Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

POPLAR PLACE FARM HORSE TRIALS (316115)

5/2/2015 - 5/3/2015

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HOPSCOTCH PONDER, MARY 36.10 0 1 0 0
2 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM SCHRANZ, DEVYN 37.10 0 2 0 0
3 SUGAR RUSH BLANKENSHIP, ELLIE 42.40 0 3 0 0
4 LADY FELONESE GELDBACH, GRACE 44.70 0 4 0 0
5 OLD BROWNSBORO BOWMAN, SARAH 38.20 60 5 8 6
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SOPHOCLES MOON, PIPPA 26.30 0 1 0 0
2 FASHIONABLY LATE FLYNN, ERIN 32.40 0 2 0 0
3 STARBUSTER CAMERON, MEGHAN 35.50 0 3 0 0
4 UPON THIS ROCK HOOS, REBECCA 38.70 0 4 0 0
5 IDEAS ARE COSTLY FEARING, HANNAH 46.30 0 5 4 3
6 BIGTIME RIPTIDE GROSSMAN, JOANNA 37.90 20 6 0 0
7 EVAN GS ALBRIZIO, ROSEMARIE 32.40 0 7 12 18
8 ZEPHYR'S TASMAN DUCKWORTH, CORREENA 45.30 20 8 0 0
E IHOP DAVISON, MICHAEL 41.10 E 12 E
TE SECRETLY SPOTTED BUTZON, APRIL 38.70 0 TE 0 0
IL1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
IL1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 IL VICI WILDASIN, ARDEN 36.70 0 1 0 0
2 MUGGLE MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 37.60 0 2 0 0
3 BROOKFIELD CULT KING HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 35.60 0 3 0 0
4 KINEO WILDASIN, ARDEN 43.20 0 4 0 0
5 CELTIC RHYTHM HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 35.60 0 5 0 0
6 CISKO A ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 40.20 0 6 0 0
7 CASH PERFORMER THOMAS, SUSAN 45.70 0 7 8 0
8 RAMSEY HAMEL, EMILY 49.30 0 8 0 0
9 CAPTAIN FERNHILL WHITE, HEIDI J. 35.70 0 9 0 0
10 CASTLEVIEW DUN DEAL GORNALL, SUZI 52.40 0 10 0 0
RF TEQUESTERIS HARDAWAY, ALISON 49.30 0 RF 4 0
W NED DEVINE PRESTON, MAXINE 55.00 W W
R LITTLE CRUZ HOOS, REBECCA 42.40 60 R 0 0
E HUGH-GONGOUS RUSINYAK, EMILY 44.80 60 E 4 0
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 M&M MCFLURRY SMIITH, GRACE 29.10 0 1 0 0
2 DOMESTIC DISPUTE BOJESCUL, JENNIFER 30.90 0 2 0 0
3 WHO'S YOUR DADDY HOWARD, CLAIRE 32.00 0 3 0 0
4 SUGAR SAM SCHAEFER, KATHERINE 34.80 0 4 0 0
5 TOBY WAN KANOBI GILBERT, MAGGIE 35.40 0 5 4 0
6 ASPHALT COWBOY BARDEN, MARIS 36.10 0 6 0 0
7 DICHTERLIEBEN PAFFRATH, LAUREN 36.30 0 7 0 0
8 TASCHI Z BRITTENDALL, KAITLYN 32.80 20 8 4 0
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KILLEA GYNIS VIEW TIERNEY, CAITLIN 25.90 0 1 4 0
2 IN HIGH HEELS MASSEY, LAUREL 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 WRECKLESS OF ZIPPING THOMPSON, PAIGE 36.60 0 3-T 4 0
3 GREY PRINCE JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 36.60 0 3-T 4 0
5 DOUBLE DARE KENNEDY, LYDIA 42.70 0 5 0 0
6 FE CAPRICINO GARLAND, VICTORIA 39.10 0 6 4 0
E LE CHEVAL ROYALE MUDD, EMILIE 28.90 E 16 E
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DUDLEY DO RIGHT SCHULTZ, MADELEINE 23.60 0 1 4 0
2 HURRIKHANA GRIGGS, VANESSA 38.10 0 2 8 0
3 GOODNIGHT MOON MONNIG, SAMANTHA 30.70 20 3 0 0
4 SBF PLOT TWIST LITTLE, MAGGIE 30.20 0 4 16 20
R SPARTACUS LEWIS, AVERY 39.10 60 R 4 0
NL1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GACELA DE LA NOCHE COBB, CAITLIN 36.70 0 1 0 0
2 IDON'TCAREPIERRE ALEXANDER, LAUREN 33.00 0 2 4 0
3 DANNY BOY LEDFORD, HANNAH 35.40 0 3 4 0
4 ROOSEVELT DAVISON, ANDI 39.40 0 4 0 0
5 MIGHT GET LUCKY JONES, ALISON 35.90 0 5 8 0
6 KUNG FU PANDA VICKERY, CARLIN 36.30 60 6 0 0
RF BEAU RILEY LEWIS, JEFF 29.80 0 RF 4 0
NL2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MOONSTRUCK FRANKLIN, ISABEL 21.10 0 1 8 0
2 ERATHOS-R GEVEN, WERNER 33.00 0 2 0 0
3 PEYCHAUD SULLIVAN, MEGAN 26.10 0 3 8 0
4 VON AFRICA LF MOON, PIPPA 32.40 0 4 4 0
5 NIMBALINA BELL, CANDACE 25.90 0 5 12 0
6 RADIANT IMAGE PULLIAM, SANDRA 34.80 0 6 4 0
7 POULET DE GLACE SAWTELL, CHELSEY 39.80 0 7 0 0
8 JULIETTE'S ULTIMATE ROMANCE BALLARD, JANICE 40.40 0 8 0 0
9 PHAEDRA RSS EDWARDS, TRIPP 37.60 0 9 8 0
10 NOBLE DISCOVERY ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 43.90 0 10 4 0
TL1CPreliminary/TrainingPB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
TL1C: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
3 HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 33.40 0 3 0 0
PL1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FERNHILL TRIPLE CROWN RICHARDS, JULIE 39.30 0 1 0 0
2 ROYAL RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 36.10 0 2 0 0
3 W.H. TOPGUN BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 25.70 0 3 0 0
4 LUYU WILDASIN, ARDEN 41.60 0 4 0 0
5 FERNHILL PREMIER BROWN, JESSICA 32.50 0 5 8 1
6 HEAD FOR MORE CLARKE, JEANIE 34.60 0 6 4 0
7 KID KALINE GEVEN, WERNER 44.30 0 7 0 0
8 DUSKY SHADOW WILDASIN, ARDEN 44.60 0 8 0 0
9 C NOTE ANDERSON, JADE 39.10 0 9 0 1
10 LADY COLINA VANDERVLIET, LAURA 41.60 0 10 0 2
11 RIVERROX MASTERS, KELLY 38.20 0 11 0 0
12 CAN'T DENY IT ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 33.90 0 12 0 0
E WILL YOU BE MINE ANDREWS, CAROLINE 33.90 E 12 E
W THE PIONEER GEVEN, WERNER 34.60 W 16 0
E TALK'S CHEAP BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 31.10 E 12 E
TL1Preliminary/TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL1: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DOUBLE RIVERS REALLY COOL KORNAK, ANNE 31.10 0 1 0 0
2 FERNHILL RIP TIDE SEXTON, LYNNSAY 41.80 0 2 0 0
3 HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 33.40 0 3 0 0
4 GRAFIN D RUSINYAK, EMILY 45.70 60 4 0 0
TL2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RF NOUVEAU RICHE VANDERVLIET, LAURA 22.40 0 1 0 0
2 CASTLEBLAYNEY GOLD LEAVITT, ALDEN 19.80 0 2 0 0
3 RAGTIME BLUES THOMAS, SUSAN 28.60 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL MR. T RICHARDS, JULIE 29.10 0 4 4 0
5 RUN THE WORLD MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 36.20 0 5 0 0
6 PEPPERJACK MARLETT, CAROLINE 39.10 0 6 0 0
7 OTTER TIERNEY, THOMAS A 37.60 0 7 4 0
8 FERNHILL JET BELL, CANDACE 25.20 0 8 0 0
9 MIGHTY MOUSE VICKERY, CARLIN 36.40 0 9 0 3
10 FORT WORTH KOHLBERG, ALLISON 40.00 0 10 8 6
E WOODSTOCK CASH WHITWORTH, HOLLY 40.00 100 E 0 0
TL3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FERNHILL KILKENNY RICHARDS, JULIE 24.30 0 1 0 0
2 FUERST INDEPENDENCE RICHARDS, JULIE 26.40 0 2 0 0
3 QUALIFIER SAWTELL, CHELSEY 36.40 0 3 0 0
4 ARISTON ANDERSON, JADE 31.00 0 4 4 0
5 DELAVERNE TALENT GROOVER, AMANDA 42.40 0 5 0 0
6 LUNA ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 42.10 0 6 0 0
7 APPLAUSE 54 PERKINS, BETH 31.90 0 7 8 0
8 POINT OF IT ALL RENFROE, EMILY 36.70 0 8 4 0
9 REMASTERED VANEFFEN, CARLA 37.60 0 9 4 0
10 EA MONTE CARLO SLIFKO, JULIE 37.10 20 10 12 12
R RAPID TRANSIT BETZEL, MEGAN 35.00 60 R 0 0
E FREEDOM'S LIBERTY BELLE FLYNN, ERIN 31.90 100 E 8 0