Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

FITCH'S CORNER HORSE TRIALS (314685)

7/18/2015 - 7/19/2015

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 THAT WAS THEN WEIR, EMMA 22.00 0 1 0 0
2 SPARROW ERICKSON, CARINA 27.50 0 2 0 0
3 JUST JADE BOK, JANE 28.80 0 3 0 0
4 KILDARE'S RAINBOW DUGGAN, JOSEPHINE 29.80 0 4 0 0
5 DIXIE FAM, SIENA 28.30 0 5 4 0
6 WHISPERING JIM FINEMORE, ISABEL 40.00 0 6 0 0
7 QUIZZ D'ORANGE GILL, ELIZABETH 27.30 20 7 0 0
8 FIELD AGENT HOWE, BLAKE 41.00 20 8 0 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 INSTANT IMPACT FINEMORE, ISABEL 36.80 0 1 0 0
2 READY OR NOT DUNCAN, ALEXA 37.80 0 2 0 0
3 KILDARE'S BUSTER KEATON DUGGAN, JOSEPHINE 36.30 0 3 4 0
4 VIVA LAS VEGAS THOMSON, HARRIET 39.30 0 4 4 0
5 BLUE SUEDE SHOES HARTSOCK, MADELINE 44.80 0 5 0 0
6 MY LITTLE FORTUNE WHAMOND, CLAIRE 38.30 0 6 8 0
7 POETIC LICENSE SLATER, BEN 47.00 0 7 4 0
8 ROAD HOUSE DAVIES, KATE 40.30 0 8 0 0
TE HUSSAAR SUNSET HARGADON, ELLIS 37.50 TE 0 TE
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PERFECT POUR DINGY, JEREMY 35.00 0 1 0 0
2 ALEXA DAWN WARRINGTON, DANIEL 37.00 0 2 0 0
3 CLOSE TALKER GALLEN, ELIZABETH 38.80 0 3 4 0
4 FREEDOM SONG GRELLA, JULIA 38.00 0 4 8 0
5 THE TINKER DELONG MOON, RISA 36.00 0 5 4 11
6 SENOR DEHERE DUGGAN, MADELEINE 36.00 20 6 0 0
7 PENNY COFFIN-VICKERY, REBECCA 36.00 20 7 4 0
8 INDY BLACKMORE, JOANNE 42.80 20 8 8 0
9 TIMEKEEPER LITTER, JORDAN 39.50 40 9 0 0
E GIDEON KREMBERG, JOHANNA 40.50 80 E 16 14
BN4Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN4: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ARD DAULTON DAVIS, THOMAS 22.50 0 1 4 0
2 NORTH LAKE WAY BALLEK, SUSAN 32.50 0 2 0 0
3 DONNYBROOK'S SCARLETT O'HARA ALBERT, LINDA 38.30 0 3 0 0
4 ESPRIT VIF MCGARRY, ELLIE 42.30 0 4 4 0
5 GINGERBREAD GIRL KEATING, SCOTT 40.30 0 5 8 0
6 MACHO'S PRIORITY MALE KROSS, PETER 43.80 0 6 4 0
7 THE BROWN HORSE COFFIN-VICKERY, REBECCA 32.30 0 7 8 0
8 NUTHIN BUT FUN LOONEY, DENYSE 34.80 20 8 0 0
9 MY WEEKEND COSMOPOLITAN GREGORY, THOMAS 45.80 20 9 4 6
10 RINGWOOD LADY ALLIE DUGGAN, ANNA 36.00 80 10 0 0
E EMMALINE BEAUREGARD, KAITLYN 39.50 100 E 8 18
BN5Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN5: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BOURBON GINGERBEAR KAYE, JULIE 33.80 0 1 0 0
2 GILSHA BOY GUJRAL, ELIZABETH 37.00 0 2 0 0
3 LAVENDEL SIMS, T 30.30 0 3 0 0
4 RIVER ROCK BLUM, JESSICA 30.00 0 4 4 0
5 DELANA LADY WOLF SIMS, T 33.00 0 5 0 0
6 MANNY RICH, MOLLY 32.30 0 6 4 0
7 LAST HURRAH EARLE, KAREN 34.50 20 7 0 0
8 KS CHLOE MOLONEY, RONAN 41.50 0 8 8 0
9 BULLET TRAIN HANRAHAN, CAITLIN 31.50 20 9 0 0
W POMEROL SHELLHAMMER, DONNA 40.30 W 0 0
TE BLEW BY YOU SUNDMAN, CHACEA 42.30 0 TE 4 0
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 THEODORA CHAMBERLIN, LIZZIE 33.50 0 1 0 0
2 CANO CRISTALES ROSENBERG, HALEY 28.50 0 2 4 0
3 PADDINGTON TALLMAN, SOPHIE 27.00 0 3 8 0
4 RARE OCCURANCE PARKER, JULIA 43.30 0 4 0 0
5 GRIT VICTORY CHAMBERLIN, LIZZIE 42.50 0 5 8 0
6 CRAYOLA BARTOLOTTI, LENA 48.00 0 6 4 0
7 ON THE MARK FANELLI, PAIGE 47.50 0 7 0 0
8 SHINING STAR CLARK, JULIET 45.00 0 8 4 6
9 JULY'S GEM ANDERSON, RAIN 38.80 20 9 4 0
10 MAXIMUM VELOCITY WHITCOMB, LILAH 44.00 20 10 0 1
11 DIOSA DEL SOL GRAY, ELEANOR 46.30 20 11 8 2
TE WOODLAND'S SILVER DOLLAR DADY, JILLIAN 33.00 0 TE 4 0
TE DEVIL'S GOLD FRALLEY, SHANNON 34.00 0 TE 8 0
W SUMMER HOLIDAY CAMPBELL, HONOR 42.50 W W
TE DUN QUIXOTE SEIDEL, KELSEY 38.30 0 TE 0 5
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DOWNTOWN GETDOWN COLMAN, MIA 32.30 0 1 4 0
2 TUCK EVERLASTING PAYSON, ANNIE 37.50 0 4 0 0
3 AVOCA BRAVADO FOLEY, MADELINE 37.10 0 2 8 0
4 QUEEN OF SPADES METZ, LAINE 36.40 0 3 8 0
5 OTTER BEDDINGFIELD, SCOUT 41.40 0 6 0 0
6 KILDARE'S CHESCA DUGGAN, ANNA 44.30 0 6 4 0
7 COCO CHANEL LOONEY, DARRAGH 34.60 20 7 8 0
8 QUIET SEARCH PASCHAL, JULIA 57.10 0 8 8 0
9 HARBOUR THE TRUTH KNIGHT, NATASHA 42.50 20 9 4 0
E FIDELIS ARGENTUM GS PILKINGTON, GRACE 41.80 20 9 0 E
JT2TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SOUTH PARK ROOSEVELT, ALICE 36.80 0 1 4 0
2 DOUBLE TAKE III SIMON, KATE 33.40 0 2 4 0
3 TEDDY O'BRIEN ROOSEVELT, ALICE 39.60 0 4 0 0
4 SERAPHINA BLOOM, COURTNEY 32.70 0 3 4 0
5 OTTO MEEK, MAGDALENE 40.50 0 5 4 0
6 ICHABOD HURLEY, KATHRYN 37.70 0 5 12 0
7 SBF JAZZ DU TORRENT GILBERT, EMILY 48.40 0 7 16 0
W WINNER'S DREAM ROWSE, JULIA 45.70 0 8 W
RF FANCIFUL MISS BARTOLOTTI, GRACE 44.80 0 RF
RF DIABLO CENTIMO ALLISON, JULIA 39.30 0 RF
NL1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SULLIVAN'S PROMISE DUBOU, NICOLE 22.00 0 1 4 0
2 SAINT REMY FISCHER, JENNYANN 31.30 0 2 4 0
3 DEVINE INTERVENTION SPECTOR, KELLY 27.50 0 3 0 0
4 VAN GOGH DIAMOND, KARA 30.50 0 4 4 0
5 SIR TEDDINGTON HOLDEN, SANDRA 30.00 0 5 4 0
6 ETERNALLY OPTOMISTIC DIAMOND, KARA 36.30 0 6 0 0
7 ISIAH DOTTINO, EZRA 31.50 0 7 0 6
8 TUPELO JOE WELSH, CINDY 24.30 0 8 12 14
9 ALBIREO BATCHELOR, DAVID 32.30 20 9 4 0
10 D'PARADI JENCKS, JASMINE 39.00 0 10 8 0
11 THE ROADSTER LATTANZIO, FRANCESCA 23.80 60 11 4 0
NL2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SIRR ZIRR COFFIN-VICKERY, REBECCA 26.00 0 1 0 0
2 THE RIDLEY LEASURE, MICHELE 31.30 0 4 0 0
3 I CALL TAILS ADAMS-COOK, ANITA 31.80 0 5-T 0 0
4 GRANDPA'S GIFT LATTIN, KELLY 29.00 0 2 4 0
5 ONYX ODYSSEY INMAN, LAURA 27.80 0 5-T 8 0
6 MIDNIGHT EXPRESS VI LOPES, JAMIE 36.30 0 10 0 2
7 TON 'O' FUN PYKE, DARREL 35.00 0 9 4 0
8 BRAMBLE RATHBUN, MICKEY 40.30 0 12 4 2
9 CLERMONT TOWLE, PATRICIA 38.50 0 11 16 0
10 DON'S GREY GALVIN CARLAN, SARAH 28.00 0 7 8 22
11 CARUGO GIANDOMENICO, MARK 30.30 0 3 16 26
RF TIGERLILY CREESY, GRETCHEN 29.80 0 8 8 RF
R INAMORATA DONNELLY, JENNIFER R 0 R
TE HEAVEN IN MY HAT LAVOIE, SUZANNE 27.30 0 TE
NL3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FAIRVOYA S SPRINGER, ALLISON 28.00 0 1 0 0
2 CEDAR CREST BLUE LYON, PAMELA 31.00 0 2 0 0
3 ELIZA DO ALOT OLMSTEAD, COURTNEY 30.50 0 3 4 0
4 ANIME HAWE, JOCELYN 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 WOODLAWN MACOUN MOON, RICHARD 31.00 0 5 4 0
6 LITTLE MISS TENNESSEE DAVIS, THOMAS 29.00 0 6 4 0
7 EYES ON WILLE WELCH, ANNA 34.50 0 7 0 0
8 INDIGO SKY OLMSTEAD, COURTNEY 32.50 0 8 4 0
9 POLARIZED TARDIFF, MEGAN 33.30 0 9 4 0
10 CHARLOTTE LA BOUFF WARRINGTON, DANIEL 29.50 0 10 4 7
11 FOREVER JUNE GREGORY, MADELEIN 36.30 0 11 0 0
12 ESCARDA BLOMSTROM, BRIANA 32.30 0 12 12 0
13 WILLOUGBY LICATA, MEGHAN 36.00 0 13 12 0
14 SIR PERCIVAL PAPARO, MICHAEL 29.50 0 14 12 8
15 YEATS DUGGAN, THOMAS 39.80 0 15 8 3
16 MONTY'S REVENGE WARD, WILLIAM 38.50 20 16 8 0
W FLYING DUTCHMAN WARRINGTON, DANIEL 35.80 W 0 0
NL4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DENVER S WILMERDING, CLARISSA 26.50 0 1 0 0
2 RESILIENT DICOSTANZO, KIMBERLY 31.80 0 2 0 0
3 KILDARE'S BGS DOLLY DUGGAN, MADELEINE 32.80 0 3 0 0
4 THE FONZ HIMSELF SELMAYR, BOOLI 29.50 0 4 4 0
5 THE SCOTTSMAN GOYEA, DENISE 30.00 0 5 4 1
6 MISTER MURPHY BRANDT, LELEE 39.80 0 6 0 0
7 OLIVER TWIST KIRKLAND, ERIN 33.30 0 7 8 0
8 MIDAS ADAMS, ABIGALE 28.30 0 8 8 0
9 KILDARE'S BALLY HALE ALEXANDER, DARRAH 38.50 0 9 4 0
10 PRINCELY FASHION SACKLER, CHERYL 44.50 0 10 0 5
11 DOLCE & GABBANA LITTER, JORDAN 32.50 20 11 4 0
12 FINCH HATTON IORIO, ADRIENNE 29.80 0 12 12 22
13 MASTERCHIEF KATZ-SAMUELS, CORINA 35.80 20 13 12 0
R NORTHERN LIGHT BLUM, SARAH 35.30 0 R 12 4
TE NICOLLETTA PIGGOTT, RACHAEL 34.00 0 TE 0 0
W ORANGE CRUSH MEYERS, NICHOLAS 36.30 W 4 0
TE KC'S JUNIOR MOLONEY, RONAN 34.00 0 TE 4 0
E CHESTERLAND'S SPLENDID WARD, WILLIAM 34.80 E 0 E
TE SIGMUND DUDEK, MEGAN 50.80 20 TE 12 9
NL5NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
NL5: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 STEEL COMMANDER ROSS, LAWRENCE 21.80 0 1 0 0
2 BALLYADARE STWERTKA, MAX 24.30 0 2 0 0
3 APPLEBEE MITCHELL, JANET 29.00 0 3 8 0
4 NO REGRETS AMSTER, JUDITH 21.30 0 4 12 0
5 DIAMOND PRO UTTERBACK, RAIMIE 22.30 20 5 0 0
6 ROYAL AILISH MANNA, CARLYE 29.30 0 6 12 1
7 BRAVE SPIRIT RAYNOR, KATY 23.00 0 7 12 14
8 LICKITY SPLIT FELTER, AUBREY 43.00 0 8 4 0
E SWAN'S CYRUS JONES, RALPH E E
TE HYPNOTIQ TOMPKINS, SARAH 29.30 0 TE 20 0
E PRINCETON PRIDE BERK DVM, PETER D 29.30 E 0 E
PL1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RIGHT ABOVE IT NESLER, ERIKA 26.10 0 1 4 0
2 SIR PATICO MH DORR, CORNELIA 32.30 0 2 4 0
3 GALLOWAY SUNRISE BARR, FYLICIA 35.00 0 4 0 0
4 MARSHAL CODY HARRING, BECKY 37.30 0 3 4 0
5 LUCKY DREAMER MONTAGUE, PAIGE 42.70 0 5 8 0
6 LVS JACKSON EDDY, ELIZA 35.50 20 6 4 0
7 CABANA BOY TARDIFF, MEGAN 30.50 20 8 12 0
8 THE GAMBLER IX, MADELEINE 45.90 20 9 16 0
E STEAL THE SKY HORNBECKER, KATE 43.00 60 E
W QUICK SAM CHERTAVIAN, ELIZABETH 32.30 20 7 W
PL2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DARRAGH PROMISE LINDSAY, ALISON 36.40 0 2 0 0
2 KILLEEN CLOVER EDDY, JENNIFER 35.50 0 3 0 0
3 HAPPENSTANCE IV RAVALICO, JENNIFER 37.50 0 4 0 0
4 DESERT SONOROUS MURPHY, KATIE 34.30 0 1 20 0
5 KILCANNON PRIDE FAZIO, LAURA 40.00 20 7 4 0
6 LIL TOWN BLUES BOGINS, COURTNEY 38.60 20 6 24 0
7 MIGHTY MURPHY PYKE, SUSAN 35.50 40 8 4 0
R IRISH IKE PHANEUF, JANELLE 37.70 20 R
RF GREY STREET HALLIDAY, JESSICA 36.40 0 RF
W DEEP SEA FINKEL, SARAH 32.70 0 5 W
TE DARLING HARBOUR FENN, KATHLEEN 36.60 0 TE
PL3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ENOUGH ALREADY BOND, KRISTEN 21.10 0 2 0 0
2 GRANDO WARD, WILLIAM 20.20 0 1 4 0
3 BORN READY BOND, KRISTEN 24.80 0 5 8 0
4 ABF SPECIAL AGENT KUCHTA, BRIDGETTE 24.30 0 4 8 1
5 MARKETSCAN LENNA, BABETTE 26.10 0 6 8 0
6 SKY BLUE DAKOTA MIDDLEBROOK, SOPHIA 24.60 0 8 4 0
7 RUSSIAN TEMPEST BURKE, JACLYN 22.30 0 7 8 0
8 DANCING QUEEN HAWE, JOCELYN 22.70 0 3 28 0
9 MAKE SOMEONE HAPPY WEISSBECKER, MARK 25.50 0 9 20 0
10 HAWK'S CAY WARRINGTON, DANIEL 20.70 20 10 4 2
11 BENTLEY EARLE, CHRISTIANA 30.20 20 11 4 0
E YIPPEE DOOO WEISSBECKER, MARK 22.10 80 E
PL4PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PL4: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BALI HAI JOHNSON, FERIAL 33.20 0 2 0 0
2 PRINCE RENAN LOSCHIAVO, ANNA 28.20 0 1 8 0
3 ISLAND PATCHES WEISSBECKER, MARK 34.60 0 5 0 0
4 "C" TAZ GO CHAMPAGNE, BRADLEY 37.50 0 3 16 0
5 SMITHWICK IORIO, ADRIENNE 34.30 0 6 12 0
6 BENNY HAN, ANTHONY 35.00 20 9 0 0
7 I'M SEW READY BOND, KRISTEN 31.40 20 7 4 0
8 OLMSTED CALDWELL, RICK 37.70 0 4 20 0
9 B L'S METROPOLITAN ELWELL, LINDSEY 37.70 0 8 8 0
10 FINE ART GILKER, SAWYER 33.90 20 10 4 0
RF TOMCAT IRELAND, ASHELEY 36.40 0 RF
W L'ALEZANE WARRINGTON, DANIEL 32.50 W
E DANCING QUEEN IORIO, ADRIENNE 35.50 60 E
TL1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GOLD DUST MOON SPRINGER, ALLISON 23.90 0 1-T 0 0
2 TURA LURA SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 23.90 0 1-T 0 0
3 OBOS HINCKLEY WARD, WILLIAM 28.40 0 4 0 0
4 HIGHLIFE'S JE T'AIME GOYEA, DENISE 24.30 0 3 8 0
5 KILGARRON QUALITY ALEXANDER, DARRAH 28.20 0 5 4 0
6 BOJANGLES FILLEY, GRIER 36.40 0 8 0 0
7 WICKED RENFROE, ERIN 33.60 0 6 4 0
8 GOLDTHORNE DIAMOND IMPRINT LOMANGINO, EMMA 35.70 0 7 4 0
9 LOUGHIN'S ARAGORN SPRINGER, ALLISON 23.90 20 9 4 0
TL2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MACMAHAN HIMSELF SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 25.20 0 1 0 0
2 BUSINESS BEN SPRINGER, ALLISON 26.60 0 3 0 0
3 GHF CALVIN KULAK, MARCIA 27.30 0 5 0 0
4 CAPTURE THE SPIRIT SPRINGER, ALLISON 24.80 0 6 0 0
5 ACE OF HEART LOSCHIAVO, ANNA 26.10 0 2 4 0
6 TWICE WILD HAWKES HENDRICKS, ERIKA 28.60 0 7 0 0
7 ELEGANT PERFORMER LOMANGINO, EMMA 39.30 0 8 4 0
R RYE HARBOR JOHNSON, FERIAL 31.10 60 R
W CARRY ON HAWE, JOCELYN 27.70 0 4 W
E SUPERFLY BAKER, TERREN 39.80 20 9 0 E
TL3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ROYAL VIEW ROACH, JOHN 34.80 0 1 0 0
2 FERNHILL MUSIC MAN EDDY, DALE 33.90 0 2 8 0
3 RISING MOON DELONG MOON, RISA 38.60 0 3 4 0
4 TORNADA SLATER, KATHRYN 38.90 0 4 4 0
5 BIG TIME TORREY, KATHARINE 27.30 0 5 0 0
6 HIGH COTTON BOLTON, SYDNEY 40.00 0 6 4 0
7 WEEPECKET LEE, FANNY 29.10 0 7 8 0
8 THE AFRICAN QUEEN KICZUK, RACHEL 38.90 20 8 4 0
9 RUNNING MADE EASY GIUNTA, BRIE 34.80 0 10 20 0
E SYDNEY DDD DASCOMB, DAWN 23.40 60 E
E ROMAN CANDLE STINNEFORD, SARAH 28.20 0 6
TL4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MAIN ATTRACTION KOZLOWSKI, CAROL 20.20 0 2 0 0
2 CONTESSA SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 21.80 0 3 0 0
3 KING'S MUSTARD JOHNSON, FERIAL 19.30 0 1 4 0
4 SNAKE HUNTER BARRON, MORGAN 23.40 0 4 0 0
5 THEODORE DONOVAN, JENNIFER 40.50 0 5 4 0
6 WALLAROO CHAMPAGNE, BRADLEY 28.00 0 9 0 0
7 INDIANA JONES NEGREA, NIKKI 50.00 0 7 8 0
8 HAPPY HUNCH TUCKER, JESSICA 33.40 0 8 16 0
9 JAKE STREILEIN, ROBERT 38.40 20 9 24 8
W STARE DOWN SIMON, ALYSABETH 44.30 W 8 5
R APRIL ECLIPSE STONE, HELEN 38.60 60 R 4 0
TL5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
TL5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WALLA WALLA BING BANG MAY, MARY 28.00 0 1 0 0
2 HEROLD CASSANI, BARBARA 28.60 0 2 8 0
3 JESS LAROS, JENNIFER 39.60 0 3 0 0
4 PAPRIKA REYNOLDS, JULIA 32.30 0 4 8 0
5 BEANTOWN PLAYER HATHAWAY, NANCY 33.20 0 5 0 0
6 FAITH HUNTER CONRAD, ALEXANDER 31.80 0 6 16 0
7 HERR MOZART SIMPSON, STEPHANIE 34.80 0 7 8 0
8 CARAWAY'S ARCHER SLATER, KATHRYN 26.40 0 8 20 7
9 COOLEY AFTERSHOCK BARR, CIARA 41.80 0 9 0 0
10 GOOD DEEDS SHARP, CARLA 42.50 0 10 0 0
11 CASTLE DIAMOND MORGAN, KELLY 36.40 20 11 0 0
12 SAMSON RICH, NICOLE 35.90 60 12 8 0
E DUNLAVINS ROYAL REBEL MITCHELL, JANET 34.60 E 0 E