• USEF Network Live now: $25,000 Surfside Grand Prix from the Del Mar National Horse Show! http://t.co/lgntbyrxt8 5/1/2015 9:24:20 PM
  • John Kyle Thanks @OCEquestrian @dpequestrian @lizhalliday @sinead_c_Halpin @ColemanEventing Gina, Shannon & Zara for joining me on @USEFNetwork #R Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/26/2015 9:42:32 PM
  • USEF Network Watch: Laura Sumrall's "Let it Go" Wins World Freestyle Reining Title http://t.co/nyxH9ygoPc 4/26/2015 4:45:06 PM
  • Brenda Sparks And just like that, it's empty. Until next year! #RK3DE @KyHorsePark @RolexKentucky @USEFNetwork @USEventing http://t.co/Wl9o4blbvr Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/26/2015 4:42:37 PM
  • USEF Network Thank you all for watching our live coverage from #rk3de. We hope you all enjoyed it! 4/26/2015 3:34:49 PM
  • USEF Network Michael Jung & Fischerroncana FST win the 2015 @RolexKentucky Three-Day Event presented by @LandRover! http://t.co/KNtzRQ0vpP 4/26/2015 3:18:42 PM
  • USEF Network Tim Price & Wesko have one rail, so they will finish 2nd at #rk3de 2015 on 40.3. http://t.co/b3jHKBvTfi 4/26/2015 3:17:13 PM
  • USEF Network Michael Jung & Sam have a couple rails and 8 faults. They will finish top 3 with a 44.7 #rk3de http://t.co/iHUnmsPWZh 4/26/2015 3:13:33 PM
  • USEF Network The defending champs, @foxpitteventing & Bay My Hero, are clear! at 46.9, they guarantee a top 4 finish. #rk3de http://t.co/q9brszhmgl 4/26/2015 3:10:36 PM
  • USEF Network With all the U.S. riders done, @DuttonEventing & Fernhill Cubalawn will be the @USEquestrian 4* National Champions! #rk3de 4/26/2015 3:07:38 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

GALWAY DOWNS HORSE TRIALS (316093)

1/30/2015 - 2/1/2015

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GOOD TIME CHARLIE ROMAN, GLORIA 36.10 0 1 0 0
2 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW 37.40 0 2 0 0
3 CADY O DALY MISTLETOE KELLEY, BETH 34.70 0 3 0 3
4 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW 41.60 40 4 8 0
RF RIMO CSNZ BRECKNER, JILL 36.10 0 RF 8 0
E HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW 35.00 60 E 0 0
TE HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW MC GUIRE, MEGAN 38.70 0 TE 4 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW SABO, LISA 24.20 0 1 0 0
2 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW BARROW, LEXIE 29.20 0 2 0 0
3 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 26.80 0 3 0 0
4 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 27.90 0 4 0 0
5 REMARK WALTON, JIL 29.00 0 5 0 0
6 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW CRABO, BARBARA 32.10 0 6 0 0
7 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 29.00 0 7 4 0
8 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW LIBBY, EMILEE 34.20 0 8 0 0
9 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW TUCKER, WHITNEY 35.80 0 9 0 0
10 BARTOK SLR BLANKS, MAHARI 35.00 0 10 8 0
11 MANUMATIC SMITH, TAMRA 34.70 0 11 4 0
12 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW ALLEN-SHINN, ALESSANDRA 37.90 0 12 4 0
13 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW BRAUN, SARAH 34.70 0 13 8 0
14 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW 29.50 40 14 0 0
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ZACK'S GOT A KNACK HINTON, LUCY 28.20 0 1 0 0
2 JUST PEACHY HAYNES, LORIE 24.70 0 2 0 0
3 LADY VIKING MAYNE, JAYA 29.50 0 3 0 0
4 LINUS SANTLEY, MADISON 30.00 0 4 0 0
5 SIR STONEY WHITE, DELLA 31.30 0 5 0 0
6 CLEMENTINE ATKINSON, KATHRYN 36.80 0 6 0 0
7 BATMAN GIORDANO, LINDSEY 39.20 0 7 0 0
8 NORTHERN VICTORY ZOVIGHIAN, CHARLOTTE 37.60 0 8 0 3
9 FOLKLORE SEAN CROWLEY PAGLIUSO, GRACE 40.00 0 9 0 1
10 ZIPPITY CRICKET LOW, KIMBERLEY 35.80 0 10 0 0
11 OREO 'N MILK WHITE, DELLA 37.40 0 11 0 0
12 PAINT THE TOWN RED SAPPER, KALEY 26.30 20 12 0 0
13 IKON ZUCKERMAN, KATE 31.60 20 13 4 5
14 DINERO AWAD, HAWLEY 32.10 20 14 0 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 OVER EASY CRABO, BARBARA 30.00 0 1 4 0
2 CHARLIE TANGO MORRIS, HEATHER 31.10 0 3 0 0
3 HIGH TIMES MC FALL, JENNIFER 36.10 0 2 4 0
4 LANDONN II OHF ATKINSON, JAMES 38.50 0 4 4 0
5 CALIDORE ECONOMOU, GINA 42.40 0 8 0 0
6 NICODEMUS HORWITZ, JORDYN 35.70 0 5 12 0
7 RUBICON AYERS, NIKKI 35.00 0 6 12 0
8 MASTER KING II BREAKEY, LEAH 45.90 0 9 0 2
9 A GOLDEN EFFORT DAVIS, CORI 49.60 0 11 0 0
10 LICKITY SPLIT CRABO, BARBARA 36.30 20 12 8 0
11 RF KINETIC DORSEY, ASHLYN 38.20 20 13 0 0
12 LOOK AGAIN KOSS, DAVID 38.50 0 10 12 4
13 GHYPSY WILSON, MEGAN 41.90 20 14 4 0
R SECOND HAND ROSE STOCKER, MARGARET 45.20 60 R
RF PATENT PENDING MORRIS, HEATHER 38.30 20 RF
E LUCID OPPOSITION DEIN, CAROLINE 43.90 0 7 0 E
E CORINTHOZ CARTER, KIERA 35.60 60 E
R BLAZE STEINBUCH, KIMBERLY 43.50 20 R
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 JAMES BOND MC GEE, JULIET 24.40 0 1 0 0
2 SWISS DETAIL LOCKWOOD, LAUREN 24.80 0 2 0 0
3 FORMULA ONE JAMISON, LAUREN 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 JAMESON VOSSELLER, KAITLIN 32.20 0 4 0 0
5 BLACK GOLD HOWITZ, MIKAYLA 30.00 0 5 0 0
6 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW BRITTAIN, JULIA 33.90 0 6 0 0
7 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW MCFALL, TAYLOR 34.80 0 7 0 0
8 BIRD IS THE WORD JAMISON, LAUREN 35.70 0 8 0 0
9 SIENA SUNRISE SOUTHWORTH, LUISA 38.30 0 9 0 0
10 U. VANDEMEER FEAGLER, CHLOE 40.00 0 10 0 0
11 MAXIMUS PRIME VON RICHTER, RILEY 36.10 0 11 4 0
12 SWEET MADELINE HAWKINSON, KIKI 33.00 0 12 8 0
13 EARL OF FOX POINT MOSELEY, SARAH 36.10 0 13 8 0
14 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW 36.50 0 14 12 0
15 CHI SPIRK, GABRIELLE L 38.30 0 15 4 0
RF WILDWYCH ECLIPSE CRABO, JORDAN 33.90 0 RF 0 0
E COLIN ME CRAZY DONEEN, EMILY 32.60 E 0 E
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLEECEWORKS MYSTERE DU VAL NEW, ELIZABETH 31.40 0 1 4 0
2 HEART OF GOLD SE HOLMES, KELSEY 31.40 0 2 4 0
3 PACINO DE RECAT, ELLE 37.30 0 5 0 0
4 ARTISTIC FLAIRE JAN, CLAIRE 37.70 0 6 0 0
5 CASE CLOSED KUHNY, NATALIE 38.60 0 7 0 0
6 FOOTLIGHT'S OLLIE HOLTZMAN, MADELYN 35.00 0 3 4 0
7 DVF CALIENTE CREEK TOMPKINS, WHITNEY 41.80 0 8 4 0
8 NEXT DANCE CLARK, SAMI 45.90 0 11 0 0
9 RANI D BOUSLAUGH, MIA 46.40 0 12 0 0
10 RAGAZZO WENZELL, HOLLY 44.10 0 9 4 0
11 HECTOR LITTLEJOHN, FRANCES 44.60 0 10 4 0
12 SOUTHERN COMFORT DUNN, EMMA 35.90 0 4 16 0
13 COLONIAL ART BY ZOZIMUS GREENGARD, TOMMY 39.60 20 14 0 0
14 B'AMBITIOUS MADSEN, NICHOLAS 38.20 20 13 8 5
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NZB THE CHOSEN ONE HOLMES, KELSEY 26.00 0 1 0 0
2 RINGWOOD MURPHY HANSON, MADELYN 29.50 0 2 0 0
3 GEORGIO ARMANI SIELING, LULU 26.20 0 3 4 0
4 JUST A MYSTERY FARLEY, MIA 33.10 0 4 0 0
5 CROWNING DERBY LEVINE, CHLOE 34.30 0 5 0 0
6 FIRST FIELD RAVENSCROFT, TAYLER 34.50 0 6 0 0
7 LA LUX GARRETT, HOLLAND 34.80 0 7 0 0
8 DUTCH BOY KILLALEA, DELANEY 35.20 0 8 0 0
9 LILLYPUT CORBETT, LYSSA 33.30 0 9 0 3
10 ECKLANDS PADIWAK GARRETT, HOLLAND 41.90 0 10 0 0
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ZIA STROHL, BETSEY 25.40 0 1 0 1
2 GENERAL GONZO BEAL, SARAH 28.00 0 2 4 0
3 CRISTAL DE CARLIER LAMB, HEATHER 35.20 0 3 0 0
4 LILY OF THE VALLEY COCK, GEMMA 31.50 0 4 4 0
5 WORTH THE WAIT SURRETT, DANIELLE 32.60 0 5 4 0
6 MAGUIRE LICINI, LISA 37.00 0 6 0 0
7 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW CAIN, KENDALL 35.00 0 7 4 0
8 ORCA CHESTER, KATE 26.30 0 8 4 13
9 DEMONSTEROUS ESTENSON, ELLEN 34.60 0 9 8 2
10 BREEZY JOHNNY MORTON, EMILY 41.30 0 10 8 0
11 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW SURRETT, DANIELLE 39.40 0 11 12 0
12 DEMANDING DAY MCKAIG, JORY 30.90 20 12 4 0
13 TAHOE'S PRIZE DF BLAKE, AMANDA 34.60 20 13 4 0
14 2ND STAR'S PAN O'BRIEN, JENNIFER 38.90 20 14 8 0
15 GOOD DAY GALI MEHNER, ELISABETH 27.80 65 15 0 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ROCK IT MAN KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 21.10 0 1 0 0
2 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW LOIACONO, OLIVIA 24.40 0 2 0 0
3 CRESPINA LAWRENCE, JAMIE 26.30 0 3 0 0
4 RONDELET KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 28.30 0 4 0 0
5 OPTIMIST II RIDGLEY, JESSICA 29.40 0 5 0 0
6 GET ROWDY MORRIS, HEATHER 25.40 0 6 4 0
7 TIMSHEL CHRISTIAN, EMILIE 30.40 0 7 0 0
8 TOTO CSNZ MARTIN, MEGHAN 31.10 0 8 0 0
9 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW ATKINSON, JAMES 31.70 0 9 0 0
10 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW FARLEY, MIA 32.20 0 10 0 0
11 BALLA RUAN TUCKER, WHITNEY 32.40 0 11 0 0
12 JSH CALISTO JOYCE, JENNIFER 28.30 0 12 4 1
13 M ONE RIFLE KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 33.70 0 13 0 0
14 SUNSPRITE BELISSIMA ROSEN, DEBORAH 34.40 0 14 0 0
15 PLEASANT JACK MITTLEIDER, SARA 32.60 0 15 4 0
16 GLACIER BAY FISHER, PAM 33.50 0 16 4 0
17 SNOW ANGEL BREAKEY, LEAH 37.40 0 17 0 2
18 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW EAGLES, CHRISTIAN 41.50 0 18 0 0
19 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW EDSALL, MIA 38.90 0 19 4 0
20 FEEL THE MOMENT ALLEN-SHINN, ALESSANDRA 41.30 0 20 4 0
21 IRISH WELCOME OLENIK, COURTNEY 35.70 20 21 0 0
22 BALTIC VIKING CRABO, BARBARA 34.40 20 22 4 0
23 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW MC DOWELL, MARTHA T. 41.30 20 23 4 0
24 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW NICHOLAS, ANNA 39.40 20 24 8 0
E IRISH BEAU MCKEON, SARAH 31.70 E 0 E
W HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW HARGRAVE, JESSIE 38.00 W 12 34
W CASIMIR H.S. LAWRENCE, JAMIE 26.10 W W
W AUTUMN STORM DAVIS, CORI 47.60 W 0 0
BN3CBeginner NovicePB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
BN3C: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
9 FOLKLORE SEAN CROWLEY PAGLIUSO, GRACE 40.00 0 9 0 1
10 ZIPPITY CRICKET LOW, KIMBERLEY 35.80 0 10 0 0
JN1CNovicePB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
JN1C: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
RF WILDWYCH ECLIPSE CRABO, JORDAN 33.90 0 RF 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHAVEZ RAVINE TUCKER, WHITNEY 28.90 0 1 4 0
2 JUSTICE FOR ALL WYLIE, KIERSTI 36.10 0 4 0 0
3 FOR YOUR EYES ONLY STOCKS, SOPHIE 36.10 0 5 0 0
4 SIR PERCIVALE BUNDGARD, SARAH 38.60 0 6 0 0
5 PERFECT INTENTIONS BRAUN, SARAH 32.70 0 2 8 0
6 KLEARY'S FOOLISH HEART ROBBINS, DAWN 41.10 0 7 0 0
7 CROWNING EVENT BRAUN, SARAH 35.00 0 3 8 0
8 MCLAREN MULLENS, MELANIE 39.10 60 8 0 0
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TILBURG DURR, JOHN MICHAEL 28.60 0 1 0 0
2 AMARNA ECONOMOU, GINA 35.90 0 6 0 0
3 THE FANTASTIC MR. FOX MC DOWELL, MARTHA T. 38.60 0 7 0 0
4 IDEAL MAN LIBBY, EMILEE 39.10 0 8 0 0
5 ZUVENIR ROSEN, DEBORAH 35.90 0 5 4 1
6 COMPELLING CHRIS CALLIHAN, STEPHANIE 33.20 0 3 8 0
7 CODE NAME MITTLEIDER, SARA 25.00 0 2 4 8
8 BETAWAVE FISHER, ROBYN 40.90 0 11 0 0
9 BODARK AWAD, HAWLEY 40.50 0 9 4 0
10 EYE OF THE STORM LIDDELL, KIM 42.30 0 10 8 0
E RIGBY FISHER, PAM 29.10 60 E
E D.O.D ROCKEFELLER PUGH, KELLY 33.20 0 4 0 E
E REGENMANN HARGRAVE, JESSIE 36.80 60 E
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DANITO DURR, JOHN MICHAEL 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 SPORTSFIELD CONDI PUGH, KELLY 33.30 0 2 0 0
3 SPARTACUS D'L'HERBAGE STEINBUCH, KIMBERLY 33.80 0 3 0 0
4 GREEN BARNS BUSTER ROTHWELL, HANK 35.20 0 4 0 0
5 WILONA DG NEFZGER, SANDRA 30.50 0 5 8 0
6 BALMORAL OAKEY WALL, GRAYSON 38.60 0 6 0 0
7 GUINNESS CRABO, BARBARA 37.10 0 7 4 0
8 ROUGE ET BLANC DF MITTLEIDER, GARY 38.60 0 8 4 0
9 HIGH DUTY AWAD, HAWLEY 37.60 0 9 8 0
10 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW MORRIS, HEATHER 27.10 20 10 0 0
11 MR. QUIGLEY HOLDEN, ALEXANDRA 38.10 0 11 4 9
12 TOM'S PICK DUFFY, JESSICA 38.10 20 12 4 0
13 CADDILAC FS Z HOLTZMAN, MADELYN 43.80 20 13 0 0
W SKIMMETRY KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 32.90 W 4 0
E KAHLUA N CREAM SMYTH, CHLOE E E
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHEVAL DE TONNERRE AWAD, HAWLEY 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 IDYLLIC KELLERHOUSE, ERIN 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW SMYTH, CHLOE 31.40 0 3 0 0
4 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE MECK, LAUREL 27.60 0 4 4 0
5 WHY NOT LIBBY, EMILEE 32.90 0 5 0 0
6 SEMPER FIDELIS MITTLEIDER, GARY 33.80 0 6 0 0
7 B CUZ WYLIE, KIERSTI 34.30 0 7 0 0
8 IN LIKE FLYNN DORSEY, ASHLYN 36.70 0 8 0 0
9 PALACE VERDES TUCKER, WHITNEY 32.90 0 9 4 0
10 RYTHEM ROYALE GERDES, MAX 33.80 0 10 4 0
11 FLIRTINI SMYTH, CHLOE 31.40 0 11 12 0
12 HIDDEN CREEK OZZIE B GOOD NEW, VICTORIA 44.80 0 12 4 0
13 PATRICK NEFZGER, SANDRA 45.70 0 13 16 1
E WESTERN SAMURAI DUNNE, DANIELA 36.70 120 E 12 12
RF PHARGO ECONOMOU, GINA 31.90 0 RF 0 0
W MERCURY ROSE RAJNAI, ATTILA 34.30 W W 4 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FREETOAGOODHOME WOOD, KRISTEN 29.50 0 1 4 0
2 SAINT LOUIE SABBAH, BRITT 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 PANDA EXPRESS CARLSON, LYNN 34.80 0 3 0 0
4 LUMINESCENCE DAVIS, MARGIE 33.10 0 4 0 2
5 PARFAIT GENTILE, AMY 36.00 0 5 0 0
6 DUNDEE ROTHWELL, ABBY 37.10 0 6 0 0
7 BLACKSTOWN EXPRESS TALLA, MOLLY 37.40 0 7 0 0
8 FALKONET LABRAQUE, LESLIE 29.80 0 8 8 0
9 SOUTHERN BELLE LIPETZ, SARAH 39.80 0 9 0 0
10 HORSE NUMBER NOT REPORTED BY SHOW RIDER NUMBER NOT, REPORTED BY SHOW 32.60 0 10 8 0
11 NOVA MITCHELL, ANGELA 37.10 0 11 4 0
12 MOONLIGHTS RANGER BRISTING, KAREN 35.00 0 12 4 4
13 THE MATRIX WHIPPLE, AMY 40.70 0 13 4 0
14 ROOSTER COGBURN THORSON, MELISSA 44.50 0 14 0 0
15 MASTER PLAN WRIGHT, CYNTHIA 41.90 0 15 16 3
16 CHANCE II ELLIS, COURTNI 34.10 20 16 0 0
E TIGER BRACKETT, GAIL 31.70 E 0 E
TE VERVE HOFFOS, CAROLYN 30.70 0 TE 8 0
E ALY CAT ROGERS, KERRY 39.50 E 0 E