Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

SPRING BAY HT (306552)

4/4/2015 - 4/5/2015

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CARRY ME HOME MORRIS, WHITNEY 28.40 0 1 0 0
2 ASHBOURNE'S BOSS HUBSCH, HANNAH 29.20 0 2 0 0
3 DINNER AT MALONES CROWL, LAURA 29.50 0 3 0 0
4 COOLNABOY RUBENS ROVER, KELLY 34.50 0 4 0 0
5 ANASTASIA SCHMITT, NIKOLAUS 34.70 0 5 0 0
6 SANDIPAT RILEY, SHANNON 35.00 0 6 0 0
7 IT'S ALL GOOD GIBBS, ELISSA 35.50 0 7 0 0
8 STORM IN THE SKY SCHMITT, ALYSSA 35.50 0 8 0 0
9 JAMESON ZURKUHLEN, EMILY 32.60 0 9 4 0
10 MY CONTENDER SHILLING, JESSICA 45.00 0 10 4 0
11 SHE'S ALL THAT PAPKE, JANE 30.30 20 11 12 19
12 STRAIGHT SUGAR GILL, KATHERINE 48.70 0 12 0 0
W MEMELTANZ MILLER, AMANDA 30.30 W 0 0
W MERLIN B IEZZI, DEBORAH 26.80 W W
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ARBOR LANE'S CELESTIAL CALDWELL, MARION 31.30 0 1 0 0
2 IT'S JUST GEORGE KELLEY, RACHEL 30.80 0 2 4 0
3 QUICK CAR BAAR, KATHERINE 36.10 0 3 0 0
4 STORM SIGNAL JONES, SVETLANA 37.10 0 4 0 0
5 FOXY BALBOA PERKINS, MAGGIE 32.90 0 5 0 0
6 TORTELLINI KAUFMAN, CHRISTINA 37.40 0 6 0 0
7 HANCOCK ROSS, LEANN 36.30 0 7 0 0
8 YOUR ONE FANCY ASSET MYERS, AINSLEE 39.50 0 8 0 0
9 JUSTIN'S REPLICA BARNETT, MICHELLE 40.80 0 9 0 0
10 PAINT BY NUMBERS GILL, EMILY 41.10 0 10 0 0
11 STILL TIME MACKIN, KATHERINE 41.30 0 11 0 0
12 FANTASTIC WILL CANNON, ANDREA 42.90 0 12 0 0
13 BETS DOWN JOHNSON, EMILY 46.10 0 13 0 0
RF KILKEE'S BEAUTIFUL DAY TROMPETER, BARBARA 37.40 0 RF 0 0
W CELTIC SKY LYKINS, PAYTON 38.20 W 4 0
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MR MILE HIGH WILABY, ALISON 21.80 0 1 0 0
2 NOT YOUR AVERAGE JOE IEZZI, DEBORAH 26.30 0 2 0 0
3 TRADE ROUTE MILLER, AMANDA 27.60 0 3 0 0
4 LUCKY BALDWIN BUNT, AMY 30.80 0 4 0 0
5 IS'CZIS SCF NEWTON, DR. CHRIS 32.60 0 5 0 0
6 BRIGHT PRINCE MURRAY, ALEXA 34.00 0 6 0 0
7 WESTMEATH SHAMROCK WIEDEMANN, HOLLY 31.60 0 7 0 0
8 TANDEMONIUM YOUNGER, SARAH 32.10 0 8 4 0
9 DON'T CRY A TEAR SCHMITT, NIKOLAUS 37.10 0 9 0 0
10 LEEROY JENKINS PRUET, CHARLOTTE 37.60 0 10 0 0
11 PROJECT RUNAWAY SHILLING, EMILY 38.40 0 11 0 0
12 ORDINARY MIRACLE MAYNARD, DONALD 39.50 0 12 0 0
RF BIEDERMAN O'BRIEN, MADELINE 32.60 RF 12 RF
RF ADARE YA TO MC LAUGHLIN, HAILEY 36.30 RF 0 RF
W ABEL OF CHESTNUT RIDGE SMITH, KYLE 32.10 W 4 0
W NITE OF FAME SCHAFER, BROOKE 36.60 W W
BN4Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN4: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SOUTHERN AWE SOWINSKI, RACHEL 32.40 0 1 0 0
2 DEAL ME IN OWDZIEJ, MARY 34.50 0 2 0 0
3 AY KIRUMBA! MARTIN, ELISSA 34.70 0 3 0 0
4 IN KAHOOTZ REBOLLO, JENNIFER 34.70 0 4 0 0
5 FLY LITE RECKNOR, MELISSA DE CARLO 35.80 0 5 0 0
6 YACHT CLUB DEBT STRIPPELHOFF, KENDALL 32.60 0 6 4 0
7 BERMUDA TRIANGLE KELLNER, GRACE 38.70 0 7 0 0
8 COURTIN' VICTORY BAAR, KATHERINE 39.00 0 8 0 0
9 ROMEO SMALLEY, ERICA 34.50 0 9 0 2
10 THAT'S AMORE! DARATONY, CIERRA 40.80 0 10 0 0
11 TINY FLARE JUILFS, ASHLEY 41.30 0 11 0 0
12 HAZEL-RAH RUDNICK, BIANCA 41.60 0 12 0 0
13 SILVER SPUR DAPHNE SARLES-FLOCK, AMANDA 43.20 0 13 0 0
14 RED ALERT GREEN, KACIE 39.00 20 14 0 0
15 SAVVYS MISS PRINCESS LATANE, FRANCES 41.80 40 15 0 0
16 PALMYRA ZANIDES, ZOE 43.40 80 16 4 0
RF GRYFFINDOR STERNHAGEN, RENEE 40.30 20 RF 4 0
E CALL ME MAYBE GELDNER, REBECCA 52.10 60 E 0 0
RF COATED KISSES RYAN, SAMANTHA 40.80 0 RF 4 0
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SMART TALK CARROLL, DECLAN 20.40 0 1 0 0
2 GRAND FLORIDIAN PETKOVSEK, BROOKE 26.50 0 2 0 0
3 R-PAIR-A-DICE HELMS, MELANIE 29.60 0 3 0 0
4 SOPHIE MUIR, JULIA 35.20 0 4 0 0
5 QUEEN OF THE SLIPSTREAM SAULLE, KATE 37.00 0 5 0 0
6 REBA'S SONG CONLEY, ANNA KATE 29.60 0 6 8 0
7 HIGH HOPE CHASER YORK, ALISHA 37.20 0 7 4 0
8 ZOE ERLANDSON, ERIKA 43.50 0 8 0 0
9 GIUSEPPE'S PICTURE THOMAS, ROBIN 27.00 20 9 0 0
10 WILD EYED AND WICKED COOLEY, SETH 47.40 0 10 4 0
11 CLEARLY NOT BLONDE WOODALL, ERIN 31.70 0 11 20 1
12 STYLISH ECLIPSE HESTON, HELEN 39.10 20 12 0 0
13 SILVER BOUNDARY CROW, ALEXIS 28.90 60 13 0 0
W FUNNY BUSINESS DOUGLASS, WENDY 31.70 W 0 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 JOY GIRL BLACKBURN, ABBY 25.90 0 1 0 0
2 PAGANI DRAKE, SHERRI 31.70 0 2 0 0
3 HICKORY SMOKE HARPER, OLIVIA 35.90 0 3 0 0
4 THE BRAVE LITTLE TOASTER TURNER, ISABEL 36.30 0 4 0 0
5 CHEERIO RISKE, JORDAN 31.70 0 5 4 0
6 GARRYDUFF CLOVER BROCK, CAROLYN 36.50 0 6 0 0
7 CURIOSITY WOZNIAK, NICOLE 33.30 0 7 4 0
8 DUKE KEMPF, CARLY 33.90 0 8 4 0
9 TARA BULL LONG, MADELYN 35.20 0 9 4 3
10 OTTO BE LUCKY COULTER, BONNIE 35.20 0 10 4 0
11 ETCH A SKETCH MAYNARD, DONALD 43.00 0 11 4 0
12 GETTYSBURG IX BLUTHARDT, SHELBY 35.70 20 12 0 0
13 MOUNTAIN BLUES HARTMANN, SARAH 37.00 20 13 12 0
14 BULLS FIRST TRICK LEE, CASSIE 38.00 0 14 20 26
RF WILLY WOMPUS TOVAR, KYLA 37.60 RF 0 RF
R HARBUZ VOLKOV, SASHA 37.60 80 R 12 43
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CALLIOPE JANE THOMAS, HEATHER 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 GRENADIER GUARD O'BRIEN, MADELINE 32.00 0 2 0 0
3 GOLDEN EASTER WATKINS, BROOKLYNN 33.50 0 3 0 0
4 PRINCESS B ELBERTY, NANCY 30.00 0 4 4 0
5 GENERAL COUNTDOWN LONG, LINDSEY 37.60 0 5 0 0
6 NELLIE GREY JOHNSON, ASHLEY 36.10 0 6 4 0
7 ISABEL SABET, NILA 41.10 0 7 0 0
8 REBEL'S HEARTBREAKER JONES, BOBBIE 37.20 0 8 4 0
9 BLACK SATIN HARBIN, ALICIA 38.50 0 9 4 2
10 STYLIN' NOW WILKINS, KATIE 41.70 0 10 4 0
11 ROXANNE SMITH, KRYSTAL 44.10 0 11 0 0
12 JUMPIN' JACK SMITH, EMILY 38.30 20 12 0 0
E SHAKE THE GLITTER OFF SWEET, KERRI 31.70 E 12 E
R INTOXICATED RUSSELL, HOLLY 42.20 0 R 0 0
W GLEN COE SWEENEY, KATE 33.70 W
W JUBA JANE DOUGLASS, WENDY 37.60 W 8 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 THE JACKDAW FERGUSON, LAUREN 23.50 0 1 0 0
2 DIAMOND CUT GIBBS, ELISSA 29.40 0 2 0 0
3 REDDIN MAHLOCH, ALEXANDRA 29.60 0 3 0 0
4 ASHBOURNE'S COOPER HUBSCH, HANNAH 30.70 0 4 0 0
5 STRIDER CAN FLY PULLEN, ERIN 27.20 0 5 4 0
6 FAST PRESS CLAPPER, LIZ 32.20 0 6 0 0
7 DOLLY FOOTE, MADISON 32.40 0 7 0 0
8 AND LOVING IT WILHEM, LAURA 32.60 0 8 0 0
9 TALISKER DOHRMAN, EMILY 27.80 0 9 0 0
10 EDGEWISE CROWL, LAURA 33.50 0 10 0 0
11 RUSTY MILES, RACHEL 33.90 0 11 0 0
12 JOLLY HARBOUR KIRCHNER, KASSIDY 29.40 0 12 0 0
13 MALIBU RUM MULKS, CARRIE 30.90 0 13 4 0
14 PRINCE OF STARS SCHMITT, ALYSSA 37.80 0 14 0 0
15 JOINEM CARROLL, AISLING 30.00 0 15 8 0
16 COLE POWER HITRON, MAGGIE 38.30 0 16 0 0
17 ARTISTIC TALISMAN HAAN, ANSLEY 32.80 0 17 4 0
18 LUCKY SEVENS TRADEMARK BROOKS, BRITTANY 35.40 0 18 4 0
19 SINGLE BARREL BEGEMANN, DIANE 39.80 0 19 0 0
20 SING YOUR DREAMS SCHMITT, ALYSSA 38.50 0 20 4 0
21 SON ET LUMIERE MANN, ELIZABETH 38.50 0 21 8 0
22 SHEISASTAR HENDERSON, CATHERINE 31.30 20 22 8 0
23 HARRY WINSTON HOFFMAN, MAGGIE 38.90 20 23 4 0
24 MIDAS ALIBI MCDOWELL, LAUREN 38.30 40 24 4 0
W CALIENTE RILEY, SHANNON 31.30 W 0 0
W GENIUS TO GO RAGAN, EMILY 33.70 W 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHATSWORTH ROWLAND, PENNY 30.70 0 1 0 0
2 MISS AIRHEART ALEXANDER, AMANDA 31.10 0 2 0 0
3 HIGH OCTANE MULKS, CARRIE 31.10 0 3 4 0
4 BIRD IS THE WORD CARSON, COURTNEY 32.50 0 4 0 0
5 KATHLEEN'S GIRL CROWL, LAURA 37.10 0 5 0 0
6 IVY LEAGUE SNOWDEN, LEAH 32.30 0 6 0 0
7 BUSY BEA RILEY, SHANNON 39.10 0 7 0 0
8 DAUNTLESS COURAGE KOLMAN, CHELSEA 34.80 0 8 8 0
9 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL KIMMEL, PAMELA 31.10 0 9 0 0
10 TAG PULLEN, ERIN 32.10 0 10 8 0
11 BRIDLE ME UP HITRON, MAGGIE 34.80 0 11 8 0
12 SPARTAGON KREITL, DAN 34.60 0 12 16 0
13 SUNRISE SURPRISE RILEY, SHANNON 42.30 0 13 8 0
14 BOURBON BERTA, KATE 33.60 0 14 24 0
15 GENTLEMAN IN GRAY WAINSCOTT, KATIE 30.20 20 15 4 0
16 SERENGETI ROWLAND, PENNY 30.20 40 16 0 0
E UNCLE TINK HAMBLY, PHILIPPA 32.30 60 E 4 0
E ULTIMATE VICTORY TOURIKIAN, NATALIE 41.80 60 E 0 0
TE THE LUCKDRAGON WOODALL, JESSLYN 40.20 0 TE 8 0
RF SILVER LINING VANGORDER, GRACE 54.10 0 RF 4 0
E CASINO ROYALE GREENE, OLIVIA 37.30 E 12 E
W BALLINAGORE KNIGHT KOWALSKI, NICOLE 31.10 W 4 0
W LANDRETTI FERGUSON, LAUREN 40.90 W 20 0
W COLLINWOOD SUPER SMITH, KYLE 34.10 W 4 0
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 INDIGENOUS GENT SMITH, TIFFANY 35.70 0 1 0 0
2 LA VIE EN ROSE WARREN, ASHLYN 42.90 0 2 0 0
3 ZUES CLARK, MICHELE 42.90 0 3 0 0
4 LA BIEN VIE ELLIOTT, GRACIE 41.40 0 4 4 0
5 HORSE IN A GRAY FLANNEL SUIT SKUDLAREK, JESSICA 43.80 0 5 0 0
6 WYSAMITY GRIFFITHS, LUCY 36.70 20 6 4 0
7 GASTON MAYFIELD, DORIE 45.70 20 7 0 0
TE SUREFIRE'S ANWAR RAGAN, EMILY 33.80 0 TE 0 0
E STONEWALL JACKSON WHISMAN, AVERY 35.70 60 E 0 0
RF PELE D'ORANGE ANDERSON, KIRSTEN 51.00 RF 0 RF
RF GIDGETS GADGETS WALTER, ELIZABETH 40.50 RF 0 RF
W DEPUTY DEUCE BEAN, RYAN 36.20 W 0 0
E JOEY FREEMAN, ALEX 39.50 60 E 0 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ALARMABULL SANFILIPPO, NITA 28.30 0 1 0 0
2 R. HOCUS POCUS WEISBERGER, BETH 29.30 0 2 0 0
3 CR DYNASTY KOWALSKI, NICOLE 36.70 0 3 0 0
4 JETHRO JR MOORE, GINA 37.10 0 4 0 0
5 IDAHO RED SHILLING, EMILY 37.90 0 5 0 0
6 JULY'S WILD IDEA LUNDBERG, CECELIA 31.00 0 6 8 0
7 THE SUN KING VANE, KATHERINE 38.60 0 7 0 0
8 COUNTER POINT DIMARIA, EMILY 31.40 0 8 4 0
9 BUCKAROO GREEN, COSBY 31.90 0 9 16 0
10 WINNING FACTS MADDEN, CAROLINE 51.00 0 10 0 0
11 A LA MODE RUGGLES, CLAIRE 43.60 20 11 0 0
12 IN THE MOMENT WHITE, NATHALIE 36.90 20 12 4 1
TE SKIPPING STONES FINLIN, RACHEL 31.40 0 TE 0 0
RF CHUNDER WHITE, SHAWNA 35.50 RF 8 RF
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COPPERFIELD KREITL, DAN 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 RIVERTOWN LAD CAMP, MARY-PEABODY 32.40 0 2 0 0
3 FANCEE SCHMANCEE IEZZI, DEBORAH 34.30 0 3 0 0
4 ORMOLU SNOWDEN, LEAH 34.80 0 4 0 0
5 NOBLE ENTERTAINER CRAWFORD, DEBRA 33.80 0 5 4 0
6 CHAPEL HILL HUBSCH, HANNAH 33.80 0 6 4 0
7 LOGUESTOWN LASS JOHNSON, ANDREA 41.00 0 7 4 0
8 CASANOVA MILES, RACHEL 38.10 20 8 0 0
9 SPECIAL PERFORMANCE KIMMEL, PAMELA 29.10 20 9 0 0
10 LITTLE HAIL CROWELL III, JOHN 37.10 20 10 0 0
11 GUNSLINGER GARCIA, CORINNA 35.70 20 11 0 0
12 JAKE MY BOY AUSTIN, SHANNON 38.60 20 12 4 0
13 AMAZINGLY LUCKY RISKE, AMY 37.10 20 13 8 0
14 WATERSHIP DOWNS TITAN BOOS, KELSEY 44.80 20 14 4 0
MR HERMANN AMRICH, CATHERINE 36.20 MR 0 MR
W CREATIVE DREAMER HENDERSON, CAITLIN 35.20 W 0 0