• NCEA Georgia defeats South Carolina 8-8 on tiebreaker to win 2014 #NCEA National Championship. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 9:00:28 PM
  • USEF Network Farrington Wins Second Leg of 2014 Longines FEI World Cup Jumping Final. U.S. Sends Eight to Final Rd. http://t.co/kV3QXfnoXy 4/19/2014 8:49:48 PM
  • 2014 NCEA Championsh Georgia defeats South Carolina and is the new 2014 NCEA National Champion. Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 8:44:09 PM
  • Kent Farrington Thank you everyone. Great night in Lyon! Voyeur jumped amazing!! @USEFNetwork @Noelle_Floyd @WoShowjumping @ProEquest Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/19/2014 6:29:34 PM
  • USEF Network @onetempi free, no, but with a subscription you can watch at http://t.co/ZUDM7uF8zB. 4/19/2014 6:23:34 PM
  • USEF Network Top 4 Seeds Advance to @NCEA_Equestrian National Championship Semi-Finals http://t.co/Uff0zIhjdR 4/18/2014 10:04:06 PM
  • USEF Madden Leads the Way in Twelfth for the U.S. Following the Speed Leg of the @FEI_WCUP_LYON http://t.co/AqniyByyxD Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 6:40:25 PM
  • USEF Network We can't wait for next weekend. #rk3de #kentuckyreining & #DelMarNHS dressage all LIVE http://t.co/0Eyo5wnt1V http://t.co/a1byILFf6P 4/18/2014 6:30:02 PM
  • USEF Network @theheatherswan We can't wait! #kentuckyreining 4/18/2014 1:43:22 PM
  • Horse Junkies United Get Inspired! @RolexKentucky Winners http://t.co/Ix9KsizmLP "Winning is not a sometime thing; it's an all time thing" http://t.co/PQZLwru1Eu Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/18/2014 1:15:14 PM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

ROCKING HORSE SPRING HORSE TRIALS (286956)

3/30/2013 - 3/31/2013

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FEELIN FLY ELSENAAR, BRIAR 34.30 0 1 0 0
2 CONFETTI HILL, KATHERINE 37.60 0 2 0 0
3 DIVA STAR FRALEY, BARBARA 43.30 0 3 0 0
4 ELDERGLEN'S LILITHE JOYAL, KAREN 37.60 20 5 0 0
5 ONE OF THE FEW IODICE, SEDONA 43.80 20 6 0 0
6 FUNNY BONE SHERBINE, COURTNEY 42.90 0 4 16 15
7 A SPANISH PIECE WETZEL, KAREN 43.30 40 7 4 2
TE NOCELLO STEWART, CINDY 29.50 0 TE
RF LEARNING TO FLY WETZEL, KAREN 44.80 0 RF
E SKY HIGH MARSHALL, MELISSA 38.10 60 E
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FOOTHILLS FIELD MARSHALL BLACKMON, ELLIOTT 27.60 0 1 0 0
2 A NOVEL ROMANCE LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 34.30 0 2-T 0 0
3 VOODOO JUSTICE BARBOUR, CURTIS 34.30 0 2-T 0 0
4 SWAN'S CYRUS WILMERDING, CLARISSA 34.30 0 2-T 4 0
5 RICCOCHET GAGLIONE, MARGO 38.60 0 6 0 0
6 RONNIE WILLOUGHBY, ALEXANDRA 47.60 0 8 0 0
7 MOSLEYS GIFT BLAUTH, KATHLEEN 43.30 0 7 8 0
8 DON LIMA STEWART, ELIZABETH 34.30 20 10 0 0
9 REVE O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 33.80 20 9 4 0
10 BLACK DOG'S TOP OF THE MORNING DAVIDSON, BETH 36.20 20 11 4 0
11 ABSOLUTE GOLD MARTIN, CAROLINE 52.40 20 13 4 0
12 TIKI CAR WILLOUGHBY, ALEXANDRA 41.40 60 14 0 0
13 CARTIER TUNNEY, AMY 39.50 80 15 4 0
W HORSE NUMBER INCORRECT ELSENAAR, SAMANTHA 55.20 0 12 W
TE CHESTERLAND'S IMAGE GESER, AUBYN 34.30 0 2-T 0 TE
RF JAZZ TIME VOTOUPAL, KELSEY 33.80 0 RF
I1IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I1: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CAMENICCI GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 32.40 0 1 8 0
2 AUTORYTET IVANDAEVA, DASHA 35.20 0 2 8 0
3 JAVA MAC DONALD, ERIN 38.80 0 3 0 0
4 GOVERNAIRE GANDOLFO, CHRISTA 42.80 0 4 8 1
5 CORLEONE GREEN, KELLY 40.00 0 5 4 0
6 BLEAK HOUSE MARTIN, CHELSEA 43.20 0 6 12 0
7 TOBIAZ MAC DONALD, ERIN 43.20 0 7 4 0
8 RADIO FLYER II STRADER, ERIN 37.20 0 8 16 0
I2IntermediateINTERMEDIATE LEVEL
INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
I2: Intermediate
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PRINCE MAYO MCDONALD, JORDAN 31.20 0 1 0 0
2 UNI SPRITE FERGUSSON, LISA MARIE 30.80 0 2 0 1
3 SANTA'S KEEPER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 34.00 0 3 0 0
4 ESPRIT DE LA DANSE ROBERTS, WAYLON 30.80 0 4 0 3
5 HONOR ME FERGUSSON, LISA MARIE 38.40 0 5 0 0
6 COOL N' CAVALIER DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 42.80 0 6 0 0
7 AMENDMENT 15 CHIACCHIA, DARREN 35.60 0 7 0 0
8 PAMIRO W. KHORSANDIAN, LEAH 40.40 0 8 0 1
9 PORSCH PRIDE MCDONALD, SHANDISS 36.00 0 9 4 0
10 EXTRAORDINAIRE PHOENIX, JESSICA 36.40 0 10 4 0
11 MASTERPIECE 54 MILLIKIN, ELIZABETH 31.20 0 11 8 0
12 ROWDY FRIEND WALKER, ANDREW 32.00 0 12 0 0
13 ABBEY GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 38.40 20 13 0 0
14 WATSON'S SHELBREENE SIMPSON, FRANKIE 34.40 20 14 12 6
15 FREEDOMS LIGHT WALKER, ANDREW 37.20 0 15 4 8
16 SOMEDAY NEVER COMES WALKER, ANDREW 32.00 40 16 4 0
R WOODBURY BURNETT, HANNAH 35.20 40 R 4 0
W SHEAR MIZOU DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 36.00 W 0 0
W HARBOUR PILOT BURNETT, HANNAH 29.60 W 4 0
W IMPERIAL MELODY STURGESS, CODY 38.00 W 0 3
TE CHIRON O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 38.40 TE 8 TE
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CANADIAN EXCHANGE MACAULEY, EMILY 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 UNDERSTATED O'BRIEN, BRADY 30.50 0 2 0 0
3 JUST BAILEY PAWLAK, DAVID 34.60 0 3 0 0
4 HANDSOME DEVIL BAYER, AMELIA 35.90 0 4 0 0
5 LE SALVAN FRAVEL, BROOKE 32.30 0 5 4 0
6 TWIST OF FATE MCGEER, HEATHER 34.60 0 6 4 0
7 OFF THE HOOK KELLOCK, JAMIE 40.90 0 7 4 0
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ON THIN ICE MORGAN, MELISSA 36.00 0 1 0 0
2 ADHARA HART, DANIELLE 38.00 0 2-T 0 0
3 SONORA WEBSTER HIDALGO, PATRICIA 38.00 0 2-T 4 0
4 SPOTTSWOODE BUTERBAUGH, JESSICA 36.00 0 4 4 0
5 MMC A FINE WINE EBERT, MORGAN 41.50 0 5 4 0
6 ROWDY INTENTIONS FOLEY, KALEAH 43.00 0 6 0 3
7 GASTON BUECKHANON, SAMANTHA 40.50 0 7 4 0
8 SWEET SAMMY TURNER, VICTORIA 44.50 0 8 8 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SLIM JIM II COX, CHRISTINE 29.50 0 1 0 0
2 SLEVIN KELEVRA HUDSON, ELIZABETH 36.50 0 2-T 0 0
3 BALLY SEA GREEN, EMMA 36.50 0 4 0 0
4 BAILEY BE JAMIN' JOHNSTON, CARESSE 38.50 0 5 4 0
5 STAR WARS BITLER, JULIA 43.00 0 6 0 0
6 GALAXY BEAK, CATHERINE 36.50 0 2-T 8 0
7 ANNIE GET YOUR GUN WIEDRICK, SAMANTHA 46.00 0 7 0 0
8 EXPLICIT GOEDHART, SASKIA 27.00 20 8 12 0
E SUBTLE PUNCH BARR, PAUL E E
E SIR CROMWELL BARTLETT, HANNAH 35.00 20 9 0 E
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SHAMBHALA RATH, DENISE 32.00 0 1 0 0
2 LIONHEART BECKINGHAM, JORDAN 34.00 0 5 0 0
3 RIMSKY BECKINGHAM, JORDAN 34.50 0 6-T 0 0
4 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN KOPPIN, MICHELLE 32.50 0 2 4 0
5 WHAT YOU WILL BAIRD, MARY 31.00 0 3 4 0
6 KING BUST KOPPIN, MICHELLE 34.50 0 6-T 4 0
7 HIALEAL GS PHOENIX, JESSICA 35.50 0 9 4 0
8 SUNDAY STORM BUDAY, MELISSA 37.00 0 10 4 0
9 MMC LIMERICK MCMASTER, MELISSA 31.50 0 4 8 0
10 ROSEIN O'HANLON, SELENA 35.00 0 8 8 0
11 VASILIEV JOHNSTON, MEGAN 33.00 40 12 8 0
12 GUY'S ELEGANT MISS BOUTIN, MELISSA 31.50 80 13 0 0
W SECRETS OF MY SUCCESS BRAZIL, MARIA 38.50 0 11 W
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BEYOND IMAGINATION USSELMAN, AMANDA 29.50 0 3 0 0
2 SIGNATURE MOVES HAWLEY, ELIZABETH 27.50 0 1 4 0
3 FERNHILL CASCUM MARCO HEWSON, KATLYN 29.00 0 2 4 0
4 MINA COLE, NANCY 34.00 0 8 0 0
5 NORTHERN QUEST DIAMOND OF CORK WILMERDING, CLARISSA 31.00 0 4-T 4 0
6 HIGH CONTRAST SIMPSON, FRANKIE 31.50 0 6-T 4 0
7 OF COURSE CARTER LANG-GLUSCIC, LEAH 31.50 0 6-T 4 0
8 TIME OF MY LIFE ASHKER, LAINE 31.00 0 4-T 8 0
9 HENNISON CROWELL, DOROTHY 40.00 0 10 0 0
10 DENVER TRAYFORD, DAISY 35.00 0 9 4 0
TE SYMMETRY HALPIN, SINEAD 25.00 0 TE
W THOMPSON BURNETT, HANNAH 41.00 20 12 W
E NIP AND REPENT INNES-RICHARDSON, TRUDY 43.50 100 E
W MR. BINX MERRILL, LEYNA 41.50 0 11 W
N5NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N5: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ANAKIN GS BROWN, ALEXIS 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 AVA FUNK, MARCEA 33.50 0 2-T 0 0
3 ONLY ME MCDONALD, JORDAN 33.50 0 2-T 0 0
4 SAM C SWEENEY, ANDREW 34.50 0 5 0 0
5 FIREFLY LEITH, ASHLEY 34.00 0 4 4 0
6 FIDELIS ARGENTUM GS PILKINGTON, GRACE 37.00 0 9-T 4 0
7 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE PHOENIX, JESSICA 37.00 0 9-T 4 0
8 HIETORIE TANGO GIESLER, SABLE 36.00 0 11 4 0
9 YOLISTO SACCHETTI, CHEYANNE 36.00 0 6-T 8 0
10 GRAND OPTIMIST LEHARI, KENDAL 40.50 20 12 4 0
11 HORSE NUMBER INCORRECT BURNETT, HANNAH 36.00 20 13 0 0
TE FERNHILL TIGER CON ROLLINS, CONOR 33.50 0 TE
W AZALEA GS MORDAS, COREY 36.00 0 6-T W
E MASTER PLAYER BATTIG, NORA 33.00 100 E
RF SAFFRON KIDNEY, MATTHEW 36.00 0 6-T 8 RF
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CAPTIVATE GUNDOGAN, ZEHRA 30.90 0 1 4 0
2 YOSCHA BOSCHE CLARK, LAUREN 37.80 0 2 0 0
3 WISHER HUBER, ANGELA 40.00 0 3 0 0
4 HENDRIX FERRIS, ELLEN 39.60 0 4 4 0
5 SEASON O' REASON VITKUS, SARA 34.40 0 5 4 0
6 BLANK CZECH DALTON, ASHLEY 35.70 0 6 4 0
7 CURIOSO BOUTIN, GENEVIEVE 34.40 20 7 4 2
E HOTTAMOLLI IGOCHINE, LIZA 41.30 60 E 8 0
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ESQUIRE O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 32.20 0 1 0 0
2 YOSHI SLEZAK, KARL 33.00 0 2 0 0
3 INSATIABLE CASANOVA WARD, WILLIAM 31.70 0 3 4 0
4 HONEY BADGER KIEFFER, LAUREN 32.60 0 4 4 0
5 ROAD STAR ASHKER, LAINE 38.30 0 5 4 0
6 ROLLER SKATE MARTIN, CAROLINE 39.10 0 6 4 0
7 MASTER KING II TRAYFORD, DAISY 37.80 0 7 8 0
8 TIME WORLD VOTOUPAL, KELSEY 37.80 0 8 8 1
W OBOS PEPPERPOT ADAMS, ASHLEY 33.50 W 0 0
E SCOUT O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 36.10 E 16 E
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RIVIERA DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 32.20 0 1 0 0
2 WATERMILL TIME WARD, WILLIAM 32.60 0 2 0 0
3 QUICKSTEP MEYER, JOE 36.50 0 3-T 0 0
3 CENTER STAGE MARTIN, CAROLINE 36.50 0 3-T 0 0
5 LANDMARK'S LEGENDARY ROMANCE KIEFFER, LAUREN 36.10 0 5 0 0
6 COOLEY DAWN RAID ADAMS, ASHLEY 33.50 0 6 4 0
7 FLIN FLON LEHARI, KENDAL 33.50 0 7 4 0
8 THE TAX MAN KEHOE, ASHLEY 32.60 0 8 12 0
9 GARFUNKEL KJELLSTROM, ANNA 40.40 0 9 8 0
10 HORSE NUMBER INCORRECT O'CONNOR, SIOBHAIN 39.10 0 10 12 0
11 AMBOSELI ROWLAND, PENNY 38.30 20 11 4 1
E RAPTOR FORCE ASHKER, LAINE 40.90 60 E 12 0
P4PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P4: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CHATSWORTH FERRIS, ELLEN 34.40 0 1 0 0
2 COOLUM XV CLARK, LAUREN 32.60 0 2 4 0
3 HEIR APPARENT OSBORNE, CASEY 36.10 0 3 0 0
4 GRACE UNDER PRESSURE BRICKER, KELSIE 34.80 0 4 0 8
5 BIG TIME BOBEL, JILL 32.20 0 5 0 0
6 ARIEL KALINICH, ALEX 40.00 0 6 12 0
RF PAS DE PANIQUE BRAZIL, MARIA 35.20 0 RF 4 0
R MR. BOJANGLES HATCH, IMOGENE 35.70 60 R 8 0
E HENRY KNOX DALTON, ASHLEY 30.00 80 E 0 0
TE ORLEAN IGOCHINE, PAULINE 35.70 0 TE 0 0
W DON'T BLINK KELLOCK, JAMIE 35.70 W 4 0
TE SOUND MOVE MACAULEY, EMILY 33.00 4 TE
E DONAGHAN WALKER, CHELSEY 37.00 E 12 E
P5PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P5: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 HALIMEY POLLARD, JACK 26.50 0 1 0 0
2 VERMICULUS KIEFFER, LAUREN 26.50 0 2 0 0
3 YARROW ROBERTS, WAYLON 25.70 0 3 4 0
4 JUST TALK'N O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 29.60 0 4 4 0
5 ORION 49 ROBERTS, WAYLON 26.50 0 5 0 2
6 JET LEITH, ASHLEY 35.70 0 6 0 0
7 ESPERANZA BARRON, ELIZABETH 32.20 0 7 4 0
8 LEGATE NENEMAN, NATALIA 34.80 0 8 4 0
9 FIREDRAKE ATKINS, PETER 34.40 0 9 0 2
10 CARTER'S BRIDGE CONNER, JAMES 37.00 0 10 0 0
11 MAISEY PHOENIX, JESSICA 35.70 0 11 0 0
12 EXULTATION PHOENIX, JESSICA 35.70 0 12 12 0
13 COOLEY NOTHING BETTER BE CEBALLOS, ELENA 38.70 0 13 4 0
14 ROCKY CAR NENEMAN, NATALIA 36.10 20 14 0 0
15 KER MARVIN KJELLSTROM, ANNA 39.10 0 15 12 0
16 LANDMARK'S GINGER ROGERS BRUMFIELD, JESS 36.10 20 16 0 3
W SHINING NORTH STAR WESTON, WHITNEY 41.70 W 4 0
W MONTE CARLO LEITH, ASHLEY 36.10 W 8 0
W JOINT VENTURE ANDREW, KARA 35.70 W 4 1
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SMOKE AND MIRRORS LUNDBERG, MELISSA 35.90 0 1 0 0
2 GALACTIC VITKUS, SARA 38.20 0 2 0 0
3 THANK YOU ALLEN, BECKY 41.40 0 3 0 0
4 COAL TRAIN TYERMAN, BARRY 39.10 0 4 4 0
5 SHENANDOAH HALL, DAWN 40.00 0 5 0 0
6 KILCANNON PRIDE FAZIO, LAURA 37.70 0 6 0 0
7 ONLY TO YOU LINDSEY, MICHAEL 42.30 0 7 0 0
8 BRIGHTON BEACH WILLIAMS, HANNAH 39.60 0 8 4 7
9 PHOENIX ARGENTIERI, ALEX 47.70 0 9 4 0
10 ON MY SIX HARDY, ROBYN 37.30 0 10 12 0
11 CHARISMA HICKEY, LISA 37.70 20 11 4 0
TE PRINCETON PRIDE BERK DVM, PETER D 47.70 TE 4 TE
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 IRISH RED STRADER, ERIN 31.80 0 1 4 0
2 CHANGE THE STARS COLORITO, CHARLOTTE 36.80 0 2 0 0
3 VERSAILLES LUNDBERG, MELISSA 34.60 0 3 4 0
4 VAGABOND ANDREWS, ALICE 35.50 0 4 4 0
5 GANDALF BENNETT, MOLLY 40.50 0 5 4 0
6 OVER IT WALKER, HAYLIE 46.40 0 6 0 0
7 BREYER WIEDRICK, JENNIFER 45.50 0 7 4 0
8 SEAJACK ROGERS, LOUIS 44.10 0 8 0 0
9 VIOLET RAIN ZISTLER, SARAH 43.20 0 9 4 0
10 DONATELLO HARVEY, ASHLEY 43.20 0 10 12 0
11 HOT CHILI PEPPER WIEDRICK, JENNIFER 40.50 0 11 12 10
W COOL DIAMOND MACGREGGOR BRANT, JONATHAN 42.70 W W
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SBT PRIVATE EYE ANDREW, KARA 32.70 0 1 0 0
2 DA VINCI CODE ADAMS, ASHLEY 30.90 0 2 0 0
3 DANCETHEWAYHOME HALPIN, SINEAD 40.90 0 3 0 0
4 IRISH CHEER STEWART, ELIZABETH 32.70 0 4 0 0
5 BAMBINA JACKS, HOLLY 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 LAKOTA WARD, WILLIAM 36.40 0 6 4 0
7 AMBER VALE LEAMER, ZACHARY 39.60 0 7 4 0
8 AZRAEL 54 COON, HALLIE 40.50 0 8 8 0
9 SECOND AMENDMENT LEITH, ASHLEY 37.70 0 9 12 0
10 GOOD MEASURE POLLARD, JACK 35.90 20 10 4 0
11 ROO IVANDAEVA, DASHA 33.60 0 11 4 4
12 PLEASE SIR OLIVER PITCAIRN, CHRISTINE 40.50 20 12 8 0
13 FREE TRADE BARBOUR, CRISTINA 39.60 20 13 4 0
14 RATHER LOUD BARBOUR, CURTIS 37.30 20 14 12 13
TE SOLILOQUY COLE, NANCY 38.20 0 TE 4 7
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 CLOUDY AND COOLEY LAW, LESLIE 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 UTAH II CARTER, KYLE 34.60 0 2 4 0
3 ROCKVIEW MR. DIAMOND ROLLINS, CONOR 31.80 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL CORK BLUES ROLLINS, CONOR 38.20 0 4 0 0
5 BELLATRIX ROLLINS, CONOR 31.80 0 5 0 0
6 PAISLEY O'NEAL, ALEXANDER 42.70 0 6 0 0
7 MMC LITTLE BIG MAN MCMASTER, MELISSA 35.90 0 7 8 0
8 MOWGLI HOPE, MARYBETH 39.10 0 8 4 0
9 ELVIS WESTON, WHITNEY 30.90 20 9 8 0
10 COCOA NUT WESTON, WHITNEY 36.40 0 10 12 2
11 BILLABONG LIVENGOOD, ALEXANDRA 34.10 20 11 4 0
12 DA VINCI ALLEN, BECKY 38.60 20 12 0 0
13 MILES TO CRUISE LEHARI, KENDAL 38.60 40 13 4 0
14 SUMMER PATRIOT DAVIDSON, BRUCE 36.80 20 14 0 0
W BOGUE SOUND CROWELL, DOROTHY 42.30 W 12 0
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 UNBORN DE LELO LAW, LESLIE 26.40 0 1 0 0
2 MOYCULLEN ALVAN HOLLING, JONATHAN 31.40 0 2 0 0
3 QUALITY STREET HOLSTEIN, RALPH 28.60 0 3 4 0
4 CLIFTON OTTO ATKINS, PETER 31.80 0 4 0 0
5 KOSMO KRAMER ATKINS, PETER 33.60 0 5 0 0
6 WHYT V ATKINS, PETER 35.00 0 6 0 0
7 AMPLIFIED CARTER, KYLE 32.30 0 7 4 0
8 MAINSTAY BURNETT, HANNAH 36.40 0 8 0 0
9 MR BOJANGLES DAVIDSON JR, BRUCE (BUCK) 29.10 0 9 8 0
10 I'VE GOT A STAR GIBBS, ELISSA 33.20 0 10 4 0
11 WALTER WELSER FOSTER, MAREN 37.70 0 11 0 0
12 BALLZAUBER CHIACCHIA, DARREN 30.00 0 12 8 0
13 UNPHASED VLF FREY, VICTORIA 39.10 0 13 0 0
14 DEEP SEA FINKEL, SARAH 40.90 0 14 0 0
15 GIA HOLLING, JONATHAN 36.80 20 15 0 0
16 SASSY BEAN ASHKER, LAINE 53.60 0 16 4 0
17 BY RANDOM CHANCE SCHUTZ, KELLY 41.80 20 17 4 0
18 DB COOPER SCOTT, NATALIE 33.20 20 18 8 0
19 BIG TIME HUGHES, HALEY 35.00 40 19 0 0
20 SPEARMINT RHINO HOLLING, JENNIFER 38.60 80 20 0 0