• USEF Network MT @Becca_sb13 @USEFNetwork will be my savior tomorrow since I can't be in Kentucky #Rolex #rk3de 4/23/2014 10:56:45 AM
  • Jenelle Christopher Lovely day for a hack out in @KyHorsePark for preparation for tomorrow's @RolexKentucky http://t.co/aUgnIMTuXF Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 10:34:35 AM
  • Equestrian Magazine Rusty on the what, why, how of eventing? Better brush up before #rk3de http://t.co/g5Cg0U8DHT #RoadtoWEG #eventing Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 10:29:08 AM
  • USEF Network @AQH_Rider Yep, we will have the cross country (and everything else) available on-demand :) 4/23/2014 10:22:03 AM
  • YUBpr @USEFNetwork @RolexKentucky safe rides for all! Good luck Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 10:04:07 AM
  • Bre Stehr Since there is no way I'll be able to make it to Kentucky by tomorrow for Rolex, makes me relieved to know @USEFNetwork has my back! 💖🐎 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 9:53:40 AM
  • Aly Between my best friend @BubblyAllie & @USEFNetwork I'll have updates from Rolex via snapchat & potentially awkward selfies! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 9:37:59 AM
  • USEF Network In 24hrs, at 9:30am ET tomorrow, #rk3de begins... We're live from @rolexkentucky in 1 day! http://t.co/KJIWSpf0GO 4/23/2014 9:36:51 AM
  • Megan Leclerc The fact that @RolexKentucky starts tomorrow makes this week a good one! And with @USEFNetwork I can't plan on getting anything done Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 9:15:59 AM
  • Victoria Cook “@Sports_HQ: http://t.co/oWSH2QpgiQ” Can't wait to live vicariously through @USEFNetwork, and watch everyone with their awesome pants on! ;) Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/23/2014 9:15:49 AM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

FAIR HILL INTERNATIONAL RECOGNIZED HORSE TRIALS CIC 1*/2*/3* (315800)

4/19/2013 - 4/21/2013

    
A1HT 3-StarADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: HT 3-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 OBOS O'REILLY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 57.10 0 1 0 0
2 SHARE OPTION HEARD, LILLIAN J. 54.50 0 2 0 0
3 WUNDERMASKE WHITE, SHARON 59.10 0 3 12 1
4 COPYCAT CHLOE SPRINGER, ALLISON 59.10 0 4 8 0
5 WESTERLY COUSINS, SARAH 68.90 0 5 0 0
6 IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 65.50 0 6 8 0
6 IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 65.50 0 6 8 0
7 COLLECTION PASS CHADDERTON, KATE 69.20 0 7 0 0
8 JOLIYAT CALDER, CAITLIN 64.00 0 8 16 0
9 POLAR STORM WILLIS, KATIE 68.90 0 9 4 7
10 LOKI KIBBIE, JEFFREY 70.70 0 10 8 2
11 ARUNDEL GOLDEN, ABBIE 71.30 0 11 28 1
W FERNHILL FLUTTER KEANE, KEVIN 58.30 W 4 0
A2AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A2: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 IDEAL CONTINI COUSINS, SARAH 29.40 0 1 4 0
2 WHO'S A STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 33.80 0 2 0 0
3 CRACKER JACK DUTTON, PHILLIP 40.90 0 3 4 0
4 REMINGTON XXV SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 30.00 0 4 16 0
5 IRISH RHYTHM MCDONOUGH, RACHEL 36.60 0 5 8 0
6 RANIKI LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 40.00 0 6 4 0
7 FAOLAN ROBERTS, IAN 40.60 0 7 12 0
8 MR. INDISCRETION WHERLEY, KATIE 49.40 0 8 8 0
9 JOULE COUSINS, SARAH 49.70 20 9 0 0
10 CAVENDISH WENDELL, JULIA 45.30 0 10 12 9
11 COOL DECISION WILSON, AMANDA 43.80 0 11 24 3
W WILLIAM PENN DUTTON, PHILLIP 38.40 W 8 84
R SYD KENT BYYNY, JAN 31.30 0 R 4 0
RF RUNNING WOLFE VANDERVLIET, LAURA 48.80 0 RF 4 0
RF RICH N FAMOUS HUMPHREYS, PHILIPPA 38.40 0 RF 12 9
RF MAHAGONY BEAUTEO MACKLIN, MARY 51.30 0 RF 20 0
R INMIDAIR BYYNY, JAN 31.30 0 R 0 0
W CORDONELLI BAKER, SHANON 44.10 W 8 2
W BEN DUTTON, PHILLIP 35.00 W 8 0
R BELLAMY SCHRAMM, JIMMIE 43.80 0 R 8 0
I1HT 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: HT 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DON SHEFFIELD WHITE, SHARON 45.30 0 1 4 0
2 DESERT MYSTERY JESSOP, VICTORIA 43.90 0 2 4 0
3 EL PASO BEER, LINDSEY 58.30 0 3 0 0
4 MASTERPIECE 54 MILLIKIN, ELIZABETH 51.10 0 4 0 0
5 COVERT RIGHTS RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 53.90 0 5 8 0
6 WALK ABOUT FOUT, NINA 62.50 0 6 0 0
7 POLARIS GUMBINER, SARA 59.70 0 7 0 0
8 THE GINGERBREAD MAN LAROUCHE, JACQUELINE 63.90 0 8 0 0
9 CAVALIER CLOVER BOY HAMEL, BRYNN 61.10 0 9 0 0
10 SOUTH PARK ALEXANDER, DARRAH 61.40 0 10 0 0
11 SCOTTIE DUCATI SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 56.70 0 11 4 0
12 FERNHILL CLASSIC WOOD, RYAN 61.40 0 12 4 0
13 HOOSIER DADDY LYNN, MEGAN 54.20 0 13 8 0
14 CASTLE DIAMOND SELMAYR, BOOLI 64.40 0 14 0 0
15 SAMMY JO STRINI, BENITA 57.50 0 15 16 0
16 ILLUSION OF YOU ROYSTON, MARINA 68.10 0 16 4 0
17 D-DAY VANT PLANTANENHOF WOOD, RYAN 55.80 0 17 8 0
18 GO GIZMO SLEEPER, JANE 61.10 0 18 16 0
19 STEADY EDDIE SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 65.80 0 19 4 0
20 LUCKAUN QUALITY BOURKE, TIMOTHY 70.60 0 20 12 0
21 TANGERINE GALWAY, SAMANTHA 75.30 0 21 8 0
22 FRANKIE WOOD, RYAN 50.50 20 22 4 0
23 MCCUAN CIVIL LIBERTY CHADDERTON, KATE 62.80 20 23 4 0
24 PANDORA'S FIRST AVATAR ADAMS, KATHERINE 64.40 20 24 16 0
24 PANDORA'S FIRST AVATAR ADAMS, KATHERINE 64.40 20 24 16 0
25 FERNHILL CAN DO MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 59.20 60 25 4 0
W RADIO FLYER STRADER, ERIN 67.20 W W
RF IN STYLE HEMRY, JODI 66.40 0 RF 4 0
E GV TUSCANY SIMMONS, JENNIFER E E
E CORNICHON DAVID, SOPHIE 65.80 60 E 0 0
E GLENDENING AVIS EVANS, CALLIE 50.60 60 E 0 0
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VIOLA FREEDMAN, ERIN 30.80 0 1 0 0
2 ANNA BELLA MARTIN, KURT 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 FERNHILL WHATEVER VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 32.80 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL TIC TAC MCCONNON, ANDREW 30.00 0 4 4 0
5 PINNEY NORTH KRUEGER, HANNA 40.00 0 5 0 0
6 METTRAISE SYLVESTER, ERIN 36.80 0 6 8 0
7 SABRINA KINNAMON, MOLLY 40.00 0 7 0 0
8 FERNHILL FLAG WILSON, ABIGAIL 39.20 0 8 0 0
9 SLEWACHARMS CONK, KAREN 40.40 0 9 4 0
10 CALVIN JENNINGS, JANE 35.60 0 10 16 0
11 LITTLE OLIVER LENNA, BABETTE 37.20 0 11 4 0
12 RUNABOUT RILEY GARCIA, CORINNA 37.60 0 12 0 0
13 PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ KINNAMON, MOLLY 39.20 0 13 8 0
14 ALL THAT JAZZ LONG, VICTORIA 52.80 0 14 4 0
15 SHAME ON THE MOON WILSON, AMANDA 30.00 20 15 4 0
16 INFINITE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 37.60 20 16 4 0
16 INFINITE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 37.60 20 16 4 0
17 OUDO STRINI, LUCIA 29.20 20 17 0 0
18 ROOSEVELT CAMPBELL, CHARLES 40.80 20 18 4 0
19 CLIP CLOP FOOTE, MADISON 37.20 0 19 12 0
20 DENOUNCER'S GIRL SCHILDMIER, JENNA 34.80 20 20 4 0
21 FREDDIE TOO SULZBACH, KATHERINE 38.00 20 21 4 0
22 TALL CHAI LATTE DAVIS, STEPHANIE 41.20 40 22 12 0
RF TOGA THORNLEY, SHERI 35.20 RF 8 RF
W SPARROW'S NIO SACKSEN, ALEXANDRA 34.40 W 16 0
W PANCHO VILLA MARTIN, BOYD 27.60 W W
W NEW CADET MARTIN, BOYD 40.40 W W
E JAUNTY STAR LEE, REBECCA 39.20 60 E 4 0
W GUINESS ST. JAMES WARRINGTON, DANIEL 36.80 W 12 0
W DILIGENCE CAUFFMAN, STEPHANIE 35.20 W 0 0
E ARMANI IV LAWRENCE, ANDI 39.60 60 E 4 0
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WHY NOT DINES, KAYLIN 31.80 0 1 0 0
2 BLUE BEN LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 28.20 0 2 4 0
3 TYNE BECKE, RAE 32.70 0 3 0 0
4 VICTORY SHETAN SHIPKA, CHASE 32.70 0 4 0 0
5 LEVIATHAN SIMMONS, HANNAH 36.40 0 5 0 0
6 ROKSOLANA ARMSTRONG, HALEY 35.00 0 6 4 0
7 LUCKY LITTLE SPY BOOTH, MORGAN 32.70 0 7 8 0
8 JUST BAILEY PAWLAK, DAVID 35.00 0 8 8 0
9 TWIST AGAIN PHANEUF, JANELLE 35.90 0 9 8 0
10 OTTER GUIMOND, BEAU 32.70 0 10 12 0
11 RF CAMERON VELVET TRACY, KENDYL 32.30 0 11 4 0
12 HANDSOME DEVIL BAYER, AMELIA 43.60 0 12 8 0
13 LILLIAN PINK CBF SOLOMON, SYDNEY 39.60 20 13 0 0
14 CATCH ME IF U CAN STAM, TATUM 42.70 20 14 4 0
15 ATHENA SCHRIVER, DEMERY 45.00 60 15 4 0
E LEO THE LION HEARTED FULTON, GRACE 36.40 E 0 E
E KEEP THE CHANGE CAMP-CROWDER, V. 31.80 E 0 E
E A KODAK IMAGE POULSEN, DANIELLE 33.60 E 0 E
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WINSOME MAVERICK BARNHARD, JENNIFER 38.20 0 1 0 0
2 REGAL DANCER SPECK, KAELEN 35.00 0 2 4 0
3 THE QUEEN BEE GROVER, CAMILLA 38.60 0 3 4 0
4 NO OBJECTION HARTLEY, EMMA 43.20 0 4 0 0
5 THE PERFECT STORM MK RAGAN, LIZA 42.30 0 5 4 0
6 SPRITE ANDERSON, QUINN 43.60 0 6 4 0
7 FMF IDES OF MARCH ARCHES, EMILY 52.30 0 7 4 0
8 IRISH HOULIGAN SCOTT, MADELINE 52.30 0 8 4 0
9 FIRECRACKERS SMITH, AUTUMN 53.20 0 9 4 0
10 CLOUD NINE HOLCOMB, MICHAELA 39.60 0 10 12 0
RF LET'S GO YANKEES DICKERSON, GABBY 33.60 0 RF 8 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PEACEMAKER R HEARD, LILLIAN J. 27.70 0 1 0 0
2 RF LUMINATI BYYNY, JAN 34.60 0 2 0 0
3 BUBBLESPHERE ASHTON, CORINNE 37.30 0 3 0 0
4 NEWMARKET VENTURE FLIGHT COLEMAN, WILLIAM 35.50 0 4 0 0
5 CREATIVE DREAMER HENDERSON, CAITLIN 32.70 0 5 8 0
6 RENAISSANCE RILEY, LIZ 41.40 0 6 0 0
7 OLE BOY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 31.40 0 7 8 0
8 LITTLE SWIFT STRINI, BENITA 35.00 0 8 0 0
9 L'ALEZANE WARRINGTON, DANIEL 36.40 0 9 0 0
10 SHIPWREX LEE, REBECCA 37.70 0 10 4 0
11 ONYX LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 35.50 0 11 8 0
12 SIREN'S CALL RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 42.70 0 12 4 0
13 BEE HIVE CONEYBEER, ALICE 38.20 0 13 4 0
14 PETIT FILOU II STRINI, LUCIA 47.70 0 14 0 0
E BUSTER BROWN HASSE, KATIE 38.60 E 0 E
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LYSANDER PAYNE, DOUG 27.70 0 1 0 0
2 TOPGUN PAYNE, DOUG 27.30 0 2 0 0
3 RAILROAD MAN JIM BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 30.90 0 3 0 0
4 CALLE KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 32.30 0 4 0 0
5 MILITARY MIND MAHLOCH, WHITNEY 32.70 0 5 4 0
6 SHENANDOAH SECRET KELLEY, LINDSAY 40.50 0 6 0 0
7 ESCOT 6 DEPUY, MARA 33.20 0 7 4 0
8 FLASH POINT MAC RAE, SUSAN 38.60 0 8 4 0
9 SHE'S MY TEMPLE LAWSON, RACHEL 50.50 0 9 0 0
10 THE TAX MAN KEHOE, ASHLEY 35.90 0 10 16 0
11 MASTER P COLEMAN, WILLIAM 27.30 20 11 4 0
12 LORRIE DILLEY, MALCOLM 41.40 0 12 8 0
13 DECADENCE ANGULO, KARA 35.00 0 13 4 0
W MAN OF CONVICTION RUPERT, SARAH 46.40 W 0 0
E JET SET GUY MULHERN-SIERANT, AMY 40.00 0 E
W JESSIE OWENS CASTELLVI, GAMMON 45.50 W W
RF DANNY GUISEPPE WUNDER, MARTHA 47.30 0 RF 12 2
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ALIMIT DEPUY, MARA 22.70 0 1 0 0
2 COOLEY CROSS BORDER SEVERSON, KIM 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 CELLAR DOOR PAYNE, DOUG 32.70 0 3 4 0
4 D.A. VITTORIA KEHOE, ASHLEY 37.30 0 4 0 0
5 GET READY BOND, KRISTEN 32.70 0 5 0 0
6 WINDSOR ANDERSON-BLANK, CINDY 37.70 0 6 0 0
7 D'ARTAGNAN KOCH, MARGARET 40.90 0 7 0 0
8 SEMPRE FINO BEAVER, KELLY 38.60 0 8 4 0
9 WILD GENIUS CAIN, JENNIFER 45.50 0 9 4 0
10 KHOI TRAVELER BLACKMAN, MADELINE 35.00 0 10 4 0
11 NO HALO HERE PARRIS, KRISTEN 45.50 0 11 0 0
12 CALLAN QUINTO SARNOFF, CLAUDIA 38.20 0 12 12 0
13 WYNELLA WOLVERINE GRAY, KRISTEN 35.50 20 13 0 3
14 PRINCETON PRIDE RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 35.00 20 14 8 12
15 ALETA NSF ORTA, COLLEEN 36.80 60 15 4 0
W SPORTSFIELD CANDY SIMMONS, JENNIFER 41.80 W 4 0
E S.S. ARMANI BERHALTER, SARAH 45.00 60 E 8 0
W LOIS LANE CHADDERTON, KATE 43.60 W 12 0
P4HT 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P4: HT 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CASARINO BORUN, AMY RUTH 41.60 0 1 0 0
2 IRISH ODYSSEY JONES, ADRIAN 50.00 0 2 0 0
3 TIGGER VIII HASSE, KATIE 50.60 0 3 0 0
4 KNOCKOUT MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 50.30 0 4 0 0
5 FERDINAND MC CABE, JESSICA 52.50 0 5 0 0
6 MALIBU DAY, CAROLINE 49.40 0 6 4 0
7 THE DODGER RACEY, JASON 58.40 0 7 0 0
8 CRITICAL DECISION ZIEGLER, DAVID 55.90 0 8 4 0
9 DELUX Z MARTIN, KURT 53.10 0 9 8 0
10 SUREFIRE'S ANWAR RAGAN, MARGARET 58.80 0 10 4 0
11 CELTIC PRINCE CARSON, ERIKA 60.00 0 11 4 0
12 UNO SLEEPER, JANE 64.10 0 12 0 0
13 ORION PENFOUND, MADISON 60.90 0 13 4 0
14 V.E. FINNEGAN CARSON, ERIKA 60.90 0 14 4 0
15 EVER SO LUCKY SHIPKA, CHASE 66.20 0 15 0 0
16 SS BANK ASHTON, MARISSA 64.70 0 16 0 0
17 DEJAVU ARMSTRONG, HALEY 63.80 0 17 4 0
18 KILRODAN AMBASSADOR STONE, MARLEY 67.80 0 18 0 0
19 FERNHILL SHANNONDALE SIMMONS, JENNIFER 58.40 0 19 0 0
20 HOPE TO STAR PARISAN, MADELINE 57.20 0 20 4 2
21 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA, CHASE 50.90 0 21 8 10
22 CLEVERLY NOLTE, TARYN 69.10 0 22 0 0
23 CLIFTON EAGLE BLAUNER, PETER 68.10 0 23 4 0
24 KARBON KOPY BEER, LINDSEY 62.20 0 24 4 0
25 CAPPUCCINO ICE MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 63.40 0 25 12 0
26 DRESDEN HIT MOLLETT, DARRIN 63.40 0 26 12 0
27 RHODES POINT YOUNG, KIRA 62.50 0 27 16 0
28 CABANA BOY TARDIFF, MEGAN 64.40 0 28 16 0
29 MISS CARLISLE COWLES, K.C. 67.80 0 29 8 0
30 ZHEN METZ, HANNAH 72.50 0 30 16 0
31 FIGLIO GRANT, CHRISTINE 67.50 0 31 8 0
32 DONNLARA STADEN, BECKY 81.60 0 32 4 0
E MAGNIFICENT TOY JONES, LAURA 73.40 0 E
R FINNEGAN HANAGAN, CATHERINE 51.30 0 R 0 0
RF ESTANDAR NOLAN, ERIN 47.50 0 RF 0 0
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TRUE MYSTIC MOSES, HILLARY 29.10 0 1 0 0
2 EZ RYDER MC MULLEN TEMPLE, KELLI 26.40 0 2 0 0
3 DANCE ON THE DOUBLE DREESE, KARISSA 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 HURRICANE HILL GUIMOND, BEAU 33.20 0 4 4 0
5 PAGE 3 GIRL JOHNSON, KERRA 34.60 0 5 0 0
6 DIGGIN' ON DOUG MERRILL, EMILY 32.30 0 6 8 0
7 WILD ORANGE FULTON, GRACE 38.20 0 7 4 0
8 ETHAN MILLER, SHARON 38.60 0 8 4 0
9 FANEUIL LAD CIALDEA, LINDA 41.80 0 9 0 0
10 FLUORESCENT ADOLESCENT RANKIN, HANNAH 31.80 0 10 8 0
11 FABULOUS FICTION BLOOM, BARB 47.70 0 11 8 0
12 CETANO GRAY, KRISTEN 37.70 0 12 4 9
13 POWER OF JET TAYLOR, SONIA 26.40 0 13 16 49
14 ALEXANDER LAWRENCE, ANDI 35.50 0 14 4 0
W CRESCENT DREAMS VAN SCOY, GABBIE 41.40 W 24 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLAGMOUNT'S NIGHTCAP PRATHER, KELLY 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 COOL AS ICE BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 31.80 0 2 0 0
3 BALLYADARE MARTIN, KURT 29.60 0 3 4 0
4 NORTH FACE NOLAN, ERIN 39.60 0 4 0 0
5 DIVIDEND GOODWIN, ANN 36.80 0 5 4 0
6 TONIQUE'S TOKEN SPRINGER, ALLISON 30.50 0 6 4 0
7 COPPER CO VER ROBERTS, IAN 40.00 0 7 4 0
8 AFTER HOURS THOMASON, BARRY 33.60 0 8 8 0
9 DUKE OF DIAMOND BYYNY, JAN 30.90 0 9 8 0
10 PHOENIX ARGENTIERI, ALEX 45.00 0 10 4 1
11 MODEL AMERICAN STRINI, LUCIA 40.50 20 11 0 0
12 TWISTER SISTER TREIBER, MARIE 38.60 0 12 4 2
13 MERCURY PLITZ, KELLY 40.90 20 13 4 0
14 GALWAY BAY COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 43.60 0 14 4 14
15 DANCETHEWAYHOME HALPIN, SINEAD 42.30 40 15 8 0
16 GEONI BIENEMANN, TRACEY 43.20 60 16 8 0
17 HIDDEN AGENDA RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 32.70 60 17 8 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DASSETT PROFILE HEARD, LILLIAN J. 25.00 0 1 0 0
2 SKIP 2 MY LOU HEALY, KERRI 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 COSSINO RIO PAYNE, DOUG 30.50 0 3 0 0
4 GAMBADO BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 30.50 0 4 0 0
5 RIGHT ABOVE IT BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 31.40 0 5 0 0
6 SECRET HEART THROB CONNER, ASHLEY 33.20 0 6 0 0
7 ST. LAURENT PRATHER, KELLY 27.30 0 7 8 0
8 BAMBOOZLE WILKS, RACHEL 33.60 0 8 0 0
9 SOPHIA SPRINGER, ALLISON 32.70 0 9 4 0
10 BARNEY VI KRISKIE, GWENDOLYN 37.30 0 10 0 0
11 SPRING CENTURION VOS, DAVID 40.00 0 11 0 0
12 TOULOUSE KINNAMON, MOLLY 40.90 0 12 0 0
13 ALLIA RUSSELL, KIMBERLY 37.70 0 13 4 0
14 COZMIC STAR HAYN, HELEN 38.20 0 14 4 0
15 MY ROYAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 43.60 0 15 0 0
16 LIMERICK BEER, LINDSEY 45.00 0 16 0 0
17 PYRITE PLITZ, KELLY 40.50 0 17 20 0
18 PERFECTLY KEEN FORBES, LORNIE 41.80 60 18 8 17
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CASCANI SULZBACH, KATHERINE 25.50 0 1 0 0
2 COOLEY STREETWISE SEVERSON, KIM 28.20 0 2 0 0
3 TRULY WILEY PRATHER, KELLY 29.10 0 3 0 0
4 CONGO BRAZZAVILLE C DEPUY, MARA 31.80 0 4 0 0
5 I BELLA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 E2 ALJAISH COLEMAN, WILLIAM 32.30 0 6 4 0
7 IRISH RED STRADER, ERIN 36.40 0 7 0 0
8 THE MISSION OF GABRIEL SHIPLETT, KATIE 35.90 0 8 0 0
9 SPRING RUMOR COLEMAN, WILLIAM 37.30 0 9 4 0
10 CLASS CLOWN MERRILL, JAMIE 37.70 0 10 8 0
11 NOTABLE CONTENDER HAMBLETON, ANNE 41.80 0 11 8 0
12 ROUND THE TWIST LORENZEN, KATHERINE 44.10 0 12 8 0
13 FULL MOON RISING WHITE, SHARON 30.50 20 13 0 0
14 BOBBIN FOR GOLD HORAH, JACOB 48.60 0 14 8 0
15 LORD IVANHOE PARRIS, KRISTEN 32.70 20 15 0 0
16 LANZELOT SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 32.70 20 16 4 0
17 GARRYBRITT IKE RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 26.40 60 17 0 0
18 CNOC ROBERTS, IAN 46.40 40 18 12 28
E DARMOOD BOND, KRISTEN 30.90 0 E 8 0