• USEF Network A selection of slide stops from the 2013 #KentuckyReining Cup. The 2014 version starts Friday. https://t.co/eF9mhcYZho 4/22/2014 10:21:56 PM
  • Eventing NZ Are you on Instagram? Some great pics but we really loved this one http://t.co/ZAYZKsYHWD http://t.co/ApFhRDIIhg Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/22/2014 2:51:04 PM
  • Isabel The fact that @USEFNetwork has a snapchat makes my life so much better. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/22/2014 2:16:15 PM
  • USEF Network @GoonrGrrl Yep, yep, we see you there :) 4/22/2014 1:35:25 PM
  • Amber Counting down the hours!!! #RK3DE #eventing Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/22/2014 1:27:33 PM
  • USEF Network Want @Snapchat updates from #rk3de? Add usefnetwork #rolex #snapchat 4/22/2014 12:46:09 PM
  • USEF Network RT @kentuckyreining The #kentuckyreining Organizing Committee welcomes the first horse at Magnum Refund! http://t.co/L1Rq1FYI2e 4/22/2014 12:34:49 PM
  • suzanne. @USEFNetwork @GoonrGrrl I've never been to Rolex, but agree with this sentiment. USEF Network broadcasts are awesome!! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/22/2014 12:29:33 PM
  • USEF Network @GoonrGrrl Well...we probably shouldn't comment ;) 4/22/2014 12:26:57 PM
  • USEF Network We're all excited about #rk3de. But don't forget #kentuckyreining http://t.co/iS1EwYHEzC & #DelMarNHS http://t.co/cfL9puWFMe live this 4/22/2014 11:43:37 AM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

HOLLY HILL HORSE TRIALS (316316)

4/19/2013 - 4/21/2013

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ON THE FRITZ BURK, JENNIFER 29.50 0 3 0 0
2 PIPE'S END JUDKINS, STEPHANIE 38.50 0 4 4 0
3 ABOVE AND BEYOND HUBER, C. MICHAEL 28.50 0 2 12 2
4 MARDI GRAS TROSCLAIR, ASHLEA 44.00 0 5 0 0
5 PECONIC BAY NORMAN, JULIE 26.50 0 1 16 7
6 WHODAT JONES, ELIZABETH 46.00 0 6 4 0
7 DONOVAN BREW, HELEN 48.50 20 7 8 23
8 AWESOME POSSUM PAYTON, AUDREY 42.50 60 8 0 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TALIESEN GLYN ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 31.00 0 1 0 0
2 TWO BY TWO NORMAN, JULIE 33.00 0 2 0 0
3 SAVANNAH'S MIRACULOUS ANGEL BURK, JENNIFER 35.00 0 3 4 0
4 STEEL MAGNOLIA MONDAY, SANDY 33.00 0 4-T 4 0
5 FIORELLO TROSCLAIR, ASHLEA 40.00 0 6 4 0
6 NAVASTORM MAJOR, ALEXIS 32.00 20 8 0 0
7 ON A WHIM TROUT, KAREN 47.50 0 7 8 0
8 SYNSATION VALDEZ, ARIEL 36.00 20 9 0 0
E FAIR TRADE MEIER, SHERIDAN 33.00 0 4-T 0 E
RF WAYSKY MIGUES, CECILY 38.50 0 RF
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SUNDANCE KID EARLE, KAREN 31.00 0 2 0 0
2 BUSTER BROWN SMITHERMAN, HANNAH 29.50 0 1 0 3
3 ARIEL WITTKE, TYLIN 34.00 0 4 0 0
4 MANFRED'S LIKENESS COX, RACHEAL 35.00 0 5 0 0
5 IN STYLE PRESICCI, ALLISON 35.50 0 6 0 0
6 HULLY GULLY NORES, SARAH 36.00 0 7 0 0
7 MR. AVIATOR HORTON, TIFFANY 39.00 0 10 0 0
8 ENERGIZED CARTER, KELLY 32.50 0 3 8 0
9 TWEEDLE DEE HUGHES, AIMEE 43.50 0 12 0 0
10 DA TONZ CARMAN-REAGAN, JAMIE 37.00 0 8 8 0
11 MISTER JENSEN, ALISON 42.50 0 11 4 0
12 AVAR KHALIF LONG, WHITNEY 45.00 0 13 0 0
13 SUNRISE KELLEY, NIKHOL 41.00 20 14 0 0
14 BROWNIE POINTS STAFFORD, ARYELLE 38.00 0 9 12 13
R TUCKER DELANY, KIM 49.50 0 R
BN4Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN4: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MOTION GRANTED ALEXANDER, SEGUIN 32.50 0 1 0 0
2 MERGING COOPER, COURTNEY 33.50 0 2 0 0
3 SIGNIFICANT OTHER MITCHELL, LAURA 34.00 0 3 0 0
4 TARKOVSKY EAST, HANNAH 39.50 0 4 0 0
5 MAKE A FUSS ROSS, HANNAH 43.50 0 5 0 0
6 SPIRIT II MIGUES, CECILY 43.00 0 6 0 0
7 LAREDO HORN, MYKALA 48.50 0 8 0 0
8 JESTER BEST FRIEND SCHER, MOLLY 33.00 20 10 0 0
9 MIDNIGHT ECHO YARBROUGH, MORGAN 32.50 20 9 4 0
10 MAJESTY (137344) KERST, KATIE 53.50 0 11 4 0
11 DON CHEVAL HORN, HANELIE 40.50 20 12 4 0
12 OF THE BIG DANCE SUAREZ, CHLOE 41.50 20 13 8 0
13 WINNING WAYS SHAUGHNESSY, HELEN 47.50 20 14 4 17
14 DISCO JAZZ DIAZ, GABRIELA 42.50 20 15 4 0
15 WORTH EVERY PENNY WOOD, HANNAH 35.50 60 16 8 18
E TOMMY BOY SHIRLEY, AMY BETH 46.00 0 7 0 E
BN5Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN5: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BRIDGETTE GREEN, AUDREY 34.00 0 1 0 0
2 BRIDLE IMP FERGUSON, KIT 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 LE CHEVAL ROYALE MUDD, EMILIE 38.00 0 3 0 0
4 GARIANA CHACHERE, ALYSSA 46.50 0 6-T 0 0
5 REBA DETWILER, HANNAH 46.50 0 6-T 0 0
6 LOOK AT ME LONG, MIRANDA 47.00 0 9 0 0
7 THE FLYING ACE PRUITT, MELODY 43.00 0 5 8 0
8 SNOCAP PEREZ, ZOE 47.50 0 8 4 0
9 EMILYS FANCY COTROS, HANNAH 51.50 0 10 0 0
10 LADY JANE IV HYATT, SIDNEY 53.50 0 11 4 0
11 CHA CHA DANCER BERUVIDES, ADRIANA 46.50 20 13 0 0
12 BARAVUS PHILLIPS, MARY 41.50 20 12 8 0
13 KING LEO PERFECTA COTROS, CLAIRE 48.50 40 15 0 0
14 LARRY ARNETT, CAITLIN 45.50 40 16 0 0
15 KISS ME I'M IRISH BERGAMINI, NICOLE 43.50 20 14 12 90
R WINTERGEIST SMITH, SIERRA 32.50 40 R
E HOWDY HO KENNEDY, ANN 39.50 0 4 0 E
AI1Advanced/IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AI1: Advanced/Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NOVELLE GRZYWINSKI, ANGELA 40.90 0 1 0 0
2 NO MONEY DOWN ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 39.40 0 2 12 0
3 JIREH ROPER, BECKY 39.40 0 3 0 0
4 THE PROF FLETCHER, JACOB 45.60 0 4 8 0
5 CARLINGFORD'S FOREVER FISHER, EMMA 46.30 20 5 8 0
6 CHASING LIBERTY GARBARINO, SAMANTHA 43.80 0 6 32 4
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLEECEWORKS MYSTERE DU VAL NEW, VICTORIA 36.00 0 1 0 0
2 BASCO CARPENTER, BONNER 36.40 0 2 0 0
3 MIDAS REYNOLDS, COLLIN 38.80 0 3 4 0
4 ZOE PARTRIDGE, LYNNE C 41.20 0 4 0 0
5 MIGHT BE REGAL HOUSE, BRINDLEY 44.00 0 5 4 14
6 REVELATION REGAN, KELSEY 51.20 0 6 4 0
7 SEA ACCOUNTS HUBER, C. MICHAEL 33.60 0 7 20 3
8 PROPHET COTTON, LACY 52.00 0 8 16 2
9 RF BLITSFEE ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 38.80 20 9 0 0
RF PATENT PENDING COOKE, TIFFANY 36.80 0 RF 0 0
R EXPLORING PHILLIPS, ALYSSA 41.60 0 R 4 0
W BUENOS AIRES WOLFERT, JULIE 38.00 W 0 1
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BOLD IMPRESSION CLARK, HAYLEY 28.70 0 1 0 0
2 TO THE MAX STEPHENS, GABY 32.20 0 2 0 0
3 FLAGMOUNTS CELTIC ROSE SNYDER, CASSIDY 34.80 0 4 0 0
4 MORALES LOUIS, HANNAH 37.80 0 3 4 0
5 VELVET ROSE KEEN, ADDISON 42.60 0 5 0 0
6 TRAPICHE VANGILDER, MACKENZIE 40.00 0 8 0 0
7 INDIAN STORM MCNEEL, ELIZABETH 44.40 0 8 0 0
8 COUNT CAN BOOK BECKHAM, SARAH 44.40 0 6 8 9
9 MADE 'YA LOOK HAYCOX, AMY 30.00 0 1 4 14
10 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS JACUZZI, ISABELLA 45.70 20 10 0 0
R STERLING HEADLEE, KIRSTEN 33.50 80 R
E BELLES & WHISTLES JACUZZI, GRANT 43.50 80 E
JN2NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FERGUS MAC FINN ANDERSON, BRADEN 30.40 0 2 0 0
2 LIL' ALBERT TURNER, KRISTEN 30.90 0 3 0 0
3 SAN DIEGO SHAKER WINANS, TATUM 40.90 0 4 0 0
4 FRODO DAY, MAKENZIE 39.10 0 6 0 0
5 STRIDE RIGHT EKLEBERRY, ELLERY 39.60 0 7 0 0
6 LIESAND ALIBI HICKS, MARGARET 44.80 0 7 0 0
7 JORDY BROWN, RILEY 40.90 0 10 0 0
8 TAILOR MADE MERCER, MALLORY 37.40 0 5 8 0
9 HF INTREPID ROBERTS, ASHLEY 43.90 20 9 0 0
10 THE NEXT JET STRYK, BRYN 31.70 0 9 8 1
TE UP IN SMOKE BELLES, JOSH 39.60 0 TE
E ALL THAT GLITTERS PEREZ, MACKENZIE 35.70 60 E
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 UPPERCRUST D NEW, ELIZABETH 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 WHITE INDIAN CARGILE, CLARA 35.70 0 2 4 0
3 FLAGMOUNT'S FREEDOM LESTER, NATALIE 41.70 0 3 4 0
4 ACE HATLEY, NICOLE 42.60 0 4 4 0
5 MY MITCH CLIVER, OLIVIA 35.70 0 5 8 0
6 FILOU RAABE, SYDNEY 44.40 0 6 4 0
7 DANCIN' DENNIS ALDRIDGE, ALEXANDRA 38.70 0 7 4 6
8 LUNA CHARISMA WILLNOW, ASHTON 50.00 0 8 0 0
9 PRIMO'S CHARRO WORTHINGTON, MORGAN 43.90 0 9 12 5
10 HEY JUDE STOHR, HANNAH 32.60 20 10 0 0
RF WEJA ANNABRIDGET HEINRICH, DIANA 30.90 0 RF 0 0
RF HIDDEN CREEK OZZIE B GOOD NEW, ELIZABETH 41.70 0 RF 0 0
HC NORMANDY'S JACKO MORRIS, HEATHER 36.50 0 HC 0 0
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BRUTUS MAXIMUS DEYO, ERIN 38.20 0 1 0 0
2 JACK FROST BAKER, KENDALL 34.10 0 2 8 0
3 KURIOUS GOTCHER, EMERSON 44.60 0 3 0 0
4 ZYDECKO WILLNOW, ASHTON 45.90 0 4 0 0
5 INSPIRATION PRYOR, ARLEE 45.00 0 5 4 0
6 HAIL II FARRIER, LEAH 48.60 0 6 4 0
7 WHO'S FIRST CHEEK, BARRON 52.30 0 7 4 0
8 A BEAUTIFUL LARK FLORES-KINNEY, ZARA 43.20 0 8 12 7
9 TWINKLE TOES COOPER, CARLY 44.10 40 9 0 0
10 SOUTHERN VINTAGE MCDONIE, EMILY 48.20 20 10 0 0
E 14 KARAT DICUS, LESLIE 41.80 E 0 E
JT2TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GHYPSY WILSON, MEGAN 32.70 0 1 0 0
2 WHEN IT COUNTS ALLAND, OLIVIA 37.70 0 2 4 0
3 SOUTHERN HOSPITALITY NOETZEL, ALEX 45.50 0 3 0 0
4 ZOE DUKE, SARA 46.40 0 4 0 0
5 MERCEDES PHILLIPS, BARRETT 48.20 0 5 0 0
6 EVERYTHING AND THE MOON BROWN, GRACE ANN 51.80 0 6 4 0
7 ALL THAT MATTERS STEPHENS, ARDEN 52.30 0 7 4 0
8 POINT MINISTER PHILLIPS, EVERETT 53.20 0 8 4 0
9 BOBBI'S STRIDEN JEWEL BULLEN, CAITLIN 41.40 20 9 0 0
11 TONGA BOY TOO TESTI, CAROLINE 46.40 20 11 4 0
TE FAST CASH LITTLEJOHN, FRANCES 51.80 0 TE 0 0
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CASSA NOVA T CLOUD, LACEY 29.60 0 1 0 0
2 FUERST SEE RUBY FALLS HUBER, C. MICHAEL 31.70 0 2 0 0
3 THE NOVELIST MCCALL, JACQUELINE 32.60 0 3 0 0
4 LAST DANCE BLACK, STUART 33.90 0 4 0 0
5 HEART OF THE PROPHET CLARK, WHITNEY 34.80 0 5-T 0 0
6 CARLINGFORD CUCULAIN TAYLOR, MICHELLE 35.20 0 7 0 0
7 HERZSTURM MARTIN, STEPHANIE 34.80 0 5-T 4 0
8 CITRON OHF MCALLISTER, LIDA 37.00 20 8 4 0
R WIN/WIN SITUATION DENTON, JULIA 29.60 0 R
RF MATEO SMITH, LILLIE 30.90 20 RF
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SALZBURG DEALCUAZ, DEBRA 27.40 0 1 0 0
2 ZYDECO NIGHTS JUDKINS, STEPHANIE 30.90 0 2 0 0
3 SECRET MISSION BROWN, REBECCA 37.40 0 3 0 0
4 DEANFIELD DISNEY FULLILOVE, DEBBIE 40.40 0 4 0 0
5 VINDICATED WISEMAN, CYNTHIA 41.70 0 5 0 0
6 STRAIGHT TO THE ACE MCCARTNEY, AILSA 45.20 0 8 0 0
7 HESTER SMITH, MADYSON 46.10 0 9-T 0 0
8 RAGTIME GOLD REGAN, KELSEY 42.20 0 6-T 4 0
9 DIAMOND IN THE RUFF KRABLIN, KELLEY 46.10 0 9-T 4 0
10 MASTER PLAN FOODY, JULIANNE 49.10 0 11 4 0
11 NEWS FLASH THOMPSON, MARY 43.50 20 12 0 0
12 COOLEY PERFORMER FISHER, EMMA 33.00 40 13 8 0
TE LANDMARK'S DOUBLE CLEAR NORMAN, JULIE TE TE
E FUTURE EMPIRE WALSH, AMY E 42.20 0 6-T 0 E
E SIMON SAYS SUMROW, ALLISON 34.80 60 E
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MR. NICE GUY AUGENTHALER, KELLI 30.40 0 1 0 0
2 ELIANNA HALLGREN, GRETA 31.70 0 2 0 0
3 LAST CALL BEASLEY, SYDNEY 33.00 0 3 0 0
4 ZENDARO GRIFFITH, MELISSA 34.80 0 4 0 0
5 BENTLEY EARLE, CHRISTIANA 38.30 0 5-T 0 0
6 MEASURE OF LOYALTY BEAVERS-LANKFORD, BETTE 38.30 0 5-T 0 0
7 RISING STAR MEIER, SHERIDAN 41.30 0 9 0 0
8 MOUNT EVEREST BELLIS, JENNA 38.30 0 5-T 4 0
9 CAPTAIN JACK LOEHRER, MONIQUE 42.60 0 11 0 0
10 TWO STEP DANCER MCQUILLER, BARBARA 44.40 0 12 0 0
11 OKE BOYS IMPRESSION PHILLIPS, DONNA 40.90 0 8 4 0
12 SAGE POLLARD, TAMARA 46.10 0 13 0 0
13 JUST MY STYLE SHULL, SHARON 46.50 0 14 0 0
14 MANNHATTAN SKYLINE TAYLOR, JULIE 41.70 0 10 8 4
15 DEANFIELD TEDDY EDWARD TASSOS, STEPHANIE 32.20 20 16 4 0
W FAST FRONT SHEPARD, SUNNY 51.30 0 15 W
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HOPE COVE HUBER, C. MICHAEL 32.60 0 1 0 0
2 TWIZTED SYSTER MORRIS, HEATHER 36.10 0 2 0 0
3 DOUBLE O'SEVEN NORMAN, JULIE 36.50 0 3 0 0
4 BUENOS DIAS WOLFERT, JULIE 36.10 0 4 0 0
5 ROYAL LUFTTANZER RIVERA, KATHERINE 35.70 0 5 0 2
6 EXCEL LIMON, KRISTY 34.80 0 6 4 0
7 DAZZLING LIGHTS AARON, KRISTINA 41.30 0 7 0 0
8 TAKE THE MICK CARGILE, MARY 42.60 0 8 0 0
9 ANCHORAGE ESCO MERRITT, AMANDA 36.50 0 9 4 4
10 EVEN FLOW BLACK, STUART 41.70 0 10 4 0
11 CHABLIS PETERS, SHELLEY 41.30 0 11 0 0
12 PENDORA COLLESTER, BECCA 44.80 0 12 8 0
13 CRUZ CONTROL MAYFIELD, KIMBERLY 41.70 0 13 8 0
14 LAKOTA HANRAHAN, DIANE 40.40 0 14 0 0
15 CORP TRIP ESCO MERRITT, AMANDA 38.70 0 15 8 2
16 VIVA LA DIVA KAYS-EVERETT, KELLEY 48.70 0 16 4 0
17 FLAGMOUNT'S AMAZING GRACE MARDEN, JANET F 40.40 0 17 4 1
18 TEQUILA PERSUASION SZEREMI, LAURA 40.40 0 18 4 2
19 HIGHLANDER LOBAUGH, JULIE 47.80 0 19 8 0
20 VOTE YES WISEMAN, CYNTHIA 50.00 0 21 0 0
21 ZAIRE PARTRIDGE, LYNNE C 35.20 20 21 0 0
22 THE PROFESSOR HARRISON, GINNY 49.10 0 22 0 1
23 DOWNTOWN GETDOWN HALEY, ELIZABETH 43.00 0 23 8 0
24 FLAGMOUNT'S HARMONY MCALLISTER, LIDA 45.70 0 24 0 0
25 MS MURPHY HERSELF AARON, KRISTINA 40.90 20 25 4 2
26 MR MANHATTAN WORRALL, SEAN 52.60 0 26 20 14
27 HAPPY DAY WINDSOR, CHRISTINA 40.40 20 27 8 16
RF PICTURE THIS CARPENTER, BONNER 38.30 0 RF 0 0
TE VIP MC EVOY, LAURA 40.40 0 TE 0 2
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHARLIE TANGO MORRIS, HEATHER 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 BLISS III PHILLIPS, ALYSSA 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 FUERST HARRISBURG DOUGHTY, ELLEN 37.70 0 3 0 0
4 POTTER AUGENTHALER, KEITH 40.50 0 4 0 0
5 SIMPLY ROMAN BALDWIN, SHANNON 40.90 0 5 0 0
6 ERN MORE CASH BLANK, JORDAN 41.40 0 6 0 0
7 HELLCAT'S GUNSMOKE SULLINS, ELAINE 46.80 0 7 0 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FALCON DUSKY TIGER VINSON, BRITTANY 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 LAND DES FEUERS FIGARI, AUDREY 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 DEANFIELD KIT BALOO MCCARTER, CHRISTINE 27.30 0 3 8 0
4 NORTHERN LIGHTS HAYS, ASHLEY 35.00 0 4 4 0
5 GOOD FRIDAY LITTLEJOHN, MAGGIE 39.60 0 5 0 0
6 CMDR FLOCKO HE MENACE DUNCAN, CLAUDIA 41.40 0 6 0 0
7 C.L. EMMERSONM HILL, BRANDI 37.70 0 7 4 0
8 PRAIRIE BOSS BREAUX, NICOLE 39.60 0 8 8 0
E GENIAL COONTZ, LINDSEY 30.90 E 0 E
E BENEDICT PHILLIPS, DONNA 39.60 E 0 E
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ILO LOREL ANDERSON, KATHERINE J. 37.30 0 1 0 0
2 DEACON BLUES II HENRY, MARGARET 38.60 0 2 0 0
3 CHEZ PIERRE CRICHTON, FRANCESCA 34.10 0 3 8 0
4 SOUTHERN SILHOUETTE WALKER, ALYSSA 39.60 0 4 4 5
5 CASANOVA JUMPER, ASHLEY 45.90 0 5 0 3
6 CAVALINO CONQUEST THOMAS, MARTHA 49.60 0 6 0 0
7 DESIGNATED JUMPER FERGUSON, MATTHEW 45.50 0 7 8 0
8 COWBOY JUSTICE MULLIN, LORI 39.60 20 8 8 0
9 MIGHTY MILITARY SCHAFER, BROOKE 40.90 20 9 4 0
W UNDERDISCUSSION CLOUD, LACEY 38.20 W W
RF SECOND HAND ROSE MESSICK, LACEY 36.80 0 RF 0 0
E SEBASTIAN BREW, HELEN 37.70 E 0 E
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BELAFONTE D'AVALON BROWN, REBECCA 29.60 0 1 4 0
2 FLY AWAY FERRO FLETCHER, JACOB 34.10 0 2 0 0
3 BARNABUS MORRIS, HEATHER 30.50 0 3 4 0
4 FLAGMOUNT'S PARONUS CHARM MARDEN, JANET F 35.90 0 4 0 0
5 RANITA ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 33.20 0 5 4 0
6 SPACE COWBOY JENKINS, EMMA 37.30 0 6 0 0
7 SAETH CELTAIDD JONES-TAYLOR, NICOLE 43.20 0 7 0 0
8 TSETSERLEG HUNTER, DEON 45.00 0 8 0 0
9 ABBOTT KITTS, MARGARET 45.90 0 9 0 0
10 CASSIA JONES-TAYLOR, NICOLE 42.70 0 10 4 0
11 ZARR OF THE U.S.A. HUNTER, DEON 39.60 0 11 8 0
12 ALI BLACK, STUART 41.40 0 12 8 0
13 OLE' QWEST WORRALL, SEAN 46.80 0 13 4 0
14 FLAGMOUNT'S MISCHIEF OATES PETERSON, ROBBIE 44.10 0 14 12 22
TE GRAY GABI SMITH, MADYSON 38.60 0 TE 4 0
W FIELD OF DREAMS GOODMAN, EMILY 37.70 W 0 2
E PORSCHE SIBLEY, CAROLINE 46.80 E 0 E