• Lo Elizabeth. Kentucky Rolex starts tomorrow. You know I'm gonna be on @USEFNetwork all day. 🐎😍🙌 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 11:21:10 PM
  • USEF Network Ride times for tomorrow...anybody excited yet ;) #rk3de http://t.co/ZZv790e72E 4/23/2014 10:27:47 PM
  • Amanda Kornacki Yep I'm not going to be mentally in school for the rest of the week. Instead I'm going to be watching the @RolexKentucky on usef network😊 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 9:39:01 PM
  • USEF Network 12 hours...#rk3de #eventinglive http://t.co/LSdqo5gDYc 4/23/2014 9:30:38 PM
  • USEF Network We're pretty stoked to have all-star voice @JohnKyleSpeaks as our #rk3de soundtrack this year. http://t.co/3VzcieAGzM #eventinglive 4/23/2014 7:45:45 PM
  • USEF Network Large Field Ready for Start of 2014 @RolexKentucky http://t.co/cQypMPitoH It's going to be a great one! #rk3de 4/23/2014 7:14:13 PM
  • John Kyle Lovely first day at #RK3DE. @USEFNetwork broadcast should be excellent, tune in every day. Gutted for connections of the 3 horses spun. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 6:49:00 PM
  • Glorious Alliance Remember that @USEFNetwork is live streaming the Rolex Kentucky and the Del Mar National this weekend!!! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 6:48:52 PM
  • Kentucky Reining Cup Competitors schooling at the @KyHorsePark today to prepare for this weekend! Get tickets at http://t.co/aWzDDyDMWT! http://t.co/ERxzulkHZP Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 5:07:50 PM
  • USEF Network Fun info graphic from @eventingnation about the riders at #rk3de http://t.co/PCsw0JKF1w 4/23/2014 5:03:11 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

PINE TOP WINTER II HORSE TRIALS (315835)

2/8/2013 - 2/10/2013

    
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DHI COLOUR CANDY FAUDREE, WILL 30.40 0 1 0 0
2 ANDROMAQUE FAUDREE, WILL 32.00 0 2 0 0
3 IDEAL CONTINI COUSINS, SARAH 31.20 0 3 4 0
4 SYD KENT BYYNY, JAN 31.60 0 4 0 0
5 INMIDAIR BYYNY, JAN 32.00 0 5 0 0
6 MADELINE PAYNE, HOLLY 35.20 0 6 4 0
7 WOLF BEEBEE, SUSAN 31.20 0 7 0 0
8 WHO'S A STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 29.20 0 8 4 0
9 ATLAS DUTTON, PHILLIP 32.40 0 9 0 0
10 MASTER FRISKY MARTIN, BOYD 27.20 0 10 4 1
11 MIGHTY NICE DUTTON, PHILLIP 32.80 0 11 0 0
12 COLLECTION PASS CHADDERTON, KATE 35.60 0 12 0 0
13 NEVER OUTFOXED PAYNE, HOLLY 39.60 0 13 4 0
14 BELMONT MARTIN, BOYD 28.40 0 14 8 0
15 FERNHILL FUGITIVE DUTTON, PHILLIP 33.60 0 15 4 0
16 NEVILLE BARDOS MARTIN, BOYD 33.20 0 16 0 0
17 HERE'S TO YOU BESHEAR, EMILY 30.00 0 17 0 0
18 MCCUAN CIVIL LIBERTY CHADDERTON, KATE 38.40 0 18 8 0
19 FERNHILL CLASSIC WOOD, RYAN 33.60 0 19 12 3
20 FRANKIE WOOD, RYAN 38.80 0 20 4 0
21 RIVER KING BESHEAR, EMILY 34.00 0 21 8 4
22 CHOCCO DE POMME CRAWFORD, KIM 39.60 0 22 4 3
W TWIZZEL COLEMAN, WILLIAM 30.00 W W
W OBOS O'REILLY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 34.00 W 0 0
W KILRODAN ABBOTT BARRY, PETER 34.00 W 0 0
MR GOING FOR GUSTO SPRINGER, ALLISON 30.40 0 MR 0 1
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PIECE OF HOPE HUSAIN, CONNOR 30.80 0 1 0 0
2 DECORDOVA RENFROE, ERIN 37.20 0 2 0 0
3 INDIE BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 28.40 0 3 12 0
4 THE GINGERBREAD MAN LAROUCHE, JACQUELINE 36.00 0 4 4 0
5 EL PASO BEER, LINDSEY 35.20 0 5 8 0
6 GLACIER BAY RENFROE, ERIN 38.40 0 6 4 2
7 PINNEY NORTH KRUEGER, HANNA 38.80 0 7 4 0
8 FERNHILL CUBALAWN GREEN, ALEXANDRA 39.60 0 8 4 0
9 TUCAN TANGO TALLEY, CHRIS 40.80 0 9 0 0
10 FERNHILL FORTITUDE CARAS, JENNY 37.60 0 10 8 1
11 FERNHILL STOWAWAY CARAS, JENNY 31.20 0 11 8 1
12 ARUNDEL GOLDEN, ABBIE 40.80 0 12 16 4
13 SAL DALI PERKINS, BETH 30.40 20 13 4 0
14 JOLIYAT CALDER, CAITLIN 49.60 0 14 16 0
15 VANITY’S REVENGE HOLDER, JENNIFER 46.40 0 15 16 7
RF WITH A LITTLE LUCK THOMAS, SUSAN 43.20 RF 0 RF
R WILLISTON ADAMS, ERIKA 46.00 20 R 12 1
W TRANCE CARPENTER, KRISTIN 36.80 W 4 0
W ACCOLADE KEETON, KIMBERLY 36.00 W 12 5
I3IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SPIRIT OF THE OUTBACK ROMEO, CAITLIN 32.00 0 1 0 0
2 DONNER SYMANSKY, LYNN 28.00 0 2 0 0
3 ZIGGY JURGENS, RACHEL 42.40 0 3 0 0
4 THE GRADUATE DICHTING, DANIELLE 34.80 0 4 0 0
5 COLD HARBOR SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 34.40 0 5 8 0
6 FREESPIRIT LOACH, COLLEEN 34.80 0 6 4 0
7 CROWN TALISMAN PAYNE, DOUG 32.00 0 7 4 0
8 BELLAMY SCHRAMM, JIMMIE 37.60 0 8 4 0
9 NO BOUNDARIES SYLVESTER, ERIN 27.20 0 9 4 1
10 HOUSTON CLASING, DANIEL 35.60 0 10 4 0
11 ROYAL RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 35.60 0 11 8 0
12 PIRATE O'DONOGHUE, MEGHAN 32.80 0 12 4 0
13 MR. INDISCRETION WHERLEY, KATIE 44.00 0 13 8 0
14 LITTLE SWIFT HART-O'BRIEN, LAUREN 35.60 0 14 8 2
15 SANTINO PAYNE, HOLLY 35.60 20 15 8 0
16 EXPEDIENCE SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 39.20 20 16 0 0
17 ELTON PERRY, MEGHAN 42.40 0 17 20 13
18 QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES BARRY, PETER 29.20 0 18 16 12
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ANNEKE YURGELES, JILL 25.20 0 1 0 0
2 ELLISON BAY KRUEGER, ANN 26.10 0 2 0 0
3 WOODLANDS SILVER DOLLAR THIEL, ERIN 27.80 0 3 0 0
4 WHF KITARO SCHROEDER, HELGA 28.70 0 4 0 0
5 DIOS BUTTENHEIM, MIMI 26.10 0 5 0 3
6 ANYWAY KANTOROWSKI, MIKAELA 31.30 0 6 0 0
7 SHENANIGAN BURGESS, JOHN 32.20 0 7 0 0
8 STEVIE RAY VAUGHN BURGESS, JOHN 30.00 0 8 4 0
9 CRAYOLA SCHMITT, KAITLYN 34.40 0 9 0 0
10 KAMCORD GRACE GRAVES, MARSHALL 36.50 0 10 0 0
11 ONYX COLTERJOHN, ANGELA 37.00 0 11 0 0
12 JAKE GREEN, ALEXANDRA 29.10 0 12 8 0
13 BEAU REGARDE DICKHART, MIRABELLE 29.10 0 13 4 0
14 SEE NO EVIL BEER, LINDSEY 33.90 0 14 4 0
15 FOSTER'S BOLD FAVORITE HARSCH, MARYCAROL 34.40 0 15 4 0
16 HER TINY PONY WOOTEN, KATE 37.80 0 16 0 0
17 FERNHILL STATESIDE ANDREWS, NICOLE 37.00 0 17 4 0
18 TRISKELION COLIN, PIERRE 37.40 0 18 4 0
19 KRUGERRAND DIEMER, MANUEL 34.40 0 19 8 0
20 FERNHILL RED RIVER BEGUE, HANNAH 43.50 0 20 0 1
21 TACO BELL MCCORD, MORGAN 44.80 0 21 0 0
22 ABSOLUTE FLORIDA, CAROL MICHELLE 32.20 0 22 12 2
23 LADY BE GOOD CHAPMAN, HANNAH 40.90 0 23 8 0
24 MICK LOVIN HOOD, SARAH 43.00 0 24 0 0
25 ISIAH DOTTINO, EZRA 40.00 20 25 4 0
W HERMES HARI CADIER, THOMAS 46.10 W W 0 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HURRY MURRAY BUFFAMOYER, KIRSTEN 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 LYRIC EASTMAN-LAWLER, ALISON 28.70 0 2 0 0
3 DIVINE LEGACY FLYNN, ERIN 30.40 0 3 0 0
4 RICARDO TIME SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 26.50 0 4 4 0
5 NED DIVINE CALDER, REBEKAH 30.90 0 5 0 0
6 MATTHEW'S ENCORE COSTELLO, ROBERT 29.10 0 6 4 0
7 REBUS SELINE, ANNE 35.70 0 7 0 0
8 AURABELLA CORREIA-BITTNER, MEGAN 35.70 0 8 0 0
9 FERNHILL PURSUIT DICHTING, DANIELLE 39.10 0 9 0 0
10 BIG GLEN IEZZI, DEBORAH 33.90 20 10 0 0
11 ROCHESTER LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 31.70 20 11 4 0
12 RUSTICATOR GILES, ASHLEY 35.20 0 12 16 0
13 RED HORSE HARRY NUNN, JOHN 47.40 0 13 16 1
W BALLADERO PHILLIPS, CINDY 35.70 W W
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VALITO SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 25.70 0 1 4 0
2 CAVALIER MEEHAN, CARRIE 25.70 0 2 4 0
3 TOFFYPOPS SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 35.20 0 3 0 0
4 GIDEON SYLVESTER, ERIN 36.10 0 4 0 0
5 WESTGATE PALMERI, BERNADETTE 36.50 0 5 0 0
6 FERNHILL FLAME SIMPSON, CURRAN 37.80 0 6 0 0
7 PET ME PET ME SYLVESTER, ERIN 38.30 0 7 4 0
8 SIR WILLIAM IV PALMERI, BERNADETTE 43.50 0 8 4 0
9 TESLA BUFFAMOYER, KIRSTEN 41.30 0 9 12 0
W SOCIALITE FAUDREE, WILL 38.30 W 0 0
W MASTER OF THE HOUSE HALLER, ANN 38.30 W 4 1
E FERNHILL TASTIC DICHTING, DANIELLE 30.40 60 E 4 0
R CLAPTON CADIER, CAROLYN 33.90 R 0 R
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ALIMIT DEPUY, MARA 24.10 0 1 0 0
2 KARBON KOPY BEER, LINDSEY 25.90 0 2 0 0
3 D-DAY VANT PLANTANENHOF WOOD, RYAN 29.60 0 3 0 0
4 ASTAIRE TO THE FUTURE TATHAM, ALEXANDRA 27.70 0 4 4 4
5 CHECKOUT THE CHARMER CHADDERTON, KATE 36.40 0 5 0 0
6 NORDIC STAR ROMEO, CAITLIN 38.60 0 6 0 0
7 ACCOLADE VOSS, SKYELER 31.40 0 7 4 0
8 FERNHILL TIC TAC MCCONNON, ANDREW 34.60 0 8 4 1
9 FYI MARTIN, BOYD 38.60 0 9 0 0
10 STELLALUNA GILES, ASHLEY 43.20 0 10 8 0
11 SEVERANCE PAY STONE, LINDSEY 38.20 0 11 4 0
12 JAZZ KING CALDER, REBEKAH 38.20 0 12 0 0
13 FINNEGAN HANAGAN, CATHERINE 32.30 0 13 0 0
14 DARK STAR CORREIA-BITTNER, MEGAN 39.60 0 14 0 0
15 APPLE JAX RAINS, SARAH 40.00 0 15 0 0
16 CELTIC PRINCE CARSON, ERIKA 35.00 0 16 12 16
17 ALL GONE JOHN NIENABER, ANTOINETTE 42.70 0 17 8 0
18 FERNHILL FLAG SYLVESTER, ERIN 40.90 0 18 0 0
19 FALKONET GREEN, ALEXANDRA 35.00 0 19 4 1
20 DYNAMITE II MCDONALD, LUCY 46.80 0 20 8 8
21 RARE OCCURANCE HALLIDAY, JESSICA 40.00 20 21 12 0
E WILLPOWER PERRY, MEGHAN 41.80 80 E 4 2
W GUINNESS X SEGAL, MATILDA 40.90 W W
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WHY NOT DINES, KAYLIN 32.30 0 1 0 0
2 RIESLING DE BUISSY FAUDREE, WILL 31.80 0 2 0 0
3 RINGFORT TINKATURK SNOW, LIZZIE 30.50 0 3 0 0
4 CLIFTON ZANDER KUHN, SARAH 32.70 0 4 4 0
5 ROKSOLANA ARMSTRONG, HALEY 33.60 0 5 0 2
6 V.E. FINNEGAN CARSON, ERIKA 37.70 0 6 4 0
7 SOUTHERN LEGEND KAYWOOD, BETSY 43.60 0 7 4 0
8 SPARROW'S OWEN HARRIS, MEGAN 40.90 0 8 4 0
9 SAMSON CUNNINGHAM, TIFFANY 38.60 0 9 8 0
10 UPTOWN HIGGINS BEEBEE, SUSAN 35.90 0 10 4 0
11 UNO SLEEPER, JANE 39.10 0 11 4 0
12 RIBBO MURPHY, SARAH 45.00 0 12 0 0
13 MAHAGONY BEAUTEO MACKLIN, MARY 43.20 0 13 4 0
14 SUBWAY MURPHY, ERIN 43.60 0 14 4 0
15 SHARE OPTION HEARD, LILLIAN J. 28.20 0 15 0 0
16 DESERT MYSTERY JESSOP, VICTORIA 30.90 0 16 4 0
17 OVERDRAFT PRICE, JAMIE 32.70 0 17 4 5
18 TRIUMPH II STAIANO WILLIAMS, LINDSAY 31.40 20 18 4 0
19 OUDO STRINI, LUCIA 35.00 0 19 0 0
20 FERNHILL ULTIMATE WHITE, HEIDI J. 44.10 0 20 4 0
21 TIME TO FLARE PHILLIPS, CINDY 43.20 60 22 4 0
W LANSDOWNNE BAKER, SHANON 41.40 W 8 6
MR KILKENNY DUTTON, PHILLIP 33.20 0 MR 0 0
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LBF OLEAGH'S IMAGE GRALD, ARIEL 23.60 0 1 0 0
2 MUGGLE MARTIN, BOYD 26.80 0 2 0 0
3 STEADY EDDIE MARTIN, BOYD 26.80 0 3 0 0
4 GO GIZMO SLEEPER, JANE 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 CHEQUERS MACON DEPUY, MARA 30.00 0 5 0 1
6 METTRAISE SYLVESTER, ERIN 30.90 0 6 0 0
7 BUCKHARO CHADDERTON, KATE 33.20 0 7 4 0
8 LCC BARNABY HEARD, LILLIAN J. 26.80 0 8 0 0
9 THREE'S A RUCKUS FLYNN, ERIN 36.80 0 9 4 0
10 NEW CADET MARTIN, BOYD 35.90 0 10 4 0
11 VEGAS RUN COOPER, COURTNEY 29.10 0 11 8 0
12 CARLINGFORD MERLOT STRINI, LUCIA 33.20 0 12 0 0
13 SAMMY JO STRINI, BENITA 31.80 0 13 0 0
14 REMINGTON XXV SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 26.80 0 14 4 0
15 POLARIS GUMBINER, SARA 33.20 0 15 0 0
16 HAZASTORY FOX, JENNIFER 33.60 20 16 4 0
17 THE GAME PLAN CALDER, REBEKAH 36.80 0 17 4 2
18 KNOCKOUT MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 35.00 20 18 0 0
19 CATCH A STAR SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 30.50 0 19 0 0
20 PFUN COSTELLO, ROBERT 31.40 20 20 0 0
21 LONG ISLAND T BARRY, PETER 29.10 20 21 0 0
22 PORTER CREEK RENFROE, ERIN 30.00 40 22 0 0
R TINY DANCER RENFROE, ERIN 34.60 60 R 0 0
W PETIT FILOU II STRINI, BENITA 42.30 W W
R APOLLO STAR SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 30.50 60 R 0 0
PT1Preliminary/TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
PT1: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FERDINAND MC CABE, JESSICA 27.30 0 1 0 0
2 AVOGADRO'S CONSTANT KAGER, VICTORIA 35.50 0 2 4 0
3 WADE AND TAY KEETON, KIMBERLY 43.60 0 3 0 0
4 CALIFORNIA COMET MACKLIN, MARY 32.30 0 4 12 3
5 BOURBON GINGERBEAR TRACEY, KERRY 38.60 0 5 12 1
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TAKO MCCONNON, ANDREW 19.60 0 1 4 0
2 MASTER P GOEKE, ANN 28.60 0 2 0 0
3 RATHER SWELL CRAWFORD, KIM 30.90 0 3 0 0
4 ON THE ROCKS RICKLEFS, DR. ELIZABETH 32.30 0 4 0 0
5 LYSANDER PAYNE, DOUG 28.60 0 5 4 0
6 CALLAN QUINTO SARNOFF, CLAUDIA 34.10 0 6 0 0
7 LAST DIPLOMAT DICHTING, DANIELLE 36.80 0 7 0 0
8 QUINN HIMSELF MARTIN, BOYD 33.20 0 8 4 0
9 TATHAM FAUDREE, WILL 39.10 0 9 0 0
10 SCOTLAND YARD WYATT, BRITTANY 36.40 0 10 4 0
11 MODEL AMERICAN STRINI, LUCIA 35.00 0 11 0 0
12 CASARINO BORUN, AMY RUTH 30.90 0 12 4 0
13 SAETH CELTAIDD JONES-TAYLOR, NICOLE 36.80 0 13 4 0
14 JIM BUFFAMOYER, KIRSTEN 38.20 0 14 0 1
15 HUSSAAR SUNSET CORNETTA, REBECCA 35.90 0 15 0 0
16 CHARLES HARBOR HEMRY, JODI 34.60 0 16 0 0
17 PROMISING STAR BROWN, LAWLOR 35.90 0 17 8 0
18 OLE'S QWEST WORRALL, SEAN 46.40 0 18 12 0
W OUTFOXED MADDAUS, HILARY 37.30 W 8 5
R BALLINGOWAN ZEAL BAKER, SHANON 35.50 0 R 8 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BALLYNEETY SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 22.30 0 1 0 0
2 DASSETT PROFILE HEARD, LILLIAN J. 25.50 0 2 0 0
3 ATLANTA B KUHN, SARAH 28.60 0 3 0 0
4 TOPGUN PAYNE, DOUG 28.60 0 4 0 0
5 HUEY GRALD, ARIEL 25.90 0 5 4 0
6 POWDERHOUND MOSING, KAITLYNN 33.60 0 6 0 0
7 ESCOT 6 DEPUY, MARA 35.00 0 7 0 0
8 PARASOL WENDELL, JULIA 38.60 0 8 0 0
9 BALLYORNEY MULLACH ABU ABOODY, ELIZABETH 32.30 0 9 0 0
10 SBF CORTEZ SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 38.20 0 10 4 0
11 CELLAR DOOR PAYNE, DOUG 33.60 0 11 0 0
12 RUMBA MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 42.30 0 12 8 0
13 MAY I TELL YA MOSING, KAITLYNN 41.40 0 13 8 0
14 GEMELLI BEAN, HALLIE 44.10 0 14 8 0
15 MY ROYAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 44.60 0 15 0 0
16 LANZELOT SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 24.60 20 16 8 0
17 GALWAY BAY COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 39.10 0 17 8 0
18 KILMEANEN BAKER, SHANON 39.60 40 18 0 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RUBYROC PARSONS, HAYLEY 28.20 0 1 4 0
2 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA, CHASE 32.70 0 2 0 0
3 WOODLANDS SILVER STAR ELGART, LEAH 38.60 0 3 0 0
4 EVER SO LUCKY SHIPKA, CHASE 42.30 0 4 0 0
5 REDEMPTION SONG COHEN, AUBREY 40.90 0 5 0 0
6 BOBBIN'FORGOLD HORAH, JACOB 46.40 0 6 0 0
7 ANEGADA BAKER, ADELE 33.20 0 7 0 0
8 DOMINEREN MIESS, JAMIE 37.70 0 8 4 0
9 FIRST LYTE LYLE, ALESE 28.60 20 9 8 0
10 RF CAMERON VELVET TRACY, KENDYL 30.90 20 10 4 0
11 FERNHILL HUSTLER STONE, LINDSEY 35.50 20 11 8 0
12 OLIVERO DONOVAN, JENNIFER 40.00 0 12 12 0
13 WHF TITUS GINN, SYDNEY 42.70 20 13 0 0
E LILY B MOON, RISA 40.00 E 0 E
R BALBOA QUINN, BRENDAN 34.60 20 R 8 0