WILKS, RACHEL 32.70 0 21 24 10
RF RUBENS D'YSIEUX KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 27.30 0 RF 4 0
W QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 34.10 W 0 0
RF LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO KIEFFER, LAUREN 30.20 0 RF 4 0
W HHS COOLEY HALLIDAY-SHARP, ELISABETH 28.90 W 0 0
MR FERNHILL BY NIGHT HALLIDAY-SHARP, ELISABETH 19.40 0 MR 0 0
W DUNLAVIN'S TOKEN MEYERHOFF, ROBERT 36.10 W 4 0
W ARTHUR SPRINGER, ALLISON 25.90 W 0 0
HT3HT 3-StarADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
HT3: HT 3-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DOESN'T PLAY FAIR BLACK, MAYA 41.80 0 1 0 0
2 VERONICA KIEFFER, LAUREN 42.10 0 2 0 0
3 COVERT RIGHTS RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 45.10 0 3 0 0
4 MIGHTY NICE DUTTON, PHILLIP 42.70 0 4 0 0
5 FERNHILL CUBALAWN DUTTON, PHILLIP 44.90 0 5 0 0
6 INDIAN MILL DUTTON, PHILLIP 43.80 0 6 0 0
7 MEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT KIEFFER, LAUREN 48.60 0 7 0 0
8 PFUN FAUDREE, WILL 51.30 0 8 0 0
9 LONGWOOD COLEMAN, KATHERINE 54.50 0 9 0 0
10 FERNHILL FEARLESS SEVERSON, KIM 49.30 0 10 4 0
11 FOXWOOD HIGH O'HANLON, SELENA 48.20 0 11 0 1
12 DELUX Z MARTIN, KURT 48.20 0 12 4 0
13 CRACKER JACK MARTIN, BOYD 54.70 0 13 0 0
14 FERNHILL FUGITIVE DUTTON, PHILLIP 44.70 0 14 0 0
15 LUP THE LOOP LYMAN, KYLIE 57.30 0 15 0 0
16 PAVAROTTI PHOENIX, JESSICA 39.20 0 16 8 0
17 DONNER SYMANSKY, LYNN 46.70 0 17 0 0
18 FLY ME COURAGEOUS MURPHY, SARA 61.60 0 18 0 0
19 COOLEY ON SHOW WHITE, SHARON 49.00 0 19 4 0
20 A LITTLE ROMANCE PHOENIX, JESSICA 57.40 0 20 0 0
21 CISKO A ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 58.30 0 21 0 0
22 CASCANI SPRINGER, ALLISON 48.50 0 22 4 0
23 SPORTSFIELD CANDY DUTTON, PHILLIP 52.60 0 23 0 0
24 KELECYN COGNAC ROBERTS, WAYLON 55.70 0 24 0 0
25 HONOR ME FERGUSSON, LISA 51.10 0 25 16 1
26 LUCKAUN QUALITY BOURKE, TIMOTHY 62.50 0 26 4 0
27 SPRING EASY MARTIN, CAROLINE 54.70 0 27 8 0
28 TRE' DU KERNAT LAW, LESLIE 56.30 0 28 4 0
29 HANS DAMPF FAUDREE, WILL 55.40 0 29 12 0
30 PEBBLY MAXIMUS MARTIN, CAROLINE 53.90 0 30 8 0
31 BILL OWEN ROBERTS, WAYLON 52.50 0 31 8 0
32 IRISH RHYTHM MCDONOUGH, RACHEL 60.70 0 32 0 2
33 HUCK FINN DUTTON, JUSTINE 62.50 0 33 0 0
34 ACROBAT GILMOUR, ANITA 61.70 0 34 0 0
35 SACRAMENTO LYMAN, KYLIE 63.80 11 35 0 1
36 CATALINA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 50.80 20 36 0 1
37 SIR ROCKSTAR HEAD, LIBBY 60.70 0 37 4 0
38 BENTLEYS BEST PHOENIX, JESSICA 52.90 20 38 0 0
39 MUGGLE MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 56.30 20 39 8 0
40 THE DARK MARK KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 58.80 31 40 0 0
41 MR SYDNEY ROCKS SPRINGER, ALLISON 87.80 0 41 4 2
42 POLARIS MOORE, SARA 82.90 20 42 4 13
W SOUND PROSPECT KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 46.70 W 0 0
R SIR DONOVAN HUMPHREYS, PHILIPPA 60.60 0 R 4 0
R RF ELOQUENCE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 41.80 60 R 4 0
W RAMSEY HAMEL, EMILY 61.70 W W
TE MANOIR DE CARNEVILLE HALPIN, SINEAD 44.70 TE 0 TE
R KILDALTON COOLEY HOLLING, JONATHAN 50.90 40 R 4 0
MR ESCOT 6 RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 63.20 0 MR 0 0
W CENTER STAGE MARTIN, CAROLINE 49.80 W 4 0
RF CATCHASCATCHCAN MURPHY, SARA 49.80 0 RF 4 0
E BANTRY BAY'S DUBLIN FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 79.60 80 E 0 0
R BALLYNOE CASTLE RM DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 47.50 20 R 4 0
W ABBEY GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 55.00 W W
HT2HT 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
HT2: HT 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LYSANDER PAYNE, DOUG 37.00 0 1 0 0
2 SHAMWARI 4 MARTIN, BOYD 48.10 0 2 0 0
3 I BELLA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 48.90 0 3 0 0
4 STELLA ARTOIS BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 49.10 0 4 0 0
5 CHARLESTON VI SCOVIL, LEXI 51.90 0 5 0 0
6 DERG BORU O'HANLON, SELENA 52.80 0 6 0 0
7 CALL THE LAW LAW, LESLIE 49.40 0 7 4 0
8 ROULETTE RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 50.80 0 8 4 0
9 WOODSTOCK WALLABY WOOD, RYAN 57.00 0 9 0 0
10 RUBY WOOD, RYAN 53.70 0 10 4 0
11 INOUI VAN BOST DECKER, SKYLER 54.40 0 11 4 0
12 PETIT BLEU MARINE BROGGINI, FRANCESCA 56.90 0 12 8 0
13 SEVENOAKS 2 KUHN, SARAH 57.70 0 13 4 0
14 WOODSTOCK'S LITTLE NEV BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 52.20 0 14 16 0
15 WEST RIVER ROBERTS, WAYLON 59.20 0 15 12 0
16 ZIPP HENGEL, ELENA 47.20 20 16 4 0
17 DB COOPER IVANDAEVA, DASHA 58.10 20 17 0 0
18 RANIKI GREEN, EMMA 69.80 0 18 4 4
19 GUY'S ELEGANT MISS BOUTIN, MELISSA 53.60 20 19 12 5
R TELPERION HOLDER, REBECCA 57.80 60 R 12 0
TE SAY I DO HENGEL, ELENA 55.60 0 TE 0 0
R MY MITCH CLIVER, OLIVIA 59.10 20 R 4 2
W MASTER ELI HUMPHREYS, PHILIPPA 55.20 W 0 0
MR MAGNUM'S MARTINI MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 65.20 0 MR 4 0
W LIMITED EDITION MILLER, MISSY 65.00 W W
W KINEO WILDASIN, ARDEN 55.00 W 4 0
W DUSKY SHADOW WILDASIN, ARDEN 65.30 W W
TE DHI COLOUR CANDY MOSING, MADELINE 57.80 TE 0 TE
E CALIFORNIA COMET KAGER, VICTORIA E E 0 E
E GRANTSTOWN RANGER GASPARINI, KRISTY 63.80 60 E 16 1
E MCDREAMY GREEN, EMMA 57.70 E 12 E
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FAOLAN ROBERTS, WAYLON 28.80 0 2 0 0
2 BRUISYARD HALL PAYNE CARAVELLA, HOLLY 28.10 0 3 0 0
3 RENAISSANCE RILEY, LIZ 33.80 0 4 0 0
4 FOREVER YOUNG COOKE, DANA 35.00 0 5-T 0 0
5 ROSIE'S LITTLE MISS LIBERTY BARRY, LISA 35.00 0 7 0 0
6 VIOLA FREEDMAN, ERIN 29.40 0 8 0 0
7 CAMERLINGO HALPIN, SINEAD 27.90 0 1 8 0
8 MERRY SIOUX HENK, JULIE 35.00 0 5-T 4 0
9 DIDGERIDOO WHALEN, HANNAH 34.40 0 10 0 0
10 JMF MASTER COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 32.50 0 11 0 0
11 REGATTA BURGESS, KRISTINE 33.80 0 12 4 0
12 GREY AREA HALPIN, SINEAD 36.50 0 14 0 0
13 OPHELIA COOKE, DANA 31.00 20 15 4 0
14 LEGAL LIMIT CAIN, KATHY 31.90 20 17 0 0
15 GAME ON CHAVIS, CARY 41.30 0 16 4 0
16 INFINITE TRUTH DICKERSON, GABBY 32.30 20 19 4 0
17 BALMORAL ARCHIBOLD SHEPHERD, STEPHANIE 41.50 0 13 12 10
18 COOLEY ALL OUT STRINI, BENITA 38.50 20 20 8 0
19 ALL'S WELL MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 33.80 20 18 8 9
W JITTER BUG BURNETT, HANNAH 33.80 W
W HARBOUR MASTER LYMAN, KYLIE 40.40 0 9 W
W DECORDOVA RENFROE, ERIN 32.50 W
HT1HT 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
HT1: HT 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DENIRO Z HALLIDAY-SHARP, ELISABETH 34.30 0 1 0 0
2 SEBASTIAN MURPHY, SARA 38.00 0 2 0 0
3 ZEPHYR O'HANLON, SELENA 39.50 0 3 4 0
4 TWILIGHTSLASTGLEAM BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 45.20 0 4 0 0
5 TOPGUN HALPIN, SINEAD 46.00 0 5 0 0
6 BACK TO BUSINESS COLEMAN, KATHERINE 47.60 0 6 0 0
7 FILIBUSTER ST GUIMOND, BEAU 50.30 0 7 0 0
8 QC DIAMANTAIRE ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 50.80 0 8 0 0
9 SPRING EXPRESS MILLER, JORJA 49.30 0 9 4 0
10 ADHARA HART, DANIELLE 55.20 0 10 0 0
11 COOLEY CRUISE CONTROL KELLEY, LINDSAY 51.30 0 11 4 0
12 HUCKLEBERRY FINN CAMP-CROWDER, V. BENNETT 55.60 0 12 0 0
13 LUKSOR GEELAN, LILY 49.60 0 13 8 0
14 WILLIE WIGGINS PETERSON, ALEXANDRA 53.90 0 14 4 0
15 ROCHAMBEAU JELLUM, SUSAN 54.20 0 15 4 0
16 FOREIGN AFFAIR SPAES, MACKENZIE 54.50 0 16 0 0
17 FERNHILL IMPERIAL ROLD, MAKENNA 51.00 0 17 4 0
18 BORN READY MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 54.00 0 18 8 0
19 MALABAR 54 MILLIKIN, ELIZABETH 51.10 0 19 8 0
20 ICE BLUE REGAN, ALANNA 61.50 0 20 0 0
21 WYNTHROP STOLZENTHALER, EMMA 63.60 0 21 0 0
22 FRODO OF THE SHIRE BORGIA, LISA 56.80 0 22 8 0
23 CALL ME COMMANDER PYNE, SARAH 61.00 0 23 4 0
24 EWSZ JALANDO BOUTIN, MELISSA 52.20 0 24 0 0
25 MY SILVER HEART CLUFF-RYAN, LEILA 56.40 0 25 4 4
26 RINGFORT SWAN SONG KANTOROWSKI, MIKAELA 63.20 0 26 4 0
27 DOMINIEREN MIESS, JAMIE 59.70 0 27 12 0
28 DARK SHADOWS EWBANK, EDWARD 53.30 20 28 4 0
29 TWOBITS GOLDFARB, MARGO 57.60 20 29 4 0
W WIZARD OF AUS COLEMAN, KATHERINE 54.70 W 4 0
R VAN GOETTSCHING MILLER, MISSY 52.50 20 R 12 21
RF RASCAL RAP MEYERHOFF, ROBERT 46.50 RF 12 RF
E QUINTESSENTIAL PYNE, SARAH 53.00 E 4 E
E POWER OF JET LEMPICKI, MELISSA 55.10 E 8 E
W MONTE CLASSICO COLEMAN, KATHERINE 47.20 W 4 0
W LUYU WILDASIN, ARDEN 70.90 W 4 0
W KING BUST KOPPIN, MICHELLE 58.50 W 0 0
W HIGH ALTITUDE HALPIN, SINEAD 51.00 W 8 2
RF BASTIAAN MCQUILLAN, SEAN 61.70 RF 8 RF
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MOWGLI BLACK, MAYA 24.60 0 1 4 0
2 OBOS DARKO THOMAS, JILL 30.90 0 3 4 0
3 MONTESQUIEU BAUGHMAN, WOODS 31.60 0 4 4 0
4 HARRISON HOEY, JENNIFER 34.10 0 6 4 0
5 MAYBEE A SECRET SEABROOK, BRODIE 36.40 0 7 4 0
6 RASHER AURILLO, ANNELISE 40.70 0 5 12 0
7 MODERN MAN JOURDIAN, CAMPBELL 30.00 0 2 16 9
8 COLDPLAY VAN GEMEREN, ELENOR 35.90 20 9 4 0
9 GAME CHANGER CHAVIS, CARY 46.80 0 8 8 0
10 LET'S LINDY CHRISTOPHER, KATHERINE 43.40 20 10 4 0
W ROZA CMF BURGESS, KRISTINE 29.60 W
R LVS DASSETT CHARISMA STRINI, BENITA 27.30 60 R
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LORD WILLING SPRINGER, ALLISON 20.70 0 1 0 0
2 MISTER OPTIMISTIC SYLVESTER, ERIN 24.60 0 2 4 0
3 R STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 30.20 0 5 0 0
4 BALI HAI JOHNSON, FERIAL 27.30 0 3 4 0
5 COOLEY STREET WISE SEVERSON, KIM 35.00 0 7 0 0
6 SEVERN SKY WHITE, SHARON 28.20 0 4 4 0
7 FORTUNA MEYERHOFF, ROBERT 35.20 0 8 0 0
8 LIPSTICK JUNGLE HOLDER, REBECCA 28.00 0 6 4 0
9 STRAVINSKY COUSINS, SARAH 36.10 0 9 0 4
10 MY MAN JACK GILMOUR, ANITA 31.40 0 10 0 0
11 MARSHAL M. DILLON PAYNE, DOUG 32.10 20 11 0 0
12 CLEVER DECEPTION RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 31.40 20 12 20 1
W WOLF BEEBEE, SUSAN 23.60 W
RF LANDMARK'S MINER'S DIAMOND KIEFFER, LAUREN 22.10 0 RF
W FLAGMOUNT'S MISCHIEF PAYNE, DOUG 32.10 W
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VALENTINA IVANDAEVA, DASHA 29.30 0 1 4 0
2 DAKOTA BLUES HINZE, NICOLAS 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 MINDFUL LEVELY-CONNOLLY, CAILEIGH 35.90 0 3 0 0
4 TRE' JOLIE HAY, SAMANTHA 37.70 0 4 0 0
5 SECOND HAND ROSE STOCKER, MARGARET 37.70 0 6 0 0
6 ARE YOU PEACHY SMITH, CAROLINE 38.00 0 8 0 0
7 CAPONE RUBASH, KRISTIN 35.90 0 5 0 2
8 CHIEFTON CLOVER HENGEL, ELENA 35.20 0 10 0 0
9 SKYFALL 007 BUSH, HEATHER 30.70 0 7 8 0
10 FERNHILL MY CHACOA DAVIS, LILLIAN 41.40 0 11 0 0
11 COOLEY RENEGADE OGDEN, LACEY 36.80 0 9 8 0
12 RHODES POINT PRUETER, TATYANA 40.50 0 12 8 0
13 FERNHILL RAZMATAZ SCHWICKERT, GRETA 34.30 20 13 8 0
E FIDELIS ARGENTUM GS PILKINGTON, GRACE 39.10 100 E
R DON BOSCO HERRIG, HANNAH 38.90 0 R
R MARKED RULER GREER, HUXLEY 33.20 20 14 8 R
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BALLYORNEY MULLACH ABU ABOODY, ELIZABETH 26.80 0 1 0 0
2 GLACIER BAY RENFROE, ERIN 30.50 0 2 4 0
3 KILLEENCOFF QUALITY BOURKE, TIMOTHY 34.80 0 5 0 0
4 RHYMING REBEL PRICE, MARIANNE 35.20 0 6 0 0
5 SORRENTINA GUIMOND, BEAU 34.10 0 4 4 0
6 CURLY SUE TRACY, KENDYL 23.40 0 8 4 0
7 MAKE MY MOVE GASKIN, ALLISON 36.10 0 7 8 0
8 PABST BLUE RIBBON KAHL, BROOKE 32.10 0 3 12 0
9 FOREIGN QUALITY STONE BOURKE, MARLEY 34.80 0 10 4 0
10 ANEGADA BAKER, ADELE 35.20 0 13 0 0
11 KING'S MUSTARD CASSANI, BARBARA 32.10 20 12 4 0
12 SHOCKTOP DAVIS, PJ 37.70 0 9 20 0
13 PRIMROSE HALPIN, REBECCA 39.60 0 11 12 0
14 COOLEY HIGH FLYER BROGGINI, FRANCESCA 31.40 20 14 0 0
15 GREAT EXPECTATIONS WILKS, RACHEL 24.80 40 15 0 0
RF QUINN MILLER, MISSY 31.60 0 RF
R PORTER CREEK RENFROE, ERIN 31.40 20 R
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 QUALITY TIME BOURKE, TIMOTHY 31.40 0 3 0 0
2 FASHIONABLY LATE WHITE, SHARON 28.20 0 1 4 0
3 UNBRIDLED NUMBERS SPRINGER, ALLISON 29.30 0 5 0 0
4 ASTRANA DE LA GALERNA BOURKE, TIMOTHY 33.40 0 7 0 0
5 ALITTLE SIMPLICITY WHITE, SHARON 30.20 0 2 4 0
6 QUANTUM LEAP PAYNE, DOUG 31.60 0 4 4 0
7 LICKITY SPLIT EPSTEIN, NATALIE M. 35.70 0 8 0 0
8 BUSINESS BEN SPRINGER, ALLISON 28.60 0 6 4 0
9 GREAT RECESSION JOHNSON, FERIAL 35.00 0 9 0 0
10 COLD AS ICE II BULKELEY, JULIA 38.60 0 10 0 0
11 BAYSIDE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 33.00 0 12 0 0
12 KIERAN HOLDER, REBECCA 40.00 0 11 4 0
13 CAHERCONREE COOLEY KEPFERLE, MEGAN 33.90 0 13 0 0
14 FAIRVOYA S SPRINGER, ALLISON 38.00 0 14 4 0
15 QUATAR Z SZEREMI, LAURA 37.70 0 15 0 0
16 HIGH CLASS PAYNE, JESSICA 35.50 0 17 0 0
17 LAURELIN BORGIA, LISA 38.40 20 18 0 0
18 ARGENTO SZEREMI, LAURA 48.20 0 16 16 0
19 COOLEY HIGHER GROUND OGDEN, LACEY 37.70 40 19 4 0
20 PAUL JUST PAUL RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 25.00 60 20 0 0
E READY OR NOT WHITE, SHARON 25.50 80 E
RF FORTUNATE REBEL KOPPIN, MICHELLE 40.00 0 RF