• USEF Network Live now: $25,000 Surfside Grand Prix from the Del Mar National Horse Show! http://t.co/lgntbyrxt8 5/1/2015 9:24:20 PM
  • John Kyle Thanks @OCEquestrian @dpequestrian @lizhalliday @sinead_c_Halpin @ColemanEventing Gina, Shannon & Zara for joining me on @USEFNetwork #R Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/26/2015 9:42:32 PM
  • USEF Network Watch: Laura Sumrall's "Let it Go" Wins World Freestyle Reining Title http://t.co/nyxH9ygoPc 4/26/2015 4:45:06 PM
  • Brenda Sparks And just like that, it's empty. Until next year! #RK3DE @KyHorsePark @RolexKentucky @USEFNetwork @USEventing http://t.co/Wl9o4blbvr Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/26/2015 4:42:37 PM
  • USEF Network Thank you all for watching our live coverage from #rk3de. We hope you all enjoyed it! 4/26/2015 3:34:49 PM
  • USEF Network Michael Jung & Fischerroncana FST win the 2015 @RolexKentucky Three-Day Event presented by @LandRover! http://t.co/KNtzRQ0vpP 4/26/2015 3:18:42 PM
  • USEF Network Tim Price & Wesko have one rail, so they will finish 2nd at #rk3de 2015 on 40.3. http://t.co/b3jHKBvTfi 4/26/2015 3:17:13 PM
  • USEF Network Michael Jung & Sam have a couple rails and 8 faults. They will finish top 3 with a 44.7 #rk3de http://t.co/iHUnmsPWZh 4/26/2015 3:13:33 PM
  • USEF Network The defending champs, @foxpitteventing & Bay My Hero, are clear! at 46.9, they guarantee a top 4 finish. #rk3de http://t.co/q9brszhmgl 4/26/2015 3:10:36 PM
  • USEF Network With all the U.S. riders done, @DuttonEventing & Fernhill Cubalawn will be the @USEquestrian 4* National Champions! #rk3de 4/26/2015 3:07:38 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

ROCKING HORSE WINTER I HT (299711)

1/23/2015 - 1/25/2015

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 DIVA STAR FRALEY, BARBARA 31.10 0 1 0 0
2 PL LUCKY EMPRESS WOODVILLE, LOUISA 40.50 0 2 0 0
3 BRENDON HILL SHAREHOLDER HODIK, AMY 34.20 0 3 0 0
4 CAAN'S JAGGED EDGE HOOKER, SARAH 40.50 0 4 4 0
5 SHEZA PATCHWORK KID TAPIA, JESSICA 44.70 0 5 0 0
6 ORO VERADARO DUFFY, CHLOE 43.20 0 6 4 0
7 RASCAL MARZAK, ANNA 50.00 0 7 0 0
8 AVENTI RAMOS, OLIVIA 35.30 0 8 4 0
9 CLASSIC BOOTS STOCK, TAYLOR 40.50 0 9 4 0
10 SUCKER PUNCH KENDIS, NADA 37.40 0 10 8 0
E TWO BY TWO DARDEN, HANNAH 34.20 80 E 0 0
E SKY KORZENOK, MARIAH 35.30 80 E 8 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 EVAN GS ALBRIZIO, ROSEMARIE 31.10 0 1 0 0
2 SIR EARL GREY KERR, ALSTON 34.20 0 2 0 0
3 IRISH LAD WILKINSON, ELIZABETH 42.10 0 3 0 0
4 THREE QUARTER TON COZEWITH, HARLEY 34.70 0 4 0 0
5 HIDDEN CONQUEST ROTUNDA, CAMERON 31.10 0 5 4 0
6 FASHIONABLE MANHATTAN HARWOOD, VALERIE 31.60 0 6 4 1
7 HYDROFOIL STROTE, MIM 38.40 0 7 0 0
8 ARNOLD SPOTZENAGGERR STUCKEY, DOLLY 42.10 0 8 8 0
9 MOCHA SWIRL KHAYAMI, ALICE 39.50 0 9 0 0
10 ORION'S STAR KYDD, CHRISTINE 37.40 20 10 0 0
E TOO COOL THOMPSON, MARLEE 40.00 E 12 E
E SEA SIREN KHAYAMI, SHAHRZAD 50.00 100 E 12 31
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MAC DADDY SMALLPAGE, ALEXANDRA 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 SLICE OF GOLD FERGUSSON, LISA 31.60 0 2 0 0
3 CAAN'S BIG STRIDER GOTTLER, ANGELA 30.00 0 3 4 0
4 TENURE TRACK SHULL, JESSICA 34.20 0 4 0 0
5 KING'S COURT MAC DONALD, ERIN 34.70 0 5 0 0
6 E'LUPICOR GALLAS, JENNIFER 34.20 0 6 0 0
7 PICO'S LIONESS FEHR, ELYSE 36.30 0 7 4 0
8 CIERA W LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 36.80 0 8 8 0
9 SBT BAROLO WALKER, ANDREW 42.10 0 9 4 0
10 CORNEILLE MCMASTER, MELISSA 36.30 20 10 0 0
11 BFF COVERTLY HUGHES, HALEY 29.50 20 11 28 0
E MISS PRINT MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 36.80 80 E 8 7
W MR. BARRON MOONEY, JILL 28.40 W W
BN4Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN4: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WILLIE WONKA SMALLPAGE, ALEXANDRA 21.10 0 1 0 0
2 LANDLUNAR FERGUSSON, LISA 22.10 0 2 0 0
3 RF SWISSPER EMOND, HELENE 26.60 0 3 0 0
4 DELOREAN BROWN, ALEXIS 27.10 0 4 0 0
5 MR. ROCKWELL WALKER, ANDREW 24.50 0 5 4 0
6 WHYNOT GLEN MCMASTER, MELISSA 29.20 0 6 0 0
7 VIVA'S DIAMOND W LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 29.50 0 7 0 0
8 MERRYLEGS DUTTON, JUSTINE 30.80 0 8 0 0
9 ALAINA ROOT, ERIN 32.10 0 9 0 0
10 RAZZLE HOLLING, JONATHAN 25.00 0 10 8 0
11 LADUMA ANDREWS, ALICE 28.20 0 11 4 1
12 INCASEOFEMERGENCY DAHMS, TRICIA 33.40 0 12 0 0
13 MIGHT GET LUCKY JONES, ALISON 28.40 0 13 4 0
14 TRALEE CREEK DAHMS, TRICIA 32.40 0 14 8 0
15 N.V. WILDERNESS HUXOLL, CHRISSY 42.90 0 15 4 0
16 ISABELLA VLF FREY, VICTORIA 32.40 20 16 0 0
17 FAST BREAK BARBESSI, RACHEL 27.10 60 17 0 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PETITE FLOWER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 21.50 0 1 0 0
2 TOUT DE SUITE LAW, LESLIE 20.70 0 2 0 0
3 SANSKRIT MEYER, JOE 25.60 0 3 0 0
4 CYRANO Z POLLARD, JACK 25.70 0 4 0 0
5 MEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT KIEFFER, LAUREN 23.30 0 5 0 0
6 WILEY POST DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 28.30 0 6 8 0
7 PEBBLY MAXIMUS MARTIN, CAROLINE 25.00 0 7 0 0
8 TSETSERLEG POLLARD, JACK 23.20 0 8 4 0
9 HONOR ME FERGUSSON, LISA 30.20 0 9 0 0
10 SOUTH PAW MEYER, JOE 32.80 0 10 0 2
11 SPRING EASY MARTIN, CAROLINE 29.40 0 11 0 0
12 D.A. VITTORIA KEHOE, ASHLEY 26.90 0 12 4 0
13 CELIEN COON, HALLIE 35.40 0 13 0 0
14 HIGH FINANCE MILLER-SLUSSER, MELISSA 32.40 20 14 8 0
W RICH N FAMOUS HUMPHREYS, PHILIPPA 28.30 W W
E PENELOPE JARNSTROM, JENNIE 23.70 60 E 0 0
W IRISH RYTHM MCDONOUGH, RACHEL 33.20 W 8 1
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RF QUARTERMAN LITTLE, MARILYN 25.60 0 1 0 0
2 BALLYNOE CASTLE RM DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 27.60 0 2 0 0
3 FERNHILL WHATEVER LAW, LESLIE 28.00 0 3 0 0
4 QUASAR DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 27.60 0 4 0 0
5 THE APPRENTICE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 25.70 0 5 0 0
6 COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.60 0 6 0 0
7 CARLINGFORD'S FOREVER FISHER, EMMA 36.30 0 7 0 0
8 CLIP CLOP MEYER, JOE 33.00 0 8 0 0
9 WALTERSTOWN DON POLLARD, JACK 31.50 0 9 4 0
10 BELLAMY SCHRAMM, JIMMIE 31.50 0 10 4 0
11 QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 29.60 0 11 0 0
12 SONGLINE 2 POLLARD, JACK 27.60 0 12 4 0
13 JOLLYBO DUTTON, JUSTINE 34.40 0 13 0 0
14 MODERN MAN MEYER, JOE 36.70 0 14 12 0
15 COOLEY NOTHING BETTER B CARTER, KYLE 34.60 0 15 4 2
16 RENDEZVOUS WITH CHARLY FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 22.40 20 16 0 1
17 CILANO TRAYFORD, DAISY 33.50 60 17 4 0
W SIR DONOVAN HUMPHREYS, PHILIPPA 40.20 W W
I3IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I3: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LOCK N' LOAD SCHULTZ, JESSICA 28.90 0 1 4 0
2 LOUGHNATOUSA CAISLEAN MORAN, BAILEY 34.10 0 2 0 0
3 TOPS DOOLITTLE, NICOLE 29.30 0 3 4 0
4 THE SECRET AGENT CLAYTON, VICTORIA 39.30 0 4 4 0
5 COOLUMN XV CLARK, LAUREN 32.60 0 5 0 0
6 FERNHILL CASCUM MARCO HEWSON, KATLYN 33.00 0 6 0 0
7 ACE HATLEY, NICOLE 41.10 0 7 0 0
8 OVATION W WILSON, SARAH 38.50 0 8 0 0
9 IMPRESSIVELY DONE SIMMONDS, APRIL 34.80 0 9 0 0
10 CAMENICCI GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 36.30 0 10 4 0
11 CAPTAIN JACK FULTON, SAVANNAH 35.90 0 11 4 0
12 CINERESCENT PORTWOOD, DIANE 34.40 0 12 8 0
13 TEQUESTERIS HARDAWAY, ALISON 39.30 0 13 12 0
14 IRISH ODYSSEY JONES, ADRIAN 38.90 0 14 4 0
15 CLASS ACTION PENCE, PAIGE 35.90 20 15 8 1
16 MERLOT 325 THOMPSON, ALLISON 38.50 0 16 12 18
17 CINDY ONE DENEVE, LAUREN 35.90 40 17 0 1
R TALK'S CHEAP BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 35.20 80 R 0 1
R BORIS O'HARA GILLETTE, HEATHER 30.40 20 R 8 0
R BALLINGOWAN ZEAL BAKER, SHANON 33.30 20 R 0 0
W DON'T BLINK KELLOCK, JAMIE 33.70 W 24 10
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FOG HARBOR DAVIDSON, ANDREA 24.10 0 1 0 0
2 BEVERLY'S BEBOP MOLLETT, DARRIN 26.30 0 2 0 0
3 FEELIN FLY STAM, TATUM 31.50 0 3 0 0
4 ALEEDO TRAYFORD, DAISY 35.20 0 4 0 0
5 STAKILOT FULTON, SAVANNAH 33.70 0 5 4 0
6 BRAVEHEART OLDHAM, JORDAN 25.20 0 6 0 7
7 JOEY FREY, VANCE 34.40 0 7 4 0
8 SWAN'S CYRUS WILMERDING, CLARISSA 23.90 20 8 0 0
9 PHANTOM OF THE WAPERA JOHNSON, ANDREA 35.00 20 9 4 0
E SANDMAN LUNDBERG, MELISSA 30.00 E 12 E
RF PRIMETIME RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 25.40 RF 12 RF
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TWINKLE TOES SMATHERS, SAM 26.10 0 1 0 0
2 NICE AS TWICE FLYNN, MATTHEW 20.20 0 2 0 0
3 LOUGHNATOUSA SPANIARD MARTIN, SUSAN 28.30 0 3 0 0
4 FUERST SEE RUBY FALLS HUBER, MIKE 22.80 0 4 0 0
5 DANCE WITH PASSION BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 23.30 0 5 4 0
6 HEARTBREAKER LABARGE, KATIE 33.00 0 6 0 0
7 LAST ALARM GAMBOA, JAVIER 29.60 0 7 0 0
8 QUINTE FINNEGAN, SHANNON 33.50 0 8 0 0
9 GOTTA LOTTA GLAMOUR MALTBY, CHRISTEL 33.90 0 9 4 0
10 HILLBILLY ROCKSTAR GILLETTE, HEATHER 26.10 0 10 8 0
11 OFF THE BOOKS MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 28.50 0 11 12 0
12 HIGH POINT BUSICHIO, ELIZABETH 33.50 0 12 4 0
13 THRILL SEEKER RHODES-BOSCH, STEPHANIE 25.90 20 13 0 0
14 WINGMAN JUDY, CALLIE 23.70 20 14 12 0
15 BREYER WIEDRICK, SAMANTHA 40.90 0 15 12 16
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ACCLIMATION BROWN, ALEXIS 11.70 0 1 0 0
2 SAPPHIRE STORM HIDALGO, PATRICIA 27.80 0 2 0 0
3 CELTIC SAPPHIRE DUTTON, JUSTINE 21.10 0 3 0 0
4 JAMAICAN ME CRAZY COSKER, RACHEL 29.10 0 4 0 0
5 TOBY WAN KANOBI GILBERT, MAGGIE 29.10 0 5 0 0
6 MOUNTAIN LIGHT NOLAN, MICHAEL 25.40 0 6 4 0
7 XION PEMBLETON, SOPHIE 34.40 0 7 0 0
8 JOHNNY CACHE DELL, NAOMI 30.00 0 8 0 0
9 WEEPECKET LEE, FANNY 26.50 0 9 4 0
10 PF HUGO BOSS STIVER, MALLORY 35.20 0 10 4 0
11 SOUTH FORTY HERTEL, CAROL 35.70 0 11 0 0
12 OLIVER TWIST LYNN, MEGAN 23.00 20 12 0 0
13 20/20 VISION PIERCE, ANNA 40.90 0 13 8 0
14 PONY SOPRANO REILLY, MAUREEN 34.40 0 14 0 0
W BEECHWOOD HARRY GREEN, ALEXANDRA 24.40 W 4 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SHILOH'S SHAMROCK SELTZER, BRIANNA 24.80 0 1 0 0
2 COVER CHARGE BOOTH, SAMANTHA 32.20 0 2 0 0
3 PRINCETON PRIDE RANSEHOUSEN, MELISSA 27.00 0 3 0 0
4 LNDMK'S MINER'S DIAMOND KIEFFER, LAUREN 21.30 0 4 4 0
5 HERBIE THE LOVE BUG BRUDER, ASHLEY 29.80 0 5 4 0
6 ALLEGIANCE COSKER, RACHEL 28.00 0 6 4 4
7 DEVIL MAY CARE DUNKERTON, SARAH 31.30 0 7 0 0
8 RADIO FLYER GOULD, OLIVIA 31.50 0 8 4 0
9 IRISH ARCH FULTON, SAVANNAH 30.00 0 9 4 0
10 WILD GUESS HEAGERTY, MARGARET 34.80 0 10 0 0
11 OTTMAR WIEDRICK, JENNIFER 27.00 0 11 8 0
12 THE LAST CALL DENNETT, TERRI L 30.40 0 12 8 0
13 BLYTH'S MAYA GS SIMMONDS, APRIL 37.40 0 13 4 0
14 BELLA DONNA WALKER, KATHERINE 32.60 20 14 0 0
15 AN IRISH BLESSING CONNER, ASHLEY 30.00 0 15 12 55
16 CABERNET DAVIDSON, BRUCE 30.00 60 16 8 0
N5NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N5: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COMMANDER II PAYSINGER, ANNA KRISTEN 24.10 0 1 0 0
2 CHEQUER DUTTON, JUSTINE 26.50 0 2 0 0
3 KRYPTONITE IV MORGAN, RACHEL 32.40 0 3 0 0
4 COMPANY SPENDING SCHAFF, CAROLE 33.30 0 4 0 0
5 MMC VAN GOUGH MCMASTER, MELISSA 27.40 0 5 0 0
6 HIGH PROFILE DONAHUE, HILDA 28.30 0 6 0 0
7 LITTLE BIT OF A GIRL STUCKEY, EMILY 37.00 0 7 0 0
8 ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT HOLLING, JONATHAN 28.30 0 8 4 0
9 ABACUS MANDEVILLE, CAROLINE 36.30 0 9 4 0
10 FULL THROTTLE FLAIG, LOUISA 32.40 20 10 0 0
11 PEYCHAUD SULLIVAN, MEGAN 28.90 20 11 0 0
RF STAR WARS BITLER, JULIA 36.70 0 RF 0 0
RF SEATTLE BY THE SEA HUBER, CINDY 36.70 0 RF 12 2
RF LITTLE LION MAN VITALE, ALYSSA 38.00 60 RF 4 0
E ANNIE GET YOUR GUN WIEDRICK, SAMANTHA 39.10 E 12 E
RF BLUE ROYAL MARQUE ZUERCHER, EMILY 36.50 0 RF 0 0
N6NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N6: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GOLDEN ANIVERSARY SYMANSKY, LYNN 23.30 0 1 0 0
2 SUNMAID Q FUNK, MARCEA 23.70 0 2 0 0
3 ALICE ALICE NOLAN, MICHAEL 25.90 0 3 0 0
4 ULTIMATE ELEMENT WALLACE, RICHARD 30.20 0 4 0 0
5 DARK ROAST WITH CREAM DAVIDSON, ANDREA 26.70 0 5 8 0
6 TASSIMO CROWELL, DOROTHY 30.00 0 6 4 0
7 NIGHT MOVES STROTE, ELLE 32.20 0 7 4 0
8 SBT GOOD GUY NOLAN, MICHAEL 30.90 0 8 0 0
9 SILVER FALLS KOCH, NANCY 29.40 0 9 4 0
10 EWSZ AMOUR MCCLEEREY, SAMANTHA 34.10 0 10 4 0
11 WHERE'S THE BEEF BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 27.60 20 11 8 0
12 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN JONES, ADRIAN 36.30 20 12 0 0
13 GRACELAND GALLIEN, MADISON 26.50 20 13 4 0
14 GOSSIP GIRL CLARKE, JEANIE 29.40 20 14 4 0
15 CHESTERLAND'S SPLENDID DAVIDSON, BRUCE 32.60 60 15 4 0
16 REGAL JEWEL II DAHMS, TRICIA 28.70 80 16 0 0
W SUPERMAN HUMPHREYS, PHILIPPA 27.60 W 8 15
N7NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N7: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FE PARTY MUNCHKIN GIESLER, SABLE 26.50 0 1 0 0
2 WIZZERD FLYNN, MATTHEW 29.10 0 2 0 0
3 C'INSATIONAL JUDY, CALLIE 30.40 0 3 0 0
4 RF ESTELLA LITTLE, MARILYN 31.70 0 4 0 0
5 BROOMER BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 31.70 0 5 0 0
6 MICK MALENSEK, KATIE 32.20 0 6 0 0
7 ACES, BABY WALKER, ANDREW 29.10 0 7 4 0
8 MMC BEAUTE' NOIR MCMASTER, MELISSA 34.40 0 8 4 0
9 ULTIMATE SEAQRET WALLACE, RICHARD 35.20 0 9 4 0
10 ALLOY SLIFKO, JULIE 37.00 0 10 4 0
11 THE GREY FELLOW WALKER, ANDREW 37.00 0 11 0 0
12 FE SPRING BREAK VAN DER LINDE, ZUNEE 35.70 0 12 8 0
13 FOUR SCHOOLS MORRIS, JOANIE 34.80 0 13 0 0
14 THEODORE LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 37.40 0 14 12 0
15 LITTLE HAIL CROWELL III, JOHN 37.00 0 15 4 0
16 MOSSPORT MAC DONALD, ERIN 31.30 20 16 0 0
17 EMILION TO ONE MILLER-SLUSSER, MELISSA 29.60 40 17 4 0
RF SABINO CANYON BOLSTEINS, LAILA 39.10 20 RF 0 0
TE HOLY MOSES DAVIDSON, BRUCE 27.80 0 TE 0 0
IP1Intermediate/PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
IP1: Intermediate/Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 OLD MAN MOEL DUNKERTON, SARAH 31.70 0 1 0 0
2 FE OPHELIA FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 33.50 0 2 0 0
3 CAVALLINO COCKTAIL BRANDT, ZACHARY 31.50 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL CAN DO PENCE, PAIGE 36.50 0 4 0 0
5 FERNHILL BOLD GESTURE GREEN, ALEXANDRA 39.30 0 5 0 0
6 HOOSIER DADDY LYNN, MEGAN 41.10 0 6 4 0
7 FERNHILL RISING GREEN, ALEXANDRA 32.60 0 7 12 0
8 TRUE BELLAMY RHODES-BOSCH, STEPHANIE 35.60 0 8 12 0
9 HAT TRICK SURRATT, BRIGGS 41.50 0 9 8 0
10 JUST BY CHANCE JOHNSON, RACHEL 34.60 0 10 8 0
11 ARCTIC LAW SLEZAK, KARL 37.00 0 11 20 0
12 COPERNICUS KJELLSTROM, ANNA 38.20 0 12 12 0
13 ENGLAND CALLING STROTE, ELLE 44.30 0 13 12 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 UNBORN DE LELO LAW, LESLIE 24.60 0 1 0 0
2 LEGION KAT DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 25.70 0 2 4 1
3 GHF JONAH GRALD, ARIEL 25.70 0 3 4 0
4 RF COSIMA 201 KIEFFER, LAUREN 25.50 0 4 4 0
5 AZRAEL COON, HALLIE 35.90 0 5 4 0
6 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 35.00 0 6 0 0
7 HARBOUR THE TRUTH WARD, WILLIAM 34.80 0 7 0 0
8 ON CUE POLLARD, JACK 28.40 0 8 4 0
9 GUY'S ELEGANT MISS BOUTIN, MELISSA 26.80 0 9 4 2
10 RUNNING WOLFE VANDERVLIET, LAURA 37.10 0 10 4 1
11 COLD HARBOR SCHRAMM, DOMINIC 34.80 0 11 4 0
12 GODIVA GS SIMMONDS, APRIL 36.40 0 12 16 1
13 LANSDOWNNE BAKER, SHANON 28.60 20 13 4 5
RF REDINAGH RAMIRO FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 27.70 0 RF 0 0
E ON THE ROCKS KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 22.30 E 0 E
R CREON Z LITTER, JORDAN 25.50 20 R 4 0
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LUP THE LOOP LYMAN DERMODY, KYLIE 24.60 0 1 0 0
2 DEVIL MUNCHKIN GIESLER, SABLE 27.30 0 2 0 1
3 COOLEY ICE LYMAN DERMODY, KYLIE 28.40 0 3 4 0
4 CALL THE LAW LAW, LESLIE 27.30 0 4 4 0
5 BEE KEEPER WILMERDING, CLARISSA 24.60 0 5 0 0
6 SMART MOVES BROWN, REBECCA 34.10 0 6 0 0
7 DOMESTIC DISPUTE CARLIN, DANA 28.60 0 7 4 3
8 FOREVER RUPPEL, KATIE 30.00 0 8 0 6
9 SRF REVERIE GRALD, ARIEL 29.60 0 9 4 0
10 OF COURSE CARTER LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 37.10 0 10 8 0
11 MASTER ELI HUMPHREYS, PHILIPPA 27.30 0 11 4 1
12 UNCLE RALPH WALKER, ANDREW 29.10 0 12 0 0
13 DB COOPER CARTER, KYLE 26.80 0 13 4 2
14 UNPHASED VLF FREY, VICTORIA 32.50 20 14 8 0
15 PHIM PHIM JARNSTROM, JENNIE 29.10 0 15 16 14
16 HIGHER LAW GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 33.90 0 16 4 6
17 DELTA QUEEN MURPHY, SARA 24.10 20 17 0 1
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 STELLA ARTOIS BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 21.10 0 1 0 0
2 CARRICK FINEST LAD TRAYFORD, DAISY 23.40 0 2 0 0
3 LUKSOR WALKER, ANDREW 26.40 0 3 0 0
4 APPROVED POWER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.00 0 4 0 0
5 LADYBUG TRAVELER RZUCIDLO, EMILY 32.10 0 5 4 0
6 COOLEY PERFORMER FISHER, EMMA 27.30 0 6 0 1
7 FE DOMINIC FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 25.00 0 7 4 0
8 RF COOL PLAY PERKIEL, ALEXA KIM 29.30 0 8 0 3
9 SBT AMARONE WALKER, ANDREW 30.20 0 9 4 2
10 GARFUNKEL KJELLSTROM, ANNA 31.40 0 10 4 0
11 ATLANTA LARRAZABAL, JUAN ANDRES 38.60 0 11 4 0
12 SEBASTIAN MURPHY, SARA 34.10 0 12 0 1
13 OPEN REBELLION POLLARD, JACK 31.60 20 13 0 0
14 AMISTOSO LARRAZABAL, JUAN ANDRES 38.40 0 14 4 0
15 ALASCA LV Z LARRAZABAL, JUAN ANDRES 39.30 20 15 0 0
TE SPRING STREET DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 27.30 TE 0 TE
W GREY MAX GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 34.60 W 4 0
P4PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P4: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SOMEDAY NEVER COMES KELLY, SAM 31.10 0 1 4 0
2 SPORTSFIELD POPULAR GUY SHEETS, ANNA 29.10 0 2 4 0
3 COIN TOSS GREEN, CATHRYN 32.70 0 3 4 0
4 MENAI CREEK ROUSSEAU, MELANIE 32.10 0 4 0 0
5 THE DARK MARK SMITH, JENNIFER 33.40 0 5 0 3
6 KING BUST KOPPIN, MICHELLE 29.10 0 6 0 5
7 ROCKVIEW MR. DIAMOND FRENCH, ADELAIDE 36.40 0 7 4 0
8 K.E.C. ZARA CRAWFORD, ZOE 33.90 0 8 4 0
9 BOOT SCOOT'N BOOGIE HENSLEY, KATIE 34.10 0 9 8 0
10 RANIKI GREEN, EMMA 36.60 0 10 0 0
11 W.H. TOPGUN BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 31.10 0 11 0 2
12 EXECUTIVE DECISION MCCLEEREY, SAMANTHA 36.40 0 12 16 0
13 THE KING'S SPIRIT LOUIS, HANNAH 38.00 0 13 8 0
14 WIDESPREAD CHAOS JOHNSON, ANDREA 38.90 0 14 8 0
15 HENRY KNOX DALTON, ASHLEY 29.60 20 15 8 0
16 HIALEAH GS FORGET, HANNAH 33.40 0 16 16 15
17 FORT WORTH KOHLBERG, ALLISON 34.10 20 17 16 10
W INSPIRATION PRYOR, ARLEE 35.70 W 4 0
HC ELFENZAUBER FLAIG, LOUISA 35.00 80 HC 12 22
P5PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P5: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SOUND PROSPECT KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 21.40 0 1 0 0
2 BE MINE DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 21.80 0 2 0 0
3 LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO KIEFFER, LAUREN 22.70 0 3 0 0
4 LBF OLEAGH'S IMAGE GRALD, ARIEL 20.50 0 4 0 0
5 RF OVERDRESSED LITTLE, MARILYN 19.10 0 5 4 0
6 DA VINCI CODE LYMAN DERMODY, KYLIE 33.20 0 6 0 0
7 RELENTLESS PURSUIT WIDSTRAND, DANA 31.80 0 7 0 0
8 VERSAILLES LUNDBERG, MELISSA 27.30 0 8 8 0
9 LANZZ JAHNKE, ELIZABETH 38.90 0 9 0 0
10 PAS DE PANIQUE LAW, LESLIE 29.60 0 10 0 0
11 SULLIVAN ROUSSEAU, MELANIE 35.70 0 11 8 0
12 D.A. CALIMERO PRATHER, KELLY 26.80 0 12 0 2
13 MAGNIFICENT TOY JONES, LAURA 36.40 0 13 4 10
14 SAYYIDA CARTER, JENNIFER 30.70 0 14 8 0
15 NOUNOURS DU MOULIN CEBALLOS, ELENA 30.50 0 15 0 0
16 CHECKOUT THE CHARMER MUNOZ, LEONOR 28.60 0 16 0 3
17 CATCHASCATCHCAN MURPHY, SARA 25.50 0 17 8 23
18 FARIS SURRATT, BRIGGS 43.20 0 18 16 2
19 KING LEAR BARBOUR, CRISTINA 29.80 20 19 8 0
MR CALYSTA MWF SHULL, JESSICA 29.30 0 MR 16 16
P6PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P6: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RF WEST INDIE LITTLE, MARILYN 19.60 0 1 0 0
2 LANDMARK'S MONACO KIEFFER, LAUREN 21.40 0 2 0 0
3 BOLD IMPRESSION CLARK, HAYLEY 30.70 0 3 0 0
4 OWEN'S LAD MCPETERS, EMILY 37.10 0 4 0 0
5 WHAT LAW GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 26.80 0 5 0 0
6 FUSAICHI DANCER MALENSEK, KATIE 36.40 0 6 4 0
7 CAN YA DIG IT GALL, REBECCA 35.20 0 7 0 0
8 EFFERVESCENT MARTIN, CAROLINE 26.40 0 8 0 1
9 HOUDINI RUPPEL, KATIE 24.10 0 9 0 3
10 JOS BACO MILLER, PARKER 32.30 0 10 0 0
11 LANDMARK'S GINGER ROGERS BRUMFIELD, JESS 28.60 0 11 0 3
12 BIT OF IRISH IRWIN, HILLARY 31.40 0 12 0 3
13 MIMI'S MUSICAL GREEN, ALEXANDRA 30.00 0 13 4 0
14 FLY ME COURAGEOUS MURPHY, SARA 35.90 0 14 0 0
15 ESQUIRE LAW, LESLIE 28.00 20 15 0 3
16 WEST POINT SANDIFER, SARA PETTEY 39.30 0 16 0 0
17 JUST TALK'N TRAYFORD, DAISY 27.30 20 17 4 0
18 HOT CHILI PEPPER WIEDRICK, JENNIFER 36.10 60 18 12 2
MR KESTREL SIGSBEE, JOA 23.20 0 MR 8 1
TE BAYR NECESSITY KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 31.80 0 TE 8 0
P7PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P7: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 NO MORE ROCKS STEPHENS, ARDEN 26.10 0 1 0 0
2 MERGING TURNER, KRISTEN 32.50 0 2 0 0
3 RIVIERA DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 24.80 0 3 0 0
4 FREE TRADE BARBOUR, CURTIS 29.30 0 4 0 0
5 LUCKY DREAMER MONTAGUE, PAIGE 39.60 0 5 0 0
6 KILDALTON COOLEY HOLLING, JONATHAN 25.00 0 6 0 1
7 CARPE DIEM VII HAIN, VICTORIA 39.60 0 7 0 0
8 BANBURY SKY ELSENAAR, SAMANTHA 32.10 0 8 0 7
9 VERMICULUS KIEFFER, LAUREN 32.10 0 9 0 0
10 MEADOWBROOK'S POLLYANNA HOLLING, JONATHAN 30.70 0 10 4 3
11 WHAT YOU WILL BAIRD, MARY 31.80 0 11 4 0
12 FERUZI MAC GREGOR, PEARL 45.50 0 12 0 0
13 R.F. FANTASTIQUE NEMTIN-GILMOUR, ANITA 34.10 0 13 0 4
14 RUSLAM DE PETRA TRUJILLO, MARITZA 38.90 0 14 4 0
15 KILCANNON PRIDE FAZIO, LAURA 33.20 0 15 8 0
16 QUEBEC NZPH SIMMONDS, APRIL 35.00 0 16 12 0
17 PRIZED CHARIS JOHNSTON, EMMA 36.10 0 17 8 2
W TRUE DYNAMITE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 34.10 W 0 0
W NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN KOPPIN, MICHELLE 28.60 W 16 8
RF ATLANTA VII HOOVER, LAUREN 24.80 0 RF 0 2
PT1Preliminary/TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
PT1: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KENZO DILEO, TAYLOR 31.40 0 1 0 3
2 EUROPOP STEPHENS, ARDEN 36.40 0 2 0 0
3 CRYSTAL CREST PALMER, ANDREW 35.00 0 3 4 3
4 VAGABOND ANDREWS, ALICE 35.90 0 4 8 0
5 CARDINALI WEBB, NANCY KATHERYNE 34.10 0 5 12 0
6 REBEL'S LEGACY DILEO, TAYLOR 45.90 0 6 4 0
7 DRESDEN HIT MOLLETT, DARRIN 36.80 0 7 8 11
8 ALETA NSF NEWSOME, ALAYNA 36.40 20 8 0 0
TE VS PASS PLAY SONNAD, SEEMA 34.10 TE 0 TE
E ELVEN CHANT DUFFETT, JORDAN E E
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LISSINARD ROCKSTAR DUTTON, JUSTINE 25.70 0 1 0 0
2 TOP GUN DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 26.20 0 2 0 0
3 DASSETT CHOICE BROWN, REBECCA 29.50 0 3 0 0
4 LITTLE TOP CLARK, LAUREN 29.50 0 4 0 0
5 HAPPY DAYS DAVIDSON, BRUCE 32.60 0 5 0 0
6 SUMMER SLEIGH RIDE DAVIDSON, ANDREA 31.20 0 6 4 0
7 CAFE RISQUE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 32.90 0 7 4 0
8 FE COCONUT KISS MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 33.10 0 8 4 0
9 STERLING APTED, LISA 34.80 0 9 4 0
10 MEADOWBROOK'S DYNAMIK PERKIEL, ALEXA KIM 29.80 20 10 4 0
11 FE SKY FULL OF STARS O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 30.70 20 11 4 0
TE VASILIEV BRANDT, ZACHARY 32.40 TE 0 TE
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LAST CALL TULLEY, MOLLY 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 SOUTHERN VINTAGE MCDONIE, EMILY 29.50 0 2 4 0
3 LUSITANA PAYSINGER, ANNA KRISTEN 32.90 0 3 4 0
4 SPY CATCHER HORN, COLE 33.30 0 4 4 0
5 DON JUAN OSBUN, JENNY 29.50 0 5 8 0
6 FEINE LOESUNG WALLSKOG, CASSANDRA 38.10 0 6 0 0
7 RIVER ROCKS LUNDBERG, MELISSA 33.80 0 7 8 0
8 REGINALD MCDOUGAL STIPEMAAS, PRAIRIE 33.30 0 8 8 5
9 DAKOTA PIERCE, ANNA 43.80 0 9 4 0
10 BENTLEY VDH HYDE, CALLAE 34.30 20 10 0 0
11 BAR HARBOUR CHILDERS, RACHEL 41.00 20 11 12 0
12 FRANKLY SCARLETT SCOTT, MADELINE 39.10 80 12 4 0
E CONFETTI HILL, KATHERINE 37.60 E 0 E
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SOCIAL MISFIT BRUDER, ASHLEY 28.10 0 1 0 0
2 MIRIAM TULLEY, MOLLY 31.40 0 2 0 0
3 MONTE'S NIGHTINGALE THOMAS, MARTHA 32.10 0 3 0 0
4 CHALLENGER BRUNS, LAUREN 29.50 0 4 4 0
5 MOSELEY'S GIFT SCOTT, MADELINE 31.70 0 5 0 0
6 ERIN'S SHENANIGANS PHIPPS, CHRISTINE 36.00 0 6 0 0
7 GUNTHER VON GLUECKSSTERN OSBUN, JENNY 33.30 0 7 4 0
8 GRAND TRAVERSE TRUITT, ELLEN 37.40 0 8 4 0
9 THREE DAY CRUISE WILLEY, KAYTEE 34.80 0 9 8 0
10 ORIO D'ORANGE WILKINSON, KENZIE 40.50 0 10 8 0
11 FERNHILL CORK BLUES POSILLICO, ELIZABETH 28.60 20 11 4 2
W INVITATION ONLY FLEMING, ALEXANDRA 34.80 W 12 0
RF FAB BOY WEBB, NANCY KATHERYNE 25.00 0 RF 4 0
RF CLIFTON JACKAROO KELLY, JOHN 33.10 0 RF 16 34
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ESCARIZ DU RONA DAVIDSON, ANDREA 23.60 0 1 0 0
2 HENNISON CROWELL, DOROTHY 26.00 0 2 0 0
3 MIXED BLESSING BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 26.70 0 3 4 0
4 BOUNCE GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 31.90 0 4 0 0
5 FE CROSBY O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 28.60 0 5 4 0
6 ISLANDWOOD CAPTAIN JACK MARTIN, CAROLINE 33.80 0 6 0 0
7 KILMEANEN GALLIEN, MADISON 34.30 0 7 0 0
8 YOUNG LAD DAVIDSON, BRUCE 31.20 0 8 4 0
9 WAILEA HUMPHREYS, PHILIPPA 35.50 0 9 0 0
10 SHE'S A HOLLISTER GIRL HANSEN, NICHOLAS 31.00 0 10 8 0
11 CALL THE SHERIFF GILLETTE, HEATHER 37.60 0 11 4 0
12 GOOD MAN MILO O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 31.70 0 12 12 0
13 FEDERER HUBER, MIKE 26.70 0 13 0 0
14 GRANDO WARD, WILLIAM 27.90 20 14 4 0
W PARROTT BAY MEYER, JOE 34.50 W W
T6TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T6: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GET REAL O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 24.30 0 1 0 0
2 FR'S TRUST FUND CARTER, KYLE 20.50 0 2 4 0
3 LITTLE MISS BATTIG, NORA 27.10 0 3 0 0
4 MISS RUBY COOLEY GIBBS, ELISSA 29.10 0 4 0 1
5 COOLEYS RULE OF LAW LAW, LESLIE 31.00 0 5 0 0
6 EVITA-VERON KEETON, KIMBERLY 31.90 0 6 0 0
7 BEVERLY'S DIAMOND LAD MOLLETT, DARRIN 32.40 0 7 0 0
8 LANDMARK'S TRIPLE PLAY KIEFFER, LAUREN 29.50 0 8 4 0
9 SIGNATURE MOVES HAWLEY, ELIZABETH 34.30 0 9 0 0
10 BANGARANG GALLIEN, MADISON 34.80 0 10 0 0
11 EVENING MELODY AICKELIN, BRIGITTE 33.30 0 11 0 2
12 AVICII DUTTON, JUSTINE 32.90 0 12 0 0
13 KYEBURN 54 HOLLING, JONATHAN 33.80 0 13 4 0
14 LORD DARBY KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 38.60 0 14 0 0
15 FULL FANTASIA BRODERICK, KORAH 35.20 0 15 4 0
16 WAKE ROBIN MAYTHAM, HEATHER 35.70 0 16 4 0
17 RF NOUVEAU RICHE VANDERVLIET, LAURA 31.40 0 17 4 0
18 EXULTATION BUNDY, HANNA 40.50 0 18 8 0
R EA MONTE CARLO SLIFKO, JULIE 42.40 R 0 R
T7TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T7: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LUPISTAR HOLLING, JONATHAN 22.60 0 1 4 0
2 SHANNONDALE TOPAKI MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 30.00 0 2 0 0
3 ADHARA HART, DANIELLE 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 ATTICUS KNOWLES, ALEXANDRA 26.40 0 4 4 0
5 FERNHILL SUPER HERO GIBBS, ELISSA 26.90 0 5 4 0
6 MELANIE MCGUIRE HOLLING, JONATHAN 26.90 0 6 4 0
7 PAX BRITANNICA DUTTON, JUSTINE 27.40 0 7 4 0
8 WHOLE LOTTA HEART PERKIEL, ALEXA KIM 33.10 0 8 0 0
9 NOT A DEMOCRACY GIBBS, ELISSA 33.30 0 9 0 0
10 PRINCE OF KILTEALY MERCIER, MICHELLE 31.90 0 10 0 0
11 DYNAMOE GREEN, ALEXANDRA 33.80 0 11 0 0
12 WALLSTREET MELODY SYMANSKY, LYNN 34.80 0 12 0 0
13 BACI TRAYFORD, DAISY 34.80 0 13 0 0
14 NUANCE CEBALLOS, ELENA 36.20 0 14 0 0
15 MY CARNIVAL SPIRIT ELSENAAR, SAMANTHA 36.90 0 15 0 0
16 LADY COLINA VANDERVLIET, LAURA 36.20 0 16 4 0
17 FE CAPRICINO FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 39.30 0 17 8 0
18 BLACK JACK COUNTY MAYTHAM, HEATHER 41.40 0 18 8 0
19 ELECTRON DANNEHOWER, KACIE 35.00 0 19 12 8
W LANDMARK'S TRIPLE PLAY BRUMFIELD, JESS 35.20 W W