• USEF Network @GoonrGrrl Don't know about Roku, but we've heard of people having success with chromecast. 4/17/2014 9:47:24 AM
  • USEF Network ONE WEEK!!! @RolexKentucky Live coverage starts next thursday. Watch every minute at http://t.co/7mwW23xdwM #rk3de http://t.co/WBK4AQ7in3 4/17/2014 9:01:45 AM
  • USEF Network Wondering which stars might shine at the 2014 @kentuckyreining cup? Here's a peek: http://t.co/jbvTkeySCH 4/16/2014 5:23:10 PM
  • USEF Network U.S. Eyeing Top Finishes at FEI World Cup Finals in Lyon, France http://t.co/umWaTGdqDt @FEI_WCUP_LYON 4/16/2014 2:22:17 PM
  • USEF Network Introducing the Jonathan Wentz Memorial Challenge for High Performance Para Dressage http://t.co/NZApyl9LD4 4/16/2014 11:54:32 AM
  • GC Equine Scholars @RolexKentucky is just around the corner! We're pretty excited for #RK3DE !!! Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/16/2014 10:46:57 AM
  • 2014 NCEA Championsh Follow @14NCEAChamps for scoring updates throughout the 2014 @NCEA_Equestrian Championships in Waco, Texas Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 6:09:07 PM
  • Erin Clancy I've been watching @USEFNetwork on demand all day 👍🐴❤ Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 5:58:01 PM
  • Kentucky Reining Cup Unable to make it to the #KYReiningCup? Watch coverage on @USEFNetwork online! http://t.co/QgZ625raEG Retweeted by USEFNetwork 4/15/2014 4:14:07 PM
  • USEF Network Haddad-Staller and Page Awarded USEF Dressage High Performance Pre-Games Training and Competition Grants http://t.co/yWNQfQlRKL 4/15/2014 11:53:42 AM

Welcome To USEF


Sign In To USEF

Eventing Competition Results

SPORTING DAYS FARM HORSE TRIALS (286769)

3/1/2013 - 3/3/2013

    
BN1Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN1: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PIPPIN VI SANSONE, CYNTHIA 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 PATMOS BENTLEY BROWN, BARBARA 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 TOOLIN' AROUND KELLOGG, FERNANDA 35.50 0 3 0 0
4 BESPOKE DEFIANCE SENCZAKIEWICZ, SHERYL 38.00 0 4 4 0
TE OSCAR DONOVAN, LINDA TE TE
R DOMENICO OUIMET, LYNSEY 35.00 20 R 12 0
RF TULLAMORE BIGELOW, LAUREN 38.00 20 RF 0 0
BN2Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN2: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PATAGONIA II PETERSON, ALEXANDRA 34.00 0 1 0 0
2 TRAVELING CHARLIE VALLE, ALEX 35.00 0 2 0 0
3 HOPE'S TIDELINE REA, EMILY 37.50 0 3 0 0
4 TATANKA D'AMORE, NICHOLAS 35.50 0 4 4 0
5 PAINT THE SKYE O'NEILL, MCKENNA 33.00 0 5 0 0
6 TWILIGHTS BELLA AGREN, SOPHIA 39.00 0 6 4 0
7 OLIVER TWIST HOLDEN, MARGARET 41.00 0 7 4 0
8 MR. RUDY COTE, ROXANNE 42.00 0 8 4 0
BN3Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN3: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 KYNYNMONT'S CASSIDY KINNAMON, MOLLY 23.50 0 1 0 0
2 JUST A GIRL O'DONNELL, SANDRA 34.00 0 2 0 0
3 ZACHTE KRIJGER VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 30.50 0 3 4 0
4 YARRA BURN HORAN, LIZA 37.00 0 4 0 0
5 PUPPET JUVONEN, DENSEY 39.50 0 5 0 0
6 LIFT SIMMONS, JENNIFER 41.00 0 6 0 0
7 TATTINGER BESHEAR, EMILY 42.50 0 7 0 0
8 ORLANDO MINTZ, LESLIE 32.00 20 8 0 0
9 LUCAS ROBINSON, KEITH 41.00 20 9 4 0
10 OPEN REBELLION STORANDT, LISBETH 45.00 0 10 4 24
BN4Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN4: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SPORT COOPER, COURTNEY 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 KYNYNMONT'S EMINENTLY IRISH KINNAMON, MOLLY 34.50 0 2 0 0
3 HIGH TIMES FISCHBACH, WENDIE 35.50 0 3 0 0
4 ELLIE KINNAMON, MOLLY 36.00 0 4 0 0
5 VEGAS SHOWGIRL MACKLIN, MARY 33.50 0 5 4 0
6 FERNHILL POPSTAR CARSON, CINTHY 35.50 0 6 0 0
7 PALMETTO BAY ULMER, MATTHEW 35.50 0 7 0 4
8 DANCING WITH MYSELF IORIO, ADRIENNE 36.00 0 8 4 0
9 CON COCO SAMUELS, KATE 32.50 0 9 4 0
10 OSAGE GROVE REEVES, LELO 38.50 0 10 8 29
E ENSIGN ON DECK RGS MURPHY, KATIE 35.00 60 E 0 4
BN5Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN5: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FIRST DATE HAMPF, JESSICA 32.50 0 1 0 0
2 QURTIS MOUCHE VIZCARRONDO, VALERIE 32.50 0 2 0 0
3 KATYDID JUSTSO FOX, JENNIFER 33.50 0 3 0 0
4 WICKED RENFROE, ERIN 35.00 0 4 0 0
5 LIONDRIVE CORNETTA, REBECCA 35.00 0 5 0 0
6 DAISY BELL HYNDMAN, JANE 37.50 0 6 0 0
7 AZRAEL KINNAMON, MOLLY 30.00 0 7 8 0
8 WYATT EASTMAN-LAWLER, ALISON 32.50 0 8 4 5
9 SHUTTERFLY'S BUZZ MEYERS, NICHOLAS 41.00 20 9 0 0
10 FULL GALLOP'S DOLCE ANDERSON, LARA 35.00 0 10 4 0
11 COOLEY AFTERSHOCK KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 36.50 60 11 0 0
12 ROCK STAR COOPER, COURTNEY 39.00 60 12 12 0
W ROCKFISH WILLY RIZZO, KATHERINE 37.00 W W
BN6Beginner NoviceBEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL
BN6: Beginner Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BOATENG GORNALL, SUZI 30.00 0 1 0 0
2 HAPPY GOLUCKY HOLM, NINA 31.00 0 2 4 0
3 KHALEESI CARPENTER, KRISTIN 35.50 0 3 0 0
4 RUSTY MILES, RACHEL 32.50 0 4 4 0
5 THOMAS MOTTOLA, DANICA 39.50 0 5 0 0
6 SAINT MARCOS WHERLEY, KATIE 40.00 0 6 0 0
7 ANOTHER GIN WULF, LELA 42.00 0 7 0 0
8 PRIDE & PREJUDICE LEE, ELISABETH 42.50 0 8 0 0
9 BLAME IT ON MAME LENNA, BABETTE 40.50 0 9 4 0
10 CATCH THE BOTTOM LUTCAVAGE, LAUREN 49.50 0 10 0 0
11 HAMPTON HOWE, MEGAN 55.50 0 11 0 0
12 ULULA PENDELTON, MICHAEL 42.00 0 12 0 13
13 KYNYNMONT'S SEBASTIAN KINNAMON, MOLLY 38.00 0 13 0 0
14 ABF SPECIAL AGENT KUCHTA, MIKKI (MICHELE) 26.50 60 14 4 3
JN1NoviceJR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JR/YR NOVICE LEVEL
JN1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 THE RED BARON KELLER, HANNAH 29.10 0 1 0 0
2 WOODSTOCK RAWLEY CROSBY, ELIZA 30.90 0 2 0 0
3 COLTRANE GARDINER, CHARLOTTE 33.00 0 3 0 0
4 CLOUD NINE HOLCOMB, MICHAELA 31.70 0 4 4 0
5 BO BROWN CARSON, MELISSA 36.50 0 5 0 0
6 STONEWALL WINTERS SABER, OLIVIA 39.60 0 6 0 0
7 COURAGE UNDER FIRE NELSON, JILLIAN 37.00 0 7 4 0
8 GONE WITH THE WIN JOSEPH, GIGI 41.30 0 8 0 0
9 FERNHILL RIP TIDE SEXTON, LYNNSAY 43.50 0 9 0 0
10 COOLTOUR BAILEY, MADELINE 39.10 0 10 8 0
11 TRE JOLIE HAY, SAMANTHA 26.10 20 11 0 0
R BLACKJACK GILBERT, EMILY 40.00 20 R 0 0
TE HIGH DEFINITION THERIAULT, ALINA 30.90 TE 0 TE
JP1PreliminaryJR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JR/YR PRELIMINARY LEVEL
JP1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 EVER SO LUCKY SHIPKA, CHASE 35.00 0 1 0 0
2 SUREFIRE'S ANWAR RAGAN, MARGARET 35.90 0 2 0 0
3 PALM CRESCENT SHIPKA, CHASE 35.90 0 3 4 0
4 SULLIVAN ULMER, MATTHEW 35.90 0 4 4 0
5 ORION PENFOUND, MADISON 36.80 0 5 0 0
6 DONNLARA STADEN, BECKY 37.70 0 6 0 0
7 SS BANK ASHTON, MARISSA 35.50 0 7 0 0
8 NICOLE WADE, RACHEL 35.50 0 8 8 0
9 ZHEN METZ, HANNAH 35.50 0 9 8 0
10 MIMI'S MUSICAL CARPENTER, CAITLYN 36.80 0 10 12 0
11 APPLE JAX RAINS, SARAH 35.90 0 11 0 0
12 ONYX ARMSTRONG, HALEY 34.60 20 12 0 0
13 REVELRY (II) COOPER, ASA 36.80 20 13 4 0
14 CREON Z LITTER, JORDAN 35.90 20 14 4 0
RF HAVANNA'S ORPHAN ANNIE MCCUE, MORGAN 31.80 20 RF 8 0
JT1TrainingJR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JR/YR TRAINING LEVEL
JT1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLUFF CARROLL, AISLING 32.70 0 1 0 0
2 PRESSED FOR TIME BEALE CLEMENT, AMANDA 36.80 0 2 0 0
3 ABECCA MCCUE, MORGAN 44.10 0 3 0 0
4 THE QUEEN BEE GROVER, CAMILLA 45.00 0 4 0 0
5 DOMINEREN MIESS, JAMIE 43.60 0 5 4 0
6 DRAGON FLY LAMBERT, KATHERINE 43.60 0 6 4 0
7 TIME TO FLY CARRARA, ISABELLA 45.90 0 7 4 0
8 ISABELLA II BEALE CLEMENT, AMANDA 47.30 0 8 0 0
9 MASQUERADE PARTY BULL, MICHELLE 47.30 0 9 4 0
10 WOODSTOCK'S LITTLE NEV LENDL, NIKKI 45.50 0 10 8 0
11 FALKO MADDEN, CAROLINE 50.00 0 11 8 3
12 MOTOCROSS POOS, KATHRYN 51.80 0 12 4 8
RF WILD AT HEART THOMPSON, EMILY 45.50 0 RF 0 0
N1NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N1: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SATEEN ROSSI, JUDITH 33.90 0 1 0 0
2 SARABI WASABI FOSTER, AMY 32.20 0 2 0 1
3 FERNHILL STATESIDE ANDREWS, NICOLE 35.20 0 3 0 0
4 CALL ME WAYLON WILSON, ANNE M 33.00 0 4 4 0
5 CARINO COLLINS, MARISSA 37.80 0 5 0 0
6 FUERST INDEPENDENCE COOPER, SONJA 36.10 0 6 4 0
7 GREY STREET BLUM, SARAH 37.00 0 7 4 0
HC OTTER SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 27.80 0 HC 0 0
N2NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N2: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GRAYBOY WIESE, SHEILA 26.10 0 1 0 0
2 MISS MANNERS GILBERT, POLLY 29.10 0 2 0 0
3 MCKINLEY REIMCHE, MELISSA 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 HANG TIME RUMPH, SALLY 34.40 0 4 0 0
5 JUDE MOON WHITTON, JAYNE 37.00 0 5 0 0
6 DUN LOOKING ORMS, MORIAH 38.70 0 6 0 0
7 DIGBY COLLINS, LESLEY 38.70 0 7 0 0
8 KRUGERRAND DIEMER, MANUEL 40.40 0 8 0 0
9 MORNING STAR'S ZOE WHITNEY, NINA 40.40 0 9 0 0
10 FLYING CIRCUS MCREYNOLDS, LEAH 40.40 0 10 4 0
N3NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N3: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 UNION JACK ADAMSON, MICHELLE 27.80 0 1 0 0
2 NIGHT FLIGHT SCOTT, TRACY 37.80 0 2 0 0
3 GAMBLING MAN MARCOTTE, CINDY 35.20 0 3 4 0
4 WILL-LUAN PEAIRS, MARY CLAIR 39.60 0 4 0 0
5 CALLA SLADE, LISA 37.00 0 5 4 0
6 CASSANOVA HEARN, SUSANNA 44.40 0 6 0 0
7 JAKE XIV CHAPMAN, JOYCE 46.10 0 7 0 0
8 ST. JAMES EIKENBERG, ANTONETTE 46.10 0 8 0 0
9 JET BLUE LEDRAY, LINDA 44.80 0 9 4 0
10 DE LA SOUL MOSS, LAYTON 52.60 0 10 0 0
11 COOPER PULLEY, TRUDY 45.20 40 11 0 0
TE SILVER FERN PERRON, MICHELE 43.00 0 TE 0 0
N4NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N4: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WHITE KNUCKLES FLYNN, MATTHEW 20.90 0 1 0 0
2 SIOBHAN SPRINGER, ALLISON 24.40 0 2 0 0
3 EZ RYDER BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 25.20 0 3 0 0
4 PL IRISH THUNDER LEHNIG, ROSA 30.00 0 4 0 0
5 GAME CHANGER FOX, JENNIFER 31.70 0 5 0 0
6 TOUGH LOVE COOPER, COURTNEY 37.80 0 6 0 0
7 MAXIMENCE CHASSE, JENNIFER 40.90 0 7 0 0
8 WHITE GLOVES ADAMUS DAVIS, STEPHANIE 42.20 0 8 0 0
9 PURPLE MOR DAY, CAROLINE 42.20 0 9 0 0
10 SIR PATICO MH LENNA, BABETTE 43.00 0 10 0 0
11 OUTSTANDING RHYTHM GLOFKA, HALEY 43.90 0 11 0 0
12 DIP'N DOTZ KERNS, COURTNEY 44.80 0 12 0 0
13 CATTAIL RUN SIMMONS, JENNIFER 40.90 0 13 4 0
14 HELLCAT'S SUPRISE DIMARIA, SAMANTHA 50.00 0 14 16 3
N5NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N5: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 COOL AS ICE BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 30.40 0 1 0 0
2 CASANOVA MILES, RACHEL 32.60 0 2 0 0
3 VANQUISH KRIEGEL, ASHLEY 33.00 0 3 0 0
4 BELLA HEARD, LILLIAN J. 32.60 0 4 0 0
5 VALITO SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 33.00 0 5 0 0
6 WE'RE NOT IN KANSAS ANYMORE MOSSER, BONNIE 34.80 0 6 0 0
7 DUNCAN MCFLY TRACY, KENDYL 34.80 0 7 0 0
8 LENA'S LOST SOCK CIULLA, KIM 33.90 0 8 0 0
9 GSF IPSO FACTO ASHTON, MARISSA 33.50 0 9 4 0
10 MAIN ATTRACTION FLYNN, MATTHEW 34.80 0 10 0 0
11 SWAN'S PHOENIX EASTMAN-LAWLER, ALISON 35.20 0 11 4 0
12 ROCHESTER LAFRAMBOISE, MOMO 34.40 0 12 4 0
13 FULL GALLOP'S PERFECT QUATORZE DAVIS, SARAH 35.20 0 13 8 0
14 FERNHILL CLOVER MAN BULL, MOLLY 35.70 20 14 0 0
RF TAMEEKO CUNNINGHAM, TIFFANY 38.70 0 RF 4 0
N6NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N6: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 SBF BALBOA MARTIN, BOYD 32.20 0 1 0 0
2 KUNG FU PANDA VICKERY, CARLIN 32.20 0 2 0 0
3 MCMAHAN, HIMSELF MARTIN, BOYD 32.60 0 3 0 0
4 FEMME FATALE THOMPSON, JORDAN 33.50 0 4 0 0
5 YODA DUTTON, PHILLIP 33.90 0 5 0 0
6 AMANDA'S FIRST FOX, JENNIFER 33.90 0 6 0 0
7 CONFERENCE CALL POPE, LAURIAN 33.90 0 7 0 0
8 MERCURY PLITZ, KELLY 37.00 0 8 0 0
9 CASCANI SULZBACH, KATHERINE 33.90 0 9 0 0
10 RUBY SLIPPERS HOWE, MEGAN 34.80 0 10 4 0
11 FERNHILL FLAME SIMPSON, CURRAN 35.20 0 11 0 0
12 FERNHILL CHAOS MURRAY, BRIE 36.10 0 12 4 0
13 DENVER'S GRAND SPARROW ROBINSON, CLAIRE 33.90 20 13 0 0
14 LILY B DELONG MOON, RISA 33.90 20 14 12 22
W COOLEY BLUE STRINI, LUCIA 38.70 W W
N7NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N7: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 WELCOME SHADOW MARTIN, BOYD 24.80 0 1 0 0
2 BALLYADARE MARTIN, KURT 26.10 0 2 0 0
3 KOKINELI FRASER, COLIN 26.10 0 3 0 0
4 REDDINA COOLEY STRINI, LUCIA 26.50 0 4 0 0
5 TOFFYPOPS SCHMOLZE, KRISTIN 29.10 0 5 0 0
6 FERNHILL FOSTER KEANE, KEVIN 29.60 0 6 0 0
7 BALLINGOWAN ZEAL BAKER, SHANON 30.00 0 7 0 0
8 RIGHT ABOVE IT BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 26.50 0 8 4 0
9 FULL GALLOP'S BY GOLLY DAVIS, SARAH 33.90 0 9 0 0
10 PYRITE PLITZ, KELLY 37.00 0 10 0 0
11 SONIC TWIST TOWNER, JENNIE 37.40 0 11 0 0
12 EMMA CARDOT, JESSICA 38.30 0 12 0 0
13 FERNHILL CAHERAGH BEALE, SUSIE 40.90 0 13 0 0
14 DANCING QUEEN IORIO, ADRIENNE 39.60 0 14 4 0
W RINGWOOD RC DETERT, JEAN 31.70 W W
E KASZTAN POPIEL, HILARY 40.90 E 12 E
N8NoviceNOVICE LEVEL
NOVICE LEVEL
N8: Novice
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FLUORESCENT ADOLESCENT RANKIN, HANNAH 26.50 0 1 0 0
2 SEMPER FI RENFROE, ERIN 25.70 0 2 4 0
3 BRASSY SELF WILLIS, KATIE 32.60 0 3 0 0
4 CHARLESTON CHARLIE TORREY, KATHARINE 28.70 0 4 4 0
5 APG PRAGMATIC FLUTTER MACKLIN, MARY 34.40 0 5 0 0
6 PAIGE BOY BLUE MOREIRA DA SILVA, NILSON 35.70 0 6 0 0
7 JAGUAR JOHN ZIEGLER, KIM 37.00 0 7 0 0
8 ZOLTAIRE BEALE, SUSIE 37.40 0 8 0 0
9 RELEVANT PIK MOON, PIPPA 33.90 0 9 4 0
10 PET ME PET ME SYLVESTER, ERIN 38.30 0 10 0 0
11 UBIQUITOUS PARKIN, NICOLE 42.60 0 11 0 0
12 HIGH ASPIRATIONS MARTIN, BOYD 43.00 0 12 0 0
13 TEMPLE HOLLANDS, JEANA 39.10 0 13 4 0
14 COLLINWOOD SUPER SMITH, KYLE 47.00 0 14 0 0
15 RAISON DE CROIRE ZOBEL, MOLLIE 43.50 20 15 4 0
W PDF SHERLOCK STRINI, LUCIA 43.00 W W
HC LITTLE BEAR MAHON, LINDSAY R. 29.60 0 HC 0 0
T4CTrainingPB CONNEMARA EVENTING
PB CONNEMARA EVENTING
T4C: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
3 GOOD EARTH BIT O'HONEY KOZLOWSKI, CAROL 30.00 0 3 0 0
IP1Intermediate/PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
IP1: Intermediate/Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 FAOLAN ROBERTS, IAN 24.80 0 1 0 0
2 MASTER FRISKY MARTIN, BOYD 26.40 0 2 8 0
3 FYI MARTIN, BOYD 36.00 0 3 4 0
4 VALENTINE AUGUST, KAYLA 42.40 0 4 4 1
5 GREY MAX POPIEL, HILARY 54.00 0 7-T 0 0
6 TANGERINE GALWAY, SAMANTHA 42.80 0 5 4 0
7 L.A. BALTIC SPIRIT WYLIE, LESLIE 45.60 0 6 4 0
8 DRUMMER'S CALL ALMEIDA, ARIANNA 41.20 0 9 0 0
9 STEADY EDDIE SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 41.60 0 7-T 4 0
10 GRIFFIN FRASER, COLIN 44.80 0 10 4 0
P1PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P1: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PORTER CREEK RENFROE, ERIN 33.60 0 1 0 0
2 MANSFIELD PARK DUTTON, PHILLIP 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 DOUBLE DARE COUSINS, SARAH 35.90 0 3 0 0
4 NEW CADET MARTIN, BOYD 33.20 0 4 0 0
5 LILLIAN PINK CBF HEARD, LILLIAN J. 32.70 0 5 4 0
6 ACCOLADE VOSS, SKYELER 35.50 0 6 4 0
7 BALLYNEETY SILLIMAN, CAITLIN 33.20 0 7 0 0
8 JBF THEODORE TORREY, KATHARINE 35.00 0 8 0 0
9 SBF CORTEZ MARTIN, BOYD 35.90 0 9 0 0
10 CREATIVE DREAMER HENDERSON, CAITLIN 35.90 0 10 0 0
11 CASARINO BORUN, AMY RUTH 32.70 0 11 0 0
12 ROBERT SCHULZ, MEGAN 34.10 0 12 8 0
13 DELUX Z MARTIN, KURT 34.60 0 13 0 0
14 JUST A FLIRT GOLIAN, REBECCA 34.60 0 14 8 0
R THE DIESEL BOY KINNAMON, MOLLY 34.60 80 R 12 1
W LANSDOWNNE BAKER, SHANON 35.90 W 0 0
E IXION BROWN, KATHERINE 35.50 E 0 E
P2PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P2: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ZOE SYMANSKY, LYNN 29.10 0 1 0 0
2 PEACEMAKER R HEARD, LILLIAN J. 27.70 0 2 4 0
3 FERDINAND MC CABE, JESSICA 35.00 0 3 4 0
4 POSITIVELY PERFECT CHESSON, KATHRYN 49.10 0 4 0 0
5 MOOSE BESHEAR, EMILY 31.40 0 5 4 0
6 OWEN'S LAD HENDERSON, EMILY 44.10 0 6 0 0
7 SPARTAGON KREITL, DAN 44.10 0 7 8 0
8 STELLAR'S RUN MALING, WYN 43.20 0 8 0 0
9 CORDONELLI BAKER, SHANON 33.60 0 9 4 0
10 DEXTER LENNA, BABETTE 43.20 0 10 8 0
11 LITTLE OLIVER LENNA, BABETTE 38.20 0 11 0 1
12 FINAL STATEMENT CATALLOZZI, TRISHA 42.30 0 12 4 0
13 KILTARTAN PALMERI, BERNADETTE 40.90 20 13 12 0
14 ALLEGRETTA BAZAN, JENNIFER 33.20 20 14 0 0
15 LAFITE HORAN, LIZA 34.10 0 15 12 1
16 FERNHILL CU CHULAINN WHITE, HEIDI J. 32.70 20 16 0 0
17 TOULOUSE KINNAMON, MOLLY 37.30 0 17 12 2
18 MATCHED LITE HENDERSON, CATHERINE 41.40 40 18 0 0
E B L'S METROPOLITAN ELWELL, LINDSEY 43.60 60 E 4 0
P3PreliminaryPRELIMINARY LEVEL
PRELIMINARY LEVEL
P3: Preliminary
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 REX SMITH, JESSIE 41.80 0 1 0 0
2 ROSIE RED YOUNG, TRACEY 41.80 0 2 0 0
3 CALLAN QUINTO SARNOFF, CLAUDIA 38.20 0 3 0 0
4 MAGIC REPLICA WOOD, RYAN 40.90 0 4 0 0
5 HAVE A CIGAR FOX, ERIKA 41.40 0 5 0 0
6 PLAYTIME MAHON, LINDSAY R. 34.10 0 6 4 0
7 SHIPWREX LEE, REBECCA 33.20 0 7 4 0
8 BREWSTER MARTIN, BOYD 35.50 0 8 4 0
9 ULIZA JANE WHITEHOUSE, MARTY 42.30 0 9 4 0
10 PEPPERJACK MARLETT, CAROLINE 45.90 0 10 4 0
11 PATA GOLD HOBART, JASMINE 43.60 0 11 12 0
12 MOJAVE MOON DAVIS, SARAH 39.60 0 12 8 0
13 SUBWAY MURPHY, ERIN 43.20 0 13 4 0
14 BOURBON GINGERBEAR TRACEY, KERRY 43.20 60 14 0 0
R TRIUMPH II STAIANO WILLIAMS, LINDSAY 39.10 80 R 0 0
R TINY DANCER RENFROE, ERIN 31.40 40 R 0 0
TE SEVERANCE PAY STONE, LINDSEY 44.60 0 TE 4 0
R I'M PERFECT RUSSELL, KIMBERLY 41.80 60 R 0 0
E CHARLIE HALO HOPKINS, HEATHER 38.60 E 0 E
PT1Preliminary/TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
PT1: Preliminary/Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 RF CAMERON VELVET TRACY, KENDYL 45.90 0 1-T 0 0
2 IMPECCABLE HANSEN, AMANDA 45.90 0 1-T 16 0
3 MARKET RUN DOUGLAS, DOLLY 53.20 0 4 8 6
W SPARTAN'S SWAGMAN MCDONALD, SANDRA 51.40 0 3 W
T1TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T1: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 THE RIDDLER THOMAS, MARGO 30.50 0 1 0 0
2 INSPIRED EDITION WEATHERFORD, ANNA 32.70 0 2 0 0
3 ESCCORD RGS MURPHY, KATIE 33.20 0 3 0 0
4 SANTO DOMINGO ST. PIERRE, STEPHANIE 36.40 0 4 0 0
5 WILL YOU BE MINE ANDREWS, CAROLINE 36.80 0 5 0 0
6 CATCH ME IF U CAN STAM, TATUM 40.50 0 6 0 0
7 CHANCE OF FLURRIES DRINKWATER, LUCY 40.00 0 7 4 0
8 WHITTINGTON'S CAT RICE, CAROLYN 44.10 0 8 0 0
9 THE RIDLEY LEASURE, MICHELE 45.00 0 9 0 0
10 TRISKELION COLIN, PIERRE 46.40 0 10 0 0
11 RUSTIC DESIGN BLAZEK, KELSEA 45.50 0 11 4 0
12 KODAK BLUMBERG, PAMELA 47.30 0 12 4 0
E WAY JOSE CZARICK, KAREN 44.60 60 E 4 0
T2TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T2: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 PERFECT ENOUGH CLARE, MARY 34.10 0 1 0 0
2 EBELLA SAABYE, LISA 35.50 0 2 0 0
3 HOT TODDY WELLS, AUTUMN 36.40 0 3 0 0
4 VALEROSA CASCIO, JOCELYN 36.40 0 4 0 0
5 DENIRO HÉBERT, RACHEL 38.60 0 5 0 0
6 CONTORTIONIST COFFEY, NICOLE 35.00 0 6 4 0
7 MEGA TSUNAMI PULLEY, TRUDY 35.90 0 7 4 0
8 FRONT AND CENTER POPE, LAURIAN 35.00 0 8 8 0
9 SLEUTH CRAVEN, ANNE 37.30 0 9 4 0
10 CHANCE TO DAZZLE DRINKWATER, LUCY 35.00 0 10 8 0
11 JESS LAROS, JENNIFER 39.60 20 11 4 0
12 BALBOA QUINN, BRENDAN 35.00 40 12 0 0
RF SPLIT THE DIFFERENCE VOORHEES, DANA 34.60 0 RF 12 10
W LA BOHEME Z SILVERSTONE, AURI 39.10 W W
TE CAMERLINGO MICHALOSKI, KRISTIN 35.90 0 TE 0 0
T3TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T3: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 LYRIC EASTMAN-LAWLER, ALISON 28.60 0 1 4 0
2 I BELLA BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 33.60 0 2 0 0
3 SIR JEFFREY AMHERST DUTTON, PHILLIP 37.30 0 3 0 0
4 FERNHILL MASTER CON RICHARDS, JULIE 38.20 0 4 0 0
5 SOME NIGHTS FLYNN, MATTHEW 27.70 0 5 4 0
6 APHRODITE MC CORMACK, SANDRA 33.60 0 6 0 0
7 THE MACALLAN HAMPF, JESSICA 33.60 0 7 4 0
8 RHYTHM COUSINS, SARAH 39.10 0 8 0 0
9 THEODORE DONOVAN, JENNIFER 39.10 0 9 0 0
10 KEMMERLIN DUGAN, BEVIN 37.30 0 10 0 0
11 ARIYHA RISSO, ERIN 46.40 0 11 8 0
12 DOSEO DOUGLAS, DOLLY 38.60 0 12 8 12
13 YOUSIR WHITE, HEIDI J. 28.60 0 13 16 0
14 MADDOX PERRY, MEGHAN 41.40 40 14 0 0
15 DANEHILL SUNSET IRWIN, HILLARY 35.00 60 15 0 0
16 GALAXY POPIEL, HILARY 45.00 60 16 8 0
T4TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T4: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 GAMBADO BRANNIGAN, JENNIE 25.00 0 1 0 0
2 BIG BAD TATTOO BESHEAR, EMILY 28.60 0 2 0 0
3 GOOD EARTH BIT O'HONEY KOZLOWSKI, CAROL 30.00 0 3 0 0
4 TAZZMANIA SOUTHARD, SUSAN 26.40 0 4 4 0
5 ILLINIZA WOOD, RYAN 38.60 0 5 0 0
6 THEODORA MEYERS, NICHOLAS 31.40 0 6 0 0
7 TWO T'S WILLIS, KATIE 29.60 0 7 0 4
8 UNDER YOUR HAT SLEEPER, JANE 43.20 0 8 0 0
9 BAINNE LUTZ, SARAH 35.90 0 9 0 0
10 HEAVENLY HILL BESHEAR, EMILY 44.10 0 10 4 0
11 WESTGATE PALMERI, BERNADETTE 39.60 0 11 0 0
12 WILD HONOUR STAUCH, MEGAN 40.00 0 12 0 0
13 PEACE DANCER PARKER, KATHLEEN 47.70 0 13 8 8
14 MIDWAY STRETCH IRWIN, HILLARY 32.70 20 14 0 0
W NATALIE RIEDMULLER, GINA 37.30 W W
RF FERNHILL RED RIVER BEGUE, HANNAH 47.30 RF 8 RF
T5TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T5: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 BIRMINGHAM HOLM, NINA 31.40 0 1 0 0
2 VICTORY SHETAN SHIPKA, CHASE 34.10 0 2 0 0
3 BIMINI ROAD RENFROE, ERIN 32.30 0 3 0 0
4 CHOPARD FLYNN, MATTHEW 37.30 0 4 0 0
5 OTTO ROCKET EASTMAN-LAWLER, ALISON 37.30 0 5 0 0
6 LAWNVALE IRISH RICHARDS, JULIE 33.20 0 6 0 0
7 D'ARTAGNAN XII KOCH, MARGARET 40.50 0 7 0 0
8 DUKE OF DIAMOND BYYNY, JAN 33.60 0 8 4 0
9 OLIVERO DONOVAN, JENNIFER 37.70 0 9 0 0
10 SHANNONDALE SAM EVANS, CHIMENE 34.60 0 10 0 0
11 FULL GALLOP'S BAILEY'S HOME WHITE, HEIDI J. 38.60 0 11 4 0
12 EMIKO BAZAN, JENNIFER 43.60 0 12 0 0
13 DUNCAN C'S WATERFORD MACKLIN, MARY 37.30 0 13 4 0
14 ROCK PARTY COUSINS, SARAH 44.60 0 14 0 0
15 LANZELOT SPURLOCK, KAITLIN 33.60 20 15 0 0
16 JADE ATKINSON, SAMANTHA 35.00 20 16 4 0
17 SCHWALBESTRUM HALLIDAY, JESSICA 45.90 20 17 12 30
T6TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T6: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 POGI SYMANSKY, LYNN 27.70 0 1 4 0
2 WOODSTOCK WALLABY WOOD, RYAN 31.80 0 2 0 0
3 ELITE VALENTINE CRUISE WHIRLEY, JULIA 35.90 0 3 0 0
4 ROZA CMF WHITEHOUSE, MARTY 32.70 0 4 0 0
5 POSSUM BRADLEY, STEPHEN 33.20 0 5 0 0
6 VITESSE IRWIN, HILLARY 38.60 0 6 0 0
7 WOODSTOCK BENNETT WOOD, RYAN 31.40 0 7 4 0
8 REVEILLE COUSINS, SARAH 40.50 0 8 0 0
9 ACHILLES MORTON, SARAH 41.40 0 9 0 0
10 ANNIKO LANPHER, LAURIE-AN 37.70 0 10 0 0
11 ALLIA RUSSELL, KIMBERLY 34.60 0 11 4 0
12 BALLINAGUILKEY MIKE BULL, MOLLY 35.90 0 12 4 0
13 COPPER COVE ROBERTS, IAN 44.10 0 13 0 0
14 FERNHILL ECLIPSE DUTTON, PHILLIP 34.60 0 14 8 0
15 CRIMSON CLASING, DANIEL 34.10 20 15 0 0
16 PRIVATE DANCER IORIO, ADRIENNE 35.50 60 16 0 0
17 ABSOLUTE ADDICTION WHERLEY, KATIE 35.90 60 17 0 0
T7TrainingTRAINING LEVEL
TRAINING LEVEL
T7: Training
PlacingHorseRiderDress
Score
XC
Jump
Place After
XC
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
Final
Score
1 ODDSARE DUTTON, PHILLIP 25.50 0 1 0 0
2 FERNHILL SPLASH RICHARDS, JULIE 26.80 0 2 0 0
3 DYLANO Q BROWN, KATHERINE 33.20 0 3 0 0
4 RF LUMINATI BYYNY, JAN 33.60 0 4 0 0
5 SPORTSFIELD POPULAR GUY DUTTON, PHILLIP 35.00 0 5 0 0
6 SHIVA WENDELL, JULIA 34.10 0 6 0 0
7 FERNHILL HUSTLER STONE, LINDSEY 37.30 0 7 0 0
8 FERNHILL JUPITER COOPER, ASA 33.60 0 8 4 0
9 GRAND TRAVERSE WOOD, RYAN 38.60 0 9 0 0
10 MR. QUIGLEY HOLDEN, ALEXANDRA 38.60 0 10 0 0
11 DEVON FANTASIE RISSO, ERIN 39.10 0 11 0 0
12 PYGMALION PRINCE WOOD, RYAN 26.80 0 12 16 0
13 FINEST HOUR MURPHY, ERIN 44.10 0 13 4 0
14 HARLEY MAN WHITE, HEIDI J. 41.80 0 14 8 0
15 GIDEON SYLVESTER, ERIN 33.60 20 15 0 0
16 HECTOR LAGIMONIERE, FREDERICK 36.40 20 16 0 0
17 CARPE DIEM RISSO, ERIN 40.50 20 17 0 0
R SWEET CLOVER MCDONALD, SANDRA 47.70 R 0 R