Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

ROCKING HORSE WINTER II HORSE TRIALS (315711)

2/15/2013 - 2/17/2013

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 D.A. ADIRMO DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 29.70 0 1 4 0
2 CONSENSUS NORMAN, JULIE 38.10 0 2 0 0
3 WALK THE LINE RENFROE, EMILY 41.30 0 3 0 0
4 CARLINGFORD'S FOREVER FISHER, EMMA 44.70 0 4 0 0
5 PANCHO VILLA ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 34.10 0 5 8 0
6 PARK TRADER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 38.10 0 6 0 0
7 FLAGMOUNT'S STERLING PRINCE MURPHY, SARA 40.30 0 7 8 0
8 ROCKFIELD GRANT JUAN MCDONALD, SHANDISS 40.60 0 8 0 0
9 HENRY JOTA HAMPTON ATKINS, PETER 35.00 20 9 0 0
10 QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 47.20 0 10 8 0
11 VANDIVER GEVEN, WERNER 40.90 0 11 20 0
12 GOVERNAIRE GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 43.40 0 12 4 1
13 NO MORE ROCKS DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 32.80 20 13 8 0
W ZATOPEK B HOLLING, JONATHAN 36.90 W 8 0
W PROPER TIMING HOLLING, JONATHAN 34.10 W 16 2
W MEDICI GIBBS, ELISSA 44.40 W W
R DIAMOND CUT III BURNETT, DIANA 36.30 60 R 8 9
A2AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A2: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BALLYNOE CASTLE RM DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 NO MONEY DOWN ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 35.90 0 2 0 0
3 RF DEMETER LITTLE, MARILYN 32.50 0 3 0 0
4 SHIGATZI BURNETT, DIANA 28.40 0 4 0 2
5 WUNDERMASKE WHITE, SHARON 35.30 0 5 4 0
6 SIR ROCKSTAR HEAD, LIBBY 41.90 0 6 8 0
7 ULTIMATE VICTORY WALLACE, RICHARD 40.00 0 7 4 0
8 CARMAC HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 40.00 0 8 8 0
9 TITANIUM MARTIN, CAROLINE 42.50 0 9 12 0
10 NOVELLE GRZYWINSKI, ANGELA 36.30 40 10 0 0
11 VILAS COUNTY GEVEN, WERNER 35.60 40 11 20 0
W ZENITH ISF LAW, LESLIE 25.30 W 0 0
R WATSON'S SHELBREENE SIMPSON, FRANKIE 32.20 60 R 4 0
W MASTERPIECE 54 MILLIKIN, ELIZABETH 32.50 W 12 6
TE LOUGH RYNN MEYER, JOE 39.40 TE 0 TE
W DOWNTOWN HARRISON HOLLING, JONATHAN 26.90 W 0 0
A3AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A3: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SANSKRIT MEYER, JOE 27.00 0 1 0 0
2 SIR DONOVAN FREI, KATIE 32.30 0 2 4 0
3 MAR DE AMOR DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.70 0 3 0 0
4 HOUDINI FREI, KATIE 38.30 0 4 0 0
5 SMARTY PANTS LIST, KELLY 36.00 0 5 8 0
6 THE APPRENTICE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 33.70 0 6 4 1
7 NAMASTE' COON, HALLIE 38.00 0 7 4 0
8 SIRRAHSTA FREY, TYLER 57.00 40 8 4 2
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 EVAN GS ALBRIZIO, ROSEMARIE 29.50 0 1 0 0
2 A NOVEL ROMANCE LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 ADELAIDE MALONEY, HANNAH 32.50 0 3 4 0
4 BORN READY BOND, KRISTEN 37.00 0 4 0 0
5 ACRUX HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 35.50 0 5 4 0
6 REDTAIL SPARTAN MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 43.00 0 6 0 0
7 CONFETTI HILL, KATHERINE 42.00 0 7 4 0
8 HOOSIER HIGHNESS JONES FORSBERG, CATHY 38.50 0 8 8 0
9 CADY O'DALY MARCO DAILY, EMILY 39.00 20 9 0 0
10 HELLOOO NEWMAN TRAIL, DEANA 37.50 20 10 4 0
11 LADY LIBERTY KEARLEY, ANNE 45.50 20 11 0 0
E OLIVER FORGET, HANNAH 36.50 100 E 0 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 H. POIROT MURPHY, SARA 34.00 0 1 0 0
2 IZZY MR. HOLLYWOOD HYDE, ADRIANNA 39.50 0 2 0 0
3 THE GRIFTER DONELAN, ANNE 34.50 0 3 0 8
4 BRAZEN CAJUN FREY, TYLER 39.00 0 4 0 0
5 OF COURSE CARTER LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 42.00 0 5 0 0
6 TAMPA BAY MAYTHAM, HEATHER 45.00 0 6 0 0
7 SMOOTH ACTION MUELLER, SOPHIE 41.50 0 7 4 3
8 SAN ROQUE CAR FREY, TYLER 32.50 20 8 0 0
9 UPPER ECHELON O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 34.00 20 9 4 0
10 SYMPATICO DAHMS, TRICIA 33.00 0 10 4 0
E MURPHY SULLIVAN, GRACIE 42.50 60 E 0 0
E T-BONE JONES FORSBERG, CATHY 37.50 80 E 8 0
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SEBASTIAN MURPHY, SARA 29.00 0 1 0 0
2 WISE HJ BONO ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 36.00 0 2 0 0
3 WISE NIKOLAI ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 32.50 0 3 4 0
4 HEY MICKEY BRADLEY, KATHERINE 50.50 0 4 4 0
5 ONE OF THE FEW IODICE, SEDONA 50.50 20 5 0 0
RF RIVERDANCE H HELMS, MELANIE 34.00 20 RF 0 0
RF ISABELLA CARPENTER, GRACE 37.50 0 RF 16 0
W FRANKIE THE FENCE BRANT, JONATHAN 33.00 W 0 0
W ALL THAT JAZZ DOTTORE, ANNE 40.00 W 0 0
RF A SPANISH PIECE WETZEL, KAREN 44.50 0 RF 0 0
RF KRISTOPHER KOOL DAHMS, TRICIA 33.00 20 RF 16 10
R FUNNY BONE SHERBINE, COURTNEY 56.00 R 0 R
T2CTrainingHALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
HALF BRED CONNEMARA EVENTING
T2C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
HC SPARROW'S NIO SACKSEN, ALEXANDRA 30.00 0 HC 4 4
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RF ELOQUENCE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 26.80 0 1 0 2
2 LAST CALL KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 26.80 0 2 0 0
3 AP PRIME LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 32.40 0 3 4 0
4 PICASSO LAW, LESLIE 27.20 0 4 8 0
5 RF BLITSFEE ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 39.60 0 5 0 0
6 CAPE TOWN JARNSTROM, JENNIE 40.40 0 6 0 0
7 PRINCE MAYO MCDONALD, JORDAN 38.00 0 7 0 0
8 FOXWOOD HIGH O'HANLON, SELENA 36.00 0 8 0 0
9 MADISON PARK CARTER, KYLE 39.60 0 9 0 0
10 CHEYENNE BLUE POLLARD, JACK 41.20 0 10 0 0
11 BELLANEY ROCK O'HANLON, SELENA 39.20 0 11 0 0
12 PORSCH PRIDE MCDONALD, SHANDISS 40.80 0 12 0 0
13 MISSY BURNETT, DIANA 32.40 0 13 16 9
14 SOMEDAY NEVER COMES WALKER, ANDREW 37.20 20 14 8 12
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GLENDENING AVIS EVANS, CALLIE 32.80 0 1 0 0
2 PATENT PENDING COOKE, TIFFANY 38.80 0 2 0 0
3 EVIL MUNCHKIN GIESLER, SABLE 33.60 0 3 0 6
4 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 37.60 0 4 0 0
5 CAMENICCI GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 34.80 0 5 4 0
6 FLY ME COURAGEOUS FOOTE, DEBBIE 38.40 0 6 4 0
7 KNOCKRAHA THOMPSON, ALLISON 38.40 0 7 4 1
8 WHIMSICAL WELSH, LAURA 41.60 0 8 8 0
9 ZOE PARTRIDGE, LYNNE C 33.60 20 9 4 0
10 INAMORATO PALMER, ANDREW 25.20 20 10 4 0
RF MIGHT BE REGAL HOUSE, BRINDLEY 38.00 0 RF 8 14
W SUNDAY BEST SIMMONDS, APRIL 38.00 W 12 0
W D'JION BUNDY, HANNA 39.60 W 16 12
I3IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 JUICY COUTURE KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 32.00 0 1 0 0
2 BASCO CARPENTER, BONNER 32.40 0 2 0 0
3 PAMIRO W. KHORSANDIAN, LEAH 35.60 0 3 4 0
4 GLENCENTO MCDONALD, JORDAN 34.00 0 4 4 0
5 SHINING NORTH STAR WESTON, WHITNEY 38.80 0 5 12 0
6 ESPRIT DE LA DANSE ROBERTS, WAYLON 36.80 20 6 4 0
7 EXECUTIVE DECISION PHOENIX, JESSICA 47.20 0 7 4 1
8 HIGH TIME II KOJIMA, KIMBERLY 36.80 20 8 4 0
9 D.A. BJORN ADAMS, DEBBIE 32.00 20 9 4 0
R MYSTIC MY DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 32.40 20 R 4 0
E A FIRST ROMANCE O'HANLON, SELENA 36.80 60 E 0 0
E BONNER'S CHEIF II BURNETT, DIANA 36.80 120 E 8 1
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BLACK SWAN BELLAMY, KARRI 23.50 0 1 0 0
2 DUDLEY SCHULTZ, MADELEINE 29.10 0 2 0 0
3 ROCKET MAN ALBINGER, BAYLEY 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 JOS BACO MILLER, PARKER 30.40 0 4 0 0
5 WIVITA JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 33.00 0 5 0 0
6 MELODY AVENUE HAIN, VICTORIA 38.30 0 6 0 0
7 LUMINA VAN WINKLE, LILLIAN 32.20 0 7 4 3
8 FREEDOM JOHANSEN, MIKENSEY 37.40 0 8 4 0
9 OSCAR THE GROUCH PAYNE, CARLY 46.10 0 9 0 0
10 MR. PERSNICKETY BORTHWICK, ABIGAIL 31.30 40 10 0 0
11 SWF IRONSTONE SPOLTORE, EGAN 35.70 40 11 4 0
12 RESCUE ME BORTHWICK, ABIGAIL 33.90 60 12 4 0
TE CROMWELL BARTLETT, HANNAH 30.90 TE 0 TE
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PROVIDENCE'S MAXWELL FRAZIER, LIZA 34.10 0 1 0 0
2 HAT TRICK SURRATT, BRIGGS 34.60 0 2 0 0
3 HENDRIX FERRIS, ELLEN 36.40 0 3 0 0
4 RHOMALE POLLARD, MORGAN 38.20 0 4 0 0
5 WHITE INDIAN CARGILE, CLARA 38.60 0 5-T 0 0
5 CHATSWORTH FERRIS, ELLEN 38.60 0 5-T 0 0
7 REBEL'S LEGACY DILEO, TAYLOR 39.10 0 7 0 0
8 DASH OF COURAGE RUST, SHAUNA 35.90 0 8 4 0
9 GREAT WHEELS BEGUE, TESSA 36.40 0 9 4 0
10 LE SALVAN FRAVEL, BROOKE 36.40 0 10 4 0
11 ALL THAT MATTERS STEPHENS, ARDEN 40.50 0 11 4 0
12 SOTO MARINO MORDAS, COREY 34.10 0 12 8 0
13 LAUGH OUT LOUD ANDERSON, KRISTEN 42.30 0 13 4 0
14 BRUTUS MAXIMUS DEYO, ERIN 34.60 20 14 0 0
15 BELLSCROSS SUNNY CRUISE GREEN, EMMA 41.40 0 15 0 6
16 BLACK OUT SCOTT, MADELINE 47.30 20 16 0 0
17 OFF THE HOOK KELLOCK, JAMIE 40.00 20 17 12 4
RF NORTH ASTOR BEAU BIBEAU, KATIE 30.00 RF 8 RF
RF FAB BOY WEBB, NANCY KATHERYNE 40.50 20 RF 8 6
TE DONAGHAN WALKER, CHELSEY 39.10 TE 0 TE
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HIGH OCTANE HALPIN, SINEAD 33.90 0 1 0 0
2 VALENTINA WKT WELSH, LAURA 35.20 0 2 0 0
3 BAMBINA JACKS, HOLLY 37.00 0 3 0 0
4 SIDNEY ROSE BELLE BUTTS, STEPHANIE 33.50 0 4 4 0
5 CELTIC SAPPHIRE GRANT, CHRISTINE 38.30 0 5 0 0
6 BARNABUS CALLEGAN-HUBER, CHERYE 37.40 0 6 0 0
7 POPULAR DEMAND GRAHAM, DEAN 41.70 0 7 0 0
8 EWSZ CARMELLA FREI, KATIE 42.20 0 8 0 0
9 ALLEGIANCE APTED, LISA 39.10 0 9 4 0
10 PROFESSOR MORIARTY BALL, BETSY 38.70 0 10 0 0
11 MR. BINX MERRILL, LEYNA 43.50 0 11 0 0
12 MAGIC TOUCH O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 38.30 0 12 8 0
13 HILIFE WALKER, ANDREW 37.00 0 13 4 0
14 ULTIMATE DECISION WALLACE, RICHARD 37.80 0 14 12 0
15 HENNISON CROWELL, DOROTHY 37.00 20 15 0 1
16 HEART 'N SOUL HOOS, REBECCA 44.40 20 16 0 0
17 SWAN'S SIMPLE GIFTS BRADLEY, KIMBERLY 41.70 20 17 0 4
18 BEYOND IMAGINATION USSELMAN, AMANDA 37.80 60 18 8 10
TE MONTEREY ROAD CHAMBERS, NATE 35.70 TE 0 TE
E SPOTTSWOODE BUTERBAUGH, JESSICA 41.30 60 E 0 3
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SYMMETRY HALPIN, SINEAD 28.30 0 1 0 0
2 ANAKIN GS BROWN, ALEXIS 28.70 0 2 0 0
3 EMERALD CITY ROLLINS, CONOR 29.10 0 3 0 0
4 RF CHIGOLETTA LITTLE, MARILYN 28.70 0 4 4 0
5 BIG TIME HUGHES, HALEY 29.60 0 5 0 0
6 AZRAEL COON, HALLIE 30.40 0 6 4 0
7 IMPAVIDUS GRAHAM, DEAN 36.10 0 7 0 0
8 RAYMOND SHULL, JESSICA 37.00 0 8 0 0
9 GO GO BOOTS MAYTHAM, HEATHER 35.20 0 9 4 0
10 CASH PERFORMER GARNER, LESLIE 36.10 0 10 0 0
11 CITY SO COOL MEYER, ABBEY 34.40 0 11 4 0
12 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE JONES, AMANDA 37.00 0 12 4 0
13 AMAZING MCGUIRE, JENNIFER 33.00 0 13 12 0
14 DUCATI HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 38.30 0 14 4 0
15 DAVINCI ALLEN, BECKY 34.80 0 15 8 0
16 BOGUE SOUND CROWELL, DOROTHY 36.50 0 16 4 0
17 GALLALEE GRAHAM, DEAN 31.70 20 17 4 0
18 SAM C SWEENEY, ANDREW 31.70 60 18 4 0
RF CASSIUS CLAY PALMER, ANDREW 27.00 0 RF 12 0
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WILD DUKE DOOLITTLE, JAMIE 23.90 0 1 0 0
2 W.H. TOPGUN BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 25.70 0 2 0 0
3 SHAMBHALA RATH, DENISE 26.50 0 3 0 0
4 UNBORN DE LELO LAW, LESLIE 28.70 0 4 0 0
5 YOLISTO SACCHETTI, CHEYANNE 34.40 0 5 0 0
6 ROCKVIEW MR. DIAMOND ROLLINS, CONOR 30.90 0 6 0 0
7 LEDGER EVANS, CALLIE 27.00 0 7 4 0
8 SILK MARKET MARTIN-DIAS, ANGEL 31.30 0 8 0 0
9 HAVE AT IT PLAYBOY LYNN, MEGAN 35.20 0 9 0 0
10 SECOND AMENDMENT LEITH, ASHLEY 35.70 0 10 4 0
11 PAISLEY O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 40.00 0 11 0 0
12 LANDON CALRISSIAN HELLERMAN, SAM 41.70 0 12 0 0
13 NALA CUMMINGS, CLAIRE 37.80 0 13 4 0
14 HIAEAL GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 27.80 20 14 0 0
15 KAVY KLEIN MARCZAK, ANDREA 38.30 0 15 4 0
16 RAINBOW SKY ADAMS, ERIKA 31.70 20 16 0 0
17 LAKOTA WARD, WILLIAM 33.90 60 17 4 0
RF ALLEGRO'S SKY LEWIS, WENDY 34.80 0 RF 0 0
W SECRETS OF MY SUCCESS BRAZIL, MARIA 35.20 W 4 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HENNESSEY'S PITTER PATTER AYTUG, CHRISTINE 32.20 0 1 0 0
2 SUNDAY STORM BUDAY, MELISSA 37.00 0 2 0 0
3 GREAT GUNS GRANT, AYN 33.50 0 3 0 4
4 BAILEY BE JAMIN' JOHNSTON, CARESSE 37.80 0 4 0 0
5 IRISH BEGINNINGS GORDON, JANET 37.40 0 5 0 0
6 GALAXY BEAK, CATHERINE 34.40 0 6 8 0
7 ROWDY INTENTIONS FOLEY, KALEAH 42.60 0 7 0 0
8 SWF STUNT PILOT SPOLTORE, FRANCESCA 40.40 0 8 4 0
9 KASHMIR KOPPLIN, ROBIN 40.90 0 9 4 0
10 ABACUS MANDEVILLE, CAROLINE 39.60 0 10 4 0
11 EXPLICIT GOEDHART, SASKIA 32.60 20 11 4 0
12 CAPPA QUINTESSENTIAL FLORES-KINNEY, ZARA 39.10 20 12 0 0
13 ZENCHANTING FLAMM, RISA 37.00 20 13 0 0
14 AGENT 99 LOW, WENDY 28.70 40 14 0 0
TE SHENANDOAH HALL, DAWN TE TE
RF FRIAR TUCK NAMIA, MAUREEN 42.20 0 RF 0 1
W SWEET SAMMY MEAGHER, CINDY 40.90 W 8 0
N3CNovicePB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
N3C: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
2 W.H. TOPGUN BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 25.70 0 2 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HALIMEY POLLARD, JACK 24.60 0 1 0 0
2 CHESTERLAND'S IMAGE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 TOPPER NEMTIN-GILMOUR, ANITA 31.80 0 3 0 0
4 ORION 49 ROBERTS, WAYLON 33.20 0 4 0 0
5 DON SHEFFIELD WHITE, SHARON 32.70 0 5 0 0
6 OUR QUESTIONNAIRE GILLETTE, HEATHER 31.80 0 6 0 0
7 STEPPIN' OUT BATTIG, NORA 33.60 0 7 0 0
8 LUKSOR ANDREW, KARA 34.60 0 8 0 0
9 NORTHWINDS BREEZE ROWLAND, PENNY 39.60 0 9 0 0
10 DILIGENCE CAUFFMAN, STEPHANIE 31.80 0 10 4 5
11 MEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT KIEFFER, LAUREN 29.60 0 11 0 3
12 L.E. FONT SHULL, JESSICA 43.60 0 12 8 0
13 ABBEY GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 34.60 20 13 0 0
14 BUCK NAKED LINK LANSDALE, SUSANNAH 35.90 0 14 0 4
15 MASTER HILL ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 33.20 0 15 4 0
16 KER MARVIN KJELLSTROM, ANNA 36.40 60 16 4 9
17 SUNDAY'S EDITION LEWIS, WENDY 27.70 80 17 12 0
W RF COSIMA 201 KIEFFER, LAUREN 26.80 W 0 2
E EQUINOX ALLEN, BARBARA 33.60 E 0 E
W CALVINO SARMIENTO, MIGUEL 37.70 W 0 0
MR JACK ON THE ROCKS FREY, VANCE 47.70 0 MR 12 0
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 VALENTA ANEES, IMTIAZ 23.60 0 1 0 0
2 OBOS PEPPERPOT ADAMS, ASHLEY 32.70 0 2 0 0
3 PICTURE THIS CARPENTER, BONNER 33.60 0 3 0 0
4 ON CUE HALPIN, SINEAD 30.50 0 4 0 0
5 TWIZTED SYSTER MORRIS, HEATHER 28.60 0 5 0 0
6 QUICKSTEP MEYER, JOE 29.10 0 6 4 0
7 TATENDRANG PALMER, ANDREW 30.90 0 7 0 0
8 FEINE LOESUNG MEYER, JOE 35.90 0 8 12 0
9 FIGLIO GRANT, CHRISTINE 31.40 0 9 4 0
10 CAN'T DENY IT ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 37.30 0 10 4 2
11 BORIS O'HARA GILLETTE, HEATHER 33.60 0 11 8 5
12 SERENGETI CARTER, KYLE 32.30 0 12 0 1
13 WHISTLER MILLER, MELISSA 26.40 20 13 4 4
14 HIGH TIME BARLOW, LILY 40.50 20 14 8 0
15 MODERN MAN FOOTE, DEBBIE 32.30 20 15 8 0
16 RF PANAMERA MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 24.60 40 16 0 0
E ROCKY CAR NENEMAN, NATALIA 33.20 80 E 0 0
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 UPPERCRUST D NEW, ELIZABETH 25.00 0 1 0 0
2 FABLE DANNEHOWER, KACIE 26.80 0 2 0 0
3 MAGNIFICENT TOY JONES, LAURA 33.20 0 3 0 0
4 COOLUM XV CLARK, LAUREN 31.40 0 4 0 0
5 CAN YA DIG IT GALL, REBECCA 31.80 0 5 4 4
6 OVER MY HEAD KOJIMA, KIMBERLY 36.40 0 6 0 0
7 GRACE UNDER PRESSURE BRICKER, KELSIE 29.60 0 7 8 0
8 CRITICAL DECISION ZIEGLER, DAVID 33.20 0 8 0 1
9 COROCOTTA DE LA GALERNA MORAN, BAILEY 30.00 20 9 4 0
10 SUBTLE DREAM UNVEILED KENNEDY, LYDIA 36.40 0 10 8 11
11 RADIO FLYER II STRADER, ERIN 40.00 0 11 4 0
12 DRESDEN HIT MOLLETT, DARRIN 29.60 20 12 4 3
13 SOUND MOVE MACAULEY, EMILY 31.40 20 13 20 7
E TELEGRAM SAM TUDOR, LUCINDA 34.60 100 E 0 4
E HIGHLAND PARK DROVER, CAROLYN 34.60 E 0 E
R FEELING SINISTER CLEARY, MEGAN 37.30 R 0 R
P4PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P4: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MERLOCH WHITE, SHARON 35.00 0 1 0 0
2 CINDY ONE DE NEVE, LAUREN 31.80 0 2 4 0
3 CAPTIVATE GUNDOGAN, ZEHRA 29.10 0 3 0 0
4 DON BOSCO PEVAHOUSE, ANN O'NEAL 40.00 0 4 0 0
5 GISBORNE RUIZ, CLAUDIA 35.90 0 5 0 0
6 EXTRAORDINAIRE PHOENIX, JESSICA 30.00 0 6 4 0
7 CORLEONE GREEN, KELLY 33.60 0 7 0 11
8 PEPPERBOX WILCHER, PATRICK 37.70 0 8 12 0
9 COIN TOSS GREEN, CATHRYN 30.00 20 9 0 0
10 KIND OF BLUE GIBSON, JESSICA 38.20 0 10 4 0
11 CALYSTA MWF SHULL, JESSICA 40.00 0 11 8 0
12 DON'T BE ALARMED HALPIN, SINEAD 36.40 20 12 0 0
13 HOPE COVE PARKER, CLAIRE 40.00 20 13 4 0
14 AMPLIFIED COX, EMILY 38.20 40 14 8 0
E STATTOK DONNELL, HELEN 36.40 80 E 4 15
P5PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P5: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SHOOBY DO BORSON KNIGHT, LARA 20.90 0 1 0 2
2 IRISH ODYSSEY JONES, ADRIAN 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 FORREST NYMPH DE NEVE, LAUREN 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 MY MITCH CLIVER, OLIVIA 34.60 0 4 0 0
5 PAS DE PANIQUE BRAZIL, MARIA 30.00 0 5 4 0
6 FLEECEWORKS MYSTERE DU VAL NEW, VICTORIA 34.60 0 6 4 0
7 DON'T BLINK KELLOCK, JAMIE 35.00 0 7 0 0
8 REGINALD MCDOUGAL WARD, WILLIAM 38.20 0 8 4 0
9 THE HOODLUM FREY, VANCE 43.60 0 9 0 0
10 KOOL ALDO PEVAHOUSE, SPENCER 35.50 0 10 4 2
11 OFFICIAL PLAN SIVERTSEN-EDGELL, NOELL 43.60 0 11 8 0
12 MAN OF CONVICTION RUPERT, SARAH 40.50 20 12 8 10
13 SAFFARIO ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 33.20 20 13 0 0
R VERMICULUS KIEFFER, LAUREN 32.30 60 R 0 0
E INTREPID MERCIER, MICHELLE 32.30 E 0 E
P6PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P6: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 URILEVA LOZADA, ALVARO 32.30 0 1 0 0
2 LOUGHNATOUSA CAISLEAN MORAN, BAILEY 34.10 0 2 0 0
3 KINGSMAN KING, BLAIR 36.80 0 3 0 0
4 PRINCETON PRIDE RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 31.80 0 4 0 0
5 YARROW ROBERTS, WAYLON 30.00 0 5 4 2
6 SAME AS GOLD CLEMENS, JESSICA 38.20 0 6 0 0
7 MY MAIN MAN ALLEN, BARBARA 36.80 0 7 0 0
8 WEATHERLY SHEETS, ANNA 38.60 0 8 0 2
9 TOPS DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 36.80 0 9 4 0
10 TEQUILA PERSUASION SZEREMI, LAURA 43.60 0 10 12 0
11 WISE EQUESTRIAN MASTER ROSE ZABALA - GOETSCHEL, RONALD 35.50 0 11 0 0
12 MR. BOJANGLES HATCH, IMOGENE 35.50 0 12 12 0
13 TROUBADOUR HALL WILLNER, REBECCA 43.20 20 13 4 0
W IMPRESSIVELY DONE SIMMONDS, APRIL 38.20 W 8 0
E MALIBU BUSHELL, KAYLA 41.40 E 0 E
P7PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P7: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COOLEY DAWN RAID ADAMS, ASHLEY 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 CANADIAN EXCHANGE WALKER, ANDREW 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 ALL INCLUSIVE CARPENTER, BONNER 34.10 0 3 0 0
4 ROAD STAR ASHKER, LAINE 41.80 0 4 0 0
5 GARFUNKEL KJELLSTROM, ANNA 39.10 0 5 0 1
6 GRAYBOO BARLOW, LILY 41.40 0 6 8 0
7 REDTAIL WINSOME CHAMBERS, NATE 49.10 0 7 0 0
8 SAYYIDA CARTER, JENNIFER 40.50 0 8 4 0
9 COOLEY NOTHING BETTER BE CEBALLOS, ELENA 37.30 0 9 4 0
10 KOMIK KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 39.60 0 10 8 0
11 ISADORA CLARKE, JEANIE 32.30 20 11 0 0
12 ICEMAN KIDNEY, MATTHEW 47.30 0 12 8 3
TE HECTOR ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 30.90 0 TE 4 0
R TALARIS IV IRVING, SARAH 38.20 R 0 R
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DA VINCI CODE ADAMS, ASHLEY 29.10 0 1 0 0
2 BOOM BOOM POW DUTTON, JUSTINE 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 WELTON'S CROSS HOOS, REBECCA 31.40 0 3 0 0
4 CLOUDY AND COOLEY LAW, LESLIE 33.60 0 4 0 0
5 RED CLOUD O'SULLIVAN, KATIE 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 GARRYBRITT IKE RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 34.10 0 6 0 0
7 CELTIC RHYTHM HOOS, REBECCA 32.70 0 7 0 0
8 LOOKING ROSEY DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 32.30 0 8 0 3
9 UTAH II FOY, CLARE 34.60 0 9 0 0
10 ALL IN ON BLACK DUTTON, JUSTINE 32.70 0 10 4 0
11 BETTINA STAR WHITE, SHARON 36.80 0 11 0 0
12 RAPTOR FORCE ASHKER, LAINE 36.80 0 12 4 0
13 MAN IN BLACK RILEY, SHANNON 33.60 0 13 8 0
14 TAVISH BORTHWICK, THOMAS 36.80 0 14 4 1
15 RANITA ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 46.40 0 15 0 0
16 ROCKET SCIENCE SHULL, JESSICA 42.30 0 16 8 0
17 ALYMENDE BALL, BETSY 49.60 0 17 0 0
18 KING BUST WALKER, ANDREW 39.10 0 18 0 1
19 JET SET GUY MULHERN-SIERANT, AMY 35.00 20 19 4 0
20 COCOA NUT WESTON, WHITNEY 37.30 20 20 12 0
R REDTAIL EASY READ CHAMBERS, NATE 38.20 60 R 0 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LANDMARK'S MONACO KIEFFER, LAUREN 29.60 0 1 0 0
2 GET READY BOND, KRISTEN 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 SATISFACTION CHAMBERS, NATE 33.60 0 3 0 0
4 SBT PRIVATE EYE ANDREW, KARA 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 TALK'S CHEAP O'SULLIVAN, KATIE 35.00 0 5 0 0
6 MERLOT 325 ANEES, IMTIAZ 31.80 0 6 4 0
7 THE TAX MAN PETERSON, ALYSSA 36.40 0 7 0 0
8 ADHARA FERGUSSON, LISA MARIE 32.70 0 8 4 0
9 BELLATRIX ROLLINS, CONOR 37.30 0 9 0 0
10 DANCETHEWAYHOME HALPIN, SINEAD 38.60 0 10 0 0
11 BEVERLY'S GAMBLE MOLLETT, DARRIN 39.60 0 11 0 0
12 KILTEALYMAN FRENCH, ADELAIDE 37.70 0 12 4 0
13 GOOD MEASURE POLLARD, JACK 39.10 0 13 4 0
14 MAC ATTACK MUNGIOLI, LAURA 40.90 0 14 4 0
15 COAL TRAIN TYERMAN, BARRY 41.40 0 15 4 6
16 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN WALKER, ANDREW 36.80 0 16 8 0
17 ELVIS WESTON, WHITNEY 35.00 40 17 0 0
18 UNMARKED CONTI, AMANDA 43.60 60 18 4 0
HC SPARROW'S NIO SACKSEN, ALEXANDRA 30.00 0 HC 4 4
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 QUALITY STREET HOLSTEIN, RALPH 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 SHADOW ON THE WALL FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 ROCKAFELLAR WHITE, SHARON 34.10 0 3 0 0
4 AMI ROUGE HALPIN, SINEAD 34.60 0 4 0 0
5 LANDMARK'S GINGER ROGERS BRUMFIELD, JESS 35.50 0 5 0 1
6 MARCO POLO ROWLAND, PENNY 37.70 0 6 0 0
7 CATCHASCATCHCAN FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 34.10 0 7 4 0
8 ORLEAN IGOCHINE, PAULINE 38.60 0 8 0 0
9 ON THE ROCKS KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 34.60 0 9 4 0
10 TWIST DE BELAIR LAW, LESLIE 32.70 0 10 4 0
11 JULES BUTTS, STEPHANIE 37.70 0 11 4 0
12 DB COOPER SCOTT, NATALIE 32.30 0 12 4 4
13 SPORTSFIELD FINNEGAN MC LAUGHLIN, HAILEY 36.40 0 13 4 0
14 GODIVA GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 32.30 20 14 4 0
W MORTON KIEFFER, LAUREN 35.90 W 4 0
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RENDEZVOUS WITH CHARLY FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 26.40 0 1 0 0
2 TWO TICKETS KIENER, JESSICA 28.60 0 2 0 0
3 EXULTATION PHOENIX, JESSICA 32.30 0 3 0 0
4 FULL MOON RISING WHITE, SHARON 33.60 0 4 0 0
5 BIEN BIEN DREAMS WELSH, LAURA 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 UNPHASED VLF FREY, VICTORIA 34.10 0 6 0 0
7 CHARLIE TANGO MORRIS, HEATHER 32.30 0 7 4 0
8 IRISH TREASURE BACKUS, LAURA 31.40 0 8 4 0
9 OPERA GROOVE GILLETTE, HEATHER 35.50 0 9 4 0
10 MIRIAM KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 32.70 0 10 8 0
11 GOOD MAN LIKE ME ATKINS, PETER 34.10 0 11 12 0
R TULLYRAINE HOLMAN, BOB 36.80 20 R 0 0
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MONTE CARLO KURTZ, MACKENZIE 26.80 0 1 4 0
2 CLIFTON GEM RIPORTELLA, HOLLY 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 CHARISMA HICKEY, LISA 39.10 0 3 0 0
4 ROXANNE NEUENDORF, KERRI 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 BAGHEERA CARPENTER, KODIE 39.60 0 5 4 0
6 ONLY FOR YOU LINDSEY, MICHAEL 40.90 0 6 4 0
7 PATRICK SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN 40.90 0 7 0 0
8 CHANGE THE STARS COLORITO, CHARLOTTE 40.90 0 8 4 0
9 MOSTLY LUCK WEST, KATHERINE 42.30 0 9 4 1
10 LOUGHNATOUSA SPANIARD MARTIN, SUSAN 40.50 20 10 0 0
11 PHOENIX ARGENTIERI, ALEX 49.10 0 11 8 5
12 COOL DIAMOND MACGREGGOR BRANT, JONATHAN 41.80 0 12 0 2
13 TETZCOCO SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN 35.00 60 13 0 0
R BENEDICT PHILLIPS, DONNA 35.90 20 R 0 0
T6TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T6: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 UNDERSTATED O'BRIEN, BRADY 31.80 0 1 0 0
2 YOSCHA BOSHE CLARK, LAUREN 34.10 0 2 0 0
3 HONEY BADGER BRAZIL, MARIA 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 VERSAILLES LUNDBERG, MELISSA 40.00 0 4 0 0
5 SMOKE AND MIRRORS LUNDBERG, MELISSA 37.30 0 5 0 0
6 SEAJACK ROGERS, LOUIS 35.50 0 6 4 0
7 VAGABOND ANDREWS, ALICE 39.60 0 7 4 0
8 PERSIA JUNE BRUDER, ASHLEY 46.80 0 8 0 0
9 TANGUERO LOZADA, SANTIAGO 47.30 0 9 12 0
10 THE DARK MARK SMITH, JENNIFER 46.40 0 10 4 0
11 RUE BOURBON LEETON, ABIGAIL 27.70 20 11 8 0
12 PAXTON MALONEY, HANNAH 29.60 20 12 8 0
W RALPH'S RESILIENCE MARINO, TRACIE 39.10 W 0 0
E BRIGHTON BEACH WILLIAMS, HANNAH 40.50 60 E 0 2