Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

RED HILLS INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRIALS (297968)

3/7/2013 - 3/10/2013

    
A1AdvancedADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
A1: Advanced
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 F.I.S. PRINCE CHARMING BARRY, LISA 34.10 0 1 0 2
2 PANCHO VILLA ELLIOTT, SYDNEY 35.90 0 2 4 0
3 SANSKRIT MEYER, JOE 34.70 0 4 0 0
4 FERNHILL FUGITIVE DUTTON, PHILLIP 30.90 0 3 8 0
5 FLAGMOUNT'S STERLING PRINCE MURPHY, SARA 43.10 0 5 4 0
6 SIR DONOVAN FREI, KATIE 45.00 0 6 4 0
7 QUANTUM SOLACE MARTIN, CAROLINE 34.40 0 7 0 0
8 JOLIYAT CALDER, CAITLIN 36.90 20 8 12 8
9 LEXUS (CAN) PARKIN, NICOLE 31.90 60 10 8 0
W NAMASTE' COON, HALLIE 35.30 20 9 W
R HIGH FINANCE MILLER, MELISSA 39.10 60 R
AHT.3HT 3-StarADVANCED LEVEL
ADVANCED LEVEL
AHT.3: HT 3-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 MIGHTY NICE DUTTON, PHILLIP 43.00 0 1 4 0
2 RF SMOKE ON THE WATER LITTLE, MARILYN 44.70 0 2 0 0
3 BALLYNOE CASTLE RM DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 45.30 0 3 4 0
4 CAMBALDA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 42.40 0 4 4 0
5 FOXWOOD HIGH O'HANLON, SELENA 51.60 0 5 4 0
6 ATLAS DUTTON, PHILLIP 48.20 0 6 0 0
7 HARBOUR PILOT BURNETT, HANNAH 46.10 0 7 4 0
8 INMIDAIR BYYNY, JAN 47.60 0 8 0 0
9 HENRY JOTA HAMPTON ATKINS, PETER 48.80 0 9 0 0
10 BELLANEY ROCK O'HANLON, SELENA 54.50 0 10 4 0
11 SYD KENT BYYNY, JAN 50.50 0 11 0 0
12 A FIRST ROMANCE O'HANLON, SELENA 59.40 0 12 4 0
13 D.A. ADIRMO DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 47.30 0 13 8 0
14 ERODIUM PHOENIX, JESSICA 45.90 0 14 4 0
15 THE PROF FLETCHER, JACOB 48.50 0 15 4 0
16 ZENITH ISF LAW, LESLIE 56.50 0 16 0 0
17 HERE'S TO YOU BESHEAR, EMILY 52.80 0 17 0 0
18 WALK THE LINE RENFROE, EMILY 58.00 0 18 4 0
19 PARK TRADER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 51.30 0 19 4 0
20 KILRODAN ABBOTT BARRY, PETER 53.40 0 20 0 0
21 FERNHILL CUBALAWN GREEN, ALEXANDRA 49.90 0 21 12 0
22 ZATOPEK B HOLLING, JONATHAN 56.00 0 22 12 0
23 BALLYLAFFIN BRACKEN SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 52.50 0 23 8 0
24 IRISH DIAMONDS JORDAN, MICHELINE 62.90 0 24 4 0
25 PROPER TIMING HOLLING, JONATHAN 44.70 0 25 28 0
26 ENCHANTEZ OAKS, LINDSEY 71.00 0 26 0 0
27 PATRAS VR PHOENIX, JESSICA 51.10 0 27 16 0
28 DAILY EDITION LEHARI, KENDAL 59.70 20 28 12 0
29 EXPEDIENCE SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 67.50 0 29 8 0
30 SIR ROCKSTAR HEAD, LIBBY 65.20 0 30 4 6
31 VANDIVER GEVEN, WERNER 64.60 0 31 16 0
32 HOUDINI FREI, KATIE 48.80 20 32 4 0
33 OUR QUESTIONNAIRE GILLETTE, HEATHER 51.10 20 33 8 2
MR ULTIMATE VICTORY WALLACE, RICHARD 58.00 20 MR 8 0
RF RF DEMETER LITTLE, MARILYN 45.00 0 RF 0 0
E CARLINGFORD'S FOREVER FISHER, EMMA 66.90 60 E 12 0
RF BANTRY BAY'S DUBLIN FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 63.80 0 RF 4 0
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 TATTON WINTER MURPHY, SARA 32.40 0 1 8 0
2 MORE INSPIRATION JACKS, HOLLY 35.60 0 3 0 0
3 PICASSO LAW, LESLIE 28.40 0 2 4 0
4 NYLS DU TERROIR SAMUELS, KATE 32.00 0 6 0 0
5 CAPE TOWN JARNSTROM, JENNIE 42.40 0 7 0 0
6 MADISON PARK CARTER, KYLE 30.40 0 5 8 0
7 KNOCKRAHA THOMPSON, ALLISON 35.20 0 8 4 0
8 SHOOBY DO BORSON KNIGHT, LARA 34.80 0 4 8 6
9 WILEY POST DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 32.00 20 9 8 0
10 RINGFORT TINKATOO FULTON, SAVANNAH 28.40 20 10 0 0
E OBERON BARRON, REBECCA 31.20 60 E
R KILKENNY DUTTON, PHILLIP 35.20 60 R
RF FERNHILL STOWAWAY CARAS, JENNY 26.40 0 RF
W DOUBLE RIVERS BASIL BRUSH FUNK, MARCEA 34.00 W
E COPPER BEACH DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 30.80 60 E
R AS TIME GOES BY CARLIN, DANA 40.40 80 R
TE ABSOLUT V RUSINYAK, EMILY 35.60 0 TE
W PAVAROTTI PHOENIX, JESSICA 26.80 W
RF SUNDAY BEST SIMMONDS, APRIL 29.60 60 RF
IHT.2HT 2-StarINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
IHT.2: HT 2-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 INDIE BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 48.40 0 1 4 0
2 RF AZARAH LITTLE, MARILYN 56.40 0 2 0 0
3 RF BLACK PEARL LITTLE, MARILYN 53.80 0 3 4 0
4 BASCO CARPENTER, BONNER 51.70 0 4 4 0
5 CHEQUERS MACON DEPUY, MARA 58.50 0 5 0 0
6 WHAT LAW GRANT-LAW, LESLEY 54.80 0 6 0 0
7 RF ELOQUENCE MAC PHAIL, ELINOR 52.20 0 7 8 3
8 A LITTLE ROMANCE PHOENIX, JESSICA 57.90 0 8 4 0
9 ESPRIT DE LA DANSE ROBERTS, WAYLON 58.40 0 9 4 1
10 FREESPIRIT LOACH, COLLEEN 63.90 0 10 4 0
11 DANIO BURNETT, HANNAH 63.40 0 11 8 1
12 CONAHYS COURAGE CARTER, KYLE 68.80 0 12 0 0
13 AP PRIME LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 65.90 0 13 12 0
14 PIGRELA DES CABANES FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 58.20 20 14 0 0
15 VILAS COUNTY GEVEN, WERNER 73.70 0 15 12 0
RF TAKE THE MICK CARGILE, MARY 58.40 20 RF 4 0
RF PAMIRO W. KHORSANDIAN, LEAH 62.80 20 RF 4 0
RF LOUGH RYNN MEYER, JOE 71.10 40 RF 16 0
W EXECUTIVE DECISION PHOENIX, JESSICA 80.90 W 4 1
RF AUTORYTET IVANDAEVA, DASHA 66.20 20 RF 12 0
RF SORRENTO FREDERICKS, CLAYTON 47.10 0 RF 0 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ALIMIT DEPUY, MARA 26.50 0 2 0 0
2 TOUT DE SUITE LAW, LESLIE 30.00 0 3 0 0
3 FALKONET GREEN, ALEXANDRA 29.10 0 1 4 0
4 CARTER'S BRIDGE CONNER, JAMES 31.70 0 6 0 0
5 CREATIVE DREAMER HENDERSON, CAITLIN 31.70 0 4 8 0
6 BAYSTREET RICHARDS, JULIE 36.10 0 9 4 0
7 SPORTSFIELD CANDY SIMMONS, JENNIFER 30.00 0 11 4 0
8 RIVERTOWN LAD CWICK, NICHOLAS 32.60 0 12 0 0
9 REGINALD MCDOUGAL WARD, WILLIAM 37.00 0 13 0 0
10 RIVIERA DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 37.40 0 14 0 0
11 GOLDEN MALT STILES, ASHLEY 45.20 0 15 0 0
12 LEGATE NENEMAN, NATALIA 34.40 0 7 12 0
13 GENTLEMEN JAMES CWICK, NICHOLAS 32.60 0 8 8 4
14 JACKSON COOPER, TREMAINE 29.60 0 5 16 0
15 SPARROW'S NIO SACKSEN, ALEXANDRA 36.50 0 10 12 1
16 TIRBRACKEN HAMPTON, LAURA 37.80 0 16 8 0
17 FERNHILL HHS BOSTON SIMMONS, JENNIFER 32.20 0 17 4 0
18 TOMMY TWO HUGHES, HALEY 29.10 40 18 8 0
W FUSCIA DIAMOND FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 31.70 W
TE FERNHILL JUPITER RICHARDS, JULIE 35.20 0 TE
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CENTER STAGE MARTIN, CAROLINE 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 DOMESTIC DISPUTE CARLIN, DANA 33.50 0 2 0 0
3 GV TUSCANY SIMMONS, JENNIFER 34.80 0 3 0 0
4 DELUX Z MARTIN, KURT 37.80 0 5 0 0
5 MEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT KIEFFER, LAUREN 39.10 0 6 0 0
6 DELTA DITTO MURPHY, SARA 41.30 0 7 0 0
7 ON CUE HALPIN, SINEAD 35.70 0 4 8 0
8 FERNHILL SHANNONDALE SIMMONS, JENNIFER 36.50 0 9 0 0
9 ROCKY CAR NENEMAN, NATALIA 42.20 0 8 4 0
10 WOODBURY BURNETT, HANNAH 37.80 0 10 0 0
11 HAZASTORY FOX, JENNIFER 44.80 0 12 0 0
12 MATCHED LITE HENDERSON, CATHERINE 46.50 0 11 4 0
13 ETOILE NELSON, MARK 37.80 0 13 8 0
14 SAYYIDA CARTER, JENNIFER 44.40 0 14 24 0
15 BORIS O'HARA GILLETTE, HEATHER 43.50 20 15 24 7
W MYSUGAMAMA FARREN, ELIZA FAYE 40.90 W
R LONG ISLAND T BARRY, PETER 32.60 20 R
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CAPPUCCINO ICE MERLE-SMITH, NICOLETTE 33.50 0 3-T 0 0
2 COOLUM XV CLARK, LAUREN 33.50 0 3-T 0 0
3 MAGNIFICENT TOY JONES, LAURA 35.70 0 5 0 0
4 YOSCHA BOSCHE CLARK, LAUREN 32.60 0 2 4 0
5 ANDRE' SCHATTE, CARMEN 36.10 0 6 0 0
6 IRISH ODYSSEY JONES, ADRIAN 37.80 0 8 0 0
7 PEPPERBOX WILCHER, PATRICK 31.70 0 1 8 0
8 SPRING EXPRESS MILLER, JORJA 35.70 0 11 0 0
9 OLYMPUS TUNNEY, AMY 37.00 0 13 0 0
10 WILLY WOMPUS SMITH, HANNAH 37.40 0 9 8 0
11 SEVERANCE PAY STONE, LINDSEY 32.20 0 7 12 0
12 PRINCE CASPIAN II BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 27.40 0 10 8 0
13 HENRY KNOX DALTON, ASHLEY 37.80 0 14 4 0
14 MAN OF CONVICTION RUPERT, SARAH 37.00 20 15 4 0
TE WEBSTER GRAY, SUSAN 35.70 0 12 0 TE
E MIMI'S MUSICAL CARPENTER, CAITLYN 38.70 20 16 24 E
PHT.1HT 1-StarPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
PHT.1: HT 1-Star
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SAN CITY RICHARDS, JULIE 35.90 0 1 4 0
2 FR'S TRUST FUND CARTER, KYLE 39.80 0 2 4 0
3 UPPERCRUST D NEW, ELIZABETH 44.30 0 3 0 0
4 DON BOSCO PEVAHOUSE, ANN O'NEAL 49.20 0 4 0 0
5 WEATHERLY SHEETS, ANNA 51.80 0 5 0 0
6 FLY ME COURAGEOUS FOOTE, DEBBIE 55.40 0 6 0 0
7 ANNA BELLA MARTIN, KURT 51.50 0 7 4 0
8 FIGJAM CLARKE, JEANIE 53.20 0 8 0 0
9 MUSIC MAN PETERSON, ALYSSA 43.00 0 9 12 0
10 CORLEONE GREEN, KELLY 50.90 0 10 0 0
11 QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES BARRY, PETER 53.50 0 11 0 0
12 MAC GILLY CUDDY RAMSAY, CALVIN 54.50 0 12 4 0
13 CINERESCENT PORTWOOD, DIANE 50.90 0 13 8 0
14 WHY NOT DINES, KAYLIN 59.00 0 14 0 0
15 STELLALUNA GILES, ASHLEY 59.00 0 15 0 0
16 RUSKO SIMPSON, FRANKIE 46.60 0 16 8 0
17 RIVER KING BESHEAR, EMILY 47.90 0 17 12 0
18 REVELRY (II) RICHARDS, JULIE 56.40 0 18 4 0
19 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 55.80 0 19 4 0
20 HONOUR MISSION LAMBERT, LAUREN 58.00 0 20 4 0
21 DETAIL SPECIALIST GLAZER, ANDREA 59.00 0 21 0 0
22 SHINING NORTH STAR WESTON, WHITNEY 61.30 0 22 4 0
23 RADIO FLYER STRADER, ERIN 55.40 0 23 8 0
24 L.E. FONT SHULL, JESSICA 53.50 0 24 12 0
25 V.E. FINNEGAN CARSON, ERIKA 65.90 0 25 0 0
26 TAGAELEN BARBOUR, CURTIS 56.70 0 26 8 0
27 HOODWINK RAMSAY, CALVIN 57.10 0 27 4 0
28 QUIGASE DU LAC O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 57.70 0 28 8 0
29 CALVINO SARMIENTO, MIGUEL 64.20 0 29 4 0
30 WISHER O'HANLON, SELENA 69.50 0 30 0 0
31 D'JION BUNDY, HANNA 61.60 0 31 8 0
32 GRACE UNDER PRESSURE BRICKER, KELSIE 46.00 0 32 8 15
33 ESPERANZA BARRON, ELIZABETH 55.80 0 33 12 0
34 MASTER KING II TRAYFORD, DAISY 68.20 0 34 0 0
35 COOLEY NOTHING BETTER BE CEBALLOS, ELENA 58.00 0 35 8 0
36 SAFDIE BARBOUR, CRISTINA 67.20 0 36 8 0
37 LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO KIEFFER, LAUREN 51.80 20 37 0 0
38 IMPRESSIVELY DONE SIMMONDS, APRIL 57.40 0 38 12 0
39 ICEMAN KIDNEY, MATTHEW 74.30 0 39 12 0
40 CELTIC PRINCE CARSON, ERIKA 50.90 20 40 16 3
41 SCOTTIE DUCATI SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 59.30 20 41 4 0
42 SUNDAY'S EDITION LEWIS, WENDY 51.80 20 42 28 0
43 HOT COCOA SLOCUM, ALEXANDRIA 51.80 60 43 4 6
44 URILEVA LOZADA, ALVARO 59.70 60 44 0 0
45 SUBTLE DREAM UNVEILED KENNEDY, LYDIA 60.00 60 45 8 0
MR ZAHIR CWICK, NICHOLAS 46.30 0 MR 0 0
E TROUBADOUR HALL WILLNER, REBECCA 65.90 E 0 E
MR REATTA HW RUSINYAK, EMILY 56.70 0 MR 8 0
MR PIERRE VAN ARSDALEN, MOLLY 56.10 0 MR 0 0
RF KOOL ALDO PEVAHOUSE, SPENCER 57.70 RF 8 RF
E HOPE COVE PARKER, CLAIRE 56.10 E 0 E
TE GRAYBOO BARLOW, LILY 62.30 0 TE 4 0
W FERNHILL FORTITUDE CARAS, JENNY 54.80 W W
E D.A. BJORN ADAMS, DEBBIE 45.70 E 0 E
RF CLIFTON PEEKACHU HARDAWAY, ALISON 50.50 RF 8 RF
E BOUNCE HOVERSON, ERIN 55.40 E 0 E