Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

POPLAR PLACE FARM MARCH HORSE TRIAL (316847)

3/21/2013 - 3/24/2013

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DAILY EDITION LEHARI, KENDAL 43.40 0 1 0 0
2 MENSA G POLLARD, JACK 30.60 0 2 4 4
3 MAR DE AMOR DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 27.80 0 3 4 8
4 LEXUS (CAN) PARKIN, NICOLE 35.60 0 4 0 0
5 EXPONENTIAL PHOENIX, JESSICA 40.90 0 5 4 4
6 GORDONSTOWN BLACKMAN, MADELINE 42.80 0 6 0 0
7 NAMASTE' COON, HALLIE 43.10 0 7 0 0
8 THE APPRENTICE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 35.90 0 8 8 5
9 QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 37.80 80 9 0 5
W ZATOPEK B HOLLING, JONATHAN 39.10 W 12 1
W ULTIMATE VICTORY WALLACE, RICHARD 44.40 W 16 6
W OUR QUESTIONNAIRE GILLETTE, HEATHER 33.80 W 0 8
R HIGH FINANCE MILLER, MELISSA 50.60 0 R 4 5
HC FERNHILL CUBALAWN GREEN, ALEXANDRA 35.00 HC 12 1
R BANTRY BAY'S DUBLIN FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 40.60 60 R 8 0
A2AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A2: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ROCKFIELD GRANT JUAN MCDONALD, SHANDISS 35.00 0 1 0 2
2 ERODIUM PHOENIX, JESSICA 32.20 0 2 0 0
3 RF ELOQUENCE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 30.00 0 3 12 0
4 VERONICA KIEFFER, LAUREN 27.20 20 4 0 0
5 TITANIUM MARTIN, CAROLINE 38.80 0 5 0 4
6 WHO'S A STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 29.40 20 6 8 0
7 CARMAC HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 39.40 20 7 0 0
W ZENITH ISF LAW, LESLIE 33.80 W 0 2
TE WALK THE LINE RENFROE, EMILY 44.40 0 TE 0 3
TE VILAS COUNTY GEVEN, WERNER 37.50 0 TE 12 0
W NO MORE ROCKS DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 37.20 W 4 0
W COOL DECISION WILSON, AMANDA 41.60 W 4 9
W BALLYNOE CASTLE RM DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 23.10 W 0 0
W PATRAS VR PHOENIX, JESSICA 23.40 W 0 0
RF IMPERIAL MELODY STURGESS, CODY 38.40 RF 8 RF
E GLENDENING AVIS EVANS, CALLIE 34.40 60 E 4 0
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MAGICAL MOMENT WHITMAN, KATHERINE 37.00 0 1 0 0
2 SPLISH SPLASH VOGEL, ALANA 38.00 0 2 0 0
3 AWESOME SUN DUN PELTIER, KAITLYN 41.00 0 3 0 0
4 KING'S HIGH JOKER'S WILD PUTHOFF, ISABEL 46.00 0 4 0 0
5 ROMEO SMALLEY, ERICA 57.50 0 5 0 7
E BULLET HOLLIS, FRANCES HELENE 42.00 80 E
RF SUNDAY MEETING JOHNSON, JARRELL 32.50 0 RF
E SKY HIGH MARSHALL, MELISSA 43.50 60 E
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WILFORDHALL FOWLER, JEAN 33.50 0 1 0 0
2 ARAMIS DELL, NAOMI 35.00 0 2 0 0
3 PICANTE THORNLEY, SARA ANN 35.50 0 3-T 0 0
4 GSF IPSO FACTO DIXON, BONNIE 37.50 0 6 0 0
5 FEELIN FLY ELSENAAR, BRIAR 39.00 0 7 0 0
6 NZ JEWEL FOWLER, JEAN 35.50 0 3-T 4 0
7 SMOKE N' VOTE DORMINEY, KATIE 37.00 0 5 0 10
8 INCANTARE PALMER, TIFFANY 44.50 20 8 0 0
9 ORION'S TRIXIE TROMPETER, BARBARA 52.00 20 9 4 1
10 LUCY IN THE SKY TOMLINSON, KAREN 38.50 40 10 0 0
11 ARABELLA PLAUCHE, JO BETH 51.00 40 11 0 0
12 LIGHTNING HOOVES WETTINGFELD, GINGER 43.00 0 12 16 11
E WALLSTREET WHIZ KID BROWN, REBECCA 39.00 100 E
TE TEXAS SWEET TEA CASILLO, ABIGAIL 41.50 0 TE
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KATYDID JUSTSO FOX, JENNIFER 26.50 0 1 0 0
2 SLY FOX SELMAYR, BOOLI 27.50 0 2 0 0
3 WISE NIKOLAI ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 28.50 0 3 0 0
4 DOMENICO HALLIDAY, JESSICA 29.00 0 4 0 0
5 VERITAS WALLACE, ELISA 31.50 0 5 0 0
6 WISE HJ BONO ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 32.50 0 6 0 0
7 COUNTRY HAVEN'S LEXUS BRADLEY, STEPHEN 33.50 0 7 0 0
8 ACRUX HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 34.00 0 8 0 0
9 FINNIGAN BUSHELL, KAYLA 35.50 0 9 0 0
10 IN TO WISHIN' VOGEL, TALANA 37.50 0 10 0 0
11 LAZARUS T VETTORINO, AUGUST 41.00 0 11 0 0
12 GILDED FOX AUL, ANNIE 43.00 0 12 4 0
13 A NOVEL ROMANCE LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 30.00 20 13 0 0
14 VOODOO JUSTICE BARBOUR, CURTIS 32.50 20 14 0 0
15 KRISTOPHER KOOL DAHMS, TRICIA 33.50 20 15 4 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SPARROW'S OWEN HARRIS, MEGAN 39.20 0 1 0 2
2 GOLDEN MALT STILES, ASHLEY 38.00 0 2 4 0
3 SCOTLAND YARD WYATT, BRITTANY 38.00 0 3 4 3
4 STELLALUNA GILES, ASHLEY 40.40 0 4 12 2
5 WITH A LITTLE LUCK THOMAS, SUSAN 40.40 0 5 8 0
6 CRITICAL DECISION ZIEGLER, DAVID 38.80 0 6 4 2
7 SKY SHOW SCOVIL, LEXI 41.60 0 7 4 0
8 D'JION BUNDY, HANNA 34.00 20 8 4 1
9 REVELRY (II) COOPER, ASA 44.40 20 9 4 0
10 VANITY PAPE, SELENA 38.00 0 10 8 0
11 SUNDAY BEST SIMMONDS, APRIL 36.00 0 11 8 5
W WILLISTON ADAMS, ERIKA 37.20 W 12 0
W QUIGASE DU LAC O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 42.40 W 4 5
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 D.A. ADIRMO DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 33.60 0 1 4 0
2 SAN CITY RICHARDS, JULIE 27.60 0 2 4 0
3 LOKI KIBBIE, JEFFREY 38.00 0 3 0 7
4 PAVAROTTI PHOENIX, JESSICA 28.40 0 4 0 6
5 CONAHYS COURAGE CARTER, KYLE 40.80 0 5 0 2
6 WHAT LAW GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 28.80 20 6 0 0
7 GRIFFIN FRASER, COLIN 39.60 0 7 8 6
8 TAGAELEN BARBOUR, CURTIS 38.80 60 8 0 0
W WISE EQUESTRIAN MASTER ROSE ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 32.80 W 0 4
W VIOLA FREEDMAN, ERIN 33.20 W 0 0
W KNOCKRAHA THOMPSON, ALLISON 39.60 W 8 1
W CALVIN JENNINGS, JANE 39.20 W 4 2
W BIG PULLEN, ERIN 47.20 W 24 1
RF GLENCENTO MCDONALD, JORDAN 42.80 0 RF 0 0
I3HT 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: HT 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WILEY POST DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 46.30 0 1 0 0
2 STEPPIN' OUT BATTIG, NORA 54.10 0 2 0 0
3 TSUNAMI COUSINS, SARAH 51.20 0 3 0 0
4 RF COSIMA 201 KIEFFER, LAUREN 49.40 0 4 0 2
5 A LITTLE ROMANCE PHOENIX, JESSICA 60.00 0 5 0 0
6 CORNICHON DAVID, SOPHIE 61.50 0 6 4 1
7 RINGFORT TINKATOO FULTON, SAVANNAH 55.60 0 7 0 0
8 FR'S TRUST FUND CARTER, KYLE 50.40 0 8 4 3
9 IDEAL CONTINI COUSINS, SARAH 52.20 0 9 8 2
10 HIGH TIME II KOJIMA, KIMBERLY 53.30 0 10 4 0
11 EXECUTIVE DECISION PHOENIX, JESSICA 65.90 0 11 0 2
12 DECORDOVA RENFROE, ERIN 61.80 0 12 0 0
13 PETITE FLOWER MARTIN, CAROLINE 52.00 20 13 0 0
14 NUANCE HUNT, MARY ATKINS 58.40 0 14 4 0
15 MAINWAY'S DRY ICE FERGUSON, LAUREN 68.30 0 15 0 0
16 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 74.50 0 16 0 0
17 WESTERLY COUSINS, SARAH 72.20 0 17 0 3
18 AP PRIME LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 65.40 0 18 4 0
19 CASTLEFARM SNOOZE CRUISE LEAVITT, ALDEN 61.30 0 19 8 5
20 TACTICAL MANEUVER LEITH, ASHLEY 58.50 20 20 4 0
21 COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 54.60 20 21 0 0
22 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 57.90 20 22 4 0
23 PICASSO ELSENAAR, SAMANTHA 63.10 20 23 4 9
RF HOOSIER DADDY LYNN, MEGAN 61.30 0 RF 0 0
W GLACIER BAY RENFROE, ERIN 54.30 W 0 2
E DRUMMER'S CALL ALMEIDA, ARIANNA 53.00 E 0 E
RF CZECHMATE KIEFFER, LAUREN 46.80 0 RF 0 0
R CHEYENNE BLUE POLLARD, JACK 72.20 80 R 0 0
R AS TIME GOES BY CARLIN, DANA 66.70 60 R 8 3
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COLETRANE GARDINER, CHARLOTTE 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 BRAMASOLE' MURPHY, SARAH 31.30 0 2 0 0
3 OUTSTANDING RHYTHM GLOFKA, HALEY 32.60 0 3-T 0 0
4 RAMBLE ON NORMAN, SKYLAR 35.70 0 7 0 0
5 ELPHIN FINTAN TICE, ALLYN 37.00 0 9 0 0
6 TO THE MOON AND BACK BANKS, MORGAN 35.20 0 5-T 4 0
7 LUMINA VAN WINKLE, LILLIAN 35.20 0 5-T 4 0
8 SKIPPING STONES FINLIN, RACHEL 36.10 0 8 4 0
9 PIPE'S BLUE MOON BUSH, KALEY 40.40 0 10 0 0
10 WIVITA JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 41.30 0 11 0 0
11 OSCAR THE GROUCH PAYNE, CARLY 42.60 0 12 0 0
12 MCCOY'S TRADEMARK CONLEY, ANNA 43.50 0 13 0 0
13 AMERICAN SOLDIER SAMUELS, KAITLYN 44.40 0 14 0 0
14 BE A TEDDY DUSTER DONOVAN, MARISSA 38.70 0 15 0 0
15 PRINCETON JORDAN, CHRISTINA 32.60 0 3-T 12 15
JN2NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 THUNDERSTRUCK SAMUELS, LEXI 25.70 0 1 0 0
2 JOS BACO MILLER, PARKER 33.00 0 4 0 0
3 FANCASTLE'S SOUTHERN COMFORT FRANKLIN, ISABEL 29.60 0 2 4 0
4 FERNHILL RIP TIDE SEXTON, LYNNSAY 36.50 0 6 0 0
5 AYITA SEBREN, ALEXANDRA 35.20 0 5 0 2
6 SWF IRONSTONE SPOLTORE, EGAN 42.20 0 8 0 0
7 FREEDOM JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 42.60 0 9 0 0
8 LUCAS VRIELING, LEAH 38.70 0 7 4 0
9 ROCKET MAN ALBINGER, BAYLEY 47.40 0 10 0 0
10 STELLA BLACK, SAMANTHA 43.50 0 11 0 0
11 BELLSCROSS SUNNY CRUISE GREEN, EMMA 42.20 20 13 0 0
12 WILLOWBROOK COLLINS, BRANDY 41.70 20 12 4 2
RF GRIGIO BARNETT, LILIBET 34.40 0 RF
E AURORAS ALCHEMY SCREVEN, LARA 22.60 80 E
W BOLD AMBITION TANT, GLYNIS 30.40 0 3 W
E PRETTY PENNY RIEDE, MORGAN 38.70 60 E
P1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GUINNESS X SEGAL, MATILDA 28.20 0 1 0 0
2 TWIST AGAIN PHANEUF, JANELLE 30.00 0 2 0 1
3 RIVERTOWN LAD HARSH, GRAHAM 28.20 0 4 0 0
4 MY MEXICO MCBRIDE, COLLEEN 33.60 0 5 0 0
5 WILLY WOMPUS SMITH, HANNAH 38.20 0 3 4 2
6 KISS THE SKY LEMASTUS, JACKIE 33.20 0 6 4 0
7 FERNHILL JUPITER COOPER, ASA 38.60 0 8 0 0
8 COOPERSTOWN RUSINYAK, EMILY 45.90 0 9 0 0
9 HIGH TIME BARLOW, LILY 43.20 0 7 8 0
10 COIN TOSS GREEN, CATHRYN 35.50 0 10 4 3
11 BLUE STOCKINGS BAKER, MAGGIE 40.50 0 11 4 0
12 CLIFTON INSPIRATION EDWARDS, TRIPP 45.00 0 13 4 5
13 PROVIDENCE'S MAXWELL FRAZIER, LIZA 35.50 0 12 16 3
14 SONG FOR THE KAISER MC GINLEY, ELIZABETH 46.40 20 14 8 0
RF FALKONET GREEN, ALEXANDRA 29.10 0 RF
TE DIABLO TEJANO HAGAMAN, SYDNEY 41.80 0 TE
E AMPLIFIED COX, EMILY 44.10 100 E
W RHOMALE POLLARD, MORGAN 40.50 W
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TOTAL ECLIPSE HALL, CASEY 37.70 0 1 0 0
2 CLASSIC HERO GREATHOUSE, MICHAEL 35.00 0 2 0 0
3 SUCH A TRAMP FREEMAN, KIRI 40.50 0 4 0 0
4 MELODY AVENUE HAIN, VICTORIA 40.90 0 5 0 0
5 HAT TRICK SURRATT, BRIGGS 39.10 0 3 4 0
6 SWF STUNT PILOT SPOLTORE, FRANCESCA 49.60 20 6 4 0
7 TRELIVER DRAMBUIE BENEFIEL, ASHTON BROOKE 29.60 60 7 8 3
R AZRAEL COON, HALLIE 41.80 60 R
JT2TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 JUST AROUND THE BEND MOLINARY, NICOLE 33.20 0 1 0 0
2 LAUGH OUT LOUD ANDERSON, KRISTEN 36.80 0 5 0 0
3 MIMI'S MUSICAL CARPENTER, CAITLYN 35.50 0 3 8 0
4 ARKO O'CONNOR, CLAIRE 35.90 0 4 8 0
5 CORBIN DOYLE, KELLY 32.70 0 2 4 13
6 ROOKIE MC LAUGHLIN, GRACE 35.00 0 7 4 2
7 DIESEL WHETSTONE, CARLEY 40.00 20 8 4 0
8 FARIS SURRATT, BRIGGS 46.40 0 6 24 0
9 COLDPLAY DOHERTY, EIREN 42.30 60 9 0 0
E REBEL'S LEGACY DILEO, TAYLOR 32.70 60 E
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CASSIUS CLAY PALMER, ANDREW 25.20 0 2 0 0
2 KANGAROO KID CWICK, NICHOLAS 27.80 0 3 0 0
3 UBIQUITOUS PARKIN, NICOLE 28.70 0 4 0 0
4 ULTIMATE DECISION WALLACE, RICHARD 24.80 0 1 4 2
5 FERNHILL TASTIC DICHTING, DANIELLE 28.70 0 3 4 0
6 WATERMARK MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 31.30 0 5 4 0
7 FERNHILL PURSUIT DICHTING, DANIELLE 38.30 0 8-T 0 0
8 RUSTICATOR GILES, ASHLEY 30.00 0 4 8 0
9 DA VINCI ALLEN, BECKY 38.70 0 10-T 0 0
10 BORN READY BOND, KRISTEN 35.70 0 12 4 0
11 BANK INVESTOR TUTWILER, ELIZABETH 39.10 0 13 4 0
12 ALEX NELSON, MARK 40.00 0 11 12 0
13 SYMPATICO DAHMS, TRICIA 38.70 0 10 8 9
14 CONCERTO GROSSO MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 34.40 20 14 0 0
R HAVE AT IT PLAYBOY LYNN, MEGAN 46.50 20 R
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RAINBOW SKY ADAMS, ERIKA 28.30 0 2 0 0
2 QUALIFIER SAWTELL, CHELSEY 29.60 0 5 0 0
3 HILIFE PALMER, ANDREW 31.30 0 6 0 0
4 MMC LIMERICK MCMASTER, MELISSA 27.80 0 1 4 0
5 RHEANNA ROYALE GEVEN, WERNER 32.20 0 6 0 0
6 FERNHILL CHAOS MURRAY, BRIE 33.50 0 7 0 0
7 DUCATI HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 35.20 0 8 0 0
8 CLAPTON CADIER, CAROLYN 34.80 0 7 4 0
9 DADDY'S CHOCOLATE MOUSSE BIELAWSKI, SAMANTHA 38.30 0 8-T 4 0
10 EXTERMINATOR GEVEN, WERNER 37.00 0 9 4 0
11 NALA CUMMINGS, CLAIRE 38.70 0 10-T 4 0
12 SIMPLE OBSESSION MORSE, JOANNE 42.60 0 12 4 0
13 PERSISTANT FELLA BARRY, LISA 40.40 20 13 4 0
14 OF COURSE CARTER LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 40.00 20 14 0 0
TE MIDNIGHT HOUR SOLORZANO, JUAN CARLOS 37.00 0 TE
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GREAT GUNS GRANT, AYN 28.30 0 1 0 0
2 MISTY TREASURE PEVELER, ALEXANDRA 33.00 0 2 0 0
3 REDDY SET GO HUGHES, CASSIE 33.50 0 3 0 0
4 SHAMROCK TRICK BRANDON, HEATHER 34.80 0 4 0 0
5 DECO PAJ GOAD, REBECCA 35.70 0 5 0 0
6 FOSTER'S BOLD FAVORITE HARSCH, MARYCAROL 37.40 0 6-T 0 0
7 DERBY DAYCIOUS SCHATTE, DOREEN 39.10 0 9 0 0
8 HER TINY PONY WOOTEN, KATE 41.30 0 11 0 0
9 SASSY STANLEY, VIRGINIA 38.30 0 8 4 0
10 FELONY MORSE, JOANNE 40.00 0 10 4 0
11 STELLA SMITH, DIANE 37.40 0 6-T 8 0
12 KASHMIR KOPPLIN, ROBIN 41.70 0 12 4 0
13 HERMES HARI CADIER, THOMAS 43.00 0 13 4 0
14 NEVER BEEN BETTER GREY, NANCY 29.60 20 14 12 1
15 CURIOUS GEORGE SAGE, SARAH 39.10 20 15 12 0
16 JEFFREY MORSE, JACQUELINE 38.30 40 16 4 0
17 GOODNIGHT MOON MONNIG, SAMANTHA 26.50 60 17 4 8
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LEDGER EVANS, CALLIE 30.00 0 2 0 0
2 TRAVELING LIGHT WALLACE, ELISA 31.30 0 3-T 0 0
3 PRIVATE DANCER IORIO, ADRIENNE 29.10 0 6 0 0
4 GIA HOLLING, JONATHAN 32.20 0 7 0 0
5 DUNCAN AVENUE IORIO, ADRIENNE 34.80 0 9 0 0
6 JADE ATKINSON, SAMANTHA 35.20 0 10 0 0
7 WON TRACK MIND BROWN, LAWLOR 36.10 0 13-T 0 0
8 DANCING QUEEN IORIO, ADRIENNE 37.40 0 15-T 0 0
9 VALLEY CREEK CARLIN LEBEAU JIMMERSON, CARLA 34.40 0 8 4 0
10 JAKE GREEN, ALEXANDRA 35.70 0 12 4 0
11 GREY PRINCE GEVEN, WERNER 40.00 0 17 0 0
12 TON "O" FUN PYKE, DARREL 37.40 0 15-T 4 0
13 KOKINELI FRASER, COLIN 31.30 0 3-T 12 0
14 FERNHILL PREMIERE BROWN, JESSICA 31.30 0 3-T 12 0
15 REDTAIL SPARTAN MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 42.20 0 18 0 0
16 KING LEONIDAS RAMIREZ, JESSICA 36.10 0 13-T 4 7
17 DANCING KODACHROME GODDARD, PENNY 30.40 0 11 8 8
18 THE PIONEER GEVEN, WERNER 36.10 20 19 12 0
19 REDTAIL MONITO MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 44.80 20 20 4 0
20 CALEB GODDARD, PENNY 34.40 60 21 0 0
E GRADY BROWN PALMER, ANDREW 27.80 0 1 0 E
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TALL CHAI LATTE DAVIS, STEPHANIE 34.60 0 2 0 2
2 SEVERANCE PAY STONE, LINDSEY 37.70 0 5 0 0
3 SAFDIE BARBOUR, CRISTINA 44.60 0 3 4 9
4 CALYSTA MWF SHULL, JESSICA 38.60 0 4 12 0
5 INFINITY MULRENIN, LAUREN 34.60 0 7 0 5
6 CALVINO LOZADA, SANTIAGO 43.60 20 9 0 0
7 BLANK CZECH DALTON, ASHLEY 29.10 20 8 0 7
TE SPORTSFIELD FINNEGAN MC LAUGHLIN, HAILEY 35.00 40 TE
R SAME AS GOLD CLEMENS, JESSICA 40.90 40 R
R PAS DE PANIQUE BRAZIL, MARIA 31.80 0 1 0 R
W OLYMPUS TUNNEY, AMY 35.50 0 6 W
TE MAIN ATTRACTION KOZEL, JENNIFER 35.00 0 TE
TE HENRY KNOX DALTON, ASHLEY 35.50 60 TE
R MALIBU BUSHELL, KAYLA 43.60 40 R
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ROSIE'S LITTLE MISS LIBERTY BARRY, LISA 33.60 0 1 4 0
2 JAUNTY STAR LEE, REBECCA 32.30 0 4 0 2
3 BUBBLESPHERE ASHTON, CORINNE 36.40 0 2 4 4
4 KHOI TRAVELER BLACKMAN, MADELINE 35.50 0 7 0 1
5 LAST DIPLOMAT DICHTING, DANIELLE 42.30 0 9 0 0
6 GENTLEMEN JAMES CWICK, NICHOLAS 35.50 0 3 4 5
7 HAZASTORY FOX, JENNIFER 33.60 0 6 4 3
8 SHIPWREX LEE, REBECCA 36.80 0 8 0 6
9 SAYYIDA CARTER, JENNIFER 38.20 0 10 4 0
10 JAWS MALLORY, MARY KATE 44.60 0 5 0 12
11 ROCK ON RENO KEMP, TERESA 36.80 0 12 0 1
12 BORIS O'HARA GILLETTE, HEATHER 37.70 0 11 8 4
13 WELTON'S CROSS HOOS, REBECCA 41.40 20 13 0 0
W TIGER LION DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 50.00 W
RF MMC LITTLE BIG MAN MCMASTER, MELISSA 43.20 0 RF
TE INDY 500 HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 34.10 40 TE
W GET READY BOND, KRISTEN 37.30 W
RF CAKEWALK SCOVIL, LEXI 30.90 0 RF
R BIMINI ROAD RENFROE, ERIN 30.90 20 R
P4PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P4: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BOUNCE CARTER, KYLE 26.80 0 1 0 0
2 TOUT DE SUITE LAW, LESLIE 27.30 0 3 0 0
3 LANDMARK'S MONACO KIEFFER, LAUREN 27.30 0 6 0 0
4 FLIN FLON LEHARI, KENDAL 20.00 0 2 4 0
5 ABER-KA-DABRA GEVEN, WERNER 35.90 0 7 0 0
6 DOMESTIC DISPUTE CARLIN, DANA 33.60 0 8 4 0
7 LUCKY DEVIL KIEFFER, LAUREN 35.00 0 9 0 4
8 MYSUGAMAMA FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 38.20 0 10 0 0
9 SERENGETI CARTER, KYLE 23.60 0 5 8 3
10 TOMMY TWO HUGHES, HALEY 38.60 0 12 4 0
11 LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO KIEFFER, LAUREN 34.10 0 13 4 0
12 CHIRON O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 40.90 0 14 4 0
13 FERNHILL STOWAWAY CARAS, JENNY 33.60 0 15 0 2
14 HALIMEY POLLARD, JACK 17.70 20 16 0 0
15 SOUND PROSPECT BECKETT, TESSA 35.00 0 17 0 0
16 ARDCELTIC ART MILLER, DONNA 30.50 0 4 8 23
17 CHOPARD FLYNN, MATTHEW 30.90 20 18 0 10
E SHINING NORTH STAR WESTON, WHITNEY 39.10 0 11 0 E
R KOMPASS HOLLING, JONATHAN 30.50 0 R
W ISADORA CLARKE, JEANIE 35.50 W
TE ETOILE NELSON, MARK 38.60 0 TE
P5HT 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P5: HT 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RUBENS D'YSIEUX KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 46.60 0 1 0 0
2 CALLE KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 52.20 0 2 0 1
3 CASTLE DIAMOND SELMAYR, BOOLI 54.10 0 3 0 0
4 SHAME ON THE MOON WILSON, AMANDA 50.20 0 4 4 0
5 SUNDAY'S EDITION LEWIS, WENDY 49.60 0 5 0 4
6 COOLUM XV CLARK, LAUREN 54.10 0 6 4 0
7 FERNHILL FORTITUDE CARAS, JENNY 50.50 0 7 8 0
8 ORIENT DES TOUCHES LAFLEUR, REAGAN 52.50 0 8 4 4
9 TRIDIUM ECKERT, MARIEL 60.00 0 9 4 0
10 DON'T BLINK KELLOCK, JAMIE 61.30 0 10 4 0
11 FABLE DANNEHOWER, KACIE 53.50 0 11 12 0
12 REATTA HW RUSINYAK, EMILY 65.90 0 12 0 0
13 LEGATE NENEMAN, NATALIA 58.00 0 13 8 0
14 URILEVA LOZADA, ALVARO 51.80 0 14 8 0
15 MANHATTAN DODDS, ASHLEY 64.60 0 15 4 0
16 DENVER CALVERT, STEPHANIE 59.40 0 16 4 0
17 HOT COCOA SLOCUM, ALEXANDRIA 58.70 0 17 4 6
18 GRAYBOO BARLOW, LILY 61.60 0 18 8 0
19 ABSOLUT V RUSINYAK, EMILY 62.30 0 19 8 0
20 TODO TERRENO SARMIENTO, MIGUEL 68.20 0 20 0 0
21 DETAIL SPECIALIST GLAZER, ANDREA 63.30 0 21 0 0
22 CINERESCENT PORTWOOD, DIANE 56.70 0 22 12 4
23 SUREFIRE'S ANWAR RAGAN, MARGARET 71.40 0 23 4 0
24 MALIBU DAY, CAROLINE 50.90 0 24 0 10
25 PARC COOLEY RICHARDS, JULIE 53.50 0 25 12 11
26 ROCKY CAR NENEMAN, NATALIA 55.40 20 26 4 0
27 YOSCHA BOSCHE CLARK, LAUREN 58.40 20 27 4 2
28 STELLAR'S RUN MALING, WYN 61.30 0 28 12 9
29 GISBORNE RUIZ, CLAUDIA 72.10 0 29 4 0
30 PRINCE MAYO MCDONALD, JORDAN 54.80 20 30 4 0
31 IMPRESSIVELY DONE SIMMONDS, APRIL 63.90 0 31 8 0
32 PORSCH PRIDE MCDONALD, SHANDISS 60.70 20 32 0 0
33 RARE OCCURANCE HALLIDAY, JESSICA 64.90 0 33 4 14
34 TAWNEY LAFLEUR, REAGAN 62.30 40 34 0 0
35 COOLEY NOTHING BETTER BE CEBALLOS, ELENA 66.80 40 35 8 0
RF THE SECRET AGENT CLAYTON, VICTORIA 71.40 0 RF 0 0
RF STRYKER WALL, GRAYSON 60.70 0 RF 0 0
RF SOUTHERN LEGEND KAYWOOD, BETSY 72.10 0 RF 4 0
R PRIMO'S CHARRO WORTHINGTON, MORGAN 64.90 20 R 4 0
RF PORTER CREEK RENFROE, ERIN 54.10 0 RF 0 0
R FILOU RAABE, SYDNEY 62.00 20 R 4 0
R BEE HIVE CONEYBEER, ALICE 61.00 0 R 0 0
W TOP GUN NICOL, BLAIR 59.70 W 8 0
PI1Intermediate/PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PI1: Intermediate/Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLY 'N' BAYOU BUCKINGHAM, NICOLA 40.40 0 2 0 3
2 ZAHIR CWICK, NICHOLAS 36.80 0 3 0 0
3 CAPPUCCINO ICE MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 42.80 0 1 16 10
4 DILIGENCE CAUFFMAN, STEPHANIE 40.00 20 5 4 0
5 THE FLYING TOMATO SCHATTE, CARMEN 44.40 0 4 4 11
TE PHINNEAUS O'LEARY HUDDLESTON, BETH 41.60 0 TE
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FUERST INDEPENDENCE COOPER, SONJA 33.60 0 1 4 0
2 ROXANNE NEUENDORF, KERRI 34.10 0 2 0 0
3 BYRNWYCK WEST COREY, TRACEY 32.30 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL WHO ANDERSON, JANE 40.00 0 4 0 0
5 HAKUNA MATATA DOYLE, HALEY 37.70 0 5 0 0
6 VERSAILLES LUNDBERG, MELISSA 42.70 0 6 4 0
7 HONEY BADGER BRAZIL, MARIA 34.10 20 7 0 6
8 GALIVANTOR TURNER, LAUREN 40.00 80 8 8 0
RF SPARTAN'S SWAGMAN MCDONALD, SANDRA 32.70 RF 8 RF
TE ONLY TO YOU LINDSEY, MICHAEL 39.60 TE 0 TE
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LAPTOP GLADNEY, JESSICA 38.20 0 1 0 0
2 TETZCOCO SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN 38.60 0 2 0 0
3 RED WILL ELLIOTT ELLINGTON, CATHLEEN 40.50 0 3 0 0
4 MIGHTY MURPHY7 PYKE, SUSAN 38.60 0 4 0 0
5 BELLE CHEVAL HORTON, HANNAH 38.60 0 5 0 0
6 FORMAL ATTIRE GIESSELMAN, CONNOR 31.80 20 7 0 0
7 NORDIC CROSS PORTER, ALLISON 37.30 20 8 8 0
8 RUE BOURBON LEETON, ABIGAIL 37.70 20 9-T 12 0
TE FIRST LYTE LYLE, ALESE 31.40 0 6 0 TE
R BAGHEERA CARPENTER, KODIE 38.60 20 R
W THANK YOU ALLEN, BECKY 42.70 20 11 W
W GAVIN (WESTBOUND) OETTING, SAMANTHA 47.70 0 9-T W
E SMOKE AND MIRRORS LUNDBERG, MELISSA 35.90 60 E
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BEDAZZLED BRADLEY, STEPHEN 28.20 0 1 4 0
2 AMBOSELI ROWLAND, PENNY 34.10 0 3-T 0 0
3 CLOUDY AND COOLEY LAW, LESLIE 34.10 0 3-T 4 0
4 SCOUT O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 36.80 0 5 4 0
5 THE PERFECT STORM MK RAGAN, EMILY 33.20 0 2 4 4
6 ABF SPECIAL EDITION KUCHTA, BRIDGETTE 42.70 0 6 0 0
7 COAL TRAIN TYERMAN, BARRY 44.60 20 11 0 0
8 RATHER LOUD BARBOUR, CURTIS 33.60 20 10 4 0
9 ROCKET SCIENCE SHULL, JESSICA 38.60 20 8 8 0
10 JEKYLL ISLE PULLEN, ERIN 32.70 20 7 8 6
11 PROFESSOR MORIARTY BALL, BETSY 44.10 0 9 4 1
12 SCHWALBESTRUM HALLIDAY, JESSICA 35.90 20 12 20 9
13 LIMITLESS NICOL, BLAIR 32.30 40 13 16 26
RF THE STIG TORREY, KATHARINE 27.70 0 RF
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 UTAH CARTER, KYLE 31.80 0 1 0 0
2 SILK MARKET MARTIN-DIAS, ANGEL 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 GOOD MEASURE POLLARD, JACK 36.80 0 3 0 0
4 DUDLEY DO RIGHT DIPERRO, KASSIDY 32.30 0 4 0 0
5 LIVE WIRE MALLORY, MARY KATE 41.40 0 5 0 0
6 MERLOT 325 ANEES, IMTIAZ 35.90 0 6 4 0
7 FREE TRADE BARBOUR, CRISTINA 36.80 0 7 4 0
8 ALLEGRO'S SKY LEWIS, WENDY 34.10 0 8 4 0
9 SHOW OFF NORMAN, CATHERINE 43.20 0 9 0 0
10 ALL IN ON BLACK DUTTON, JUSTINE 32.30 0 10 8 0
11 INDIGO O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 30.50 20 11 4 0
W POSSUM BRADLEY, STEPHEN 35.00 W 0 0
W GOIN TO SEATTLE WIESCHHOFF, CATHY 33.60 W 4 8
RF CHAUCER MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 37.70 RF 8 RF
R ALYMENDE BALL, BETSY 41.80 80 R 4 0
R ENOUGH ALREADY BOND, KRISTEN 29.10 40 R 0 3
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SUMMER SOLSTICE CLARKE, JEANIE 28.60 0 1 4 0
2 UNBORN DE LELO LAW, LESLIE 31.40 0 2 0 0
3 TACO BELL GREEN, ALEXANDRA 30.00 0 3 4 0
4 BRIGHTON BEACH CARTER, KYLE 36.40 0 4 0 0
5 LAND'S END MURPHY, SARAH 37.30 0 5 0 0
6 DON'T LOOK BACK BARBOUR, CRISTINA 35.00 0 6 8 0
7 GRAN BANKS VETTORINO, AUGUST 34.60 0 7 4 2
8 MILES TO CRUISE LEHARI, KENDAL 38.60 0 8 8 0
9 FERNHILL RED RIVER BEGUE, HANNAH 48.20 0 9 4 6
10 CELTIC RHYTHM HOOS, REBECCA 42.70 0 10 16 2
11 FERNHILL HUSTLER STONE, LINDSEY 34.60 20 11 0 0
12 GARRYBRITT IKE RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 34.60 20 12 0 0
13 ELVIS WESTON, WHITNEY 32.70 80 13 0 0
W UMI DIPERRO, KASSIDY 30.50 W 0 0
W OPERA GROOVE GILLETTE, HEATHER 37.30 W 0 0
TE CLIFTON GREE VETTORINO, AUGUST 49.60 0 TE 4 2
W POLITICALLY CORRECT MUELLER, MICHELE 34.60 W 4 11
R SEBASTIAN BREW, HELEN 37.30 60 R 8 3
E PROMISING STAR BROWN, LAWLOR 33.60 E 0 E
RF BIG TIME HUGHES, HALEY 36.80 20 RF 12 10