• USEF Network @theheatherswan We can't wait! #kentuckyreining 4/18/2014 1:43:22 PM
  • Horse Junkies United Get Inspired! @RolexKentucky Winners http://t.co/Ix9KsizmLP "Winning is not a sometime thing; it's an all time thing" http://t.co/PQZLwru1Eu Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 1:15:14 PM
  • USEF Network @k8sdays @RolexKentucky Yep, we'll be keeping you informed with live scores from every phase #rk3de 4/18/2014 12:39:47 PM
  • USEF Network 6 days...#rk3de #thewaitisalmostover @RolexKentucky http://t.co/PKBwnpVTxa http://t.co/yT2SUeIPDI 4/18/2014 11:19:49 AM
  • USEF Network The 2014@oldsalemfarmny Spring Horse Show welcomes sponsors (and announces live USEF Network coverage!) http://t.co/mEfQnXVnjK @hnrjmpr 4/18/2014 10:09:55 AM
  • USEF Network Registration for the @_timetoride 100 Day Horse Challenge is now open. http://t.co/JoS4NpGziE http://t.co/BSp9vNMoYp 4/18/2014 10:00:09 AM
  • OCTOKATESTANLEY My favorite thing about watching George Morris' clinic on @USEFNetwork was how much my dad got into it. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 9:13:11 AM
  • USEF Network Yesterday, @SMUEquestrian, @TCUWEquestrian, @BaylorEQ, & @KStateEQ earned spots in @14NCEAChamps quarterfinals today. http://t.co/QaNLGB 4/18/2014 8:49:00 AM
  • USEF @AshleeBond starts the day with a 2nd place finish with Agrostar in CSI3* and @SaerCoulter and Carmena Z finish 5th. #2014WCF #goodstart Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 8:38:17 AM
  • Eq Probs (Grace) re watching Grand Prix rounds on USEF network is my night tonight 👌 Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/17/2014 8:54:30 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

ROCKING HORSE WINTER I HORSE TRIALS (299711)

1/25/2013 - 1/27/2013

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 JOS BACO MILLER, PARKER 34.50 0 1 0 0
2 EXPLICIT GOEDHART, SASKIA 34.50 0 2 0 0
3 XION PEMBLETON, SOPHIE 33.00 0 3 4 0
4 DUECE'S WILD ROVIRA, CEMONE 35.50 0 4 4 0
5 ELLIOTT GS THORKELSON, LAMOYN 36.50 0 5 0 0
6 CHASING DAYLIGHT JORGENSEN, LAUREN 36.50 0 6 4 0
7 THE GRIFTER DONELAN, ANNE 33.50 0 7 0 0
8 WHISPER OESCH, MARION 22.50 20 8 0 0
9 NICK'S CELEBRITY WOODCOCK, SAMANTHA 40.50 0 9 4 0
10 RUSSIA GULLY PILLER, TIIA 41.50 0 10 4 0
11 NEBRASKA COMITO, KRISTEN 40.50 0 11 0 7
12 BJ WEIR, G. 42.50 20 12 4 0
E MY GENTALE GIANT FORGET, HANNAH 31.50 80 E 0 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ABSOLUTE BEARING CAUFFMAN, STEPHANIE 29.00 0 1 0 0
2 BEEKEEPER WILMERDING, CLARISSA 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 SHAMBHALA RATH, DENISE 31.50 0 3 0 0
4 BAMBINA JACKS, HOLLY 32.00 0 4 0 0
5 RATATOUILLE MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 34.50 0 5 0 0
6 AVA FUNK, MARCEA 35.00 0 6 0 0
7 MISS MIKDREAMY PAUL, KAREN 36.50 0 7 0 0
8 PERSISTANT FELLA BARRY, LISA 34.50 0 8 4 0
9 CELTIC SAPPHIRE GRANT, CHRISTINE 38.50 0 9 0 0
10 WATERMARK MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 39.00 0 10 0 0
11 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE JONES, AMANDA 42.00 0 11 0 0
12 SIGNATURE MOVES HAWLEY, ELIZABETH 34.00 0 12 0 0
13 YOLISTO SACCHETTI, CHEYANNE 38.00 0 13 4 0
14 NALA CUMMINGS, CLAIRE 37.50 0 14 8 0
15 HANG TIME FICK, CARIE 47.50 0 15 0 0
16 NORTHERN QUEST DIAMOND OF CORK WILMERDING, CLARISSA 31.50 20 16 0 0
17 HIALEAL GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 37.50 20 17 0 0
18 TWO WEEKS NOTICE GRAHAM, DEAN 38.50 20 18 4 0
19 HELLOOO NEWMAN TRAIL, DEANA 42.50 0 19 20 13
20 SWAN'S CYRUS WILMERDING, CLARISSA 33.00 60 20 0 0
TE FRANKIE THE FENCE BRANT, JONATHAN 33.50 TE 0 TE
RF DAVINCI ALLEN, BECKY 37.00 0 RF 0 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NO MONEY DOWN ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 34.00 0 1 0 0
2 EVIL MUNCHKIN GIESLER, SABLE 35.60 0 2 4 0
3 PATENT PENDING COOKE, TIFFANY 40.00 0 3 0 0
4 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 42.00 0 4 0 0
5 FIGJAM CLARKE, JEANIE 35.20 0 5 8 0
6 CASTLEFARM SNOOZE CRUISE LEAVITT, ALDEN 34.40 0 6 12 0
7 NUANCE HUNT, MARY ATKINS 36.00 0 7 12 0
8 THE FLYING ACE PEARRE, RANDALL 46.80 0 8 0 0
9 MIGHT BE REGAL HOUSE, BRINDLEY 43.20 0 9 8 0
10 DOUBLE RIVERS BASIL BRUSH FUNK, MARCEA 51.20 0 10 0 0
11 GOVERNAIRE GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 44.80 0 11 4 0
12 TODO TERRENO SARMIENTO, MIGUEL 47.20 20 12 0 0
13 RINGFORT TINKATOO FULTON, SAVANNAH 33.20 20 13 0 0
14 KNOCKRAHA THOMPSON, ALLISON 41.60 20 14 4 0
R OVER MY HEAD KOJIMA, KIMBERLY 42.80 60 R 12 0
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NO MORE ROCKS DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 28.00 0 1 0 0
2 D.A. ADIRMO DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 29.60 0 2 0 0
3 ZATOPEK B HOLLING, JONATHAN 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 BILLY WIZ LAW, LESLIE 30.80 0 4 0 0
5 PARK TRADER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 32.40 0 5 0 0
6 SUNDAY BEST PHOENIX, JESSICA 32.40 0 6 0 0
7 CARLINGFORD'S FOREVER FISHER, EMMA 42.40 0 7 0 0
8 NOVELLE GRZYWINSKI, ANGELA 34.40 0 8 0 0
9 MASTERPIECE 54 MILLIKIN, ELIZABETH 38.40 0 9 4 0
10 FHF BLUE RONDO HOLLING, JONATHAN 44.40 0 10 12 0
11 SPIRIT OF THE OUTBACK ROMEO, CAITLIN 28.80 0 11 4 3
12 NEVEAH LEATHERMAN, ANDREA 36.40 0 12 4 0
13 SHINING NORTH STAR WESTON, WHITNEY 41.20 0 13 16 0
14 MAR DE AMOR DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 28.40 20 14 4 0
15 ULTIMATE VICTORY WALLACE, RICHARD 35.20 0 15 8 0
16 CARMAC HOOS, WILLIAM JOHN 36.40 0 16 4 0
17 COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 37.60 0 17 0 0
18 QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 30.40 0 18 0 0
19 SOMEDAY NEVER COMES WALKER, ANDREW 29.60 0 19 4 0
20 FR'S TRUST FUND CARTER, KYLE 33.20 0 20 4 0
21 LOUGH RYNN MEYER, JOE 37.20 20 21 16 0
I3IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BALLYNOE CASTLE RM DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 27.20 0 1 4 0
2 THE APPRENTICE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.40 0 2 0 0
3 MYSTIC MY LEATHERMAN, ANDREA 28.40 0 3 4 0
4 WALTERSTOWN DON FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 25.60 0 4 4 0
5 PROPER TIMING HOLLING, JONATHAN 31.20 0 5 0 0
6 ESPRIT DE LA DANCE ROBERTS, WAYLON 31.20 0 6 0 0
7 WALK THE LINE RENFROE, EMILY 33.60 0 7 0 0
8 PAMIRO W. KHORSANDIAN, LEAH 40.80 0 8 0 0
9 SANTA'S KEEPER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 38.40 0 9 0 0
10 D'JION PHOENIX, JESSICA 35.60 0 10 0 0
11 PIGRELA DES CABANES PARKER, HAYLEY 29.60 20 11 0 0
12 TITANIUM MARTIN, CAROLINE 41.20 0 12 4 0
13 F.I.S. PRINCE CHARMING BARRY, LISA 35.20 0 13 0 0
14 WHAT LAW GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 29.60 0 14 0 0
15 CONAHYS COURAGE CARTER, KYLE 38.40 0 15 8 0
16 PETITE FLOWER MARTIN, CAROLINE 37.60 60 16 0 0
MR NOUNOURS DU MOULIN CEBALLOS, ELENA 48.40 0 MR 0 0
W MEDICI GIBBS, ELISSA 44.80 W 0 0
RF LEGATE NENEMAN, NATALIA 37.60 RF 16 RF
TE HIGH TIME II KOJIMA, KIMBERLY 37.60 TE 4 TE
RF BOUNCE HOVERSON, ERIN 41.20 RF 8 RF
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HAT TRICK SURRATT, BRIGGS 29.60 0 1 0 0
2 TRUCK BY LIGHTNING RADER, LORI 29.60 0 2 0 0
3 SONORA WEBSTER HIDALGO, PATRICIA 34.80 0 3 0 0
4 ABACUS MANDEVILLE, CAROLINE 34.80 0 4 0 2
5 KILCANNON PRIDE FAZIO, LAURA 35.20 0 5 4 0
6 EXTREMELY RITZI HABARTH, ANNA 37.40 0 6 0 0
7 MOSTLY LUCK WEST, KATHERINE 39.10 0 7 0 0
8 COOL DIAMOND MACGREGGOR BRANT, JONATHAN 39.10 0 8 0 0
9 FANCASTLE'S SOUTHERN COMFORT FRANKLIN, ISABEL 36.10 0 9 0 0
10 KASHMIR KOPPLIN, ROBIN 43.00 0 10 0 0
11 ALMOST HEAVEN BRUNS, JENNIFER 43.50 0 11 4 0
12 KELVEDON CARRINGTON LEGAULT, SAMANTHA 50.40 0 12 0 0
13 FERNHILL CORK BLUES POSILLICO, ELIZABETH 28.70 60 13 0 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REBEL'S LEGACY DILEO, TAYLOR 33.00 0 1 0 0
2 LAUGH OUT LOUD ANDERSON, KRISTEN 35.70 0 2 0 0
3 SOCIAL MISFIT BRUDER, ASHLEY 36.50 0 3 0 0
4 MISTY TREASURE PEVELER, ALEXANDRA 34.80 0 4 0 0
5 MELODY AVENUE HAIN, VICTORIA 30.00 0 5 0 0
6 GREAT GUNS GRANT, AYN 33.00 0 6 0 0
7 GASTON BUECKHANON, SAMANTHA 38.30 0 7 0 0
8 SWEET SAMMY FARCEUR MEAGHER, CINDY 37.80 0 8 4 0
9 SLEVIN KELEVRA HUDSON, ELIZABETH 30.00 0 9 4 0
10 CHARLIE BROWN KERR, ALSTON 26.50 0 10 16 11
11 IRISH HOULIGAN SCOTT, MADELINE 39.10 0 11 4 0
12 ISABELLA CARPENTER, GRACE 34.80 60 12 0 0
E BUCKINGHAM BUCKNER, JANET 34.80 60 E 4 0
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HILIFE WALKER, ANDREW 28.30 0 1 0 0
2 GODIVA GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 33.50 0 2 0 0
3 SMOKING GUN PAUL, KAREN 30.00 0 3 4 0
4 MOYCULLEN ALVAN HOLLING, JONATHAN 31.30 0 4 0 0
5 LUP THE LOOP ADAMS, ASHLEY 36.10 0 5 0 0
6 BILLABONG LIVENGOOD, ALEXANDRA 30.90 0 6 0 0
7 MYSTICAL ILLUSION HICKS, LESLIE 32.60 0 7 4 0
8 IMPAVIDUS GRAHAM, DEAN 35.20 0 8 4 0
9 MAN IN BLACK RILEY, SHANNON 34.80 0 9 4 0
10 ULTIMATE DECISION WALLACE, RICHARD 27.40 0 10 12 3
11 GALLALEE GRAHAM, DEAN 38.30 0 11 8 0
12 POPULAR DEMAND GRAHAM, DEAN 39.10 20 12 0 0
13 ALLEGIANCE APTED, LISA 38.70 20 13 4 0
14 VASILIEV JOHNSTON, MEGAN 43.50 20 14 0 0
15 MINA COLE, NANCY 37.40 80 15 12 18
E IMAWILDANDCRAZYGUY GILLETTE, HEATHER 36.10 60 E 0 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DELESTER FLYNN, MATTHEW 26.10 0 1 0 0
2 BARNABUS MORRIS, HEATHER 27.00 0 2 0 0
3 BIG TIME HUGHES, HALEY 28.70 0 3 0 0
4 WILD DUKE DOOLITTLE, JAMIE 30.00 0 4 0 0
5 HURRY MURRAY BUFFAMOYER, KIRSTEN 32.20 0 5 0 0
6 CHARLIE TANGO MORRIS, HEATHER 32.60 0 6 0 0
7 PATRICK SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN 33.00 0 7 0 0
8 RHOMALE POLLARD, MORGAN 30.40 0 8 4 0
9 PAISLEY O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 35.70 0 9 0 0
10 SECRETS OF MY SUCCESS BRAZIL, MARIA 36.10 0 10 0 0
11 COAL TRAIN TYERMAN, BARRY 37.80 0 11 0 0
12 MR. BINX MERRILL, LEYNA 34.40 0 12 4 0
13 SUNDAY STORM BUDAY, MELISSA 38.70 0 13 0 0
14 SOME NIGHTS FLYNN, MATTHEW 36.10 0 14 4 0
15 THE BARBARIAN MOONEY, JILL 37.40 0 15 4 0
16 IRISH RED STRADER, ERIN 39.60 0 16 4 0
17 SMOKE AND MIRRORS LUNDBERG, MELISSA 39.60 0 17 4 0
18 TESLA BUFFAMOYER, KIRSTEN 47.40 0 18 8 0
19 TRIPLE PLAY VAN ARSDALEN, MOLLY 36.10 20 19 0 0
PT1CPreliminary/TrainingPB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PT1C: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
R HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 38.60 80 R 4 0
IP1Intermediate/PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
IP1: Intermediate/Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TAKE THE MICK MORRIS, HEATHER 31.20 0 1 0 0
2 ZOE PARTRIDGE, LYNNE C 36.80 0 2 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TAWNEY LAFLEUR, REAGAN 38.60 0 1 0 0
2 BIG TIME BOBEL, JILL 28.20 0 2 0 0
3 MAGNIFICENT TOY JONES, LAURA 40.50 0 3 0 0
4 MAC GILLY CUDDY RAMSAY, CALVIN 42.30 0 4 0 0
5 UPPERCRUST D NEW, ELIZABETH 32.30 0 5 0 0
6 CLEVERLY NOLTE, TARYN 43.60 0 6 0 0
7 WEATHERLY SHEETS, ANNA 44.60 0 7 0 0
8 PRINCE CASPIAN II BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 34.10 0 8 4 0
9 HEIR APPARENT OSBORNE, CASEY 37.30 0 9 4 0
10 TELEGRAM SAM TUDOR, LUCINDA 38.60 0 10 4 0
11 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 41.80 0 11 0 0
12 WILLY WOMPUS SMITH, HANNAH 34.60 0 12 12 0
13 THE SECRET AGENT CLAYTON, VICTORIA 42.30 0 13 8 0
14 RADIO FLYER II STRADER, ERIN 40.90 0 14 4 0
15 HENRY KNOX DALTON, ASHLEY 38.60 20 15 4 0
RF STATTOK DONNELL, HELEN 35.00 0 RF 0 0
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GRACE UNDER PRESSURE BRICKER, KELSIE 31.80 0 1 0 0
2 FABLE DANNEHOWER, KACIE 28.60 0 2 4 0
3 TOPS DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 32.70 0 3 0 0
4 HOODWINK RAMSAY, CALVIN 32.30 0 4 0 1
5 IRISH ODYSSEY JONES, ADRIAN 34.60 0 5 0 0
6 CAPTIVATE GUNDOGAN, ZEHRA 31.40 0 6 0 0
7 PAS DE PANIQUE BRAZIL, MARIA 35.00 0 7 4 0
8 FLEECEWORKS MYSTERE DU VAL NEW, VICTORIA 35.50 0 8 0 0
9 BLANK CZECH DALTON, ASHLEY 34.60 0 9 0 0
10 CLIFTON PEEKACHU HARDAWAY, ALISON 28.20 0 10 8 1
11 L A ALBERT HUXOLL, CHRISSY 38.60 0 11 4 0
12 HIGHLAND PARK DROVER, CAROLYN 39.60 0 12 4 0
13 CAPPUCCINO ICE MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 37.70 20 13 4 0
14 ORIENT DES TOUCHES LAFLEUR, REAGAN 43.20 0 14 8 24
15 SAFDIE BARBOUR, CRISTINA 40.90 60 15 4 4
W HOPE COVE PARKER, CLAIRE 31.40 W 4 16
RF FENWICK BALFOUR, SAMARA 37.70 RF 12 RF
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TOUT DE SUITE LAW, LESLIE 26.40 0 1 0 0
2 CINDY ONE DE NEVE, LAUREN 28.60 0 2 0 0
3 HERE'S LOLA DAVIDSON, BRUCE 29.60 0 3 0 0
4 QUIGASE DU LAC O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 29.60 0 4 0 0
5 TOMMY TWO HUGHES, HALEY 29.10 0 5 0 0
6 ZOE LAW, LESLIE 33.20 0 6 0 0
7 INTREPID MERCIER, MICHELLE 33.60 0 7 0 0
8 HOUDINI FREI, KATIE 35.00 0 8 0 0
9 TOBIAZ MAC DONALD, ERIN 31.80 0 9 0 0
10 JIM ATKINS, PETER 35.90 0 10 4 0
11 IMPRESSIVELY DONE PHOENIX, JESSICA 36.40 0 11 0 0
12 WATSON'S SHELBREENE SIMPSON, FRANKIE 35.50 0 12 0 0
13 SMARTY PANTS LIST, KELLY 31.80 0 13 0 0
14 YARROW ROBERTS, WAYLON 30.50 0 14 12 2
15 KER MARVIN KJELLSTROM, ANNA 41.40 0 15 8 0
16 THE HOODLUM FREY, VANCE 45.50 0 16 4 0
17 TAGAELEN BARBOUR, CURTIS 36.40 0 17 16 0
18 RF PANAMERA MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 35.00 20 18 0 3
RF MALIBU BUSHELL, KAYLA 48.20 RF 8 RF
P4PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P4: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SUNDAY'S EDITION DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 25.50 0 1 0 0
2 JUST TALK'N O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 29.60 0 2 0 0
3 BLUE STOCKINGS LAW, LESLIE 33.20 0 3-T 0 0
3 BASCO CARPENTER, BONNER 33.20 0 3-T 0 0
5 YOSCHA BOSCHE KULAK, MARCIA 32.30 0 5 0 0
6 LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO KIEFFER, LAUREN 29.10 0 6 0 0
7 HOOSIER DADDY LYNN, MEGAN 30.00 0 7 4 0
8 WHITE INDIAN MORRIS, HEATHER 36.40 0 8 0 0
9 SANSKRIT MEYER, JOE 34.60 0 9 0 0
10 SUPER NOVA RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 27.70 0 10 0 4
11 CALVINO SARMIENTO, MIGUEL 38.60 0 11 0 0
12 PRIVATE BANKER BAIRD, MARY 32.30 0 12 0 0
13 ORION 49 ROBERTS, WAYLON 34.60 0 13 0 0
14 REGINALD MCDOUGAL WARD, WILLIAM 33.60 0 14 8 0
15 FORREST NYMPH DE NEVE, LAUREN 35.50 0 15 8 0
16 ALLTHEABOVE O'NEAL, EMMA 35.50 0 16 8 0
17 LUKSOR ANDREW, KARA 36.80 0 17 8 0
18 PIERRE VAN ARSDALEN, MOLLY 44.10 0 18 4 0
19 DILIGENCE CAUFFMAN, STEPHANIE 25.90 20 19 0 0
20 JAVA MAC DONALD, ERIN 37.70 0 20 8 15
P5PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P5: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DOMESTIC DISPUTE CARLIN, DANA 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 RF BLITSFEE ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 31.40 0 2 0 0
3 COOLEY DAWN RAID ADAMS, ASHLEY 31.40 0 3 0 0
4 TWIZTED SYSTER MORRIS, HEATHER 31.80 0 4 0 0
5 OBOS PEPPERPOT ADAMS, ASHLEY 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 NORDIC STAR ROMEO, CAITLIN 33.60 0 6 0 0
7 HECTOR ADAMS, ROWDIE JO 33.60 0 7 0 0
8 CHESTERLAND'S IMAGE LEATHERMAN, ANDREA 35.00 0 8 0 0
9 FIGLIO GRANT, CHRISTINE 34.60 0 9 0 0
10 TOUTE VA BIEN MEYER, JOE 35.50 0 10 0 0
11 QUICKSTEP MEYER, JOE 30.90 0 11 4 0
12 GARFUNKEL KJELLSTROM, ANNA 38.60 0 12 4 0
13 RUSKO SIMPSON, FRANKIE 37.30 0 13 8 0
14 PROVIDENCE'S MAXWELL DUTTON, JUSTINE 31.80 0 14 16 0
15 ESQUIRE O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 30.00 20 15 0 0
16 SAYYIDA CARTER, JENNIFER 33.20 0 16 8 0
17 CAMENICCI GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 35.90 20 17 0 0
18 COOLEY NOTHING BETTER BE CEBALLOS, ELENA 42.30 0 18 8 1
19 COOLUM XV PHOENIX, JESSICA 35.50 20 19 16 0
20 LANSDOWNNE BAKER, SHANON 39.10 20 20 0 0
E MISS FANTASTIC CONNER, JAMES 48.20 0 E 28 0
PT1Preliminary/TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
PT1: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PICTURE THIS CARPENTER, BONNER 33.60 0 1 0 0
R HIDEAWAY'S SPECIAL DELIVERY BLACKMON, CATHY 38.60 80 R 4 0
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 URILEVA LOZADA, ALVARO 27.70 0 1 0 0
2 GISBORNE RUIZ, CLAUDIA 37.30 0 2 0 0
3 FLEECEWORKS BLACKOUT SCOTT, MADELINE 39.10 0 3 0 0
4 KNIGHT LION BLAUTH, KATHLEEN 35.50 0 4 4 0
5 WOODBURY HARVEY, ASHLEY 35.50 0 5 4 0
6 LIONHEART BECKINGHAM, JORDAN 35.00 0 6 0 0
7 PIPER HYDE, CALLAE 34.60 0 7 4 0
8 FUERST ENCOUNTER BAMMANN, LINDA 36.40 20 8 0 0
9 BIEN BIEN DREAMS MULCONNERY, ALEXANDRA 35.90 20 9 0 0
10 PRINCETON PRIDE BERK DVM, PETER D 40.00 20 10 8 10
11 ON MY SIX HARDY, ROBYN 39.60 60 11 4 0
TE OLYMPUS TUNNEY, AMY 34.60 0 TE 0 0
TE DIDDICOYS SUMMER BREEZE DOTY, JAMIE 35.00 TE 0 TE
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DA VINCI CODE ADAMS, ASHLEY 28.20 0 1 0 0
2 ROCKY CAR NENEMAN, NATALIA 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 TETZCOCO SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN 36.80 0 3 0 0
4 ALL IN ON BLACK DUTTON, JUSTINE 33.60 0 4 0 0
5 CRIMSON CROSS HOOS, REBECCA 34.10 0 5 4 0
6 BRIGHTON BEACH WILLIAMS, HANNAH 36.40 0 6 4 0
7 GRAY GABI MORRIS, HEATHER 35.90 0 7 4 0
8 PERSIA JUNE BRUDER, ASHLEY 44.60 0 8 0 0
9 SASSY BEAN LEATHERMAN, ANDREA 35.90 0 9 20 0
10 MR BOJANGLES DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 31.80 20 10 0 0
11 ROGER'S HILL BERK DVM, PETER D 42.70 0 11 0 0
12 THANK YOU ALLEN, BECKY 36.80 20 12 0 0
R LOUGHNATOUSA SPANIARD MARTIN, SUSAN 33.60 80 R 0 0
RF NON PAREIL D'IDEAL CHRISTIANSON, GENEVIEVE 39.10 0 RF 4 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SBT PRIVATE EYE ANDREW, KARA 31.40 0 1 0 0
2 VIVA'S RACHEL MC MORRIS, KATLYN 32.70 0 2 0 0
3 BORIS O'HARA GILLETTE, HEATHER 35.00 0 3 0 0
4 RED CLOUD O'SULLIVAN, KATIE 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 TIGER LION DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 40.00 0 5 0 0
6 WELTON'S CROSS HOOS, REBECCA 43.20 0 6 0 0
7 CELTIC RHYTHM HOOS, REBECCA 38.20 0 7 4 0
8 MODERN MAN FOOTE, DEBBIE 38.20 0 8 4 0
9 HONEY BADGER BRAZIL, MARIA 36.80 0 9 0 6
10 CLOUDY AND COOLEY LAW, LESLIE 26.80 20 10 4 0
11 ACTION HERO KJELLSTROM, ANNA 39.10 20 11 0 0
12 TALK'S CHEAP O'SULLIVAN, KATIE 34.60 60 12 0 0
R SPARTAN'S SWAGMAN MCDONALD, SANDRA 35.90 20 R 8 0
W ELVIS WESTON, WHITNEY 34.10 W 4 0
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NORTH ASTOR BEAU BIBEAU, KATIE 32.30 0 1 0 0
2 MY MITCH CLIVER, OLIVIA 34.10 0 2 0 0
3 GET READY BOND, KRISTEN 31.40 0 3 4 0
4 TULLY CROSS PRESCOTT BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 34.10 0 4 4 0
5 ONLY FOR YOU LINDSEY, MICHAEL 37.70 0 5 0 0
6 SALPERTON FREI, KATIE 38.20 0 6 0 0
7 VAGABOND ANDREWS, ALICE 36.40 0 7 4 0
8 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN WALKER, ANDREW 39.10 0 8 0 0
9 RIMSKY BECKINGHAM, JORDAN 41.80 0 9 4 0
10 TANGUERO LOZADA, SANTIAGO 40.90 0 10 12 0
E VS PASS PLAY SONNAD, SEEMA 37.70 120 E 0 0
R SWEET CLOVER MCDONALD, SANDRA 46.40 0 R 0 0
E SOLILOQUY COLE, NANCY 35.90 E 12 E
W COCO NUT WESTON, WHITNEY 35.00 W 0 0
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT KIEFFER, LAUREN 25.90 0 1 0 0
2 MY MEXICO MCBRIDE, COLLEEN 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 MAGIC DRUMMER BASS, ROBIN 30.90 0 3 0 0
4 VERMICULUS KIEFFER, LAUREN 31.80 0 4 0 0
5 DR. DRUMILLER FLYNN, MATTHEW 32.30 0 5 0 0
6 ISADORA CLARKE, JEANIE 32.70 0 6 0 0
7 JULES BUTTS, STEPHANIE 34.10 0 7 0 0
8 MAISEY PHOENIX, JESSICA 35.50 0 8 0 0
9 UNPHASED VLF FREY, VICTORIA 35.50 0 9 0 0
10 RIVERWALK O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 36.80 0 10 0 0
11 FATE'S PATRIOT DUHAMEL, LAURA 36.80 0 11 0 0
12 I'VE GOT A STAR GIBBS, ELISSA 33.60 0 12 4 0
13 HIGH COMMANCHERO DANNEHOWER, KACIE 39.60 0 13 0 0
14 RIVIERA DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 41.40 0 14 0 0
15 EXECUTIVE DECISION MCCLEEREY, SAMANTHA 36.40 0 15 8 0
16 WHISKEY BAY CANNON, NOBIE 36.40 0 16 0 0
17 SOPHIA FAB JONES, ADRIAN 47.30 0 17 0 0
18 LOOKING ROSEY DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 35.50 0 18 12 0
19 BALLINGOWAN ZEAL BAKER, SHANON 35.00 20 19 0 1
20 PEABODY BUTTS, STEPHANIE 43.20 60 20 0 0
W TULLYRAINE HOLMAN, BOB 36.40 W W
R KOSMO KRAMER ATKINS, PETER 34.60 40 R 4 0
R PLEASE SIR OLIVER PITCAIRN, CHRISTINE 40.50 80 R 8 0
T6TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T6: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CANADIAN EXCHANGE WALKER, ANDREW 25.90 0 1 0 0
2 CHOPARD FLYNN, MATTHEW 27.30 0 2 0 0
3 QUALITY STREET HOLSTEIN, RALPH 28.60 0 3 0 0
4 LANDMARK'S MONACO KIEFFER, LAUREN 29.10 0 4 0 0
5 ALL INCLUSIVE CARPENTER, BONNER 31.40 0 5 0 0
6 RELENTLESS PURSUIT WIDSTRAND, DANA 34.10 0 6 0 0
7 ROSIE'S LITTLE MISS LIBERTY BARRY, LISA 34.10 0 7 0 0
8 ANA D BUTTS, STEPHANIE 35.90 0 8 0 0
9 GARRYBRITT IKE RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 31.80 0 9 4 0
10 DB COOPER SCOTT, NATALIE 35.00 0 10 4 0
11 TALARIS IV IRVING, SARAH 39.60 0 11 0 0
12 OFF THE HOOK PHOENIX, JESSICA 37.30 0 12 4 0
13 DON'T LOOK BACK BARBOUR, CRISTINA 41.80 0 13 0 0
14 EXULTATION PHOENIX, JESSICA 41.80 0 14 0 0
15 TWO TICKETS KIENER, JESSICA 39.10 0 15 4 0
16 WEXFORD'S TRUMPET FISHER, EMMA 45.50 0 16 0 0
17 AUGUSTUS VON HANDORF, JOY 36.40 0 17 4 0
18 OPERA GROOVE GILLETTE, HEATHER 49.10 0 18 4 0
19 SHENANDOAH DE NEVE, LAUREN 35.50 20 19 0 0
20 JACK ON THE ROCKS FREY, VANCE 36.40 20 20 0 0
21 DIESEL WHETSTONE, CARLEY 38.20 60 21 0 0
22 AMBER VALE LEAMER, ZACHARY 44.10 80 22 4 0
E SUMMER PATRIOT DAVIDSON, BRUCE 37.70 80 E 0 0
R BANGARANG BAKER, SHANON 43.20 0 R 0 0