• 2014 NCEA Championsh Follow @14NCEAChamps for scoring updates throughout the 2014 @NCEA_Equestrian Championships in Waco, Texas Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 6:09:07 PM
  • Erin Clancy I've been watching @USEFNetwork on demand all day 👍🐴❤ Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 5:58:01 PM
  • Kentucky Reining Cup Unable to make it to the #KYReiningCup? Watch coverage on @USEFNetwork online! http://t.co/QgZ625raEG Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 4:14:07 PM
  • USEF Network Haddad-Staller and Page Awarded USEF Dressage High Performance Pre-Games Training and Competition Grants http://t.co/yWNQfQlRKL 4/15/2014 11:53:42 AM
  • Eventing Nation Tiana Coudray Chooses Badminton + Other Rolex Withdrawals http://t.co/uE07IIkEj9 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 10:13:34 AM
  • media@equi-tape.com Is anyone else excited to watch the 2014 Rolex Kentucky Three Day Event? #RK3DE Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 9:37:43 AM
  • Anthony Trollope Rolex Kentucky next week and #Kentucky has #snow this morning. #weather #rk3de http://t.co/ZkMSnbXSG5 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 8:09:10 AM
  • USEF Network @Oh_Suzanney Yes it is. 4/15/2014 8:08:15 AM
  • USEF Network Have you all seen the new @USEquestrian #onewiththehorse ad yet? http://t.co/Qfl7LHjfRq 4/15/2014 8:01:43 AM
  • USEF New version of an old favorite - @WilliamShatner voice is still strong in this latest edition of #OneWithTheHorse http://t.co/yJ1b0BBg3X Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/14/2014 4:24:43 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

GALWAY DOWNS INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRIALS (316095)

3/27/2013 - 3/31/2013

    
3SHT 3-StarADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
3S: HT 3-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GIN & JUICE BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 49.30 0 1 0 0
2 TIVOLI ALLISTON, JAMES 47.30 0 2 8 0
3 R-STAR NUNNINK, KRISTI 47.30 0 3 0 0
4 JUMBO'S JAKE ALLISTON, JAMES 52.20 0 4 4 0
5 GOOD KNIGHT WENTWORTH, JOLIE 53.40 0 5 8 0
6 HIGH TIMES MC FALL, JENNIFER 60.60 0 6 4 0
7 EVEREADY CRABO, BARBARA 58.80 0 7 0 4
8 KINGSLEE HENDERSON, GERIANN 62.00 0 8 8 0
9 RISE AGAINST SEXTON, BUNNIE 57.10 0 9 0 0
10 TULLIBARD'S HAWKWIND LINSTEDT, JORDAN 52.80 0 10 12 3
W SEA LION FISHER, PAM 60.00 W 16 1
DNP LAD'S NIGHT OUT DI GRAZIA, BEATRICE 46.70 20 X 12 10
W JEFFERSON D'AUROIS BAUMGARDNER, KEVIN 60.60 W 24 17
E FIVE O'CLOCK SOMEWHERE BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 49.30 0 E 4 4
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CAVALLINO COCKTAIL BRANDT, ZACHARY 38.40 0 3 4 0
2 MOJO ALLISTON, JAMES 40.90 0 2 8 0
3 PARKER ALLISTON, JAMES 44.40 0 4 8 0
4 OZ POOF OF PURCHASE GROESBECK, KATHERINE 35.30 0 1 20 6
5 LANDIOSO SHEA, MACKENNA 37.50 20 5 0 1
6 CAMBRIDGE TAYLOR, JORDAN 47.80 20 6 12 0
7 REINS FOR JUSTICE ACORD, DAVID 45.60 80 7 0 0
E NABOUCO DE LESSAY MC DOWELL, MARTHA T. 40.60 60 E
T1CTrainingHALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
HALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
T1C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
9 REDBUDS MOONROCK GERDES, MAX 35.50 0 9 4 0
2SHT 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
2S: HT 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GUSTAV ATKINSON, JAMES 46.80 0 1 0 0
2 OVER EASY CRABO, BARBARA 47.80 0 2 0 0
3 ANNIE OAKLEY III ATKINSON, JAMES 49.40 0 3 4 0
4 UPHORIA THIERIOT, FRANKIE 53.50 0 4 0 0
5 BALLINGOWAN GINGER BILLYS, LAUREN 52.00 0 5 0 0
6 NONSENSICAL LIBBY, EMILEE 60.80 0 6 4 0
7 SANDY SHOES SCHWARZ, MATTHIAS 57.40 0 7 8 0
8 INDY 500 BAXTER, ANDREA 62.10 0 8 8 3
9 DEE DEE CHASER WALTON, JIL 50.90 0 9 8 0
10 CAT BALLOU KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 47.80 20 10 4 0
11 TUSCAN SUN MILLER, FLORENCE 56.60 20 11 4 0
12 SAM I AM BRAITLING, REBECCA 61.30 0 12 4 0
TE TIMBER LANE WATERS, TINA 70.40 0 TE 12 0
E STELLA BRAVA WINTER, STACEY 53.80 0 E 16 0
W SPOT ON PUGH, KELLY 55.10 W W 0 0
E SPECIAL OPS LIDDELL, KIM E E
E LIMERICK II ATKINSON, TAREN 54.30 80 E 16 2
E LEADER DES BIEFFES LORIA, KELLY 53.30 60 E 4 0
E FUERST NINO R BAXTER, ANDREA 55.10 0 E 0 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VOYAGER MACLEAN, ELEANOR 32.00 0 1 0 0
2 NORMANDY SOLDIER SMITH, TAMRA 33.20 0 2 0 0
3 MY SEDONA BEARD, LUCY 36.80 0 3 0 0
4 KINGS CROSSING HOGAN, MADISON 38.40 0 4 4 0
5 MORNING STAR MEUCHEL, ASHLYNN 40.00 0 7 4 0
6 LEGAL LIMIT CAIN, KATHY 39.60 0 5 8 0
7 ASTRO NUNNINK, KRISTI 36.00 0 6 8 0
8 OTHELLO LUCAS, LEILA 41.60 0 10 0 0
9 FIREBOLT STRASSBURGER, JOHN 38.40 0 8 8 0
10 BEN BOUSCAREN, HELEN 42.00 0 9 4 0
11 MACCHIATO HOFMANN, ERIN 40.80 0 11 16 0
R ISLE OF JAPAN DI GRAZIA, DEREK 33.60 60 R
RF COMPELLING CHRIS CALLIHAN, STEPHANIE 35.60 0 RF
MR BLACKFOOT MYSTERY PEECOOK, LISA 36.80 20 MR
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SNAPPY COMEBACK CARRENO, EMILY 29.60 0 1 0 0
2 WELTINA TERLESKY, ALEXANDRA 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 GESUNDHEIT CAFU SIELING, LULU 30.40 0 3 0 0
4 MOONLIT DANCER HOGAN, MALLORY 31.70 0 4 0 1
5 FILLMORE CATHERIN-SAUER, AUGUSTA 29.10 0 5 4 0
6 MOUSSE AU CHOCOLAT WULSTEIN, KATARINA 35.20 0 6 0 0
7 SCOTTY PEREZ NUNEZ, KARIME 37.00 0 7 0 0
8 MINI COOPER LEWIS, LINDSEY 33.90 0 8 4 0
9 ESPERANZA WF FREEMAN, DANIELLE 38.30 0 9 0 0
10 TAGG OAKLEY MC ELDUFF, MADDIE 42.20 0 10 0 0
11 WITHERSPOON MORGENTHALER, LAUREN 33.50 0 11 4 7
12 LIMERICK IRISH EYES TEETS, LAUREN 40.90 0 12 0 14
13 SWEET SIERRA GREENGARD, TOMMY 33.50 0 13 4 12
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GWENDOLYN BRAUN, SARAH 33.60 0 5 0 0
2 CORINTHOZ CARTER, KIERA 31.80 0 1 4 0
3 CRUISE CONTROL JOHNSON, SYDNEY 35.50 0 4 4 0
4 VATINO COLE, KATHERINE 35.90 0 6 4 0
5 ANSEL ADAMS SAUNDERS, JOANNA 34.60 0 2 8 0
6 TC ROYALE COOPER, HALEY 35.00 0 3 8 0
7 SYNCOTINA PATNO, HAILEY 37.70 0 7 8 0
8 ARTISTIC FLAIRE JAN, CLAIRE 36.80 0 9 4 0
9 RAGAZZO WENZELL, HOLLY 37.70 0 13 0 0
10 FRENCH POLISH REEB, MADISON 35.00 0 14 0 0
11 SAY IT AGAIN CLYDE-BROCKWAY, FIONA 37.30 0 8 8 0
12 C.S.I. SMYTH, CHLOE 35.50 0 10 4 0
13 DON JUANITO COLE, KATHERINE 34.10 0 15 4 0
14 THE SITUATION MUSSELL, NICOLE 39.60 0 16 4 0
15 ROCK CLASSIC READ, HOLLIE 35.90 0 11 8 0
16 CATWEAZLE JAN, CLAIRE 32.30 20 17 8 0
17 MYSTER E MURPHY, ERIN 32.30 20 18 4 0
18 MARGINALLY SAFE ANGELICH, ADRIANA 40.50 40 21 0 0
19 HIGH STAR 3E VON DOELER, ELANA 40.00 20 20 0 7
20 ZANETTI TROMBLEY, HUNTER 42.30 20 19 20 0
21 DANTE'S DIVA READ, ANNIE 33.20 60 22 4 0
22 ELFENWIND MOORE, MADELEINE 36.40 60 23 4 0
W GHOST RAZZUM HELLERSTEIN, CALLI 46.80 0 12 W
RF GABRIEL C TULER, MICHELLE 35.90 0 RF
E DANNY CALIFORNIA UNDERWOOD, MERISSA 34.60 80 24 0 E
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 OLLIE HOLTZMAN, MADELYN 35.00 0 1 0 0
2 JEFFERSONN CAMPOS, LENA 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 VANITY ROBINSON, TESSA 32.30 0 3 4 0
4 DANCING DIVA TABATABAI, MARTA 31.80 0 4 8 1
5 BLACK MAGIC PATTON, KATIE 37.70 0 5 4 0
6 GIBSON ON THE ROCKS MC ELDUFF, MADDIE 38.60 0 6 4 0
7 THE BANDANA BANDIT LANGERAK, MADISON 34.60 0 7 8 0
8 HERBSTROSE PATTON, KATIE 39.60 0 8 4 0
9 SOUTHERN COMFORT DUNN, EMMA 39.10 0 9 8 0
E PADDY'S ISLAND LASSIE TABATABAI, MARTA 35.50 E 0 E
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WILLINGNESS DAVIS, CORI 31.30 0 1 0 0
2 BREAK IN THE WEATHER ARIZOLA, ANDREA 36.10 0 2 0 0
3 ONE HOT MAMA WOOD, KRISTIN 33.50 0 3 4 0
4 KAZAR MICHEL, KATHI 37.80 0 4 0 0
5 MOON DANCE BOWES, DAWN 31.30 0 5 4 4
6 HIGHLAND GOLD HOUSEHOLDER, KATHRYN 48.70 0 6 0 0
7 SIMPATICO CARLSON, LYNN 36.10 0 7 0 0
8 KAHLUA N CREAM HELLERSTEIN, CALLI 52.20 0 8 4 0
9 JAMMER RASCH, CATHY 37.00 0 9 8 12
10 FELIX THE CAT CRAIG, RICHARD 49.10 20 10 0 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RINGWOOD MURPHY HASSEN, ERICA 30.90 0 1 0 0
2 LADY GAGA CASALETT, DANIELLE 31.70 0 2 0 0
3 MERRY GO ROUND GOUZALEZ, ITZIAR 34.40 0 3 0 0
4 APPY HOUR BRUCE, NICKU 35.70 0 4 0 0
5 KILLIAN V READ, NANCY 32.60 0 5 4 0
6 RATIFIER GALOOSTIAN, EILEEN 35.70 0 6 4 0
7 JAMAICA ME PROUD FISHER, ELIZABETH 32.20 0 7 0 0
8 PATRIOT'S TRUE NORTH ORTIZ, SHAWN 36.50 0 8 4 0
9 SWISS DETAIL TAPLEY, ALEXANDRA 40.90 0 9 0 0
10 IDEAL MAN OLSON, BILL 37.80 0 10 4 0
11 NZ VALETINE SHANAHAN, KELLY 35.70 0 11 0 0
12 MORRO BAY SAXTON, SUSAN 41.30 0 12 4 0
13 FINNEGAN BIANCA, MARY 33.50 0 13 8 8
14 ARIZONA BLUE MURPHY, DANIEL 36.50 20 14 0 0
15 DYNAMIC DIVA POLLOCK, ASHLEY 40.90 0 15 4 0
16 FLYING FIRST CLASS ROUSEY, ERIN 39.10 20 16 4 20
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LORD LOMBARDI NUNNINK, KRISTI 26.10 0 1 0 0
2 LONDON CALLING OHF SMITH, TAMRA 23.90 0 2 0 0
3 XIMANGO INTERAGRO NEFZGER, SANDRA 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 KADEN MITTLEIDER, GARY 30.90 0 4 0 0
5 WUNDER SCHON JULIAN, CARA 32.20 0 5 0 0
6 DAISEY MC FALL, EARL 28.70 0 6 4 0
7 FLIRTINI GROESBECK, KATHERINE 30.00 0 7 0 0
8 SKIMMETRY TUCKER, WHITNEY 30.90 0 8 4 0
9 FOR YOUR EYES ONLY LIDDELL, KIM 31.30 0 9 4 0
10 SASSAFRASS ALLEN-SHINN, ALESSANDRA 32.20 0 10 4 0
11 SWEEPSTAKES GAUDET KIRKMAN, MARIEKE 33.90 0 11 4 0
12 TIGERLILLY DEIN, CAROLINE 38.30 0 12 0 0
13 EVA LINSTEDT, JORDAN 38.30 0 13 0 0
14 PRISTIQ MC DOWELL, MARTHA T. 39.10 0 14 0 0
15 CODE NAME MITTLEIDER, SARA 31.30 0 15 8 0
16 MONHEGAN KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 30.40 20 16 4 0
17 GREAT SIEGE TUCKER, WHITNEY 36.10 0 17 4 15
18 EL GRAND BULL SCHAEFER, ALYSSA 43.50 0 18 12 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BURBERRY BRAITLING, REBECCA 24.80 0 1 0 0
2 LADY KATIE BERKOWITZ, SARAH 26.50 0 2 0 0
3 IRISH BLEND SMITH, TAMRA 23.50 0 3 4 0
3 IRISH BLEND SMITH, TAMRA 23.50 0 3 4 0
4 LADY LIBERTE KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 27.80 0 4 0 0
5 INCOGNITO ECONOMOU, GINA 28.30 0 5 0 0
6 HAPPY HOUR BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 28.30 0 6 0 0
7 SUSIE Q BERKOWITZ, SARAH 29.60 0 7 0 0
8 IDYLLIC KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 29.60 0 8 0 0
9 UKIAH ROSEN, DEBORAH 30.90 0 9 0 0
10 ROOFTOP BURNS, MARIS 30.90 0 10 0 0
11 VINTAGE CHIANTI MURPHY, KATELYNN 27.40 0 11 4 0
12 MAGGIE ATTARD, JUELENA 33.00 0 12 0 0
13 SAM ADAMS BAXTER, ANDREA 29.10 0 13 4 0
14 SAMBUCA JAEGER, LAURA 34.40 0 14 0 0
15 GO FARLEY GO BLACK, MAYA 36.50 0 15 0 0
16 ADANTE BRAUN, SARAH 33.50 0 16 4 0
17 CHERRY CHERRY AYERS, NIKKI 34.80 0 17 4 0
18 BOOTED GROESBECK, KATHERINE 35.20 0 18 4 0
19 BODARK BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 37.00 0 19 4 0
20 VUEVE CLICQUOT BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 34.40 0 20 8 0
21 HORALAS MOONLIGHT DANCER LINDSTEN, TAYLOR 44.80 0 21 0 0
22 PIKFERNADERA JAEGER, LAURA 50.40 0 22 0 0
E DATOUCHA Z CRABO, BARBARA 28.70 E 0 E
R ARLINGTON MITTLEIDER, SARA 32.60 20 R 0 0
W ACONTENDER WATERS, TINA 33.00 W W
1SHT 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
1S: HT 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PING PONG FLETTNER, JULIE 44.00 0 1 0 2
2 DOESN'T PLAY FAIR BLACK, MAYA 45.30 0 2 4 0
3 ROXABELLE KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 49.20 0 3 4 0
4 DEMELLO LEPPER, MEGAN 47.60 0 4 4 2
5 GOVERNESS WENTWORTH, JOLIE 50.20 0 5 4 0
6 SUPER SOCKS BCF BROWN, MATTHEW 46.60 0 6 0 10
7 A GOLDEN EFFORT DAVIS, CORI 59.30 0 7 0 0
8 CHANEL MILES, GINA 49.90 0 8 0 4
9 THE ALCHEMYST COERT, JERICA 51.20 0 9 4 4
10 BONITA LOW, KIMBERLEY 63.90 0 10 0 0
11 RIGBY FISHER, PAM 51.20 0 11 12 1
12 TULLAMORE BURNS, MARIS 62.00 0 12 4 0
13 FORGOTTEN EMBLEM LITTLEHALE, BRYNN 62.30 0 13 4 0
14 BEACON HILL BRANAGH, LAUREN 57.70 0 14 8 3
15 OSO PROUDLY VALENTIN, NAIMA 64.90 0 15 4 0
16 ARMANI WYLIE, KIERSTI 59.00 0 16 8 2
17 DUSTIN GUTIERREZ, PEDRO 60.60 0 17 4 1
18 BRAVO MILES, GINA 55.40 0 18 4 5
19 KYNYNMONT ABSOLUTELY IRISH LAVIGNA, CARA 48.60 0 19 20 2
20 ELLIOTT OF LEEDS BOULAND, FREDERIC 59.70 0 20 0 5
21 SAMMY EQUUS CORNEJO, CARLOS 59.70 0 21 8 4
22 BALLY QUINN WENTWORTH, JOLIE 53.10 20 22 0 0
23 LUCID OPPOSITION DEIN, CAROLINE 64.60 0 23 20 0
24 DONNA FIGILE BREAKEY, LEAH 60.00 20 24 4 0
25 RISING REMINDER HENRIKSEN, CHRISTINA 54.10 20 25 12 7
E ZIP WYATT ALLEN-SHINN, ALESSANDRA 64.60 20 E 4 0
W SERENADE WINTER, STACEY 52.80 W 8 13
E CHE LANDSCAPE BROWN, MATTHEW 49.20 80 E 4 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 INSPIRATION AYERS, NIKKI 24.10 0 1 4 0
2 BANNER EDSALL, MIA 32.30 0 2 0 0
3 LIBBIE ELLS, COURTNEY 31.40 0 3 0 0
4 TIGER BRACKETT, GAIL 32.70 0 4 0 0
5 JAMESON DWIGHT, HALEY 28.60 0 6 0 0
6 READY OR NOT ZAJAC, ROBERTA 32.30 0 5 4 0
7 LOOK AGAIN KOSS, VICKY 35.00 0 10 4 0
8 STAR OF ARABIA NEWHALL, CRYSTAL 35.90 0 7 8 0
9 JUSTJACK DINNIE, PAIGE 38.20 0 11 0 0
10 SKY CAPTAIN KAUFFMAN, MADISON 24.10 60 13 0 0
E RED HAWK'S REMINGTON MURPHY, CHRISTINE 43.20 40 12 0 E
E JESSICA RABBIT COOPER, ERIN 47.30 60 E
E GRYFFINDOR V SEXTON, MADELINE 32.70 0 8 0 E
RF CATCHY ONE-LINER SLAUGHTER, BARBARA 29.10 0 RF
HC CANADIAN SPY BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 35.90 20 HC 0 0
E VERVE HOFFOS, CAROLYN 32.30 0 9 0 E
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HARRY HOUDINI MITTLEIDER, SARA 22.70 0 1 0 0
2 KINGSTON SMITH, TAMRA 25.00 0 3 0 0
3 SIDECAR CAIN, KATHY 27.70 0 4 0 0
4 KING LOUIS BOULAND, FREDERIC 26.80 0 5 0 0
5 TIM PETERSON, SUMMER 31.80 0 8 0 0
6 SASHA FIERCE ACORD, DAVID 31.80 0 9 0 0
7 RITA'S BRIGHT SPARK BENNETT-AWAD, HAWLEY 27.70 0 10 0 0
8 MASTER PLAN BREAKEY, LEAH 35.50 0 12 0 0
9 EL PRIMERO RAJNAI, ATTILA 29.60 0 7 4 0
10 STEAL YOUR THUNDER ECONOMOU, GINA 29.10 0 13 0 0
11 LICKITY SPLIT CRABO, BARBARA 28.60 0 14 0 0
12 CODE OF CONDUCT ACORD, DAVID 25.50 0 6 8 0
13 JEFFERSON ROONEY, NATALIE 29.10 0 11 4 0
14 SANTANA ATKINSON, JAMES 29.60 0 16 0 0
15 BROCTANE PROPFE, MANUELA 33.20 0 17 0 0
16 PHOENIX AMANI STRASSBURGER, JOHN 29.60 0 15 8 0
17 NYKI WOZNIEWSKI, ANDREI 27.30 20 18 0 0
18 DUEL AT DAWN PAULY, LAURA 30.50 0 19 4 0
19 CRISTAL KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 24.10 40 21 0 0
E KILKENNYS PATRICKSWELL FRIEND LETOURNEUR, SUSAN 56.40 20 20 0 E
W ARWEN EVENSTARR HELFFRICH, ALEXIS 17.70 0 2 W
RF BELSHAZZAR DONNELLY, SANDRA 30.00 0 RF
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DANZIG HEIGHTS SULLIVAN, GINNY 32.30 0 1 0 0
2 TATIANA MEUCHEL, BRYNN 32.70 0 2 0 0
3 BALLYNOE CASTLEROSS DUBBS, ALEXIS 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 MAC ATTACK MCDANIEL, STEPHANIE 35.50 0 4 0 0
5 IDEAL LIFE GUTHRIE, ELLEN 37.30 0 5 0 0
6 WILLOUGHBY BAY SIMON, JOY 38.20 0 6 0 0
7 JEWELIETTE JARO, JANINE 38.20 0 7 0 0
8 PATAGONIA ROBBINS, DAWN 34.60 0 8 4 0
9 REDBUDS MOONROCK GERDES, MAX 35.50 0 9 4 0
10 OKOBOJI WHITE, DAWN 32.30 0 10 8 0
11 ALREDDY VINTAGE MAY, RACHEL 40.50 0 11 0 0
12 HUSTLE AND FLO SPECK, VICTORIA 43.60 0 12 0 0
13 BARN BURNER MCGINLEY, JENNIFER 40.00 0 13 4 1
14 MAGIC HAT GILBERT, JAMIE 42.70 0 14 8 0
15 COMET'S FLIGHT SCHALCK, KRISTEN 33.20 20 15 0 0
16 PICTURE OF ELLAGANCE ELWELL, SHADNEY 35.50 60 16 8 1
E OLIVER XXIV MORRIS, TAHARRA E E
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DA LUNA HILLS, JESSA L. 26.40 0 1 0 0
2 44 MAGNUM VARNEY, DEBRA 26.40 0 2 0 0
3 REMINGTON WEHAN, STEPHANIE 29.60 0 3 0 0
4 BING NYROP, KAREN 30.50 0 4 0 0
5 LUMINESCENCE DAVIS, MARGIE 33.20 0 5 0 0
6 KODIAK KEARNEY, TONJE 34.10 0 6 0 0
7 PHARGO JULIAN, CARA 30.50 0 7 4 0
8 BRAVO COVINGTON, CINDY 32.30 0 8 4 0
9 ARDFIELD MASTER FORGER BACKS, MEGHAN 36.40 0 9 0 0
10 MR. MIKEY CHRISTINE PIERCE 37.70 0 10 0 0
11 BINGO MC KENZIE, JUDE 37.70 0 11 4 0
12 GLOBAL CHILDREN ZEIER, SOPHIA 35.90 0 12 8 0
13 SHARPER EDGE WHITE, DAWN 34.10 0 13 12 0
14 BOLD DREDGER SAZEGARI, KYANA 35.50 0 14 4 0
15 MIDNIGHT HOUR KELSON, SARA 42.70 0 15 12 0
16 SONOFAGUN GUTHRIE, ELLEN 35.50 20 16 4 0
17 INFINITE FELT, TRACY 34.60 40 17 8 0
RF SYNTAX RATH, LAUREN 35.50 0 RF 4 0
E QUICK TRICK SWEENEY, PAULA 30.90 100 E 4 0
TE LACONIC DAVIS, KIERA 28.20 20 TE 4 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLEUR DE LIS SMITH, TAMRA 20.50 0 1 0 0
2 LEONADO SE HELFFRICH, ALEXIS 20.90 0 2 0 0
3 MASERATTI TUCKER, WHITNEY 23.20 0 3 0 0
4 RINGWOOD JUSTICE DI GRAZIA, DEREK 23.20 0 4 0 0
5 AIDA BROWN, MATTHEW 23.20 0 5 0 0
6 TIZ WHEN TUCKER, WHITNEY 24.60 0 6 0 0
7 RAFFAELLA KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 25.00 0 7 0 0
8 DASSETT THEME BCF BROWN, MATTHEW 25.90 0 8 0 0
9 SWEET HOOLIGAN SABO, LISA 26.40 0 9 0 0
10 SINTRA WEAVER, LINDSEY 25.00 0 10 4 0
11 STARLESS NIGHT WEAVER, LINDSEY 29.10 0 11 0 0
12 DAVAUGHN BYRON, ANN 27.30 0 12 4 0
13 CAIROCOPTER WALTON, JIL 30.90 0 13 4 0
14 BENTLEY BYRON, ANN 32.70 0 14 4 0
15 WES JOHNSON, JENNIFER 30.00 0 15 8 0
16 RUSH HOUR DONNELLY, SANDRA 29.10 0 16 12 0
17 SUNSPRITE SYRIUS SMITH, TAMRA 21.40 20 17 0 0
18 JUSTICE FOR ALL WYLIE, KIERSTI 35.50 0 18 4 3
19 TRAMORE CLOVER WATERS, TINA 33.60 0 19 4 0
20 CHEVAL DE TONNERRE BOULAND, FREDERIC 35.00 20 20 4 0
21 HOLD IT ROBIN LAMB, HEATHER 35.90 20 21 16 49
E MILES SCHULTE, TERRI 31.80 E 0 E
RF GLORY SCHEID, DAN 34.60 0 RF 12 0
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CADDILAC FS Z FISHER, ROBYN 24.60 0 1 0 0
2 PRINCESS PAVAN HENRIKSEN, CHRISTINA 29.60 0 2 0 0
3 WITH CLASS FISHER, ROBYN 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 RF KINETIC DORSEY, ASHLYN 30.50 0 4 0 0
5 JITTER BUG BILLYS, LAUREN 30.90 0 5 0 0
6 CHAVEZ RAVINE TUCKER, WHITNEY 31.40 0 6 0 0
7 GAELIC WEALTH VEDDER, ASIA 31.80 0 7 0 0
8 LONDON TOWN HELFFRICH, ALEXIS 31.80 0 8 0 0
9 FOLSUM SUSSMAN, DANI 35.00 0 9 0 0
10 COVERT ECONOMOU, GINA 38.20 0 10 0 0
11 EVA RUANE, GABRIELLE 41.80 0 11 0 0
12 SECRET AFFAIR BRAUN, SARAH 42.30 0 12 0 0
13 I.M. ELECTRIC CRABO, BARBARA 36.40 0 13 4 0
14 RUBICON AYERS, NIKKI 35.00 0 14 8 0
15 JAKE THE FISH PETERSON, SUMMER 40.00 0 15 4 0
16 MAGICAL INSTINCT LEVINE, AMBER 49.10 0 18 4 0
16 OUT FOXED WYLIE, KIERSTI 49.10 0 16 4 0
18 DARE THE ODDS MURPHY, KATELYNN 39.10 0 18 12 8
19 BEAR NECESSITIES CRABO, BARBARA 39.10 0 19 12 0
20 PATRICK NEFZGER, SANDRA 50.90 0 20 8 13
21 CHACCO'S BOY CLARKSON, KRISTI 39.10 20 21 0 0
22 GLADIATOR DONNELLY, SANDRA 41.80 20 22 8 0
RF STROKE OF LUCK BROCK, SUZANNE 43.20 20 RF 16 24
W HENDRIX WATERS, TINA 38.20 W 4 0
E CABRIO WALTON, JIL 40.50 E 0 E