Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Scheduled updates will begin 8/28/2015 at 5:00 pm EST and continue throughout the weekend. During this time, there will be limited access to the site.

Eventing Competition Results

HOLLY HILL HT (316316)

4/18/2015 - 4/19/2015

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MULLIGAN MAN REGAN, KELSEY 21.80 0 1-T 0 0
2 RIO PAISANO'S SHUTTERBUG QUINE, BETHANY 24.50 0 3 0 0
3 CORINA SNYDER, BAILEY 21.80 0 1-T 4 0
4 ROYAL FLUSH HELLER, JORDAN 22.60 0 4 4 0
5 TURF SURFER BLACK, STUART 35.30 0 5 0 0
R ARIA HABBEN, SARA 45.00 80 R
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 AWLEY MY BOY MERCER, MALLORY 32.60 0 1 0 0
2 CIVIL HAT DIAZ, GABRIELA 37.40 0 2 0 0
3 KODAK MOMENT SHEPARD, MARGARET 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 ROOSTER DARDEN, HANNAH 39.20 0 4-T 0 0
5 LOOK AT ME ROBERTS, ASHLEY 44.50 0 9 0 0
6 TEXAS RANGER JABLONSKI, NICHOLAS 42.10 0 6 4 0
7 TOMBOY PERKINS, REILLY 42.40 0 7 4 0
8 SIR DUNCAN OF MORNING STAR HILLMAN, TAYLOR 39.20 0 4-T 8 0
9 IN STYLE PRESICCI, KYLIE 44.00 0 8 4 0
10 LIES AND ALIBIS BENNETT, HALLE 40.30 0 11 0 0
11 CHANCELLOR X LONG, MIRANDA 45.80 0 10 8 0
12 MIDDLEWAY CORE, KALLI 30.30 20 12 4 0
R FERNHILL CALLY'S GIRL PROCTOR, EMMA 41.10 20 R
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHA CHA SCROGGINS, MCKENZIE 32.90 0 1 0 0
2 FLYING DIAMONDS MACEDONIA VALLNER, EMMA 34.70 0 2 0 0
3 GENOA PRICE, MADDY 36.80 0 3 4 0
4 FAST FORWARD AGAIN MADDISON, MAGGIE 42.10 0 4 0 0
5 EVA THE DIVA PETTY, HARPER 42.40 0 5 0 0
6 MS. GRACE KELLY DEISLER, CAITLIN 45.30 0 8 0 0
7 THE FLYING ACE PRUITT, MELODY 44.50 0 6 4 0
8 FITZWILLIAM HICKS, MARGARET 45.50 0 9 4 0
9 GOBLIN MIGUES, CECILY 42.60 0 7 4 5
10 ONE UNDER PAR JENNINGS, JULIA 41.10 20 10 4 0
11 ALYKANDU CROWELL, CARSON 41.80 20 11 4 0
W KISS ME I'M IRISH BERGAMINI, NICOLE 36.60 W
RF DAKOTA GOFF, LEAH 40.30 65 RF
W POPEYE THE SAILOR JABLONSKI, LAUREN 46.10 W
BN4Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN4: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MY MEXICO CARTER, KELLY 26.10 0 4 0 0
2 FUERST SEE RUBY FALLS BADER, MARTHA 26.80 0 5 0 0
3 SWEET SAMURAI MULLIN, LORI 15.30 0 1 8 3
4 BOURBON STREET (JAZZ) MATUSZ, JENNIFER 25.80 0 2-T 4 0
5 THREE QUARTER TON COZEWITH, HARLEY 27.90 0 6 4 0
6 MY NEW BEAMER CABALLERO, BIANCA 28.20 0 7 4 0
7 CURIOZITY ROSE, ALEX 25.80 0 2-T 8 0
8 WI-SERINA BAKER, OLIVIA 34.00 0 10 0 0
9 DB COOPER PACE, ALLISON 35.30 0 12 0 0
10 AVAR KHALIF LANDRETH, MEAGAN 34.20 0 11 4 0
11 TWILIGHT HUNTER NEWMAN, CYNTHIA 36.80 0 13 0 2
12 LARRY VIOLI, BARBIE 20.00 20 14 4 0
13 GLENFORDS CRIMSON TYRON DOERGE, ANNE 33.20 0 9 12 0
14 RUM RUNNER HORTON, TIFFANY 46.10 0 16 0 0
15 101WONDER JOHNSON, LESLEY 31.30 0 8 4 14
16 INTO THE RUSH WUOLLET, JENNIFER 44.70 0 15 4 0
17 LAST HURRAH EARLE, KAREN 31.80 40 17 0 10
E GOODY TWO SHOES FLETCHER, EUGENIA 33.70 60 E
BN5Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN5: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SECOND ENCORE ROPER, BECKY 25.50 0 3 0 0
2 MOCK IRISH FROST HEWLETT, PAIGE 22.40 0 1 4 0
3 GUILLERMO WARRINGTON, DANIEL 24.70 0 2 4 2
4 CALL ME MAYBE ABBOTT, FELICIA 29.70 0 9 0 0
5 FALCONWOOD'S ICE N EASY KAYS-EVERETT, KELLEY 26.60 0 6 4 0
6 EILISH SPRING ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 29.20 0 7 4 0
7 THE PIRATE BAY DU CELLIEE MULLER, ALEXANDRA 31.10 0 8 8 0
8 PEBBLES ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 38.20 0 10 4 0
9 PIANO BLUES DOSS, CASSIDY 45.00 0 12 4 0
10 HIGH CALIBER REMINGTON WALKER, ALYSSA 41.10 0 13 4 0
11 HORCRUX GOODYEAR, SARAH 27.40 0 11 8 0
12 REDEMPTION NORMAN, JULIE 24.70 40 15 4 0
13 RIVA'S REVENUE FRONCZAK, NANCY 36.80 20 16 0 0
14 RECKLESS ENDEAVOR JONES, JENNA 23.20 40 14 12 0
RF SEMISONIC REMBRANDT ROOF-WAGES, ERIN 25.30 0 RF
W GOODTIMES HUBER, C. MICHAEL 27.40 0 5 W
R GLENLORD'S LARALIE LASSEN, KELSEY 32.90 0 R
RF MAE BELLE BLUE THIEL, ELIZABETH 36.10 60 RF
E RANGER KUBISTY, KATIE 41.80 80 17 0 E
W A SINCLAIR EDITION CLOUD, LACEY 26.60 0 4 W
I1Advanced/IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Advanced/Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ATLANTIC DOMINO FLETCHER, JACOB 32.30 0 1 0 0
2 BLISS III PHILLIPS, ALYSSA 41.40 0 2 0 4
HC NOVELLE GRZYWINSKI, ANGELA 42.50 HC W
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLY AWAY FERRO FLETCHER, JACOB 33.20 0 1 0 0
2 WILLUNGA FLETCHER, JACOB 37.00 0 2 8 0
3 ROYAL LUFTTANZER RIVERA, KATHERINE 39.80 0 3 12 1
4 MY MITCH CLIVER, OLIVIA 45.70 0 4 8 0
5 VIP MCEVOY, LAURA 36.70 0 5 12 5
6 FLAGMOUNT'S HARMONY MCALLISTER, LIDA 50.60 0 6 8 1
7 A KODAK IMAGE POULSEN, DANIELLE 36.90 0 7 20 5
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SHAMBHALA HUNT, ELISE 31.50 0 2 4 1
2 DASSETT PROFILE WICKMAN, MCKINSEY 25.70 0 1 4 7
3 COROCOTTA DE LA GALERNA MCKINNEY, KATHERINE 39.60 0 4 0 0
4 DIVINE INTERVENTION HAWKINS, JASMINE 31.70 0 3 8 0
5 ALL WILLING BATES, ELISABETH 48.70 0 7 0 0
6 DAKOTAS DIRTY DANCER KENNEDY, ANNIE 42.00 0 5 4 3
7 ROAD LESS TRAVELED DOSS, SYDNEY 44.80 0 6 8 0
8 ALLIES PRECIOUS NINA TURBEVILLE, STEPHANIE 35.90 20 9 0 0
9 DON CHEVAL HORN, HANELIE 37.80 20 10 12 0
10 WISHFUL THINKING FOGG, SAMANTHA 40.40 20 11 8 13
11 DANCING IN THE RAIN CONNER, KAITLYN 44.80 80 12 0 0
TE SARATOGA STANKA, ASHLEY 38.30 0 TE
RF THIS BUD'S FER ME HUVAL, LILY 41.30 0 RF
E OH ME OH MY RAINWATER, LAUREN 48.90 0 8 0 E
RF ADHEMAR RONEY, SIERRA 37.80 0 RF
JN2NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BUENOS DIAS GURSKE, HANNAH 19.60 0 1 0 0
2 ASTERISK ROBERTS, COURTNEY 26.30 0 2 0 0
3 PERMESSO STEVENS, SUZANNE 31.30 0 3 0 0
4 JOS ESTOICO HUNT, MADDALYN 31.50 0 4 0 0
5 VENENO HORN, MYKALA 32.60 0 5 0 0
6 WIDOW MAKER HONEYCUTT, CAROLINE 35.70 0 6 0 0
7 DAZZLING LIGHTS AUGER, ALEXA 38.00 0 8 0 0
8 YUKON DO IT SCHER, MOLLY 41.50 0 9 0 0
9 SIGNIFICANT OTHER MITCHELL, LAURA 37.60 0 7 4 0
10 HOTSHOT WICKMAN, MCKINSEY 42.20 0 11 0 0
11 SOLAR ECLIPSE KEEN, ADDISON 54.10 0 13 8 0
12 TARKOVSKY EAST, HANNAH 41.70 20 14 4 0
E WHEN IT COUNTS BUNNETT, HARPER 40.00 60 E
W VERSACE TYNAN, RYAN 45.90 0 12 W
E IN THE LIMELIGHT LESLIE, AVA 42.20 0 10 0 E
RF JASPER SANDERS, RACHEL 46.50 20 RF
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 THE KING'S SPIRIT LOUIS, HANNAH 36.30 0 1 0 0
2 CRIMSON TIDE TESTI, CAROLINE 33.30 0 2 4 0
3 MERGING TURNER, KRISTEN 37.60 0 3 0 0
4 MERCEDES PHILLIPS, BARRETT 33.70 0 4 4 0
5 ATLANTA VII HOOVER, LAUREN 31.70 0 5 4 0
6 FLAGMOUNTS CELTIC ROSE SNYDER, CASSIDY 32.40 0 6 8 0
7 ILO LOREL ANDERSON, KATHERINE J. 38.50 0 7 4 1
8 LE CHEVAL ROYALE MUDD, EMILIE 32.40 0 8 4 0
9 CLOUD NINE HOLCOMB, MICHAELA 41.10 0 9 8 0
10 INSPIRATION PRYOR, ARLEE 35.90 0 10 8 8
11 TWO OUT RALLY HONEYCUTT, ANNA 42.00 0 11 12 0
12 STARLIGHT EXPRESS MOCKLER, SARAH 42.80 0 12 12 0
13 SOUTHERN VINTAGE MCDONIE, EMILY 38.30 0 13 8 0
14 FULL O' FANCY FLORES-KINNEY, ZARA 37.60 0 14 20 0
15 INTERWIN ESSMAN, MACBRAYER 52.40 0 15 4 0
16 MAXIMUM AFTERSHOCK BLURTON, JILLIAN 39.80 0 16 28 0
W VAN GOUGH FLETCHER, JACOB 25.40 W 0 0
R BOUND BY BLOOD STAPLES, NICK 46.50 40 R 8 0
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MIGHT BE REGAL COX, KATHERINE 27.90 0 1 0 0
2 FERNHILL ME AND YOU 2 CORLEY, SYDNEY 34.50 0 2 0 0
3 DUN LUCK COOK, JANE 32.10 0 3 4 0
4 VELVET ROSE COTROS, CLAIRE 34.50 0 4 4 0
5 REBEL CHILD MORGAN, SAMANTHA 39.80 0 5 0 0
6 NORMANDY'S COLE'S CLOVER DILLARD, GEORGIA 33.60 0 6 8 0
7 TUPELO MC ELDUFF, MADDIE 31.40 0 7 12 0
8 EMILYS FANCY COTROS, HANNAH 40.20 0 8 4 0
9 NOCTURNE'S LUNA THOMAS, HALLE 40.70 0 9 4 0
10 DON'T BE ALARMED ROSS, HANNAH 46.00 0 10 0 0
11 CHARLOTTE LA BOUFF STANKA, AUDRIE 47.40 0 11 0 0
12 ROXIE ROCOCCO MC COMBS, CHLOE 41.00 0 12 8 0
13 HEARTHROB TREECE, JILLIAN 49.50 0 13 8 0
14 YOSCHA BOSCHE GREEN, AUDREY 40.00 0 14 4 0
15 DOUBLE RIVERS MONEY PENNY FERGUSON, KIT 39.50 20 15 16 17
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BARNABUS CALLEGAN-HUBER, CHERYE 24.60 0 3 0 0
2 LAND DES FEUERS VALDEZ, ARIEL 18.70 0 1 4 5
3 CLOS DU BOIS OWEN, TAYLER 26.70 0 4-T 4 0
4 CALDERON CALLEGAN-HUBER, CHERYE 23.90 0 2 4 3
5 FRODOSI TROSCLAIR, ASHLEA 33.90 0 6 0 0
6 THE SECRET WEAPON BAUMAN, LISA 38.30 0 7 8 0
7 HIGHER EXPECTATIONS JAMESON, ERIN 38.30 20 8 0 0
8 WORTH THE WAIT QUAST, LYNN 26.70 0 4-T 12 34
R LUCKY IMAGAMBLINGMAN JENNINGS, CATHY 33.70 20 R R
E FLAGMOUNT'S WICKED GOOD BOYER, JENNIFER 33.50 60 E E
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DJABOUTI WOLFERT, JULIE 21.50 0 1 0 0
2 MAVIA STEEL, KIRSTY 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 RIGHT ON RED ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 31.50 0 4 0 2
4 AMMIRAGLIO INDY NORMAN, JULIE 30.40 0 3 4 0
5 SIR ALEXANDER SPENCER, JOBI 35.40 0 8-T 0 0
6 ROAD LEWIS, JENNIFER 31.70 0 5 4 0
7 CARINOSA TROSCLAIR, ASHLEA 32.00 0 6 0 4
8 RECIPROCITY AARON, KRISTINA 35.40 0 8-T 4 0
9 NOBLE DISCOVERY ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 38.00 0 11 8 1
10 MONTE CRISTO WALDEN, EMILY 34.10 0 7 12 4
11 SASHAY LU TROUT, KAREN 35.40 0 8-T 16 0
12 THE ALLEY HAMILTON, JOAN 32.40 60 12 4 0
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LIVE FAST DUNN, ELISSA 30.20 0 3 0 0
2 RIO PAISANO'S JULIET GREEN, CAROL 34.60 0 7 0 0
3 FLAGMOUNT'S REBEL BLISS, CLARISSA 31.50 0 2 4 0
4 MANFRED'S LIKENESS COX, RACHEAL 32.40 0 4-T 4 0
5 MARTHAS FRENCHMAN AGNEW, SUSAN 33.50 0 6 4 0
6 FORMAL AFFAIR COUNTS, MEAGAN 30.20 0 1 8 0
7 MUCH ADO II DALRYMPLE, LINDSEY 34.40 0 8 0 0
8 MOUNT EVEREST BELLIS, JENNA 32.40 0 4-T 8 0
9 TWEEDLE DEE HUGHES, AIMEE 43.30 0 11 0 0
10 DA TONZ CARMAN-REAGAN, JAMIE 40.40 0 9 4 0
11 MISS SCARLETT AYOUB, HANNAH 44.60 0 12 0 0
12 FYRST LINK HEROD, RACHEL 43.00 0 10 8 0
13 SIR LAMB CHOP SMITHERMAN, HANNAH 30.20 20 14 0 0
14 SUNDANCE KID EARLE, KAREN 32.00 20 13 4 0
15 ASHES TO ASHES WILLNOW, KIMBERLY 37.40 20 15 4 0
RF A CROWN AWAITS HOWE, LAURA 38.50 0 RF
E STRAIGHT TO THE ACE MCCARTNEY, AILSA 38.70 80 E E
R ABOVE AND BEYOND CURRERI, KRISTIN 29.60 80 R R
RF SCOTLAND YARD FOGG, LORNA 46.10 20 16 8 RF
PL1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WINE'S AMERICAN BEAUTY HANRAHAN, DIANE 31.50 0 1 0 0
2 CATALINA KIRCHER, CANDACE 33.50 0 2 0 0
3 ZOE PARTRIDGE, LYNNE C 33.70 0 3 0 0
4 SUMMER SOLSTICE VINSON, BRITTANY 34.80 0 4 0 0
5 CHANGE ORDER WIKSTROM, ALEXANDRA 30.00 0 5 12 0
6 FIORELLO TROSCLAIR, ASHLEA 31.70 0 6 4 2
7 NICKERBOCKER GLORY FLINT, HOLLY 35.00 0 7 8 0
8 HAWK'S CAY WARRINGTON, DANIEL 36.50 0 8 8 0
9 ELIANNA HALLGREN, GRETA 41.10 0 9 8 0
10 BENTLEY EARLE, CHRISTIANA 41.30 0 10 8 0
11 NEFERHOTEP NORMAN, JULIE 29.60 0 11 16 0
12 GOLDEN LEAF COLLESTER, REBECCA 42.20 0 12 8 0
13 DOESN'T GIVE A TUCKER RIVERA, KATHERINE 37.60 0 13 12 3
14 FOOLS RUSH IN NORMAN, JULIE 39.10 0 14 12 2
15 ZAIRE PARTRIDGE, LYNNE C 29.10 0 15 12 16
16 RED POLL CROWDER, ELIZABETH C 37.20 0 16 4 10
17 SCATKINGONEOFAKIND JONES, JENNA 40.90 0 17 12 3
18 SHOTGUN WILLIE REIMERS, STEPHANIE 34.60 0 18 24 0
19 OLLIE OLLY OKSEN-FREH BURK, JENNIFER 42.40 0 19 4 0
20 HIGHLANDER LOBAUGH, JULIE 41.10 0 20 20 0
21 DOUBLE RIVERS SILK STOCKINGS EYKAMP, KADI 34.60 20 21 0 0
22 FUTURE EMPIRE WALSH, AMY E 44.80 20 22 12 0
23 JESABELLES SHADOW SHAFT, TERRIE 48.00 20 23 0 1
RF DEANFIELD KIT BALOO MCCARTER, CHRISTINE 33.00 20 RF 4 0
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VOLTAIRE DE TRE BLACK, STUART 22.10 0 1 0 0
2 DASSETT CHOICE BROWN, REBECCA 27.10 0 2 0 0
3 JONESY WRIGHT, AMBER 28.10 0 3 0 0
4 WOODSTOCK CLASSIC ROCK EYKAMP, KADI 26.70 0 4 4 0
5 MOONLIGHT ROMANCE CLARKSON, KYLIE 27.40 0 5 4 0
6 BALANCHINE TROSCLAIR, ASHLEA 26.70 0 6 4 2
7 LUMOS-NOX NORMAN, JULIE 28.80 0 7 4 0
8 LUNA ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 25.70 0 8 8 0
9 LITTLE RED KORVETTE REGAN, KELSEY 32.90 0 9 4 0
10 CHRISTOFF MARKHAM, JENNIFER 31.20 0 10 8 6
11 WALLA WALLA BING BANG MAY, MARY 30.70 0 11 20 0
12 HIGH CARD JENKINS, EMMA 31.00 20 12 8 29
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MONTE'S NIGHTINGALE THOMAS, MARTHA 21.40 0 1 0 0
2 BREEZY VINTAGE DIAMOND LEWIS, JENNIFER 28.60 0 2 0 0
3 CODE RED SMITH, MORGAN 23.80 0 3 8 0
4 CASTLEBAR FRIDAY LARUE, ALEXANDRIA 31.90 0 4 0 0
5 HIGH MAINTENENCE POLOSON, CARRIE ANNE 32.10 0 5 0 0
6 WEATHERLY SHEETS, BRENDA 34.50 0 6 0 0
7 DANZAMAN JUDKINS, STEPHANIE 24.30 0 7 12 0
8 CASANOVA WHITE, ASHLEY 33.30 0 8 4 0
9 GANDALF THE GRAY EGGLESTON, ELISSA 34.80 0 9 8 0
10 WHITE STROMBOLI ZWEIG, CHRISTY 44.50 0 10 4 0
11 ZENITH ISF EVERETT, W.J. 47.10 0 11 0 0
12 YANKEE WONDER STIVER, LAUREN 34.50 0 12 20 0
13 CALL IT COURAGE HAYS, ASHLEY 26.90 20 13 12 0
R GARS LITTLE MAN THOMPSON, MARY 27.60 0 R 4 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REIN DANCER HEWLETT, HEIDI 28.10 0 1 0 0
2 GINNETTS MANRICKO SPATT, JULIA 24.80 0 2 4 0
3 IRONY NORMAN, JULIE 28.10 0 3 4 0
4 GRACEFUL HARRISON, GINNY 31.40 0 4 8 0
5 FILOU RAABE, SYDNEY 36.40 0 5 4 0
6 BRUTUS MAXIMUS DEYO, ERIN 38.60 0 6 4 0
7 DOUBLE RIVERS REALLY COOL KORNAK, ANNE 31.90 0 7 12 0
8 ZYDECKO WILLNOW, ASHTON 40.00 0 8 4 0
9 CAPPATAGGLE CLOVER FERGUSON, MEIGHAN 40.50 0 9 4 0
10 LANDMARK'S DOUBLE CLEAR NORMAN, JULIE 35.50 0 10 8 0
11 SILENT GLIDER JENKINS, EMMA 44.30 0 11 4 1
12 MY KINDA PARTY WISEMAN, CYNTHIA 48.80 0 12 4 0
13 DARTAGNIAN SUTHERLAND, DRESDEN 45.00 0 13 8 0
14 THE BOY WONDER LAFLEUR, REAGAN 42.90 40 14 16 10
W WORK ETHIC LIMON, KRISTY 42.40 W 8 0