Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

FAIR HILL INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRIALS (315800)

4/17/2015 - 4/19/2015

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FRANKIE WOOD, RYAN 31.80 0 1 0 0
2 MCLOVIN WOOD, RYAN 34.00 0 2 4 0
3 IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 38.40 0 3 8 3
3 IT'S THE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 38.40 0 3 8 3
4 RIVER KING WILKS, RACHEL 36.50 0 4 28 0
5 FERNHILL CLASSIC WOOD, RYAN 36.60 0 5 12 2
6 ABECCA COUSINS, SARAH 36.20 20 6 0 0
7 METTRAISE SYLVESTER, ERIN 44.60 0 7 16 3
8 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 36.00 20 8 0 0
9 WIN THE WAR BORTNER-HARRIS, JESSICA 32.70 40 9 8 0
A2HT 3-StarADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A2: HT 3-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SUPER SOCKS BCF BROWN, MATTHEW 46.20 0 1 0 0
2 PANCHO VILLA MARTIN, BOYD 51.40 0 2 0 0
3 BLACKFOOT MYSTERY PRATHER, KELLY 49.80 0 3 0 2
4 HAPPENSTANCE BROWN, MATTHEW 51.60 0 4 8 0
5 ESCOT 6 RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 58.00 0 5 0 0
6 SANTINO PAYNE, HOLLY 51.10 0 6 12 0
7 LCC BARNABY HEARD, LILLIAN J. 59.70 0 7 0 2
8 DESERT MYSTERY JESSOP, VICTORIA 55.10 0 8 4 0
9 MCCUAN CIVIL LIBERTY CHADDERTON, KATE 58.10 0 9 4 2
10 TRULY WILEY PRATHER, KELLY 58.60 0 10 4 1
11 CALVIN JENNINGS, JANE 59.00 0 11 8 0
12 IN STYLE HEMRY, JODI 64.30 0 12 12 1
13 KILRODAN ABBOTT BARRY, PETER 58.00 20 13 0 0
14 STEADY EDDIE MARTIN, BOYD 55.20 20 14 0 0
15 BUCKHARO CHADDERTON, KATE 70.20 0 15 8 0
16 TWIZTED SYSTER SMITH, TAMRA 56.70 20 16 0 0
17 KELECYN COGNAC ROBERTS, WAYLON 60.40 20 17 8 0
18 VIOLA FREEDMAN, ERIN 62.00 0 18 12 0
19 BCF BELICOSO BROWN, MATTHEW 53.40 20 19 4 3
20 COLD HARBOR SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 70.80 40 20 8 0
W SHAMWARI 4 MARTIN, BOYD 49.80 W W
W FREESPIRIT LOACH, COLLEEN 75.30 W 0 0
RF DELUX Z MARTIN, KURT 53.20 0 RF 0 0
W CLEVERLY NOLTE, TARYN 75.70 W W
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COOLCORRON KINSALE DEPUY, MARA 24.60 0 1 0 3
2 CALLAN QUINTO SARNOFF, CLAUDIA 38.10 0 2 0 0
3 FEMME FATALE THOMPSON, JORDAN 31.70 0 3 12 0
4 MR. INDISCRETION WHERLEY, KATIE 34.60 0 4 4 0
5 QUIGASE DU LAC COUSINS, SARAH 31.90 0 5 4 4
6 GEONI BIENEMANN, TRACEY 43.10 0 6 4 0
7 SAMMY JO STRINI, LUCIA 32.70 20 7 4 0
8 COOLEY DAWN RAID CROTTY, PAIGE 31.00 40 8 0 0
9 FERDINAND MC CABE, JESSICA 32.90 40 9 8 0
E TRUCKEE BASH BAUGHMAN, WOODS 33.50 60 E 0 0
E SHE'S MY TEMPLE LAWSON, RACHEL 36.70 E 8 E
W REHY USA SHIPKA, CHASE BARBER 36.70 W 12 10
E PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ KINNAMON, MOLLY 32.70 80 E 0 0
TE CRITICAL DECISION ZIEGLER, DAVID 31.00 0 TE 4 0
E CNOC ROBERTS, IAN 36.30 60 E 4 0
E ALL'S WELL MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 33.30 60 E 0 0
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 IDEAL CONTINI COUSINS, SARAH 28.30 0 1 4 0
2 GALWAY BAY COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 30.20 0 2 0 0
3 MAXFLI IEZZI, DEBORAH 34.20 0 3 0 0
4 THE DIESEL BOY KINNAMON, MOLLY 33.10 0 4 4 0
5 CAMPGROUND SYLVESTER, ERIN 42.50 0 5 0 0
6 PANDORA'S FIRST AVATAR LEE, REBECCA 40.60 0 6 4 0
7 BRAZEN BOMBER WILLIAMS, KELLEY 34.80 0 7 4 2
8 KNIGHT LION COUSINS, SARAH 36.90 0 8 0 0
9 R STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 24.60 20 9 8 0
10 COPPER COVE ROBERTS, IAN 39.60 20 10 0 0
11 ROULETTE RUTLEDGE, COLLEEN 26.90 40 11 0 0
12 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA, CHASE BARBER 33.80 40 12 0 0
13 TIMARU LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 33.80 40 13 4 0
14 QUINN NOLTE, TARYN 42.50 40 14 0 0
RF UNDER YOUR HAT SLEEPER, JANE 40.40 RF 16 RF
TE THE TIN MAN CHAVIS, CARY 40.00 20 TE 4 0
E KNOCKOUT MACVAUGH, ASHLEY 35.20 80 E 0 0
W CONGO BRAZZAVILLE C DEPUY, MARA 28.80 W 4 0
I3HT 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: HT 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BILL OWEN ROBERTS, WAYLON 39.50 0 1 0 0
2 ALCATRAZ WOOD, RYAN 41.70 0 2 0 0
3 POWELL WOOD, RYAN 41.60 0 3 0 0
4 ARUNDEL HEARD, LILLIAN J. 44.70 0 4 0 0
5 CASCANI SPRINGER, ALLISON 40.30 0 5 0 0
6 JAK MY STYLE BRYNER, MATTHEW 49.40 0 6 0 0
7 QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES LOACH, COLLEEN 48.80 0 7 0 0
8 PETIT BLEU MARINE BROGGINI, FRANCESCA 53.00 0 8 0 0
9 LUCKINGTON COLEMAN, WILLIAM 45.90 0 9 0 0
10 BANTRY BAY'S DUBLIN FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 53.60 0 10 0 0
11 COOLEY ON SHOW WHITE, SHARON 55.50 0 11 0 0
12 GET LUCKY FLYNN, MATTHEW 47.20 0 12 4 0
13 KALLE 86 BARRY, PETER 48.10 0 13 4 0
14 TIGHT LINES COLEMAN, WILLIAM 52.70 0 14 4 10
15 CLIFFORD M WHITE, SHARON 48.40 20 15 0 0
16 PADDY THE CADDY SYLVESTER, ERIN 48.90 20 16 0 0
17 POLARIS GUMBINER, SARA 57.50 0 17 8 0
18 ATHLONE ANTO SPRINGER, ALLISON 55.80 0 18 4 0
19 FAOLAN ROBERTS, IAN 52.00 20 19 4 0
20 KILRODAN AMBASSADOR STONE BOURKE, MARLEY 58.60 20 20 4 0
21 HIGH OCTANE MULKS, CARRIE 60.20 20 21 0 2
W UNO SLEEPER, JANE 53.00 W 4 0
RF SBF CORTEZ MARTIN, BOYD 51.70 0 RF 0 1
E RENAISSANCE RILEY, LIZ 55.20 60 E 4 0
RF MYSUGAMAMA FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 60.80 0 RF 0 0
RF MALIBU DAY, CAROLINE 54.50 RF 4 RF
R EMIKO BAZAN, JENNIFER 73.40 20 R 4 0
RF DUKE OF DIAMOND BYYNY, JAN 41.30 0 RF 0 0
W CALIFORNIA COMET KAGER, VICTORIA 65.60 W W
R LONG ISLAND T BARRY, PETER 43.40 60 R 0 0
R DEVIL MUNCHKIN GIESLER, SABLE 49.40 20 R 4 2
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GUIDO HATZIS BALCOMB, LAUREN 25.20 0 1 0 0
2 AZRAEL WEAVER, ROBYN 25.90 0 2 0 0
3 TIGGER VIII HASSE, KATIE 27.40 0 3 4 0
4 WINDCHASE AQUILLA ANDERSON-BLANK, CINDY 28.90 0 4 4 0
5 DEJAVU DESTE.CROIXLAFRAMBOISE, MOIRA 29.60 0 5 4 0
6 SIR PATICO MH DORR, CORNELIA 36.30 0 6 0 0
7 SHENANDOAH SECRET KELLEY, LINDSAY 37.00 0 7 0 0
8 MILE A MINUTE ROBERTS, WAYLON 34.80 0 8 4 0
9 MY ROYAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 29.10 0 9 4 2
10 WINDCHASE PHOENIX STAR ANDERSON-BLANK, CINDY 31.50 0 10 4 3
11 COME FLY WITH ME ROBERTS, WAYLON 42.20 0 11 0 0
12 MONTESQUIEU BAUGHMAN, WOODS 41.30 0 12 0 1
13 YAHYA SMITH, JUSTIN 38.50 0 13 4 0
14 FOLK HERO RIDDLE, QUINN 40.00 0 14 4 0
15 INFINITE TRUTH RILEY, LIZ 44.40 0 15 0 0
16 CZECH IT OUT BIERMAN, ELIZABETH 37.40 0 16 8 0
17 OFF THE RECORD COLEMAN, WILLIAM 37.60 0 17 8 0
18 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN KOPPIN, MICHELLE 37.20 0 18 4 1
19 WHAT EVERETT TAKES BODURTHA, ABBY 35.20 0 19 16 0
20 COOLEY ALL OUT STRINI, BENITA 36.30 0 20 8 4
21 ABF SPECIAL AGENT KUCHTA, BRIDGETTE 38.30 20 21 0 2
E SWEET REBELLION SPECK, KAELEN 29.60 60 E 0 0
P2HT 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: HT 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REMINGTON XXV GROVER-DODGE, CAMILLA 46.00 0 1 4 0
2 TWIZZEL BOOTH, MORGAN 48.10 0 2 0 3
3 RIGHT ABOVE IT NESLER, ERIKA 51.80 0 3 0 1
4 FYI HEARD, LILLIAN J. 56.30 0 4 0 0
5 RF LUMINATI LICHTEN, KATIE 56.10 0 5 0 1
6 RUSH W DOMINO, KATELYN 53.40 0 6 4 2
7 MERRY SIOUX HENK, JULIE 60.20 0 7 0 0
8 FLINDERS CHASE GREENE, SUNNY 55.40 0 8 0 0
9 BANTRY BAYS WINSTON CROTTY, PAIGE 52.70 0 9 0 0
10 KORBIN CORNUE, SUZANNAH 62.40 0 10 0 0
11 UN STEELE NORRIS, ASHLEY 62.60 0 11 0 0
12 TWO TICKETS ANDERSON-BLANK, CINDY 45.30 0 12 8 0
13 WEST RIVER LEVELY-CONNOLLY, CAILEIGH 60.00 0 13 8 0
14 PRIMA LGF GIBBON, ABIGAIL 48.80 0 14 12 0
15 MERCURY SMITH, AUTUMN 63.80 0 15 8 0
16 GRANTSTOWN RANGER GASPARINI, KRISTY 57.80 0 16 8 1
17 KILPATRICK ORLANDA DILLEY, MALCOLM 57.60 0 17 0 2
18 DOCTOR JAMES WANDY, TIFFANY 71.80 0 18 8 0
19 UP TOWN GIRL GIESLER, SABLE 60.00 20 19 4 0
20 PLAYTIME O'DONOGHUE, KELTY 59.30 0 20 0 8
21 CLEVER CANUCK CROFT, SARAH 69.40 20 21 0 5
22 NADXLLELI CROFT, SARAH 70.20 0 22 4 5
RF WILLMORE MARKIEWICZ, JESSICA 91.40 RF 0 RF
TE SHANNONDALE 54 MCCUE, MORGAN 63.20 0 TE 4 5
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ALIMIT DEPUY, MARA 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 EVERTON WAKA Z PRATHER, KELLY 28.70 0 2 0 0
3 URREM BYYNY, JAN 29.80 0 3 0 0
4 BUTCH CASSIDY COLEMAN, WILLIAM 26.30 0 4 4 0
5 ONYX LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 27.00 0 5 4 0
6 OMINA BORTUZZO, ELIZABETH 24.40 0 6 0 0
7 THE MANX MAN JOHNSON, HEATHER 29.60 0 7 4 0
8 OBOS DARKO COLEMAN, WILLIAM 34.40 0 8 0 0
9 PHINEAS FLYNN RILEY, LIZ 35.70 0 9 0 0
10 ICABAD CRANE ROBERTS, WAYLON 32.20 0 10 4 0
11 BRISTOL INDIAN KINNAMON, MOLLY 30.90 0 11 0 4
12 FERNHILL SINGAPORE ROBERTS, WAYLON 33.30 0 12 4 0
13 REVOLUTION 9 PRATHER, KELLY 29.40 0 13 8 0
14 GAME ON CHAVIS, CARY 40.70 0 14 0 0
15 CARTENDER DE NYZE SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 35.20 0 15 0 1
16 KING BUST KOPPIN, MICHELLE 27.40 0 16 4 0
17 LUCK OF THE DRAW BONDRAGER, KATIE 31.70 0 17 12 1
18 LORRIE DILLEY, MALCOLM 32.00 0 18 4 0
19 SERENDIPITY WALDO, ANDREA 29.10 0 19 4 5
20 ATHENE NOCTUA SMITH, JUSTIN 35.40 0 20 20 2
E POTS AND PANS FRANKS, APRIL 44.40 60 E 8 0
W MAYBELLINE COVER GIRL TRIER, ASHLEY 28.70 W 0 2
R LVS DASSETT CHARISMA STRINI, BENITA 37.20 60 R 0 3
RF COBRAS SPOTS WILLIAMS, KELLEY 32.00 0 RF 4 0
E CLIFTON VITORI FLEITZ, ADELINE 38.90 60 E 12 0
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NICE AS TWICE FLYNN, MATTHEW 25.50 0 1 0 0
2 KILCARNA FRENCH FANCY ROBERTS, WAYLON 22.30 0 2 0 0
3 WIZZERD FLYNN, MATTHEW 22.50 0 3 0 0
4 HIGH ASPIRATIONS SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 24.10 0 4 0 0
5 BRUISYARD HALL PAYNE, HOLLY 21.40 0 5 4 0
6 GOLDTHORNE DIAMOND IMPRINT SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 33.20 0 6 0 0
7 RUMPSHAKER GASPARINI, KRISTY 36.40 0 7 0 0
8 I CALL TAILS SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 30.90 0 8 0 0
9 JUDGE PUTTNAM VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 30.70 0 9 8 0
10 BROADWAY ACT SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 31.80 0 10 8 0
11 GENERAL'S WAY 54 SMITH, NIKKI 31.10 0 11 12 0
12 PEDRO BOURKE, TIMOTHY 30.00 0 12 4 0
13 HIGH COTTON SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 37.10 0 13 0 0
14 ELEGANZE BIENEMANN, TRACEY 33.60 0 14 12 0
15 FE PARTY MUNCHKIN GIESLER, SABLE 27.70 20 15 4 1
16 VAGABON DE CHAMPDOUX SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 19.10 20 16 4 0
R MISS DYNAMIC STRINI, LUCIA 32.30 20 R 0 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHE LANDSCAPE BROWN, MATTHEW 21.80 0 1 0 0
2 VENDI SARNOFF, CLAUDIA 31.60 0 2 0 0
3 A REAL COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 31.60 0 3 0 0
4 KILRODAN CREDIT CRUNCH BOURKE, TIMOTHY 32.10 0 4 0 0
5 COOLEY HIGH FLYER BROGGINI, FRANCESCA 27.10 0 5 0 0
6 HAZEL ROCK SUN CARAS, JENNY 27.30 0 6 0 0
7 OZYMANDIAS HEARD, LILLIAN J. 28.00 0 7 0 0
8 OS DASSETT PLAYER STRINI, LUCIA 33.60 0 8 4 0
9 JMF MASTER COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 27.10 0 9 4 0
10 LIBERTY LOACH, COLLEEN 31.60 0 10 0 0
11 BLACK TIE AFFAIR LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 33.90 0 11 0 0
12 I'M PERFECT RUSSELL, KIMBERLY 38.90 0 12 4 0
13 STRANGERINTHENIGHT WARRO, MICHELLE 36.60 0 13 8 0
14 NO DOUBT DSF NESLER, ERIKA 33.60 0 14 8 0
15 CICI TOP HICKS, KATE 21.60 0 15 12 0
W COOLEY CRUISE CONTROL KELLEY, LINDSAY 32.10 W W
TE MOLINARO BANKLINE CHADDERTON, KATE 35.70 0 TE 4 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 "C" TAZ GO CHAMPAGNE, BRADLEY 29.10 0 1 4 0
2 AMARILLO PLUMB, ADA 34.80 0 2 0 0
3 ZANADOO MOSES, HILLARY 27.70 0 3 8 0
4 LIONDRIVE CORNETTA, REBECCA 38.00 0 4 0 0
5 VAN SANDRO SIMMONS, HANNAH 34.60 0 5 4 0
6 MOSELEY'S GIFT SCOTT, MADELINE 35.70 0 6 4 1
7 WINGS OF OISIN GRIFFIN, MARY 36.80 0 7 4 0
8 MR. BREEZE DI BERNARDO, BROOKE 37.50 0 8 4 0
9 PAGE 3 GIRL JOHNSON, KERRA 38.60 0 9 4 0
10 THE SCRIVENER GALLEN, MONICA 36.40 0 10 4 0
11 HARMONICAT KYZER, JESSICA 41.10 0 11 4 2
12 DON'T BREAK THE BANK CONEY, HANNAH 44.80 0 12 4 0
13 KING ALEXANDER BYERS, GIANNA 39.30 0 13 12 0
14 FAITH HUNTER CONRAD, ALEXANDER 36.80 0 14 24 0
15 LITTLE LADY MAGEE, AMY JO 40.00 60 15 8 0
RF STORNOWAY BAY PELLEGRINO, CHRISTY 46.40 RF 28 RF
W PIPE CREEK PEBBLES LANGLOIS, SHELBY 45.50 W W
E ALPENGEIST RUSSELL, KIMBERLY 30.50 60 E 4 0
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 YARROW LICHTEN, MADELINE 20.90 0 1 0 0
2 SAFE HARBOR PAYNE, MARILYN 21.60 0 2 4 0
3 ON BROADWAY REED, ALEX 24.80 0 3 4 0
4 CAT PAPPLER, MEGAN 30.50 0 4 0 0
5 CHEAP TRICK SOLOMON, SYDNEY 32.10 0 5 0 0
6 PEACEFUL DOVE OLSON, CHARLA 34.60 0 6 0 0
7 WILLIE WIGGINS PETERSON, ALEXANDRA 23.60 0 7 12 1
8 SAGE'S HONOR VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 33.40 0 8 4 0
9 GALLOWAY SUNRISE BARR, FYLICIA 33.90 0 9 4 0
10 CHRISTMAS EVE PELLEGRINO, CHRISTY 38.60 0 10 0 0
11 SIR WILLIAM AMEN, ALEXANDRA 33.90 0 11 8 0
12 OUT THOMPSON, ANNE 44.60 0 12 4 0
13 DON JUAN OSBUN, JENNY 31.60 0 13 20 0
14 SILVER DANCER MARTIN, CAITLIN 39.60 0 14 12 0
15 SCARLET MATA BLAKE, MIA 33.90 0 15 12 0
16 WALLSTREET MELODY PLUMB, ADA 33.90 0 16 20 14
W PETIT FILOU II STRINI, BENITA 39.60 W W
RF BOUNCE SISSON, WENDY 37.10 RF 12 RF
W KEEZHEKONI ANTONICELLI, ALEXANDRA 36.60 W W