• USEF Network The winner of the $100,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm, Inc.‚Äč is Kevin Babington with Shorapur! #SRJT15 5/24/2015 4:43:20 PM
  • USEF Network Margie Engle and Royce jump clear with a 40.14 time. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:39:17 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Sri Aladdin jump clear in 43.59 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:37:08 PM
  • USEF Network Kevin Babington and Shorapur have a clear round and a time of 39.25 to take the lead. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:33:56 PM
  • USEF Network Ali Wolff and Brianda finish on eight jumping faults and a time of 44.30 #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:31:55 PM
  • USEF Network David Beisel and Call Me Hannes have four jumping faults in 44.32 seconds. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:30:07 PM
  • USEF Network Andres Rodriguez and Darlon Von Groenhove have a clear round with a time of 40.70. #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:26:45 PM
  • USEF Network Charlie Jayne and Valeska finishes with four jumping faults in 41.37 seconds. 5/24/2015 4:24:34 PM
  • USEF Network Meagan Nusz and Leoville 2 has a clear jump-off with a time of 46.99. 5/24/2015 4:22:40 PM
  • USEF Network Kaitlin Campbell and Rocky W jump clear in 40.69 seconds #SRJT2015 5/24/2015 4:20:39 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

THE FORK CIC***/CIC**/CIC* AND HORSE TRIALS (320021)

4/1/2015 - 4/5/2015

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VERONICA KIEFFER, LAUREN 22.00 0 1 0 1
2 SHARE OPTION HEARD, LILLIAN J. 25.60 0 2 0 1
3 MIGHTY NICE DUTTON, PHILLIP 23.10 0 3 4 0
4 FERNHILL CUBALAWN DUTTON, PHILLIP 29.20 0 4 0 0
5 OBOS O'REILLY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 31.10 0 5 0 0
6 DOESN'T PLAY FAIR BLACK, MAYA 27.20 0 6 4 0
7 NYLS DU TERROIR SAMUELS, KATE 34.10 0 7 0 0
8 NEVER OUTFOXED PAYNE, HOLLY 37.30 0 8 0 1
9 BALLYLAFFIN BRACKEN SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 29.70 0 9 4 3
10 FERNHILL FLUTTER KEANE, KEVIN 27.20 0 10 4 0
11 PIRATE O'DONOGHUE, MEGHAN 32.20 0 11 0 2
12 WHO'S A STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 23.80 20 12 4 0
13 SILVER FLASH HAMBLIN, ABBY 47.20 20 13 0 0
14 HOUDINI RUPPEL, KATIE 26.90 20 14 4 1
15 BELLAMY SCHRAMM, JIMMIE 33.00 20 15 4 2
RF SOUND PROSPECT KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 29.50 0 MR 4 0
W ANDROMAQUE FAUDREE, WILL 24.50 W 0 0
A2AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A2: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CZECHMATE KIEFFER, LAUREN 27.80 0 1 0 0
2 PANCHO VILLA MARTIN, BOYD 28.70 0 2 0 0
3 MEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT KIEFFER, LAUREN 33.20 0 3 0 0
4 LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO KIEFFER, LAUREN 35.90 0 4 0 0
5 RF ELOQUENCE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 27.10 0 5 4 0
6 DESERT MYSTERY JESSOP, VICTORIA 29.10 0 6 8 0
7 THE DARK MARK KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 37.90 0 7 0 0
8 TSUNAMI COUSINS, SARAH 36.50 0 8 4 0
9 F.I.S. PRINCE CHARMING BARRY, LISA 36.60 0 9 8 0
10 COLLECTION PASS CHADDERTON, KATE 39.40 0 10 0 0
11 FREESPIRIT LOACH, COLLEEN 41.80 0 11 0 0
12 MCLOVIN WOOD, RYAN 36.60 0 12 4 0
13 LITTLE OLIVER LENNA, BABETTE 42.80 0 13 8 0
14 CATCHASCATCHCAN MURPHY, SARA 41.50 0 14 4 0
15 JOLLYBO DUTTON, JUSTINE 34.70 0 15 4 0
16 WIN THE WAR BORTNER-HARRIS, JESSICA 44.30 0 16 8 0
17 ABECCA COUSINS, SARAH 35.60 0 17 8 0
18 SPRING EASY MARTIN, CAROLINE 35.90 0 18 12 0
19 IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 39.70 0 19 12 1
19 IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 39.70 0 19 12 1
20 LCC BARNABY HEARD, LILLIAN J. 38.40 0 20 4 2
21 MCCUAN CIVIL LIBERTY CHADDERTON, KATE 35.40 0 21 8 5
22 FERNHILL CLASSIC WOOD, RYAN 33.70 0 22 16 3
23 BUCKHARO CHADDERTON, KATE 40.00 0 23 4 0
24 CAPE TOWN JARNSTROM, JENNIE 42.10 0 24 16 4
25 MR SYDNEY ROCKS SPRINGER, ALLISON 33.80 0 25 4 2
R ZIGGY MCCONNON, ANDREW 45.70 60 R 12 0
E STEPPIN' OUT BATTIG, NORA 35.00 60 E 4 0
W SPARROW'S NIO SACKSEN, ALEXANDRA 35.40 W W
RF RELENTLESS PURSUIT WIDSTRAND, DANA 40.40 0 RF 0 0
W IN STYLE HEMRY, JODI 38.50 W 12 1
W FRANKIE WOOD, RYAN 39.60 W 4 0
R COOLCORRON KINSALE DEPUY, MARA 37.10 20 R 0 0
HT3HT 3-StarADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
HT3: HT 3-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CAMBALDA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 42.80 0 1 0 0
2 BALLYNOE CASTLE RM DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 44.70 0 2 0 1
3 RF DEMETER LITTLE, MARILYN 50.80 0 3 0 0
4 DONNER SYMANSKY, LYNN 48.60 0 4 0 3
5 FERNHILL FUGITIVE DUTTON, PHILLIP 47.70 0 5 4 0
6 MASTER FRISKY MARTIN, BOYD 46.90 0 6 4 0
7 ANNA BELLA MARTIN, KURT 48.20 0 7 4 0
8 NO BOUNDARIES SYLVESTER, ERIN 51.90 0 8 4 0
9 WUNDERMASKE WHITE, SHARON 49.80 0 9 4 3
10 I'M SEW READY DUTTON, PHILLIP 51.60 0 10 4 0
11 FOXWOOD HIGH O'HANLON, SELENA 54.20 0 11 4 0
12 THE APPRENTICE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 44.30 0 12 8 2
13 BEAULIEU'S CAYENNE RICHARDS, JULIE 56.80 0 13 0 0
14 WALTERSTOWN DON POLLARD, JACK 48.50 0 14 4 0
15 A LITTLE ROMANCE PHOENIX, JESSICA 57.80 0 15 0 0
16 FLY ME COURAGEOUS MURPHY, SARA 58.70 0 16 4 0
17 FERNHILL BY NIGHT HALLIDAY-SHARP, ELISABETH 41.80 0 17 4 0
18 CATCH A STAR SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 56.50 0 18 4 2
19 HHS COOLEY HALLIDAY-SHARP, ELISABETH 45.30 0 19 4 6
20 CRACKER JACK MARTIN, BOYD 57.30 0 20 0 0
21 QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 58.10 0 21 0 0
22 REVITAVET CAPATO LINSTEDT, JORDAN 53.80 0 22 12 2
23 COVERT RIGHTS RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 46.30 20 23 4 0
24 SIR ROCKSTAR HEAD, LIBBY 60.40 0 24 8 3
25 ESCOT 6 RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 66.50 0 25 4 2
26 COOL DECISION WILSON, AMANDA 61.40 0 26 16 1
27 LANDIOSO SHEA, MACKENNA 46.30 20 27 0 2
28 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 53.10 20 28 8 0
29 DELUX Z MARTIN, KURT 53.50 20 29 0 1
30 SHIRAZ RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 62.90 0 30 12 5
31 LUCKAUN QUALITY BOURKE, TIMOTHY 72.80 20 31 0 3
32 TWIZTED SYSTER SMITH, TAMRA 53.80 20 32 4 3
33 BLACKFOOT MYSTERY PRATHER, KELLY 50.80 40 33 4 0
34 SANTINO PAYNE, HOLLY 52.60 40 34 12 18
W ZATOPEK B LAW, LESLIE 59.60 W 4 0
W TRULY WILEY PRATHER, KELLY 59.40 W 4 2
E PIRATE O'DONOGHUE, MEGHAN E E
RF PEBBLY MAXIMUS MARTIN, CAROLINE 52.40 0 RF 0 1
W COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 48.60 W 4 0
RF CAVALLINO COCKTAIL BRANDT, ZACHARY 51.10 0 RF 4 0
W CAN'T FIRE ME HOLDER, REBECCA 53.40 W 20 0
W BALLINGOWAN PIZAZZ POLLARD, JACK 46.10 W 4 2
RF AP PRIME LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 59.30 RF 8 RF
HT2HT 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
HT2: HT 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MAI BAUM SMITH, TAMRA 38.00 0 1 4 0
2 ARUNDEL HEARD, LILLIAN J. 37.50 0 2 4 0
3 FLEUR DE LIS SMITH, TAMRA 43.60 0 3 0 0
4 LOCK N' LOAD SCHULTZ, JESSICA 43.60 0 4 0 0
5 WOODSTOCK WALLABY WOOD, RYAN 42.80 0 5 0 0
6 PAVAROTTI PHOENIX, JESSICA 35.00 0 6 8 0
7 WOODSTOCK BENNETT WOOD, RYAN 46.70 0 7 0 0
8 A First Romance O'HANLON, SELENA 47.20 0 8 0 0
9 QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES LOACH, COLLEEN 44.80 0 9 0 0
10 WELCOME SHADOW MARTIN, BOYD 47.00 0 10 0 0
11 PATRAS VR PHOENIX, JESSICA 38.40 0 11 4 0
12 GHF JONAH GRALD, ARIEL 45.80 0 12 0 0
13 SBF CORTEZ MARTIN, BOYD 47.30 0 13 0 0
14 D.A. DURAS PRATHER, KELLY 47.80 0 14 0 0
15 CONGO BRAZZAVILLE C DEPUY, MARA 44.20 0 15 0 0
16 KILRODAN ABBOTT BARRY, PETER 49.80 0 16 0 0
17 FERNHILL BOLD GESTURE GREEN, ALEXANDRA 51.60 0 17 0 0
18 RF QUARTERMAN LITTLE, MARILYN 48.80 0 18 0 0
19 FEMME FATALE THOMPSON, JORDAN 49.10 0 19 4 0
20 LANDMARK'S MONACO KIEFFER, LAUREN 51.90 0 20 0 0
21 KILRODAN AMBASSADOR STONE BOURKE, MARLEY 61.90 0 21 4 0
22 NOT WITHOUT ME WARRO, MICHELLE 52.50 0 22 4 0
23 RF CAMERON VELVET TRACY, KENDYL 46.90 0 23 8 0
24 ZIPP HENGEL, ELENA 43.40 0 24 4 2
25 CRUISING GUY FERGUSON, SHAWN 55.00 0 25 4 3
26 RIVER KING WILKS, RACHEL 51.60 0 26 20 0
27 THE GENTLEMAN PIRATE BRIGGS, KELSEY 58.40 0 27 4 0
28 WEMBLEY BAUMGARDNER, KEVIN 53.40 0 28 8 0
29 GALWAY BAY COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 43.30 20 29 0 0
W TOPGUN HALPIN, SINEAD 40.30 W 0 0
RF RF COOL PLAY PERKIEL, ALEXA KIM 45.30 0 RF 4 0
W LBF OLEAGH'S IMAGE GRALD, ARIEL 59.50 W 0 0
RF GREY AREA HALPIN, SINEAD 50.80 0 RF 0 0
RF FERNHILL RISING GREEN, ALEXANDRA 41.10 0 RF 8 0
R ATLANTA B KUHN, SARAH 53.90 40 R 12 0
TE LONG ISLAND T BARRY, PETER 41.10 0 TE 0 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 STEADY EDDIE MARTIN, BOYD 30.20 0 1 0 0
2 IDEAL CONTINI COUSINS, SARAH 30.80 0 2 0 0
3 LYSANDER PAYNE, DOUG 26.00 0 3 4 0
4 GET LUCKY FLYNN, MATTHEW 28.80 0 4 0 1
5 METTRAISE SYLVESTER, ERIN 42.30 0 5 0 0
6 CASCANI SPRINGER, ALLISON 32.90 0 6 4 0
7 BIT OF IRISH IRWIN, HILLARY 37.30 0 7 4 0
8 COOLEY ON SHOW WHITE, SHARON 41.00 0 8 0 1
9 THE DIESEL BOY KINNAMON, MOLLY 31.90 0 9 12 1
10 RINGFORT TINKATURK SNOW, LIZZIE 37.90 0 10 4 0
11 ALL'S WELL MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 36.90 0 11 4 1
12 POLARIS GUMBINER, SARA 42.30 20 12 4 2
13 BALMORAL ARCHIBOLD SHEPHERD, STEPHANIE 41.90 20 13 4 5
14 GEMINI PILOT VAN GEMEREN, ELENOR 39.20 60 14 8 0
R LEGAL LIMIT CAIN, KATHY 36.00 40 R 0 0
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CLIFFORD M WHITE, SHARON 25.20 0 1 0 0
2 PADDY THE CADDY SYLVESTER, ERIN 29.00 0 2 0 0
3 FYI HEARD, LILLIAN J. 29.80 0 3 0 0
4 COAL CREEK SNOW, LIZZIE 26.30 0 4 0 0
5 KEMMERLIN DUGAN, BEVIN 37.10 0 5 4 15
6 DRUMMER'S CALL ALMEIDA, ARIANNA 29.00 0 6 4 0
7 ROULETTE RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 34.20 0 7 4 0
8 SAY I DO HENGEL, ELENA 34.40 0 8 0 0
9 KALLE 86 BARRY, PETER 31.90 0 9 0 5
10 ATHLONE ANTO SPRINGER, ALLISON 34.60 0 10 0 0
11 PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ KINNAMON, MOLLY 35.80 40 11 0 3
12 R STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 30.40 20 12 8 3
13 CALIFORNIA COMET KAGER, VICTORIA 43.10 20 13 0 7
14 KNOCKOUT MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 36.50 60 14 0 1
R SATIN ART MOESSNER, SUSAN 25.60 20 R 4 6
R BIG TIME BABY RIVERA, JENNIFER 37.50 20 R 4 0
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WILFORDHALL MARTONE, ALEX 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 LUCKY GOLD SAMUELS, KATE 27.00 0 2 0 0
3 FINCH HATTON IORIO, ADRIENNE 31.50 0 3 0 0
4 MK'S CONCORD DAWN KINNAMON, MOLLY 33.30 0 4 0 0
5 CONNOISSEUR BUTKUS, JENNIFER 37.50 0 5 0 0
6 HECK MC KAY, LAURA E. 33.30 0 6 4 0
7 RF OUTLANDER COOKE, DANA 34.80 0 7 8 0
W SIMEON DEWITT HALPIN, SINEAD 28.50 W W
TE CF BALTIC ROYAL TEE KING, HEATHER 29.00 0 TE 4 0
W WILHELMINA BURNETT, HANNAH 36.30 W 4 0
W CAHERCONREE COOLEY HALPIN, SINEAD 31.80 W W
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SAGE'S HONOR TUSSEY, CARLA 25.00 0 1 0 0
2 FAIRHILL LAD PERKINS, BETH 29.00 0 2 0 0
3 AUDACIOUS COMET ROMEO, CAITLIN 29.80 0 3 0 0
4 FOXLAND'S ARIA MCDONALD, SANDRA 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 PALMETTO RIO PARSONS, HAYLEY 35.30 0 5 0 0
6 UNBRIDLED NUMBERS DINES, KAYLIN 35.30 0 6 4 0
7 OPEN REBELLION STORANDT, LISBETH 40.80 0 7 4 14
8 BERT'S DIAMOND MARTIN, SYLENA 30.50 0 8 4 0
9 COLDPLAY VAN GEMEREN, ELENOR 28.30 60 9 4 0
10 SHINE GALLAGHER, SIOBHAN 39.80 60 10 8 30
11 MAKE MY MOVE GASKIN, ALLISON 29.80 20 11 0 0
12 ACTION JACKSON KIMMER, ERIN 42.50 20 12 12 3
13 LADY LIBERTY EICHORN, KIM 36.30 20 13 4 0
14 COOLER THAN ME MORTON KYLE, CHARLES 34.50 60 14 0 0
15 CANYON OF HEROES SHANTZ, KENDYL 32.80 85 15 16 18
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CREON Z LITTER, JORDAN 21.80 0 1 0 0
2 APPLAUSE 54 PERKINS, BETH 21.80 0 2 4 6
3 KING OF THE SWAMP MCGUIRE, JENNIFER 34.00 0 3 0 0
4 NO DOUBT DSF NESLER, ERIKA 34.30 0 4 4 0
5 VENICE MCGUIRE, JENNIFER 33.00 0 5 8 6
6 MANDERLEY PADGETT, KATELLYN 31.30 0 6 4 0
7 KIOWA RICHTER, JENNIFER 41.00 0 7 0 0
8 COEUR D'ESPRI HOLDEN, SANDRA 35.80 20 8 0 0
9 BIG BARTZ VOGEL, ALANA 39.00 0 9 4 0
10 FERNHILL MY CHACOA DAVIS, LILLIAN 38.80 20 10 4 0
RF SWEET CLOVER MCDONALD, SANDRA 47.00 RF 8 RF
W A REAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 38.30 W 0 0
TE WRAINTHUR HOYLE, AUTUMN 31.30 0 TE 8 0
W RICARDO'S WHISTLE & POP RALL-DURDEN, BETH 35.80 W 0 0
E THE CONSTITUENT RIVERA, JENNIFER 30.50 60 E 12 12
HT1HT 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
HT1: HT 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LAST CALL TULLEY, MOLLY 43.00 0 1 0 0
2 FILIBUSTER ST GUIMOND, BEAU 43.30 0 2 0 1
3 ZEPHYR O'HANLON, SELENA 46.20 0 3 0 0
4 RF OVERDRESSED LITTLE, MARILYN 45.00 0 4 0 0
5 EARLY REVIEW CBF HEARD, LILLIAN J. 48.10 0 5 0 0
6 RF WEST INDIE LITTLE, MARILYN 51.30 0 6 0 0
7 IL VICI WILDASIN, ARDEN 53.00 0 7 0 0
8 WATCH OUT WILDASIN, ARDEN 53.70 0 8 0 0
9 RIGHT ABOVE IT NESLER, ERIKA 49.10 0 9 12 0
10 QUANTUM LEAP BARROWS, KYLIE 53.40 0 10 8 0
11 OTTER GUIMOND, BEAU 51.00 0 11 12 0
12 DYNAMIC IMAGE MILLER, DONNA 56.90 0 12 4 0
13 DUSKY SHADOW WILDASIN, ARDEN 60.90 0 13 4 0
14 SHANNONDALE 54 MCCUE, MORGAN 60.50 0 14 0 0
15 FOLK HERO RIDDLE, QUINN 62.60 0 15 4 0
16 MY SECURITY BLANKET GRONER, ELLA 49.80 0 16 4 17
17 BAYR NECESSITY KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 70.40 0 17 0 0
18 RINGFORT SWAN SONG KANTOROWSKI, MIKAELA 72.60 0 18 8 0
19 MR CANDYMAN BARRY, PETER 59.30 0 19 8 14
TE RF PANAMERA MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 39.50 TE 0 TE
RF KEJSARINNA HASSE, KATIE 64.60 0 RF 4 0
E ARTFUL WAY FRY, ZEB E E
TE ABSOLUTE ABILITY RAPPUCHI, KELLY 58.50 0 TE 12 1
RF CHOCCO DE POMME VERHOEVEN, SADIE 59.80 60 RF 8 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REMINGTON XXV GROVER-DODGE, CAMILLA 28.00 0 1 0 0
2 INOUI VAN BOST DECKER, SKYLER 31.10 0 2 0 0
3 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA, CHASE BARBER 29.30 0 3 0 0
4 GOOD INTENTIONS VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 31.80 0 4 8 0
5 MONTESQUIEU BAUGHMAN, WOODS 38.40 0 5 8 0
6 TOP LEDGER SHARER, EMERAUDE 33.40 0 6 4 0
7 GRANTSTOWN RANGER GASPARINI, KRISTY 33.60 0 7 8 0
8 DEJAVU LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 48.20 0 8 0 0
9 QUINTESSENTIAL PYNE, SARAH 31.40 0 9 12 5
10 KINGSBARNS IRWIN, HILLARY 38.90 0 10 0 0
11 COOL AS ICE BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 30.00 0 11 0 0
12 GREY STREET HALLIDAY, JESSICA 37.30 0 12 12 0
13 LINGER LONGER JONES, LEE LEE 36.60 20 13 0 0
14 CASARINO BORUN, AMY RUTH 28.90 0 14 4 21
15 POLITICALLY CORRECT MUELLER, MICHELE 27.50 40 15 8 0
E LEGENDARY CHANCE SPETH, ANNA 25.50 80 E 4 2
TE HIGH POWERED DIMON, CARRIE 39.60 TE 0 TE
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 JITTER BUG BURNETT, HANNAH 20.20 0 1 0 0
2 ON CUE POLLARD, JACK 32.50 0 2 0 0
3 CASSIOPIA SYLVESTER, ERIN 34.30 0 3 0 0
4 TIGGER VIII HASSE, KATIE 35.90 0 4 4 0
5 THE MANX MAN JOHNSON, HEATHER 32.10 0 5 0 5
6 TRUCKEE BASH BAUGHMAN, WOODS 37.30 0 6 12 0
7 LANDMARK'S TRIPLE PLAY KIEFFER, LAUREN 26.10 0 7 0 0
8 AZRAEL WEAVER, ROBYN 39.30 0 8 4 0
9 BADLANDS ECHO ROLD, MAKENNA 35.70 0 9 0 0
10 FLINDERS CHASE GREENE, SUNNY 35.20 0 10 4 0
11 MARKETSCAN LENNA, BABETTE 42.50 0 11 4 0
12 ROAD TO REDEMPTION BAYER, AMELIA 41.10 0 12 0 2
13 FERNHILL CHAOS MURRAY, BRIGID 38.20 0 13 4 0
14 RF SCANDALOUS LITTLE, MARILYN 23.20 0 14 0 0
15 MY ROYAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 34.30 0 15 4 5
W RATHER SWELL CRAWFORD, KIM 46.80 W W
R PLAYTIME O'DONOGHUE, KELTY 35.50 0 R 0 5
R GIDEON COLEMAN, WILLIAM 38.40 0 R 4 0
MR FOREVER RUPPEL, KATIE 31.10 0 MR 0 0
E BRISTOL INDIAN KINNAMON, MOLLY 36.60 60 E 0 0
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REDDINA COOLEY PAYNE, DOUG 32.10 0 1 0 0
2 SEBASTIAN MURPHY, SARA 34.10 0 2 0 0
3 TIMARU LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 33.60 0 3 0 0
4 MICK JAGGER LIEDLE, ERIN 35.70 0 4 4 0
5 REHY USA SHIPKA, CHASE BARBER 30.00 0 5 0 0
6 BELLA SOLOMON, SYDNEY 35.70 0 6 0 0
7 BUTCH CASSIDY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 27.10 0 7 0 0
8 COPPER DANCER GONZALEZ, ERIKA 33.40 0 8 0 0
9 EVITA-VERON KEETON, KIMBERLY 30.70 0 9 8 0
10 BORIS O'HARA POLLARD, JACK 29.80 0 10 0 0
11 EVERTON WAKA Z PRATHER, KELLY 32.10 0 11 4 5
12 TOMCAT IRELAND, ASHELEY 38.90 0 12 0 0
13 MYKODA SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 32.70 0 13 0 0
14 ALL THAT JAZZ LAW, VICTORIA 37.10 0 14 4 0
15 LVS DASSETT CHARISMA STRINI, BENITA 39.80 0 15 4 2
16 WHY NOT DINES, KAYLIN 32.70 20 16 0 0
17 RUBYROC PARSONS, HAYLEY 40.70 20 17 8 0
R PETIT FILOU II STRINI, BENITA 37.30 60 R 4 15
W OBOS DARKO COLEMAN, WILLIAM 32.70 W 0 0
RF MR.CRYPTONITE SIMPSON, FRANKIE 33.90 0 RF 12 4
W FORREST NYMPH HALPIN, SINEAD 30.50 W 4 0
W FIRENZE BURNETT, HANNAH 35.70 W 4 0
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SIGHT UNSEEN COOKE, DANA 25.90 0 1 0 0
2 COOLEY ALL OUT PAYNE, DOUG 26.60 0 2 0 0
3 NICE AS TWICE FLYNN, MATTHEW 25.50 0 3 4 0
4 JMF COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 29.30 0 4 0 0
5 TWILIGHTSLASTGLEAM BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 30.70 0 5 0 0
6 LIBERTY LOACH, COLLEEN 32.70 0 6 0 0
7 YADIER O'DONOGHUE, MEGHAN 32.10 0 7 0 0
8 JESSE JAMES COOKE, DANA 34.60 0 8 0 0
9 PEDRO BOURKE, TIMOTHY 35.50 0 9 0 0
10 LEAMORE MASTER PLAN GRALD, ARIEL 36.60 0 10 0 0
11 F.O.F. DENVER KUHN, SARAH 35.00 0 11 0 0
12 HIDDEN CREEK'S CELTIC MARK MILLER, DONNA 41.10 0 12 12 0
13 BRUISYARD HALL PAYNE, HOLLY 30.50 0 13 0 0
14 STRANGERINTHENIGHT WARRO, MICHELLE 38.00 60 14 0 0
W RASKA MCCUE, MORGAN 38.00 W 4 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ALIMIT DEPUY, MARA 26.10 0 1 0 0
2 CAPTURE THE SPIRIT SPRINGER, ALLISON 26.40 0 2 0 0
3 MIXED BLESSING BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 27.30 0 3 0 0
4 OZYMANDIAS HEARD, LILLIAN J. 29.80 0 4 0 0
5 MEADOWBROOK'S MIGHTY GIRL PERKIEL, ALEXA KIM 31.60 0 5 0 0
6 WIZZERD FLYNN, MATTHEW 32.30 0 6 0 0
7 DONNYBROOK'S SEYMOUR SNOW, LIZZIE 33.40 0 7 0 0
8 ABSALUUT ANNABELLE PAYNE, DOUG 34.30 0 8 0 0
9 KILRODAN CREDIT CRUNCH BOURKE, TIMOTHY 35.00 0 9 0 0
10 FERNHILL COOLROCK COOKE, DANA 39.10 0 10 0 0
11 JUDGE PUTTNAM VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 36.10 0 11 4 0
12 BLACK TIE AFFAIR LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 41.40 0 12 0 0
13 BUSINESS BEN SPRINGER, ALLISON 36.40 0 13 4 0
14 GHF CALVIN GRALD, ARIEL 40.20 0 14 4 0
W HIGH ALTITUDE HALPIN, SINEAD 34.30 W 0 0
W CMA SPECIAL MESSENGER MCCONNON, ANDREW 41.80 W W
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MEADOWBROOK'S DYNAMIK PERKIEL, ALEXA KIM 25.70 0 1 0 0
2 CANO CRISTALES HOLDEN, SANDRA 27.70 0 2 0 0
3 FERNHILL BOODLE LIEDLE, ERIN 27.70 0 3 0 0
4 ANEGADA BAKER, ADELE 33.40 0 4 0 0
5 CONFETTI SIMPSON, FRANKIE 35.50 0 5 0 0
6 RAMBLE N ROLL TRIMBLE, CARRIE 33.00 0 6 4 0
7 SPORTSFIELD MONSIEUR ABOODY, ELIZABETH 36.40 0 7 0 0
8 SPARTAN'S SWAGMAN MCDONALD, SANDRA 31.80 0 8 4 0
9 IRISH BLEND SMITH, ALISON 43.40 0 9 0 0
10 SOMETHING FIERCE BRUNO, ZOE 38.90 0 10 0 0
11 JINSKY STROBEL, TRACY 25.90 0 11 20 0
12 SMITHWICK IORIO, ADRIENNE 37.30 0 12 12 0
13 DOUBLE STUF MADSEN, KATHY 37.70 20 13 8 0
14 KILDARE BOSLEY, ISABELLE 37.50 0 14 8 0
15 WALK THE LINE JONES, JESSIE 45.70 0 15 4 22
16 CONSPIRASEA THEORY GUDGER, KERRIGAN 30.00 20 16 0 0
17 LAURELIN BORGIA, LISA 31.80 40 17 4 0
R CHUB CAY REYNOLDS, VICKI 30.20 R 0 R
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HF BEYOND ALYDAR HOINESS, KELSEY 27.10 0 1 0 0
2 TWO IS BETTER THAN ONE MAXIAN, JAX 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 SHAMROCK'S SHADOW O'NEILL, MCKENNA 32.50 0 3 0 0
4 WILLIE WIGGINS PETERSON, ALEXANDRA 29.80 0 4 4 0
5 MOVIESTAR SHEPHERD, STEPHANIE 35.00 0 5 0 0
6 HANGTIME HUTCHISON, GABRIELLE 35.90 0 6 0 0
7 RAINZ STEWART, JILL 40.00 0 7 0 0
8 KINGS CROSSING AULT, ALLY 37.10 0 8 0 0
9 FLING OGDEN, LACEY 34.30 0 9 4 0
10 INTITRICKU DIERKS, ERIC 34.30 0 10 4 0
11 TOWN VICTORY HOLDEN, ISABEL 37.10 0 11 0 0
12 WINTER COLONY EL-EFFENDI, FORREST 35.20 0 12 4 1
13 HUCKLEBERRY FINN CAMP-CROWDER, V. BENNETT 37.50 0 13 4 0
14 FERNHILL WHO ANDERSON, JANE 34.30 20 14 4 0
15 FAITH HUNTER CONRAD, ALEX 38.00 0 15 8 0
16 POPPYFIELDS TRISTAN KNAUZ, KATHARINE 33.60 20 16 4 0
TE THE QUEEN BEE GROVER-DODGE, CAMILLA 33.20 0 TE 0 0
E COURTLY MISS HAGERTY, KATELYN E E